Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013

15601267
Romania The Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB, a class A tournament, played from 02-11-2013 to 03-11-2013 in Bucuresti, Romania, was won by Ionel Santa 2d, second came Ion Dobrescu 2d and third was Larisa Popescu 1k (photo)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 16:31 Tue 12 November 2013




1 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
4 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
5 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
6 New Improved Search Function
7 This weekend: Live relay of the Dutch Championship
8 Jusandan 2015
9 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
10 Winter Tournament 04-2015
11 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
12 Torneo della Befana 2015
13 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
14 1st Varna Go Open 2015
15 Osaka Go Camp 2015
16 2015 Irish championship league
17 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
18 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
19 Essen 2015
20 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
21 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
22 wintergo_2014 03-2015
23 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
24 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
25 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
26 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
27 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
28 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
29 London Open 01-2015
30 Club tournament 01-2015
31 2015
32 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
33 La Carboneria 01-2014
34 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
35 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
36 New Year tournament 01-2014
37 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
38 Cup of Tver 01-2014
39 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
40 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
41 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
42 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
43 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
44 2014 Li Min Cup
45 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
46 AGOCA League 52-2014
47 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
48 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
49 La Carboneria 52-2014
50 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
51 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
52 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
53 2014 Hannuka Tournament
54 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
55 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
56 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
57 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
58 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
59 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
60 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
61 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
62 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
63 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
64 Polish Championship League 51-2014
65 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
66 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
67 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
68 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
69 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
70 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
71 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
72 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
73 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
74 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
75 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
76 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
77 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
78 Czech Female Championship 2014
79 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
80 Perpignan Tournament 2014
81 Italian Championship 2014
82 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
83 Paris Meijin A 2014
84 Paris Meijin B 2014
85 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
86 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
87 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
88 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
89 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
90 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
91 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
92 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
93 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
94 South London: double kyu 50-2014
95 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
96 South London: teachers 50-2014
97 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
98 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
99 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
100 Odense Christmas 2014
101 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
102 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
103 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
104 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
105 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
106 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
107 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
108 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
109 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
110 Turkish Go Championship 2014
111 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
112 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
113 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
114 La Carboneria 48-2014
115 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
116 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
117 Bochumer Bambus 2014
118 Mangafest 2014
119 Gothenburg Open 2014
120 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
121 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
122 Turku Championship 48-2014
123 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
124 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
125 Go to Innovation 47-2014
126 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
127 UCC Go Tournament 2014
128 Baltic Cup 47-2014
129 Club tournament 47-2014
130 La Carboneria 47-2014
131 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
132 Three Peaks 47-2014
133 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
134 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
135 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
136 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
137 City Championship 47-2014
138 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
139 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
140 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
141 Salzburg2014
142 Kauno taure 2014
143 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
144 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
145 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
146 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
147 Letchworth 46-2014
148 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
149 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
150 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
151 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
152 Rennes tournament 46-2014
153 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
154 17th November Tournament 46-2014
155 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
156 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
157 Cup of NSU 45-2014
158 Kharkiv Championship 2014
159 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
160 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
161 Fredericia Open 2014
162 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
163 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
164 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
165 Wessex 44-2014
166 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
167 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
168 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
169 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
170 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
171 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
172 Brussels 2014
173 Oulun Syksy 2014
174 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
175 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
176 La Carboneria 44-2014
177 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
178 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
179 Silesian Cup 43-2014
180 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
181 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
182 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
183 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
184 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
185 Open Porto 2014
186 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
187 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
188 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
189 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
190 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
191 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
192 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
193 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
194 Tenuki 2014
195 Slovenian Championship 2014
196 Club Tournament 42-2014
197 BGA Title Match 2014
198 Ukrainian Cup 2014
199 Lyon tournament 42-2014
200 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
201 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
202 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
203 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
204 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
205 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
206 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
207 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
208 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
209 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
210 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
211 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
212 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
213 European Student Go Championship 2014
214 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
215 Helsinki Casual 2014
216 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
217 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
218 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
219 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
220 Club Tournament 41-2014
221 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
222 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
223 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
224 Man v Machine
225 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
226 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
227 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
228 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
229 Silesian Cup 40-2014
230 Swindon 40-2014
231 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
232 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
233 Cup of Rivne 2014
234 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
235 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
236 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
237 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
238 Torneo di Pisa 2014
239 Zurich Tournament 2014
240 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
241 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
242 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
243 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
244 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
245 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
246 Shropshire 39-2014
247 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
248 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
249 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
250 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
251 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
252 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
253 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
254 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
255 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
256 Cornish Open 38-2014
257 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
258 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
259 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
260 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
261 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
262 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
263 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
264 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
265 Delfts Toernooi 2014
266 Northern 37-2014
267 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
268 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
269 City Day 37-2014
270 Odense Harvest 2014
271 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
272 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
273 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
274 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
275 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
276 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
277 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
278 International Go Cup 37-2014
279 Mangalia open 36-2014
280 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
281 EZERAI 2014
282 Summer Tournament 36-2014
283 Cup of Perm 36-2014
284 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
285 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
286 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
287 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
288 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
289 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
290 Belfast 2014
291 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
292 MSO Open 35-2014
293 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
294 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
295 Stockholm Open 2014
296 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
297 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
298 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
299 Vladimir Open 35-2014
300 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
301 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
302 Zomergo_2014
303 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
304 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
305 2014 August Tournament
306 Rostocker Ishi 2014
307 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
308 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
309 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
310 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
311 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
312 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
313 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
314 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
315 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
316 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
317 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
318 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
319 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
320 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
321 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
322 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
323 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
324 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
325 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
326 Torneo di Agordo 2014
327 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
328 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
329 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
330 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
331 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
332 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
333 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
336 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
337 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
338 47th City Championship Finals-2014
339 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
340 Cup of Russia 30-2014
341 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
342 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
343 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
344 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
345 Candidate for the office of EGF president
346 Part 2
347 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
348 Hungarian Go camp 2014
349 2014 July Tournament
350 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
351 Croatian open go championship 2014
352 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
353 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
354 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
355 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
356 Odesa Region Championship 2014
357 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
358 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
359 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
360 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
361 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
362 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
363 CPT2014Amstelveen
364 European Student Go Tournament 2014
365 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
366 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
367 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
368 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
369 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
370 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
371 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
372 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
373 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
374 Czech Championship 27-2014
375 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
376 IGA Correspondence Championship
377 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
378 Milton Keynes 27-2014
379 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
380 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
381 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
382 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
383 Club Tournament 26-2014
384 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
385 Welsh Open 26-2014
386 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
387 EWGC 2014
388 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
389 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
390 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
391 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
392 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
393 Vienna 2014
394 Durham 25-2014
395 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
396 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
397 Iron Man 2014
398 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
399 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
400 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
401 Club Tournament 24-2014
402 Open Lisboa 2014
403 Go in Duketown 24-2014
404 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
405 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
406 Kidocup 2014-Main
407 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
408 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
409 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
410 Millenium Cup 24-2014
411 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
412 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
413 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
414 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
415 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
416 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
417 Swedish Championship 2014
418 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
419 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
420 Club Tournament 23-2014
421 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
422 Csiki Cup 23-2014
423 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
424 Victory Cup 23-2014
425 Cup of Samara 22-2014
426 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
427 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
428 Scottish Open 22-2014
429 Challengers 22-2014
430 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
431 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
432 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
433 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
434 Apeldoorn 2014
435 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
436 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
437 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
438 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
439 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
440 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
441 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
442 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
443 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
444 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
445 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
446 La Carboneria 21-2014
447 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
448 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
449 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
450 British Youth Championship 21-2014
451 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
452 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
453 Freiburg 2014
454 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
455 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
456 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
457 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
458 Open IGC 2014
459 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
460 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
461 Danish Championship 2014
462 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
463 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
464 XVII Madrid 2014
465 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
466 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
467 Bracknell 20-2014
468 Silesian Cup 20-2014
469 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
470 Oslo Open 2014
471 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
472 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
473 La Carboneria 19-2014
474 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
475 Candidates 19-2014
476 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
477 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
478 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
479 Go for Luzern 2014
480 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
481 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
482 Metz Tournament 19-2014
483 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
484 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
485 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
486 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
487 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
488 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
489 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
490 Club Tournament 18-2014
491 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
492 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
493 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
494 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
495 Martinicup 17-2014
496 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
497 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
498 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
499 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
500 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
501 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
502 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
503 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
504 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
505 Nordic Championship 2014
506 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
507 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
508 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
509 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
510 Passover Tournament 16-2014
511 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
512 Tournaments coming up
513 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
514 Silesian Cup 16-2014
515 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
516 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
517 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
518 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
519 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
520 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
521 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
522 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
523 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
524 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
525 Tula Cup 15-2014
526 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
527 Championship of Perm 15-2014
528 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
529 Antwerpen 2014
530 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
531 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
532 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
533 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
534 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
535 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
536 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
537 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
538 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
539 La Carboneria 15-2014
540 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
541 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
542 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
543 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
544 Finnish Team Championship 2014
545 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
546 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
547 Birmingham 14-2014
548 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
549 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
550 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
551 Belgian Championship 14-2014
552 La Carboneria 13-2014
553 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
554 Kani6 2014
555 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
556 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
557 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
558 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
559 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
560 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
561 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
562 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
563 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
564 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
565 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
566 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
567 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
568 Skye 12-2014
569 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
570 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
571 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
572 Silesian Cup 12-2014
573 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
574 Vasteras Open 2014
575 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
576 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
577 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
578 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
579 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
580 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
581 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
582 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
583 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
584 Trigantius 11-2014
585 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
586 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
587 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
588 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
589 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
590 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
591 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
592 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
593 Go Festival 10-2014
594 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
595 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
596 British Open 10-2014
597 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
598 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
599 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
600 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
601 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
602 La Carboneria 09-2014
603 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
604 10th International Tournament 09-2014
605 Kido Cup 09-2014
606 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
607 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
608 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
609 Silesian Cup 09-2014
610 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
611 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
612 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
613 La Carboneria 08-2014
614 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
615 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
616 2014 Confucius Cup
617 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
618 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
619 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
620 Silesian Cup 08-2014
621 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
622 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
623 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
624 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
625 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
626 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
627 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
628 Haags Toernooi 2014
629 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
630 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
631 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
632 Cheshire Open 07-2014
633 12th TIS 07-2014
634 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
635 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
636 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
637 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
638 Februar im Go7 06-2014
639 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
640 Koziolek 3 06-2014
641 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
642 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
643 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
644 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
645 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
646 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
647 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
648 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
649 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
650 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
651 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
652 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
653 Odense Winter 05-2014
654 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
655 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
656 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
657 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
658 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
659 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
660 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
661 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
662 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
663 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
664 Dutch Championship 05-2014
665 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
666 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
667 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
668 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
669 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
670 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
671 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
672 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
673 Irish Championship League 04-2014
674 La Carboneria 04-2014
675 Trys Karaliai 2014
676 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
677 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
678 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
679 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
680 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
681 Essener Go Turnier 2014
682 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
683 Winter Tournament 04-2014
684 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
685 Maidenhead 04-2014
686 Championship of School 42 04-2014
687 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
688 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
689 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
690 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
691 Torneo Befana 2014
692 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
693 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
694 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
695 British Open Now Open to All
696 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
697 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
698 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
699 London Open 01-2014
700 Takapotku Open 2014
701 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
702 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
703 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
704 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
705 wintergo 2013 01-2014
706 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
707 Club tournament 01-2014
708 British Open Not So Open
709 Udine2013
710 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
711 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
712 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
713 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
714 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
715 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
716 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
717 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
718 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
719 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
720 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
721 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
722 La Carboneria 52-2013
723 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
724 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
725 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
726 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
727 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
728 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
729 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
730 Odense Christmas 2013
731 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
732 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
733 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
734 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
735 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
736 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
737 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
738 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
739 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
740 UCC Go Tournament 2013
741 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
742 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
743 Polish Championship League 50-2013
744 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
745 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
746 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
747 2013 South London double kyu
748 2013 South London mid kyu
749 2013 South London top kyu
750 2013 South London teachers tournament
751 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
752 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
753 Torneo di Firenze 2013
754 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
755 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
756 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
757 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
758 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
759 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
760 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
761
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
762 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
763 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
764 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
765 Coventry 49-2013
766 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
767 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
768 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
769 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
770 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
771 BGA Title Match 2013
772 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
773 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
774 Berlin Championship Final 2013
775 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
776 week 48 live TV events
777 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
778 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
779 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
780 La Carboneria 48-2013
781 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
782 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
783 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
784 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
785 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
786 Go to Innovation 2013 report
787 week 47 2013 live TV events
788 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
789 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
790 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
791 City Championship 47-2013
792 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
793 Three Peaks 47-2013
794 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
795 Gladiatore 2013
796 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
797 League of Legends
798 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
799 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
800 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
801 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
802 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
803 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
804 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
805 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
806 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
807 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
808 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
809 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
810 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
811 Fredericia Open 46-2013
812 The Finnish Championship League 2013
813 Study Tournament 46-2013
814 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
815 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
816 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
817 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
818 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
819 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
820 Perm Halloween 45-2013
821 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
822 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
823 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
824 European Go Student Championship 2013
825 Gothenburg Open 2013
826 Helsinki Casual 2013
827 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
828 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
829 Open Porto 2013
830 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
831 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
832 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
833 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
834 La Carboneria 44-2013
835 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
836 Mannheimer Aji 2013
837 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
838 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
839 Wessex 44-2013
840 Belfast Open 2013
841 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
842 Austrian Open 2013
843 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
844 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
845 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
846 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
847 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
848 Tenuki 2013
849 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
850 Slovenian Championship 2013
851 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
852 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
853 Norwegian Championship 2013
854 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
855 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
856 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
857 Mikulov Open 2013
858 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
859 Indis 2013
860 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
861 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
862 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
863 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
864 East Midlands 2013
865 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
866 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
867 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
868 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
869 Ukrainian Cup 2013
870 Bochumer Bambus 2013
871 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
872 Czech Championship 2013
873 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
874 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
875 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
876 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
877 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
878 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
879 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
880 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
881 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
882 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
883 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
884 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
885 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
886 34 Turniej VILO 2013
887 Oulun Syksy 2013
888 Board Games Festival 2013
889 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
890 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
891 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
892 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
893 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
894 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
895 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
896 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
897 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
898 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
899 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
900 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
901 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
902 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
903 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
904 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
905 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
906 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
907 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
908 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
909 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
910 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
911 Cup of Perm 2013
912 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
913 Shropshire 2013
914 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
915 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
916 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
917 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
918 17th Israeli Championship 2013
919 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
920 School Tournament- Polus 2013
921 SM1-karsinta 2013
922 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
923 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
924 Nuorten SM 2013
925 Championship of South Federal District 2013
926 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
927 City Day Tornament 2013
928 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
929 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
930 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
931 Cornish Open 2013
932 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
933 Torneo di Pisa 2013
934 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
935 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
936 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
937 Russian Female Championship 2013
938 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
939 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
940 Delfts Toernooi 2013
941 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
942 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
943 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
944 Schweriner Turnier 2013
945 Brno Tournament 2013
946 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
947 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
948 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
949 Northern 2013
950 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
951 Summer Tournament 2013
952 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
953 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
954 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
955 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
956 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
957 MSO Open 2013
958 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
959 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
960 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
961 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
962 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
963 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
964 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
965 Odense August 2013
966 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
967 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
968 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
969 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
970 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
971 Pogo Open 2013
972 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
973 World Youth Championship 2013
974 Vladimir Open 2013
975 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
976 Stockholm Open 2013
977 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
978 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
979 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
980 Odesa Golden 2013
981 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
982 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
983 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
984 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
985 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
986 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
987 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
988 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
989 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
990 Leksand Open 2013
991 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
992 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
993 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
994 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
995 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
996 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
997 Samsung Cup 2013
998 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
999 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1000 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1001 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1002 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1003 District Groningen 2013
1004 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1005 Moyo Open 2013
1006 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1007 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1008 Russian Team Championship 2013
1009 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1010 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1011 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1012 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1013 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1014 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1015 Summer Go Camp 2013
1016 Milton Keynes 2013
1017 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1018 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1019 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1020 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1021 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1022 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1023 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1024 Kieler Turnier 2013
1025 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1026 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1027 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1028 Charlie Marlow 2013
1029 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1030 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1031 Romanian National Championship 2013
1032 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1033 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1034 Mangalia Open 2013
1035 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1036 Welsh Open 2013
1037 8th Marathon 2013
1038 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1039 Durham 2013
1040 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1041 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1042 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1043 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1044 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1045 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1046 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1047 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1048 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1049 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1050 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1051 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1052 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1053 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1054 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1055 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1056 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1057 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1058 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1059 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1060 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1061 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1062 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1063 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1064 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1065 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1066 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1067 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1068 Arundel 2013
1069 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1070 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1071 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1072 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1073 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1074 Cup of Rivne 2013
1075 Fredericia Open 2013
1076 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1077 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1078 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1079 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1080 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1081 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1082 Scottish Open 2013
1083 Challengers 2013
1084 Apeldoorn 2013
1085 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1086 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1087 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1088 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1089 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1090 Championship of Perm 2013
1091 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1092 Kido Cup 2013
1093 Go in Duketown 2013
1094 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1095 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1096 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1097 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1098 Open Lisboa 2013
1099 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1100 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1101 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1102 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1103 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1104 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1105 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1106 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1107 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1108 Swedish Championship 2013
1109 Teden Mladih 2013
1110 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1111 Bracknell 2013
1112 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1113 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1114 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1115 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1116 Amsterdam International 2013
1117 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1118 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1119 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1120 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1121 Young Masters League 2013
1122 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1123 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1124 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1125 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1126 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1127 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1128 Go for Luzern 2013
1129 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1130 Riga Open Go 2013
1131 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1132 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1133 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1134 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1135 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1136 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1137 Martinicup 2013
1138 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1139 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1140 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1141 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1142 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1143 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1144 Danish Championship 2013
1145 Spring tournament 2013
1146 MSU Go Championship-2013
1147 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1148 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1149 Birmingham 2013
1150 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1151 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1152 Oslo Open 2013
1153 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1154 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1155 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1156 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1157 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1158 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1159 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1160 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1161 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1162 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1163 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1164 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1165 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1166 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1167 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1168 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1169 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1170 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1171 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1172 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1173 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1174 Go Open Plzen 2013
1175 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1176 British Open 2013
1177 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1178 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1179 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1180 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1181 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1182 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1183 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1184 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1185 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1186 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1187 Avignon Tournament 2013
1188 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1189 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1190 Go Festival 2013
1191 Passover Tournament 2013
1192 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1193 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1194 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1195 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1196 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1197 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1198 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1199 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1200 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1201 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1202 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1203 Handicap Tournament 2013
1204 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1205 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1206 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1207 Oulun Kevat 2013
1208 rovnodennost 2013
1209 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1210 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1211 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1212 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1213 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1214 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1215 go7ix 2013
1216 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1217 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1218 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1219 British Youth Championship 2013
1220 Paris tournament 2013
1221 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1222 Cup of Tula 2013
1223 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1224 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1225 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1226 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1227 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1228 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1229 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1230 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1231 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1232 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1233 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1234 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1235 Trigantius 2013
1236 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1237 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1238 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1239 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1240 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1241 Fredericia Spring 2013
1242 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1243 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1244 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1245 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1246 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1247 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1248 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1249 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1250 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1251 2013 Confucius Cup
1252 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1253 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1254 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1255 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1256 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1257 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1258 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1259 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1260 Oxford Ladder 2013
1261 Blansko Tournament 2013
1262 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1263 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1264 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1265 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1266 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1267 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1268 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1269 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1270 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1271 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1272 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1273 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1274 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1275 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1276 Vasteras Open 2013
1277 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1278 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1279 Cassovia Cup 2013
1280 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1281 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1282 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1283 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1284 FORAS 2013
1285 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1286 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1287 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1288 Tiger beats Miffy
1289 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1290 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1291 Cheshire Open 2013
1292 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1293 Winner`s sonata 2013
1294 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1295 Haags Toernooi 2013
1296 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1297 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1298 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1299 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1300 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1301 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1302 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1303 Festival Lariks 2013
1304 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1305 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1306 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1307 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1308 Odense Winter 2013
1309 Antony Tournament 2013
1310 Orsay Tournament 2013
1311 National Veteran Championship 2013
1312 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1313 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1314 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1315 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1316 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1317 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1318 Dutch Championship 2013
1319 Maidenhead 2013
1320 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1321 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1322 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1323 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1324 Winter Tournament 2013
1325 Jusandan 2013
1326 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1327 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1328 Wintergo 2012 2013
1329 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1330 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1331 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1332 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1333 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1334 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1335 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1336 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1337 Trys Karaliai 2013
1338 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1339 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1340 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1341 Essen 2013
1342 Decin Tournament 2013
1343 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1344 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1345 Torneo della Befana 2013
1346 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1347 La Carboneria 2013
1348 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1349 London Open 2013
1350 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1351 2013
1352 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1353 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1354 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1355 SM-finaali 2012
1356 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1357 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1358 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1359 GO7 Rapid 2012
1360 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1361 .Three dragons. 2012
1362 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1363 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1364 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1365 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1366 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1367 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1368 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1369 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1370 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1371 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1372 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1373 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1374 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1375 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1376 Championship of Karelia 2012
1377 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1378 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1379 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1380 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1381 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1382 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1383 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1384 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1385 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1386 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1387 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1388 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1389 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1390 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1391 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1392 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1393 David 2012
1394 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1395 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1396 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1397 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1398 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1399 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1400 Go Baron Finals Match
1401 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1402 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1403 38th Serbian championship 2012
1404 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1405 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1406 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1407 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1408 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1409 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1410 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1411 Polish Championship League 2012
1412 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1413 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1414 Coventry 2012
1415 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1416 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1417 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1418 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1419 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1420 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1421 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1422 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1423 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1424 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1425 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1426 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1427 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1428 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1429 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1430 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1431 UCC Open 2012
1432 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1433 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1434 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1435 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1436 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1437 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1438 Three Peaks 2012
1439 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1440 17th November Tournament 2012
1441 Il Gladiatore 2012
1442 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1443 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1444 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1445 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1446 On cherche un traducteur.
1447 Autumn Tournament 2012
1448 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1449 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1450 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1451 Austrian Open 2012
1452 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1453 Odense November 2012
1454 Berlin Go Week 2012
1455 Goeteborg Open 2012
1456 Oulun Syksy 2012
1457 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1458 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1459 Wessex 2012
1460 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1461 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1462 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1463 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1464 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1465 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1466 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1467 Salzburg 2012
1468 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1469 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1470 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1471 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1472 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1473 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1474 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1475 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1476 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1477 Palava Tournament 2012
1478 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1479 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1480 East Midlands 2012
1481 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1482 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1483 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1484 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1485 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1486 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1487 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1488 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1489 Norwegian Championship 2012
1490 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1491 Czech Female Championship 2012
1492 Czech Go Championship 2012
1493 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1494 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1495 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1496 Shodan Trophy 2012
1497 "Crow in a starry sky"
1498 Open Porto 2012
1499 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1500 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1501 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1502 Slovenian Championship 2012
1503 Board Games Festival 2012
1504 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1505 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1506 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1507 ProGO match- sept 2012
1508 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1509 Israeli Championship 2012
1510 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1511 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1512 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1513 Shropshire 2012
1514 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1515 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1516 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1517 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1518 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1519 Swindon 2012
1520 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1521 BGA Title Match 2012
1522 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1523 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1524 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1525 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1526 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1527 Cornish Open 2012
1528 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1529 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1530 Visegrad tour 2012
1531 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1532 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1533 Helsinki Casual 2012
1534 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1535 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1536 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1537 Northern 2012
1538 Campionato italiano 2012
1539 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1540 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1541 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1542 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1543 SM1-karsinta 2012
1544 European Female Championship 2012
1545 European Cup 2012
1546 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1547 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1548 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1549 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1550 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1551 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1552 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1553 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1554 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1555 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1556 Summer Tournament 2012
1557 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1558 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1559 Zurich 2012
1560 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1561 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1562 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1563 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1564 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1565 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1566 Russian Female Championship 2012
1567 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1568 MSO Open 2012
1569 Russian Women Championship
1570 Interview with Andrew Kay
1571 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1572 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1573 French Open Championship 2012
1574 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1575 Taiwanese Go stars
1576 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1577 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1578 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1579 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1580 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1581 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1582 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1583 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1584 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1585 Trickmove of the year!
1586 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1587 Lai Yu-Cheng
1588 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1589 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1590 WMSG 2012 day 3
1591 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1592 WMSG 2012 day 2
1593 WMSG 2012 day 1
1594 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1595 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1596 Interview with Jan Simara
1597 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1598 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1599 Altay Cup 2012
1600 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1601 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1602 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1603 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1604 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1605 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1606 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1607 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1608 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1609 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1610 TurkuGP 2012
1611 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1612 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1613 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1614 Moyo Open 2012
1615 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1616 Oulun Kesa 2012
1617 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1618 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1619 Bergen Open 2012
1620 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1621 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1622 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1623 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1624 Youth Go Camp 2012
1625 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1626 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1627 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1628 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1629 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1630 Russian Team Championship 2012
1631 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1632 Romanian Summer camp
1633 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1634 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1635 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1636 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1637 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1638 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1639 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1640 Freiburg 2012
1641 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1642 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1643 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1644 Milton Keynes 2012
1645 Leksand Open 2012
1646 Welsh Open 2012
1647 Graz 2012
1648 Durham 2012
1649 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1650 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1651 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1652 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1653 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1654 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1655 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1656 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1657 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1658 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1659 Takapotku Open 2012
1660 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1661 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1662 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1663 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1664 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1665 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1666 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1667 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1668 Cup of Rivne 2012
1669 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1670 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1671 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1672 Open Lx 2012
1673 Hungarian GP 2012
1674 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1675 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1676 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1677 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1678 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1679 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1680 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1681 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1682 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1683 Challengers 2012
1684 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1685 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1686 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1687 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1688 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1689 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1690 European Pair Go Championship
1691 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1692 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1693 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1694 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1695 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1696 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1697 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1698 Galway Tournament 2012
1699 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1700 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1701 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1702 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1703 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1704 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1705 Kidocup 2012
1706 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1707 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1708 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1709 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1710 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1711 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1712 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1713 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1714 Swedish Championship 2012
1715 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1716 Turniej Majowy 2012
1717 Scottish Open 2012
1718 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1719 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1720 Bracknell 2012
1721 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1722 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1723 Vetruse Cup 2012
1724 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1725 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1726 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1727 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1728 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1729 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1730 San Marino CON 2012
1731 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1732 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1733 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1734 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1735 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1736 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1737 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1738 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1739 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1740 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1741 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1742 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1743 Tartu Spring 2012
1744 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1745 Candidates 2012
1746 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1747 Britain seeks new leader
1748 Apeldoorn 2012
1749 Danish Championship 2012
1750 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1751 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1752 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1753 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1754 3. Giessener T19 2012
1755 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1756 Young Masters League 2012
1757 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1758 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1759 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1760 Oslo Open 2012
1761 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1762 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1763 Porfirion Cup 2012
1764 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1765 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1766 V.Valek memorial 2012
1767 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1768 British Open 2012
1769 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1770 Martinicup 2012
1771 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1772 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1773 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1774 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1775 Spring Tournament 2012
1776 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1777 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1778 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1779 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1780 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1781 Side Tournament 2012
1782 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1783 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1784 Slovenian open 2012
1785 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1786 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1787 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1788 Passover Tournament 2012
1789 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1790 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1791 2012 Canadian Open
1792 Nordic Championship 2012
1793 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1794 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1795 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1796 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1797 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1798 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1799 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1800 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1801 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1802 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1803 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1804 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1805 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1806 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1807 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1808 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1809 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1810 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1811 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1812 Go Open Plzen 2012
1813 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1814 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1815 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1816 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1817 Arundel 2012
1818 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1819 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1820 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1821 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1822 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1823 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1824 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1825 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1826 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1827 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1828 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1829 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1830 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1831 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1832 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1833 Next tournaments in France
1834 British Youth Championship 2012
1835 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1836 Skye 2012
1837 Ishi Open 2012
1838 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1839 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1840 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1841 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1842 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1843 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1844 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1845 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1846 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1847 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1848 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1849 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1850 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1851 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1852 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1853 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1854 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1855 Trigantius 2012
1856 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1857 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1858 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1859 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1860 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1861 Black Stone 2012
1862 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1863 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1864 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1865 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1866 2012 Confucius Cup
1867 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1868 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1869 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1870 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1871 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1872 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1873 Kido Cup 2012
1874 Poznan Casual 2012
1875 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1876 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1877 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1878 Oxford Ladder 2012
1879 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1880 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1881 World Student Championship 2012
1882 Blansko Tournament 2012
1883 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1884 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1885 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1886 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1887 Nottingham 2012
1888 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1889 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1890 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1891 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1892 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1893 zjAva 2012
1894 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1895 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1896 Oxford 2012
1897 FORAS 2012
1898 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1899 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1900 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1901 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1902 Cheshire Open 2012
1903 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1904 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1905 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1906 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1907 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1908 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1909 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1910 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1911 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1912 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1913 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1914 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1915 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1916 EYGC 2012
1917 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1918 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1919 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1920 Winter`s sonata 2012
1921 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1922 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1923 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1924 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1925 Bydgoszcz 2012
1926 Dutch Championship 2012
1927 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1928 Some news from France
1929 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1930 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1931 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1932 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1933 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1934 Warszawa 2012
1935 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1936 2011 British Small Board Championship
1937 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1938 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1939 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1940 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1941 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1942 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1943 National Veteran Championship 2012
1944 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1945 Essen 2012
1946 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1947 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1948 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1949 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1950 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1951 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1952 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1953 Club Tournament 2012
1954 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1955 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1956 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1957 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1958 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1959 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1960 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1961 Black Stone 1-2012
1962 Trys Karaliai 2012
1963 La Carboneria 2012
1964 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1965 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1966 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1967 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1968 London Open 2011
1969 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1970 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1971 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1972 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1973 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1974 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1975 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1976 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1977 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1978 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1979 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1980 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1981 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1982 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1983 Legends Cadiz 2011
1984 The 2011 Oporto Open
1985 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1986 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1987 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1988 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1989 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1990 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1991 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1992 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1993 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1994 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1995 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1996 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1997 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1998 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1999 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2000 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2001 Arnhem 2011
2002 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2003 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2004 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2005 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2006 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2007 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2008 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2009 17th November Tournament 2011
2010 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2011 Antony Club 2011
2012 Berliner Kranich 2011
2013 German Go Championship 2011
2014 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2015 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2016 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2017 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2018 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2019 Denkstation 2011
2020 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2021 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2022 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2023 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2024 La Carboneria 2011
2025 Coventry 2011
2026 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2027 Go to Innovation 2011
2028 Three Peaks 2011
2029 .Three dragons. 2011
2030 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2031 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2032 Black Stone 11-2011
2033 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2034 Hungarian Open 2011
2035 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2036 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2037 Team championships round 3
2038 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2039 Club Tournament 2011
2040 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2041 Goteborg Open 2011
2042 Styrian Masters 2011
2043 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2044 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2045 Finnish Championship League 2011
2046 Berlin Go-week 2011
2047 East Midlands 2011
2048 Bydgoszcz 2011
2049 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2050 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2051 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2052 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2053 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2054 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2055 Brussels tournament 2011
2056 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2057 Wessex 2011
2058 Championship of Karelia 2011
2059 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2060 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2061 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2062 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2063 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2064 Black Stone 2011
2065 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2066 Balma Tournament 2011
2067 Oulun Syksy 2011
2068 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2069 Norwegian Championship 2011
2070 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2071 Palava Tournament 2011
2072 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2073 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2074 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2075 Copenhagen Open 2011
2076 European Students Championship 2011
2077 Salzburg 2011
2078 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2079 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2080 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2081 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2082 High Noon 2011
2083 Shodan Tournament 2011
2084 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2085 Israeli Championship 2011
2086 clubs under attack
2087 Board games festival 2011
2088 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2089 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2090 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2091 Go commercial
2092 Slovenian Championship 2011
2093 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2094 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2095 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2096 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2097 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2098 Poznan Casual 2011
2099 Shrewsbury 2011
2100 Insei League results: September, 2011
2101 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2102 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2103 EWGC Side Open 2011
2104 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2105 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2106 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2107 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2108 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2109 Autumn Tournament 2011
2110 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2111 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2112 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2113 Linkoeping Open 2011
2114 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2115 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2116 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2117 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2118 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2119 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2120 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2121 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2122 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2123 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2124 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2125 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2126 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2127 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2128 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2129 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2130 Swindon 2011
2131 Helsinki Casual 2011
2132 Pause
2133 2011 British Go Championship
2134 Cornish Open 2011
2135 Northern 2011
2136 XI Torneo di Pisa
2137 Delfts toernooi 2011
2138 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2139 7. WIGO-Turnier
2140 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2141 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2142 French Open Championship 2011
2143 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2144 Brno 2011
2145 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2146 SportAccord European Preliminary
2147 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2148 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2149 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2150 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2151 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2152 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2153 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2154 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2155 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2156 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2157 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2158 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2159 Single, hot and ........
2160 Best Go-video ever
2161 The power of a 9p
2162 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2163 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2164 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2165 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2166 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2167 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2168 EGC and WYGC 2011
2169 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2170 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2171 several recent results 5-2011
2172 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2173 Vetruse Cup 2011
2174 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2175 Galway Open 2011
2176 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2177 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2178 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2179 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2180 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2181 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2182 Danish Championship 2011
2183 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2184 German Championship 2011 qualification
2185 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2186 Go for Luzern 2011
2187 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2188 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2189 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2190 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2191 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2192 Murugandi reviews
2193 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2194 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2195 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2196 Shusaku Cup 2011
2197 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2198 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2199 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2200 March Tournaments
2201 Nottingham 2011
2202 Bonn 2011
2203 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2204 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2205 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2206 several recent results
2207 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2208 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2209 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2210 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2211 Oxford 2011
2212 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2213 Takapotku Open 2011
2214 Weekend Jan 22-23
2215 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2216 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2217 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2218 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2219 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2220 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2221 Wanted: editors and journalists
2222 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2223 Berlin Go-week 2010
2224 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2225 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2226 Championship Weekend
2227 Shrewsbury
2228 September tournaments - A class
2229 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2230 Linkoeping Open 2010
2231 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2232 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2233 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2234 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2235 Helsinki Casual 2010
2236 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2237 Antwerp 2010
2238 Kido Cup 2010
2239 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2240 British Championship Game 1
2241 10th Pisa Tournament
2242 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2243 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2244 Frioul 2010
2245 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2246 French open championship
2247 Iasi Cup 2010
2248 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2249 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2250 Japanese rules...?
2251 The dangers of gambling
2252 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2253 Tesuji of the week
2254 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2255 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2256 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2257 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2258 Big Nick
2259 bad moves
2260 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2261 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2262 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2263 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2264 Funniest remark on KGS today
2265 The Finnish system
2266 did you know...?
2267 after round 3
2268 The Monkey Jump
2269 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2270 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2271 New faces top Pardubice Open
2272 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2273 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2274 Results 18-20 June 2010
2275 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2276 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2277 Some other results from last weekend
2278 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2279 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2280 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2281 Electronic Archive
2282 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2283 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2284 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2285 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2286 Romanian Cup 2010
2287 2010 British Championship
2288 Strasbourg tournament
2289 Swiss Championship 2010
2290 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2291 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2292 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2293 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2294 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2295 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2296 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2297 Why Go
2298 French Youth Championships 2010
2299 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2300 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2301 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2302 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2303 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2304 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2305 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2306 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2307 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2308 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2309 News from Milan, Italy
2310 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2311 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2312 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2313 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2314 Artem strongest student
2315 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2316 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2317 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2318 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2319 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2320 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2321 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2322 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2323 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2324 Novosibirsk Championship
2325 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2326 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2327 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2328 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2329 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2330 Facebook: friends from France first
2331 Some Saturday results
2332 Scottish Championship News
2333 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2334 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2335 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2336 Tampere: many already registred
2337 EGD broke new record
2338 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2339 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2340 Reports from Russia
2341 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2342 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2343 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2344 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2345 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2346 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2347 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2348 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2349 Ali leads KILL-A
2350 Ankara again
2351 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2352 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2353 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2354 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2355 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2356 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2357 Kay wins British Open
2358 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2359 Let my people go
2360 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2361 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2362 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2363 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2364 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2365 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2366 Facebook for feedback
2367 KGS trials new Graphics
2368 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2369 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2370 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2371 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2372 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2373 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2374 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2375 World Pair-go Championship
2376 Fred filmed WMSG
2377 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2378 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2379 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2380 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2381 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2382 Weekend results from all over Europe
2383 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2384 11th Go to Innovation
2385 Many messages on Facebook
2386 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2387 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2388 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2389 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2390 Facebook chasebook
2391 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2392 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2393 Macfadyen Skye High
2394 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2395 Clash in C class
2396 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2397 Terwey tops Castrop
2398 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2399 Bucuresti 179 school
2400 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2401 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2402 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2403 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2404 Bundesliga back to normal
2405 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2406 Belgian Championship, part 1
2407 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2408 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2409 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2410 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2411 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2412 Vit views of vital points
2413 Red roses for favourite friend
2414 Flowers for ladies today
2415 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2416 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2417 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2418 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2419 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2420 Fredda first in KILL-A
2421 Future Champs of Hungary
2422 Chen chopped Dresden
2423 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2424 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2425 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2426 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2427 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2428 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2429 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2430 Berlin is one of several new awards
2431 Three won three in Nottingham
2432 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2433 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2434 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2435 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2436 Record audience expected at KGS
2437 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2438 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2439 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2440 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2441 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2442 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2443 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2444 Cambridge wins British League
2445 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2446 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2447 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2448 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2449 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2450 Quarter of a century at Antony
2451 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2452 Youngest pro ever is female
2453 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2454 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2455 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2456 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2457 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2458 Metta takes Tortellino
2459 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2460 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2461 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2462 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2463 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2464 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2465 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2466 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2467 Go behind bars
2468 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2469 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2470 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2471 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2472 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2473 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2474 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2475 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2476 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2477 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2478 Pal Pandanet Prime
2479 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2480 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2481 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2482 Rengo Song Contest
2483 European Go Congress in Tampere
2484 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2485 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2486 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2487 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2488 Growth of Wintergo
2489 Chinese took over London
2490 Short Summary of Last Week
2491 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2492 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2493 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2494 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2495 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2496 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2497 Book review 3-4: same structure
2498 Book review 3: Kamakura
2499 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2500 X-mas number puzzle
2501 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2502 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2503 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2504 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2505 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2506 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2507 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2508 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2509 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2510 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2511 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2512 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2513 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2514 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2515 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2516 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2517 Hungarian League
2518 Sunday December 13 - local results
2519 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2520 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2521 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2522 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2523 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2524 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2525 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2526 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2527 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2528 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2529 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2530 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2531 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2532 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2533 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2534 Secret of our style
2535 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2536 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2537 Oliver Wolf
2538 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2539 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2540 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2541 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2542 Pop Panda of Milano
2543 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2544 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2545 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2546 Mistrz Polski
2547 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2548 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2549 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2550 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2551 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2552 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2553 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2554 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2555 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2556 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2557 New: Life and Death channel
2558 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2559 Need for more reporters
2560 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2561 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2562 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2563 Wintergo will grow
2564 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2565 French Youth Congress
2566 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2567 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2568 Toulouse trashes to title
2569 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2570 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2571 Kido Cup
2572 Kölner Go-Turnier
2573 French GO Open Championship
2574 4 tournaments broadcasted
2575 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2576 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2577 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2578 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2579 FJ strikes again!
2580 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2581 Brabant 2008
2582 Joseki lessons part 2
2583 watch on fullscreen
2584 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2585 VIP-membership auto login
2586 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2587 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2588 Congress Champions 2008
2589 Naruto Reborn
2590 congress news 2008
2591 Naruto at the congress 2008
2592 Monkeys on a rock
2593 European Masters 2008
2594 Start European Go Congress 2008
2595 1000 members
2596 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2597 Tale about cats
2598 The European Masters 2007
2599 Vilach 2007
2600 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg