Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappawrite

Italy The Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa, a class C tournament, played on 09-11-2013 in Milano, Italy, was won by Paolo Montrasio 1k, second came Ramon Soletti 1d and third was Stefano Cavalieri 3k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 16:32 Tue 12 November 2013




1 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
4 47th City Championship Finals-2014
5 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
6 Cup of Russia 30-2014
7 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
8 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
9 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
10 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
11 Candidate for the office of EGF president
12 Part 2
13 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
14 Hungarian Go camp 2014
15 2014 July Tournament
16 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
17 Croatian open go championship 2014
18 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
19 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
20 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
21 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
22 Odesa Region Championship 2014
23 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
24 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
25 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
26 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
27 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
28 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
29 CPT2014Amstelveen
30 European Student Go Tournament 2014
31 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
32 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
33 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
34 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
35 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
36 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
37 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
38 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
39 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
40 Czech Championship 27-2014
41 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
42 IGA Correspondence Championship
43 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
44 Milton Keynes 27-2014
45 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
46 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
47 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
48 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
49 Club Tournament 26-2014
50 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
51 Welsh Open 26-2014
52 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
53 EWGC 2014
54 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
55 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
56 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
57 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
58 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
59 Vienna 2014
60 Durham 25-2014
61 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
62 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
63 Iron Man 2014
64 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
65 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
66 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
67 Club Tournament 24-2014
68 Open Lisboa 2014
69 Go in Duketown 24-2014
70 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
71 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
72 Kidocup 2014-Main
73 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
74 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
75 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
76 Millenium Cup 24-2014
77 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
78 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
79 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
80 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
81 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
82 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
83 Swedish Championship 2014
84 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
85 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
86 Club Tournament 23-2014
87 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
88 Csiki Cup 23-2014
89 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
90 Victory Cup 23-2014
91 Cup of Samara 22-2014
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
93 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
94 Scottish Open 22-2014
95 Challengers 22-2014
96 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
97 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
98 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
99 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
100 Apeldoorn 2014
101 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
102 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
103 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
104 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
105 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
106 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
107 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
108 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
109 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
110 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
111 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
112 La Carboneria 21-2014
113 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
114 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
115 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
116 British Youth Championship 21-2014
117 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
118 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
119 Freiburg 2014
120 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
121 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
122 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
123 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
124 Open IGC 2014
125 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
126 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
127 Danish Championship 2014
128 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
129 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
130 XVII Madrid 2014
131 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
132 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
133 Bracknell 20-2014
134 Silesian Cup 20-2014
135 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
136 Oslo Open 2014
137 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
138 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
139 La Carboneria 19-2014
140 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
141 Candidates 19-2014
142 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
143 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
144 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
145 Go for Luzern 2014
146 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
147 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
148 Metz Tournament 19-2014
149 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
150 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
151 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
152 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
153 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
154 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
155 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
156 Club Tournament 18-2014
157 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
158 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
159 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
160 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
161 Martinicup 17-2014
162 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
163 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
164 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
165 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
166 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
167 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
168 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
169 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
170 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
171 Nordic Championship 2014
172 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
173 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
174 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
175 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
176 Passover Tournament 16-2014
177 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
178 Tournaments coming up
179 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
180 Silesian Cup 16-2014
181 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
182 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
183 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
184 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
185 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
186 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
187 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
189 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
190 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
191 Tula Cup 15-2014
192 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
193 Championship of Perm 15-2014
194 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
195 Antwerpen 2014
196 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
197 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
198 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
199 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
200 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
201 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
202 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
203 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
204 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
205 La Carboneria 15-2014
206 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
207 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
208 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
209 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
210 Finnish Team Championship 2014
211 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
212 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
213 Birmingham 14-2014
214 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
215 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
216 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
217 Belgian Championship 14-2014
218 La Carboneria 13-2014
219 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
220 Kani6 2014
221 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
222 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
223 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
224 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
225 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
226 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
227 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
228 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
229 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
230 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
231 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
232 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
233 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
234 Skye 12-2014
235 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
236 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
237 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
238 Silesian Cup 12-2014
239 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
240 Vasteras Open 2014
241 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
242 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
243 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
244 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
245 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
246 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
247 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
248 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
249 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
250 Trigantius 11-2014
251 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
252 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
253 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
254 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
255 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
256 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
257 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
258 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
259 Go Festival 10-2014
260 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
261 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
262 British Open 10-2014
263 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
264 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
265 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
266 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
267 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
268 La Carboneria 09-2014
269 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
270 10th International Tournament 09-2014
271 Kido Cup 09-2014
272 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
273 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
274 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
275 Silesian Cup 09-2014
276 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
277 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
278 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
279 La Carboneria 08-2014
280 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
281 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
282 2014 Confucius Cup
283 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
284 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
285 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
286 Silesian Cup 08-2014
287 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
288 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
289 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
290 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
291 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
292 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
293 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
294 Haags Toernooi 2014
295 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
296 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
297 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
298 Cheshire Open 07-2014
299 12th TIS 07-2014
300 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
301 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
302 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
303 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
304 Februar im Go7 06-2014
305 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
306 Koziolek 3 06-2014
307 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
308 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
309 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
310 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
311 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
312 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
313 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
314 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
315 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
316 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
317 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
318 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
319 Odense Winter 05-2014
320 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
321 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
322 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
323 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
324 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
325 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
326 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
327 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
328 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
329 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
330 Dutch Championship 05-2014
331 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
332 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
333 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
334 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
335 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
336 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
337 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
338 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
339 Irish Championship League 04-2014
340 La Carboneria 04-2014
341 Trys Karaliai 2014
342 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
343 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
344 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
345 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
346 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
347 Essener Go Turnier 2014
348 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
349 Winter Tournament 04-2014
350 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
351 Maidenhead 04-2014
352 Championship of School 42 04-2014
353 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
354 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
355 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
356 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
357 Torneo Befana 2014
358 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
359 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
360 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
361 British Open Now Open to All
362 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
363 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
364 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
365 London Open 01-2014
366 Takapotku Open 2014
367 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
368 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
369 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
370 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
371 wintergo 2013 01-2014
372 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
373 Club tournament 01-2014
374 British Open Not So Open
375 Udine2013
376 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
377 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
378 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
379 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
380 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
381 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
382 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
383 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
384 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
385 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
386 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
387 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
388 La Carboneria 52-2013
389 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
390 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
391 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
392 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
393 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
394 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
395 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
396 Odense Christmas 2013
397 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
398 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
399 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
400 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
401 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
402 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
403 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
404 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
405 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
406 UCC Go Tournament 2013
407 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
408 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
409 Polish Championship League 50-2013
410 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
411 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
412 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
413 2013 South London double kyu
414 2013 South London mid kyu
415 2013 South London top kyu
416 2013 South London teachers tournament
417 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
418 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
419 Torneo di Firenze 2013
420 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
421 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
422 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
423 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
424 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
425 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
426 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
427
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
428 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
429 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
430 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
431 Coventry 49-2013
432 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
433 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
434 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
435 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
436 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
437 BGA Title Match 2013
438 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
439 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
440 Berlin Championship Final 2013
441 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
442 week 48 live TV events
443 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
444 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
445 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
446 La Carboneria 48-2013
447 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
448 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
449 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
450 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
451 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
452 Go to Innovation 2013 report
453 week 47 2013 live TV events
454 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
455 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
456 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
457 City Championship 47-2013
458 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
459 Three Peaks 47-2013
460 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
461 Gladiatore 2013
462 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
463 League of Legends
464 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
465 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
466 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
467 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
468 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
469 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
470 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
471 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
472 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
473 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
474 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
475 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
476 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
477 Fredericia Open 46-2013
478 The Finnish Championship League 2013
479 Study Tournament 46-2013
480 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
481 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
482 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
483 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
484 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
485 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
486 Perm Halloween 45-2013
487 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
488 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
489 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
490 European Go Student Championship 2013
491 Gothenburg Open 2013
492 Helsinki Casual 2013
493 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
494 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
495 Open Porto 2013
496 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
497 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
498 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
499 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
500 La Carboneria 44-2013
501 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
502 Mannheimer Aji 2013
503 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
504 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
505 Wessex 44-2013
506 Belfast Open 2013
507 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
508 Austrian Open 2013
509 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
510 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
511 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
512 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
513 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
514 Tenuki 2013
515 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
516 Slovenian Championship 2013
517 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
518 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
519 Norwegian Championship 2013
520 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
521 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
522 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
523 Mikulov Open 2013
524 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
525 Indis 2013
526 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
527 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
528 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
529 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
530 East Midlands 2013
531 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
532 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
533 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
534 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
535 Ukrainian Cup 2013
536 Bochumer Bambus 2013
537 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
538 Czech Championship 2013
539 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
540 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
541 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
542 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
543 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
544 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
545 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
546 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
547 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
548 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
549 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
550 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
551 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
552 34 Turniej VILO 2013
553 Oulun Syksy 2013
554 Board Games Festival 2013
555 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
556 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
557 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
558 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
559 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
560 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
561 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
562 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
563 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
564 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
565 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
566 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
567 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
568 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
569 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
570 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
571 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
572 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
573 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
574 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
575 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
576 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
577 Cup of Perm 2013
578 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
579 Shropshire 2013
580 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
581 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
582 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
583 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
584 17th Israeli Championship 2013
585 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
586 School Tournament- Polus 2013
587 SM1-karsinta 2013
588 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
589 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
590 Nuorten SM 2013
591 Championship of South Federal District 2013
592 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
593 City Day Tornament 2013
594 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
595 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
596 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
597 Cornish Open 2013
598 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
599 Torneo di Pisa 2013
600 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
601 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
602 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
603 Russian Female Championship 2013
604 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
605 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
606 Delfts Toernooi 2013
607 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
608 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
609 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
610 Schweriner Turnier 2013
611 Brno Tournament 2013
612 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
614 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
615 Northern 2013
616 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
617 Summer Tournament 2013
618 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
619 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
620 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
621 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
622 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
623 MSO Open 2013
624 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
625 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
626 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
627 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
628 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
629 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
630 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
631 Odense August 2013
632 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
633 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
634 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
635 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
636 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
637 Pogo Open 2013
638 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
639 World Youth Championship 2013
640 Vladimir Open 2013
641 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
642 Stockholm Open 2013
643 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
644 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
645 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
646 Odesa Golden 2013
647 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
648 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
649 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
650 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
651 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
652 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
653 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
654 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
655 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
656 Leksand Open 2013
657 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
658 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
659 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
660 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
661 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
662 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
663 Samsung Cup 2013
664 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
665 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
666 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
667 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
668 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
669 District Groningen 2013
670 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
671 Moyo Open 2013
672 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
673 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
674 Russian Team Championship 2013
675 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
676 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
677 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
678 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
679 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
680 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
681 Summer Go Camp 2013
682 Milton Keynes 2013
683 46th City Championship Finals 2013
684 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
685 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
686 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
687 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
688 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
689 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
690 Kieler Turnier 2013
691 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
692 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
693 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
694 Charlie Marlow 2013
695 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
696 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
697 Romanian National Championship 2013
698 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
699 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
700 Mangalia Open 2013
701 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
702 Welsh Open 2013
703 8th Marathon 2013
704 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
705 Durham 2013
706 Slovak Go Festival 2013
707 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
708 II Open de Bilbao 2013
709 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
710 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
711 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
713 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
714 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
715 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
716 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
717 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
718 Croatian open go championship 2013.
719 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
720 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
721 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
722 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
723 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
724 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
725 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
726 Galway Go Tournament 2013
727 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
728 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
729 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
730 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
731 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
732 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
733 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
734 Arundel 2013
735 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
736 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
737 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
738 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
739 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
740 Cup of Rivne 2013
741 Fredericia Open 2013
742 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
743 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
744 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
745 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
746 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
747 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
748 Scottish Open 2013
749 Challengers 2013
750 Apeldoorn 2013
751 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
752 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
753 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
754 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
756 Championship of Perm 2013
757 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
758 Kido Cup 2013
759 Go in Duketown 2013
760 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
761 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
762 Swiss Go Championship 2013
763 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
764 Open Lisboa 2013
765 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
766 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
767 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
768 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
769 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
770 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
771 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
772 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
773 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
774 Swedish Championship 2013
775 Teden Mladih 2013
776 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
777 Bracknell 2013
778 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
779 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
780 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
781 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
782 Amsterdam International 2013
783 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
784 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
785 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
786 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
787 Young Masters League 2013
788 Cambridge Barlow 2013
789 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
790 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
791 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
792 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
793 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
794 Go for Luzern 2013
795 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
796 Riga Open Go 2013
797 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
798 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
799 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
800 Interview with InSeong Hwang
801 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
802 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
803 Martinicup 2013
804 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
805 Torneo citta di Este 2013
806 Jaakko Munkki 2013
807 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
808 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
809 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
810 Danish Championship 2013
811 Spring tournament 2013
812 MSU Go Championship-2013
813 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
814 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
815 Birmingham 2013
816 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
817 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
818 Oslo Open 2013
819 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
820 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
821 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
822 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
823 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
824 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
825 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
826 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
827 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
828 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
829 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
830 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
831 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
832 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
833 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
834 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
835 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
836 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
837 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
838 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
839 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
840 Go Open Plzen 2013
841 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
842 British Open 2013
843 33 Turniej VILO 2013
844 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
845 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
846 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
847 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
848 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
849 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
850 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
851 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
852 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
853 Avignon Tournament 2013
854 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
855 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
856 Go Festival 2013
857 Passover Tournament 2013
858 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
859 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
860 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
861 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
862 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
863 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
864 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
865 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
866 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
867 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
868 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
869 Handicap Tournament 2013
870 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
871 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
872 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
873 Oulun Kevat 2013
874 rovnodennost 2013
875 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
876 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
877 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
878 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
879 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
880 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
881 go7ix 2013
882 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
883 6. Kyu turnir 2013
884 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
885 British Youth Championship 2013
886 Paris tournament 2013
887 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
888 Cup of Tula 2013
889 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
890 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
891 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
892 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
893 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
894 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
895 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
896 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
897 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
898 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
899 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
900 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
901 Trigantius 2013
902 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
903 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
904 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
905 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
906 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
907 Fredericia Spring 2013
908 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
909 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
910 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
911 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
912 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
913 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
914 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
915 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
916 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
917 2013 Confucius Cup
918 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
919 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
920 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
921 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
922 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
923 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
924 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
925 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
926 Oxford Ladder 2013
927 Blansko Tournament 2013
928 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
929 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
930 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
931 Welwyn Gardens 2013
932 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
933 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
934 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
935 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
936 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
937 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
938 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
939 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
940 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
941 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
942 Vasteras Open 2013
943 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
944 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
945 Cassovia Cup 2013
946 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
947 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
948 Polish Youth Championship 2013
949 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
950 FORAS 2013
951 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
952 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
953 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
954 Tiger beats Miffy
955 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
956 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
957 Cheshire Open 2013
958 28th Antony Tournament 2013
959 Winner`s sonata 2013
960 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
961 Haags Toernooi 2013
962 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
963 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
964 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
965 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
966 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
967 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
968 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
969 Festival Lariks 2013
970 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
971 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
972 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
973 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
974 Odense Winter 2013
975 Antony Tournament 2013
976 Orsay Tournament 2013
977 National Veteran Championship 2013
978 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
979 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
980 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
981 Dutch Female Championship 2013
982 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
983 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
984 Dutch Championship 2013
985 Maidenhead 2013
986 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
987 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
988 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
989 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
990 Winter Tournament 2013
991 Jusandan 2013
992 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
993 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
994 Wintergo 2012 2013
995 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
996 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
997 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
998 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
999 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1000 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1001 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1002 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1003 Trys Karaliai 2013
1004 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1005 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1006 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1007 Essen 2013
1008 Decin Tournament 2013
1009 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1010 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1011 Torneo della Befana 2013
1012 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1013 La Carboneria 2013
1014 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1015 London Open 2013
1016 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1017 2013
1018 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1019 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1020 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1021 SM-finaali 2012
1022 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1023 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1024 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1025 GO7 Rapid 2012
1026 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1027 .Three dragons. 2012
1028 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1029 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1030 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1031 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1032 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1033 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1034 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1035 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1036 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1037 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1038 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1039 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1040 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1041 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1042 Championship of Karelia 2012
1043 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1044 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1045 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1046 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1047 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1048 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1049 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1050 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1051 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1052 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1053 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1054 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1055 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1056 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1057 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1058 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1059 David 2012
1060 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1061 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1062 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1063 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1064 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1065 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1066 Go Baron Finals Match
1067 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1068 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1069 38th Serbian championship 2012
1070 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1071 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1072 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1073 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1074 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1075 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1076 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1077 Polish Championship League 2012
1078 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1079 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1080 Coventry 2012
1081 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1082 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1083 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1084 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1085 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1086 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1087 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1088 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1089 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1090 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1091 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1092 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1093 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1094 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1095 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1096 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1097 UCC Open 2012
1098 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1099 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1100 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1101 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1102 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1103 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1104 Three Peaks 2012
1105 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1106 17th November Tournament 2012
1107 Il Gladiatore 2012
1108 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1109 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1110 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1111 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1112 On cherche un traducteur.
1113 Autumn Tournament 2012
1114 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1115 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1116 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1117 Austrian Open 2012
1118 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1119 Odense November 2012
1120 Berlin Go Week 2012
1121 Goeteborg Open 2012
1122 Oulun Syksy 2012
1123 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1124 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1125 Wessex 2012
1126 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1127 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1128 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1129 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1130 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1131 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1132 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1133 Salzburg 2012
1134 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1135 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1136 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1137 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1138 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1139 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1140 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1141 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1142 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1143 Palava Tournament 2012
1144 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1145 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1146 East Midlands 2012
1147 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1148 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1149 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1150 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1151 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1152 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1153 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1154 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1155 Norwegian Championship 2012
1156 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1157 Czech Female Championship 2012
1158 Czech Go Championship 2012
1159 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1160 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1161 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1162 Shodan Trophy 2012
1163 "Crow in a starry sky"
1164 Open Porto 2012
1165 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1166 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1167 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1168 Slovenian Championship 2012
1169 Board Games Festival 2012
1170 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1171 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1172 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1173 ProGO match- sept 2012
1174 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1175 Israeli Championship 2012
1176 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1177 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1178 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1179 Shropshire 2012
1180 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1181 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1182 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1183 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1184 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1185 Swindon 2012
1186 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1187 BGA Title Match 2012
1188 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1189 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1190 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1191 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1192 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1193 Cornish Open 2012
1194 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1195 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1196 Visegrad tour 2012
1197 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1198 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1199 Helsinki Casual 2012
1200 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1201 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1202 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1203 Northern 2012
1204 Campionato italiano 2012
1205 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1206 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1207 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1208 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1209 SM1-karsinta 2012
1210 European Female Championship 2012
1211 European Cup 2012
1212 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1213 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1214 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1215 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1216 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1217 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1218 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1219 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1220 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1221 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1222 Summer Tournament 2012
1223 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1224 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1225 Zurich 2012
1226 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1227 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1228 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1229 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1230 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1231 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1232 Russian Female Championship 2012
1233 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1234 MSO Open 2012
1235 Russian Women Championship
1236 Interview with Andrew Kay
1237 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1238 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1239 French Open Championship 2012
1240 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1241 Taiwanese Go stars
1242 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1243 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1244 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1245 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1246 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1247 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1248 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1249 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1250 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1251 Trickmove of the year!
1252 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1253 Lai Yu-Cheng
1254 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1255 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1256 WMSG 2012 day 3
1257 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1258 WMSG 2012 day 2
1259 WMSG 2012 day 1
1260 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1261 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1262 Interview with Jan Simara
1263 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1264 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1265 Altay Cup 2012
1266 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1267 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1268 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1269 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1270 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1271 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1272 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1273 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1274 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1275 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1276 TurkuGP 2012
1277 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1278 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1279 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1280 Moyo Open 2012
1281 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1282 Oulun Kesa 2012
1283 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1284 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1285 Bergen Open 2012
1286 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1287 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1288 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1289 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1290 Youth Go Camp 2012
1291 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1292 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1293 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1294 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1295 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1296 Russian Team Championship 2012
1297 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1298 Romanian Summer camp
1299 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1300 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1301 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1302 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1303 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1304 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1305 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1306 Freiburg 2012
1307 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1308 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1309 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1310 Milton Keynes 2012
1311 Leksand Open 2012
1312 Welsh Open 2012
1313 Graz 2012
1314 Durham 2012
1315 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1316 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1317 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1318 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1319 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1320 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1321 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1322 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1323 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1324 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1325 Takapotku Open 2012
1326 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1327 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1328 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1329 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1330 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1331 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1332 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1333 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1334 Cup of Rivne 2012
1335 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1336 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1337 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1338 Open Lx 2012
1339 Hungarian GP 2012
1340 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1341 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1342 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1343 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1344 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1345 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1346 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1347 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1348 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1349 Challengers 2012
1350 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1351 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1352 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1353 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1354 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1355 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1356 European Pair Go Championship
1357 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1358 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1359 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1360 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1361 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1362 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1363 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1364 Galway Tournament 2012
1365 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1366 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1367 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1368 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1369 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1370 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1371 Kidocup 2012
1372 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1373 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1374 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1375 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1376 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1377 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1378 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1379 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1380 Swedish Championship 2012
1381 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1382 Turniej Majowy 2012
1383 Scottish Open 2012
1384 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1385 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1386 Bracknell 2012
1387 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1388 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1389 Vetruse Cup 2012
1390 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1391 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1392 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1393 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1394 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1395 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1396 San Marino CON 2012
1397 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1398 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1399 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1400 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1401 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1402 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1403 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1404 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1405 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1406 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1407 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1408 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1409 Tartu Spring 2012
1410 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1411 Candidates 2012
1412 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1413 Britain seeks new leader
1414 Apeldoorn 2012
1415 Danish Championship 2012
1416 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1417 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1418 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1419 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1420 3. Giessener T19 2012
1421 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1422 Young Masters League 2012
1423 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1424 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1425 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1426 Oslo Open 2012
1427 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1428 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1429 Porfirion Cup 2012
1430 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1431 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1432 V.Valek memorial 2012
1433 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1434 British Open 2012
1435 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1436 Martinicup 2012
1437 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1438 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1439 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1440 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1441 Spring Tournament 2012
1442 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1443 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1444 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1445 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1446 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1447 Side Tournament 2012
1448 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1449 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1450 Slovenian open 2012
1451 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1452 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1453 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1454 Passover Tournament 2012
1455 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1456 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1457 2012 Canadian Open
1458 Nordic Championship 2012
1459 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1460 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1461 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1462 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1463 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1464 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1465 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1466 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1467 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1468 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1469 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1470 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1471 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1472 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1473 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1474 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1475 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1476 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1477 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1478 Go Open Plzen 2012
1479 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1480 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1481 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1482 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1483 Arundel 2012
1484 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1485 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1486 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1487 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1488 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1489 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1490 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1491 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1492 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1493 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1494 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1495 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1496 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1497 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1498 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1499 Next tournaments in France
1500 British Youth Championship 2012
1501 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1502 Skye 2012
1503 Ishi Open 2012
1504 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1505 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1506 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1507 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1508 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1509 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1510 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1511 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1512 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1513 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1514 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1515 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1516 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1517 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1518 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1519 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1520 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1521 Trigantius 2012
1522 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1523 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1524 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1525 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1526 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1527 Black Stone 2012
1528 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1529 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1530 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1531 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1532 2012 Confucius Cup
1533 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1534 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1535 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1536 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1537 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1538 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1539 Kido Cup 2012
1540 Poznan Casual 2012
1541 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1542 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1543 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1544 Oxford Ladder 2012
1545 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1546 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1547 World Student Championship 2012
1548 Blansko Tournament 2012
1549 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1550 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1551 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1552 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1553 Nottingham 2012
1554 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1555 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1556 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1557 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1558 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1559 zjAva 2012
1560 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1561 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1562 Oxford 2012
1563 FORAS 2012
1564 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1565 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1566 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1567 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1568 Cheshire Open 2012
1569 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1570 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1571 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1572 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1573 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1574 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1575 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1576 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1577 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1578 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1579 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1580 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1581 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1582 EYGC 2012
1583 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1584 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1585 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1586 Winter`s sonata 2012
1587 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1588 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1589 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1590 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1591 Bydgoszcz 2012
1592 Dutch Championship 2012
1593 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1594 Some news from France
1595 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1596 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1597 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1598 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1599 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1600 Warszawa 2012
1601 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1602 2011 British Small Board Championship
1603 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1604 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1605 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1606 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1607 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1608 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1609 National Veteran Championship 2012
1610 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1611 Essen 2012
1612 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1613 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1614 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1615 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1616 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1617 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1618 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1619 Club Tournament 2012
1620 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1621 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1622 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1623 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1624 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1625 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1626 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1627 Black Stone 1-2012
1628 Trys Karaliai 2012
1629 La Carboneria 2012
1630 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1631 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1632 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1633 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1634 London Open 2011
1635 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1636 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1637 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1638 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1639 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1640 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1641 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1642 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1643 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1644 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1645 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1646 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1647 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1648 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1649 Legends Cadiz 2011
1650 The 2011 Oporto Open
1651 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1652 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1653 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1654 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1655 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1656 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1657 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1658 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1659 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1660 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1661 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1662 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1663 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1664 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1665 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1666 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1667 Arnhem 2011
1668 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1669 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1670 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1671 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1672 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1673 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1674 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1675 17th November Tournament 2011
1676 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1677 Antony Club 2011
1678 Berliner Kranich 2011
1679 German Go Championship 2011
1680 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1681 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1682 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1683 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1684 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1685 Denkstation 2011
1686 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1687 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1688 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1689 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1690 La Carboneria 2011
1691 Coventry 2011
1692 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1693 Go to Innovation 2011
1694 Three Peaks 2011
1695 .Three dragons. 2011
1696 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1697 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1698 Black Stone 11-2011
1699 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1700 Hungarian Open 2011
1701 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1702 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1703 Team championships round 3
1704 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1705 Club Tournament 2011
1706 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1707 Goteborg Open 2011
1708 Styrian Masters 2011
1709 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1710 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1711 Finnish Championship League 2011
1712 Berlin Go-week 2011
1713 East Midlands 2011
1714 Bydgoszcz 2011
1715 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1716 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1717 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1718 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1719 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1720 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1721 Brussels tournament 2011
1722 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1723 Wessex 2011
1724 Championship of Karelia 2011
1725 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1726 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1727 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1728 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1729 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1730 Black Stone 2011
1731 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1732 Balma Tournament 2011
1733 Oulun Syksy 2011
1734 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1735 Norwegian Championship 2011
1736 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1737 Palava Tournament 2011
1738 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1739 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1740 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1741 Copenhagen Open 2011
1742 European Students Championship 2011
1743 Salzburg 2011
1744 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1745 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1746 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1747 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1748 High Noon 2011
1749 Shodan Tournament 2011
1750 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1751 Israeli Championship 2011
1752 clubs under attack
1753 Board games festival 2011
1754 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1755 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1756 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1757 Go commercial
1758 Slovenian Championship 2011
1759 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1760 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1761 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1762 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1763 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1764 Poznan Casual 2011
1765 Shrewsbury 2011
1766 Insei League results: September, 2011
1767 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1768 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1769 EWGC Side Open 2011
1770 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1771 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1772 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1773 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1774 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1775 Autumn Tournament 2011
1776 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1777 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1778 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1779 Linkoeping Open 2011
1780 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1781 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1782 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1783 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1784 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1785 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1786 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1787 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1788 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1789 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1790 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1791 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1792 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1793 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1794 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1795 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1796 Swindon 2011
1797 Helsinki Casual 2011
1798 Pause
1799 2011 British Go Championship
1800 Cornish Open 2011
1801 Northern 2011
1802 XI Torneo di Pisa
1803 Delfts toernooi 2011
1804 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1805 7. WIGO-Turnier
1806 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1807 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1808 French Open Championship 2011
1809 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1810 Brno 2011
1811 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1812 SportAccord European Preliminary
1813 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1814 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1815 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1816 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1817 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1818 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1819 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1820 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1821 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1822 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1823 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1824 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1825 Single, hot and ........
1826 Best Go-video ever
1827 The power of a 9p
1828 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1829 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1830 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1831 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1832 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1833 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1834 EGC and WYGC 2011
1835 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1836 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1837 several recent results 5-2011
1838 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1839 Vetruse Cup 2011
1840 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1841 Galway Open 2011
1842 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1843 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1844 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1845 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1846 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1847 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1848 Danish Championship 2011
1849 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1850 German Championship 2011 qualification
1851 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1852 Go for Luzern 2011
1853 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1854 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1855 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1856 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1857 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1858 Murugandi reviews
1859 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1860 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1861 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1862 Shusaku Cup 2011
1863 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1864 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1865 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1866 March Tournaments
1867 Nottingham 2011
1868 Bonn 2011
1869 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1870 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1871 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1872 several recent results
1873 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1874 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1875 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1876 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1877 Oxford 2011
1878 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1879 Takapotku Open 2011
1880 Weekend Jan 22-23
1881 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1882 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1883 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1884 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1885 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1886 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1887 Wanted: editors and journalists
1888 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1889 Berlin Go-week 2010
1890 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1891 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1892 Championship Weekend
1893 Shrewsbury
1894 September tournaments - A class
1895 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1896 Linkoeping Open 2010
1897 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1898 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1899 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1900 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1901 Helsinki Casual 2010
1902 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1903 Antwerp 2010
1904 Kido Cup 2010
1905 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1906 British Championship Game 1
1907 10th Pisa Tournament
1908 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1909 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1910 Frioul 2010
1911 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1912 French open championship
1913 Iasi Cup 2010
1914 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1915 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1916 Japanese rules...?
1917 The dangers of gambling
1918 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1919 Tesuji of the week
1920 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1921 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1922 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1923 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1924 Big Nick
1925 bad moves
1926 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1927 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1928 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1929 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1930 Funniest remark on KGS today
1931 The Finnish system
1932 did you know...?
1933 after round 3
1934 The Monkey Jump
1935 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1936 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1937 New faces top Pardubice Open
1938 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1939 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1940 Results 18-20 June 2010
1941 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1942 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1943 Some other results from last weekend
1944 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1945 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1946 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1947 Electronic Archive
1948 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1949 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1950 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1951 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1952 Romanian Cup 2010
1953 2010 British Championship
1954 Strasbourg tournament
1955 Swiss Championship 2010
1956 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1957 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1958 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1959 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1960 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1961 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1962 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1963 Why Go
1964 French Youth Championships 2010
1965 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1966 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1967 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1968 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1969 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1970 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1971 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1972 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1973 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1974 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1975 News from Milan, Italy
1976 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1977 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1978 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1979 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1980 Artem strongest student
1981 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1982 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1983 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1984 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1985 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1986 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1987 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1988 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1989 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1990 Novosibirsk Championship
1991 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1992 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1993 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1994 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1995 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1996 Facebook: friends from France first
1997 Some Saturday results
1998 Scottish Championship News
1999 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2000 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2001 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2002 Tampere: many already registred
2003 EGD broke new record
2004 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2005 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2006 Reports from Russia
2007 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2008 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2009 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2010 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2011 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2012 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2013 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2014 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2015 Ali leads KILL-A
2016 Ankara again
2017 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2018 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2019 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2020 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2021 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2022 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2023 Kay wins British Open
2024 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2025 Let my people go
2026 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2027 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2028 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2029 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2030 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2031 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2032 Facebook for feedback
2033 KGS trials new Graphics
2034 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2035 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2036 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2037 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2038 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2039 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2040 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2041 World Pair-go Championship
2042 Fred filmed WMSG
2043 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2044 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2045 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2046 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2047 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2048 Weekend results from all over Europe
2049 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2050 11th Go to Innovation
2051 Many messages on Facebook
2052 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2053 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2054 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2055 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2056 Facebook chasebook
2057 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2058 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2059 Macfadyen Skye High
2060 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2061 Clash in C class
2062 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2063 Terwey tops Castrop
2064 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2065 Bucuresti 179 school
2066 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2067 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2068 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2069 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2070 Bundesliga back to normal
2071 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2072 Belgian Championship, part 1
2073 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2074 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2075 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2076 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2077 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2078 Vit views of vital points
2079 Red roses for favourite friend
2080 Flowers for ladies today
2081 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2082 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2083 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2084 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2085 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2086 Fredda first in KILL-A
2087 Future Champs of Hungary
2088 Chen chopped Dresden
2089 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2090 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2091 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2092 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2093 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2094 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2095 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2096 Berlin is one of several new awards
2097 Three won three in Nottingham
2098 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2099 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2100 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2101 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2102 Record audience expected at KGS
2103 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2104 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2105 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2106 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2107 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2108 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2109 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2110 Cambridge wins British League
2111 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2112 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2113 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2114 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2115 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2116 Quarter of a century at Antony
2117 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2118 Youngest pro ever is female
2119 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2120 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2121 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2122 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2123 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2124 Metta takes Tortellino
2125 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2126 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2127 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2128 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2129 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2130 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2131 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2132 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2133 Go behind bars
2134 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2135 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2136 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2137 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2138 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2139 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2140 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2141 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2142 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2143 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2144 Pal Pandanet Prime
2145 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2146 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2147 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2148 Rengo Song Contest
2149 European Go Congress in Tampere
2150 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2151 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2152 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2153 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2154 Growth of Wintergo
2155 Chinese took over London
2156 Short Summary of Last Week
2157 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2158 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2159 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2160 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2161 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2162 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2163 Book review 3-4: same structure
2164 Book review 3: Kamakura
2165 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2166 X-mas number puzzle
2167 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2168 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2169 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2170 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2171 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2172 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2173 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2174 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2175 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2176 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2177 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2178 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2179 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2180 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2181 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2182 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2183 Hungarian League
2184 Sunday December 13 - local results
2185 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2186 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2187 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2188 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2189 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2190 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2191 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2192 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2193 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2194 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2195 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2196 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2197 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2198 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2199 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2200 Secret of our style
2201 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2202 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2203 Oliver Wolf
2204 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2205 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2206 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2207 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2208 Pop Panda of Milano
2209 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2210 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2211 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2212 Mistrz Polski
2213 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2214 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2215 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2216 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2217 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2218 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2219 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2220 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2221 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2222 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2223 New: Life and Death channel
2224 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2225 Need for more reporters
2226 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2227 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2228 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2229 Wintergo will grow
2230 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2231 French Youth Congress
2232 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2233 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2234 Toulouse trashes to title
2235 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2236 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2237 Kido Cup
2238 Kölner Go-Turnier
2239 French GO Open Championship
2240 4 tournaments broadcasted
2241 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2242 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2243 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2244 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2245 FJ strikes again!
2246 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2247 Brabant 2008
2248 Joseki lessons part 2
2249 watch on fullscreen
2250 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2251 VIP-membership auto login
2252 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2253 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2254 Congress Champions 2008
2255 Naruto Reborn
2256 congress news 2008
2257 Naruto at the congress 2008
2258 Monkeys on a rock
2259 European Masters 2008
2260 Start European Go Congress 2008
2261 1000 members
2262 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2263 Tale about cats
2264 The European Masters 2007
2265 Vilach 2007
2266 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income