Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Berlin Championship Final 2013write

http://lh6.ggpht.com/-2p95jwWDGyw/UpkyNZPb0_I/AAAAAAAB4Ok/NkZN2luPrZs/IMG_1250.JPG Sometimes things are not going according to plan......

It started with the fact that i did not bring enough equipment for the live TV transmission of the game review by In-seong Hwang 8d, who made a lot of adverticement for it on his site: www.yunguseng.com.

Sorry In-seong! Sorry everybody who was waiting for it!!!

Then the game....overtime was not set correctly; then around move 190, when many mistakes allready had passed, big mistakes followed.

A black group escaped that should/could be dead; the same, but now even bigger, group died; a white groupe died when David wanted to save 2 stones......

This all happened in heavy overtime by both (15 stones in 5 minutes). Espescially David managed his time `badly`, so he had to make every time his last 5 moves in about 5 seconds.

Some of these moves were made `incorrectly`....(he first pressed the clock with his left hand, then placed the stone with his right hand). As seen on the video on 04.02.45 Michael objected to this behaviour and i presumed the game was over.......WRONG....they played on; i thought it was the analyses.....and only after 10 moves i didnt record it hit me that they still were playing for real and i was hopelesly behind in scribing during overtime for both.....so sorry to all the viewers on KGS!!!!!

In the end David won by 10 points and is the 2013 Berlin Champion.

The correct SGF, video and photos.

placed by HW9x9 at 00:59 Sat 30 November 2013




1 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
4 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
5 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
6 47th City Championship Finals-2014
7 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
8 Cup of Russia 30-2014
9 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
10 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
11 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
12 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
13 Candidate for the office of EGF president
14 Part 2
15 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
16 Hungarian Go camp 2014
17 2014 July Tournament
18 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
19 Croatian open go championship 2014
20 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
21 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
22 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
23 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
24 Odesa Region Championship 2014
25 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
26 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
27 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
28 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
29 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
30 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
31 CPT2014Amstelveen
32 European Student Go Tournament 2014
33 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
34 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
35 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
36 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
37 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
38 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
39 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
40 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
41 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
42 Czech Championship 27-2014
43 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
44 IGA Correspondence Championship
45 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
46 Milton Keynes 27-2014
47 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
48 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
49 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
50 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
51 Club Tournament 26-2014
52 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
53 Welsh Open 26-2014
54 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
55 EWGC 2014
56 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
57 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
58 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
59 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
60 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
61 Vienna 2014
62 Durham 25-2014
63 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
64 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
65 Iron Man 2014
66 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
67 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
68 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
69 Club Tournament 24-2014
70 Open Lisboa 2014
71 Go in Duketown 24-2014
72 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
73 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
74 Kidocup 2014-Main
75 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
76 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
77 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
78 Millenium Cup 24-2014
79 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
80 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
81 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
82 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
83 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
84 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
85 Swedish Championship 2014
86 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
87 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
88 Club Tournament 23-2014
89 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
90 Csiki Cup 23-2014
91 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
92 Victory Cup 23-2014
93 Cup of Samara 22-2014
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
95 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
96 Scottish Open 22-2014
97 Challengers 22-2014
98 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
99 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
100 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
101 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
102 Apeldoorn 2014
103 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
104 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
105 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
106 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
107 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
108 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
109 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
110 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
111 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
112 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
113 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
114 La Carboneria 21-2014
115 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
116 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
117 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
118 British Youth Championship 21-2014
119 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
120 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
121 Freiburg 2014
122 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
123 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
124 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
125 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
126 Open IGC 2014
127 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
128 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
129 Danish Championship 2014
130 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
131 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
132 XVII Madrid 2014
133 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
134 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
135 Bracknell 20-2014
136 Silesian Cup 20-2014
137 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
138 Oslo Open 2014
139 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
140 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
141 La Carboneria 19-2014
142 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
143 Candidates 19-2014
144 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
145 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
146 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
147 Go for Luzern 2014
148 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
149 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
150 Metz Tournament 19-2014
151 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
152 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
153 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
154 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
155 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
156 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
157 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
158 Club Tournament 18-2014
159 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
160 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
161 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
162 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
163 Martinicup 17-2014
164 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
165 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
166 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
167 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
168 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
169 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
170 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
171 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
172 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
173 Nordic Championship 2014
174 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
175 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
176 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
177 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
178 Passover Tournament 16-2014
179 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
180 Tournaments coming up
181 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
182 Silesian Cup 16-2014
183 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
184 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
185 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
186 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
187 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
188 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
189 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
190 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
191 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
192 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
193 Tula Cup 15-2014
194 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
195 Championship of Perm 15-2014
196 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
197 Antwerpen 2014
198 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
199 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
200 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
201 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
202 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
203 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
204 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
205 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
206 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
207 La Carboneria 15-2014
208 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
209 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
210 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
211 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
212 Finnish Team Championship 2014
213 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
214 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
215 Birmingham 14-2014
216 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
217 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
218 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
219 Belgian Championship 14-2014
220 La Carboneria 13-2014
221 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
222 Kani6 2014
223 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
224 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
225 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
226 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
227 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
228 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
229 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
230 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
231 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
232 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
233 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
234 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
235 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
236 Skye 12-2014
237 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
238 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
239 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
240 Silesian Cup 12-2014
241 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
242 Vasteras Open 2014
243 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
244 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
245 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
246 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
247 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
248 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
249 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
250 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
251 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
252 Trigantius 11-2014
253 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
254 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
255 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
256 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
257 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
258 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
259 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
260 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
261 Go Festival 10-2014
262 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
263 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
264 British Open 10-2014
265 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
266 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
267 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
268 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
269 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
270 La Carboneria 09-2014
271 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
272 10th International Tournament 09-2014
273 Kido Cup 09-2014
274 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
275 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
276 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
277 Silesian Cup 09-2014
278 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
279 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
280 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
281 La Carboneria 08-2014
282 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
283 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
284 2014 Confucius Cup
285 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
286 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
287 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
288 Silesian Cup 08-2014
289 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
290 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
291 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
292 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
293 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
294 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
295 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
296 Haags Toernooi 2014
297 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
298 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
299 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
300 Cheshire Open 07-2014
301 12th TIS 07-2014
302 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
303 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
304 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
305 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
306 Februar im Go7 06-2014
307 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
308 Koziolek 3 06-2014
309 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
310 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
311 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
312 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
313 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
314 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
315 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
316 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
317 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
318 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
319 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
320 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
321 Odense Winter 05-2014
322 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
323 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
324 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
325 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
326 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
327 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
328 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
329 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
330 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
331 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
332 Dutch Championship 05-2014
333 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
334 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
335 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
336 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
337 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
338 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
339 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
340 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
341 Irish Championship League 04-2014
342 La Carboneria 04-2014
343 Trys Karaliai 2014
344 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
345 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
346 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
347 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
348 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
349 Essener Go Turnier 2014
350 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
351 Winter Tournament 04-2014
352 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
353 Maidenhead 04-2014
354 Championship of School 42 04-2014
355 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
356 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
357 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
358 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
359 Torneo Befana 2014
360 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
361 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
362 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
363 British Open Now Open to All
364 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
365 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
366 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
367 London Open 01-2014
368 Takapotku Open 2014
369 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
370 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
371 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
372 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
373 wintergo 2013 01-2014
374 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
375 Club tournament 01-2014
376 British Open Not So Open
377 Udine2013
378 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
379 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
380 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
381 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
382 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
383 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
384 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
385 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
386 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
387 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
388 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
389 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
390 La Carboneria 52-2013
391 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
392 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
393 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
394 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
395 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
396 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
397 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
398 Odense Christmas 2013
399 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
400 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
401 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
402 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
403 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
404 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
405 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
406 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
407 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
408 UCC Go Tournament 2013
409 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
410 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
411 Polish Championship League 50-2013
412 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
413 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
414 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
415 2013 South London double kyu
416 2013 South London mid kyu
417 2013 South London top kyu
418 2013 South London teachers tournament
419 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
420 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
421 Torneo di Firenze 2013
422 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
423 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
424 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
425 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
426 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
427 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
428 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
429
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
430 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
431 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
432 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
433 Coventry 49-2013
434 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
435 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
436 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
437 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
438 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
439 BGA Title Match 2013
440 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
441 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
442 Berlin Championship Final 2013
443 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
444 week 48 live TV events
445 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
446 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
447 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
448 La Carboneria 48-2013
449 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
450 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
451 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
452 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
453 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
454 Go to Innovation 2013 report
455 week 47 2013 live TV events
456 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
457 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
458 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
459 City Championship 47-2013
460 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
461 Three Peaks 47-2013
462 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
463 Gladiatore 2013
464 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
465 League of Legends
466 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
467 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
468 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
469 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
470 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
471 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
472 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
473 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
474 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
475 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
476 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
477 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
478 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
479 Fredericia Open 46-2013
480 The Finnish Championship League 2013
481 Study Tournament 46-2013
482 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
483 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
484 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
485 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
486 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
487 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
488 Perm Halloween 45-2013
489 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
490 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
491 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
492 European Go Student Championship 2013
493 Gothenburg Open 2013
494 Helsinki Casual 2013
495 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
496 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
497 Open Porto 2013
498 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
499 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
500 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
501 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
502 La Carboneria 44-2013
503 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
504 Mannheimer Aji 2013
505 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
506 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
507 Wessex 44-2013
508 Belfast Open 2013
509 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
510 Austrian Open 2013
511 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
512 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
513 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
514 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
515 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
516 Tenuki 2013
517 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
518 Slovenian Championship 2013
519 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
520 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
521 Norwegian Championship 2013
522 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
523 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
524 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
525 Mikulov Open 2013
526 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
527 Indis 2013
528 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
529 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
530 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
531 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
532 East Midlands 2013
533 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
534 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
535 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
536 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
537 Ukrainian Cup 2013
538 Bochumer Bambus 2013
539 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
540 Czech Championship 2013
541 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
542 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
543 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
544 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
545 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
546 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
547 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
548 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
549 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
551 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
552 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
553 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
554 34 Turniej VILO 2013
555 Oulun Syksy 2013
556 Board Games Festival 2013
557 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
558 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
559 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
560 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
561 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
562 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
563 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
564 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
565 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
566 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
567 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
568 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
569 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
570 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
571 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
572 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
573 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
574 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
575 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
576 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
577 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
578 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
579 Cup of Perm 2013
580 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
581 Shropshire 2013
582 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
583 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
584 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
585 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
586 17th Israeli Championship 2013
587 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
588 School Tournament- Polus 2013
589 SM1-karsinta 2013
590 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
591 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
592 Nuorten SM 2013
593 Championship of South Federal District 2013
594 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
595 City Day Tornament 2013
596 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
597 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
598 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
599 Cornish Open 2013
600 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
601 Torneo di Pisa 2013
602 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
603 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
604 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
605 Russian Female Championship 2013
606 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
607 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
608 Delfts Toernooi 2013
609 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
610 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
611 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
612 Schweriner Turnier 2013
613 Brno Tournament 2013
614 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
615 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
616 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
617 Northern 2013
618 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
619 Summer Tournament 2013
620 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
621 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
622 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
623 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
624 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
625 MSO Open 2013
626 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
627 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
628 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
629 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
630 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
631 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
632 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
633 Odense August 2013
634 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
635 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
636 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
637 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
638 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
639 Pogo Open 2013
640 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
641 World Youth Championship 2013
642 Vladimir Open 2013
643 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
644 Stockholm Open 2013
645 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
646 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
647 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
648 Odesa Golden 2013
649 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
650 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
651 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
652 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
653 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
654 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
655 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
656 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
657 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
658 Leksand Open 2013
659 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
660 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
661 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
662 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
663 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
664 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
665 Samsung Cup 2013
666 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
667 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
668 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
669 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
670 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
671 District Groningen 2013
672 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
673 Moyo Open 2013
674 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
675 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
676 Russian Team Championship 2013
677 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
678 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
679 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
680 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
681 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
682 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
683 Summer Go Camp 2013
684 Milton Keynes 2013
685 46th City Championship Finals 2013
686 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
687 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
688 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
689 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
690 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
691 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
692 Kieler Turnier 2013
693 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
694 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
695 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
696 Charlie Marlow 2013
697 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
698 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
699 Romanian National Championship 2013
700 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
701 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
702 Mangalia Open 2013
703 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
704 Welsh Open 2013
705 8th Marathon 2013
706 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
707 Durham 2013
708 Slovak Go Festival 2013
709 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
710 II Open de Bilbao 2013
711 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
712 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
713 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
714 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
715 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
716 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
717 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
718 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
719 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
720 Croatian open go championship 2013.
721 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
722 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
723 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
724 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
725 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
726 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
727 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
728 Galway Go Tournament 2013
729 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
730 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
731 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
732 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
733 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
734 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
735 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
736 Arundel 2013
737 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
738 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
739 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
740 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
741 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
742 Cup of Rivne 2013
743 Fredericia Open 2013
744 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
745 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
746 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
747 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
748 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
749 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
750 Scottish Open 2013
751 Challengers 2013
752 Apeldoorn 2013
753 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
754 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
755 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
756 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
757 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
758 Championship of Perm 2013
759 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
760 Kido Cup 2013
761 Go in Duketown 2013
762 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
763 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
764 Swiss Go Championship 2013
765 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
766 Open Lisboa 2013
767 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
768 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
769 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
770 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
771 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
772 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
773 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
774 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
775 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
776 Swedish Championship 2013
777 Teden Mladih 2013
778 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
779 Bracknell 2013
780 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
781 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
782 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
783 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
784 Amsterdam International 2013
785 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
786 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
787 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
788 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
789 Young Masters League 2013
790 Cambridge Barlow 2013
791 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
792 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
793 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
794 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
795 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
796 Go for Luzern 2013
797 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
798 Riga Open Go 2013
799 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
800 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
801 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
802 Interview with InSeong Hwang
803 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
804 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
805 Martinicup 2013
806 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
807 Torneo citta di Este 2013
808 Jaakko Munkki 2013
809 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
810 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
811 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
812 Danish Championship 2013
813 Spring tournament 2013
814 MSU Go Championship-2013
815 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
816 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
817 Birmingham 2013
818 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
819 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
820 Oslo Open 2013
821 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
822 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
823 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
824 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
825 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
826 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
827 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
828 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
829 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
830 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
831 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
832 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
833 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
834 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
835 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
836 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
837 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
838 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
839 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
840 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
841 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
842 Go Open Plzen 2013
843 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
844 British Open 2013
845 33 Turniej VILO 2013
846 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
847 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
848 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
849 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
850 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
851 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
852 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
853 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
854 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
855 Avignon Tournament 2013
856 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
857 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
858 Go Festival 2013
859 Passover Tournament 2013
860 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
861 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
862 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
863 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
864 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
865 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
866 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
867 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
868 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
869 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
870 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
871 Handicap Tournament 2013
872 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
873 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
874 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
875 Oulun Kevat 2013
876 rovnodennost 2013
877 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
878 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
879 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
880 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
881 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
882 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
883 go7ix 2013
884 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
885 6. Kyu turnir 2013
886 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
887 British Youth Championship 2013
888 Paris tournament 2013
889 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
890 Cup of Tula 2013
891 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
892 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
893 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
894 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
895 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
896 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
897 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
898 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
899 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
900 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
901 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
902 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
903 Trigantius 2013
904 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
905 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
906 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
907 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
908 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
909 Fredericia Spring 2013
910 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
911 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
912 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
913 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
914 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
915 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
916 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
917 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
918 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
919 2013 Confucius Cup
920 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
921 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
922 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
923 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
924 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
925 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
926 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
927 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
928 Oxford Ladder 2013
929 Blansko Tournament 2013
930 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
931 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
932 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
933 Welwyn Gardens 2013
934 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
935 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
936 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
937 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
938 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
939 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
940 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
941 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
942 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
943 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
944 Vasteras Open 2013
945 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
946 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
947 Cassovia Cup 2013
948 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
949 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
950 Polish Youth Championship 2013
951 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
952 FORAS 2013
953 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
954 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
955 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
956 Tiger beats Miffy
957 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
958 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
959 Cheshire Open 2013
960 28th Antony Tournament 2013
961 Winner`s sonata 2013
962 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
963 Haags Toernooi 2013
964 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
965 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
966 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
967 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
968 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
969 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
970 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
971 Festival Lariks 2013
972 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
973 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
974 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
975 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
976 Odense Winter 2013
977 Antony Tournament 2013
978 Orsay Tournament 2013
979 National Veteran Championship 2013
980 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
981 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
982 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
983 Dutch Female Championship 2013
984 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
985 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
986 Dutch Championship 2013
987 Maidenhead 2013
988 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
989 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
990 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
991 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
992 Winter Tournament 2013
993 Jusandan 2013
994 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
995 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
996 Wintergo 2012 2013
997 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
998 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
999 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1000 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1001 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1002 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1003 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1004 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1005 Trys Karaliai 2013
1006 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1007 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1008 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1009 Essen 2013
1010 Decin Tournament 2013
1011 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1012 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1013 Torneo della Befana 2013
1014 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1015 La Carboneria 2013
1016 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1017 London Open 2013
1018 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1019 2013
1020 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1021 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1022 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1023 SM-finaali 2012
1024 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1025 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1026 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1027 GO7 Rapid 2012
1028 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1029 .Three dragons. 2012
1030 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1031 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1032 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1033 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1034 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1035 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1036 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1037 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1038 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1039 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1040 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1041 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1042 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1043 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1044 Championship of Karelia 2012
1045 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1046 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1047 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1048 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1049 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1050 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1051 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1052 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1053 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1054 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1055 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1056 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1057 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1058 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1059 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1060 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1061 David 2012
1062 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1063 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1064 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1065 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1066 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1067 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1068 Go Baron Finals Match
1069 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1070 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1071 38th Serbian championship 2012
1072 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1073 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1074 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1075 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1076 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1077 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1078 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1079 Polish Championship League 2012
1080 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1081 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1082 Coventry 2012
1083 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1084 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1085 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1086 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1087 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1088 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1089 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1090 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1091 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1092 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1093 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1094 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1095 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1096 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1097 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1098 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1099 UCC Open 2012
1100 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1101 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1102 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1103 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1104 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1105 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1106 Three Peaks 2012
1107 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1108 17th November Tournament 2012
1109 Il Gladiatore 2012
1110 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1111 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1112 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1113 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1114 On cherche un traducteur.
1115 Autumn Tournament 2012
1116 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1117 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1118 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1119 Austrian Open 2012
1120 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1121 Odense November 2012
1122 Berlin Go Week 2012
1123 Goeteborg Open 2012
1124 Oulun Syksy 2012
1125 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1126 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1127 Wessex 2012
1128 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1129 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1130 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1131 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1132 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1133 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1134 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1135 Salzburg 2012
1136 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1137 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1138 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1139 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1140 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1141 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1142 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1143 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1144 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1145 Palava Tournament 2012
1146 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1147 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1148 East Midlands 2012
1149 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1150 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1151 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1152 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1153 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1154 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1155 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1156 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1157 Norwegian Championship 2012
1158 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1159 Czech Female Championship 2012
1160 Czech Go Championship 2012
1161 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1162 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1163 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1164 Shodan Trophy 2012
1165 "Crow in a starry sky"
1166 Open Porto 2012
1167 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1168 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1169 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1170 Slovenian Championship 2012
1171 Board Games Festival 2012
1172 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1173 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1174 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1175 ProGO match- sept 2012
1176 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1177 Israeli Championship 2012
1178 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1179 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1180 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1181 Shropshire 2012
1182 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1183 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1184 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1185 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1186 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1187 Swindon 2012
1188 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1189 BGA Title Match 2012
1190 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1191 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1192 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1193 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1194 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1195 Cornish Open 2012
1196 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1197 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1198 Visegrad tour 2012
1199 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1200 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1201 Helsinki Casual 2012
1202 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1203 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1204 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1205 Northern 2012
1206 Campionato italiano 2012
1207 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1208 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1209 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1210 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1211 SM1-karsinta 2012
1212 European Female Championship 2012
1213 European Cup 2012
1214 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1215 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1216 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1217 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1218 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1219 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1220 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1221 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1222 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1223 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1224 Summer Tournament 2012
1225 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1226 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1227 Zurich 2012
1228 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1229 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1230 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1231 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1232 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1233 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1234 Russian Female Championship 2012
1235 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1236 MSO Open 2012
1237 Russian Women Championship
1238 Interview with Andrew Kay
1239 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1240 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1241 French Open Championship 2012
1242 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1243 Taiwanese Go stars
1244 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1245 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1246 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1247 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1248 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1249 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1250 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1251 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1252 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1253 Trickmove of the year!
1254 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1255 Lai Yu-Cheng
1256 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1257 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1258 WMSG 2012 day 3
1259 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1260 WMSG 2012 day 2
1261 WMSG 2012 day 1
1262 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1263 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1264 Interview with Jan Simara
1265 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1266 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1267 Altay Cup 2012
1268 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1269 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1270 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1271 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1272 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1273 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1274 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1275 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1276 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1277 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1278 TurkuGP 2012
1279 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1280 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1281 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1282 Moyo Open 2012
1283 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1284 Oulun Kesa 2012
1285 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1286 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1287 Bergen Open 2012
1288 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1289 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1290 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1291 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1292 Youth Go Camp 2012
1293 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1294 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1295 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1296 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1297 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1298 Russian Team Championship 2012
1299 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1300 Romanian Summer camp
1301 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1302 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1303 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1304 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1305 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1306 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1307 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1308 Freiburg 2012
1309 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1310 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1311 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1312 Milton Keynes 2012
1313 Leksand Open 2012
1314 Welsh Open 2012
1315 Graz 2012
1316 Durham 2012
1317 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1318 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1319 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1320 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1321 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1322 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1323 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1324 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1325 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1326 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1327 Takapotku Open 2012
1328 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1329 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1330 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1331 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1332 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1333 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1334 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1335 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1336 Cup of Rivne 2012
1337 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1338 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1339 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1340 Open Lx 2012
1341 Hungarian GP 2012
1342 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1343 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1344 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1345 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1346 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1347 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1348 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1349 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1350 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1351 Challengers 2012
1352 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1353 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1354 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1355 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1356 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1357 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1358 European Pair Go Championship
1359 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1360 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1361 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1362 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1363 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1364 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1365 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1366 Galway Tournament 2012
1367 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1368 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1369 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1370 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1371 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1372 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1373 Kidocup 2012
1374 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1375 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1376 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1377 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1378 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1379 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1380 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1381 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1382 Swedish Championship 2012
1383 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1384 Turniej Majowy 2012
1385 Scottish Open 2012
1386 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1387 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1388 Bracknell 2012
1389 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1390 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1391 Vetruse Cup 2012
1392 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1393 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1394 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1395 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1396 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1397 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1398 San Marino CON 2012
1399 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1400 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1401 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1402 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1403 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1404 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1405 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1406 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1408 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1409 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1410 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1411 Tartu Spring 2012
1412 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1413 Candidates 2012
1414 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1415 Britain seeks new leader
1416 Apeldoorn 2012
1417 Danish Championship 2012
1418 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1419 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1420 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1421 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1422 3. Giessener T19 2012
1423 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1424 Young Masters League 2012
1425 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1426 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1427 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1428 Oslo Open 2012
1429 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1430 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1431 Porfirion Cup 2012
1432 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1433 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1434 V.Valek memorial 2012
1435 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1436 British Open 2012
1437 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1438 Martinicup 2012
1439 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1440 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1442 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1443 Spring Tournament 2012
1444 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1445 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1446 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1447 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1448 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1449 Side Tournament 2012
1450 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1451 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1452 Slovenian open 2012
1453 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1454 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1455 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1456 Passover Tournament 2012
1457 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1458 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1459 2012 Canadian Open
1460 Nordic Championship 2012
1461 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1462 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1463 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1464 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1465 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1466 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1467 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1468 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1469 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1470 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1471 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1472 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1473 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1474 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1475 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1476 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1477 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1478 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1479 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1480 Go Open Plzen 2012
1481 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1482 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1483 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1484 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1485 Arundel 2012
1486 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1487 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1488 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1489 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1490 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1491 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1492 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1493 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1494 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1495 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1496 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1497 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1498 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1499 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1500 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1501 Next tournaments in France
1502 British Youth Championship 2012
1503 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1504 Skye 2012
1505 Ishi Open 2012
1506 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1507 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1508 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1509 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1510 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1511 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1512 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1513 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1514 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1515 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1516 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1517 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1518 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1519 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1520 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1521 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1522 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1523 Trigantius 2012
1524 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1525 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1526 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1527 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1528 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1529 Black Stone 2012
1530 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1531 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1532 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1533 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1534 2012 Confucius Cup
1535 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1536 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1537 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1538 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1539 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1540 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1541 Kido Cup 2012
1542 Poznan Casual 2012
1543 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1544 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1545 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1546 Oxford Ladder 2012
1547 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1548 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1549 World Student Championship 2012
1550 Blansko Tournament 2012
1551 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1552 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1553 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1554 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1555 Nottingham 2012
1556 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1557 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1558 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1559 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1560 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1561 zjAva 2012
1562 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1563 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1564 Oxford 2012
1565 FORAS 2012
1566 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1567 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1568 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1569 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1570 Cheshire Open 2012
1571 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1572 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1573 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1574 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1575 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1576 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1577 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1578 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1579 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1580 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1581 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1582 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1583 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1584 EYGC 2012
1585 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1586 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1587 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1588 Winter`s sonata 2012
1589 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1590 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1591 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1592 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1593 Bydgoszcz 2012
1594 Dutch Championship 2012
1595 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1596 Some news from France
1597 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1599 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1600 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1601 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1602 Warszawa 2012
1603 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1604 2011 British Small Board Championship
1605 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1606 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1607 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1608 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1609 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1610 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1611 National Veteran Championship 2012
1612 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1613 Essen 2012
1614 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1615 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1616 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1617 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1618 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1619 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1620 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1621 Club Tournament 2012
1622 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1623 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1624 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1625 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1626 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1627 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1628 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1629 Black Stone 1-2012
1630 Trys Karaliai 2012
1631 La Carboneria 2012
1632 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1633 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1634 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1635 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1636 London Open 2011
1637 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1638 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1639 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1640 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1641 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1642 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1643 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1644 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1645 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1646 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1647 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1648 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1649 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1650 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1651 Legends Cadiz 2011
1652 The 2011 Oporto Open
1653 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1654 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1655 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1656 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1657 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1658 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1659 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1660 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1661 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1662 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1663 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1664 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1665 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1666 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1667 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1668 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1669 Arnhem 2011
1670 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1671 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1672 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1673 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1674 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1675 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1676 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1677 17th November Tournament 2011
1678 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1679 Antony Club 2011
1680 Berliner Kranich 2011
1681 German Go Championship 2011
1682 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1683 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1684 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1685 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1686 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1687 Denkstation 2011
1688 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1689 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1690 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1691 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1692 La Carboneria 2011
1693 Coventry 2011
1694 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1695 Go to Innovation 2011
1696 Three Peaks 2011
1697 .Three dragons. 2011
1698 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1699 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1700 Black Stone 11-2011
1701 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1702 Hungarian Open 2011
1703 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1704 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1705 Team championships round 3
1706 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1707 Club Tournament 2011
1708 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1709 Goteborg Open 2011
1710 Styrian Masters 2011
1711 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1712 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1713 Finnish Championship League 2011
1714 Berlin Go-week 2011
1715 East Midlands 2011
1716 Bydgoszcz 2011
1717 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1718 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1719 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1720 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1721 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1722 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1723 Brussels tournament 2011
1724 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1725 Wessex 2011
1726 Championship of Karelia 2011
1727 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1728 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1729 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1730 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1731 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1732 Black Stone 2011
1733 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1734 Balma Tournament 2011
1735 Oulun Syksy 2011
1736 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1737 Norwegian Championship 2011
1738 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1739 Palava Tournament 2011
1740 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1741 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1742 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1743 Copenhagen Open 2011
1744 European Students Championship 2011
1745 Salzburg 2011
1746 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1747 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1748 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1749 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1750 High Noon 2011
1751 Shodan Tournament 2011
1752 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1753 Israeli Championship 2011
1754 clubs under attack
1755 Board games festival 2011
1756 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1757 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1758 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1759 Go commercial
1760 Slovenian Championship 2011
1761 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1762 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1763 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1764 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1765 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1766 Poznan Casual 2011
1767 Shrewsbury 2011
1768 Insei League results: September, 2011
1769 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1770 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1771 EWGC Side Open 2011
1772 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1773 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1774 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1775 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1776 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1777 Autumn Tournament 2011
1778 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1779 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1780 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1781 Linkoeping Open 2011
1782 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1783 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1784 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1785 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1786 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1787 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1788 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1789 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1790 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1791 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1792 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1793 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1794 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1795 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1796 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1797 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1798 Swindon 2011
1799 Helsinki Casual 2011
1800 Pause
1801 2011 British Go Championship
1802 Cornish Open 2011
1803 Northern 2011
1804 XI Torneo di Pisa
1805 Delfts toernooi 2011
1806 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1807 7. WIGO-Turnier
1808 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1809 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1810 French Open Championship 2011
1811 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1812 Brno 2011
1813 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1814 SportAccord European Preliminary
1815 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1816 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1817 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1818 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1819 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1820 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1821 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1822 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1823 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1824 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1825 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1826 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1827 Single, hot and ........
1828 Best Go-video ever
1829 The power of a 9p
1830 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1831 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1832 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1833 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1834 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1835 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1836 EGC and WYGC 2011
1837 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1838 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1839 several recent results 5-2011
1840 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1841 Vetruse Cup 2011
1842 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1843 Galway Open 2011
1844 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1845 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1846 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1847 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1848 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1849 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1850 Danish Championship 2011
1851 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1852 German Championship 2011 qualification
1853 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1854 Go for Luzern 2011
1855 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1856 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1857 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1858 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1859 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1860 Murugandi reviews
1861 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1862 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1863 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1864 Shusaku Cup 2011
1865 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1866 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1867 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1868 March Tournaments
1869 Nottingham 2011
1870 Bonn 2011
1871 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1872 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1873 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1874 several recent results
1875 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1876 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1877 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1878 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1879 Oxford 2011
1880 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1881 Takapotku Open 2011
1882 Weekend Jan 22-23
1883 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1884 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1885 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1886 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1887 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1888 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1889 Wanted: editors and journalists
1890 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1891 Berlin Go-week 2010
1892 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1893 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1894 Championship Weekend
1895 Shrewsbury
1896 September tournaments - A class
1897 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1898 Linkoeping Open 2010
1899 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1900 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1901 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1902 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1903 Helsinki Casual 2010
1904 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1905 Antwerp 2010
1906 Kido Cup 2010
1907 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1908 British Championship Game 1
1909 10th Pisa Tournament
1910 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1911 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1912 Frioul 2010
1913 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1914 French open championship
1915 Iasi Cup 2010
1916 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1917 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1918 Japanese rules...?
1919 The dangers of gambling
1920 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1921 Tesuji of the week
1922 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1923 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1924 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1925 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1926 Big Nick
1927 bad moves
1928 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1929 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1930 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1931 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1932 Funniest remark on KGS today
1933 The Finnish system
1934 did you know...?
1935 after round 3
1936 The Monkey Jump
1937 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1938 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1939 New faces top Pardubice Open
1940 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1941 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1942 Results 18-20 June 2010
1943 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1944 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1945 Some other results from last weekend
1946 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1947 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1948 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1949 Electronic Archive
1950 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1951 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1952 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1953 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1954 Romanian Cup 2010
1955 2010 British Championship
1956 Strasbourg tournament
1957 Swiss Championship 2010
1958 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1959 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1960 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1961 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1962 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1963 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1964 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1965 Why Go
1966 French Youth Championships 2010
1967 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1968 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1969 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1970 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1971 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1972 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1973 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1974 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1975 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1976 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1977 News from Milan, Italy
1978 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1979 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1980 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1981 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1982 Artem strongest student
1983 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1984 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1985 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1986 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1987 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1988 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1989 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1990 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1991 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1992 Novosibirsk Championship
1993 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1994 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1995 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1996 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1997 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1998 Facebook: friends from France first
1999 Some Saturday results
2000 Scottish Championship News
2001 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2002 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2003 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2004 Tampere: many already registred
2005 EGD broke new record
2006 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2007 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2008 Reports from Russia
2009 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2010 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2011 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2012 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2013 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2014 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2015 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2016 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2017 Ali leads KILL-A
2018 Ankara again
2019 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2020 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2021 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2022 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2023 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2024 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2025 Kay wins British Open
2026 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2027 Let my people go
2028 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2029 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2030 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2031 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2032 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2033 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2034 Facebook for feedback
2035 KGS trials new Graphics
2036 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2037 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2038 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2039 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2040 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2041 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2042 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2043 World Pair-go Championship
2044 Fred filmed WMSG
2045 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2046 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2047 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2048 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2049 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2050 Weekend results from all over Europe
2051 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2052 11th Go to Innovation
2053 Many messages on Facebook
2054 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2055 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2056 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2057 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2058 Facebook chasebook
2059 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2060 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2061 Macfadyen Skye High
2062 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2063 Clash in C class
2064 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2065 Terwey tops Castrop
2066 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2067 Bucuresti 179 school
2068 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2069 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2070 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2071 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2072 Bundesliga back to normal
2073 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2074 Belgian Championship, part 1
2075 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2076 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2077 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2078 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2079 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2080 Vit views of vital points
2081 Red roses for favourite friend
2082 Flowers for ladies today
2083 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2084 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2085 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2086 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2087 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2088 Fredda first in KILL-A
2089 Future Champs of Hungary
2090 Chen chopped Dresden
2091 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2092 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2093 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2094 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2095 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2096 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2097 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2098 Berlin is one of several new awards
2099 Three won three in Nottingham
2100 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2101 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2102 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2103 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2104 Record audience expected at KGS
2105 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2106 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2107 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2108 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2109 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2110 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2111 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2112 Cambridge wins British League
2113 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2114 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2115 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2116 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2117 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2118 Quarter of a century at Antony
2119 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2120 Youngest pro ever is female
2121 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2122 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2123 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2124 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2125 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2126 Metta takes Tortellino
2127 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2128 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2129 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2130 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2131 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2132 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2133 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2134 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2135 Go behind bars
2136 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2137 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2138 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2139 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2140 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2141 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2142 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2143 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2144 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2145 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2146 Pal Pandanet Prime
2147 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2148 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2149 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2150 Rengo Song Contest
2151 European Go Congress in Tampere
2152 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2153 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2154 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2155 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2156 Growth of Wintergo
2157 Chinese took over London
2158 Short Summary of Last Week
2159 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2160 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2161 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2162 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2163 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2164 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2165 Book review 3-4: same structure
2166 Book review 3: Kamakura
2167 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2168 X-mas number puzzle
2169 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2170 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2171 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2172 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2173 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2174 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2175 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2176 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2177 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2178 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2179 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2180 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2181 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2182 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2183 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2184 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2185 Hungarian League
2186 Sunday December 13 - local results
2187 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2188 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2189 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2190 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2191 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2192 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2193 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2194 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2195 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2196 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2197 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2198 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2199 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2200 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2201 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2202 Secret of our style
2203 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2204 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2205 Oliver Wolf
2206 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2207 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2208 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2209 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2210 Pop Panda of Milano
2211 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2212 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2213 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2214 Mistrz Polski
2215 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2216 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2217 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2218 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2219 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2220 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2221 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2222 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2223 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2224 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2225 New: Life and Death channel
2226 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2227 Need for more reporters
2228 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2229 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2230 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2231 Wintergo will grow
2232 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2233 French Youth Congress
2234 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2235 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2236 Toulouse trashes to title
2237 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2238 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2239 Kido Cup
2240 Kölner Go-Turnier
2241 French GO Open Championship
2242 4 tournaments broadcasted
2243 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2244 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2245 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2246 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2247 FJ strikes again!
2248 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2249 Brabant 2008
2250 Joseki lessons part 2
2251 watch on fullscreen
2252 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2253 VIP-membership auto login
2254 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2255 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2256 Congress Champions 2008
2257 Naruto Reborn
2258 congress news 2008
2259 Naruto at the congress 2008
2260 Monkeys on a rock
2261 European Masters 2008
2262 Start European Go Congress 2008
2263 1000 members
2264 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2265 Tale about cats
2266 The European Masters 2007
2267 Vilach 2007
2268 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income