Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013

Croatia The 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament, a class C tournament, played on 30-11-2013 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Marko Ugarcina 6k, second came Mladen Smud 1k and third was Vlatko Crnkovic 10k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 02 December 2013




1 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2 Odense August 2016
3 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
4 Arundel 34-2016
5 The European Women Go Championship 2016
6 Tallinn 2016
7 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
8 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
9 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
10 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
11 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
12 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
13 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
14 Polish Championship League 33-2016
15 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
16 Scottish League 33-2016
17 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
18 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
19 Kyiv Summer 2016
20 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
21 Kylma Kivi 2016
22 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
23 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
24 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
25 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
26 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
27 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
28 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
29 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
30 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
31 Open de Lisboa 2016
32 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
33 Tampereen Kesae 2016
34 Moletu taure 2016
35 Moletai Rapid 2016
36 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
37 Serbian Cup 2016
38 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
39 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
40 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
41 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
42 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
43 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
44 Go Camp 2016
45 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
46 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
47 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
48 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
49 La Carboneria 27-2016
50 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
51 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
52 Scottish League 27-2016
53 GGT2016
54 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
55 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
56 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
57 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
58 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
59 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
60 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
61 Milton Keynes 26-2016
62 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
63 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
64 Chess grandmasters playing Go
65 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
66 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
67 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
68 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
69 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
70 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
71 Welsh Open 25-2016
72 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
73 Club tournament 25-2016
74 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
75 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
76 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
77 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
78 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
79 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
80 Durham 24-2016
81 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
82 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
83 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
84 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
85 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
86 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
87 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
88 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
89 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
90 Csiki Cup 2016
91 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
92 Scottish Open 22-2016
93 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
94 Challengers 22-2016
95 Odense Summer 2016
96 Semifinala CN 2016
97 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
98 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
99 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
100 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
101 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
102 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
103 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
104 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
105 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
106 Tartu Spring 2016
107 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
108 Strasbourg2016
109 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
110 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
111 Championship of Kyiv 2016
112 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
113 Go in Duketown 20-2016
114 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
115 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
116 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
117 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
118 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
119 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
120 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
121 Kidocup Main 2016
122 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
123 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
124 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
125 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
126 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
127 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
128 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
129 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
130 Moletai 2016
131 Croatia Open 19-2016
132 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
133 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
134 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
135 Scottish League 19-2016
136 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
137 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
138 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
139 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
140 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
141 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
142 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
143 La Carboneria 19-2016
144 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
145 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
146 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
147 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
148 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
149 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
150 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
151 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
152 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
153 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
154 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
155 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
157 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
158 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
159 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
160 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
161 Candidates 18-2016
162 Crimea Championship 17-2016
163 CN Tineret 2016
164 Club tournament 17-2016
165 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
166 Danish Championship 2016
167 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
168 Oslo Open 2016
169 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
170 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
171 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
172 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
173 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
174 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
175 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
176 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
177 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
178 Ascona 2016
179 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
180 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
181 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
182 Martinicup 17-2016
183 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
184 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
185 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
186 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
187 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
188 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
189 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
190 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
191 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
192 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
193 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
194 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
195 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
196 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
197 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
198 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
199 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
200 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
201 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
202 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
203 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
204 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
205 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
206 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
207 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
208 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
209 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
210 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
211 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
212 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
213 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
214 Prepare for Go 16-2016
215 Good mood 16-2016
216 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
217 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
218 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
219 Fredericia Spring 2016
220 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
221 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
222 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
223 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
224 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
225 Apeldoorn 2016
226 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
227 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
228 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
229 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
230 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
231 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
232 Championship of Perm 14-2016
233 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
234 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
235 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
236 British Open 14-2016
237 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
238 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
239 District Groningen 14-2016
240 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
241 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
242 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
243 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
244 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
245 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
246 Go Festival 13-2016
247 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
248 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
249 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
250 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
251 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
252 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
253 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
254 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
255 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
256 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
257 Nordic Championships 2016
258 Club Tournament 12-2016
259 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
260 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
261 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
262 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
263 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
264 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
265 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
266 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
267 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
268 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
269 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
270 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
271 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
272 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
273 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
274 OPEN IGC 2016
275 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
276 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
277 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
278 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
279 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
280 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
281 Nikorai do 12-2016
282 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
283 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
284 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
285 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
286 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
287 Trigantius 11-2016
288 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
289 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
290 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
291 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
292 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
293 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
294 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
295 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
296 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
297 Skye 10-2016
298 Dragon Cup 2016
299 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
300 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
301 La Carboneria 10-2016
302 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
303 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
304 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
305 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
306 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
307 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
308 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
309 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
310 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
311 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
312 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
313 Vaesteraas Open 2016
314 Odense Winter 2016
315 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
316 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
317 Kido Cup 08-2016
318 Foras 2016
319 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
320 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
321 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
322 La Carboneria 08-2016
323 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
324 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
325 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
326 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
327 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
328 La Carboneria 07-2016
329 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
330 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
331 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
332 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
333 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
334 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
335 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
336 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
337 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
338 Helsinki Open 2016
339 Cheshire Open 06-2016
340 Good mood 06-2016
341 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
342 Haags Toernooi 2016
343 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
344 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
345 La Carboneeria 06-2016
346 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
347 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
348 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
349 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
350 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
351 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
352 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
353 Dutch Championship 05-2016
354 Hana Cup 05-2016
355 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
356 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
357 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
358 La Carboneria 04-2016
359 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
360 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
361 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
362 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
363 Winter Tournament 04-2016
364 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
365 Maidenhead 03-2016
366 Essen 2016
367 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
368 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
369 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
370 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
371 Trys karaliai 2016
372 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
373 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
374 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
375 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
376 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
377 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
378 Jusandan 02-2016
379 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
380 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
381 Polish Championship League 02-2016
382 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
383 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
384 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
385 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
386 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
387 London Open 01-2016
388 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
389 Club tournament 01-2016
390 Restart of EuroGoTV
391 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
392 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
393 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
394 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
395 Close to be back online!!
396 And....will we be back?!!
397 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
398 Challengers 22-2015
399 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
400 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
401 Go in Duketown 22-2015
402 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
403 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
404 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
405 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
406 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
407 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
408 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
409 Touraine tournament 21-2015
410 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
411 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
412 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
413 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
414 Chinese National Team Championship results
415 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
416 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
417 Bracknell 21-2015
418 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
419 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
420 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
421 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
422 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
423 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
424 Supercon Sevilla 2015
425 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
426 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
427 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
428 Swedish Championships 2015
429 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
430 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
431 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
432 La Carboneria 20-2015
433 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
434 XVIII Madrid 2015
435 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
436 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
437 Chinese National Team Championship
438 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
439 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
440 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
441 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
442 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
443 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
444 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
445 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
446 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
447 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
448 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
449 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
450 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
451 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
452 GLOBIS Cup and more
453 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
454 Apeldoorn 2015
455 Candidates 19-2015
456 Danish Championship 2015
457 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
458 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
459 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
460 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
461 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
462 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
463 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
464 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
465 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
466 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
467 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
468 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
469 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
470 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
471 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
472 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
473 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
474 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
475 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
476 Moscow Championship 18-2015
477 Oslo Open 2015
478 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
479 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
480 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
481 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
482 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
483 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
485 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
486 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
487 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
488 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
489 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
490 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
491 Open EPFL 2015
492 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
493 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
494 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
495 Fredericia Spring 2015
496 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
497 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
498 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
499 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
500 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
501 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
502 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
503 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
504 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
505 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
506 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
507 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
508 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
509 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
510 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
511 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
512 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
513 Club Tournament 16-2015
514 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
515 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
516 Rennes tournament 16-2015
517 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
518 GO Open Plzen 2015
519 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
520 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
521 Oulun Kevat 2015
522 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
523 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
524 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
525 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
526 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
527 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
528 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
529 Nordic Championship 2015
530 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
531 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
532 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
533 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
534 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
535 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
536 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
537 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
538 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
539 Championship of Perm 14-2015
540 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
541 Go Festival 14-2015
542 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
543 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
544 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
545 British Open 14-2015
546 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
547 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
548 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
549 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
550 3la 13-2015
551 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
552 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
553 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
554 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
555 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
556 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
557 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
558 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
559 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
560 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
561 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
562 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
563 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
564 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
565 Erlangen 2015
566 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
567 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
568 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
569 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
570 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
571 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
572 Club Tournament 13-2015
573 GO for Luzern 2015
574 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
575 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
576 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
577 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
578 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
579 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
580 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
581 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
582 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
583 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
584 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
585 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
586 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
587 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
588 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
589 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
590 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
591 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
592 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
593 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
594 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
595 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
596 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
597 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
598 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
599 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
600 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
601 IGT Pisa 11-2015
602 Betting on the next move is back!
603 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
604 La Carboneria 11-2015
605 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
606 Trigantius 11-2015
607 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
608 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
609 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
610 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
611 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
612 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
613 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
614 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
615 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
616 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
617 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
618 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
619 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
620 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
621 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
622 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
623 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
624 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
625 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
626 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
627 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
628 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
629 La Carboneria 09-2015
630 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
631 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
632 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
633 Vaesteraas Open 2015
634 Kido Cup 09-2015
635 Club Tournament 09-2015
636 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
637 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
638 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
639 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
640 Silesian Cup 08-2015
641 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
642 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
643 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
644 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
645 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
646 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
647 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
648 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
649 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
650 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
651 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
652 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
653 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
654 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
655 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
656 Antony Tournament 08-2015
657 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
658 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
659 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
660 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
661 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
662 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
663 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
664 Club Tournament 07-2015
665 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
666 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
667 EGF Academy
668 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
669 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
670 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
671 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
672 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
673 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
674 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
675 Cheshire Open 07-2015
676 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
677 NOW LIVE
678 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
679 Larix-2015
680 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
681 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
682 Marathon Sente 06-2015
683 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
684 13th TIS 06-2015
685 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
686 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
687 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
688 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
689 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
690 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
691 Odense New Year 2015
692 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
693 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
694 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
695 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
696 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
697 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
698 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
699 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
700 Championship of School #43 05-2015
701 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
702 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
703 Dutch Female Championship 2015
704 Dutch Championship 05-2015
705 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
706 Kharkiv Championship 2015
707 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
708 Maidenhead 05-2015
709 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
710 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
711 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
712 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
713 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
714 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
715 New Improved Search Function
716 Jusandan 2015
717 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
718 Winter Tournament 04-2015
719 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
720 Torneo della Befana 2015
721 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
722 1st Varna Go Open 2015
723 Osaka Go Camp 2015
724 2015 Irish championship league
725 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
726 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
727 Essen 2015
728 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
729 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
730 wintergo_2014 03-2015
731 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
732 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
733 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
734 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
735 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
736 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
737 London Open 01-2015
738 Club tournament 01-2015
739 2015
740 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
741 La Carboneria 01-2014
742 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
743 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
744 New Year tournament 01-2014
745 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
746 Cup of Tver 01-2014
747 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
748 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
749 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
750 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
751 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
752 2014 Li Min Cup
753 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
754 AGOCA League 52-2014
755 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
756 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
757 La Carboneria 52-2014
758 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
759 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
760 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
761 2014 Hannuka Tournament
762 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
763 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
764 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
765 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
766 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
767 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
768 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
769 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
770 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
771 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
772 Polish Championship League 51-2014
773 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
774 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
775 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
776 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
777 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
778 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
779 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
780 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
781 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
782 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
783 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
784 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
785 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
786 Czech Female Championship 2014
787 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
788 Perpignan Tournament 2014
789 Italian Championship 2014
790 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
791 Paris Meijin A 2014
792 Paris Meijin B 2014
793 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
794 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
795 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
796 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
797 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
798 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
799 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
800 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
801 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
802 South London: double kyu 50-2014
803 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
804 South London: teachers 50-2014
805 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
806 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
807 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
808 Odense Christmas 2014
809 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
810 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
811 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
812 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
813 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
814 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
815 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
816 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
817 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
818 Turkish Go Championship 2014
819 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
820 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
821 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
822 La Carboneria 48-2014
823 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
824 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
825 Bochumer Bambus 2014
826 Mangafest 2014
827 Gothenburg Open 2014
828 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
829 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
830 Turku Championship 48-2014
831 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
832 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
833 Go to Innovation 47-2014
834 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
835 UCC Go Tournament 2014
836 Baltic Cup 47-2014
837 Club tournament 47-2014
838 La Carboneria 47-2014
839 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
840 Three Peaks 47-2014
841 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
842 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
843 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
844 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
845 City Championship 47-2014
846 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
847 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
848 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
849 Salzburg2014
850 Kauno taure 2014
851 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
852 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
853 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
854 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
855 Letchworth 46-2014
856 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
857 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
858 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
859 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
860 Rennes tournament 46-2014
861 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
862 17th November Tournament 46-2014
863 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
864 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
865 Cup of NSU 45-2014
866 Kharkiv Championship 2014
867 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
868 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
869 Fredericia Open 2014
870 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
871 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
872 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
873 Wessex 44-2014
874 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
875 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
876 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
877 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
878 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
879 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
880 Brussels 2014
881 Oulun Syksy 2014
882 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
883 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
884 La Carboneria 44-2014
885 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
886 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
887 Silesian Cup 43-2014
888 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
889 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
890 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
891 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
892 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
893 Open Porto 2014
894 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
895 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
896 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
897 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
898 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
899 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
900 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
901 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
902 Tenuki 2014
903 Slovenian Championship 2014
904 Club Tournament 42-2014
905 BGA Title Match 2014
906 Ukrainian Cup 2014
907 Lyon tournament 42-2014
908 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
909 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
910 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
911 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
912 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
913 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
914 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
915 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
916 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
917 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
918 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
919 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
920 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
921 European Student Go Championship 2014
922 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
923 Helsinki Casual 2014
924 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
925 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
926 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
927 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
928 Club Tournament 41-2014
929 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
930 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
931 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
932 Man v Machine
933 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
934 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
935 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
936 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
937 Silesian Cup 40-2014
938 Swindon 40-2014
939 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
940 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
941 Cup of Rivne 2014
942 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
943 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
944 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
945 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
946 Torneo di Pisa 2014
947 Zurich Tournament 2014
948 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
949 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
950 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
951 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
952 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
953 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
954 Shropshire 39-2014
955 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
956 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
957 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
958 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
959 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
960 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
961 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
962 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
963 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
964 Cornish Open 38-2014
965 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
966 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
967 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
968 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
969 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
970 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
971 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
972 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
973 Delfts Toernooi 2014
974 Northern 37-2014
975 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
976 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
977 City Day 37-2014
978 Odense Harvest 2014
979 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
980 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
981 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
982 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
983 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
984 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
985 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
986 International Go Cup 37-2014
987 Mangalia open 36-2014
988 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
989 EZERAI 2014
990 Summer Tournament 36-2014
991 Cup of Perm 36-2014
992 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
993 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
994 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
995 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
996 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
997 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
998 Belfast 2014
999 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1000 MSO Open 35-2014
1001 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1002 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1003 Stockholm Open 2014
1004 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1005 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1006 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1007 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1008 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1009 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1010 Zomergo_2014
1011 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1012 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1013 2014 August Tournament
1014 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1015 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1016 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1017 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1018 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1019 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1020 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1021 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1023 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1024 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1025 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1026 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1027 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1028 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1029 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1030 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1031 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1032 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1033 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1034 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1035 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1036 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1037 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1038 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1039 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1040 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1041 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1042 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1043 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1044 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1045 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1046 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1047 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1048 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1049 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1050 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1051 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1052 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1053 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1054 Part 2
1055 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1056 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1057 2014 July Tournament
1058 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1059 Croatian open go championship 2014
1060 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1061 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1062 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1063 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1064 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1065 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1066 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1067 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1068 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1069 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1070 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1071 CPT2014Amstelveen
1072 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1073 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1074 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1075 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1076 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1077 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1078 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1079 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1080 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1081 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1082 Czech Championship 27-2014
1083 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1084 IGA Correspondence Championship
1085 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1086 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1087 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1088 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1089 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1090 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1091 Club Tournament 26-2014
1092 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1093 Welsh Open 26-2014
1094 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1095 EWGC 2014
1096 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1097 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1098 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1099 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1100 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1101 Vienna 2014
1102 Durham 25-2014
1103 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1104 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1105 Iron Man 2014
1106 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1107 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1108 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1109 Club Tournament 24-2014
1110 Open Lisboa 2014
1111 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1112 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1113 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1114 Kidocup 2014-Main
1115 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1116 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1117 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1118 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1119 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1120 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1121 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1122 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1123 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1124 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1125 Swedish Championship 2014
1126 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1127 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1128 Club Tournament 23-2014
1129 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1130 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1131 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1132 Victory Cup 23-2014
1133 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1134 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1135 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1136 Scottish Open 22-2014
1137 Challengers 22-2014
1138 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1139 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1140 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1141 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1142 Apeldoorn 2014
1143 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1144 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1145 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1146 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1147 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1148 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1149 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1150 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1151 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1152 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1153 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1154 La Carboneria 21-2014
1155 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1156 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1157 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1158 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1159 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1160 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1161 Freiburg 2014
1162 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1163 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1164 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1165 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1166 Open IGC 2014
1167 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1168 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1169 Danish Championship 2014
1170 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1171 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1172 XVII Madrid 2014
1173 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1174 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1175 Bracknell 20-2014
1176 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1177 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1178 Oslo Open 2014
1179 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1180 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1181 La Carboneria 19-2014
1182 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1183 Candidates 19-2014
1184 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1185 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1186 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1187 Go for Luzern 2014
1188 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1189 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1190 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1191 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1192 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1193 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1194 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1195 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1196 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1197 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1198 Club Tournament 18-2014
1199 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1200 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1201 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1202 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1203 Martinicup 17-2014
1204 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1205 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1206 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1207 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1208 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1209 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1210 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1211 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1212 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1213 Nordic Championship 2014
1214 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1215 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1216 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1217 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1218 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1219 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1220 Tournaments coming up
1221 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1222 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1223 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1224 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1225 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1226 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1227 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1228 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1229 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1230 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1231 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1232 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1233 Tula Cup 15-2014
1234 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1235 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1236 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1237 Antwerpen 2014
1238 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1239 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1240 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1241 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1242 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1243 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1244 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1245 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1246 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1247 La Carboneria 15-2014
1248 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1249 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1250 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1251 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1252 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1253 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1254 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1255 Birmingham 14-2014
1256 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1257 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1258 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1259 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1260 La Carboneria 13-2014
1261 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1262 Kani6 2014
1263 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1264 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1265 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1266 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1267 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1268 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1269 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1270 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1271 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1272 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1273 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1274 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1275 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1276 Skye 12-2014
1277 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1278 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1279 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1280 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1281 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1282 Vasteras Open 2014
1283 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1284 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1285 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1286 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1287 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1288 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1289 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1290 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1291 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1292 Trigantius 11-2014
1293 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1294 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1295 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1296 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1297 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1298 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1299 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1300 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1301 Go Festival 10-2014
1302 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1303 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1304 British Open 10-2014
1305 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1306 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1307 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1308 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1309 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1310 La Carboneria 09-2014
1311 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1312 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1313 Kido Cup 09-2014
1314 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1315 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1316 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1317 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1318 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1319 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1320 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1321 La Carboneria 08-2014
1322 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1323 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1324 2014 Confucius Cup
1325 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1326 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1327 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1328 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1329 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1330 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1331 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1332 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1333 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1334 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1335 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1336 Haags Toernooi 2014
1337 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1338 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1339 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1340 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1341 12th TIS 07-2014
1342 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1343 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1344 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1345 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1346 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1347 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1348 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1349 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1350 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1351 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1352 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1353 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1354 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1355 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1356 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1357 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1358 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1359 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1360 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1361 Odense Winter 05-2014
1362 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1363 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1364 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1365 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1366 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1367 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1368 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1369 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1370 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1371 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1372 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1373 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1374 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1375 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1376 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1377 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1378 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1379 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1380 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1381 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1382 La Carboneria 04-2014
1383 Trys Karaliai 2014
1384 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1385 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1386 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1387 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1388 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1389 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1390 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1391 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1392 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1393 Maidenhead 04-2014
1394 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1395 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1396 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1397 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1398 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1399 Torneo Befana 2014
1400 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1401 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1402 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1403 British Open Now Open to All
1404 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1405 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1406 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1407 London Open 01-2014
1408 Takapotku Open 2014
1409 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1410 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1411 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1412 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1413 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1414 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1415 Club tournament 01-2014
1416 British Open Not So Open
1417 Udine2013
1418 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1419 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1420 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1421 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1422 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1423 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1424 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1425 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1427 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1428 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1429 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1430 La Carboneria 52-2013
1431 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1432 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1433 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1434 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1435 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1436 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1437 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1438 Odense Christmas 2013
1439 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1440 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1441 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1442 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1443 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1444 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1445 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1446 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1447 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1448 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1449 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1450 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1451 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1452 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1453 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1454 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1455 2013 South London double kyu
1456 2013 South London mid kyu
1457 2013 South London top kyu
1458 2013 South London teachers tournament
1459 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1460 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1461 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1462 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1463 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1464 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1465 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1466 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1467 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1468 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1469
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1470 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1471 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1472 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1473 Coventry 49-2013
1474 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1475 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1476 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1477 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1478 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1479 BGA Title Match 2013
1480 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1481 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1482 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1483 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1484 week 48 live TV events
1485 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1486 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1487 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1488 La Carboneria 48-2013
1489 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1490 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1491 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1492 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1493 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1494 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1495 week 47 2013 live TV events
1496 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1497 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1498 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1499 City Championship 47-2013
1500 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1501 Three Peaks 47-2013
1502 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1503 Gladiatore 2013
1504 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1505 League of Legends
1506 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1507 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1508 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1509 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1510 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1511 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1512 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1513 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1514 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1515 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1516 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1517 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1518 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1519 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1520 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1521 Study Tournament 46-2013
1522 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1523 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1524 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1525 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1526 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1527 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1528 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1529 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1530 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1531 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1532 European Go Student Championship 2013
1533 Gothenburg Open 2013
1534 Helsinki Casual 2013
1535 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1536 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1537 Open Porto 2013
1538 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1539 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1540 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1541 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1542 La Carboneria 44-2013
1543 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1544 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1545 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1546 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1547 Wessex 44-2013
1548 Belfast Open 2013
1549 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1550 Austrian Open 2013
1551 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1552 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1553 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1554 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1555 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1556 Tenuki 2013
1557 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1558 Slovenian Championship 2013
1559 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1560 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1561 Norwegian Championship 2013
1562 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1563 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1564 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1565 Mikulov Open 2013
1566 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1567 Indis 2013
1568 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1569 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1570 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1571 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1572 East Midlands 2013
1573 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1574 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1575 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1576 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1577 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1578 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1579 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1580 Czech Championship 2013
1581 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1582 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1583 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1584 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1585 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1586 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1587 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1588 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1589 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1590 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1591 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1592 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1593 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1594 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1595 Oulun Syksy 2013
1596 Board Games Festival 2013
1597 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1598 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1599 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1600 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1601 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1602 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1603 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1604 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1605 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1606 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1607 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1608 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1609 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1610 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1611 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1612 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1614 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1615 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1616 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1617 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1618 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1619 Cup of Perm 2013
1620 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1621 Shropshire 2013
1622 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1623 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1624 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1625 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1626 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1627 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1628 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1629 SM1-karsinta 2013
1630 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1631 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1632 Nuorten SM 2013
1633 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1634 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1635 City Day Tornament 2013
1636 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1637 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1638 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1639 Cornish Open 2013
1640 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1641 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1642 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1643 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1644 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1645 Russian Female Championship 2013
1646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1647 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1648 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1649 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1650 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1651 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1652 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1653 Brno Tournament 2013
1654 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1655 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1656 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1657 Northern 2013
1658 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1659 Summer Tournament 2013
1660 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1661 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1662 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1663 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1664 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1665 MSO Open 2013
1666 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1667 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1668 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1669 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1670 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1671 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1672 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1673 Odense August 2013
1674 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1675 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1676 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1677 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1678 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1679 Pogo Open 2013
1680 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1681 World Youth Championship 2013
1682 Vladimir Open 2013
1683 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1684 Stockholm Open 2013
1685 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1686 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1687 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1688 Odesa Golden 2013
1689 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1690 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1691 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1692 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1693 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1694 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1695 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1696 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1697 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1698 Leksand Open 2013
1699 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1700 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1701 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1702 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1703 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1704 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1705 Samsung Cup 2013
1706 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1707 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1708 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1709 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1710 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1711 District Groningen 2013
1712 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1713 Moyo Open 2013
1714 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1715 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1716 Russian Team Championship 2013
1717 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1718 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1719 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1720 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1721 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1722 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1723 Summer Go Camp 2013
1724 Milton Keynes 2013
1725 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1726 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1727 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1728 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1729 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1730 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1731 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1732 Kieler Turnier 2013
1733 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1734 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1735 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1736 Charlie Marlow 2013
1737 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1738 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1739 Romanian National Championship 2013
1740 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1741 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1742 Mangalia Open 2013
1743 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1744 Welsh Open 2013
1745 8th Marathon 2013
1746 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1747 Durham 2013
1748 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1749 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1750 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1751 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1752 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1753 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1754 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1755 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1756 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1757 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1758 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1759 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1760 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1761 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1762 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1763 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1764 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1765 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1766 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1767 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1768 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1769 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1770 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1771 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1772 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1773 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1774 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1775 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1776 Arundel 2013
1777 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1778 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1779 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1780 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1781 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1782 Cup of Rivne 2013
1783 Fredericia Open 2013
1784 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1785 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1786 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1787 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1788 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1789 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1790 Scottish Open 2013
1791 Challengers 2013
1792 Apeldoorn 2013
1793 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1794 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1795 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1796 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1797 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1798 Championship of Perm 2013
1799 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1800 Kido Cup 2013
1801 Go in Duketown 2013
1802 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1803 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1804 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1805 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1806 Open Lisboa 2013
1807 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1808 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1809 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1810 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1811 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1812 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1813 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1814 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1815 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1816 Swedish Championship 2013
1817 Teden Mladih 2013
1818 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1819 Bracknell 2013
1820 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1821 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1822 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1823 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1824 Amsterdam International 2013
1825 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1826 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1827 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1828 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1829 Young Masters League 2013
1830 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1831 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1832 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1833 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1834 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1835 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1836 Go for Luzern 2013
1837 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1838 Riga Open Go 2013
1839 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1840 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1841 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1842 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1843 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1844 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1845 Martinicup 2013
1846 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1847 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1848 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1849 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1850 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1851 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1852 Danish Championship 2013
1853 Spring tournament 2013
1854 MSU Go Championship-2013
1855 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1856 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1857 Birmingham 2013
1858 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1859 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1860 Oslo Open 2013
1861 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1862 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1863 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1864 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1865 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1866 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1867 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1868 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1869 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1870 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1871 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1872 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1873 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1874 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1875 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1876 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1877 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1878 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1879 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1880 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1881 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1882 Go Open Plzen 2013
1883 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1884 British Open 2013
1885 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1886 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1887 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1888 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1889 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1890 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1891 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1892 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1893 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1894 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1895 Avignon Tournament 2013
1896 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1897 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1898 Go Festival 2013
1899 Passover Tournament 2013
1900 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1901 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1902 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1903 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1904 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1905 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1906 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1907 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1908 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1909 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1910 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1911 Handicap Tournament 2013
1912 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1913 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1914 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1915 Oulun Kevat 2013
1916 rovnodennost 2013
1917 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1918 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1919 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1920 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1921 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1922 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1923 go7ix 2013
1924 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1925 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1926 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1927 British Youth Championship 2013
1928 Paris tournament 2013
1929 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1930 Cup of Tula 2013
1931 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1932 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1933 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1934 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1935 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1936 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1937 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1938 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1939 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1940 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1941 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1942 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1943 Trigantius 2013
1944 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1945 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1946 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1947 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1948 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1949 Fredericia Spring 2013
1950 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1951 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1952 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1953 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1954 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1955 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1956 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1957 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1958 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1959 2013 Confucius Cup
1960 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1961 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1962 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1963 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1964 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1965 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1966 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1967 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1968 Oxford Ladder 2013
1969 Blansko Tournament 2013
1970 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1971 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1972 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1973 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1974 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1975 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1976 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1977 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1978 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1979 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1980 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1981 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1982 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1983 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1984 Vasteras Open 2013
1985 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1986 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1987 Cassovia Cup 2013
1988 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1989 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1990 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1991 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1992 FORAS 2013
1993 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1994 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1995 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1996 Tiger beats Miffy
1997 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1998 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1999 Cheshire Open 2013
2000 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2001 Winner`s sonata 2013
2002 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2003 Haags Toernooi 2013
2004 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2005 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2006 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2007 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2008 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2009 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2010 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2011 Festival Lariks 2013
2012 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2013 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2014 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2015 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2016 Odense Winter 2013
2017 Antony Tournament 2013
2018 Orsay Tournament 2013
2019 National Veteran Championship 2013
2020 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2021 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2022 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2023 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2024 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2025 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2026 Dutch Championship 2013
2027 Maidenhead 2013
2028 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2029 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2030 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2031 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2032 Winter Tournament 2013
2033 Jusandan 2013
2034 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2035 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2036 Wintergo 2012 2013
2037 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2038 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2039 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2040 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2041 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2042 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2043 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2044 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2045 Trys Karaliai 2013
2046 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2047 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2048 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2049 Essen 2013
2050 Decin Tournament 2013
2051 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2052 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2053 Torneo della Befana 2013
2054 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2055 La Carboneria 2013
2056 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2057 London Open 2013
2058 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2059 2013
2060 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2061 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2062 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2063 SM-finaali 2012
2064 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2065 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2066 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2067 GO7 Rapid 2012
2068 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2069 .Three dragons. 2012
2070 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2071 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2072 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2073 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2074 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2075 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2076 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2077 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2078 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2079 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2080 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2081 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2082 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2083 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2084 Championship of Karelia 2012
2085 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2086 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2087 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2088 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2089 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2090 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2091 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2092 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2093 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2094 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2095 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2096 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2097 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2098 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2099 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2100 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2101 David 2012
2102 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2103 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2104 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2105 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2106 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2107 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2108 Go Baron Finals Match
2109 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2110 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2111 38th Serbian championship 2012
2112 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2113 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2114 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2115 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2116 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2117 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2118 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2119 Polish Championship League 2012
2120 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2121 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2122 Coventry 2012
2123 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2124 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2125 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2126 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2127 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2128 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2129 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2130 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2131 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2132 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2133 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2134 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2135 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2136 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2137 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2138 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2139 UCC Open 2012
2140 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2141 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2142 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2143 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2144 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2145 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2146 Three Peaks 2012
2147 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2148 17th November Tournament 2012
2149 Il Gladiatore 2012
2150 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2151 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2152 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2153 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2154 On cherche un traducteur.
2155 Autumn Tournament 2012
2156 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2157 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2158 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2159 Austrian Open 2012
2160 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2161 Odense November 2012
2162 Berlin Go Week 2012
2163 Goeteborg Open 2012
2164 Oulun Syksy 2012
2165 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2166 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2167 Wessex 2012
2168 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2169 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2170 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2171 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2172 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2173 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2174 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2175 Salzburg 2012
2176 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2177 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2178 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2179 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2180 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2181 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2182 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2183 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2184 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2185 Palava Tournament 2012
2186 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2187 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2188 East Midlands 2012
2189 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2190 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2191 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2192 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2193 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2194 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2195 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2196 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2197 Norwegian Championship 2012
2198 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2199 Czech Female Championship 2012
2200 Czech Go Championship 2012
2201 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2202 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2203 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2204 Shodan Trophy 2012
2205 "Crow in a starry sky"
2206 Open Porto 2012
2207 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2208 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2209 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2210 Slovenian Championship 2012
2211 Board Games Festival 2012
2212 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2213 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2214 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2215 ProGO match- sept 2012
2216 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2217 Israeli Championship 2012
2218 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2219 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2220 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2221 Shropshire 2012
2222 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2223 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2224 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2225 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2226 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2227 Swindon 2012
2228 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2229 BGA Title Match 2012
2230 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2231 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2232 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2233 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2234 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2235 Cornish Open 2012
2236 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2237 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2238 Visegrad tour 2012
2239 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2240 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2241 Helsinki Casual 2012
2242 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2243 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2244 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2245 Northern 2012
2246 Campionato italiano 2012
2247 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2248 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2249 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2250 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2251 SM1-karsinta 2012
2252 European Female Championship 2012
2253 European Cup 2012
2254 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2255 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2256 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2257 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2258 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2259 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2260 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2261 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2262 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2263 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2264 Summer Tournament 2012
2265 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2266 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2267 Zurich 2012
2268 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2269 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2270 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2271 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2272 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2273 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2274 Russian Female Championship 2012
2275 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2276 MSO Open 2012
2277 Russian Women Championship
2278 Interview with Andrew Kay
2279 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2280 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2281 French Open Championship 2012
2282 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2283 Taiwanese Go stars
2284 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2285 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2286 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2287 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2288 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2289 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2290 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2291 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2292 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2293 Trickmove of the year!
2294 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2295 Lai Yu-Cheng
2296 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2297 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2298 WMSG 2012 day 3
2299 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2300 WMSG 2012 day 2
2301 WMSG 2012 day 1
2302 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2303 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2304 Interview with Jan Simara
2305 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2306 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2307 Altay Cup 2012
2308 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2309 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2310 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2311 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2312 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2313 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2314 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2315 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2316 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2317 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2318 TurkuGP 2012
2319 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2320 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2321 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2322 Moyo Open 2012
2323 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2324 Oulun Kesa 2012
2325 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2326 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2327 Bergen Open 2012
2328 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2329 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2330 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2331 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2332 Youth Go Camp 2012
2333 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2334 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2335 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2336 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2337 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2338 Russian Team Championship 2012
2339 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2340 Romanian Summer camp
2341 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2342 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2343 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2344 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2345 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2346 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2347 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2348 Freiburg 2012
2349 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2350 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2351 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2352 Milton Keynes 2012
2353 Leksand Open 2012
2354 Welsh Open 2012
2355 Graz 2012
2356 Durham 2012
2357 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2358 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2359 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2360 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2361 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2362 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2363 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2364 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2365 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2366 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2367 Takapotku Open 2012
2368 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2369 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2370 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2371 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2372 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2373 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2374 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2375 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2376 Cup of Rivne 2012
2377 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2378 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2379 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2380 Open Lx 2012
2381 Hungarian GP 2012
2382 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2383 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2384 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2385 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2386 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2387 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2388 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2389 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2390 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2391 Challengers 2012
2392 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2393 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2394 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2395 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2396 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2397 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2398 European Pair Go Championship
2399 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2400 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2401 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2402 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2403 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2404 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2405 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2406 Galway Tournament 2012
2407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2408 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2409 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2410 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2411 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2412 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2413 Kidocup 2012
2414 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2415 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2416 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2417 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2418 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2419 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2420 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2421 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2422 Swedish Championship 2012
2423 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2424 Turniej Majowy 2012
2425 Scottish Open 2012
2426 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2427 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2428 Bracknell 2012
2429 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2430 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2431 Vetruse Cup 2012
2432 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2433 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2434 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2435 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2436 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2437 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2438 San Marino CON 2012
2439 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2440 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2441 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2442 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2443 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2444 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2445 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2446 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2447 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2448 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2449 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2450 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2451 Tartu Spring 2012
2452 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2453 Candidates 2012
2454 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2455 Britain seeks new leader
2456 Apeldoorn 2012
2457 Danish Championship 2012
2458 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2459 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2460 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2461 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2462 3. Giessener T19 2012
2463 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2464 Young Masters League 2012
2465 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2466 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2467 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2468 Oslo Open 2012
2469 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2470 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2471 Porfirion Cup 2012
2472 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2473 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2474 V.Valek memorial 2012
2475 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2476 British Open 2012
2477 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2478 Martinicup 2012
2479 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2480 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2481 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2482 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2483 Spring Tournament 2012
2484 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2485 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2486 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2487 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2488 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2489 Side Tournament 2012
2490 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2491 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2492 Slovenian open 2012
2493 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2494 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2495 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2496 Passover Tournament 2012
2497 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2498 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2499 2012 Canadian Open
2500 Nordic Championship 2012
2501 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2502 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2503 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2504 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2505 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2506 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2507 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2508 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2509 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2510 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2511 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2512 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2513 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2514 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2515 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2516 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2517 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2518 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2519 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2520 Go Open Plzen 2012
2521 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2522 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2523 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2524 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2525 Arundel 2012
2526 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2527 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2528 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2529 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2530 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2531 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2532 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2533 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2534 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2535 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2536 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2537 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2538 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2539 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2540 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2541 Next tournaments in France
2542 British Youth Championship 2012
2543 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2544 Skye 2012
2545 Ishi Open 2012
2546 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2547 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2548 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2549 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2550 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2551 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2552 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2553 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2554 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2555 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2556 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2557 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2558 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2559 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2560 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2561 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2562 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2563 Trigantius 2012
2564 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2565 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2566 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2567 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2568 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2569 Black Stone 2012
2570 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2571 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2572 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2573 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2574 2012 Confucius Cup
2575 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2576 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2577 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2578 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2579 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2580 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2581 Kido Cup 2012
2582 Poznan Casual 2012
2583 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2584 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2585 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2586 Oxford Ladder 2012
2587 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2588 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2589 World Student Championship 2012
2590 Blansko Tournament 2012
2591 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2592 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2593 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2594 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2595 Nottingham 2012
2596 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2597 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2598 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2599 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2600 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2601 zjAva 2012
2602 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2603 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2604 Oxford 2012
2605 FORAS 2012
2606 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2607 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2608 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2609 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2610 Cheshire Open 2012
2611 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2612 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2613 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2614 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2615 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2616 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2617 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2618 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2619 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2620 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2621 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2622 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2623 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2624 EYGC 2012
2625 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2626 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2627 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2628 Winter`s sonata 2012
2629 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2630 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2631 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2632 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2633 Bydgoszcz 2012
2634 Dutch Championship 2012
2635 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2636 Some news from France
2637 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2638 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2639 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2640 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2641 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2642 Warszawa 2012
2643 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2644 2011 British Small Board Championship
2645 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2646 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2647 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2648 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2649 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2650 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2651 National Veteran Championship 2012
2652 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2653 Essen 2012
2654 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2655 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2656 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2657 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2658 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2659 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2660 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2661 Club Tournament 2012
2662 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2663 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2664 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2665 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2666 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2667 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2668 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2669 Black Stone 1-2012
2670 Trys Karaliai 2012
2671 La Carboneria 2012
2672 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2673 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2674 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2675 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2676 London Open 2011
2677 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2678 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2679 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2680 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2681 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2682 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2683 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2684 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2685 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2686 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2687 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2688 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2689 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2690 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2691 Legends Cadiz 2011
2692 The 2011 Oporto Open
2693 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2694 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2695 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2696 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2697 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2698 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2699 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2700 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2701 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2702 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2703 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2704 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2705 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2706 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2707 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2708 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2709 Arnhem 2011
2710 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2711 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2712 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2713 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2714 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2715 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2716 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2717 17th November Tournament 2011
2718 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2719 Antony Club 2011
2720 Berliner Kranich 2011
2721 German Go Championship 2011
2722 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2723 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2724 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2725 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2726 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2727 Denkstation 2011
2728 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2729 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2730 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2731 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2732 La Carboneria 2011
2733 Coventry 2011
2734 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2735 Go to Innovation 2011
2736 Three Peaks 2011
2737 .Three dragons. 2011
2738 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2739 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2740 Black Stone 11-2011
2741 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2742 Hungarian Open 2011
2743 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2744 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2745 Team championships round 3
2746 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2747 Club Tournament 2011
2748 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2749 Goteborg Open 2011
2750 Styrian Masters 2011
2751 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2752 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2753 Finnish Championship League 2011
2754 Berlin Go-week 2011
2755 East Midlands 2011
2756 Bydgoszcz 2011
2757 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2758 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2759 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2760 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2761 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2762 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2763 Brussels tournament 2011
2764 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2765 Wessex 2011
2766 Championship of Karelia 2011
2767 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2768 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2769 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2770 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2771 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2772 Black Stone 2011
2773 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2774 Balma Tournament 2011
2775 Oulun Syksy 2011
2776 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2777 Norwegian Championship 2011
2778 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2779 Palava Tournament 2011
2780 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2781 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2782 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2783 Copenhagen Open 2011
2784 European Students Championship 2011
2785 Salzburg 2011
2786 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2787 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2788 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2789 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2790 High Noon 2011
2791 Shodan Tournament 2011
2792 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2793 Israeli Championship 2011
2794 clubs under attack
2795 Board games festival 2011
2796 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2797 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2798 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2799 Go commercial
2800 Slovenian Championship 2011
2801 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2802 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2803 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2804 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2805 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2806 Poznan Casual 2011
2807 Shrewsbury 2011
2808 Insei League results: September, 2011
2809 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2810 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2811 EWGC Side Open 2011
2812 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2813 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2814 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2815 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2816 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2817 Autumn Tournament 2011
2818 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2819 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2820 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2821 Linkoeping Open 2011
2822 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2823 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2824 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2825 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2826 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2827 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2828 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2829 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2830 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2831 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2832 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2833 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2834 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2835 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2836 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2837 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2838 Swindon 2011
2839 Helsinki Casual 2011
2840 Pause
2841 2011 British Go Championship
2842 Cornish Open 2011
2843 Northern 2011
2844 XI Torneo di Pisa
2845 Delfts toernooi 2011
2846 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2847 7. WIGO-Turnier
2848 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2849 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2850 French Open Championship 2011
2851 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2852 Brno 2011
2853 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2854 SportAccord European Preliminary
2855 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2856 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2857 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2858 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2859 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2860 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2861 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2862 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2863 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2864 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2865 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2866 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2867 Single, hot and ........
2868 Best Go-video ever
2869 The power of a 9p
2870 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2871 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2872 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2873 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2874 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2875 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2876 EGC and WYGC 2011
2877 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2878 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2879 several recent results 5-2011
2880 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2881 Vetruse Cup 2011
2882 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2883 Galway Open 2011
2884 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2885 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2886 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2887 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2888 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2889 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2890 Danish Championship 2011
2891 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2892 German Championship 2011 qualification
2893 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2894 Go for Luzern 2011
2895 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2896 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2897 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2898 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2899 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2900 Murugandi reviews
2901 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2902 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2903 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2904 Shusaku Cup 2011
2905 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2906 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2907 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2908 March Tournaments
2909 Nottingham 2011
2910 Bonn 2011
2911 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2912 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2913 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2914 several recent results
2915 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2916 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2917 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2918 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2919 Oxford 2011
2920 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2921 Takapotku Open 2011
2922 Weekend Jan 22-23
2923 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2924 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2925 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2926 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2927 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2928 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2929 Wanted: editors and journalists
2930 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2931 Berlin Go-week 2010
2932 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2933 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2934 Championship Weekend
2935 Shrewsbury
2936 September tournaments - A class
2937 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2938 Linkoeping Open 2010
2939 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2940 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2941 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2942 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2943 Helsinki Casual 2010
2944 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2945 Antwerp 2010
2946 Kido Cup 2010
2947 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2948 British Championship Game 1
2949 10th Pisa Tournament
2950 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2951 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2952 Frioul 2010
2953 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2954 French open championship
2955 Iasi Cup 2010
2956 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2957 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2958 Japanese rules...?
2959 The dangers of gambling
2960 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2961 Tesuji of the week
2962 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2963 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2964 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2965 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2966 Big Nick
2967 bad moves
2968 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2969 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2970 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2971 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2972 Funniest remark on KGS today
2973 The Finnish system
2974 did you know...?
2975 after round 3
2976 The Monkey Jump
2977 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2978 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2979 New faces top Pardubice Open
2980 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2981 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2982 Results 18-20 June 2010
2983 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2984 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2985 Some other results from last weekend
2986 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2987 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2988 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2989 Electronic Archive
2990 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2991 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2992 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2993 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2994 Romanian Cup 2010
2995 2010 British Championship
2996 Strasbourg tournament
2997 Swiss Championship 2010
2998 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2999 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3000 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3001 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3002 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3003 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3004 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3005 Why Go
3006 French Youth Championships 2010
3007 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3008 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3009 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3010 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3011 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3012 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3013 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3014 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3015 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3016 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3017 News from Milan, Italy
3018 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3019 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3020 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3021 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3022 Artem strongest student
3023 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3024 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3025 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3026 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3027 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3028 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3029 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3030 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3031 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3032 Novosibirsk Championship
3033 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3034 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3035 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3036 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3037 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3038 Facebook: friends from France first
3039 Some Saturday results
3040 Scottish Championship News
3041 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3042 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3043 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3044 Tampere: many already registred
3045 EGD broke new record
3046 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3047 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3048 Reports from Russia
3049 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3050 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3051 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3052 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3053 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3054 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3055 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3056 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3057 Ali leads KILL-A
3058 Ankara again
3059 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3060 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3061 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3062 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3063 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3064 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3065 Kay wins British Open
3066 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3067 Let my people go
3068 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3069 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3070 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3071 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3072 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3073 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3074 Facebook for feedback
3075 KGS trials new Graphics
3076 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3077 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3078 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3079 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3080 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3081 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3082 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3083 World Pair-go Championship
3084 Fred filmed WMSG
3085 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3086 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3087 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3088 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3089 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3090 Weekend results from all over Europe
3091 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3092 11th Go to Innovation
3093 Many messages on Facebook
3094 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3095 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3096 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3097 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3098 Facebook chasebook
3099 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3100 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3101 Macfadyen Skye High
3102 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3103 Clash in C class
3104 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3105 Terwey tops Castrop
3106 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3107 Bucuresti 179 school
3108 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3109 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3110 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3111 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3112 Bundesliga back to normal
3113 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3114 Belgian Championship, part 1
3115 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3116 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3117 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3118 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3119 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3120 Vit views of vital points
3121 Red roses for favourite friend
3122 Flowers for ladies today
3123 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3124 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3125 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3126 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3127 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3128 Fredda first in KILL-A
3129 Future Champs of Hungary
3130 Chen chopped Dresden
3131 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3132 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3133 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3134 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3135 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3136 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3137 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3138 Berlin is one of several new awards
3139 Three won three in Nottingham
3140 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3141 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3142 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3143 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3144 Record audience expected at KGS
3145 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3146 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3147 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3148 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3149 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3150 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3151 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3152 Cambridge wins British League
3153 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3154 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3155 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3156 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3157 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3158 Quarter of a century at Antony
3159 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3160 Youngest pro ever is female
3161 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3162 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3163 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3164 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3165 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3166 Metta takes Tortellino
3167 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3168 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3169 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3170 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3171 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3172 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3173 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3174 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3175 Go behind bars
3176 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3177 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3178 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3179 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3180 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3181 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3182 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3183 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3184 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3185 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3186 Pal Pandanet Prime
3187 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3188 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3189 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3190 Rengo Song Contest
3191 European Go Congress in Tampere
3192 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3193 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3194 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3195 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3196 Growth of Wintergo
3197 Chinese took over London
3198 Short Summary of Last Week
3199 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3200 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3201 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3202 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3203 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3204 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3205 Book review 3-4: same structure
3206 Book review 3: Kamakura
3207 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3208 X-mas number puzzle
3209 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3210 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3211 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3212 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3213 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3214 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3215 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3216 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3217 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3218 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3219 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3220 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3221 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3222 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3223 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3224 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3225 Hungarian League
3226 Sunday December 13 - local results
3227 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3228 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3229 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3230 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3231 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3232 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3233 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3234 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3235 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3236 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3237 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3238 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3239 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3240 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3241 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3242 Secret of our style
3243 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3244 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3245 Oliver Wolf
3246 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3247 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3248 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3249 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3250 Pop Panda of Milano
3251 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3252 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3253 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3254 Mistrz Polski
3255 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3256 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3257 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3258 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3259 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3260 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3261 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3262 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3263 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3264 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3265 New: Life and Death channel
3266 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3267 Need for more reporters
3268 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3269 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3270 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3271 Wintergo will grow
3272 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3273 French Youth Congress
3274 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3275 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3276 Toulouse trashes to title
3277 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3278 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3279 Kido Cup
3280 Kölner Go-Turnier
3281 French GO Open Championship
3282 4 tournaments broadcasted
3283 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3284 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3285 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3286 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3287 FJ strikes again!
3288 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3289 Brabant 2008
3290 Joseki lessons part 2
3291 watch on fullscreen
3292 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3293 VIP-membership auto login
3294 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3295 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3296 Congress Champions 2008
3297 Naruto Reborn
3298 congress news 2008
3299 Naruto at the congress 2008
3300 Monkeys on a rock
3301 European Masters 2008
3302 Start European Go Congress 2008
3303 1000 members
3304 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3305 Tale about cats
3306 The European Masters 2007
3307 Vilach 2007
3308 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg