Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013write

Croatia The 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta, a class B tournament, played on 23-11-2013 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Lovro Furjanic 1d, second came Zvonko Bednjanec 3k and third was Mladen Smud 1k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sun 24 November 2013




1 Kagawa Triple (Go Tournament 3 in 1) - 1919 Main tournament 17-2014
2 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
4 Nordic Championship 2014
5 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
6 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
7 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
8 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
9 Passover Tournament 16-2014
10 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
11 Tournaments coming up
12 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
13 Silesian Cup 16-2014
14 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
15 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
16 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
17 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
18 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
19 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
20 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
21 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
22 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
23 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
24 Tula Cup 15-2014
25 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
26 Championship of Perm 15-2014
27 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
28 Antwerpen 2014
29 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
30 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
31 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
32 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
33 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
34 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
35 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
36 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
37 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
38 La Carboneria 15-2014
39 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
40 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
41 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
42 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
43 Finnish Team Championship 2014
44 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
45 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
46 Birmingham 14-2014
47 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
48 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
49 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
50 Belgian Championship 14-2014
51 La Carboneria 13-2014
52 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
53 Kani6 2014
54 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
55 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
56 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
57 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
58 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
59 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
60 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
61 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
62 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
63 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
64 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
65 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
66 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
67 Skye 12-2014
68 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
69 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
70 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
71 Silesian Cup 12-2014
72 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
73 Vasteras Open 2014
74 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
75 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
76 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
77 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
78 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
79 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
80 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
81 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
82 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
83 Trigantius 11-2014
84 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
85 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
86 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
87 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
88 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
89 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
90 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
91 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
92 Go Festival 10-2014
93 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
94 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
95 British Open 10-2014
96 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
97 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
98 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
99 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
100 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
101 La Carboneria 09-2014
102 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
103 10th International Tournament 09-2014
104 Kido Cup 09-2014
105 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
106 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
107 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
108 Silesian Cup 09-2014
109 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
110 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
111 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
112 La Carboneria 08-2014
113 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
114 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
115 2014 Confucius Cup
116 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
117 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
118 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
119 Silesian Cup 08-2014
120 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
121 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
122 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
123 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
124 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
125 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
126 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
127 Haags Toernooi 2014
128 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
129 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
130 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
131 Cheshire Open 07-2014
132 12th TIS 07-2014
133 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
134 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
135 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
136 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
137 Februar im Go7 06-2014
138 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
139 Koziolek 3 06-2014
140 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
141 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
142 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
143 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
144 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
145 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
146 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
147 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
148 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
149 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
150 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
151 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
152 Odense Winter 05-2014
153 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
154 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
155 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
156 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
157 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
158 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
159 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
160 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
161 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
162 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
163 Dutch Championship 05-2014
164 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
165 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
166 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
167 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
168 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
169 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
170 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
171 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
172 Irish Championship League 04-2014
173 La Carboneria 04-2014
174 Trys Karaliai 2014
175 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
176 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
177 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
178 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
179 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
180 Essener Go Turnier 2014
181 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
182 Winter Tournament 04-2014
183 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
184 Maidenhead 04-2014
185 Championship of School 42 04-2014
186 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
187 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
188 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
189 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
190 Torneo Befana 2014
191 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
192 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
193 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
194 British Open Now Open to All
195 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
196 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
197 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
198 London Open 01-2014
199 Takapotku Open 2014
200 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
201 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
202 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
203 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
204 wintergo 2013 01-2014
205 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
206 Club tournament 01-2014
207 British Open Not So Open
208 Udine2013
209 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
210 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
211 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
212 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
213 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
214 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
215 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
216 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
217 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
218 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
219 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
220 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
221 La Carboneria 52-2013
222 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
223 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
224 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
225 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
226 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
227 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
228 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
229 Odense Christmas 2013
230 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
231 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
232 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
233 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
234 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
235 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
236 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
237 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
238 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
239 UCC Go Tournament 2013
240 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
241 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
242 Polish Championship League 50-2013
243 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
244 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
245 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
246 2013 South London double kyu
247 2013 South London mid kyu
248 2013 South London top kyu
249 2013 South London teachers tournament
250 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
251 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
252 Torneo di Firenze 2013
253 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
254 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
255 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
256 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
257 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
258 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
259 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
260
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
261 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
262 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
263 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
264 Coventry 49-2013
265 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
266 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
267 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
268 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
269 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
270 BGA Title Match 2013
271 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
272 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
273 Berlin Championship Final 2013
274 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
275 week 48 live TV events
276 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
277 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
278 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
279 La Carboneria 48-2013
280 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
281 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
282 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
283 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
284 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
285 Go to Innovation 2013 report
286 week 47 2013 live TV events
287 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
288 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
289 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
290 City Championship 47-2013
291 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
292 Three Peaks 47-2013
293 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
294 Gladiatore 2013
295 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
296 League of Legends
297 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
298 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
299 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
300 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
301 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
302 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
303 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
304 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
305 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
306 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
307 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
308 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
309 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
310 Fredericia Open 46-2013
311 The Finnish Championship League 2013
312 Study Tournament 46-2013
313 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
314 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
315 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
316 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
317 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
318 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
319 Perm Halloween 45-2013
320 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
321 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
322 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
323 European Go Student Championship 2013
324 Gothenburg Open 2013
325 Helsinki Casual 2013
326 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
327 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
328 Open Porto 2013
329 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
330 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
331 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
332 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
333 La Carboneria 44-2013
334 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
335 Mannheimer Aji 2013
336 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
337 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
338 Wessex 44-2013
339 Belfast Open 2013
340 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
341 Austrian Open 2013
342 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
343 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
344 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
345 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
346 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
347 Tenuki 2013
348 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
349 Slovenian Championship 2013
350 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
351 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
352 Norwegian Championship 2013
353 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
354 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
355 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
356 Mikulov Open 2013
357 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
358 Indis 2013
359 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
360 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
361 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
362 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
363 East Midlands 2013
364 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
365 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
366 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
367 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
368 Ukrainian Cup 2013
369 Bochumer Bambus 2013
370 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
371 Czech Championship 2013
372 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
373 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
374 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
375 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
376 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
377 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
378 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
379 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
380 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
381 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
382 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
383 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
384 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
385 34 Turniej VILO 2013
386 Oulun Syksy 2013
387 Board Games Festival 2013
388 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
389 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
390 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
391 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
392 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
393 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
394 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
395 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
396 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
397 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
398 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
399 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
400 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
401 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
402 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
403 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
404 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
405 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
406 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
407 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
408 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
409 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
410 Cup of Perm 2013
411 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
412 Shropshire 2013
413 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
414 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
415 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
416 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
417 17th Israeli Championship 2013
418 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
419 School Tournament- Polus 2013
420 SM1-karsinta 2013
421 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
422 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
423 Nuorten SM 2013
424 Championship of South Federal District 2013
425 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
426 City Day Tornament 2013
427 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
428 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
429 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
430 Cornish Open 2013
431 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
432 Torneo di Pisa 2013
433 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
434 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
435 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
436 Russian Female Championship 2013
437 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
438 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
439 Delfts Toernooi 2013
440 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
441 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
442 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
443 Schweriner Turnier 2013
444 Brno Tournament 2013
445 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
446 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
447 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
448 Northern 2013
449 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
450 Summer Tournament 2013
451 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
452 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
453 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
454 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
455 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
456 MSO Open 2013
457 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
458 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
459 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
460 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
461 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
462 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
463 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
464 Odense August 2013
465 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
466 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
467 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
468 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
469 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
470 Pogo Open 2013
471 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
472 World Youth Championship 2013
473 Vladimir Open 2013
474 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
475 Stockholm Open 2013
476 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
477 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
478 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
479 Odesa Golden 2013
480 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
481 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
482 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
483 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
484 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
485 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
486 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
487 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
488 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
489 Leksand Open 2013
490 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
491 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
492 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
493 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
494 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
495 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
496 Samsung Cup 2013
497 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
498 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
499 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
500 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
501 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
502 District Groningen 2013
503 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
504 Moyo Open 2013
505 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
506 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
507 Russian Team Championship 2013
508 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
509 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
510 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
511 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
512 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
513 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
514 Summer Go Camp 2013
515 Milton Keynes 2013
516 46th City Championship Finals 2013
517 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
518 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
519 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
520 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
521 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
522 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
523 Kieler Turnier 2013
524 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
525 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
526 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
527 Charlie Marlow 2013
528 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
529 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
530 Romanian National Championship 2013
531 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
532 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
533 Mangalia Open 2013
534 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
535 Welsh Open 2013
536 8th Marathon 2013
537 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
538 Durham 2013
539 Slovak Go Festival 2013
540 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
541 II Open de Bilbao 2013
542 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
543 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
544 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
545 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
546 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
547 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
548 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
549 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
550 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
551 Croatian open go championship 2013.
552 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
553 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
554 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
555 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
556 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
557 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
558 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
559 Galway Go Tournament 2013
560 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
561 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
562 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
563 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
564 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
565 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
566 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
567 Arundel 2013
568 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
569 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
570 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
571 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
572 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
573 Cup of Rivne 2013
574 Fredericia Open 2013
575 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
576 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
577 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
578 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
579 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
580 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
581 Scottish Open 2013
582 Challengers 2013
583 Apeldoorn 2013
584 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
585 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
586 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
587 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
588 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
589 Championship of Perm 2013
590 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
591 Kido Cup 2013
592 Go in Duketown 2013
593 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
594 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
595 Swiss Go Championship 2013
596 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
597 Open Lisboa 2013
598 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
599 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
600 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
601 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
602 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
603 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
604 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
605 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
606 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
607 Swedish Championship 2013
608 Teden Mladih 2013
609 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
610 Bracknell 2013
611 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
612 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
613 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
614 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
615 Amsterdam International 2013
616 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
617 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
618 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
619 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
620 Young Masters League 2013
621 Cambridge Barlow 2013
622 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
623 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
624 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
625 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
626 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
627 Go for Luzern 2013
628 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
629 Riga Open Go 2013
630 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
631 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
632 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
633 Interview with InSeong Hwang
634 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
635 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
636 Martinicup 2013
637 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
638 Torneo citta di Este 2013
639 Jaakko Munkki 2013
640 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
641 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
642 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
643 Danish Championship 2013
644 Spring tournament 2013
645 MSU Go Championship-2013
646 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
647 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
648 Birmingham 2013
649 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
650 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
651 Oslo Open 2013
652 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
653 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
654 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
655 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
656 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
657 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
658 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
659 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
660 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
661 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
662 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
663 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
664 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
665 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
666 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
667 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
668 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
669 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
670 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
671 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
672 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
673 Go Open Plzen 2013
674 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
675 British Open 2013
676 33 Turniej VILO 2013
677 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
678 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
679 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
680 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
681 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
682 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
683 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
684 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
685 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
686 Avignon Tournament 2013
687 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
688 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
689 Go Festival 2013
690 Passover Tournament 2013
691 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
692 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
693 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
694 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
695 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
696 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
697 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
698 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
699 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
700 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
701 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
702 Handicap Tournament 2013
703 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
704 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
705 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
706 Oulun Kevat 2013
707 rovnodennost 2013
708 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
709 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
710 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
711 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
712 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
713 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
714 go7ix 2013
715 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
716 6. Kyu turnir 2013
717 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
718 British Youth Championship 2013
719 Paris tournament 2013
720 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
721 Cup of Tula 2013
722 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
723 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
724 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
725 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
726 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
727 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
728 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
729 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
730 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
731 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
732 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
733 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
734 Trigantius 2013
735 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
736 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
737 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
738 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
739 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
740 Fredericia Spring 2013
741 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
742 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
743 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
744 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
745 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
746 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
747 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
748 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
749 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
750 2013 Confucius Cup
751 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
752 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
753 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
754 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
755 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
756 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
757 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
758 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
759 Oxford Ladder 2013
760 Blansko Tournament 2013
761 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
762 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
763 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
764 Welwyn Gardens 2013
765 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
766 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
767 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
768 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
769 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
770 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
771 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
772 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
773 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
774 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
775 Vasteras Open 2013
776 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
777 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
778 Cassovia Cup 2013
779 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
780 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
781 Polish Youth Championship 2013
782 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
783 FORAS 2013
784 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
785 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
786 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
787 Tiger beats Miffy
788 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
789 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
790 Cheshire Open 2013
791 28th Antony Tournament 2013
792 Winner`s sonata 2013
793 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
794 Haags Toernooi 2013
795 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
796 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
797 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
798 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
799 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
800 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
801 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
802 Festival Lariks 2013
803 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
804 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
805 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
806 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
807 Odense Winter 2013
808 Antony Tournament 2013
809 Orsay Tournament 2013
810 National Veteran Championship 2013
811 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
812 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
813 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
814 Dutch Female Championship 2013
815 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
816 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
817 Dutch Championship 2013
818 Maidenhead 2013
819 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
820 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
821 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
822 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
823 Winter Tournament 2013
824 Jusandan 2013
825 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
826 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
827 Wintergo 2012 2013
828 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
829 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
830 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
831 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
832 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
833 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
834 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
835 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
836 Trys Karaliai 2013
837 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
838 Childish Convention Championship 2013
839 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
840 Essen 2013
841 Decin Tournament 2013
842 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
843 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
844 Torneo della Befana 2013
845 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
846 La Carboneria 2013
847 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
848 London Open 2013
849 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
850 2013
851 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
852 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
853 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
854 SM-finaali 2012
855 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
856 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
857 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
858 GO7 Rapid 2012
859 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
860 .Three dragons. 2012
861 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
862 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
863 Gosente winter tournament 2012
864 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
865 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
866 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
867 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
868 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
869 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
870 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
871 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
872 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
873 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
874 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
875 Championship of Karelia 2012
876 Cup of Perm Region 2012
877 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
878 Championship of Kurgan 2012
879 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
880 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
881 Go Baron Title Match 2012
882 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
883 EdinburghChristmas 2012
884 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
885 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
886 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
887 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
888 Cluj- City Championship 2012
889 Austrian Female Championship 2012
890 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
891 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
892 David 2012
893 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
894 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
895 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
896 Romanian Cup Final 2012
897 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
898 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
899 Go Baron Finals Match
900 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
901 Serbian women Go championship 2012
902 38th Serbian championship 2012
903 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
904 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
905 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
906 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
907 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
908 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
909 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
910 Polish Championship League 2012
911 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
912 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
913 Coventry 2012
914 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
915 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
916 Go Baron Qualification 2012
917 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
918 XXXIII Kranich 2012
919 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
920 Russian Championship, Final 2012
921 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
922 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
923 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
924 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
925 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
926 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
927 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
928 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
929 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
930 UCC Open 2012
931 Bielsko-Biala 2012
932 15. Go to Innovation 2012
933 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
934 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
935 The Finnish Championship League 2012
936 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
937 Three Peaks 2012
938 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
939 17th November Tournament 2012
940 Il Gladiatore 2012
941 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
942 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
943 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
944 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
945 On cherche un traducteur.
946 Autumn Tournament 2012
947 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
948 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
949 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
950 Austrian Open 2012
951 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
952 Odense November 2012
953 Berlin Go Week 2012
954 Goeteborg Open 2012
955 Oulun Syksy 2012
956 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
957 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
958 Wessex 2012
959 32 Turniej VILO 2012
960 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
961 Mannheimer Aji 2012
962 Irish Ladder, October 2012
963 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
964 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
965 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
966 Salzburg 2012
967 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
968 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
969 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
970 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
971 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
972 35. Belgrade Open 2012
973 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
974 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
975 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
976 Palava Tournament 2012
977 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
978 XIII Spanish Open 2012
979 East Midlands 2012
980 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
981 Ukrainian Cup 2012
982 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
983 LaPedra Octubre 2012
984 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
985 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
986 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
987 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
988 Norwegian Championship 2012
989 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
990 Czech Female Championship 2012
991 Czech Go Championship 2012
992 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
993 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
994 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
995 Shodan Trophy 2012
996 "Crow in a starry sky"
997 Open Porto 2012
998 Turniej Kotlany 2012
999 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1000 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1001 Slovenian Championship 2012
1002 Board Games Festival 2012
1003 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1004 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1005 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1006 ProGO match- sept 2012
1007 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1008 Israeli Championship 2012
1009 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1010 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1011 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1012 Shropshire 2012
1013 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1014 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1015 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1016 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1017 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1018 Swindon 2012
1019 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1020 BGA Title Match 2012
1021 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1022 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1023 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1024 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1025 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1026 Cornish Open 2012
1027 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1028 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1029 Visegrad tour 2012
1030 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1031 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1032 Helsinki Casual 2012
1033 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1034 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1035 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1036 Northern 2012
1037 Campionato italiano 2012
1038 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1039 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1040 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1041 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1042 SM1-karsinta 2012
1043 European Female Championship 2012
1044 European Cup 2012
1045 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1046 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1047 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1048 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1049 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1050 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1051 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1052 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1053 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1054 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1055 Summer Tournament 2012
1056 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1057 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1058 Zurich 2012
1059 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1060 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1061 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1062 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1063 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1064 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1065 Russian Female Championship 2012
1066 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1067 MSO Open 2012
1068 Russian Women Championship
1069 Interview with Andrew Kay
1070 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1071 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1072 French Open Championship 2012
1073 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1074 Taiwanese Go stars
1075 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1076 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1077 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1078 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1079 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1080 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1081 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1082 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1083 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1084 Trickmove of the year!
1085 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1086 Lai Yu-Cheng
1087 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1088 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1089 WMSG 2012 day 3
1090 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1091 WMSG 2012 day 2
1092 WMSG 2012 day 1
1093 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1094 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1095 Interview with Jan Simara
1096 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1097 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1098 Altay Cup 2012
1099 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1100 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1101 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1102 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1103 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1104 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1105 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1106 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1107 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1108 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1109 TurkuGP 2012
1110 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1111 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1112 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1113 Moyo Open 2012
1114 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1115 Oulun Kesa 2012
1116 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1117 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1118 Bergen Open 2012
1119 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1120 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1121 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1122 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1123 Youth Go Camp 2012
1124 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1125 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1126 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1127 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1128 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1129 Russian Team Championship 2012
1130 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1131 Romanian Summer camp
1132 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1133 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1134 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1135 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1136 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1137 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1138 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1139 Freiburg 2012
1140 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1141 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1142 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1143 Milton Keynes 2012
1144 Leksand Open 2012
1145 Welsh Open 2012
1146 Graz 2012
1147 Durham 2012
1148 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1149 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1150 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1151 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1152 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1153 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1154 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1155 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1156 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1157 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1158 Takapotku Open 2012
1159 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1160 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1161 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1162 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1163 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1164 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1165 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1166 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1167 Cup of Rivne 2012
1168 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1169 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1170 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1171 Open Lx 2012
1172 Hungarian GP 2012
1173 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1174 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1175 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1176 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1177 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1178 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1179 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1180 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1181 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1182 Challengers 2012
1183 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1184 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1185 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1186 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1187 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1188 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1189 European Pair Go Championship
1190 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1191 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1192 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1193 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1194 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1195 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1196 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1197 Galway Tournament 2012
1198 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1199 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1200 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1201 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1202 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1203 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1204 Kidocup 2012
1205 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1206 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1207 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1208 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1209 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1210 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1211 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1212 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1213 Swedish Championship 2012
1214 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1215 Turniej Majowy 2012
1216 Scottish Open 2012
1217 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1218 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1219 Bracknell 2012
1220 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1221 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1222 Vetruse Cup 2012
1223 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1224 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1225 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1226 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1227 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1228 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1229 San Marino CON 2012
1230 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1231 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1232 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1233 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1234 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1235 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1236 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1237 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1239 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1240 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1241 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1242 Tartu Spring 2012
1243 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1244 Candidates 2012
1245 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1246 Britain seeks new leader
1247 Apeldoorn 2012
1248 Danish Championship 2012
1249 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1250 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1251 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1252 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1253 3. Giessener T19 2012
1254 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1255 Young Masters League 2012
1256 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1257 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1258 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1259 Oslo Open 2012
1260 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1261 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1262 Porfirion Cup 2012
1263 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1264 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1265 V.Valek memorial 2012
1266 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1267 British Open 2012
1268 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1269 Martinicup 2012
1270 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1271 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1272 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1273 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1274 Spring Tournament 2012
1275 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1276 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1277 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1278 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1279 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1280 Side Tournament 2012
1281 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1282 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1283 Slovenian open 2012
1284 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1285 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1286 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1287 Passover Tournament 2012
1288 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1289 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1290 2012 Canadian Open
1291 Nordic Championship 2012
1292 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1293 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1294 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1295 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1296 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1297 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1298 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1299 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1300 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1301 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1302 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1303 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1304 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1305 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1306 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1307 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1308 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1309 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1310 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1311 Go Open Plzen 2012
1312 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1313 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1314 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1315 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1316 Arundel 2012
1317 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1318 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1319 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1320 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1321 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1322 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1323 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1324 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1325 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1326 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1327 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1328 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1329 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1330 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1331 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1332 Next tournaments in France
1333 British Youth Championship 2012
1334 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1335 Skye 2012
1336 Ishi Open 2012
1337 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1338 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1339 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1340 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1341 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1342 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1343 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1344 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1345 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1346 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1347 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1348 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1349 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1350 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1351 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1352 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1353 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1354 Trigantius 2012
1355 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1356 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1357 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1358 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1359 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1360 Black Stone 2012
1361 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1362 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1363 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1364 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1365 2012 Confucius Cup
1366 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1367 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1368 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1369 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1370 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1371 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1372 Kido Cup 2012
1373 Poznan Casual 2012
1374 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1375 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1376 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1377 Oxford Ladder 2012
1378 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1379 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1380 World Student Championship 2012
1381 Blansko Tournament 2012
1382 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1383 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1384 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1385 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1386 Nottingham 2012
1387 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1388 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1389 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1390 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1391 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1392 zjAva 2012
1393 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1394 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1395 Oxford 2012
1396 FORAS 2012
1397 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1398 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1399 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1400 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1401 Cheshire Open 2012
1402 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1403 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1404 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1405 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1406 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1407 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1408 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1409 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1410 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1411 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1412 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1413 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1414 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1415 EYGC 2012
1416 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1417 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1418 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1419 Winter`s sonata 2012
1420 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1421 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1422 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1423 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1424 Bydgoszcz 2012
1425 Dutch Championship 2012
1426 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1427 Some news from France
1428 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1429 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1430 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1431 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1432 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1433 Warszawa 2012
1434 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1435 2011 British Small Board Championship
1436 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1437 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1438 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1439 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1440 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1441 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1442 National Veteran Championship 2012
1443 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1444 Essen 2012
1445 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1446 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1447 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1448 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1449 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1450 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1451 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1452 Club Tournament 2012
1453 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1454 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1455 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1456 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1457 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1458 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1459 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1460 Black Stone 1-2012
1461 Trys Karaliai 2012
1462 La Carboneria 2012
1463 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1464 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1465 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1466 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1467 London Open 2011
1468 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1469 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1470 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1471 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1472 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1473 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1474 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1475 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1476 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1477 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1478 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1479 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1480 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1481 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1482 Legends Cadiz 2011
1483 The 2011 Oporto Open
1484 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1485 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1486 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1487 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1488 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1489 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1490 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1491 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1492 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1493 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1494 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1495 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1496 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1497 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1498 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1499 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1500 Arnhem 2011
1501 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1502 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1503 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1504 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1505 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1506 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1507 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1508 17th November Tournament 2011
1509 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1510 Antony Club 2011
1511 Berliner Kranich 2011
1512 German Go Championship 2011
1513 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1514 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1515 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1516 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1517 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1518 Denkstation 2011
1519 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1520 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1521 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1522 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1523 La Carboneria 2011
1524 Coventry 2011
1525 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1526 Go to Innovation 2011
1527 Three Peaks 2011
1528 .Three dragons. 2011
1529 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1530 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1531 Black Stone 11-2011
1532 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1533 Hungarian Open 2011
1534 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1535 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1536 Team championships round 3
1537 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1538 Club Tournament 2011
1539 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1540 Goteborg Open 2011
1541 Styrian Masters 2011
1542 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1543 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1544 Finnish Championship League 2011
1545 Berlin Go-week 2011
1546 East Midlands 2011
1547 Bydgoszcz 2011
1548 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1549 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1550 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1551 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1552 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1553 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1554 Brussels tournament 2011
1555 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1556 Wessex 2011
1557 Championship of Karelia 2011
1558 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1559 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1560 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1561 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1562 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1563 Black Stone 2011
1564 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1565 Balma Tournament 2011
1566 Oulun Syksy 2011
1567 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1568 Norwegian Championship 2011
1569 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1570 Palava Tournament 2011
1571 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1572 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1573 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1574 Copenhagen Open 2011
1575 European Students Championship 2011
1576 Salzburg 2011
1577 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1578 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1579 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1580 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1581 High Noon 2011
1582 Shodan Tournament 2011
1583 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1584 Israeli Championship 2011
1585 clubs under attack
1586 Board games festival 2011
1587 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1588 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1589 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1590 Go commercial
1591 Slovenian Championship 2011
1592 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1593 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1594 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1595 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1596 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1597 Poznan Casual 2011
1598 Shrewsbury 2011
1599 Insei League results: September, 2011
1600 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1601 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1602 EWGC Side Open 2011
1603 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1604 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1605 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1606 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1607 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1608 Autumn Tournament 2011
1609 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1610 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1611 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1612 Linkoeping Open 2011
1613 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1614 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1615 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1616 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1617 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1618 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1619 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1620 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1621 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1622 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1623 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1624 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1625 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1626 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1627 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1628 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1629 Swindon 2011
1630 Helsinki Casual 2011
1631 Pause
1632 2011 British Go Championship
1633 Cornish Open 2011
1634 Northern 2011
1635 XI Torneo di Pisa
1636 Delfts toernooi 2011
1637 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1638 7. WIGO-Turnier
1639 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1640 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1641 French Open Championship 2011
1642 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1643 Brno 2011
1644 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1645 SportAccord European Preliminary
1646 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1647 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1648 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1649 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1650 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1651 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1652 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1653 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1654 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1655 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1656 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1657 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1658 Single, hot and ........
1659 Best Go-video ever
1660 The power of a 9p
1661 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1662 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1663 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1664 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1665 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1666 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1667 EGC and WYGC 2011
1668 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1669 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1670 several recent results 5-2011
1671 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1672 Vetruse Cup 2011
1673 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1674 Galway Open 2011
1675 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1676 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1677 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1678 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1679 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1680 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1681 Danish Championship 2011
1682 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1683 German Championship 2011 qualification
1684 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1685 Go for Luzern 2011
1686 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1687 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1688 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1689 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1690 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1691 Murugandi reviews
1692 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1693 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1694 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1695 Shusaku Cup 2011
1696 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1697 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1698 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1699 March Tournaments
1700 Nottingham 2011
1701 Bonn 2011
1702 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1703 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1704 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1705 several recent results
1706 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1707 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1708 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1709 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1710 Oxford 2011
1711 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1712 Takapotku Open 2011
1713 Weekend Jan 22-23
1714 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1715 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1716 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1717 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1718 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1719 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1720 Wanted: editors and journalists
1721 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1722 Berlin Go-week 2010
1723 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1724 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1725 Championship Weekend
1726 Shrewsbury
1727 September tournaments - A class
1728 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1729 Linkoeping Open 2010
1730 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1731 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1732 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1733 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1734 Helsinki Casual 2010
1735 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1736 Antwerp 2010
1737 Kido Cup 2010
1738 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1739 British Championship Game 1
1740 10th Pisa Tournament
1741 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1742 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1743 Frioul 2010
1744 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1745 French open championship
1746 Iasi Cup 2010
1747 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1748 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1749 Japanese rules...?
1750 The dangers of gambling
1751 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1752 Tesuji of the week
1753 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1754 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1755 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1756 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1757 Big Nick
1758 bad moves
1759 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1760 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1761 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1762 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1763 Funniest remark on KGS today
1764 The Finnish system
1765 did you know...?
1766 after round 3
1767 The Monkey Jump
1768 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1769 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1770 New faces top Pardubice Open
1771 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1772 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1773 Results 18-20 June 2010
1774 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1775 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1776 Some other results from last weekend
1777 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1778 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1779 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1780 Electronic Archive
1781 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1782 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1783 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1784 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1785 Romanian Cup 2010
1786 2010 British Championship
1787 Strasbourg tournament
1788 Swiss Championship 2010
1789 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1790 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1791 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1792 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1793 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1794 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1795 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1796 Why Go
1797 French Youth Championships 2010
1798 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1799 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1800 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1801 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1802 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1803 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1804 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1805 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1806 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1807 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1808 News from Milan, Italy
1809 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1810 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1811 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1812 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1813 Artem strongest student
1814 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1815 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1816 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1817 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1818 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1819 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1820 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1821 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1822 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1823 Novosibirsk Championship
1824 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1825 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1826 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1827 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1828 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1829 Facebook: friends from France first
1830 Some Saturday results
1831 Scottish Championship News
1832 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1833 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1834 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1835 Tampere: many already registred
1836 EGD broke new record
1837 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1838 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
1839 Reports from Russia
1840 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
1841 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
1842 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
1843 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
1844 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
1845 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
1846 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
1847 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
1848 Ali leads KILL-A
1849 Ankara again
1850 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
1851 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
1852 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
1853 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
1854 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
1855 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
1856 Kay wins British Open
1857 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
1858 Let my people go
1859 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
1860 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
1861 Next WMSG in Atlanta
1862 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
1863 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
1864 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
1865 Facebook for feedback
1866 KGS trials new Graphics
1867 Elvina jumped to of B-league
1868 Sensation: discussion on use of database
1869 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
1870 Husrev heads Hacettepe
1871 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
1872 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
1873 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
1874 World Pair-go Championship
1875 Fred filmed WMSG
1876 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
1877 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
1878 Three on top at Keizer Karel
1879 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
1880 Drama in KILL last Sunday
1881 Weekend results from all over Europe
1882 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
1883 11th Go to Innovation
1884 Many messages on Facebook
1885 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
1886 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
1887 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
1888 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
1889 Facebook chasebook
1890 Hebsacker has Hikaru
1891 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
1892 Macfadyen Skye High
1893 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
1894 Clash in C class
1895 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
1896 Terwey tops Castrop
1897 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
1898 Bucuresti 179 school
1899 Jaakko Munki Memorial
1900 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
1901 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
1902 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
1903 Bundesliga back to normal
1904 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
1905 Belgian Championship, part 1
1906 Ondrej Irish Open champ
1907 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
1908 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
1909 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
1910 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
1911 Vit views of vital points
1912 Red roses for favourite friend
1913 Flowers for ladies today
1914 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
1915 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
1916 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
1917 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
1918 Meng Master Student at World Oza
1919 Fredda first in KILL-A
1920 Future Champs of Hungary
1921 Chen chopped Dresden
1922 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
1923 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
1924 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
1925 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
1926 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
1927 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
1928 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
1929 Berlin is one of several new awards
1930 Three won three in Nottingham
1931 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
1932 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
1933 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
1934 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
1935 Record audience expected at KGS
1936 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
1937 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
1938 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
1939 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
1940 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
1941 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
1942 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
1943 Cambridge wins British League
1944 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
1945 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
1946 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
1947 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
1948 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
1949 Quarter of a century at Antony
1950 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
1951 Youngest pro ever is female
1952 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
1953 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
1954 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
1955 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
1956 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
1957 Metta takes Tortellino
1958 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
1959 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
1960 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
1961 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
1962 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
1963 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
1964 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
1965 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
1966 Go behind bars
1967 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
1968 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
1969 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
1970 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
1971 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
1972 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
1973 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
1974 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
1975 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
1976 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
1977 Pal Pandanet Prime
1978 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
1979 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
1980 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
1981 Rengo Song Contest
1982 European Go Congress in Tampere
1983 Favourites take early lead in KILL
1984 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
1985 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
1986 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
1987 Growth of Wintergo
1988 Chinese took over London
1989 Short Summary of Last Week
1990 Caledonian Canal Rengo
1991 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
1992 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
1993 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
1994 Origó increads lead in Hungary
1995 Book review 4: The Final Summit
1996 Book review 3-4: same structure
1997 Book review 3: Kamakura
1998 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
1999 X-mas number puzzle
2000 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2001 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2002 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2003 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2004 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2005 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2006 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2007 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2008 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2009 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2010 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2011 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2012 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2013 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2014 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2015 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2016 Hungarian League
2017 Sunday December 13 - local results
2018 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2019 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2020 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2021 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2022 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2023 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2024 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2025 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2026 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2027 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2028 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2029 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2030 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2031 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2032 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2033 Secret of our style
2034 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2035 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2036 Oliver Wolf
2037 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2038 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2039 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2040 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2041 Pop Panda of Milano
2042 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2043 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2044 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2045 Mistrz Polski
2046 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2047 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2048 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2049 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2050 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2051 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2052 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2053 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2054 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2055 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2056 New: Life and Death channel
2057 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2058 Need for more reporters
2059 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2060 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2061 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2062 Wintergo will grow
2063 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2064 French Youth Congress
2065 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2066 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2067 Toulouse trashes to title
2068 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2069 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2070 Kido Cup
2071 Kölner Go-Turnier
2072 French GO Open Championship
2073 4 tournaments broadcasted
2074 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2075 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2076 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2077 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2078 FJ strikes again!
2079 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2080 Brabant 2008
2081 Joseki lessons part 2
2082 watch on fullscreen
2083 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2084 VIP-membership auto login
2085 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2086 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2087 Congress Champions 2008
2088 Naruto Reborn
2089 congress news 2008
2090 Naruto at the congress 2008
2091 Monkeys on a rock
2092 European Masters 2008
2093 Start European Go Congress 2008
2094 1000 members
2095 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2096 Tale about cats
2097 The European Masters 2007
2098 Vilach 2007
2099 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income