Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori

15413035
Romania The Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori, a class C tournament, played on 24-11-2013 in Braila, Romania, was won by Sebastian State 11k (photo), second came Daniel-Andrei Dajbog 17k and third was Claudiu-Mihai Brinza 18k.

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sun 24 November 2013




1 This is THE END...:-(
2 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3 Challengers 22-2015
4 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
5 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
6 Go in Duketown 22-2015
7 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
8 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
9 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
10 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
11 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
12 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
13 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
14 Touraine tournament 21-2015
15 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
16 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
17 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
18 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
19 Chinese National Team Championship results
20 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
21 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
22 Bracknell 21-2015
23 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
24 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
25 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
26 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
27 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
28 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
29 Supercon Sevilla 2015
30 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
31 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
32 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
33 Swedish Championships 2015
34 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
35 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
36 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
37 La Carboneria 20-2015
38 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
39 XVIII Madrid 2015
40 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
41 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
42 Chinese National Team Championship
43 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
44 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
45 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
46 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
47 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
48 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
49 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
50 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
51 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
52 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
53 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
54 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
55 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
56 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
57 GLOBIS Cup and more
58 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
59 Apeldoorn 2015
60 Candidates 19-2015
61 Danish Championship 2015
62 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
63 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
64 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
65 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
66 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
67 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
68 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
69 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
70 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
71 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
72 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
73 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
74 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
75 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
76 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
77 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
78 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
79 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
80 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
81 Moscow Championship 18-2015
82 Oslo Open 2015
83 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
84 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
85 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
86 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
87 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
88 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
89 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
90 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
91 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
92 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
93 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
94 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
95 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
96 Open EPFL 2015
97 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
98 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
99 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
100 Fredericia Spring 2015
101 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
102 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
103 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
104 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
105 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
106 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
107 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
108 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
109 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
110 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
111 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
112 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
113 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
114 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
115 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
116 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
117 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
118 Club Tournament 16-2015
119 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
120 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
121 Rennes tournament 16-2015
122 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
123 GO Open Plzen 2015
124 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
125 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
126 Oulun Kevat 2015
127 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
128 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
129 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
130 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
131 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
132 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
133 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
134 Nordic Championship 2015
135 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
136 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
137 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
138 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
139 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
140 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
141 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
142 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
143 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
144 Championship of Perm 14-2015
145 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
146 Go Festival 14-2015
147 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
148 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
149 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
150 British Open 14-2015
151 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
152 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
153 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
154 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
155 3la 13-2015
156 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
157 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
158 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
159 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
160 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
161 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
162 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
163 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
164 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
165 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
166 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
167 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
168 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
169 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
170 Erlangen 2015
171 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
172 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
173 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
174 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
175 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
176 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
177 Club Tournament 13-2015
178 GO for Luzern 2015
179 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
180 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
181 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
182 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
183 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
184 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
185 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
186 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
187 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
188 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
189 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
190 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
191 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
192 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
193 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
194 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
195 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
196 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
197 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
198 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
199 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
200 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
201 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
202 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
203 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
204 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
205 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
206 IGT Pisa 11-2015
207 Betting on the next move is back!
208 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
209 La Carboneria 11-2015
210 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
211 Trigantius 11-2015
212 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
213 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
214 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
215 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
216 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
217 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
218 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
219 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
220 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
221 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
222 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
223 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
224 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
225 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
226 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
227 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
228 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
229 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
230 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
231 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
232 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
233 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
234 La Carboneria 09-2015
235 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
236 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
237 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
238 Vaesteraas Open 2015
239 Kido Cup 09-2015
240 Club Tournament 09-2015
241 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
242 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
243 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
244 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
245 Silesian Cup 08-2015
246 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
247 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
248 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
249 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
250 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
251 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
252 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
253 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
254 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
255 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
256 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
257 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
258 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
259 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
260 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
261 Antony Tournament 08-2015
262 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
263 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
264 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
265 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
266 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
267 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
268 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
269 Club Tournament 07-2015
270 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
271 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
272 EGF Academy
273 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
274 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
275 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
276 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
277 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
278 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
279 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
280 Cheshire Open 07-2015
281 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
282 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
283 Larix-2015
284 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
285 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
286 Marathon Sente 06-2015
287 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
288 13th TIS 06-2015
289 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
290 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
291 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
292 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
293 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
294 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
295 Odense New Year 2015
296 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
297 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
298 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
299 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
300 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
301 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
302 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
303 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
304 Championship of School #43 05-2015
305 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
306 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
307 Dutch Female Championship 2015
308 Dutch Championship 05-2015
309 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
310 Kharkiv Championship 2015
311 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
312 Maidenhead 05-2015
313 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
314 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
315 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
316 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
317 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
318 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
319 New Improved Search Function
320 Jusandan 2015
321 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
322 Winter Tournament 04-2015
323 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
324 Torneo della Befana 2015
325 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
326 1st Varna Go Open 2015
327 Osaka Go Camp 2015
328 2015 Irish championship league
329 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
330 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
331 Essen 2015
332 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
333 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
334 wintergo_2014 03-2015
335 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
336 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
337 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
338 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
339 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
340 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
341 London Open 01-2015
342 Club tournament 01-2015
343 2015
344 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
345 La Carboneria 01-2014
346 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
347 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
348 New Year tournament 01-2014
349 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
350 Cup of Tver 01-2014
351 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
352 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
353 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
354 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
355 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
356 2014 Li Min Cup
357 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
358 AGOCA League 52-2014
359 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
360 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
361 La Carboneria 52-2014
362 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
363 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
364 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
365 2014 Hannuka Tournament
366 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
367 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
368 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
369 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
370 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
371 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
372 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
373 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
374 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
375 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
376 Polish Championship League 51-2014
377 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
378 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
379 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
380 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
381 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
382 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
383 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
384 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
385 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
386 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
387 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
388 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
389 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
390 Czech Female Championship 2014
391 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
392 Perpignan Tournament 2014
393 Italian Championship 2014
394 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
395 Paris Meijin A 2014
396 Paris Meijin B 2014
397 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
398 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
399 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
400 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
401 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
402 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
403 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
404 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
405 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
406 South London: double kyu 50-2014
407 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
408 South London: teachers 50-2014
409 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
410 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
411 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
412 Odense Christmas 2014
413 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
414 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
415 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
416 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
417 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
418 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
419 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
420 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
421 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
422 Turkish Go Championship 2014
423 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
424 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
425 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
426 La Carboneria 48-2014
427 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
428 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
429 Bochumer Bambus 2014
430 Mangafest 2014
431 Gothenburg Open 2014
432 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
433 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
434 Turku Championship 48-2014
435 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
436 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
437 Go to Innovation 47-2014
438 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
439 UCC Go Tournament 2014
440 Baltic Cup 47-2014
441 Club tournament 47-2014
442 La Carboneria 47-2014
443 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
444 Three Peaks 47-2014
445 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
446 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
447 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
448 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
449 City Championship 47-2014
450 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
451 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
452 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
453 Salzburg2014
454 Kauno taure 2014
455 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
456 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
457 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
458 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
459 Letchworth 46-2014
460 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
461 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
462 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
463 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
464 Rennes tournament 46-2014
465 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
466 17th November Tournament 46-2014
467 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
468 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
469 Cup of NSU 45-2014
470 Kharkiv Championship 2014
471 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
472 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
473 Fredericia Open 2014
474 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
475 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
476 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
477 Wessex 44-2014
478 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
479 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
480 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
481 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
482 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
483 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
484 Brussels 2014
485 Oulun Syksy 2014
486 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
487 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
488 La Carboneria 44-2014
489 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
490 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
491 Silesian Cup 43-2014
492 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
493 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
494 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
495 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
496 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
497 Open Porto 2014
498 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
499 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
500 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
501 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
502 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
503 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
504 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
505 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
506 Tenuki 2014
507 Slovenian Championship 2014
508 Club Tournament 42-2014
509 BGA Title Match 2014
510 Ukrainian Cup 2014
511 Lyon tournament 42-2014
512 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
513 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
514 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
515 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
516 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
517 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
518 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
519 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
520 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
521 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
522 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
523 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
524 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
525 European Student Go Championship 2014
526 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
527 Helsinki Casual 2014
528 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
529 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
530 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
531 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
532 Club Tournament 41-2014
533 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
534 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
535 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
536 Man v Machine
537 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
538 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
539 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
540 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
541 Silesian Cup 40-2014
542 Swindon 40-2014
543 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
544 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
545 Cup of Rivne 2014
546 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
547 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
548 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
549 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
550 Torneo di Pisa 2014
551 Zurich Tournament 2014
552 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
553 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
554 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
555 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
556 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
557 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
558 Shropshire 39-2014
559 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
560 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
561 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
562 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
563 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
564 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
565 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
566 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
567 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
568 Cornish Open 38-2014
569 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
570 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
571 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
572 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
573 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
574 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
575 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
576 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
577 Delfts Toernooi 2014
578 Northern 37-2014
579 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
580 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
581 City Day 37-2014
582 Odense Harvest 2014
583 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
584 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
585 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
586 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
587 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
588 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
589 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
590 International Go Cup 37-2014
591 Mangalia open 36-2014
592 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
593 EZERAI 2014
594 Summer Tournament 36-2014
595 Cup of Perm 36-2014
596 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
597 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
598 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
599 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
600 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
601 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
602 Belfast 2014
603 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
604 MSO Open 35-2014
605 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
606 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
607 Stockholm Open 2014
608 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
609 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
610 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
611 Vladimir Open 35-2014
612 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
613 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
614 Zomergo_2014
615 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
616 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
617 2014 August Tournament
618 Rostocker Ishi 2014
619 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
620 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
621 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
622 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
623 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
624 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
625 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
626 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
627 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
628 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
629 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
630 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
631 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
632 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
633 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
634 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
635 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
636 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
637 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
638 Torneo di Agordo 2014
639 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
640 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
641 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
642 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
643 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
644 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
645 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
646 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
647 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
648 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
649 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
650 47th City Championship Finals-2014
651 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
652 Cup of Russia 30-2014
653 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
654 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
655 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
656 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
657 Candidate for the office of EGF president
658 Part 2
659 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
660 Hungarian Go camp 2014
661 2014 July Tournament
662 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
663 Croatian open go championship 2014
664 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
665 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
666 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
667 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
668 Odesa Region Championship 2014
669 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
670 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
671 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
672 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
673 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
674 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
675 CPT2014Amstelveen
676 European Student Go Tournament 2014
677 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
678 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
679 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
680 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
681 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
682 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
683 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
684 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
685 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
686 Czech Championship 27-2014
687 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
688 IGA Correspondence Championship
689 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
690 Milton Keynes 27-2014
691 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
692 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
693 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
694 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
695 Club Tournament 26-2014
696 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
697 Welsh Open 26-2014
698 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
699 EWGC 2014
700 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
701 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
702 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
703 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
704 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
705 Vienna 2014
706 Durham 25-2014
707 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
708 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
709 Iron Man 2014
710 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
711 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
712 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
713 Club Tournament 24-2014
714 Open Lisboa 2014
715 Go in Duketown 24-2014
716 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
717 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
718 Kidocup 2014-Main
719 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
720 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
721 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
722 Millenium Cup 24-2014
723 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
724 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
725 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
726 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
727 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
728 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
729 Swedish Championship 2014
730 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
731 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
732 Club Tournament 23-2014
733 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
734 Csiki Cup 23-2014
735 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
736 Victory Cup 23-2014
737 Cup of Samara 22-2014
738 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
739 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
740 Scottish Open 22-2014
741 Challengers 22-2014
742 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
743 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
744 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
745 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
746 Apeldoorn 2014
747 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
748 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
749 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
750 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
751 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
752 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
753 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
754 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
755 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
756 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
757 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
758 La Carboneria 21-2014
759 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
760 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
761 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
762 British Youth Championship 21-2014
763 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
764 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
765 Freiburg 2014
766 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
767 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
768 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
769 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
770 Open IGC 2014
771 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
772 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
773 Danish Championship 2014
774 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
775 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
776 XVII Madrid 2014
777 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
778 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
779 Bracknell 20-2014
780 Silesian Cup 20-2014
781 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
782 Oslo Open 2014
783 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
784 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
785 La Carboneria 19-2014
786 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
787 Candidates 19-2014
788 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
789 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
790 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
791 Go for Luzern 2014
792 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
793 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
794 Metz Tournament 19-2014
795 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
796 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
797 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
798 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
799 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
800 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
801 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
802 Club Tournament 18-2014
803 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
804 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
805 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
806 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
807 Martinicup 17-2014
808 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
809 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
810 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
811 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
812 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
813 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
814 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
815 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
816 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
817 Nordic Championship 2014
818 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
819 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
820 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
821 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
822 Passover Tournament 16-2014
823 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
824 Tournaments coming up
825 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
826 Silesian Cup 16-2014
827 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
828 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
829 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
830 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
831 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
832 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
833 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
834 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
835 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
836 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
837 Tula Cup 15-2014
838 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
839 Championship of Perm 15-2014
840 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
841 Antwerpen 2014
842 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
843 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
844 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
845 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
846 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
847 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
848 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
849 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
850 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
851 La Carboneria 15-2014
852 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
853 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
854 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
855 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
856 Finnish Team Championship 2014
857 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
858 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
859 Birmingham 14-2014
860 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
861 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
862 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
863 Belgian Championship 14-2014
864 La Carboneria 13-2014
865 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
866 Kani6 2014
867 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
868 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
869 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
870 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
871 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
872 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
873 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
874 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
875 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
876 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
877 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
878 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
879 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
880 Skye 12-2014
881 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
882 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
883 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
884 Silesian Cup 12-2014
885 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
886 Vasteras Open 2014
887 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
888 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
889 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
890 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
891 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
892 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
893 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
894 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
895 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
896 Trigantius 11-2014
897 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
898 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
899 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
900 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
901 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
902 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
903 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
904 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
905 Go Festival 10-2014
906 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
907 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
908 British Open 10-2014
909 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
910 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
911 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
912 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
913 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
914 La Carboneria 09-2014
915 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
916 10th International Tournament 09-2014
917 Kido Cup 09-2014
918 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
919 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
920 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
921 Silesian Cup 09-2014
922 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
923 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
924 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
925 La Carboneria 08-2014
926 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
927 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
928 2014 Confucius Cup
929 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
930 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
931 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
932 Silesian Cup 08-2014
933 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
934 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
935 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
936 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
937 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
938 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
939 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
940 Haags Toernooi 2014
941 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
942 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
943 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
944 Cheshire Open 07-2014
945 12th TIS 07-2014
946 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
947 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
948 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
949 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
950 Februar im Go7 06-2014
951 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
952 Koziolek 3 06-2014
953 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
954 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
955 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
956 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
957 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
958 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
959 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
960 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
961 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
962 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
963 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
964 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
965 Odense Winter 05-2014
966 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
967 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
968 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
969 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
970 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
971 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
972 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
973 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
974 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
975 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
976 Dutch Championship 05-2014
977 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
978 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
979 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
980 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
981 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
982 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
983 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
984 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
985 Irish Championship League 04-2014
986 La Carboneria 04-2014
987 Trys Karaliai 2014
988 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
989 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
990 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
991 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
992 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
993 Essener Go Turnier 2014
994 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
995 Winter Tournament 04-2014
996 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
997 Maidenhead 04-2014
998 Championship of School 42 04-2014
999 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1000 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1001 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1002 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1003 Torneo Befana 2014
1004 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1005 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1006 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1007 British Open Now Open to All
1008 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1009 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1010 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1011 London Open 01-2014
1012 Takapotku Open 2014
1013 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1014 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1015 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1016 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1017 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1018 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1019 Club tournament 01-2014
1020 British Open Not So Open
1021 Udine2013
1022 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1023 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1024 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1025 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1026 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1027 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1028 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1029 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1030 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1031 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1032 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1033 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1034 La Carboneria 52-2013
1035 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1036 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1037 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1038 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1039 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1040 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1041 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1042 Odense Christmas 2013
1043 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1044 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1045 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1046 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1047 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1048 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1049 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1050 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1051 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1052 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1053 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1054 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1055 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1056 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1057 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1058 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1059 2013 South London double kyu
1060 2013 South London mid kyu
1061 2013 South London top kyu
1062 2013 South London teachers tournament
1063 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1064 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1065 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1066 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1067 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1068 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1069 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1070 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1071 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1072 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1073
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1074 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1075 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1076 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1077 Coventry 49-2013
1078 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1079 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1080 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1081 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1082 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1083 BGA Title Match 2013
1084 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1085 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1086 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1087 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1088 week 48 live TV events
1089 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1090 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1091 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1092 La Carboneria 48-2013
1093 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1094 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1095 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1096 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1097 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1098 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1099 week 47 2013 live TV events
1100 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1101 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1102 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1103 City Championship 47-2013
1104 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1105 Three Peaks 47-2013
1106 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1107 Gladiatore 2013
1108 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1109 League of Legends
1110 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1111 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1112 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1113 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1114 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1115 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1116 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1117 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1118 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1119 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1120 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1121 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1122 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1123 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1124 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1125 Study Tournament 46-2013
1126 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1127 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1128 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1129 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1130 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1131 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1132 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1133 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1134 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1135 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1136 European Go Student Championship 2013
1137 Gothenburg Open 2013
1138 Helsinki Casual 2013
1139 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1140 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1141 Open Porto 2013
1142 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1143 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1144 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1145 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1146 La Carboneria 44-2013
1147 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1148 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1149 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1150 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1151 Wessex 44-2013
1152 Belfast Open 2013
1153 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1154 Austrian Open 2013
1155 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1156 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1157 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1158 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1159 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1160 Tenuki 2013
1161 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1162 Slovenian Championship 2013
1163 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1164 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1165 Norwegian Championship 2013
1166 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1167 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1168 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1169 Mikulov Open 2013
1170 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1171 Indis 2013
1172 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1173 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1174 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1175 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1176 East Midlands 2013
1177 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1178 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1179 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1180 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1181 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1182 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1183 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1184 Czech Championship 2013
1185 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1186 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1187 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1188 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1189 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1190 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1191 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1192 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1193 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1194 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1195 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1196 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1197 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1198 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1199 Oulun Syksy 2013
1200 Board Games Festival 2013
1201 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1202 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1203 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1204 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1205 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1206 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1207 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1208 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1209 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1210 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1211 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1212 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1213 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1214 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1215 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1216 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1217 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1218 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1219 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1220 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1221 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1222 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1223 Cup of Perm 2013
1224 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1225 Shropshire 2013
1226 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1227 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1228 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1229 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1230 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1231 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1232 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1233 SM1-karsinta 2013
1234 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1235 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1236 Nuorten SM 2013
1237 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1238 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1239 City Day Tornament 2013
1240 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1241 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1242 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1243 Cornish Open 2013
1244 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1245 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1246 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1247 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1248 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1249 Russian Female Championship 2013
1250 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1251 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1252 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1253 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1254 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1255 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1256 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1257 Brno Tournament 2013
1258 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1259 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1260 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1261 Northern 2013
1262 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1263 Summer Tournament 2013
1264 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1265 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1266 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1267 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1268 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1269 MSO Open 2013
1270 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1271 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1272 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1273 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1274 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1275 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1276 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1277 Odense August 2013
1278 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1279 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1280 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1281 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1282 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1283 Pogo Open 2013
1284 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1285 World Youth Championship 2013
1286 Vladimir Open 2013
1287 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1288 Stockholm Open 2013
1289 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1290 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1291 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1292 Odesa Golden 2013
1293 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1294 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1295 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1296 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1297 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1298 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1299 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1300 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1301 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1302 Leksand Open 2013
1303 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1304 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1305 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1306 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1307 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1308 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1309 Samsung Cup 2013
1310 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1311 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1312 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1313 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1314 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1315 District Groningen 2013
1316 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1317 Moyo Open 2013
1318 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1319 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1320 Russian Team Championship 2013
1321 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1322 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1323 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1324 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1325 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1326 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1327 Summer Go Camp 2013
1328 Milton Keynes 2013
1329 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1330 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1331 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1332 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1333 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1334 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1335 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1336 Kieler Turnier 2013
1337 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1338 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1339 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1340 Charlie Marlow 2013
1341 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1342 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1343 Romanian National Championship 2013
1344 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1345 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1346 Mangalia Open 2013
1347 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1348 Welsh Open 2013
1349 8th Marathon 2013
1350 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1351 Durham 2013
1352 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1353 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1354 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1355 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1356 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1357 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1358 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1359 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1360 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1361 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1362 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1363 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1364 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1365 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1366 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1367 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1368 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1369 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1370 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1371 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1372 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1373 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1374 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1375 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1376 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1377 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1378 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1379 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1380 Arundel 2013
1381 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1382 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1383 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1384 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1385 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1386 Cup of Rivne 2013
1387 Fredericia Open 2013
1388 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1389 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1390 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1391 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1392 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1393 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1394 Scottish Open 2013
1395 Challengers 2013
1396 Apeldoorn 2013
1397 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1398 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1399 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1400 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1401 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1402 Championship of Perm 2013
1403 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1404 Kido Cup 2013
1405 Go in Duketown 2013
1406 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1407 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1408 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1409 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1410 Open Lisboa 2013
1411 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1412 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1413 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1414 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1415 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1416 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1417 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1418 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1419 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1420 Swedish Championship 2013
1421 Teden Mladih 2013
1422 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1423 Bracknell 2013
1424 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1425 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1426 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1427 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1428 Amsterdam International 2013
1429 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1430 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1431 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1432 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1433 Young Masters League 2013
1434 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1435 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1436 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1437 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1438 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1439 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1440 Go for Luzern 2013
1441 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1442 Riga Open Go 2013
1443 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1444 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1445 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1446 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1447 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1448 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1449 Martinicup 2013
1450 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1451 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1452 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1453 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1454 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1455 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1456 Danish Championship 2013
1457 Spring tournament 2013
1458 MSU Go Championship-2013
1459 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1460 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1461 Birmingham 2013
1462 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1463 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1464 Oslo Open 2013
1465 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1466 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1467 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1468 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1469 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1470 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1471 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1472 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1473 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1474 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1475 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1476 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1477 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1478 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1479 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1480 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1481 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1482 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1483 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1485 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1486 Go Open Plzen 2013
1487 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1488 British Open 2013
1489 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1490 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1491 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1492 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1493 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1494 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1495 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1496 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1497 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1498 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1499 Avignon Tournament 2013
1500 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1501 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1502 Go Festival 2013
1503 Passover Tournament 2013
1504 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1505 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1506 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1507 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1508 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1509 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1510 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1511 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1512 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1513 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1514 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1515 Handicap Tournament 2013
1516 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1517 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1518 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1519 Oulun Kevat 2013
1520 rovnodennost 2013
1521 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1522 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1523 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1524 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1525 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1526 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1527 go7ix 2013
1528 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1529 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1530 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1531 British Youth Championship 2013
1532 Paris tournament 2013
1533 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1534 Cup of Tula 2013
1535 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1536 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1537 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1538 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1539 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1540 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1541 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1542 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1543 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1544 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1545 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1546 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1547 Trigantius 2013
1548 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1549 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1550 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1551 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1552 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1553 Fredericia Spring 2013
1554 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1555 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1556 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1557 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1558 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1559 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1560 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1561 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1562 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1563 2013 Confucius Cup
1564 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1565 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1566 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1567 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1568 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1569 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1570 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1571 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1572 Oxford Ladder 2013
1573 Blansko Tournament 2013
1574 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1575 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1576 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1577 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1578 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1579 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1580 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1581 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1582 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1583 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1584 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1585 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1586 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1587 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1588 Vasteras Open 2013
1589 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1590 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1591 Cassovia Cup 2013
1592 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1593 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1594 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1595 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1596 FORAS 2013
1597 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1598 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1599 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1600 Tiger beats Miffy
1601 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1602 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1603 Cheshire Open 2013
1604 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1605 Winner`s sonata 2013
1606 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1607 Haags Toernooi 2013
1608 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1609 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1610 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1611 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1612 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1613 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1614 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1615 Festival Lariks 2013
1616 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1617 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1618 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1619 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1620 Odense Winter 2013
1621 Antony Tournament 2013
1622 Orsay Tournament 2013
1623 National Veteran Championship 2013
1624 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1625 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1626 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1627 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1628 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1629 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1630 Dutch Championship 2013
1631 Maidenhead 2013
1632 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1633 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1634 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1635 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1636 Winter Tournament 2013
1637 Jusandan 2013
1638 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1639 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1640 Wintergo 2012 2013
1641 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1642 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1643 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1644 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1645 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1646 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1647 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1648 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1649 Trys Karaliai 2013
1650 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1651 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1652 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1653 Essen 2013
1654 Decin Tournament 2013
1655 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1656 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1657 Torneo della Befana 2013
1658 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1659 La Carboneria 2013
1660 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1661 London Open 2013
1662 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1663 2013
1664 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1665 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1666 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1667 SM-finaali 2012
1668 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1669 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1670 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1671 GO7 Rapid 2012
1672 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1673 .Three dragons. 2012
1674 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1675 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1676 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1677 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1678 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1679 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1680 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1681 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1682 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1683 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1684 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1685 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1686 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1687 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1688 Championship of Karelia 2012
1689 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1690 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1691 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1692 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1693 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1694 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1695 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1696 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1697 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1698 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1699 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1700 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1701 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1702 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1703 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1704 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1705 David 2012
1706 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1707 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1708 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1709 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1710 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1711 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1712 Go Baron Finals Match
1713 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1714 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1715 38th Serbian championship 2012
1716 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1717 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1718 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1719 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1720 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1721 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1722 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1723 Polish Championship League 2012
1724 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1725 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1726 Coventry 2012
1727 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1728 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1729 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1730 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1731 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1732 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1733 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1734 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1735 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1736 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1737 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1738 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1739 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1740 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1741 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1742 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1743 UCC Open 2012
1744 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1745 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1746 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1747 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1748 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1749 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1750 Three Peaks 2012
1751 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1752 17th November Tournament 2012
1753 Il Gladiatore 2012
1754 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1755 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1756 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1757 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1758 On cherche un traducteur.
1759 Autumn Tournament 2012
1760 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1761 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1762 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1763 Austrian Open 2012
1764 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1765 Odense November 2012
1766 Berlin Go Week 2012
1767 Goeteborg Open 2012
1768 Oulun Syksy 2012
1769 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1770 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1771 Wessex 2012
1772 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1773 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1774 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1775 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1776 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1777 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1778 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1779 Salzburg 2012
1780 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1781 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1782 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1783 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1784 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1785 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1786 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1787 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1788 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1789 Palava Tournament 2012
1790 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1791 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1792 East Midlands 2012
1793 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1794 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1795 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1796 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1797 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1798 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1799 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1800 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1801 Norwegian Championship 2012
1802 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1803 Czech Female Championship 2012
1804 Czech Go Championship 2012
1805 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1806 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1807 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1808 Shodan Trophy 2012
1809 "Crow in a starry sky"
1810 Open Porto 2012
1811 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1812 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1813 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1814 Slovenian Championship 2012
1815 Board Games Festival 2012
1816 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1817 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1818 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1819 ProGO match- sept 2012
1820 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1821 Israeli Championship 2012
1822 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1823 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1824 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1825 Shropshire 2012
1826 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1827 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1828 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1829 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1830 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1831 Swindon 2012
1832 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1833 BGA Title Match 2012
1834 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1835 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1836 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1837 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1838 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1839 Cornish Open 2012
1840 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1841 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1842 Visegrad tour 2012
1843 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1844 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1845 Helsinki Casual 2012
1846 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1847 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1848 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1849 Northern 2012
1850 Campionato italiano 2012
1851 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1852 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1853 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1854 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1855 SM1-karsinta 2012
1856 European Female Championship 2012
1857 European Cup 2012
1858 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1859 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1860 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1861 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1862 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1863 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1864 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1865 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1866 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1867 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1868 Summer Tournament 2012
1869 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1870 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1871 Zurich 2012
1872 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1873 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1874 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1875 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1876 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1877 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1878 Russian Female Championship 2012
1879 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1880 MSO Open 2012
1881 Russian Women Championship
1882 Interview with Andrew Kay
1883 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1884 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1885 French Open Championship 2012
1886 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1887 Taiwanese Go stars
1888 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1889 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1890 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1891 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1892 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1893 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1894 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1895 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1896 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1897 Trickmove of the year!
1898 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1899 Lai Yu-Cheng
1900 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1901 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1902 WMSG 2012 day 3
1903 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1904 WMSG 2012 day 2
1905 WMSG 2012 day 1
1906 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1907 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1908 Interview with Jan Simara
1909 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1910 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1911 Altay Cup 2012
1912 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1913 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1914 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1915 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1916 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1917 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1918 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1919 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1920 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1921 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1922 TurkuGP 2012
1923 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1924 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1925 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1926 Moyo Open 2012
1927 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1928 Oulun Kesa 2012
1929 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1930 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1931 Bergen Open 2012
1932 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1933 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1934 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1935 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1936 Youth Go Camp 2012
1937 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1938 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1939 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1940 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1941 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1942 Russian Team Championship 2012
1943 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1944 Romanian Summer camp
1945 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1946 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1947 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1948 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1949 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1950 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1951 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1952 Freiburg 2012
1953 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1954 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1955 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1956 Milton Keynes 2012
1957 Leksand Open 2012
1958 Welsh Open 2012
1959 Graz 2012
1960 Durham 2012
1961 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1962 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1963 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1964 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1965 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1966 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1967 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1968 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1969 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1970 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1971 Takapotku Open 2012
1972 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1973 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1974 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1975 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1976 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1977 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1978 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1979 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1980 Cup of Rivne 2012
1981 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1982 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1983 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1984 Open Lx 2012
1985 Hungarian GP 2012
1986 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1987 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1988 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1989 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1990 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1991 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1992 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1993 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1994 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1995 Challengers 2012
1996 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1997 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1998 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1999 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2000 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2001 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2002 European Pair Go Championship
2003 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2004 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2005 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2006 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2007 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2008 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2009 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2010 Galway Tournament 2012
2011 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2012 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2013 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2014 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2015 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2016 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2017 Kidocup 2012
2018 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2019 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2020 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2021 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2022 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2023 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2024 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2025 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2026 Swedish Championship 2012
2027 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2028 Turniej Majowy 2012
2029 Scottish Open 2012
2030 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2031 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2032 Bracknell 2012
2033 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2034 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2035 Vetruse Cup 2012
2036 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2037 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2038 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2039 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2040 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2041 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2042 San Marino CON 2012
2043 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2044 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2045 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2046 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2047 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2048 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2049 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2050 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2051 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2052 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2053 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2054 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2055 Tartu Spring 2012
2056 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2057 Candidates 2012
2058 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2059 Britain seeks new leader
2060 Apeldoorn 2012
2061 Danish Championship 2012
2062 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2063 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2064 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2065 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2066 3. Giessener T19 2012
2067 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2068 Young Masters League 2012
2069 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2070 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2071 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2072 Oslo Open 2012
2073 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2074 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2075 Porfirion Cup 2012
2076 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2077 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2078 V.Valek memorial 2012
2079 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2080 British Open 2012
2081 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2082 Martinicup 2012
2083 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2084 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2085 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2086 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2087 Spring Tournament 2012
2088 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2089 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2090 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2091 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2092 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2093 Side Tournament 2012
2094 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2095 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2096 Slovenian open 2012
2097 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2098 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2099 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2100 Passover Tournament 2012
2101 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2102 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2103 2012 Canadian Open
2104 Nordic Championship 2012
2105 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2106 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2107 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2108 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2109 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2110 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2111 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2112 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2113 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2114 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2115 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2116 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2117 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2118 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2119 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2120 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2121 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2122 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2123 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2124 Go Open Plzen 2012
2125 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2126 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2127 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2128 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2129 Arundel 2012
2130 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2131 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2132 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2133 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2134 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2135 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2136 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2137 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2138 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2139 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2140 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2141 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2142 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2143 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2144 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2145 Next tournaments in France
2146 British Youth Championship 2012
2147 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2148 Skye 2012
2149 Ishi Open 2012
2150 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2151 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2152 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2153 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2154 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2155 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2156 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2157 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2158 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2159 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2160 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2161 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2162 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2163 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2164 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2165 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2166 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2167 Trigantius 2012
2168 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2169 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2170 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2171 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2172 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2173 Black Stone 2012
2174 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2175 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2176 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2177 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2178 2012 Confucius Cup
2179 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2180 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2181 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2182 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2183 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2184 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2185 Kido Cup 2012
2186 Poznan Casual 2012
2187 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2188 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2189 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2190 Oxford Ladder 2012
2191 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2192 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2193 World Student Championship 2012
2194 Blansko Tournament 2012
2195 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2196 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2197 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2198 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2199 Nottingham 2012
2200 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2201 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2202 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2203 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2204 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2205 zjAva 2012
2206 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2207 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2208 Oxford 2012
2209 FORAS 2012
2210 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2211 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2212 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2213 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2214 Cheshire Open 2012
2215 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2216 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2217 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2218 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2219 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2220 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2221 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2222 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2223 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2224 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2225 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2226 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2227 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2228 EYGC 2012
2229 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2230 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2231 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2232 Winter`s sonata 2012
2233 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2234 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2235 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2236 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2237 Bydgoszcz 2012
2238 Dutch Championship 2012
2239 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2240 Some news from France
2241 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2242 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2243 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2244 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2245 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2246 Warszawa 2012
2247 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2248 2011 British Small Board Championship
2249 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2250 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2251 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2252 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2253 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2254 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2255 National Veteran Championship 2012
2256 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2257 Essen 2012
2258 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2259 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2260 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2261 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2262 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2263 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2264 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2265 Club Tournament 2012
2266 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2267 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2268 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2269 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2270 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2271 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2272 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2273 Black Stone 1-2012
2274 Trys Karaliai 2012
2275 La Carboneria 2012
2276 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2277 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2278 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2279 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2280 London Open 2011
2281 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2282 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2283 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2284 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2285 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2286 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2287 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2288 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2289 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2290 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2291 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2292 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2293 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2294 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2295 Legends Cadiz 2011
2296 The 2011 Oporto Open
2297 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2298 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2299 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2300 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2301 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2302 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2303 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2304 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2305 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2306 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2307 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2308 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2309 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2310 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2311 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2312 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2313 Arnhem 2011
2314 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2315 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2316 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2317 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2318 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2319 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2320 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2321 17th November Tournament 2011
2322 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2323 Antony Club 2011
2324 Berliner Kranich 2011
2325 German Go Championship 2011
2326 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2327 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2328 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2329 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2330 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2331 Denkstation 2011
2332 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2333 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2334 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2335 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2336 La Carboneria 2011
2337 Coventry 2011
2338 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2339 Go to Innovation 2011
2340 Three Peaks 2011
2341 .Three dragons. 2011
2342 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2343 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2344 Black Stone 11-2011
2345 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2346 Hungarian Open 2011
2347 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2348 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2349 Team championships round 3
2350 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2351 Club Tournament 2011
2352 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2353 Goteborg Open 2011
2354 Styrian Masters 2011
2355 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2356 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2357 Finnish Championship League 2011
2358 Berlin Go-week 2011
2359 East Midlands 2011
2360 Bydgoszcz 2011
2361 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2362 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2363 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2364 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2365 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2366 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2367 Brussels tournament 2011
2368 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2369 Wessex 2011
2370 Championship of Karelia 2011
2371 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2372 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2373 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2374 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2375 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2376 Black Stone 2011
2377 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2378 Balma Tournament 2011
2379 Oulun Syksy 2011
2380 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2381 Norwegian Championship 2011
2382 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2383 Palava Tournament 2011
2384 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2385 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2386 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2387 Copenhagen Open 2011
2388 European Students Championship 2011
2389 Salzburg 2011
2390 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2391 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2392 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2393 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2394 High Noon 2011
2395 Shodan Tournament 2011
2396 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2397 Israeli Championship 2011
2398 clubs under attack
2399 Board games festival 2011
2400 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2401 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2402 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2403 Go commercial
2404 Slovenian Championship 2011
2405 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2406 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2407 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2408 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2409 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2410 Poznan Casual 2011
2411 Shrewsbury 2011
2412 Insei League results: September, 2011
2413 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2414 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2415 EWGC Side Open 2011
2416 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2417 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2418 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2419 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2420 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2421 Autumn Tournament 2011
2422 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2423 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2424 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2425 Linkoeping Open 2011
2426 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2427 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2428 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2429 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2430 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2431 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2432 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2433 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2434 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2435 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2436 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2437 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2438 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2439 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2440 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2441 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2442 Swindon 2011
2443 Helsinki Casual 2011
2444 Pause
2445 2011 British Go Championship
2446 Cornish Open 2011
2447 Northern 2011
2448 XI Torneo di Pisa
2449 Delfts toernooi 2011
2450 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2451 7. WIGO-Turnier
2452 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2453 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2454 French Open Championship 2011
2455 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2456 Brno 2011
2457 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2458 SportAccord European Preliminary
2459 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2460 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2461 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2462 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2463 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2464 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2465 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2466 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2467 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2468 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2469 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2470 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2471 Single, hot and ........
2472 Best Go-video ever
2473 The power of a 9p
2474 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2475 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2476 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2477 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2478 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2479 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2480 EGC and WYGC 2011
2481 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2482 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2483 several recent results 5-2011
2484 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2485 Vetruse Cup 2011
2486 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2487 Galway Open 2011
2488 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2489 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2490 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2491 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2492 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2493 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2494 Danish Championship 2011
2495 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2496 German Championship 2011 qualification
2497 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2498 Go for Luzern 2011
2499 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2500 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2501 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2502 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2503 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2504 Murugandi reviews
2505 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2506 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2507 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2508 Shusaku Cup 2011
2509 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2510 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2511 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2512 March Tournaments
2513 Nottingham 2011
2514 Bonn 2011
2515 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2516 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2517 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2518 several recent results
2519 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2520 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2521 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2522 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2523 Oxford 2011
2524 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2525 Takapotku Open 2011
2526 Weekend Jan 22-23
2527 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2528 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2529 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2530 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2531 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2532 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2533 Wanted: editors and journalists
2534 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2535 Berlin Go-week 2010
2536 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2537 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2538 Championship Weekend
2539 Shrewsbury
2540 September tournaments - A class
2541 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2542 Linkoeping Open 2010
2543 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2544 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2545 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2546 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2547 Helsinki Casual 2010
2548 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2549 Antwerp 2010
2550 Kido Cup 2010
2551 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2552 British Championship Game 1
2553 10th Pisa Tournament
2554 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2555 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2556 Frioul 2010
2557 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2558 French open championship
2559 Iasi Cup 2010
2560 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2561 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2562 Japanese rules...?
2563 The dangers of gambling
2564 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2565 Tesuji of the week
2566 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2567 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2568 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2569 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2570 Big Nick
2571 bad moves
2572 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2573 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2574 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2575 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2576 Funniest remark on KGS today
2577 The Finnish system
2578 did you know...?
2579 after round 3
2580 The Monkey Jump
2581 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2582 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2583 New faces top Pardubice Open
2584 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2585 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2586 Results 18-20 June 2010
2587 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2588 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2589 Some other results from last weekend
2590 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2591 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2592 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2593 Electronic Archive
2594 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2595 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2596 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2597 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2598 Romanian Cup 2010
2599 2010 British Championship
2600 Strasbourg tournament
2601 Swiss Championship 2010
2602 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2603 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2604 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2605 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2606 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2607 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2608 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2609 Why Go
2610 French Youth Championships 2010
2611 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2612 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2613 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2614 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2615 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2616 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2617 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2618 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2619 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2620 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2621 News from Milan, Italy
2622 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2623 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2624 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2625 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2626 Artem strongest student
2627 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2628 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2629 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2630 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2631 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2632 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2633 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2634 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2635 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2636 Novosibirsk Championship
2637 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2638 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2639 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2640 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2641 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2642 Facebook: friends from France first
2643 Some Saturday results
2644 Scottish Championship News
2645 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2646 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2647 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2648 Tampere: many already registred
2649 EGD broke new record
2650 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2651 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2652 Reports from Russia
2653 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2654 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2655 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2656 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2657 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2658 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2659 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2660 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2661 Ali leads KILL-A
2662 Ankara again
2663 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2664 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2665 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2666 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2667 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2668 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2669 Kay wins British Open
2670 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2671 Let my people go
2672 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2673 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2674 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2675 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2676 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2677 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2678 Facebook for feedback
2679 KGS trials new Graphics
2680 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2681 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2682 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2683 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2684 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2685 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2686 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2687 World Pair-go Championship
2688 Fred filmed WMSG
2689 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2690 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2691 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2692 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2693 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2694 Weekend results from all over Europe
2695 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2696 11th Go to Innovation
2697 Many messages on Facebook
2698 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2699 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2700 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2701 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2702 Facebook chasebook
2703 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2704 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2705 Macfadyen Skye High
2706 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2707 Clash in C class
2708 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2709 Terwey tops Castrop
2710 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2711 Bucuresti 179 school
2712 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2713 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2714 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2715 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2716 Bundesliga back to normal
2717 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2718 Belgian Championship, part 1
2719 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2720 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2721 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2722 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2723 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2724 Vit views of vital points
2725 Red roses for favourite friend
2726 Flowers for ladies today
2727 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2728 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2729 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2730 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2731 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2732 Fredda first in KILL-A
2733 Future Champs of Hungary
2734 Chen chopped Dresden
2735 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2736 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2737 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2738 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2739 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2740 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2741 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2742 Berlin is one of several new awards
2743 Three won three in Nottingham
2744 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2745 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2746 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2747 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2748 Record audience expected at KGS
2749 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2750 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2751 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2752 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2753 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2754 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2755 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2756 Cambridge wins British League
2757 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2758 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2759 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2760 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2761 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2762 Quarter of a century at Antony
2763 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2764 Youngest pro ever is female
2765 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2766 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2767 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2768 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2769 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2770 Metta takes Tortellino
2771 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2772 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2773 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2774 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2775 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2776 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2777 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2778 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2779 Go behind bars
2780 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2781 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2782 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2783 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2784 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2785 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2786 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2787 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2788 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2789 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2790 Pal Pandanet Prime
2791 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2792 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2793 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2794 Rengo Song Contest
2795 European Go Congress in Tampere
2796 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2797 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2798 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2799 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2800 Growth of Wintergo
2801 Chinese took over London
2802 Short Summary of Last Week
2803 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2804 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2805 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2806 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2807 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2808 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2809 Book review 3-4: same structure
2810 Book review 3: Kamakura
2811 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2812 X-mas number puzzle
2813 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2814 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2815 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2816 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2817 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2818 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2819 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2820 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2821 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2822 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2823 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2824 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2825 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2826 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2827 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2828 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2829 Hungarian League
2830 Sunday December 13 - local results
2831 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2832 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2833 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2834 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2835 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2836 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2837 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2838 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2839 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2840 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2841 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2842 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2843 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2844 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2845 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2846 Secret of our style
2847 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2848 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2849 Oliver Wolf
2850 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2851 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2852 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2853 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2854 Pop Panda of Milano
2855 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2856 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2857 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2858 Mistrz Polski
2859 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2860 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2861 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2862 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2863 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2864 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2865 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2866 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2867 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2868 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2869 New: Life and Death channel
2870 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2871 Need for more reporters
2872 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2873 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2874 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2875 Wintergo will grow
2876 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2877 French Youth Congress
2878 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2879 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2880 Toulouse trashes to title
2881 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2882 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2883 Kido Cup
2884 Kölner Go-Turnier
2885 French GO Open Championship
2886 4 tournaments broadcasted
2887 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2888 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2889 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2890 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2891 FJ strikes again!
2892 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2893 Brabant 2008
2894 Joseki lessons part 2
2895 watch on fullscreen
2896 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2897 VIP-membership auto login
2898 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2899 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2900 Congress Champions 2008
2901 Naruto Reborn
2902 congress news 2008
2903 Naruto at the congress 2008
2904 Monkeys on a rock
2905 European Masters 2008
2906 Start European Go Congress 2008
2907 1000 members
2908 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2909 Tale about cats
2910 The European Masters 2007
2911 Vilach 2007
2912 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg