Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013

13049520
Italy The 2� Torneo Pordenonese, a class C tournament, played on 03-11-2013 in Cordenons, Italy, was won by Zhi Chih Stefano You 3k, second came Leonardo Giuliato 4k and third was Andres Saro 4k.
(photo Davide Bertok 8k place 7 of 30)

Result table.

placed by jojo1 at 21:13 Wed 06 November 2013




1 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2 Chess grandmasters playing Go
3 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
4 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
5 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
6 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
7 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
8 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
9 Welsh Open 25-2016
10 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
11 Club tournament 25-2016
12 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
13 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
14 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
15 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
16 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
17 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
18 Durham 24-2016
19 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
20 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
21 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
22 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
23 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
24 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
25 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
26 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
27 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
28 Csiki Cup 2016
29 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
30 Scottish Open 22-2016
31 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
32 Challengers 22-2016
33 Odense Summer 2016
34 Semifinala CN 2016
35 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
36 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
37 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
38 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
39 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
40 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
41 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
42 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
43 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
44 Tartu Spring 2016
45 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
46 Strasbourg2016
47 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
48 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
49 Championship of Kyiv 2016
50 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
51 Go in Duketown 20-2016
52 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
53 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
54 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
55 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
56 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
57 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
58 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
59 Kidocup Main 2016
60 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
61 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
62 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
63 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
64 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
65 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
66 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
67 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
68 Moletai 2016
69 Croatia Open 19-2016
70 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
71 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
72 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
73 Scottish League 19-2016
74 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
75 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
76 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
77 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
78 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
79 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
80 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
81 La Carboneria 19-2016
82 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
83 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
84 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
85 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
86 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
87 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
88 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
89 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
90 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
91 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
92 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
96 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
97 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
98 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
99 Candidates 18-2016
100 Crimea Championship 17-2016
101 CN Tineret 2016
102 Club tournament 17-2016
103 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
104 Danish Championship 2016
105 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
106 Oslo Open 2016
107 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
108 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
109 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
110 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
111 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
112 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
113 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
114 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
115 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
116 Ascona 2016
117 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
118 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
119 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
120 Martinicup 17-2016
121 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
122 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
123 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
124 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
125 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
126 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
127 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
128 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
129 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
130 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
131 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
132 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
133 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
134 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
135 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
136 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
137 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
138 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
139 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
140 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
141 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
142 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
143 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
144 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
145 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
146 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
147 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
148 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
149 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
150 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
151 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
152 Prepare for Go 16-2016
153 Good mood 16-2016
154 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
155 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
156 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
157 Fredericia Spring 2016
158 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
159 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
160 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
161 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
162 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
163 Apeldoorn 2016
164 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
165 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
166 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
167 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
168 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
169 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
170 Championship of Perm 14-2016
171 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
172 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
173 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
174 British Open 14-2016
175 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
176 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
177 District Groningen 14-2016
178 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
179 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
180 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
181 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
182 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
183 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
184 Go Festival 13-2016
185 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
186 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
187 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
188 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
189 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
190 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
191 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
192 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
193 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
194 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
195 Nordic Championships 2016
196 Club Tournament 12-2016
197 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
198 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
199 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
200 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
201 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
202 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
203 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
204 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
205 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
206 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
207 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
208 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
209 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
210 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
211 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
212 OPEN IGC 2016
213 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
214 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
215 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
216 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
217 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
218 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
219 Nikorai do 12-2016
220 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
221 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
222 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
223 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
224 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
225 Trigantius 11-2016
226 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
227 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
228 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
229 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
230 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
231 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
232 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
233 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
234 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
235 Skye 10-2016
236 Dragon Cup 2016
237 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
238 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
239 La Carboneria 10-2016
240 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
241 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
242 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
243 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
244 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
245 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
246 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
247 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
248 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
249 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
250 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
251 Vaesteraas Open 2016
252 Odense Winter 2016
253 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
254 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
255 Kido Cup 08-2016
256 Foras 2016
257 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
258 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
259 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
260 La Carboneria 08-2016
261 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
262 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
263 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
264 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
265 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
266 La Carboneria 07-2016
267 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
268 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
269 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
270 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
271 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
272 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
273 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
274 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
275 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
276 Helsinki Open 2016
277 Cheshire Open 06-2016
278 Good mood 06-2016
279 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
280 Haags Toernooi 2016
281 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
282 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
283 La Carboneeria 06-2016
284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
285 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
286 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
287 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
288 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
289 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
290 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
291 Dutch Championship 05-2016
292 Hana Cup 05-2016
293 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
294 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
295 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
296 La Carboneria 04-2016
297 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
298 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
299 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
300 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
301 Winter Tournament 04-2016
302 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
303 Maidenhead 03-2016
304 Essen 2016
305 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
306 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
307 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
308 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
309 Trys karaliai 2016
310 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
311 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
312 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
313 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
314 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
315 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
316 Jusandan 02-2016
317 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
318 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
319 Polish Championship League 02-2016
320 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
321 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
322 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
323 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
324 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
325 London Open 01-2016
326 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
327 Club tournament 01-2016
328 Restart of EuroGoTV
329 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
330 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
331 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
332 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
333 Close to be back online!!
334 And....will we be back?!!
335 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
336 Challengers 22-2015
337 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
338 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
339 Go in Duketown 22-2015
340 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
341 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
342 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
343 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
344 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
345 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
346 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
347 Touraine tournament 21-2015
348 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
349 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
350 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
351 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
352 Chinese National Team Championship results
353 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
354 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
355 Bracknell 21-2015
356 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
357 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
358 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
359 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
360 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
361 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
362 Supercon Sevilla 2015
363 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
364 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
365 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
366 Swedish Championships 2015
367 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
368 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
369 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
370 La Carboneria 20-2015
371 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
372 XVIII Madrid 2015
373 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
374 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
375 Chinese National Team Championship
376 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
377 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
378 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
379 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
380 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
381 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
382 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
383 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
384 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
385 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
386 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
388 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
389 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
390 GLOBIS Cup and more
391 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
392 Apeldoorn 2015
393 Candidates 19-2015
394 Danish Championship 2015
395 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
396 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
397 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
398 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
399 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
400 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
401 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
402 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
403 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
404 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
405 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
406 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
407 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
408 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
409 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
410 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
411 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
412 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
413 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
414 Moscow Championship 18-2015
415 Oslo Open 2015
416 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
417 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
418 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
419 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
420 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
421 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
422 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
423 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
424 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
425 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
426 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
427 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
428 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
429 Open EPFL 2015
430 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
431 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
432 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
433 Fredericia Spring 2015
434 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
435 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
436 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
437 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
438 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
439 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
440 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
441 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
442 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
443 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
444 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
445 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
446 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
447 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
448 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
449 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
450 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
451 Club Tournament 16-2015
452 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
453 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
454 Rennes tournament 16-2015
455 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
456 GO Open Plzen 2015
457 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
458 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
459 Oulun Kevat 2015
460 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
461 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
462 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
463 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
464 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
465 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
466 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
467 Nordic Championship 2015
468 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
469 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
470 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
471 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
472 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
473 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
474 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
475 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
476 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
477 Championship of Perm 14-2015
478 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
479 Go Festival 14-2015
480 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
481 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
482 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
483 British Open 14-2015
484 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
485 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
486 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
487 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
488 3la 13-2015
489 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
490 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
491 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
492 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
493 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
494 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
495 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
496 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
497 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
498 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
499 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
500 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
501 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
502 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
503 Erlangen 2015
504 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
505 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
506 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
507 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
508 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
509 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
510 Club Tournament 13-2015
511 GO for Luzern 2015
512 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
513 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
514 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
515 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
516 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
517 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
518 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
519 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
520 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
521 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
522 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
523 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
524 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
525 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
526 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
527 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
528 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
529 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
530 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
531 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
532 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
533 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
534 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
535 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
536 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
537 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
538 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
539 IGT Pisa 11-2015
540 Betting on the next move is back!
541 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
542 La Carboneria 11-2015
543 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
544 Trigantius 11-2015
545 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
546 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
547 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
548 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
549 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
550 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
551 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
552 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
553 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
554 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
555 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
556 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
557 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
558 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
559 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
560 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
561 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
562 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
563 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
564 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
565 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
566 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
567 La Carboneria 09-2015
568 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
569 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
570 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
571 Vaesteraas Open 2015
572 Kido Cup 09-2015
573 Club Tournament 09-2015
574 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
575 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
576 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
577 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
578 Silesian Cup 08-2015
579 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
580 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
581 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
582 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
583 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
584 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
585 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
586 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
587 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
588 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
589 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
590 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
591 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
592 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
593 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
594 Antony Tournament 08-2015
595 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
596 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
597 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
598 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
599 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
600 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
601 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
602 Club Tournament 07-2015
603 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
604 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
605 EGF Academy
606 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
607 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
608 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
609 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
611 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
612 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
613 Cheshire Open 07-2015
614 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
615 NOW LIVE
616 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
617 Larix-2015
618 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
619 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
620 Marathon Sente 06-2015
621 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
622 13th TIS 06-2015
623 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
624 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
625 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
626 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
627 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
628 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
629 Odense New Year 2015
630 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
631 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
632 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
633 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
634 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
635 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
636 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
637 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
638 Championship of School #43 05-2015
639 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
640 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
641 Dutch Female Championship 2015
642 Dutch Championship 05-2015
643 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
644 Kharkiv Championship 2015
645 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
646 Maidenhead 05-2015
647 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
648 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
649 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
650 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
651 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
652 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
653 New Improved Search Function
654 Jusandan 2015
655 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
656 Winter Tournament 04-2015
657 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
658 Torneo della Befana 2015
659 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
660 1st Varna Go Open 2015
661 Osaka Go Camp 2015
662 2015 Irish championship league
663 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
664 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
665 Essen 2015
666 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
667 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
668 wintergo_2014 03-2015
669 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
670 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
671 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
672 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
673 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
674 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
675 London Open 01-2015
676 Club tournament 01-2015
677 2015
678 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
679 La Carboneria 01-2014
680 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
681 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
682 New Year tournament 01-2014
683 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
684 Cup of Tver 01-2014
685 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
686 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
687 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
688 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
689 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
690 2014 Li Min Cup
691 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
692 AGOCA League 52-2014
693 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
694 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
695 La Carboneria 52-2014
696 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
697 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
699 2014 Hannuka Tournament
700 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
701 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
702 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
703 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
704 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
705 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
706 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
707 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
708 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
709 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
710 Polish Championship League 51-2014
711 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
712 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
713 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
714 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
715 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
716 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
717 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
718 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
719 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
720 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
721 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
722 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
723 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
724 Czech Female Championship 2014
725 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
726 Perpignan Tournament 2014
727 Italian Championship 2014
728 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
729 Paris Meijin A 2014
730 Paris Meijin B 2014
731 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
732 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
733 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
734 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
735 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
736 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
737 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
738 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
739 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
740 South London: double kyu 50-2014
741 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
742 South London: teachers 50-2014
743 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
744 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
745 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
746 Odense Christmas 2014
747 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
748 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
749 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
750 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
751 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
752 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
753 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
754 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
755 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
756 Turkish Go Championship 2014
757 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
758 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
759 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
760 La Carboneria 48-2014
761 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
762 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
763 Bochumer Bambus 2014
764 Mangafest 2014
765 Gothenburg Open 2014
766 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
767 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
768 Turku Championship 48-2014
769 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
770 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
771 Go to Innovation 47-2014
772 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
773 UCC Go Tournament 2014
774 Baltic Cup 47-2014
775 Club tournament 47-2014
776 La Carboneria 47-2014
777 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
778 Three Peaks 47-2014
779 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
780 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
781 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
782 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
783 City Championship 47-2014
784 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
785 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
786 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
787 Salzburg2014
788 Kauno taure 2014
789 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
790 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
791 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
792 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
793 Letchworth 46-2014
794 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
795 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
796 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
797 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
798 Rennes tournament 46-2014
799 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
800 17th November Tournament 46-2014
801 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
802 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
803 Cup of NSU 45-2014
804 Kharkiv Championship 2014
805 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
806 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
807 Fredericia Open 2014
808 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
809 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
810 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
811 Wessex 44-2014
812 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
813 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
814 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
815 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
816 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
817 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
818 Brussels 2014
819 Oulun Syksy 2014
820 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
821 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
822 La Carboneria 44-2014
823 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
824 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
825 Silesian Cup 43-2014
826 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
827 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
828 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
829 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
830 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
831 Open Porto 2014
832 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
833 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
834 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
835 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
836 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
837 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
838 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
839 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
840 Tenuki 2014
841 Slovenian Championship 2014
842 Club Tournament 42-2014
843 BGA Title Match 2014
844 Ukrainian Cup 2014
845 Lyon tournament 42-2014
846 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
847 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
848 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
849 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
850 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
851 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
852 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
853 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
854 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
855 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
856 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
857 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
858 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
859 European Student Go Championship 2014
860 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
861 Helsinki Casual 2014
862 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
863 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
864 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
865 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
866 Club Tournament 41-2014
867 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
868 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
869 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
870 Man v Machine
871 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
872 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
873 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
874 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
875 Silesian Cup 40-2014
876 Swindon 40-2014
877 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
878 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
879 Cup of Rivne 2014
880 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
881 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
882 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
883 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
884 Torneo di Pisa 2014
885 Zurich Tournament 2014
886 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
887 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
888 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
889 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
890 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
891 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
892 Shropshire 39-2014
893 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
894 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
895 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
896 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
897 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
898 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
899 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
900 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
901 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
902 Cornish Open 38-2014
903 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
904 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
905 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
906 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
907 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
908 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
909 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
910 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
911 Delfts Toernooi 2014
912 Northern 37-2014
913 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
914 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
915 City Day 37-2014
916 Odense Harvest 2014
917 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
918 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
919 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
920 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
921 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
922 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
923 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
924 International Go Cup 37-2014
925 Mangalia open 36-2014
926 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
927 EZERAI 2014
928 Summer Tournament 36-2014
929 Cup of Perm 36-2014
930 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
931 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
932 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
933 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
934 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
935 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
936 Belfast 2014
937 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
938 MSO Open 35-2014
939 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
940 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
941 Stockholm Open 2014
942 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
943 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
944 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
945 Vladimir Open 35-2014
946 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
947 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
948 Zomergo_2014
949 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
950 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
951 2014 August Tournament
952 Rostocker Ishi 2014
953 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
954 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
955 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
956 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
957 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
958 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
959 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
960 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
961 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
962 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
963 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
964 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
965 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
966 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
967 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
968 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
969 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
970 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
971 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
972 Torneo di Agordo 2014
973 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
974 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
975 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
976 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
977 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
978 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
979 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
980 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
981 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
982 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
983 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
984 47th City Championship Finals-2014
985 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
986 Cup of Russia 30-2014
987 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
988 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
989 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
990 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
991 Candidate for the office of EGF president
992 Part 2
993 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
994 Hungarian Go camp 2014
995 2014 July Tournament
996 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
997 Croatian open go championship 2014
998 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
999 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1000 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1001 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1002 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1003 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1004 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1005 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1006 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1007 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1008 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1009 CPT2014Amstelveen
1010 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1011 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1012 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1013 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1014 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1015 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1016 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1017 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1018 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1019 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1020 Czech Championship 27-2014
1021 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1022 IGA Correspondence Championship
1023 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1024 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1025 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1026 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1027 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1028 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1029 Club Tournament 26-2014
1030 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1031 Welsh Open 26-2014
1032 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1033 EWGC 2014
1034 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1035 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1036 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1037 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1038 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1039 Vienna 2014
1040 Durham 25-2014
1041 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1042 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1043 Iron Man 2014
1044 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1045 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1046 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1047 Club Tournament 24-2014
1048 Open Lisboa 2014
1049 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1050 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1051 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1052 Kidocup 2014-Main
1053 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1054 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1055 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1056 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1057 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1058 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1059 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1060 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1061 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1062 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1063 Swedish Championship 2014
1064 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1065 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1066 Club Tournament 23-2014
1067 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1068 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1069 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1070 Victory Cup 23-2014
1071 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1072 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1073 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1074 Scottish Open 22-2014
1075 Challengers 22-2014
1076 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1077 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1078 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1079 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1080 Apeldoorn 2014
1081 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1082 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1083 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1084 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1085 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1086 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1087 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1088 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1089 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1090 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1091 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1092 La Carboneria 21-2014
1093 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1094 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1095 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1096 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1097 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1098 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1099 Freiburg 2014
1100 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1101 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1102 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1103 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1104 Open IGC 2014
1105 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1106 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1107 Danish Championship 2014
1108 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1109 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1110 XVII Madrid 2014
1111 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1112 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1113 Bracknell 20-2014
1114 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1115 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1116 Oslo Open 2014
1117 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1118 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1119 La Carboneria 19-2014
1120 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1121 Candidates 19-2014
1122 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1123 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1124 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1125 Go for Luzern 2014
1126 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1127 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1128 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1129 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1130 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1131 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1132 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1133 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1134 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1135 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1136 Club Tournament 18-2014
1137 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1138 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1139 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1140 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1141 Martinicup 17-2014
1142 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1143 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1144 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1145 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1146 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1147 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1148 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1149 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1150 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1151 Nordic Championship 2014
1152 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1153 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1154 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1155 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1156 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1157 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1158 Tournaments coming up
1159 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1160 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1161 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1162 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1163 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1164 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1165 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1166 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1167 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1168 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1169 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1170 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1171 Tula Cup 15-2014
1172 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1173 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1174 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1175 Antwerpen 2014
1176 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1177 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1178 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1179 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1180 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1181 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1182 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1183 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1184 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1185 La Carboneria 15-2014
1186 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1187 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1188 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1189 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1190 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1191 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1192 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1193 Birmingham 14-2014
1194 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1195 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1196 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1197 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1198 La Carboneria 13-2014
1199 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1200 Kani6 2014
1201 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1202 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1203 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1204 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1205 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1206 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1207 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1208 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1209 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1210 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1211 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1212 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1213 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1214 Skye 12-2014
1215 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1216 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1217 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1218 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1219 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1220 Vasteras Open 2014
1221 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1222 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1223 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1224 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1225 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1226 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1227 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1228 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1229 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1230 Trigantius 11-2014
1231 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1232 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1233 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1234 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1235 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1236 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1237 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1238 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1239 Go Festival 10-2014
1240 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1241 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1242 British Open 10-2014
1243 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1244 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1245 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1246 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1247 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1248 La Carboneria 09-2014
1249 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1250 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1251 Kido Cup 09-2014
1252 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1253 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1254 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1255 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1256 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1257 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1258 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1259 La Carboneria 08-2014
1260 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1261 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1262 2014 Confucius Cup
1263 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1264 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1265 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1266 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1267 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1268 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1269 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1270 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1271 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1272 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1273 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1274 Haags Toernooi 2014
1275 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1276 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1277 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1278 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1279 12th TIS 07-2014
1280 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1281 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1282 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1283 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1284 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1285 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1286 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1287 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1288 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1289 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1290 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1291 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1292 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1293 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1294 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1295 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1296 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1297 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1298 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1299 Odense Winter 05-2014
1300 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1301 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1302 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1303 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1304 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1305 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1306 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1307 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1308 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1309 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1310 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1311 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1312 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1313 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1314 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1315 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1316 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1317 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1318 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1319 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1320 La Carboneria 04-2014
1321 Trys Karaliai 2014
1322 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1323 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1324 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1325 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1326 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1327 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1328 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1329 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1330 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1331 Maidenhead 04-2014
1332 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1333 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1334 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1335 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1336 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1337 Torneo Befana 2014
1338 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1339 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1340 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1341 British Open Now Open to All
1342 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1343 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1344 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1345 London Open 01-2014
1346 Takapotku Open 2014
1347 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1348 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1349 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1350 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1351 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1352 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1353 Club tournament 01-2014
1354 British Open Not So Open
1355 Udine2013
1356 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1357 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1358 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1359 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1360 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1361 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1362 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1363 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1364 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1365 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1366 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1367 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1368 La Carboneria 52-2013
1369 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1370 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1371 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1372 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1373 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1374 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1375 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1376 Odense Christmas 2013
1377 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1378 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1379 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1380 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1381 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1382 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1383 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1384 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1385 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1386 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1387 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1388 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1389 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1390 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1391 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1392 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1393 2013 South London double kyu
1394 2013 South London mid kyu
1395 2013 South London top kyu
1396 2013 South London teachers tournament
1397 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1398 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1399 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1400 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1401 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1402 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1403 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1404 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1405 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1407
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1408 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1409 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1410 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1411 Coventry 49-2013
1412 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1413 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1414 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1415 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1416 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1417 BGA Title Match 2013
1418 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1419 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1420 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1421 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1422 week 48 live TV events
1423 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1424 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1425 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1426 La Carboneria 48-2013
1427 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1428 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1429 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1430 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1431 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1432 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1433 week 47 2013 live TV events
1434 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1435 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1436 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1437 City Championship 47-2013
1438 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1439 Three Peaks 47-2013
1440 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1441 Gladiatore 2013
1442 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1443 League of Legends
1444 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1445 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1446 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1447 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1448 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1449 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1450 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1451 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1452 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1453 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1454 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1455 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1456 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1457 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1458 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1459 Study Tournament 46-2013
1460 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1461 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1462 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1463 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1464 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1465 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1466 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1467 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1468 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1469 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1470 European Go Student Championship 2013
1471 Gothenburg Open 2013
1472 Helsinki Casual 2013
1473 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1474 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1475 Open Porto 2013
1476 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1477 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1478 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1479 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1480 La Carboneria 44-2013
1481 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1482 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1483 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1484 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1485 Wessex 44-2013
1486 Belfast Open 2013
1487 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1488 Austrian Open 2013
1489 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1490 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1491 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1492 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1493 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1494 Tenuki 2013
1495 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1496 Slovenian Championship 2013
1497 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1498 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1499 Norwegian Championship 2013
1500 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1501 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1502 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1503 Mikulov Open 2013
1504 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1505 Indis 2013
1506 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1507 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1508 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1509 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1510 East Midlands 2013
1511 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1512 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1513 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1514 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1515 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1516 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1517 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1518 Czech Championship 2013
1519 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1520 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1521 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1522 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1523 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1524 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1525 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1526 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1527 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1528 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1529 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1530 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1531 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1532 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1533 Oulun Syksy 2013
1534 Board Games Festival 2013
1535 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1536 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1537 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1538 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1539 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1540 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1541 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1542 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1543 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1544 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1545 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1546 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1547 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1548 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1549 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1550 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1551 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1552 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1553 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1554 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1555 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1556 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1557 Cup of Perm 2013
1558 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1559 Shropshire 2013
1560 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1561 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1562 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1563 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1564 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1565 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1566 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1567 SM1-karsinta 2013
1568 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1569 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1570 Nuorten SM 2013
1571 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1572 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1573 City Day Tornament 2013
1574 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1575 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1576 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1577 Cornish Open 2013
1578 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1579 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1580 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1581 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1582 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1583 Russian Female Championship 2013
1584 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1585 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1586 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1587 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1588 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1589 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1590 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1591 Brno Tournament 2013
1592 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1593 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1594 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1595 Northern 2013
1596 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1597 Summer Tournament 2013
1598 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1599 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1600 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1601 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1602 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1603 MSO Open 2013
1604 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1605 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1606 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1607 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1608 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1609 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1610 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1611 Odense August 2013
1612 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1613 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1614 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1615 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1616 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1617 Pogo Open 2013
1618 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1619 World Youth Championship 2013
1620 Vladimir Open 2013
1621 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1622 Stockholm Open 2013
1623 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1624 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1625 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1626 Odesa Golden 2013
1627 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1628 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1629 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1630 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1631 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1632 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1633 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1634 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1635 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1636 Leksand Open 2013
1637 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1638 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1639 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1640 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1641 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1642 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1643 Samsung Cup 2013
1644 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1645 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1646 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1647 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1648 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1649 District Groningen 2013
1650 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1651 Moyo Open 2013
1652 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1653 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1654 Russian Team Championship 2013
1655 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1656 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1657 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1658 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1659 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1660 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1661 Summer Go Camp 2013
1662 Milton Keynes 2013
1663 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1664 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1665 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1666 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1667 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1668 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1669 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1670 Kieler Turnier 2013
1671 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1672 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1673 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1674 Charlie Marlow 2013
1675 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1676 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1677 Romanian National Championship 2013
1678 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1679 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1680 Mangalia Open 2013
1681 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1682 Welsh Open 2013
1683 8th Marathon 2013
1684 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1685 Durham 2013
1686 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1687 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1688 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1689 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1690 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1691 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1692 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1693 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1694 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1695 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1696 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1697 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1698 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1699 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1700 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1701 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1702 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1703 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1704 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1705 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1706 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1707 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1708 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1709 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1710 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1711 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1712 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1713 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1714 Arundel 2013
1715 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1716 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1717 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1718 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1719 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1720 Cup of Rivne 2013
1721 Fredericia Open 2013
1722 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1723 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1724 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1725 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1726 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1727 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1728 Scottish Open 2013
1729 Challengers 2013
1730 Apeldoorn 2013
1731 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1732 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1733 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1734 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1735 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1736 Championship of Perm 2013
1737 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1738 Kido Cup 2013
1739 Go in Duketown 2013
1740 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1741 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1742 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1743 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1744 Open Lisboa 2013
1745 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1746 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1747 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1748 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1749 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1750 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1751 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1752 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1753 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1754 Swedish Championship 2013
1755 Teden Mladih 2013
1756 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1757 Bracknell 2013
1758 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1759 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1760 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1761 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1762 Amsterdam International 2013
1763 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1764 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1765 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1766 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1767 Young Masters League 2013
1768 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1769 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1770 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1771 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1772 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1773 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1774 Go for Luzern 2013
1775 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1776 Riga Open Go 2013
1777 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1778 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1779 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1780 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1781 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1782 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1783 Martinicup 2013
1784 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1785 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1786 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1787 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1788 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1789 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1790 Danish Championship 2013
1791 Spring tournament 2013
1792 MSU Go Championship-2013
1793 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1794 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1795 Birmingham 2013
1796 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1797 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1798 Oslo Open 2013
1799 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1800 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1801 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1802 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1803 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1804 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1805 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1806 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1807 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1808 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1809 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1810 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1811 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1812 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1813 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1814 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1815 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1816 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1817 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1818 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1819 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1820 Go Open Plzen 2013
1821 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1822 British Open 2013
1823 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1824 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1825 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1826 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1827 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1828 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1829 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1830 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1831 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1832 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1833 Avignon Tournament 2013
1834 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1835 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1836 Go Festival 2013
1837 Passover Tournament 2013
1838 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1839 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1840 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1841 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1842 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1843 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1844 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1845 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1846 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1847 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1848 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1849 Handicap Tournament 2013
1850 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1851 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1852 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1853 Oulun Kevat 2013
1854 rovnodennost 2013
1855 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1856 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1857 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1858 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1859 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1860 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1861 go7ix 2013
1862 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1863 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1864 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1865 British Youth Championship 2013
1866 Paris tournament 2013
1867 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1868 Cup of Tula 2013
1869 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1870 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1871 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1872 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1873 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1874 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1875 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1876 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1877 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1878 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1879 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1880 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1881 Trigantius 2013
1882 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1883 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1884 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1885 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1886 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1887 Fredericia Spring 2013
1888 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1889 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1890 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1891 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1892 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1893 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1894 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1895 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1896 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1897 2013 Confucius Cup
1898 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1899 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1900 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1901 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1902 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1903 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1904 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1905 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1906 Oxford Ladder 2013
1907 Blansko Tournament 2013
1908 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1909 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1910 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1911 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1912 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1913 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1914 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1915 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1916 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1917 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1918 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1919 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1920 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1921 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1922 Vasteras Open 2013
1923 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1924 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1925 Cassovia Cup 2013
1926 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1927 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1928 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1929 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1930 FORAS 2013
1931 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1932 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1933 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1934 Tiger beats Miffy
1935 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1936 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1937 Cheshire Open 2013
1938 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1939 Winner`s sonata 2013
1940 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1941 Haags Toernooi 2013
1942 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1943 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1944 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1945 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1946 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1947 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1948 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1949 Festival Lariks 2013
1950 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1951 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1952 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1953 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1954 Odense Winter 2013
1955 Antony Tournament 2013
1956 Orsay Tournament 2013
1957 National Veteran Championship 2013
1958 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1959 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1960 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1961 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1962 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1963 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1964 Dutch Championship 2013
1965 Maidenhead 2013
1966 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1967 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1968 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1969 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1970 Winter Tournament 2013
1971 Jusandan 2013
1972 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1973 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1974 Wintergo 2012 2013
1975 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1976 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1977 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1978 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1979 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1980 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1981 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1982 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1983 Trys Karaliai 2013
1984 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1985 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1986 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1987 Essen 2013
1988 Decin Tournament 2013
1989 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1990 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1991 Torneo della Befana 2013
1992 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1993 La Carboneria 2013
1994 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1995 London Open 2013
1996 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1997 2013
1998 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1999 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2000 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2001 SM-finaali 2012
2002 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2003 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2004 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2005 GO7 Rapid 2012
2006 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2007 .Three dragons. 2012
2008 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2009 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2010 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2011 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2012 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2013 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2014 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2015 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2016 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2017 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2018 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2019 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2020 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2021 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2022 Championship of Karelia 2012
2023 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2024 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2025 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2026 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2027 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2028 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2029 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2030 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2031 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2032 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2033 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2034 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2035 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2036 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2037 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2038 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2039 David 2012
2040 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2041 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2042 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2043 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2044 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2045 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2046 Go Baron Finals Match
2047 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2048 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2049 38th Serbian championship 2012
2050 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2051 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2052 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2053 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2054 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2055 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2056 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2057 Polish Championship League 2012
2058 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2059 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2060 Coventry 2012
2061 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2062 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2063 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2064 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2065 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2066 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2067 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2068 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2069 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2070 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2071 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2072 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2073 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2074 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2075 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2076 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2077 UCC Open 2012
2078 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2079 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2080 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2081 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2082 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2083 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2084 Three Peaks 2012
2085 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2086 17th November Tournament 2012
2087 Il Gladiatore 2012
2088 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2089 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2090 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2091 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2092 On cherche un traducteur.
2093 Autumn Tournament 2012
2094 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2095 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2096 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2097 Austrian Open 2012
2098 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2099 Odense November 2012
2100 Berlin Go Week 2012
2101 Goeteborg Open 2012
2102 Oulun Syksy 2012
2103 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2104 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2105 Wessex 2012
2106 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2107 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2108 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2109 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2110 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2111 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2112 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2113 Salzburg 2012
2114 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2115 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2116 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2117 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2118 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2119 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2120 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2121 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2122 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2123 Palava Tournament 2012
2124 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2125 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2126 East Midlands 2012
2127 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2128 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2129 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2130 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2131 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2132 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2133 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2134 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2135 Norwegian Championship 2012
2136 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2137 Czech Female Championship 2012
2138 Czech Go Championship 2012
2139 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2140 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2141 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2142 Shodan Trophy 2012
2143 "Crow in a starry sky"
2144 Open Porto 2012
2145 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2146 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2147 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2148 Slovenian Championship 2012
2149 Board Games Festival 2012
2150 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2151 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2152 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2153 ProGO match- sept 2012
2154 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2155 Israeli Championship 2012
2156 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2157 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2158 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2159 Shropshire 2012
2160 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2161 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2162 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2163 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2164 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2165 Swindon 2012
2166 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2167 BGA Title Match 2012
2168 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2169 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2170 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2171 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2172 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2173 Cornish Open 2012
2174 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2175 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2176 Visegrad tour 2012
2177 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2178 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2179 Helsinki Casual 2012
2180 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2181 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2182 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2183 Northern 2012
2184 Campionato italiano 2012
2185 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2186 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2187 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2188 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2189 SM1-karsinta 2012
2190 European Female Championship 2012
2191 European Cup 2012
2192 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2193 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2194 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2195 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2196 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2197 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2198 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2199 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2200 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2201 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2202 Summer Tournament 2012
2203 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2204 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2205 Zurich 2012
2206 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2207 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2208 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2209 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2210 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2211 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2212 Russian Female Championship 2012
2213 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2214 MSO Open 2012
2215 Russian Women Championship
2216 Interview with Andrew Kay
2217 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2218 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2219 French Open Championship 2012
2220 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2221 Taiwanese Go stars
2222 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2223 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2224 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2225 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2226 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2227 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2228 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2229 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2230 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2231 Trickmove of the year!
2232 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2233 Lai Yu-Cheng
2234 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2235 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2236 WMSG 2012 day 3
2237 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2238 WMSG 2012 day 2
2239 WMSG 2012 day 1
2240 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2241 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2242 Interview with Jan Simara
2243 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2244 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2245 Altay Cup 2012
2246 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2247 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2248 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2249 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2250 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2251 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2252 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2253 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2254 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2255 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2256 TurkuGP 2012
2257 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2258 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2259 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2260 Moyo Open 2012
2261 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2262 Oulun Kesa 2012
2263 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2264 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2265 Bergen Open 2012
2266 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2267 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2268 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2269 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2270 Youth Go Camp 2012
2271 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2272 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2273 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2274 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2275 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2276 Russian Team Championship 2012
2277 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2278 Romanian Summer camp
2279 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2280 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2281 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2282 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2283 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2284 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2285 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2286 Freiburg 2012
2287 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2288 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2289 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2290 Milton Keynes 2012
2291 Leksand Open 2012
2292 Welsh Open 2012
2293 Graz 2012
2294 Durham 2012
2295 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2296 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2297 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2298 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2299 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2300 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2301 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2302 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2303 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2304 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2305 Takapotku Open 2012
2306 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2307 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2308 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2309 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2310 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2311 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2312 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2313 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2314 Cup of Rivne 2012
2315 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2316 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2317 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2318 Open Lx 2012
2319 Hungarian GP 2012
2320 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2321 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2322 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2323 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2324 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2325 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2326 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2327 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2328 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2329 Challengers 2012
2330 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2331 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2332 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2333 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2334 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2335 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2336 European Pair Go Championship
2337 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2338 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2339 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2340 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2341 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2342 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2343 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2344 Galway Tournament 2012
2345 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2346 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2347 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2348 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2349 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2350 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2351 Kidocup 2012
2352 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2353 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2354 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2355 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2356 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2357 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2358 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2359 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2360 Swedish Championship 2012
2361 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2362 Turniej Majowy 2012
2363 Scottish Open 2012
2364 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2365 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2366 Bracknell 2012
2367 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2368 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2369 Vetruse Cup 2012
2370 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2371 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2372 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2373 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2374 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2375 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2376 San Marino CON 2012
2377 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2378 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2379 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2380 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2381 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2382 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2383 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2384 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2385 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2386 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2387 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2388 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2389 Tartu Spring 2012
2390 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2391 Candidates 2012
2392 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2393 Britain seeks new leader
2394 Apeldoorn 2012
2395 Danish Championship 2012
2396 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2397 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2398 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2399 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2400 3. Giessener T19 2012
2401 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2402 Young Masters League 2012
2403 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2404 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2405 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2406 Oslo Open 2012
2407 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2408 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2409 Porfirion Cup 2012
2410 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2411 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2412 V.Valek memorial 2012
2413 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2414 British Open 2012
2415 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2416 Martinicup 2012
2417 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2418 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2419 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2420 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2421 Spring Tournament 2012
2422 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2423 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2424 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2425 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2426 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2427 Side Tournament 2012
2428 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2429 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2430 Slovenian open 2012
2431 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2432 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2433 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2434 Passover Tournament 2012
2435 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2436 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2437 2012 Canadian Open
2438 Nordic Championship 2012
2439 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2440 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2441 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2442 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2443 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2444 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2445 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2446 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2447 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2448 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2449 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2450 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2451 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2452 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2453 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2454 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2455 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2456 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2457 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2458 Go Open Plzen 2012
2459 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2460 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2461 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2462 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2463 Arundel 2012
2464 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2465 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2466 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2467 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2468 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2469 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2470 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2471 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2472 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2473 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2474 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2475 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2476 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2477 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2478 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2479 Next tournaments in France
2480 British Youth Championship 2012
2481 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2482 Skye 2012
2483 Ishi Open 2012
2484 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2485 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2486 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2487 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2488 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2489 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2490 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2491 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2492 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2493 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2494 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2495 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2496 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2497 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2498 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2499 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2500 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2501 Trigantius 2012
2502 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2503 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2504 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2505 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2506 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2507 Black Stone 2012
2508 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2509 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2510 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2511 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2512 2012 Confucius Cup
2513 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2514 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2515 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2516 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2517 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2518 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2519 Kido Cup 2012
2520 Poznan Casual 2012
2521 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2522 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2523 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2524 Oxford Ladder 2012
2525 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2526 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2527 World Student Championship 2012
2528 Blansko Tournament 2012
2529 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2530 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2531 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2532 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2533 Nottingham 2012
2534 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2535 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2536 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2537 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2538 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2539 zjAva 2012
2540 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2541 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2542 Oxford 2012
2543 FORAS 2012
2544 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2545 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2546 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2547 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2548 Cheshire Open 2012
2549 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2550 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2551 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2552 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2553 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2554 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2555 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2556 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2557 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2558 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2559 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2560 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2562 EYGC 2012
2563 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2564 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2565 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2566 Winter`s sonata 2012
2567 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2568 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2569 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2570 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2571 Bydgoszcz 2012
2572 Dutch Championship 2012
2573 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2574 Some news from France
2575 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2576 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2577 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2578 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2579 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2580 Warszawa 2012
2581 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2582 2011 British Small Board Championship
2583 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2584 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2585 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2586 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2587 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2588 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2589 National Veteran Championship 2012
2590 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2591 Essen 2012
2592 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2593 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2594 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2595 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2596 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2597 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2598 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2599 Club Tournament 2012
2600 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2601 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2602 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2603 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2604 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2605 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2606 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2607 Black Stone 1-2012
2608 Trys Karaliai 2012
2609 La Carboneria 2012
2610 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2611 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2612 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2613 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2614 London Open 2011
2615 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2616 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2617 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2618 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2619 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2620 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2621 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2622 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2623 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2624 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2625 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2626 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2627 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2628 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2629 Legends Cadiz 2011
2630 The 2011 Oporto Open
2631 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2632 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2633 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2634 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2635 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2636 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2637 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2638 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2639 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2640 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2641 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2642 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2643 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2644 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2645 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2646 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2647 Arnhem 2011
2648 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2649 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2650 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2651 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2652 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2653 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2654 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2655 17th November Tournament 2011
2656 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2657 Antony Club 2011
2658 Berliner Kranich 2011
2659 German Go Championship 2011
2660 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2661 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2662 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2663 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2664 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2665 Denkstation 2011
2666 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2667 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2668 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2669 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2670 La Carboneria 2011
2671 Coventry 2011
2672 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2673 Go to Innovation 2011
2674 Three Peaks 2011
2675 .Three dragons. 2011
2676 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2677 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2678 Black Stone 11-2011
2679 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2680 Hungarian Open 2011
2681 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2682 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2683 Team championships round 3
2684 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2685 Club Tournament 2011
2686 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2687 Goteborg Open 2011
2688 Styrian Masters 2011
2689 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2690 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2691 Finnish Championship League 2011
2692 Berlin Go-week 2011
2693 East Midlands 2011
2694 Bydgoszcz 2011
2695 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2696 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2697 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2698 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2699 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2700 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2701 Brussels tournament 2011
2702 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2703 Wessex 2011
2704 Championship of Karelia 2011
2705 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2706 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2707 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2708 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2709 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2710 Black Stone 2011
2711 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2712 Balma Tournament 2011
2713 Oulun Syksy 2011
2714 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2715 Norwegian Championship 2011
2716 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2717 Palava Tournament 2011
2718 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2719 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2720 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2721 Copenhagen Open 2011
2722 European Students Championship 2011
2723 Salzburg 2011
2724 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2725 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2726 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2727 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2728 High Noon 2011
2729 Shodan Tournament 2011
2730 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2731 Israeli Championship 2011
2732 clubs under attack
2733 Board games festival 2011
2734 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2735 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2736 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2737 Go commercial
2738 Slovenian Championship 2011
2739 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2740 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2741 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2742 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2743 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2744 Poznan Casual 2011
2745 Shrewsbury 2011
2746 Insei League results: September, 2011
2747 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2748 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2749 EWGC Side Open 2011
2750 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2751 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2752 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2753 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2754 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2755 Autumn Tournament 2011
2756 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2757 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2758 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2759 Linkoeping Open 2011
2760 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2761 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2762 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2763 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2764 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2765 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2766 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2767 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2768 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2769 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2770 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2771 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2772 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2773 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2774 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2775 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2776 Swindon 2011
2777 Helsinki Casual 2011
2778 Pause
2779 2011 British Go Championship
2780 Cornish Open 2011
2781 Northern 2011
2782 XI Torneo di Pisa
2783 Delfts toernooi 2011
2784 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2785 7. WIGO-Turnier
2786 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2787 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2788 French Open Championship 2011
2789 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2790 Brno 2011
2791 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2792 SportAccord European Preliminary
2793 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2794 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2795 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2796 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2797 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2798 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2799 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2800 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2801 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2802 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2803 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2804 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2805 Single, hot and ........
2806 Best Go-video ever
2807 The power of a 9p
2808 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2809 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2810 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2811 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2812 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2813 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2814 EGC and WYGC 2011
2815 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2816 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2817 several recent results 5-2011
2818 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2819 Vetruse Cup 2011
2820 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2821 Galway Open 2011
2822 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2823 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2824 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2825 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2826 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2827 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2828 Danish Championship 2011
2829 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2830 German Championship 2011 qualification
2831 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2832 Go for Luzern 2011
2833 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2834 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2835 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2836 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2837 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2838 Murugandi reviews
2839 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2840 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2841 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2842 Shusaku Cup 2011
2843 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2844 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2845 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2846 March Tournaments
2847 Nottingham 2011
2848 Bonn 2011
2849 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2850 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2851 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2852 several recent results
2853 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2854 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2855 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2856 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2857 Oxford 2011
2858 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2859 Takapotku Open 2011
2860 Weekend Jan 22-23
2861 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2862 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2863 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2864 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2865 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2866 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2867 Wanted: editors and journalists
2868 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2869 Berlin Go-week 2010
2870 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2871 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2872 Championship Weekend
2873 Shrewsbury
2874 September tournaments - A class
2875 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2876 Linkoeping Open 2010
2877 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2878 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2879 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2880 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2881 Helsinki Casual 2010
2882 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2883 Antwerp 2010
2884 Kido Cup 2010
2885 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2886 British Championship Game 1
2887 10th Pisa Tournament
2888 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2889 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2890 Frioul 2010
2891 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2892 French open championship
2893 Iasi Cup 2010
2894 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2895 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2896 Japanese rules...?
2897 The dangers of gambling
2898 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2899 Tesuji of the week
2900 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2901 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2902 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2903 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2904 Big Nick
2905 bad moves
2906 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2907 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2908 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2909 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2910 Funniest remark on KGS today
2911 The Finnish system
2912 did you know...?
2913 after round 3
2914 The Monkey Jump
2915 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2916 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2917 New faces top Pardubice Open
2918 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2919 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2920 Results 18-20 June 2010
2921 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2922 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2923 Some other results from last weekend
2924 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2925 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2926 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2927 Electronic Archive
2928 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2929 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2930 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2931 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2932 Romanian Cup 2010
2933 2010 British Championship
2934 Strasbourg tournament
2935 Swiss Championship 2010
2936 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2937 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2938 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2939 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2940 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2941 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2942 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2943 Why Go
2944 French Youth Championships 2010
2945 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2946 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2947 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2948 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2949 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2950 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2951 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2952 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2953 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2954 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2955 News from Milan, Italy
2956 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2957 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2958 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2959 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2960 Artem strongest student
2961 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2962 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2963 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2964 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2965 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2966 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2967 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2968 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2969 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2970 Novosibirsk Championship
2971 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2972 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2973 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2974 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2975 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2976 Facebook: friends from France first
2977 Some Saturday results
2978 Scottish Championship News
2979 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2980 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2981 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2982 Tampere: many already registred
2983 EGD broke new record
2984 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2985 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2986 Reports from Russia
2987 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2988 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2989 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2990 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2991 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2992 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2993 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2994 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2995 Ali leads KILL-A
2996 Ankara again
2997 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2998 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2999 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3000 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3001 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3002 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3003 Kay wins British Open
3004 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3005 Let my people go
3006 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3007 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3008 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3009 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3010 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3011 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3012 Facebook for feedback
3013 KGS trials new Graphics
3014 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3015 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3016 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3017 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3018 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3019 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3020 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3021 World Pair-go Championship
3022 Fred filmed WMSG
3023 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3024 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3025 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3026 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3027 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3028 Weekend results from all over Europe
3029 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3030 11th Go to Innovation
3031 Many messages on Facebook
3032 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3033 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3034 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3035 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3036 Facebook chasebook
3037 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3038 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3039 Macfadyen Skye High
3040 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3041 Clash in C class
3042 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3043 Terwey tops Castrop
3044 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3045 Bucuresti 179 school
3046 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3047 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3048 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3049 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3050 Bundesliga back to normal
3051 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3052 Belgian Championship, part 1
3053 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3054 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3055 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3056 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3057 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3058 Vit views of vital points
3059 Red roses for favourite friend
3060 Flowers for ladies today
3061 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3062 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3063 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3064 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3065 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3066 Fredda first in KILL-A
3067 Future Champs of Hungary
3068 Chen chopped Dresden
3069 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3070 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3071 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3072 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3073 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3074 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3075 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3076 Berlin is one of several new awards
3077 Three won three in Nottingham
3078 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3079 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3080 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3081 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3082 Record audience expected at KGS
3083 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3084 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3085 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3086 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3087 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3088 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3089 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3090 Cambridge wins British League
3091 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3092 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3093 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3094 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3095 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3096 Quarter of a century at Antony
3097 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3098 Youngest pro ever is female
3099 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3100 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3101 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3102 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3103 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3104 Metta takes Tortellino
3105 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3106 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3107 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3108 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3109 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3110 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3111 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3112 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3113 Go behind bars
3114 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3115 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3116 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3117 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3118 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3119 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3120 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3121 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3122 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3123 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3124 Pal Pandanet Prime
3125 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3126 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3127 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3128 Rengo Song Contest
3129 European Go Congress in Tampere
3130 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3131 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3132 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3133 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3134 Growth of Wintergo
3135 Chinese took over London
3136 Short Summary of Last Week
3137 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3138 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3139 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3140 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3141 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3142 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3143 Book review 3-4: same structure
3144 Book review 3: Kamakura
3145 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3146 X-mas number puzzle
3147 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3148 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3149 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3150 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3151 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3152 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3153 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3154 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3155 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3156 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3157 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3158 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3159 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3160 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3161 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3162 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3163 Hungarian League
3164 Sunday December 13 - local results
3165 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3166 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3167 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3168 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3169 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3170 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3171 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3172 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3173 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3174 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3175 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3176 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3177 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3178 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3179 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3180 Secret of our style
3181 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3182 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3183 Oliver Wolf
3184 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3185 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3186 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3187 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3188 Pop Panda of Milano
3189 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3190 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3191 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3192 Mistrz Polski
3193 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3194 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3195 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3196 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3197 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3198 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3199 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3200 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3201 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3202 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3203 New: Life and Death channel
3204 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3205 Need for more reporters
3206 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3207 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3208 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3209 Wintergo will grow
3210 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3211 French Youth Congress
3212 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3213 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3214 Toulouse trashes to title
3215 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3216 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3217 Kido Cup
3218 Kölner Go-Turnier
3219 French GO Open Championship
3220 4 tournaments broadcasted
3221 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3222 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3223 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3224 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3225 FJ strikes again!
3226 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3227 Brabant 2008
3228 Joseki lessons part 2
3229 watch on fullscreen
3230 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3231 VIP-membership auto login
3232 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3233 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3234 Congress Champions 2008
3235 Naruto Reborn
3236 congress news 2008
3237 Naruto at the congress 2008
3238 Monkeys on a rock
3239 European Masters 2008
3240 Start European Go Congress 2008
3241 1000 members
3242 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3243 Tale about cats
3244 The European Masters 2007
3245 Vilach 2007
3246 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg