Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Go Baron Qualification 48-2013write

13201914
Czech Republic The Go Baron Qualification, a class A tournament, played from 22-11-2013 to 24-11-2013 in Praha, Czech Republic, was won by Lukas Podpera 5d (photo), second came Jan Simara 6d and third was Jan Hora 6d

Result table.



placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 25 November 2013




1 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
4 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
5 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
6 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
7 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
8 Open Porto 2014
9 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
10 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
11 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
12 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
13 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
14 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
15 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
16 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
17 Tenuki 2014
18 Slovenian Championship 2014
19 Club Tournament 42-2014
20 BGA Title Match 2014
21 Ukrainian Cup 2014
22 Lyon tournament 42-2014
23 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
24 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
25 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
26 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
27 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
28 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
29 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
30 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
31 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
32 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
33 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
34 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
35 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
36 European Student Go Championship 2014
37 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
38 Helsinki Casual 2014
39 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
40 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
41 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
42 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
43 Club Tournament 41-2014
44 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
45 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
46 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
47 Man v Machine
48 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
49 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
50 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
51 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
52 Silesian Cup 40-2014
53 Swindon 40-2014
54 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
55 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
56 Cup of Rivne 2014
57 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
58 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
59 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
60 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
61 Torneo di Pisa 2014
62 Zurich Tournament 2014
63 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
64 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
65 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
66 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
67 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
68 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
69 Shropshire 39-2014
70 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
71 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
72 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
73 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
74 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
75 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
76 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
77 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
78 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
79 Cornish Open 38-2014
80 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
81 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
82 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
83 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
84 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
85 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
86 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
87 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
88 Delfts Toernooi 2014
89 Northern 37-2014
90 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
91 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
92 City Day 37-2014
93 Odense Harvest 2014
94 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
95 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
96 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
97 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
98 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
99 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
100 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
101 International Go Cup 37-2014
102 Mangalia open 36-2014
103 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
104 EZERAI 2014
105 Summer Tournament 36-2014
106 Cup of Perm 36-2014
107 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
108 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
109 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
110 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
111 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
112 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
113 Belfast 2014
114 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
115 MSO Open 35-2014
116 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
117 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
118 Stockholm Open 2014
119 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
120 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
121 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
122 Vladimir Open 35-2014
123 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
124 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
125 Zomergo_2014
126 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
127 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
128 2014 August Tournament
129 Rostocker Ishi 2014
130 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
131 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
132 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
133 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
134 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
135 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
136 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
137 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
138 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
139 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
140 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
141 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
142 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
143 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
144 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
145 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
146 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
147 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
148 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
149 Torneo di Agordo 2014
150 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
151 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
152 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
153 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
154 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
155 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
156 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
157 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
158 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
159 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
160 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
161 47th City Championship Finals-2014
162 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
163 Cup of Russia 30-2014
164 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
165 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
166 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
167 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
168 Candidate for the office of EGF president
169 Part 2
170 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
171 Hungarian Go camp 2014
172 2014 July Tournament
173 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
174 Croatian open go championship 2014
175 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
176 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
177 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
178 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
179 Odesa Region Championship 2014
180 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
181 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
182 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
183 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
184 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
185 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
186 CPT2014Amstelveen
187 European Student Go Tournament 2014
188 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
189 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
190 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
191 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
192 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
193 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
194 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
196 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
197 Czech Championship 27-2014
198 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
199 IGA Correspondence Championship
200 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
201 Milton Keynes 27-2014
202 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
203 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
204 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
205 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
206 Club Tournament 26-2014
207 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
208 Welsh Open 26-2014
209 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
210 EWGC 2014
211 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
212 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
213 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
214 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
215 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
216 Vienna 2014
217 Durham 25-2014
218 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
219 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
220 Iron Man 2014
221 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
222 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
223 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
224 Club Tournament 24-2014
225 Open Lisboa 2014
226 Go in Duketown 24-2014
227 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
228 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
229 Kidocup 2014-Main
230 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
231 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
232 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
233 Millenium Cup 24-2014
234 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
235 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
236 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
237 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
238 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
239 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
240 Swedish Championship 2014
241 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
242 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
243 Club Tournament 23-2014
244 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
245 Csiki Cup 23-2014
246 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
247 Victory Cup 23-2014
248 Cup of Samara 22-2014
249 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
250 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
251 Scottish Open 22-2014
252 Challengers 22-2014
253 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
254 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
255 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
256 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
257 Apeldoorn 2014
258 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
259 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
260 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
261 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
262 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
263 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
264 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
265 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
266 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
267 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
268 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
269 La Carboneria 21-2014
270 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
271 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
272 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
273 British Youth Championship 21-2014
274 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
275 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
276 Freiburg 2014
277 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
278 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
279 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
280 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
281 Open IGC 2014
282 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
283 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
284 Danish Championship 2014
285 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
286 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
287 XVII Madrid 2014
288 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
289 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
290 Bracknell 20-2014
291 Silesian Cup 20-2014
292 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
293 Oslo Open 2014
294 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
295 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
296 La Carboneria 19-2014
297 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
298 Candidates 19-2014
299 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
300 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
301 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
302 Go for Luzern 2014
303 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
304 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
305 Metz Tournament 19-2014
306 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
307 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
308 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
309 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
310 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
311 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
312 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
313 Club Tournament 18-2014
314 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
315 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
316 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
317 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
318 Martinicup 17-2014
319 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
320 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
321 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
322 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
323 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
324 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
325 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
326 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
327 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
328 Nordic Championship 2014
329 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
330 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
331 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
332 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
333 Passover Tournament 16-2014
334 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
335 Tournaments coming up
336 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
337 Silesian Cup 16-2014
338 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
339 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
340 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
341 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
342 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
343 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
344 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
345 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
346 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
347 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
348 Tula Cup 15-2014
349 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
350 Championship of Perm 15-2014
351 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
352 Antwerpen 2014
353 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
354 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
355 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
356 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
357 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
358 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
359 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
360 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
361 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
362 La Carboneria 15-2014
363 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
364 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
365 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
366 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
367 Finnish Team Championship 2014
368 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
369 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
370 Birmingham 14-2014
371 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
372 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
373 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
374 Belgian Championship 14-2014
375 La Carboneria 13-2014
376 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
377 Kani6 2014
378 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
379 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
380 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
381 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
382 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
383 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
384 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
385 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
386 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
387 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
388 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
389 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
390 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
391 Skye 12-2014
392 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
393 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
394 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
395 Silesian Cup 12-2014
396 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
397 Vasteras Open 2014
398 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
399 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
400 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
401 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
402 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
403 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
404 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
405 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
406 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
407 Trigantius 11-2014
408 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
409 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
410 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
411 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
412 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
413 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
414 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
415 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
416 Go Festival 10-2014
417 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
418 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
419 British Open 10-2014
420 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
421 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
422 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
423 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
424 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
425 La Carboneria 09-2014
426 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
427 10th International Tournament 09-2014
428 Kido Cup 09-2014
429 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
430 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
431 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
432 Silesian Cup 09-2014
433 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
434 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
435 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
436 La Carboneria 08-2014
437 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
438 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
439 2014 Confucius Cup
440 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
441 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
442 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
443 Silesian Cup 08-2014
444 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
445 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
446 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
447 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
448 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
449 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
450 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
451 Haags Toernooi 2014
452 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
453 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
454 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
455 Cheshire Open 07-2014
456 12th TIS 07-2014
457 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
458 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
459 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
460 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
461 Februar im Go7 06-2014
462 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
463 Koziolek 3 06-2014
464 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
465 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
466 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
467 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
468 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
469 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
470 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
471 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
472 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
473 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
474 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
475 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
476 Odense Winter 05-2014
477 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
478 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
479 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
480 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
481 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
482 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
483 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
484 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
485 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
486 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
487 Dutch Championship 05-2014
488 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
489 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
490 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
491 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
492 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
493 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
494 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
495 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
496 Irish Championship League 04-2014
497 La Carboneria 04-2014
498 Trys Karaliai 2014
499 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
500 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
501 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
502 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
503 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
504 Essener Go Turnier 2014
505 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
506 Winter Tournament 04-2014
507 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
508 Maidenhead 04-2014
509 Championship of School 42 04-2014
510 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
511 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
512 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
513 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
514 Torneo Befana 2014
515 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
516 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
517 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
518 British Open Now Open to All
519 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
520 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
521 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
522 London Open 01-2014
523 Takapotku Open 2014
524 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
525 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
526 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
527 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
528 wintergo 2013 01-2014
529 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
530 Club tournament 01-2014
531 British Open Not So Open
532 Udine2013
533 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
534 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
535 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
536 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
537 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
538 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
539 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
540 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
541 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
542 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
543 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
544 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
545 La Carboneria 52-2013
546 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
547 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
548 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
549 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
550 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
551 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
552 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
553 Odense Christmas 2013
554 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
555 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
556 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
557 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
558 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
559 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
560 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
561 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
562 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
563 UCC Go Tournament 2013
564 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
565 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
566 Polish Championship League 50-2013
567 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
568 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
569 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
570 2013 South London double kyu
571 2013 South London mid kyu
572 2013 South London top kyu
573 2013 South London teachers tournament
574 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
575 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
576 Torneo di Firenze 2013
577 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
578 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
579 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
580 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
581 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
582 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
583 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
584
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
585 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
586 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
587 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
588 Coventry 49-2013
589 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
590 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
591 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
592 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
593 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
594 BGA Title Match 2013
595 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
596 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
597 Berlin Championship Final 2013
598 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
599 week 48 live TV events
600 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
601 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
602 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
603 La Carboneria 48-2013
604 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
605 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
606 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
607 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
608 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
609 Go to Innovation 2013 report
610 week 47 2013 live TV events
611 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
612 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
613 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
614 City Championship 47-2013
615 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
616 Three Peaks 47-2013
617 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
618 Gladiatore 2013
619 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
620 League of Legends
621 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
622 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
623 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
624 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
625 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
626 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
627 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
628 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
629 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
630 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
631 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
632 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
633 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
634 Fredericia Open 46-2013
635 The Finnish Championship League 2013
636 Study Tournament 46-2013
637 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
638 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
639 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
640 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
641 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
642 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
643 Perm Halloween 45-2013
644 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
645 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
646 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
647 European Go Student Championship 2013
648 Gothenburg Open 2013
649 Helsinki Casual 2013
650 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
651 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
652 Open Porto 2013
653 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
654 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
655 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
656 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
657 La Carboneria 44-2013
658 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
659 Mannheimer Aji 2013
660 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
661 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
662 Wessex 44-2013
663 Belfast Open 2013
664 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
665 Austrian Open 2013
666 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
667 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
668 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
669 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
670 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
671 Tenuki 2013
672 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
673 Slovenian Championship 2013
674 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
675 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
676 Norwegian Championship 2013
677 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
678 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
679 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
680 Mikulov Open 2013
681 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
682 Indis 2013
683 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
684 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
685 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
686 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
687 East Midlands 2013
688 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
689 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
690 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
691 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
692 Ukrainian Cup 2013
693 Bochumer Bambus 2013
694 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
695 Czech Championship 2013
696 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
697 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
698 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
699 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
700 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
701 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
702 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
703 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
704 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
705 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
706 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
707 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
708 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
709 34 Turniej VILO 2013
710 Oulun Syksy 2013
711 Board Games Festival 2013
712 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
713 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
714 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
715 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
716 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
717 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
718 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
719 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
720 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
721 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
722 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
723 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
724 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
725 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
726 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
727 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
728 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
729 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
730 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
731 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
732 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
733 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
734 Cup of Perm 2013
735 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
736 Shropshire 2013
737 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
738 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
739 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
740 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
741 17th Israeli Championship 2013
742 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
743 School Tournament- Polus 2013
744 SM1-karsinta 2013
745 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
746 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
747 Nuorten SM 2013
748 Championship of South Federal District 2013
749 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
750 City Day Tornament 2013
751 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
752 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
753 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
754 Cornish Open 2013
755 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
756 Torneo di Pisa 2013
757 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
758 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
759 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
760 Russian Female Championship 2013
761 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
762 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
763 Delfts Toernooi 2013
764 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
765 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
766 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
767 Schweriner Turnier 2013
768 Brno Tournament 2013
769 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
770 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
771 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
772 Northern 2013
773 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
774 Summer Tournament 2013
775 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
776 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
777 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
778 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
779 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
780 MSO Open 2013
781 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
782 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
783 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
784 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
785 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
786 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
787 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
788 Odense August 2013
789 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
790 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
791 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
792 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
793 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
794 Pogo Open 2013
795 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
796 World Youth Championship 2013
797 Vladimir Open 2013
798 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
799 Stockholm Open 2013
800 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
801 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
802 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
803 Odesa Golden 2013
804 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
805 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
806 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
807 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
808 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
809 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
810 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
811 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
812 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
813 Leksand Open 2013
814 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
815 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
816 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
817 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
818 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
819 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
820 Samsung Cup 2013
821 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
822 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
823 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
824 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
825 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
826 District Groningen 2013
827 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
828 Moyo Open 2013
829 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
830 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
831 Russian Team Championship 2013
832 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
833 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
834 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
835 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
836 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
837 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
838 Summer Go Camp 2013
839 Milton Keynes 2013
840 46th City Championship Finals 2013
841 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
842 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
843 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
844 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
845 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
846 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
847 Kieler Turnier 2013
848 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
849 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
850 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
851 Charlie Marlow 2013
852 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
853 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
854 Romanian National Championship 2013
855 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
856 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
857 Mangalia Open 2013
858 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
859 Welsh Open 2013
860 8th Marathon 2013
861 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
862 Durham 2013
863 Slovak Go Festival 2013
864 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
865 II Open de Bilbao 2013
866 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
867 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
868 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
869 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
870 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
871 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
872 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
873 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
874 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
875 Croatian open go championship 2013.
876 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
877 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
878 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
879 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
880 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
881 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
882 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
883 Galway Go Tournament 2013
884 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
885 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
886 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
887 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
888 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
889 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
890 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
891 Arundel 2013
892 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
893 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
894 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
895 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
896 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
897 Cup of Rivne 2013
898 Fredericia Open 2013
899 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
900 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
901 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
902 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
903 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
904 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
905 Scottish Open 2013
906 Challengers 2013
907 Apeldoorn 2013
908 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
909 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
910 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
911 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
912 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
913 Championship of Perm 2013
914 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
915 Kido Cup 2013
916 Go in Duketown 2013
917 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
918 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
919 Swiss Go Championship 2013
920 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
921 Open Lisboa 2013
922 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
923 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
924 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
925 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
926 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
927 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
928 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
929 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
930 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
931 Swedish Championship 2013
932 Teden Mladih 2013
933 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
934 Bracknell 2013
935 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
936 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
937 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
938 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
939 Amsterdam International 2013
940 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
941 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
942 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
943 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
944 Young Masters League 2013
945 Cambridge Barlow 2013
946 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
947 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
948 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
949 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
950 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
951 Go for Luzern 2013
952 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
953 Riga Open Go 2013
954 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
955 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
956 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
957 Interview with InSeong Hwang
958 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
959 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
960 Martinicup 2013
961 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
962 Torneo citta di Este 2013
963 Jaakko Munkki 2013
964 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
965 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
966 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
967 Danish Championship 2013
968 Spring tournament 2013
969 MSU Go Championship-2013
970 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
971 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
972 Birmingham 2013
973 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
974 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
975 Oslo Open 2013
976 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
977 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
978 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
979 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
980 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
981 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
982 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
983 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
984 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
985 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
986 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
987 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
988 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
989 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
990 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
991 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
992 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
993 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
994 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
995 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
996 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
997 Go Open Plzen 2013
998 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
999 British Open 2013
1000 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1001 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1002 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1003 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1004 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1005 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1006 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1007 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1008 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1009 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1010 Avignon Tournament 2013
1011 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1012 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1013 Go Festival 2013
1014 Passover Tournament 2013
1015 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1016 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1017 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1018 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1019 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1020 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1021 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1022 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1023 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1024 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1025 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1026 Handicap Tournament 2013
1027 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1028 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1029 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1030 Oulun Kevat 2013
1031 rovnodennost 2013
1032 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1033 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1034 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1035 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1036 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1037 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1038 go7ix 2013
1039 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1040 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1041 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1042 British Youth Championship 2013
1043 Paris tournament 2013
1044 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1045 Cup of Tula 2013
1046 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1047 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1048 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1049 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1050 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1051 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1052 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1053 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1054 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1055 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1056 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1057 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1058 Trigantius 2013
1059 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1060 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1061 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1062 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1063 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1064 Fredericia Spring 2013
1065 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1066 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1067 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1068 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1069 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1070 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1071 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1072 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1073 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1074 2013 Confucius Cup
1075 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1076 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1077 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1078 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1079 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1080 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1081 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1082 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1083 Oxford Ladder 2013
1084 Blansko Tournament 2013
1085 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1086 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1087 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1088 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1089 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1090 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1091 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1092 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1093 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1094 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1095 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1096 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1097 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1098 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1099 Vasteras Open 2013
1100 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1101 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1102 Cassovia Cup 2013
1103 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1104 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1105 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1106 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1107 FORAS 2013
1108 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1109 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1110 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1111 Tiger beats Miffy
1112 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1113 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1114 Cheshire Open 2013
1115 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1116 Winner`s sonata 2013
1117 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1118 Haags Toernooi 2013
1119 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1120 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1121 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1122 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1123 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1124 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1125 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1126 Festival Lariks 2013
1127 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1128 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1129 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1130 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1131 Odense Winter 2013
1132 Antony Tournament 2013
1133 Orsay Tournament 2013
1134 National Veteran Championship 2013
1135 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1136 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1137 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1138 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1139 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1140 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1141 Dutch Championship 2013
1142 Maidenhead 2013
1143 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1144 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1145 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1146 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1147 Winter Tournament 2013
1148 Jusandan 2013
1149 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1150 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1151 Wintergo 2012 2013
1152 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1153 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1154 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1155 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1156 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1157 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1158 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1159 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1160 Trys Karaliai 2013
1161 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1162 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1163 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1164 Essen 2013
1165 Decin Tournament 2013
1166 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1167 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1168 Torneo della Befana 2013
1169 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1170 La Carboneria 2013
1171 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1172 London Open 2013
1173 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1174 2013
1175 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1176 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1177 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1178 SM-finaali 2012
1179 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1180 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1181 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1182 GO7 Rapid 2012
1183 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1184 .Three dragons. 2012
1185 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1186 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1187 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1188 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1189 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1190 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1191 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1192 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1193 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1194 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1195 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1196 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1197 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1198 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1199 Championship of Karelia 2012
1200 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1201 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1202 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1203 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1204 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1205 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1206 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1207 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1208 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1209 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1210 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1211 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1212 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1213 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1214 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1215 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1216 David 2012
1217 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1218 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1219 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1220 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1221 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1222 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1223 Go Baron Finals Match
1224 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1225 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1226 38th Serbian championship 2012
1227 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1228 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1229 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1230 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1231 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1232 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1233 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1234 Polish Championship League 2012
1235 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1236 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1237 Coventry 2012
1238 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1239 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1240 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1241 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1242 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1243 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1244 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1245 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1246 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1247 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1248 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1249 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1250 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1251 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1252 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1253 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1254 UCC Open 2012
1255 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1256 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1257 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1258 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1259 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1260 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1261 Three Peaks 2012
1262 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1263 17th November Tournament 2012
1264 Il Gladiatore 2012
1265 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1266 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1267 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1268 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1269 On cherche un traducteur.
1270 Autumn Tournament 2012
1271 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1272 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1273 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1274 Austrian Open 2012
1275 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1276 Odense November 2012
1277 Berlin Go Week 2012
1278 Goeteborg Open 2012
1279 Oulun Syksy 2012
1280 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1281 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1282 Wessex 2012
1283 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1284 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1285 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1286 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1287 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1288 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1289 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1290 Salzburg 2012
1291 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1292 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012