Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

International Amateur Pair Go Championships

 https://scontent-b-ams.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-prn2/1380386_10202256885440752_10420723_n.jpg Foto by Marek Kaminski.

Every year the Hotel Metropolitan Edmont Tokyo, Japan, plays host to the International Amateur Pair Go Championship. The event is the brainchild of Mrs Hiroko Taki, and is now in its 24th year. 32 pairs from around the world compete to become the amateur champions. Europe is allocated 10 places in the event, of which one is reserved for the European Champions. The remainder are allocated via a complex points system.

The event is very fast paced, with games played on a 45 minute, sudden death time limit. Day 1 sees Round 1 take place, followed by the goodwill games, for which all players must dress in their national costumes. Day 2 then sees the tough schedule of 4 rounds back to back, save for a lunch break. Both Canada and the Czech Republic came dressed as Ice Hockey players, while Australia chose the standout cosplay Koala and Kanagaroo outfits - see GoGameGuru. The winners of the best dressed prize were the Netherlands.

As you may have guessed, being well dressed is an important part of the tournament, that's actually written about in the official rules. As such, EuroGoTV can exclusively reveal that there was something of an incident when one man failed to show up with a tie in round 1 - a mistake he did not repeat in the later rounds! South Korea won the final against Japan (Kanto Koshinetsu) in a game that could have gone either way.
The best placed European pair was from Russia (Surin and Kovaleva), they took 4th place with 4 wins. Several European teams scored 3 wins: Germany (Teuber and Silber) taking 9th place , Romania (Davis and Calota) taking 11th place, Sweden (Akerblom and Bergstrom) taking 13th place, and Czech Republic (Hora and Zaloudkova) taking 16th place.

At the end of the competition, once again, Mrs Taki challenged all the countries to establish Pair Go competitions in their own countries. Let's hope that this challenge is met in time for the 25th championship in 2014!

placed by javaness at 10:38 Mon 11 November 2013




1 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
4 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
5 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
6 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
7 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
8 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
9 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
10 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
11 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
12 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
13 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
14 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
15 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
16 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
17 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
18 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
19 Moscow Championship 18-2015
20 Oslo Open 2015
21 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
22 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
23 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
24 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
25 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
26 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
27 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
28 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
29 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
30 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
31 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
32 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
33 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
34 Open EPFL 2015
35 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
36 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
37 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
38 Fredericia Spring 2015
39 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
40 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
41 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
42 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
43 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
44 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
45 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
46 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
47 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
48 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
49 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
50 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
51 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
52 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
53 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
54 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
55 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
56 Club Tournament 16-2015
57 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
58 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
59 Rennes tournament 16-2015
60 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
61 GO Open Plzen 2015
62 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
63 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
64 Oulun Kevat 2015
65 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
66 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
67 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
68 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
69 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
70 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
71 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
72 Nordic Championship 2015
73 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
74 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
75 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
76 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
77 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
78 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
79 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
80 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
81 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
82 Championship of Perm 14-2015
83 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
84 Go Festival 14-2015
85 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
86 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
87 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
88 British Open 14-2015
89 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
90 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
91 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
92 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
93 3la 13-2015
94 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
95 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
96 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
97 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
98 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
99 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
100 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
101 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
102 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
103 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
104 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
105 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
106 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
107 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
108 Erlangen 2015
109 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
110 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
111 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
112 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
113 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
114 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
115 Club Tournament 13-2015
116 GO for Luzern 2015
117 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
118 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
119 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
120 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
121 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
122 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
123 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
124 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
125 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
126 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
127 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
128 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
129 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
130 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
131 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
132 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
133 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
134 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
135 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
136 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
137 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
138 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
139 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
140 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
141 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
142 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
143 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
144 IGT Pisa 11-2015
145 Betting on the next move is back!
146 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
147 La Carboneria 11-2015
148 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
149 Trigantius 11-2015
150 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
151 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
152 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
153 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
154 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
155 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
156 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
157 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
158 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
159 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
160 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
161 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
162 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
163 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
164 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
166 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
167 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
168 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
169 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
170 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
171 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
172 La Carboneria 09-2015
173 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
174 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
175 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
176 Vaesteraas Open 2015
177 Kido Cup 09-2015
178 Club Tournament 09-2015
179 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
180 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
181 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
182 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
183 Silesian Cup 08-2015
184 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
185 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
186 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
187 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
188 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
189 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
190 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
191 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
192 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
193 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
194 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
196 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
197 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
198 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
199 Antony Tournament 08-2015
200 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
201 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
202 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
203 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
204 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
205 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
206 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
207 Club Tournament 07-2015
208 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
209 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
210 EGF Academy
211 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
212 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
213 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
214 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
215 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
216 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
217 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
218 Cheshire Open 07-2015
219 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
220 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
221 Larix-2015
222 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
223 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
224 Marathon Sente 06-2015
225 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
226 13th TIS 06-2015
227 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
228 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
229 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
230 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
231 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
232 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
233 Odense New Year 2015
234 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
235 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
236 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
237 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
238 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
239 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
240 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
241 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
242 Championship of School #43 05-2015
243 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
244 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
245 Dutch Female Championship 2015
246 Dutch Championship 05-2015
247 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
248 Kharkiv Championship 2015
249 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
250 Maidenhead 05-2015
251 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
252 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
253 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
254 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
255 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
256 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
257 New Improved Search Function
258 Jusandan 2015
259 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
260 Winter Tournament 04-2015
261 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
262 Torneo della Befana 2015
263 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
264 1st Varna Go Open 2015
265 Osaka Go Camp 2015
266 2015 Irish championship league
267 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
268 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
269 Essen 2015
270 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
271 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
272 wintergo_2014 03-2015
273 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
274 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
275 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
276 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
277 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
278 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
279 London Open 01-2015
280 Club tournament 01-2015
281 2015
282 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
283 La Carboneria 01-2014
284 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
285 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
286 New Year tournament 01-2014
287 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
288 Cup of Tver 01-2014
289 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
290 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
291 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
292 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
293 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
294 2014 Li Min Cup
295 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
296 AGOCA League 52-2014
297 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
298 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
299 La Carboneria 52-2014
300 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
301 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
302 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
303 2014 Hannuka Tournament
304 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
305 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
306 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
307 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
308 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
309 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
310 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
311 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
312 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
313 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
314 Polish Championship League 51-2014
315 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
316 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
317 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
318 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
319 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
320 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
321 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
322 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
323 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
324 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
325 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
326 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
327 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
328 Czech Female Championship 2014
329 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
330 Perpignan Tournament 2014
331 Italian Championship 2014
332 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
333 Paris Meijin A 2014
334 Paris Meijin B 2014
335 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
336 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
337 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
338 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
339 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
340 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
341 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
342 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
343 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
344 South London: double kyu 50-2014
345 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
346 South London: teachers 50-2014
347 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
348 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
349 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
350 Odense Christmas 2014
351 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
352 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
353 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
354 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
355 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
356 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
357 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
358 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
359 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
360 Turkish Go Championship 2014
361 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
362 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
363 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
364 La Carboneria 48-2014
365 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
366 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
367 Bochumer Bambus 2014
368 Mangafest 2014
369 Gothenburg Open 2014
370 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
371 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
372 Turku Championship 48-2014
373 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
374 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
375 Go to Innovation 47-2014
376 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
377 UCC Go Tournament 2014
378 Baltic Cup 47-2014
379 Club tournament 47-2014
380 La Carboneria 47-2014
381 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
382 Three Peaks 47-2014
383 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
384 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
385 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
386 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
387 City Championship 47-2014
388 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
389 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
390 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
391 Salzburg2014
392 Kauno taure 2014
393 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
394 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
395 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
396 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
397 Letchworth 46-2014
398 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
399 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
400 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
401 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
402 Rennes tournament 46-2014
403 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
404 17th November Tournament 46-2014
405 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
406 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
407 Cup of NSU 45-2014
408 Kharkiv Championship 2014
409 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
410 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
411 Fredericia Open 2014
412 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
413 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
414 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
415 Wessex 44-2014
416 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
417 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
418 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
419 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
420 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
421 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
422 Brussels 2014
423 Oulun Syksy 2014
424 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
425 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
426 La Carboneria 44-2014
427 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
428 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
429 Silesian Cup 43-2014
430 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
431 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
432 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
433 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
434 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
435 Open Porto 2014
436 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
437 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
438 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
439 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
440 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
441 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
442 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
443 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
444 Tenuki 2014
445 Slovenian Championship 2014
446 Club Tournament 42-2014
447 BGA Title Match 2014
448 Ukrainian Cup 2014
449 Lyon tournament 42-2014
450 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
451 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
452 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
453 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
454 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
455 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
456 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
457 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
458 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
459 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
460 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
461 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
462 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
463 European Student Go Championship 2014
464 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
465 Helsinki Casual 2014
466 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
467 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
468 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
469 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
470 Club Tournament 41-2014
471 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
472 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
473 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
474 Man v Machine
475 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
476 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
477 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
478 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
479 Silesian Cup 40-2014
480 Swindon 40-2014
481 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
482 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
483 Cup of Rivne 2014
484 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
485 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
486 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
487 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
488 Torneo di Pisa 2014
489 Zurich Tournament 2014
490 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
491 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
492 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
493 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
494 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
495 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
496 Shropshire 39-2014
497 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
498 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
499 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
500 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
501 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
502 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
503 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
504 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
505 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
506 Cornish Open 38-2014
507 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
508 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
509 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
510 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
511 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
512 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
513 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
514 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
515 Delfts Toernooi 2014
516 Northern 37-2014
517 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
518 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
519 City Day 37-2014
520 Odense Harvest 2014
521 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
522 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
523 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
524 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
525 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
526 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
527 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
528 International Go Cup 37-2014
529 Mangalia open 36-2014
530 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
531 EZERAI 2014
532 Summer Tournament 36-2014
533 Cup of Perm 36-2014
534 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
535 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
536 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
537 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
538 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
539 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
540 Belfast 2014
541 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
542 MSO Open 35-2014
543 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
544 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
545 Stockholm Open 2014
546 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
547 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
548 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
549 Vladimir Open 35-2014
550 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
551 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
552 Zomergo_2014
553 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
554 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
555 2014 August Tournament
556 Rostocker Ishi 2014
557 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
558 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
559 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
560 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
561 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
562 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
563 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
564 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
565 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
566 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
567 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
568 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
569 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
570 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
571 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
572 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
573 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
574 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
575 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
576 Torneo di Agordo 2014
577 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
578 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
579 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
580 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
581 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
582 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
583 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
584 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
585 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
586 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
587 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
588 47th City Championship Finals-2014
589 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
590 Cup of Russia 30-2014
591 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
592 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
593 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
594 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
595 Candidate for the office of EGF president
596 Part 2
597 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
598 Hungarian Go camp 2014
599 2014 July Tournament
600 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
601 Croatian open go championship 2014
602 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
603 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
604 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
605 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
606 Odesa Region Championship 2014
607 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
608 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
609 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
610 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
611 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
612 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
613 CPT2014Amstelveen
614 European Student Go Tournament 2014
615 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
616 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
617 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
618 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
619 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
620 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
621 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
622 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
623 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
624 Czech Championship 27-2014
625 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
626 IGA Correspondence Championship
627 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
628 Milton Keynes 27-2014
629 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
630 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
631 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
632 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
633 Club Tournament 26-2014
634 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
635 Welsh Open 26-2014
636 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
637 EWGC 2014
638 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
639 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
640 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
641 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
642 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
643 Vienna 2014
644 Durham 25-2014
645 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
646 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
647 Iron Man 2014
648 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
649 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
650 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
651 Club Tournament 24-2014
652 Open Lisboa 2014
653 Go in Duketown 24-2014
654 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
655 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
656 Kidocup 2014-Main
657 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
658 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
659 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
660 Millenium Cup 24-2014
661 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
662 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
663 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
664 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
665 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
666 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
667 Swedish Championship 2014
668 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
669 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
670 Club Tournament 23-2014
671 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
672 Csiki Cup 23-2014
673 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
674 Victory Cup 23-2014
675 Cup of Samara 22-2014
676 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
677 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
678 Scottish Open 22-2014
679 Challengers 22-2014
680 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
681 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
682 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
683 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
684 Apeldoorn 2014
685 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
686 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
687 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
688 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
689 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
690 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
691 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
692 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
693 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
694 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
695 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
696 La Carboneria 21-2014
697 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
698 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
699 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
700 British Youth Championship 21-2014
701 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
702 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
703 Freiburg 2014
704 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
705 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
706 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
707 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
708 Open IGC 2014
709 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
710 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
711 Danish Championship 2014
712 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
713 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
714 XVII Madrid 2014
715 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
716 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
717 Bracknell 20-2014
718 Silesian Cup 20-2014
719 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
720 Oslo Open 2014
721 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
722 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
723 La Carboneria 19-2014
724 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
725 Candidates 19-2014
726 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
727 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
728 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
729 Go for Luzern 2014
730 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
731 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
732 Metz Tournament 19-2014
733 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
734 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
735 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
736 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
737 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
738 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
739 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
740 Club Tournament 18-2014
741 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
742 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
743 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
744 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
745 Martinicup 17-2014
746 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
747 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
748 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
749 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
750 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
751 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
752 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
753 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
754 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
755 Nordic Championship 2014
756 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
757 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
758 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
759 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
760 Passover Tournament 16-2014
761 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
762 Tournaments coming up
763 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
764 Silesian Cup 16-2014
765 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
766 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
767 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
768 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
769 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
770 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
771 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
772 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
773 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
774 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
775 Tula Cup 15-2014
776 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
777 Championship of Perm 15-2014
778 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
779 Antwerpen 2014
780 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
781 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
782 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
783 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
784 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
785 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
786 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
787 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
788 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
789 La Carboneria 15-2014
790 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
791 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
792 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
793 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
794 Finnish Team Championship 2014
795 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
796 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
797 Birmingham 14-2014
798 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
799 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
800 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
801 Belgian Championship 14-2014
802 La Carboneria 13-2014
803 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
804 Kani6 2014
805 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
806 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
807 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
808 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
809 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
810 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
811 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
812 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
813 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
814 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
815 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
816 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
817 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
818 Skye 12-2014
819 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
820 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
821 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
822 Silesian Cup 12-2014
823 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
824 Vasteras Open 2014
825 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
826 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
827 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
828 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
829 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
830 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
831 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
832 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
833 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
834 Trigantius 11-2014
835 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
836 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
837 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
838 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
839 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
840 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
841 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
842 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
843 Go Festival 10-2014
844 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
845 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
846 British Open 10-2014
847 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
848 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
849 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
850 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
851 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
852 La Carboneria 09-2014
853 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
854 10th International Tournament 09-2014
855 Kido Cup 09-2014
856 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
857 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
858 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
859 Silesian Cup 09-2014
860 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
861 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
862 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
863 La Carboneria 08-2014
864 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
865 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
866 2014 Confucius Cup
867 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
868 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
869 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
870 Silesian Cup 08-2014
871 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
872 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
873 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
874 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
875 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
876 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
877 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
878 Haags Toernooi 2014
879 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
880 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
881 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
882 Cheshire Open 07-2014
883 12th TIS 07-2014
884 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
885 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
886 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
887 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
888 Februar im Go7 06-2014
889 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
890 Koziolek 3 06-2014
891 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
892 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
893 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
894 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
895 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
896 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
897 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
898 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
899 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
900 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
901 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
902 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
903 Odense Winter 05-2014
904 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
905 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
906 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
907 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
908 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
909 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
910 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
911 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
912 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
913 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
914 Dutch Championship 05-2014
915 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
916 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
917 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
918 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
919 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
920 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
921 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
922 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
923 Irish Championship League 04-2014
924 La Carboneria 04-2014
925 Trys Karaliai 2014
926 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
927 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
928 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
929 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
930 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
931 Essener Go Turnier 2014
932 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
933 Winter Tournament 04-2014
934 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
935 Maidenhead 04-2014
936 Championship of School 42 04-2014
937 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
938 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
939 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
940 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
941 Torneo Befana 2014
942 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
943 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
944 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
945 British Open Now Open to All
946 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
947 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
948 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
949 London Open 01-2014
950 Takapotku Open 2014
951 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
952 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
953 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
954 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
955 wintergo 2013 01-2014
956 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
957 Club tournament 01-2014
958 British Open Not So Open
959 Udine2013
960 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
961 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
962 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
963 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
964 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
965 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
966 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
967 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
968 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
969 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
970 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
971 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
972 La Carboneria 52-2013
973 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
974 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
975 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
976 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
977 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
978 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
979 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
980 Odense Christmas 2013
981 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
982 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
983 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
984 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
985 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
986 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
987 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
988 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
989 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
990 UCC Go Tournament 2013
991 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
992 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
993 Polish Championship League 50-2013
994 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
995 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
996 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
997 2013 South London double kyu
998 2013 South London mid kyu
999 2013 South London top kyu
1000 2013 South London teachers tournament
1001 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1002 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1003 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1004 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1005 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1006 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1007 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1008 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1009 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1011
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1012 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1013 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1014 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1015 Coventry 49-2013
1016 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1017 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1018 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1019 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1020 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1021 BGA Title Match 2013
1022 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1023 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1024 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1025 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1026 week 48 live TV events
1027 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1028 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1029 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1030 La Carboneria 48-2013
1031 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1032 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1033 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1034 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1035 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1036 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1037 week 47 2013 live TV events
1038 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1039 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1040 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1041 City Championship 47-2013
1042 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1043 Three Peaks 47-2013
1044 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1045 Gladiatore 2013
1046 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1047 League of Legends
1048 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1049 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1050 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1051 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1052 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1053 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1054 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1055 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1056 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1057 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1058 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1059 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1060 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1061 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1062 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1063 Study Tournament 46-2013
1064 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1065 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1066 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1067 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1068 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1069 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1070 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1071 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1072 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1073 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1074 European Go Student Championship 2013
1075 Gothenburg Open 2013
1076 Helsinki Casual 2013
1077 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1078 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1079 Open Porto 2013
1080 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1081 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1082 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1083 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1084 La Carboneria 44-2013
1085 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1086 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1087 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1088 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1089 Wessex 44-2013
1090 Belfast Open 2013
1091 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1092 Austrian Open 2013
1093 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1094 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1095 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1096 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1097 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1098 Tenuki 2013
1099 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1100 Slovenian Championship 2013
1101 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1102 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1103 Norwegian Championship 2013
1104 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1105 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1106 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1107 Mikulov Open 2013
1108 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1109 Indis 2013
1110 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1111 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1112 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1113 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1114 East Midlands 2013
1115 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1116 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1117 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1118 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1119 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1120 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1121 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1122 Czech Championship 2013
1123 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1124 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1125 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1126 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1127 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1128 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1129 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1130 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1131 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1132 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1133 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1134 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1135 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1136 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1137 Oulun Syksy 2013
1138 Board Games Festival 2013
1139 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1140 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1141 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1142 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1143 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1144 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1145 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1146 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1147 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1148 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1149 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1150 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1151 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1152 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1153 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1154 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1155 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1156 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1157 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1158 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1159 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1160 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1161 Cup of Perm 2013
1162 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1163 Shropshire 2013
1164 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1166 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1167 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1168 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1169 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1170 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1171 SM1-karsinta 2013
1172 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1173 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1174 Nuorten SM 2013
1175 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1176 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1177 City Day Tornament 2013
1178 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1179 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1180 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1181 Cornish Open 2013
1182 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1183 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1184 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1185 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1186 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1187 Russian Female Championship 2013
1188 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1189 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1190 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1191 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1192 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1193 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1194 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1195 Brno Tournament 2013
1196 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1197 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1198 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1199 Northern 2013
1200 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1201 Summer Tournament 2013
1202 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1203 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1204 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1205 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1206 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1207 MSO Open 2013
1208 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1209 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1210 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1211 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1212 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1213 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1214 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1215 Odense August 2013
1216 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1217 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1218 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1219 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1220 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1221 Pogo Open 2013
1222 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1223 World Youth Championship 2013
1224 Vladimir Open 2013
1225 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1226 Stockholm Open 2013
1227 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1228 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1229 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1230 Odesa Golden 2013
1231 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1232 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1233 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1234 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1235 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1236 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1237 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1238 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1239 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1240 Leksand Open 2013
1241 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1242 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1243 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1244 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1245 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1246 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1247 Samsung Cup 2013
1248 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1249 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1250 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1251 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1252 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1253 District Groningen 2013
1254 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1255 Moyo Open 2013
1256 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1257 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1258 Russian Team Championship 2013
1259 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1260 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1261 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1262 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1263 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1264 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1265 Summer Go Camp 2013
1266 Milton Keynes 2013
1267 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1268 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1269 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1270 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1271 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1272 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1273 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1274 Kieler Turnier 2013
1275 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1276 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1277 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1278 Charlie Marlow 2013
1279 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1280 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1281 Romanian National Championship 2013
1282 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1283 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1284 Mangalia Open 2013
1285 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1286 Welsh Open 2013
1287 8th Marathon 2013
1288 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1289 Durham 2013
1290 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1291 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1292 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1293 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1294 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1295 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1296 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1297 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1298 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1299 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1300 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1301 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1302 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1303 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1304 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1305 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1306 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1307 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1308 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1309 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1310 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1311 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1312 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1313 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1314 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1315 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1316 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1317 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1318 Arundel 2013
1319 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1320 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1321 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1322 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1323 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1324 Cup of Rivne 2013
1325 Fredericia Open 2013
1326 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1327 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1328 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1329 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1330 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1331 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1332 Scottish Open 2013
1333 Challengers 2013
1334 Apeldoorn 2013
1335 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1336 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1337 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1338 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1339 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1340 Championship of Perm 2013
1341 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1342 Kido Cup 2013
1343 Go in Duketown 2013
1344 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1345 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1346 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1347 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1348 Open Lisboa 2013
1349 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1350 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1351 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1352 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1353 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1354 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1355 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1356 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1357 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1358 Swedish Championship 2013
1359 Teden Mladih 2013
1360 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1361 Bracknell 2013
1362 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1363 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1364 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1365 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1366 Amsterdam International 2013
1367 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1368 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1369 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1370 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1371 Young Masters League 2013
1372 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1373 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1374 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1375 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1376 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1377 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1378 Go for Luzern 2013
1379 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1380 Riga Open Go 2013
1381 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1382 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1383 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1384 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1385 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1386 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1387 Martinicup 2013
1388 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1389 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1390 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1391 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1392 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1393 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1394 Danish Championship 2013
1395 Spring tournament 2013
1396 MSU Go Championship-2013
1397 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1398 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1399 Birmingham 2013
1400 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1401 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1402 Oslo Open 2013
1403 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1404 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1405 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1406 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1407 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1408 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1409 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1410 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1411 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1412 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1413 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1414 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1415 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1416 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1417 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1418 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1419 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1420 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1421 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1422 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1423 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1424 Go Open Plzen 2013
1425 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1426 British Open 2013
1427 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1428 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1429 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1430 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1431 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1432 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1433 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1434 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1435 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1436 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1437 Avignon Tournament 2013
1438 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1439 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1440 Go Festival 2013
1441 Passover Tournament 2013
1442 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1443 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1444 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1445 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1446 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1447 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1448 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1449 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1450 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1451 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1452 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1453 Handicap Tournament 2013
1454 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1455 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1456 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1457 Oulun Kevat 2013
1458 rovnodennost 2013
1459 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1460 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1461 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1462 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1463 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1464 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1465 go7ix 2013
1466 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1467 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1468 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1469 British Youth Championship 2013
1470 Paris tournament 2013
1471 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1472 Cup of Tula 2013
1473 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1474 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1475 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1476 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1477 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1478 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1479 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1480 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1481 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1482 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1483 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1484 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1485 Trigantius 2013
1486 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1487 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1488 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1489 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1490 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1491 Fredericia Spring 2013
1492 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1493 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1494 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1495 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1496 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1497 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1498 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1499 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1500 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1501 2013 Confucius Cup
1502 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1503 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1504 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1505 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1506 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1507 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1508 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1509 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1510 Oxford Ladder 2013
1511 Blansko Tournament 2013
1512 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1513 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1514 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1515 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1516 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1517 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1518 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1519 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1520 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1521 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1522 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1523 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1524 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1525 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1526 Vasteras Open 2013
1527 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1528 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1529 Cassovia Cup 2013
1530 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1531 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1532 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1533 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1534 FORAS 2013
1535 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1536 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1537 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1538 Tiger beats Miffy
1539 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1540 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1541 Cheshire Open 2013
1542 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1543 Winner`s sonata 2013
1544 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1545 Haags Toernooi 2013
1546 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1547 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1548 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1549 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1550 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1551 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1552 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1553 Festival Lariks 2013
1554 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1555 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1556 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1557 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1558 Odense Winter 2013
1559 Antony Tournament 2013
1560 Orsay Tournament 2013
1561 National Veteran Championship 2013
1562 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1563 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1564 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1565 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1566 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1567 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1568 Dutch Championship 2013
1569 Maidenhead 2013
1570 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1571 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1572 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1573 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1574 Winter Tournament 2013
1575 Jusandan 2013
1576 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1577 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1578 Wintergo 2012 2013
1579 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1580 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1581 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1582 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1583 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1584 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1585 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1586 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1587 Trys Karaliai 2013
1588 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1589 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1590 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1591 Essen 2013
1592 Decin Tournament 2013
1593 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1594 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1595 Torneo della Befana 2013
1596 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1597 La Carboneria 2013
1598 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1599 London Open 2013
1600 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1601 2013
1602 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1603 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1604 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1605 SM-finaali 2012
1606 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1607 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1608 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1609 GO7 Rapid 2012
1610 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1611 .Three dragons. 2012
1612 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1613 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1614 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1615 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1616 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1617 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1618 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1619 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1620 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1621 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1622 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1623 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1624 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1625 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1626 Championship of Karelia 2012
1627 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1628 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1629 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1630 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1631 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1632 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1633 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1634 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1635 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1636 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1637 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1638 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1639 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1640 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1641 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1642 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1643 David 2012
1644 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1645 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1646 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1647 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1648 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1649 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1650 Go Baron Finals Match
1651 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1652 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1653 38th Serbian championship 2012
1654 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1655 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1656 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1657 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1658 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1659 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1660 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1661 Polish Championship League 2012
1662 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1663 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1664 Coventry 2012
1665 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1666 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1667 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1668 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1669 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1670 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1671 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1672 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1673 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1674 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1675 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1676 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1677 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1678 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1679 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1680 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1681 UCC Open 2012
1682 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1683 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1684 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1685 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1686 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1687 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1688 Three Peaks 2012
1689 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1690 17th November Tournament 2012
1691 Il Gladiatore 2012
1692 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1693 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1694 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1695 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1696 On cherche un traducteur.
1697 Autumn Tournament 2012
1698 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1699 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1700 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1701 Austrian Open 2012
1702 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1703 Odense November 2012
1704 Berlin Go Week 2012
1705 Goeteborg Open 2012
1706 Oulun Syksy 2012
1707 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1708 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1709 Wessex 2012
1710 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1711 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1712 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1713 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1714 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1715 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1716 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1717 Salzburg 2012
1718 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1719 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1720 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1721 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1722 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1723 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1724 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1725 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1726 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1727 Palava Tournament 2012
1728 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1729 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1730 East Midlands 2012
1731 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1732 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1733 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1734 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1735 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1736 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1737 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1738 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1739 Norwegian Championship 2012
1740 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1741 Czech Female Championship 2012
1742 Czech Go Championship 2012
1743 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1744 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1745 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1746 Shodan Trophy 2012
1747 "Crow in a starry sky"
1748 Open Porto 2012
1749 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1750 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1751 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1752 Slovenian Championship 2012
1753 Board Games Festival 2012
1754 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1755 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1756 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1757 ProGO match- sept 2012
1758 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1759 Israeli Championship 2012
1760 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1761 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1762 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1763 Shropshire 2012
1764 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1765 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1766 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1767 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1768 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1769 Swindon 2012
1770 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1771 BGA Title Match 2012
1772 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1773 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1774 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1775 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1776 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1777 Cornish Open 2012
1778 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1779 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1780 Visegrad tour 2012
1781 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1782 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1783 Helsinki Casual 2012
1784 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1785 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1786 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1787 Northern 2012
1788 Campionato italiano 2012
1789 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1790 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1791 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1792 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1793 SM1-karsinta 2012
1794 European Female Championship 2012
1795 European Cup 2012
1796 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1797 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1798 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1799 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1800 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1801 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1802 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1803 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1804 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1805 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1806 Summer Tournament 2012
1807 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1808 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1809 Zurich 2012
1810 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1811 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1812 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1813 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1814 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1815 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1816 Russian Female Championship 2012
1817 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1818 MSO Open 2012
1819 Russian Women Championship
1820 Interview with Andrew Kay
1821 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1822 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1823 French Open Championship 2012
1824 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1825 Taiwanese Go stars
1826 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1827 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1828 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1829 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1830 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1831 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1832 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1833 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1834 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1835 Trickmove of the year!
1836 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1837 Lai Yu-Cheng
1838 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1839 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1840 WMSG 2012 day 3
1841 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1842 WMSG 2012 day 2
1843 WMSG 2012 day 1
1844 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1845 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1846 Interview with Jan Simara
1847 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1848 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1849 Altay Cup 2012
1850 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1851 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1852 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1853 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1854 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1855 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1856 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1857 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1858 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1859 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1860 TurkuGP 2012
1861 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1862 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1863 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1864 Moyo Open 2012
1865 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1866 Oulun Kesa 2012
1867 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1868 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1869 Bergen Open 2012
1870 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1871 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1872 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1873 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1874 Youth Go Camp 2012
1875 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1876 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1877 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1878 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1879 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1880 Russian Team Championship 2012
1881 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1882 Romanian Summer camp
1883 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1884 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1885 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1886 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1887 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1888 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1889 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1890 Freiburg 2012
1891 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1892 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1893 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1894 Milton Keynes 2012
1895 Leksand Open 2012
1896 Welsh Open 2012
1897 Graz 2012
1898 Durham 2012
1899 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1900 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1901 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1902 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1903 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1904 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1905 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1906 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1907 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1908 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1909 Takapotku Open 2012
1910 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1911 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1912 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1913 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1914 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1915 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1916 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1917 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1918 Cup of Rivne 2012
1919 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1920 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1921 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1922 Open Lx 2012
1923 Hungarian GP 2012
1924 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1925 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1926 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1927 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1928 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1929 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1930 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1931 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1932 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1933 Challengers 2012
1934 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1935 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1936 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1937 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1938 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1939 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1940 European Pair Go Championship
1941 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1942 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1943 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1944 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1945 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1946 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1947 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1948 Galway Tournament 2012
1949 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1950 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1951 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1952 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1953 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1954 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1955 Kidocup 2012
1956 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1957 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1958 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1959 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1960 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1961 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1962 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1963 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1964 Swedish Championship 2012
1965 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1966 Turniej Majowy 2012
1967 Scottish Open 2012
1968 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1969 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1970 Bracknell 2012
1971 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1972 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1973 Vetruse Cup 2012
1974 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1975 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1976 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1977 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1978 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1979 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1980 San Marino CON 2012
1981 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1982 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1983 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1984 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1985 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1986 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1987 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1988 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1989 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1990 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1991 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1992 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1993 Tartu Spring 2012
1994 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1995 Candidates 2012
1996 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1997 Britain seeks new leader
1998 Apeldoorn 2012
1999 Danish Championship 2012
2000 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2001 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2002 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2003 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2004 3. Giessener T19 2012
2005 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2006 Young Masters League 2012
2007 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2008 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2009 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2010 Oslo Open 2012
2011 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2012 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2013 Porfirion Cup 2012
2014 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2015 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2016 V.Valek memorial 2012
2017 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2018 British Open 2012
2019 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2020 Martinicup 2012
2021 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2022 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2023 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2024 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2025 Spring Tournament 2012
2026 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2027 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2028 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2029 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2030 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2031 Side Tournament 2012
2032 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2033 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2034 Slovenian open 2012
2035 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2036 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2037 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2038 Passover Tournament 2012
2039 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2040 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2041 2012 Canadian Open
2042 Nordic Championship 2012
2043 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2044 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2045 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2046 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2047 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2048 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2049 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2050 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2051 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2052 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2053 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2054 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2055 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2056 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2057 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2058 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2059 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2060 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2061 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2062 Go Open Plzen 2012
2063 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2064 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2065 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2066 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2067 Arundel 2012
2068 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2069 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2070 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2071 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2072 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2073 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2074 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2075 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2076 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2077 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2078 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2079 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2080 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2081 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2082 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2083 Next tournaments in France
2084 British Youth Championship 2012
2085 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2086 Skye 2012
2087 Ishi Open 2012
2088 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2089 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2090 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2091 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2092 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2093 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2094 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2095 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2096 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2097 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2098 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2099 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2100 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2101 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2102 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2103 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2104 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2105 Trigantius 2012
2106 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2107 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2108 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2109 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2110 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2111 Black Stone 2012
2112 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2113 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2114 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2115 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2116 2012 Confucius Cup
2117 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2118 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2119 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2120 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2121 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2122 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2123 Kido Cup 2012
2124 Poznan Casual 2012
2125 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2126 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2127 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2128 Oxford Ladder 2012
2129 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2130 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2131 World Student Championship 2012
2132 Blansko Tournament 2012
2133 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2134 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2135 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2136 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2137 Nottingham 2012
2138 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2139 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2140 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2141 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2142 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2143 zjAva 2012
2144 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2145 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2146 Oxford 2012
2147 FORAS 2012
2148 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2149 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2150 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2151 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2152 Cheshire Open 2012
2153 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2154 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2155 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2156 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2157 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2158 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2159 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2160 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2161 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2162 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2163 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2164 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2165 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2166 EYGC 2012
2167 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2168 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2169 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2170 Winter`s sonata 2012
2171 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2172 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2173 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2174 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2175 Bydgoszcz 2012
2176 Dutch Championship 2012
2177 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2178 Some news from France
2179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2181 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2182 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2183 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2184 Warszawa 2012
2185 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2186 2011 British Small Board Championship
2187 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2188 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2189 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2190 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2191 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2192 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2193 National Veteran Championship 2012
2194 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2195 Essen 2012
2196 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2197 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2198 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2199 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2200 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2201 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2202 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2203 Club Tournament 2012
2204 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2205 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2206 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2207 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2208 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2209 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2210 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2211 Black Stone 1-2012
2212 Trys Karaliai 2012
2213 La Carboneria 2012
2214 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2215 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2216 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2217 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2218 London Open 2011
2219 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2220 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2221 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2222 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2223 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2224 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2225 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2226 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2227 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2228 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2229 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2230 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2231 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2232 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2233 Legends Cadiz 2011
2234 The 2011 Oporto Open
2235 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2236 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2237 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2238 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2239 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2240 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2241 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2242 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2243 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2244 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2245 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2246 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2247 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2248 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2249 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2250 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2251 Arnhem 2011
2252 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2253 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2254 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2255 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2256 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2257 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2258 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2259 17th November Tournament 2011
2260 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2261 Antony Club 2011
2262 Berliner Kranich 2011
2263 German Go Championship 2011
2264 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2265 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2266 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2267 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2268 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2269 Denkstation 2011
2270 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2271 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2272 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2273 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2274 La Carboneria 2011
2275 Coventry 2011
2276 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2277 Go to Innovation 2011
2278 Three Peaks 2011
2279 .Three dragons. 2011
2280 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2281 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2282 Black Stone 11-2011
2283 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2284 Hungarian Open 2011
2285 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2286 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2287 Team championships round 3
2288 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2289 Club Tournament 2011
2290 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2291 Goteborg Open 2011
2292 Styrian Masters 2011
2293 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2294 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2295 Finnish Championship League 2011
2296 Berlin Go-week 2011
2297 East Midlands 2011
2298 Bydgoszcz 2011
2299 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2300 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2301 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2302 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2303 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2304 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2305 Brussels tournament 2011
2306 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2307 Wessex 2011
2308 Championship of Karelia 2011
2309 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2310 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2311 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2312 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2313 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2314 Black Stone 2011
2315 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2316 Balma Tournament 2011
2317 Oulun Syksy 2011
2318 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2319 Norwegian Championship 2011
2320 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2321 Palava Tournament 2011
2322 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2323 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2324 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2325 Copenhagen Open 2011
2326 European Students Championship 2011
2327 Salzburg 2011
2328 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2329 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2330 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2331 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2332 High Noon 2011
2333 Shodan Tournament 2011
2334 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2335 Israeli Championship 2011
2336 clubs under attack
2337 Board games festival 2011
2338 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2339 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2340 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2341 Go commercial
2342 Slovenian Championship 2011
2343 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2344 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2345 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2346 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2347 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2348 Poznan Casual 2011
2349 Shrewsbury 2011
2350 Insei League results: September, 2011
2351 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2352 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2353 EWGC Side Open 2011
2354 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2355 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2356 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2357 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2358 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2359 Autumn Tournament 2011
2360 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2361 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2362 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2363 Linkoeping Open 2011
2364 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2365 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2366 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2367 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2368 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2369 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2370 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2371 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2372 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2373 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2374 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2375 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2376 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2377 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2378 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2379 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2380 Swindon 2011
2381 Helsinki Casual 2011
2382 Pause
2383 2011 British Go Championship
2384 Cornish Open 2011
2385 Northern 2011
2386 XI Torneo di Pisa
2387 Delfts toernooi 2011
2388 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2389 7. WIGO-Turnier
2390 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2391 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2392 French Open Championship 2011
2393 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2394 Brno 2011
2395 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2396 SportAccord European Preliminary
2397 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2398 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2399 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2400 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2401 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2402 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2403 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2404 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2405 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2406 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2407 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2408 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2409 Single, hot and ........
2410 Best Go-video ever
2411 The power of a 9p
2412 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2413 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2414 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2415 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2416 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2417 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2418 EGC and WYGC 2011
2419 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2420 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2421 several recent results 5-2011
2422 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2423 Vetruse Cup 2011
2424 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2425 Galway Open 2011
2426 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2427 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2428 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2429 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2430 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2431 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2432 Danish Championship 2011
2433 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2434 German Championship 2011 qualification
2435 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2436 Go for Luzern 2011
2437 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2438 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2439 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2440 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2441 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2442 Murugandi reviews
2443 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2444 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2445 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2446 Shusaku Cup 2011
2447 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2448 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2449 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2450 March Tournaments
2451 Nottingham 2011
2452 Bonn 2011
2453 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2454 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2455 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2456 several recent results
2457 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2458 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2459 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2460 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2461 Oxford 2011
2462 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2463 Takapotku Open 2011
2464 Weekend Jan 22-23
2465 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2466 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2467 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2468 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2469 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2470 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2471 Wanted: editors and journalists
2472 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2473 Berlin Go-week 2010
2474 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2475 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2476 Championship Weekend
2477 Shrewsbury
2478 September tournaments - A class
2479 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2480 Linkoeping Open 2010
2481 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2482 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2483 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2484 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2485 Helsinki Casual 2010
2486 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2487 Antwerp 2010
2488 Kido Cup 2010
2489 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2490 British Championship Game 1
2491 10th Pisa Tournament
2492 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2493 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2494 Frioul 2010
2495 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2496 French open championship
2497 Iasi Cup 2010
2498 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2499 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2500 Japanese rules...?
2501 The dangers of gambling
2502 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2503 Tesuji of the week
2504 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2505 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2506 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2507 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2508 Big Nick
2509 bad moves
2510 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2511 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2512 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2513 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2514 Funniest remark on KGS today
2515 The Finnish system
2516 did you know...?
2517 after round 3
2518 The Monkey Jump
2519 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2520 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2521 New faces top Pardubice Open
2522 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2523 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2524 Results 18-20 June 2010
2525 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2526 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2527 Some other results from last weekend
2528 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2529 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2530 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2531 Electronic Archive
2532 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2533 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2534 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2535 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2536 Romanian Cup 2010
2537 2010 British Championship
2538 Strasbourg tournament
2539 Swiss Championship 2010
2540 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2541 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2542 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2543 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2544 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2545 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2546 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2547 Why Go
2548 French Youth Championships 2010
2549 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2550 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2551 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2552 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2553 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2554 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2555 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2556 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2557 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2558 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2559 News from Milan, Italy
2560 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2561 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2562 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2563 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2564 Artem strongest student
2565 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2566 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2567 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2568 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2569 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2570 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2571 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2572 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2573 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2574 Novosibirsk Championship
2575 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2576 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2577 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2578 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2579 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2580 Facebook: friends from France first
2581 Some Saturday results
2582 Scottish Championship News
2583 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2584 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2585 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2586 Tampere: many already registred
2587 EGD broke new record
2588 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2589 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2590 Reports from Russia
2591 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2592 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2593 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2594 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2595 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2596 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2597 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2598 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2599 Ali leads KILL-A
2600 Ankara again
2601 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2602 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2603 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2604 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2605 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2606 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2607 Kay wins British Open
2608 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2609 Let my people go
2610 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2611 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2612 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2613 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2614 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2615 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2616 Facebook for feedback
2617 KGS trials new Graphics
2618 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2619 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2620 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2621 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2622 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2623 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2624 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2625 World Pair-go Championship
2626 Fred filmed WMSG
2627 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2628 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2629 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2630 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2631 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2632 Weekend results from all over Europe
2633 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2634 11th Go to Innovation
2635 Many messages on Facebook
2636 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2637 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2638 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2639 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2640 Facebook chasebook
2641 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2642 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2643 Macfadyen Skye High
2644 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2645 Clash in C class
2646 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2647 Terwey tops Castrop
2648 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2649 Bucuresti 179 school
2650 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2651 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2652 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2653 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2654 Bundesliga back to normal
2655 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2656 Belgian Championship, part 1
2657 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2658 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2659 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2660 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2661 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2662 Vit views of vital points
2663 Red roses for favourite friend
2664 Flowers for ladies today
2665 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2666 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2667 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2668 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2669 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2670 Fredda first in KILL-A
2671 Future Champs of Hungary
2672 Chen chopped Dresden
2673 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2674 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2675 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2676 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2677 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2678 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2679 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2680 Berlin is one of several new awards
2681 Three won three in Nottingham
2682 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2683 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2684 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2685 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2686 Record audience expected at KGS
2687 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2688 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2689 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2690 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2691 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2692 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2693 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2694 Cambridge wins British League
2695 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2696 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2697 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2698 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2699 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2700 Quarter of a century at Antony
2701 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2702 Youngest pro ever is female
2703 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2704 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2705 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2706 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2707 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2708 Metta takes Tortellino
2709 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2710 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2711 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2712 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2713 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2714 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2715 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2716 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2717 Go behind bars
2718 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2719 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2720 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2721 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2722 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2723 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2724 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2725 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2726 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2727 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2728 Pal Pandanet Prime
2729 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2730 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2731 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2732 Rengo Song Contest
2733 European Go Congress in Tampere
2734 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2735 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2736 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2737 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2738 Growth of Wintergo
2739 Chinese took over London
2740 Short Summary of Last Week
2741 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2742 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2743 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2744 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2745 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2746 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2747 Book review 3-4: same structure
2748 Book review 3: Kamakura
2749 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2750 X-mas number puzzle
2751 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2752 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2753 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2754 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2755 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2756 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2757 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2758 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2759 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2760 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2761 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2762 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2763 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2764 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2765 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2766 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2767 Hungarian League
2768 Sunday December 13 - local results
2769 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2770 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2771 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2772 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2773 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2774 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2775 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2776 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2777 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2778 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2779 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2780 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2781 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2782 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2783 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2784 Secret of our style
2785 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2786 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2787 Oliver Wolf
2788 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2789 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2790 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2791 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2792 Pop Panda of Milano
2793 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2794 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2795 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2796 Mistrz Polski
2797 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2798 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2799 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2800 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2801 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2802 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2803 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2804 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2805 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2806 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2807 New: Life and Death channel
2808 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2809 Need for more reporters
2810 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2811 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2812 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2813 Wintergo will grow
2814 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2815 French Youth Congress
2816 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2817 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2818 Toulouse trashes to title
2819 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2820 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2821 Kido Cup
2822 Kölner Go-Turnier
2823 French GO Open Championship
2824 4 tournaments broadcasted
2825 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2826 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2827 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2828 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2829 FJ strikes again!
2830 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2831 Brabant 2008
2832 Joseki lessons part 2
2833 watch on fullscreen
2834 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2835 VIP-membership auto login
2836 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2837 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2838 Congress Champions 2008
2839 Naruto Reborn
2840 congress news 2008
2841 Naruto at the congress 2008
2842 Monkeys on a rock
2843 European Masters 2008
2844 Start European Go Congress 2008
2845 1000 members
2846 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2847 Tale about cats
2848 The European Masters 2007
2849 Vilach 2007
2850 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg