Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

League of Legends

Those interested in European Go History may want to take a look at the website of kamyszyn. It contains a very large collection of tournament crosstables and results from all the national championships that have taken place in Europe. Recently Noel Mitchell won the Irish Championship for the 16th time, taking outright third position in the standings of those with the most national titles. In front of him are Matthew Macfadyen, who has retired on 25 British titles, and Vesa Laatikainen, who has 19 Finnish titles and is still hunting for more.

placed by javaness at 11:08 Sun 17 November 2013




1 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2 Danish Championship 2016
3 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
4 Oslo Open 2016
5 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
6 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
7 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
8 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
9 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
10 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
11 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
12 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
13 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
14 Ascona 2016
15 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
16 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
17 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
18 Martinicup 17-2016
19 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
20 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
21 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
22 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
23 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
24 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
25 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
26 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
27 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
28 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
29 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
30 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
31 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
32 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
33 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
34 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
35 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
36 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
37 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
38 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
39 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
40 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
41 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
42 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
43 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
44 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
45 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
46 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
47 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
48 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
49 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
50 Prepare for Go 16-2016
51 Good mood 16-2016
52 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
53 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
54 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
55 Fredericia Spring 2016
56 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
57 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
58 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
59 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
60 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
61 Apeldoorn 2016
62 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
63 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
64 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
65 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
66 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
67 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
68 Championship of Perm 14-2016
69 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
70 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
71 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
72 British Open 14-2016
73 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
74 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
75 District Groningen 14-2016
76 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
77 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
78 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
79 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
80 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
81 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
82 Go Festival 13-2016
83 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
84 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
85 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
86 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
87 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
88 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
89 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
90 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
91 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
92 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
93 Nordic Championships 2016
94 Club Tournament 12-2016
95 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
96 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
97 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
98 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
99 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
100 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
101 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
102 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
103 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
104 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
105 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
106 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
107 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
108 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
109 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
110 OPEN IGC 2016
111 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
112 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
113 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
114 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
115 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
116 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
117 Nikorai do 12-2016
118 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
119 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
120 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
121 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
122 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
123 Trigantius 11-2016
124 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
125 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
126 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
127 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
128 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
129 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
130 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
131 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
132 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
133 Skye 10-2016
134 Dragon Cup 2016
135 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
136 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
137 La Carboneria 10-2016
138 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
139 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
140 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
141 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
142 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
143 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
144 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
145 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
146 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
147 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
148 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
149 Vaesteraas Open 2016
150 Odense Winter 2016
151 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
152 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
153 Kido Cup 08-2016
154 Foras 2016
155 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
156 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
157 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
158 La Carboneria 08-2016
159 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
160 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
161 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
162 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
163 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
164 La Carboneria 07-2016
165 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
166 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
167 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
168 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
169 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
170 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
171 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
172 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
173 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
174 Helsinki Open 2016
175 Cheshire Open 06-2016
176 Good mood 06-2016
177 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
178 Haags Toernooi 2016
179 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
180 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
181 La Carboneeria 06-2016
182 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
183 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
184 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
185 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
186 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
187 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
188 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
189 Dutch Championship 05-2016
190 Hana Cup 05-2016
191 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
192 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
193 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
194 La Carboneria 04-2016
195 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
196 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
197 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
198 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
199 Winter Tournament 04-2016
200 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
201 Maidenhead 03-2016
202 Essen 2016
203 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
204 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
205 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
206 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
207 Trys karaliai 2016
208 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
209 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
210 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
211 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
212 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
213 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
214 Jusandan 02-2016
215 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
216 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
217 Polish Championship League 02-2016
218 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
219 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
220 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
221 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
222 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
223 London Open 01-2016
224 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
225 Club tournament 01-2016
226 Restart of EuroGoTV
227 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
228 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
229 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
230 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
231 Close to be back online!!
232 And....will we be back?!!
233 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
234 Challengers 22-2015
235 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
236 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
237 Go in Duketown 22-2015
238 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
239 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
240 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
241 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
242 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
243 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
244 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
245 Touraine tournament 21-2015
246 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
247 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
248 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
249 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
250 Chinese National Team Championship results
251 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
252 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
253 Bracknell 21-2015
254 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
255 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
256 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
257 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
258 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
259 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
260 Supercon Sevilla 2015
261 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
262 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
263 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
264 Swedish Championships 2015
265 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
266 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
267 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
268 La Carboneria 20-2015
269 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
270 XVIII Madrid 2015
271 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
272 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
273 Chinese National Team Championship
274 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
275 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
276 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
277 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
278 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
279 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
280 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
281 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
282 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
283 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
284 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
286 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
287 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
288 GLOBIS Cup and more
289 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
290 Apeldoorn 2015
291 Candidates 19-2015
292 Danish Championship 2015
293 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
294 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
295 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
296 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
297 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
298 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
299 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
300 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
301 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
302 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
303 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
304 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
305 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
306 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
307 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
308 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
309 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
310 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
311 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
312 Moscow Championship 18-2015
313 Oslo Open 2015
314 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
315 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
316 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
317 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
318 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
319 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
321 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
322 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
323 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
324 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
325 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
326 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
327 Open EPFL 2015
328 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
329 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
330 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
331 Fredericia Spring 2015
332 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
333 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
334 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
335 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
336 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
337 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
338 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
339 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
340 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
341 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
342 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
343 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
344 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
345 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
346 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
347 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
348 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
349 Club Tournament 16-2015
350 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
351 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
352 Rennes tournament 16-2015
353 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
354 GO Open Plzen 2015
355 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
356 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
357 Oulun Kevat 2015
358 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
359 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
360 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
361 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
362 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
363 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
364 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
365 Nordic Championship 2015
366 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
367 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
368 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
369 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
370 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
371 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
372 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
373 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
374 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
375 Championship of Perm 14-2015
376 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
377 Go Festival 14-2015
378 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
379 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
380 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
381 British Open 14-2015
382 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
383 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
384 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
385 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
386 3la 13-2015
387 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
388 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
389 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
390 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
391 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
392 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
393 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
394 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
395 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
396 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
397 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
398 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
399 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
400 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
401 Erlangen 2015
402 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
403 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
404 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
405 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
406 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
407 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
408 Club Tournament 13-2015
409 GO for Luzern 2015
410 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
411 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
412 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
413 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
414 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
415 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
416 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
417 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
418 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
419 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
420 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
421 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
422 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
423 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
424 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
425 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
426 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
427 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
428 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
429 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
430 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
431 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
432 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
433 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
434 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
435 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
436 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
437 IGT Pisa 11-2015
438 Betting on the next move is back!
439 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
440 La Carboneria 11-2015
441 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
442 Trigantius 11-2015
443 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
444 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
445 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
446 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
447 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
448 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
449 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
450 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
451 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
452 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
453 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
454 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
455 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
456 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
457 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
458 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
459 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
460 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
461 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
462 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
463 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
464 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
465 La Carboneria 09-2015
466 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
467 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
468 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
469 Vaesteraas Open 2015
470 Kido Cup 09-2015
471 Club Tournament 09-2015
472 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
473 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
474 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
475 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
476 Silesian Cup 08-2015
477 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
478 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
479 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
480 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
481 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
482 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
483 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
484 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
485 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
486 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
487 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
488 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
489 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
490 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
491 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
492 Antony Tournament 08-2015
493 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
494 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
495 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
496 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
497 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
498 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
499 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
500 Club Tournament 07-2015
501 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
502 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
503 EGF Academy
504 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
505 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
506 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
507 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
508 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
509 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
510 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
511 Cheshire Open 07-2015
512 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
513 NOW LIVE
514 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
515 Larix-2015
516 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
517 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
518 Marathon Sente 06-2015
519 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
520 13th TIS 06-2015
521 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
522 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
523 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
524 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
525 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
526 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
527 Odense New Year 2015
528 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
529 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
530 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
531 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
533 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
534 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
535 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
536 Championship of School #43 05-2015
537 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
538 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
539 Dutch Female Championship 2015
540 Dutch Championship 05-2015
541 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
542 Kharkiv Championship 2015
543 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
544 Maidenhead 05-2015
545 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
546 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
547 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
548 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
549 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
550 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
551 New Improved Search Function
552 Jusandan 2015
553 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
554 Winter Tournament 04-2015
555 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
556 Torneo della Befana 2015
557 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
558 1st Varna Go Open 2015
559 Osaka Go Camp 2015
560 2015 Irish championship league
561 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
562 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
563 Essen 2015
564 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
565 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
566 wintergo_2014 03-2015
567 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
568 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
569 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
570 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
571 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
572 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
573 London Open 01-2015
574 Club tournament 01-2015
575 2015
576 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
577 La Carboneria 01-2014
578 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
579 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
580 New Year tournament 01-2014
581 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
582 Cup of Tver 01-2014
583 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
584 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
585 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
586 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
587 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
588 2014 Li Min Cup
589 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
590 AGOCA League 52-2014
591 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
592 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
593 La Carboneria 52-2014
594 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
595 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
596 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
597 2014 Hannuka Tournament
598 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
599 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
600 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
601 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
602 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
603 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
604 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
605 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
606 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
607 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
608 Polish Championship League 51-2014
609 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
610 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
611 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
612 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
613 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
614 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
615 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
616 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
617 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
618 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
619 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
620 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
621 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
622 Czech Female Championship 2014
623 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
624 Perpignan Tournament 2014
625 Italian Championship 2014
626 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
627 Paris Meijin A 2014
628 Paris Meijin B 2014
629 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
630 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
631 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
632 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
633 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
634 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
635 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
636 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
637 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
638 South London: double kyu 50-2014
639 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
640 South London: teachers 50-2014
641 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
642 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
643 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
644 Odense Christmas 2014
645 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
646 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
647 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
648 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
649 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
650 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
651 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
652 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
653 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
654 Turkish Go Championship 2014
655 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
656 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
657 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
658 La Carboneria 48-2014
659 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
660 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
661 Bochumer Bambus 2014
662 Mangafest 2014
663 Gothenburg Open 2014
664 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
665 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
666 Turku Championship 48-2014
667 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
668 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
669 Go to Innovation 47-2014
670 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
671 UCC Go Tournament 2014
672 Baltic Cup 47-2014
673 Club tournament 47-2014
674 La Carboneria 47-2014
675 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
676 Three Peaks 47-2014
677 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
678 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
679 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
680 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
681 City Championship 47-2014
682 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
683 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
684 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
685 Salzburg2014
686 Kauno taure 2014
687 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
688 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
689 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
690 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
691 Letchworth 46-2014
692 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
693 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
694 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
695 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
696 Rennes tournament 46-2014
697 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
698 17th November Tournament 46-2014
699 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
700 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
701 Cup of NSU 45-2014
702 Kharkiv Championship 2014
703 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
704 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
705 Fredericia Open 2014
706 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
707 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
708 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
709 Wessex 44-2014
710 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
711 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
712 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
713 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
714 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
715 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
716 Brussels 2014
717 Oulun Syksy 2014
718 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
719 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
720 La Carboneria 44-2014
721 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
722 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
723 Silesian Cup 43-2014
724 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
725 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
726 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
727 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
728 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
729 Open Porto 2014
730 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
731 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
732 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
733 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
734 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
735 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
736 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
737 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
738 Tenuki 2014
739 Slovenian Championship 2014
740 Club Tournament 42-2014
741 BGA Title Match 2014
742 Ukrainian Cup 2014
743 Lyon tournament 42-2014
744 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
745 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
746 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
747 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
748 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
749 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
750 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
751 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
752 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
753 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
754 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
755 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
756 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
757 European Student Go Championship 2014
758 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
759 Helsinki Casual 2014
760 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
761 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
762 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
763 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
764 Club Tournament 41-2014
765 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
766 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
767 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
768 Man v Machine
769 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
770 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
771 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
772 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
773 Silesian Cup 40-2014
774 Swindon 40-2014
775 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
776 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
777 Cup of Rivne 2014
778 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
779 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
780 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
781 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
782 Torneo di Pisa 2014
783 Zurich Tournament 2014
784 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
785 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
786 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
787 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
788 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
789 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
790 Shropshire 39-2014
791 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
792 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
793 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
794 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
795 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
796 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
797 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
798 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
799 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
800 Cornish Open 38-2014
801 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
802 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
803 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
804 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
805 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
806 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
807 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
808 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
809 Delfts Toernooi 2014
810 Northern 37-2014
811 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
812 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
813 City Day 37-2014
814 Odense Harvest 2014
815 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
816 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
817 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
818 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
819 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
820 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
821 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
822 International Go Cup 37-2014
823 Mangalia open 36-2014
824 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
825 EZERAI 2014
826 Summer Tournament 36-2014
827 Cup of Perm 36-2014
828 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
829 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
830 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
831 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
832 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
833 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
834 Belfast 2014
835 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
836 MSO Open 35-2014
837 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
838 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
839 Stockholm Open 2014
840 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
841 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
842 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
843 Vladimir Open 35-2014
844 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
845 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
846 Zomergo_2014
847 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
848 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
849 2014 August Tournament
850 Rostocker Ishi 2014
851 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
852 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
853 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
854 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
855 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
856 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
857 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
858 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
859 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
860 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
861 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
862 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
863 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
864 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
865 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
866 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
867 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
868 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
869 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
870 Torneo di Agordo 2014
871 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
872 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
873 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
874 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
875 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
876 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
877 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
878 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
879 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
880 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
881 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
882 47th City Championship Finals-2014
883 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
884 Cup of Russia 30-2014
885 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
886 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
887 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
888 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
889 Candidate for the office of EGF president
890 Part 2
891 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
892 Hungarian Go camp 2014
893 2014 July Tournament
894 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
895 Croatian open go championship 2014
896 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
897 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
898 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
899 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
900 Odesa Region Championship 2014
901 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
902 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
903 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
904 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
905 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
906 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
907 CPT2014Amstelveen
908 European Student Go Tournament 2014
909 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
910 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
911 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
912 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
913 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
914 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
915 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
916 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
917 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
918 Czech Championship 27-2014
919 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
920 IGA Correspondence Championship
921 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
922 Milton Keynes 27-2014
923 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
924 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
925 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
926 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
927 Club Tournament 26-2014
928 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
929 Welsh Open 26-2014
930 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
931 EWGC 2014
932 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
933 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
934 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
935 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
936 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
937 Vienna 2014
938 Durham 25-2014
939 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
940 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
941 Iron Man 2014
942 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
943 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
944 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
945 Club Tournament 24-2014
946 Open Lisboa 2014
947 Go in Duketown 24-2014
948 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
949 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
950 Kidocup 2014-Main
951 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
952 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
953 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
954 Millenium Cup 24-2014
955 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
956 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
957 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
958 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
959 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
960 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
961 Swedish Championship 2014
962 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
963 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
964 Club Tournament 23-2014
965 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
966 Csiki Cup 23-2014
967 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
968 Victory Cup 23-2014
969 Cup of Samara 22-2014
970 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
971 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
972 Scottish Open 22-2014
973 Challengers 22-2014
974 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
975 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
976 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
977 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
978 Apeldoorn 2014
979 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
980 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
981 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
982 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
983 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
984 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
985 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
986 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
987 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
988 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
989 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
990 La Carboneria 21-2014
991 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
992 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
993 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
994 British Youth Championship 21-2014
995 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
996 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
997 Freiburg 2014
998 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
999 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1000 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1001 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1002 Open IGC 2014
1003 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1004 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1005 Danish Championship 2014
1006 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1007 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1008 XVII Madrid 2014
1009 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1010 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1011 Bracknell 20-2014
1012 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1013 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1014 Oslo Open 2014
1015 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1016 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1017 La Carboneria 19-2014
1018 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1019 Candidates 19-2014
1020 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1021 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1022 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1023 Go for Luzern 2014
1024 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1025 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1026 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1027 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1028 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1029 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1030 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1031 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1032 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1033 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1034 Club Tournament 18-2014
1035 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1036 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1037 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1038 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1039 Martinicup 17-2014
1040 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1041 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1042 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1043 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1044 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1045 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1046 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1047 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1048 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1049 Nordic Championship 2014
1050 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1051 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1052 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1053 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1054 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1055 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1056 Tournaments coming up
1057 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1058 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1059 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1060 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1061 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1062 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1063 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1064 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1065 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1066 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1067 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1068 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1069 Tula Cup 15-2014
1070 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1071 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1072 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1073 Antwerpen 2014
1074 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1075 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1076 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1077 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1078 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1079 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1080 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1081 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1082 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1083 La Carboneria 15-2014
1084 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1085 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1086 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1087 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1088 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1089 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1090 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1091 Birmingham 14-2014
1092 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1093 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1094 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1095 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1096 La Carboneria 13-2014
1097 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1098 Kani6 2014
1099 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1100 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1101 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1102 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1103 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1104 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1105 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1106 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1107 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1108 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1109 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1110 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1111 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1112 Skye 12-2014
1113 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1114 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1115 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1116 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1117 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1118 Vasteras Open 2014
1119 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1120 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1121 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1122 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1123 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1124 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1125 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1126 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1127 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1128 Trigantius 11-2014
1129 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1130 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1131 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1132 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1133 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1134 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1135 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1136 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1137 Go Festival 10-2014
1138 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1139 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1140 British Open 10-2014
1141 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1142 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1143 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1144 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1145 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1146 La Carboneria 09-2014
1147 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1148 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1149 Kido Cup 09-2014
1150 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1151 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1152 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1153 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1154 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1155 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1156 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1157 La Carboneria 08-2014
1158 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1159 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1160 2014 Confucius Cup
1161 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1162 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1163 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1164 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1165 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1166 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1167 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1168 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1169 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1170 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1171 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1172 Haags Toernooi 2014
1173 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1174 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1175 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1176 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1177 12th TIS 07-2014
1178 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1179 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1180 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1181 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1182 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1183 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1184 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1185 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1186 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1187 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1188 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1189 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1190 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1191 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1192 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1193 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1194 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1195 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1196 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1197 Odense Winter 05-2014
1198 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1199 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1200 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1201 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1202 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1203 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1204 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1205 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1206 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1207 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1208 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1209 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1210 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1211 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1212 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1213 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1214 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1215 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1216 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1217 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1218 La Carboneria 04-2014
1219 Trys Karaliai 2014
1220 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1221 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1222 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1223 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1224 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1225 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1226 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1227 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1228 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1229 Maidenhead 04-2014
1230 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1231 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1232 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1233 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1234 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1235 Torneo Befana 2014
1236 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1237 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1238 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1239 British Open Now Open to All
1240 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1241 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1242 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1243 London Open 01-2014
1244 Takapotku Open 2014
1245 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1246 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1247 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1248 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1249 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1250 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1251 Club tournament 01-2014
1252 British Open Not So Open
1253 Udine2013
1254 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1255 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1256 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1257 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1258 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1259 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1260 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1261 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1262 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1263 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1264 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1265 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1266 La Carboneria 52-2013
1267 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1268 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1269 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1270 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1271 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1272 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1273 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1274 Odense Christmas 2013
1275 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1276 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1277 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1278 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1279 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1280 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1281 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1282 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1283 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1284 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1285 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1286 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1287 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1288 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1289 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1290 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1291 2013 South London double kyu
1292 2013 South London mid kyu
1293 2013 South London top kyu
1294 2013 South London teachers tournament
1295 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1296 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1297 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1298 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1299 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1300 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1301 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1302 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1303 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1304 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1305
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1306 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1307 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1308 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1309 Coventry 49-2013
1310 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1311 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1312 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1313 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1314 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1315 BGA Title Match 2013
1316 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1317 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1318 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1319 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1320 week 48 live TV events
1321 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1322 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1323 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1324 La Carboneria 48-2013
1325 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1326 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1327 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1328 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1329 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1330 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1331 week 47 2013 live TV events
1332 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1333 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1334 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1335 City Championship 47-2013
1336 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1337 Three Peaks 47-2013
1338 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1339 Gladiatore 2013
1340 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1341 League of Legends
1342 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1343 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1344 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1345 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1346 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1347 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1348 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1349 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1350 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1351 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1352 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1353 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1354 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1355 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1356 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1357 Study Tournament 46-2013
1358 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1359 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1360 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1361 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1362 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1363 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1364 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1365 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1366 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1367 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1368 European Go Student Championship 2013
1369 Gothenburg Open 2013
1370 Helsinki Casual 2013
1371 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1372 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1373 Open Porto 2013
1374 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1375 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1376 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1377 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1378 La Carboneria 44-2013
1379 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1380 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1381 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1382 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1383 Wessex 44-2013
1384 Belfast Open 2013
1385 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1386 Austrian Open 2013
1387 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1388 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1389 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1390 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1391 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1392 Tenuki 2013
1393 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1394 Slovenian Championship 2013
1395 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1396 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1397 Norwegian Championship 2013
1398 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1399 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1400 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1401 Mikulov Open 2013
1402 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1403 Indis 2013
1404 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1405 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1406 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1407 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1408 East Midlands 2013
1409 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1410 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1411 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1412 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1413 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1414 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1415 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1416 Czech Championship 2013
1417 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1418 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1419 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1420 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1421 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1422 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1423 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1424 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1425 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1427 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1428 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1429 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1430 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1431 Oulun Syksy 2013
1432 Board Games Festival 2013
1433 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1434 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1435 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1436 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1437 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1438 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1439 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1440 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1441 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1442 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1443 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1444 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1445 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1446 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1447 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1448 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1449 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1450 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1451 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1452 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1453 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1454 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1455 Cup of Perm 2013
1456 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1457 Shropshire 2013
1458 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1459 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1460 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1461 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1462 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1463 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1464 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1465 SM1-karsinta 2013
1466 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1467 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1468 Nuorten SM 2013
1469 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1470 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1471 City Day Tornament 2013
1472 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1473 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1474 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1475 Cornish Open 2013
1476 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1477 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1478 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1479 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1480 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1481 Russian Female Championship 2013
1482 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1483 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1484 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1485 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1486 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1487 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1488 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1489 Brno Tournament 2013
1490 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1491 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1492 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1493 Northern 2013
1494 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1495 Summer Tournament 2013
1496 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1497 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1498 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1499 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1500 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1501 MSO Open 2013
1502 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1503 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1504 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1505 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1506 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1507 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1508 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1509 Odense August 2013
1510 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1511 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1512 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1513 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1514 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1515 Pogo Open 2013
1516 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1517 World Youth Championship 2013
1518 Vladimir Open 2013
1519 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1520 Stockholm Open 2013
1521 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1522 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1523 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1524 Odesa Golden 2013
1525 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1526 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1527 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1528 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1529 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1530 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1531 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1532 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1533 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1534 Leksand Open 2013
1535 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1536 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1537 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1538 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1539 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1540 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1541 Samsung Cup 2013
1542 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1543 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1544 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1545 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1546 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1547 District Groningen 2013
1548 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1549 Moyo Open 2013
1550 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1551 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1552 Russian Team Championship 2013
1553 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1554 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1555 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1556 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1557 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1558 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1559 Summer Go Camp 2013
1560 Milton Keynes 2013
1561 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1562 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1563 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1564 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1565 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1566 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1567 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1568 Kieler Turnier 2013
1569 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1570 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1571 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1572 Charlie Marlow 2013
1573 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1574 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1575 Romanian National Championship 2013
1576 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1577 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1578 Mangalia Open 2013
1579 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1580 Welsh Open 2013
1581 8th Marathon 2013
1582 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1583 Durham 2013
1584 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1585 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1586 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1587 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1588 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1589 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1590 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1591 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1592 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1593 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1594 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1595 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1596 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1597 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1598 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1599 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1600 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1601 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1602 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1603 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1604 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1605 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1606 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1607 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1608 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1609 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1610 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1611 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1612 Arundel 2013
1613 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1614 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1615 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1616 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1617 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1618 Cup of Rivne 2013
1619 Fredericia Open 2013
1620 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1621 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1622 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1623 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1624 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1625 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1626 Scottish Open 2013
1627 Challengers 2013
1628 Apeldoorn 2013
1629 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1630 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1631 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1632 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1633 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1634 Championship of Perm 2013
1635 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1636 Kido Cup 2013
1637 Go in Duketown 2013
1638 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1639 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1640 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1641 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1642 Open Lisboa 2013
1643 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1644 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1645 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1646 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1647 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1648 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1649 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1650 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1651 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1652 Swedish Championship 2013
1653 Teden Mladih 2013
1654 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1655 Bracknell 2013
1656 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1657 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1658 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1659 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1660 Amsterdam International 2013
1661 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1662 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1663 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1664 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1665 Young Masters League 2013
1666 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1667 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1668 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1669 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1670 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1671 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1672 Go for Luzern 2013
1673 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1674 Riga Open Go 2013
1675 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1676 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1677 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1678 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1679 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1680 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1681 Martinicup 2013
1682 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1683 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1684 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1685 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1686 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1687 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1688 Danish Championship 2013
1689 Spring tournament 2013
1690 MSU Go Championship-2013
1691 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1692 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1693 Birmingham 2013
1694 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1695 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1696 Oslo Open 2013
1697 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1698 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1699 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1700 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1701 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1702 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1703 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1704 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1705 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1706 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1707 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1708 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1709 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1710 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1711 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1712 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1713 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1714 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1715 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1716 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1717 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1718 Go Open Plzen 2013
1719 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1720 British Open 2013
1721 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1722 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1723 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1724 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1725 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1726 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1727 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1728 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1729 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1730 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1731 Avignon Tournament 2013
1732 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1733 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1734 Go Festival 2013
1735 Passover Tournament 2013
1736 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1737 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1738 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1739 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1740 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1741 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1742 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1743 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1744 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1745 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1746 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1747 Handicap Tournament 2013
1748 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1749 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1750 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1751 Oulun Kevat 2013
1752 rovnodennost 2013
1753 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1754 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1755 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1756 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1757 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1758 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1759 go7ix 2013
1760 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1761 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1762 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1763 British Youth Championship 2013
1764 Paris tournament 2013
1765 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1766 Cup of Tula 2013
1767 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1768 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1769 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1770 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1771 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1772 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1773 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1774 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1775 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1776 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1777 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1778 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1779 Trigantius 2013
1780 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1781 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1782 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1783 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1784 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1785 Fredericia Spring 2013
1786 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1787 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1788 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1789 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1790 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1791 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1792 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1793 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1794 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1795 2013 Confucius Cup
1796 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1797 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1798 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1799 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1800 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1801 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1802 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1803 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1804 Oxford Ladder 2013
1805 Blansko Tournament 2013
1806 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1807 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1808 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1809 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1810 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1811 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1812 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1813 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1814 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1815 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1816 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1817 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1818 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1819 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1820 Vasteras Open 2013
1821 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1822 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1823 Cassovia Cup 2013
1824 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1825 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1826 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1827 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1828 FORAS 2013
1829 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1830 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1831 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1832 Tiger beats Miffy
1833 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1834 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1835 Cheshire Open 2013
1836 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1837 Winner`s sonata 2013
1838 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1839 Haags Toernooi 2013
1840 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1841 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1842 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1843 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1844 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1845 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1846 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1847 Festival Lariks 2013
1848 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1849 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1850 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1851 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1852 Odense Winter 2013
1853 Antony Tournament 2013
1854 Orsay Tournament 2013
1855 National Veteran Championship 2013
1856 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1857 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1858 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1859 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1860 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1861 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1862 Dutch Championship 2013
1863 Maidenhead 2013
1864 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1865 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1866 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1867 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1868 Winter Tournament 2013
1869 Jusandan 2013
1870 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1871 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1872 Wintergo 2012 2013
1873 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1874 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1875 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1876 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1877 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1878 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1879 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1880 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1881 Trys Karaliai 2013
1882 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1883 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1884 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1885 Essen 2013
1886 Decin Tournament 2013
1887 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1888 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1889 Torneo della Befana 2013
1890 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1891 La Carboneria 2013
1892 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1893 London Open 2013
1894 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1895 2013
1896 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1897 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1898 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1899 SM-finaali 2012
1900 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1901 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1902 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1903 GO7 Rapid 2012
1904 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1905 .Three dragons. 2012
1906 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1907 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1908 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1909 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1910 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1911 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1912 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1913 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1914 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1915 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1916 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1917 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1918 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1919 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1920 Championship of Karelia 2012
1921 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1922 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1923 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1924 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1925 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1926 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1927 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1928 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1929 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1930 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1931 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1932 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1933 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1934 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1935 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1936 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1937 David 2012
1938 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1939 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1940 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1941 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1942 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1943 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1944 Go Baron Finals Match
1945 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1946 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1947 38th Serbian championship 2012
1948 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1949 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1950 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1951 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1952 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1953 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1954 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1955 Polish Championship League 2012
1956 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1957 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1958 Coventry 2012
1959 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1960 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1961 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1962 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1963 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1964 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1965 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1966 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1967 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1968 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1969 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1970 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1971 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1972 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1973 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1974 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1975 UCC Open 2012
1976 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1977 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1978 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1979 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1980 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1981 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1982 Three Peaks 2012
1983 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1984 17th November Tournament 2012
1985 Il Gladiatore 2012
1986 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1987 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1988 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1989 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1990 On cherche un traducteur.
1991 Autumn Tournament 2012
1992 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1993 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1994 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1995 Austrian Open 2012
1996 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1997 Odense November 2012
1998 Berlin Go Week 2012
1999 Goeteborg Open 2012
2000 Oulun Syksy 2012
2001 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2002 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2003 Wessex 2012
2004 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2005 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2006 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2007 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2008 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2009 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2010 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2011 Salzburg 2012
2012 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2013 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2014 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2015 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2016 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2017 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2018 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2019 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2020 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2021 Palava Tournament 2012
2022 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2023 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2024 East Midlands 2012
2025 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2026 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2027 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2028 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2029 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2030 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2031 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2032 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2033 Norwegian Championship 2012
2034 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2035 Czech Female Championship 2012
2036 Czech Go Championship 2012
2037 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2038 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2039 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2040 Shodan Trophy 2012
2041 "Crow in a starry sky"
2042 Open Porto 2012
2043 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2044 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2045 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2046 Slovenian Championship 2012
2047 Board Games Festival 2012
2048 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2049 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2050 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2051 ProGO match- sept 2012
2052 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2053 Israeli Championship 2012
2054 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2055 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2056 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2057 Shropshire 2012
2058 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2059 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2060 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2061 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2062 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2063 Swindon 2012
2064 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2065 BGA Title Match 2012
2066 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2067 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2068 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2069 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2070 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2071 Cornish Open 2012
2072 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2073 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2074 Visegrad tour 2012
2075 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2076 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2077 Helsinki Casual 2012
2078 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2079 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2080 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2081 Northern 2012
2082 Campionato italiano 2012
2083 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2084 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2085 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2086 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2087 SM1-karsinta 2012
2088 European Female Championship 2012
2089 European Cup 2012
2090 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2091 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2092 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2093 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2094 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2095 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2096 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2097 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2098 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2099 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2100 Summer Tournament 2012
2101 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2102 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2103 Zurich 2012
2104 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2105 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2106 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2107 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2108 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2109 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2110 Russian Female Championship 2012
2111 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2112 MSO Open 2012
2113 Russian Women Championship
2114 Interview with Andrew Kay
2115 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2116 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2117 French Open Championship 2012
2118 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2119 Taiwanese Go stars
2120 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2121 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2122 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2123 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2124 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2125 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2126 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2127 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2128 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2129 Trickmove of the year!
2130 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2131 Lai Yu-Cheng
2132 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2133 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2134 WMSG 2012 day 3
2135 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2136 WMSG 2012 day 2
2137 WMSG 2012 day 1
2138 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2139 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2140 Interview with Jan Simara
2141 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2142 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2143 Altay Cup 2012
2144 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2145 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2146 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2147 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2148 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2149 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2150 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2151 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2152 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2153 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2154 TurkuGP 2012
2155 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2156 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2157 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2158 Moyo Open 2012
2159 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2160 Oulun Kesa 2012
2161 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2162 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2163 Bergen Open 2012
2164 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2165 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2166 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2167 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2168 Youth Go Camp 2012
2169 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2170 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2171 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2172 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2173 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2174 Russian Team Championship 2012
2175 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2176 Romanian Summer camp
2177 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2178 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2179 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2180 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2181 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2182 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2183 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2184 Freiburg 2012
2185 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2186 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2187 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2188 Milton Keynes 2012
2189 Leksand Open 2012
2190 Welsh Open 2012
2191 Graz 2012
2192 Durham 2012
2193 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2194 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2195 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2196 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2197 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2198 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2199 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2200 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2201 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2202 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2203 Takapotku Open 2012
2204 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2205 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2206 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2207 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2208 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2209 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2210 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2211 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2212 Cup of Rivne 2012
2213 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2214 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2215 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2216 Open Lx 2012
2217 Hungarian GP 2012
2218 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2219 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2220 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2221 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2222 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2223 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2224 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2225 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2226 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2227 Challengers 2012
2228 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2229 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2230 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2231 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2232 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2233 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2234 European Pair Go Championship
2235 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2236 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2237 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2238 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2239 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2240 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2241 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2242 Galway Tournament 2012
2243 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2244 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2245 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2246 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2247 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2248 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2249 Kidocup 2012
2250 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2251 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2252 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2253 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2254 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2255 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2256 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2257 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2258 Swedish Championship 2012
2259 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2260 Turniej Majowy 2012
2261 Scottish Open 2012
2262 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2263 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2264 Bracknell 2012
2265 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2266 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2267 Vetruse Cup 2012
2268 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2269 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2270 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2271 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2272 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2273 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2274 San Marino CON 2012
2275 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2276 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2277 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2278 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2279 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2280 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2281 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2282 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2283 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2284 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2285 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2286 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2287 Tartu Spring 2012
2288 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2289 Candidates 2012
2290 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2291 Britain seeks new leader
2292 Apeldoorn 2012
2293 Danish Championship 2012
2294 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2295 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2296 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2297 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2298 3. Giessener T19 2012
2299 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2300 Young Masters League 2012
2301 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2302 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2303 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2304 Oslo Open 2012
2305 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2306 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2307 Porfirion Cup 2012
2308 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2309 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2310 V.Valek memorial 2012
2311 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2312 British Open 2012
2313 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2314 Martinicup 2012
2315 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2316 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2317 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2318 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2319 Spring Tournament 2012
2320 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2321 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2322 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2323 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2324 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2325 Side Tournament 2012
2326 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2327 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2328 Slovenian open 2012
2329 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2330 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2331 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2332 Passover Tournament 2012
2333 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2334 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2335 2012 Canadian Open
2336 Nordic Championship 2012
2337 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2338 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2339 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2340 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2341 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2342 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2343 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2344 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2345 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2346 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2347 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2348 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2349 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2350 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2351 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2352 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2353 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2354 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2355 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2356 Go Open Plzen 2012
2357 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2358 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2359 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2360 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2361 Arundel 2012
2362 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2363 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2364 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2365 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2366 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2367 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2368 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2369 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2370 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2371 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2372 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2373 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2374 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2375 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2376 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2377 Next tournaments in France
2378 British Youth Championship 2012
2379 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2380 Skye 2012
2381 Ishi Open 2012
2382 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2383 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2384 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2385 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2386 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2387 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2388 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2389 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2390 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2391 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2392 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2393 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2394 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2395 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2396 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2397 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2398 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2399 Trigantius 2012
2400 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2401 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2402 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2403 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2404 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2405 Black Stone 2012
2406 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2407 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2408 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2409 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2410 2012 Confucius Cup
2411 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2412 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2413 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2414 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2415 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2416 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2417 Kido Cup 2012
2418 Poznan Casual 2012
2419 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2420 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2421 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2422 Oxford Ladder 2012
2423 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2424 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2425 World Student Championship 2012
2426 Blansko Tournament 2012
2427 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2428 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2429 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2430 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2431 Nottingham 2012
2432 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2433 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2434 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2435 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2436 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2437 zjAva 2012
2438 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2439 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2440 Oxford 2012
2441 FORAS 2012
2442 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2443 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2444 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2445 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2446 Cheshire Open 2012
2447 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2448 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2449 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2450 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2451 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2452 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2453 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2454 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2455 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2456 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2457 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2458 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2459 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2460 EYGC 2012
2461 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2462 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2463 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2464 Winter`s sonata 2012
2465 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2466 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2467 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2468 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2469 Bydgoszcz 2012
2470 Dutch Championship 2012
2471 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2472 Some news from France
2473 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2474 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2475 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2476 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2477 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2478 Warszawa 2012
2479 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2480 2011 British Small Board Championship
2481 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2482 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2483 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2484 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2485 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2486 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2487 National Veteran Championship 2012
2488 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2489 Essen 2012
2490 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2491 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2492 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2493 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2494 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2495 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2496 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2497 Club Tournament 2012
2498 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2499 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2500 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2501 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2502 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2503 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2504 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2505 Black Stone 1-2012
2506 Trys Karaliai 2012
2507 La Carboneria 2012
2508 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2509 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2510 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2511 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2512 London Open 2011
2513 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2514 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2515 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2516 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2517 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2518 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2519 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2520 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2521 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2522 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2523 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2524 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2525 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2526 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2527 Legends Cadiz 2011
2528 The 2011 Oporto Open
2529 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2530 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2531 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2532 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2533 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2534 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2535 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2536 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2537 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2538 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2539 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2540 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2541 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2542 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2543 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2544 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2545 Arnhem 2011
2546 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2547 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2548 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2549 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2550 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2551 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2552 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2553 17th November Tournament 2011
2554 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2555 Antony Club 2011
2556 Berliner Kranich 2011
2557 German Go Championship 2011
2558 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2559 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2560 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2561 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2562 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2563 Denkstation 2011
2564 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2565 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2566 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2567 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2568 La Carboneria 2011
2569 Coventry 2011
2570 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2571 Go to Innovation 2011
2572 Three Peaks 2011
2573 .Three dragons. 2011
2574 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2575 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2576 Black Stone 11-2011
2577 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2578 Hungarian Open 2011
2579 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2580 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2581 Team championships round 3
2582 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2583 Club Tournament 2011
2584 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2585 Goteborg Open 2011
2586 Styrian Masters 2011
2587 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2588 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2589 Finnish Championship League 2011
2590 Berlin Go-week 2011
2591 East Midlands 2011
2592 Bydgoszcz 2011
2593 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2594 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2595 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2596 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2597 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2598 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2599 Brussels tournament 2011
2600 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2601 Wessex 2011
2602 Championship of Karelia 2011
2603 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2604 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2605 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2606 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2607 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2608 Black Stone 2011
2609 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2610 Balma Tournament 2011
2611 Oulun Syksy 2011
2612 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2613 Norwegian Championship 2011
2614 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2615 Palava Tournament 2011
2616 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2617 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2618 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2619 Copenhagen Open 2011
2620 European Students Championship 2011
2621 Salzburg 2011
2622 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2623 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2624 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2625 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2626 High Noon 2011
2627 Shodan Tournament 2011
2628 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2629 Israeli Championship 2011
2630 clubs under attack
2631 Board games festival 2011
2632 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2633 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2634 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2635 Go commercial
2636 Slovenian Championship 2011
2637 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2638 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2639 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2640 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2641 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2642 Poznan Casual 2011
2643 Shrewsbury 2011
2644 Insei League results: September, 2011
2645 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2646 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2647 EWGC Side Open 2011
2648 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2649 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2650 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2651 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2652 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2653 Autumn Tournament 2011
2654 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2655 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2656 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2657 Linkoeping Open 2011
2658 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2659 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2660 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2661 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2662 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2663 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2664 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2665 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2666 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2667 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2668 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2669 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2670 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2671 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2672 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2673 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2674 Swindon 2011
2675 Helsinki Casual 2011
2676 Pause
2677 2011 British Go Championship
2678 Cornish Open 2011
2679 Northern 2011
2680 XI Torneo di Pisa
2681 Delfts toernooi 2011
2682 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2683 7. WIGO-Turnier
2684 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2685 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2686 French Open Championship 2011
2687 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2688 Brno 2011
2689 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2690 SportAccord European Preliminary
2691 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2692 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2693 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2694 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2695 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2696 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2697 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2698 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2699 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2700 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2701 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2702 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2703 Single, hot and ........
2704 Best Go-video ever
2705 The power of a 9p
2706 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2707 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2708 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2709 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2710 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2711 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2712 EGC and WYGC 2011
2713 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2714 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2715 several recent results 5-2011
2716 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2717 Vetruse Cup 2011
2718 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2719 Galway Open 2011
2720 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2721 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2722 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2723 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2724 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2725 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2726 Danish Championship 2011
2727 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2728 German Championship 2011 qualification
2729 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2730 Go for Luzern 2011
2731 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2732 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2733 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2734 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2735 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2736 Murugandi reviews
2737 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2738 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2739 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2740 Shusaku Cup 2011
2741 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2742 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2743 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2744 March Tournaments
2745 Nottingham 2011
2746 Bonn 2011
2747 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2748 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2749 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2750 several recent results
2751 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2752 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2753 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2754 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2755 Oxford 2011
2756 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2757 Takapotku Open 2011
2758 Weekend Jan 22-23
2759 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2760 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2761 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2762 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2763 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2764 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2765 Wanted: editors and journalists
2766 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2767 Berlin Go-week 2010
2768 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2769 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2770 Championship Weekend
2771 Shrewsbury
2772 September tournaments - A class
2773 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2774 Linkoeping Open 2010
2775 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2776 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2777 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2778 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2779 Helsinki Casual 2010
2780 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2781 Antwerp 2010
2782 Kido Cup 2010
2783 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2784 British Championship Game 1
2785 10th Pisa Tournament
2786 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2787 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2788 Frioul 2010
2789 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2790 French open championship
2791 Iasi Cup 2010
2792 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2793 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2794 Japanese rules...?
2795 The dangers of gambling
2796 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2797 Tesuji of the week
2798 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2799 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2800 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2801 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2802 Big Nick
2803 bad moves
2804 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2805 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2806 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2807 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2808 Funniest remark on KGS today
2809 The Finnish system
2810 did you know...?
2811 after round 3
2812 The Monkey Jump
2813 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2814 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2815 New faces top Pardubice Open
2816 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2817 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2818 Results 18-20 June 2010
2819 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2820 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2821 Some other results from last weekend
2822 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2823 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2824 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2825 Electronic Archive
2826 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2827 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2828 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2829 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2830 Romanian Cup 2010
2831 2010 British Championship
2832 Strasbourg tournament
2833 Swiss Championship 2010
2834 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2835 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2836 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2837 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2838 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2839 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2840 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2841 Why Go
2842 French Youth Championships 2010
2843 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2844 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2845 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2846 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2847 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2848 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2849 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2850 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2851 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2852 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2853 News from Milan, Italy
2854 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2855 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2856 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2857 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2858 Artem strongest student
2859 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2860 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2861 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2862 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2863 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2864 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2865 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2866 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2867 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2868 Novosibirsk Championship
2869 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2870 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2871 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2872 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2873 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2874 Facebook: friends from France first
2875 Some Saturday results
2876 Scottish Championship News
2877 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2878 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2879 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2880 Tampere: many already registred
2881 EGD broke new record
2882 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2883 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2884 Reports from Russia
2885 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2886 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2887 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2888 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2889 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2890 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2891 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2892 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2893 Ali leads KILL-A
2894 Ankara again
2895 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2896 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2897 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2898 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2899 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2900 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2901 Kay wins British Open
2902 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2903 Let my people go
2904 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2905 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2906 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2907 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2908 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2909 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2910 Facebook for feedback
2911 KGS trials new Graphics
2912 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2913 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2914 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2915 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2916 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2917 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2918 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2919 World Pair-go Championship
2920 Fred filmed WMSG
2921 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2922 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2923 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2924 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2925 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2926 Weekend results from all over Europe
2927 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2928 11th Go to Innovation
2929 Many messages on Facebook
2930 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2931 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2932 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2933 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2934 Facebook chasebook
2935 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2936 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2937 Macfadyen Skye High
2938 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2939 Clash in C class
2940 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2941 Terwey tops Castrop
2942 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2943 Bucuresti 179 school
2944 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2945 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2946 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2947 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2948 Bundesliga back to normal
2949 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2950 Belgian Championship, part 1
2951 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2952 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2953 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2954 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2955 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2956 Vit views of vital points
2957 Red roses for favourite friend
2958 Flowers for ladies today
2959 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2960 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2961 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2962 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2963 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2964 Fredda first in KILL-A
2965 Future Champs of Hungary
2966 Chen chopped Dresden
2967 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2968 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2969 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2970 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2971 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2972 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2973 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2974 Berlin is one of several new awards
2975 Three won three in Nottingham
2976 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2977 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2978 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2979 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2980 Record audience expected at KGS
2981 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2982 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2983 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2984 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2985 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2986 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2987 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2988 Cambridge wins British League
2989 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2990 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2991 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2992 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2993 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2994 Quarter of a century at Antony
2995 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2996 Youngest pro ever is female
2997 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2998 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2999 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3000 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3001 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3002 Metta takes Tortellino
3003 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3004 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3005 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3006 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3007 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3008 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3009 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3010 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3011 Go behind bars
3012 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3013 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3014 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3015 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3016 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3017 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3018 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3019 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3020 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3021 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3022 Pal Pandanet Prime
3023 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3024 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3025 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3026 Rengo Song Contest
3027 European Go Congress in Tampere
3028 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3029 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3030 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3031 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3032 Growth of Wintergo
3033 Chinese took over London
3034 Short Summary of Last Week
3035 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3036 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3037 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3038 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3039 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3040 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3041 Book review 3-4: same structure
3042 Book review 3: Kamakura
3043 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3044 X-mas number puzzle
3045 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3046 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3047 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3048 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3049 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3050 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3051 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3052 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3053 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3054 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3055 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3056 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3057 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3058 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3059 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3060 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3061 Hungarian League
3062 Sunday December 13 - local results
3063 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3064 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3065 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3066 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3067 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3068 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3069 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3070 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3071 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3072 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3073 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3074 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3075 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3076 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3077 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3078 Secret of our style
3079 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3080 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3081 Oliver Wolf
3082 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3083 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3084 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3085 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3086 Pop Panda of Milano
3087 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3088 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3089 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3090 Mistrz Polski
3091 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3092 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3093 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3094 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3095 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3096 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3097 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3098 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3099 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3100 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3101 New: Life and Death channel
3102 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3103 Need for more reporters
3104 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3105 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3106 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3107 Wintergo will grow
3108 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3109 French Youth Congress
3110 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3111 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3112 Toulouse trashes to title
3113 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3114 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3115 Kido Cup
3116 Kölner Go-Turnier
3117 French GO Open Championship
3118 4 tournaments broadcasted
3119 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3120 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3121 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3122 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3123 FJ strikes again!
3124 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3125 Brabant 2008
3126 Joseki lessons part 2
3127 watch on fullscreen
3128 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3129 VIP-membership auto login
3130 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3131 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3132 Congress Champions 2008
3133 Naruto Reborn
3134 congress news 2008
3135 Naruto at the congress 2008
3136 Monkeys on a rock
3137 European Masters 2008
3138 Start European Go Congress 2008
3139 1000 members
3140 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3141 Tale about cats
3142 The European Masters 2007
3143 Vilach 2007
3144 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg