Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Helsinki Casual 2013

14374074
Finland The Helsinki Casual 2013, a class B tournament, played from 26-10-2013 to 27-10-2013 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Juuso Nyyssonen 5d (photo), second came Mikko Litmanen 3d and third was Olli Hella 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 14:14 Sun 03 November 2013




1 Spring Go camp 2018
2 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
3 LGC grand opening 08-2018
4 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
5 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
6 Trondheim Open 2018
7 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
8 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
9 Sretenje 2018
10 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
11 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
12 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
13 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
14 Foras 2018
15 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
16 VaDo Cup 2018
17 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
18 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
19 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
20 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
21 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
22 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
23 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
24 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
25 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
26 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
27 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
28 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
29 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
30 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
31 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
32 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
33 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
34 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
35 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
36 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
37 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
38 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
39 Lariks-2018
40 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
41 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
42 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
43 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
44 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
45 Cheshire Open 06-2018
46 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
47 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
48 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
49 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
50 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
51 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
52 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
53 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
54 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
55 Winter Tournament 05-2018
56 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
57 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
58 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
59 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
60 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
61 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
62 Odense New Year 2018
63 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
64 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
65 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
66 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
67 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
68 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
69 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
70 Essen 2018
71 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
72 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
73 Maidenhead 04-2018
74 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
75 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
76 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
77 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
78 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
79 04-2018
80 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
81 Go Winter Camp - an international event
82 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
83 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
84 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
85 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
86 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
87 Jusandan 2018
88 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
89 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
90 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
91 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
92 New Year Tournament 01-2018
93 London Open 01-2018
94 wintergo 2017 01-2018
95 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
96 31st 01-2018
97 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
98 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
99 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
100 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
101 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
102 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
103 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
104 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
105 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
106 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
107 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
108 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
109 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
110 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
111 Slnovrat 2017
112 Odense Christmas 2017
113 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
114 YliGo Cup Final 2017
115 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
116 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
117 Winter Tournament 2017
118 Go Festival 50-2017
119 Championship of Tver 50-2017
120 Polish Championship League 50-2017
121 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
122 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
123 Arate Tournament 50-2017
124 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
125 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
126 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
127 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
128 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
129 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
130 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
131 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
132 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
133 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
134 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
135 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
136 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
137 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
138 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
139 Coventry 49-2017
140 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
141 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
142 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
143 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
144 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
145 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
146 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
147 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
148 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
149 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
150 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
151 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
152 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
153 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
154 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
155 Turku Championship 2017
156 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
157 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
158 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
159 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
160 Balma tournament 48-2017
161 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
162 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
163 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
164 Lausanne2017
165 Championship of Belarus 2017
166 Open do Porto 2017
167 Gothenburg Open 2017
168 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
169 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
170 Cork Go Tournament 2017
171 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
172 City Championship 48-2017
173 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
174 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
175 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
176 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
177 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
178 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
179 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
180 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
181 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
182 Go Baron 47-2017
183 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
184 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
185 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
186 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
187 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
188 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
189 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
190 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
191 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
192 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
193 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
194 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
195 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
196 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
197 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
198 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
199 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
200 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
201 British Youth Championship 47-2017
202 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
203 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
204 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
205 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
206 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
207 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
208 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
209 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
210 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
211 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
212 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
213 Finnish Championship League 2017
214 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
215 Cup of Kyiv 2017
216 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
217 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
218 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
219 Torneo di Pisa 2017
220 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
221 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
222 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
223 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
224 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
225 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
226 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
227 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
228 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
229 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
230 Three Peaks 45-2017
231 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
232 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
233 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
234 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
235 Challengers 45-2017
236 Helsinki Casual 2017
237 Hungarian Open 2017
238 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
239 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
240 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
241 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
242 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
243 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
244 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
245 Kutina Open 2017
246 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
247 Wessex 44-2017
248 Fredericia Autumn 2017
249 Norwegian Championship 2017
250 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
251 2017 Brussels tournament
252 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
253 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
254 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
255 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
256 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
257 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
258 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
259 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
260 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
261 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
262 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
263 La Carboneria 44-2017
264 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
265 Kauno GO taure 2017
266 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
267 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
268 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
269 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
270 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
271 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
272 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
273 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
274 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
275 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
276 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
277 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
278 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
279 La Carboneria 42-2017
280 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
281 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
282 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
283 Northern 42-2017
284 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
285 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
286 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
287 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
288 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
289 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
290 Slovenian Championship 2017
291 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
292 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
293 Hobby 2017
294 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
295 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
296 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
297 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
298 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
299 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
300 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
301 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
302 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
303 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
304 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
305 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
306 Go Open Mikulov 2017
307 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
308 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
309 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
310 Autumn sonata 41-2017
311 La Carboneria 40-2017
312 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
313 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
314 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
315 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
316 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
317 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
318 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
319 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
320 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
321 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
322 Bochumer Bambus 2017
323 Swindon 40-2017
324 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
325 BGA Title Match 2017
326 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
327 Cup of Rivne 2017
328 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
329 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
330 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
331 Copenhagen Open 2017
332 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
333 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
334 Sheffield 39-2017
335 SM1-karsinta 2017
336 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
337 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
338 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
339 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
340 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
341 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
342 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
343 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
344 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
345 CMS 170921 38-2017
346 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
347 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
348 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
349 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
350 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
351 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
352 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
353 Far East Tournament 38-2017
354 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
355 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
356 YliGo Cup 2017
357 Cornish Open 37-2017
358 Opening of the Season 37-2017
359 Moscow Cup 37-2017
360 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
361 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
362 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
363 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
364 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
365 Delfts Toernooi 2017
366 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
367 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
368 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
369 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
370 Nostalgija 2017
371 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
372 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
373 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
374 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
375 Moravian Open 2017
376 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
377 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
378 Zomergo 2017
379 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
380 Karelia Cup 35-2017
381 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
382 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
383 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
384 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
385 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
386 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
387 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
388 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
389 ODESA OPEN 2017
390 Stockholm Open 2017
391 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
392 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
393 So-Imba Cup 2017
394 MSO Open 34-2017
395 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
396 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
397 Arundel 33-2017
398 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
399 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
400 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
401 Summer Time 32-2017
402 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
403 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
404 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
405 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
406 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
407 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
408 Nagabiku 31-2017
409 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
410 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
411 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
412 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
413 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
414 Go Camp 2017
415 Belfast 2017
416 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
417 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
418 Summer Time 29-2017
419 Kyiv Summer 2017
420 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
421 16th Moyo Open 2017
422 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
423 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
424 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
425 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
426 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
427 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
428 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
429 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
430 Stuttgart_2017
431 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
432 GGT2017
433 Kylma Kivi 2017
434 Czech Championship 27-2017
435 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
436 La Carboneria 27-2017
437 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
438 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
439 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
440 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
441 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
442 Open Constanta 26-2017
443 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
444 GO Rapid CT 2017
445 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
446 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
447 Welsh Open 26-2017
448 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
449 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
450 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
451 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
452 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
453 Summer Peliken 26-2017
454 SGF 2017
455 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
456 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
457 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
458 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
459 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
460 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
461 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
462 Cup of Russia 25-2017
463 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
464 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
465 Open Lisboa 2017
466 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
467 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
468 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
469 Durham 24-2017
470 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
471 MPRB Sibiu 2017
472 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
473 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
474 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
475 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
476 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
477 La Carboneria 23-2017
478 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
479 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
480 Go in Duketown 23-2017
481 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
482 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
483 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
484 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
485 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
486 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
487 Prepare for Go 23-2017
488 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
489 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
490 Scottish Open 22-2017
491 Challengers 22-2017
492 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
493 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
494 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
495 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
496 Odense May 2017
497 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
498 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
499 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
500 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
501 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
502 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
503 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
504 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
505 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
506 Baltic Cup 21-2017
507 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
508 Il Gladiatore 2017
509 Pisek Open 2017
510 Strasbourg2017
511 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
512 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
513 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
514 Prepare for Go 20-2017
515 Nagabiku 20-2017
516 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
517 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
518 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
519 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
520 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
521 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
522 Croatian Open 2017
523 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
524 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
525 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
526 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
527 Bracknell 20-2017
528 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
529 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
530 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
531 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
532 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
533 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
534 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
535 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
536 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
537 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
538 Galway Go Tournament 2017
539 Danish Championship 2017
540 La Carboneria 20-2017
541 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
542 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
543 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
544 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
545 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
546 Prepare for Go 19-2017
547 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
548 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
549 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
550 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
551 Spartak Cup 19-2017
552 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
553 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
554 Club Tournament 19-2017
555 Pantin Tournament 2017
556 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
557 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
558 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
559 Apeldoorn 2017
560 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
561 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
562 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
563 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
564 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
565 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
566 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
567 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
568 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
569 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
570 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
571 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
572 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
573 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
574 Barlow 18-2017
575 Candidates 18-2017
576 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
577 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
578 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
579 Opening of The Park 17-2017
580 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
581 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
582 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
583 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
584 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
585 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
586 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
587 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
588 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
589 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
590 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
591 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
592 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
593 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
594 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
595 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
596 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
597 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
598 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
599 Martinicup 17-2017
600 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
601 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
602 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
603 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
604 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
605 Nordic Championship 2017
606 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
607 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
608 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
609 British Open 15-2017
610 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
611 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
612 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
613 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
614 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
615 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
616 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
617 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
618 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
619 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
620 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
621 La Carboneria 13-2017
622 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
623 Antwerp 13-2017
624 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
625 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
626 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
627 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
628 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
629 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
630 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
631 Spring Seville 13-2017
632 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
633 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
634 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
635 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
636 45th Nis Open 12-2017
637 South Manchester 12-2017
638 Fredericia Spring 2017
639 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
640 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
641 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
642 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
643 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
644 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
645 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
646 Helsinki Open 2017
647 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
648 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
649 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
650 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
651 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
652 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
653 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
654 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
655 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
656 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
657 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
658 Nikorai do 10-2017
659 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
660 Trigantius 10-2017
661 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
662 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
663 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
664 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
665 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
666 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
667 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
668 Kido Cup 09-2017
669 Nagabiku 09-2017
670 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
671 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
672 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
673 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
674 Trondheim Open 2017
675 Vaesteraas Open 2017
676 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
677 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
678 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
679 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
680 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
681 Haags Toernooi 2017
682 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
683 EYGC 2017, Group U16
684 EYGC 2017, Group U20
685 EYGC 2017, Group U12
686 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
687 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
688 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
689 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
690 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
691 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
692 Sretenjski turnir 2017
693 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
694 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
695 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
696 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
697 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
698 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
699 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
700 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
701 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
702 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
703 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
704 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
705 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
706 La Carboneria 06-2017
707 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
708 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
709 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
710 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
711 FRGo Junior U16 2017
712 FRGo Junior U20 2017
713 FRGo Junior U12 2017
714 Cheshire Open 06-2017
715 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
716 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
717 Rating Tournament 06-2017
718 La Carboneria 05-2017
719 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
720 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
721 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
722 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
723 Dutch Championship 05-2017
724 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
725 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
726 Lariks-17 05-2017
727 Olomouc 2017
728 Odense tournament 05-2017
729 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
730 Winter Tournament 05-2017
731 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
732 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
733 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
734 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
735 New Year Tournament 04-2017
736 Essen 2017
737 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
738 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
739 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
740 Maidenhead 04-2017
741 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
742 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
743 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
744 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
745 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
746 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
747 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
748 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
749 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
750 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
751 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
752 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
753 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
754 Trys karaliai 2017
755 Jusandan 2017
756 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
757 La Carboneria 02-2017
758 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
759 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
760 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
761 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
762 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
763 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
764 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
765 London Open 01-2017
766 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
767 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
768 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
769 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
770 New Year Tournament 52-2016
771 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
772 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
773 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
774 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
775 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
776 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
777 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
778 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
779 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
780 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
781 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
782 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
783 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
784 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
785 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
786 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
787 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
788 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
789 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
790 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
791 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
792 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
793 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
794 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
795 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
796 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
797 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
798 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
799 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
800 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
801 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
802 Youth west tournament 50-2016
803 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
804 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
805 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
806 Winter Tournament 50-2016
807 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
808 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
809 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
810 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
811 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
812 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
813 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
814 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
815 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
816 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
817 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
818 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
819 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
820 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
821 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
822 Cork Go Tournament 2016
823 Udine2016
824 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
825 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
826 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
827 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
828 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
829 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
830 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
831 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
832 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
833 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
834 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
835 British Youth Championship 48-2016
836 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
837 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
838 Coventry 48-2016
839 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
840 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
841 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
842 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
843 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
844 Turku Championship 2016
845 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
846 Gothenburg Open 2016
847 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
848 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
849 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
850 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
851 Austrian Open 2016
852 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
853 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
854 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
855 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
856 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
857 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
858 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
859 Go Baron 2016
860 City Championship 47-2016
861 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
862 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
863 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
864 Register now for the Kranich 2016
865 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
866 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
867 Cup of Kyiv 2016
868 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
869 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
870 GO Open Opava 2016
871 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
872 Three Peaks 46-2016
873 Club Tournament 45-2016
874 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
875 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
876 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
877 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
878 Kauno GO taure 2016
879 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
880 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
881 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
882 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
883 Helsinki Casual 2016
884 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
885 Challengers 44-2016
886 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
887 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
888 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
889 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
890 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
891 Norwegian Championship 2016
892 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
893 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
894 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
895 Wessex 44-2016
896 Cordenons2016
897 Mannheimer Aji 2016
898 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
899 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
900 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
901 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
902 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
903 Fredericia Autumn 2016
904 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
905 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
906 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
907 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
908 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
909 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
910 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
911 Hobby 2016
912 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
913 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
914 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
915 Torneo di Pisa 2016
916 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
917 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
918 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
919 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
920 Autumn Sente 43-2016
921 Folka tournament 42-2016
922 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
923 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
924 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
925 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
926 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
927 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
928 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
929 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
930 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
931 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
932 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
933 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
934 SM2-karsinta 2016
935 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
936 Bochumer Bambus 2016
937 Slovenian Championship 2016
938 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
939 Sheffield 41-2016
940 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
941 GO Open Mikulov 2016
942 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
943 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
944 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
945 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
946 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
947 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
948 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
949 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
950 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
951 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
952 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
953 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
954 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
955 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
956 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
957 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
958 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
959 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
960 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
961 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
962 Stockholm Open 2016
963 Club Tournament 40-2016
964 La Carboneria 39-2016
965 report European Students Go Championship 2016
966 Czech Championship 39-2016
967 Copenhagen Open 2016
968 Stuttgart 2016
969 Swindon 39-2016
970 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
971 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
972 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
973 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
974 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
975 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
976 Cup of Rivne 2016
977 Belfast Open 2016
978 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
979 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
980 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
981 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
982 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
983 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
984 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
985 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
986 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
987 Zory 38-2016
988 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
989 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
990 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
991 Cornish Open 37-2016
992 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
993 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
994 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
995 City Day Tournament 37-2016
996 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
997 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
998 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
999 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1000 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1001 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1002 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1003 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1004 Northern 36-2016
1005 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1006 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1007 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1008 Scottish League 36-2016
1009 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1010 Torneo di Este 2016
1011 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1012 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1013 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1014 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1015 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1016 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1017 Moravian Open 35-2016
1018 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1019 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1020 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1021 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1022 MSO Open 35-2016
1023 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1024 Nami Go 35-2016
1025 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1026 eGoban Cup 2016
1027 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1028 Naisten SM 2016
1029 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1030 Zomergo 2016
1031 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1032 Odense August 2016
1033 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1034 Arundel 34-2016
1035 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1036 Tallinn 2016
1037 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1038 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1039 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1040 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1041 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1042 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1043 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1044 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1045 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1046 Scottish League 33-2016
1047 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1048 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1049 Kyiv Summer 2016
1050 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1051 Kylma Kivi 2016
1052 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1053 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1054 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1055 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1056 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1057 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1058 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1059 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1060 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1061 Open de Lisboa 2016
1062 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1063 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1064 Moletu taure 2016
1065 Moletai Rapid 2016
1066 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1067 Serbian Cup 2016
1068 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1069 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1070 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1071 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1072 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1073 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1074 Go Camp 2016
1075 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1076 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1077 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1078 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1079 La Carboneria 27-2016
1080 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1081 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1082 Scottish League 27-2016
1083 GGT2016
1084 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1085 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1086 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1087 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1088 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1089 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1090 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1091 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1092 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1093 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1094 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1095 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1096 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1097 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1098 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1099 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1100 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1101 Welsh Open 25-2016
1102 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1103 Club tournament 25-2016
1104 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1105 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1106 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1107 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1108 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1109 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1110 Durham 24-2016
1111 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1112 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1113 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1114 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1115 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1116 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1117 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1118 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1119 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1120 Csiki Cup 2016
1121 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1122 Scottish Open 22-2016
1123 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1124 Challengers 22-2016
1125 Odense Summer 2016
1126 Semifinala CN 2016
1127 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1128 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1129 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1130 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1131 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1132 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1133 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1134 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1135 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1136 Tartu Spring 2016
1137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1138 Strasbourg2016
1139 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1140 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1141 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1142 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1143 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1144 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1145 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1146 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1147 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1148 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1149 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1150 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1151 Kidocup Main 2016
1152 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1153 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1154 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1155 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1156 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1157 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1158 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1159 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1160 Moletai 2016
1161 Croatia Open 19-2016
1162 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1163 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1164 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1165 Scottish League 19-2016
1166 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1167 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1168 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1169 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1170 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1171 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1172 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1173 La Carboneria 19-2016
1174 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1175 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1176 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1177 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1178 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1179 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1180 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1181 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1182 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1183 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1184 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1185 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1186 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1187 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1188 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1189 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1190 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1191 Candidates 18-2016
1192 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1193 CN Tineret 2016
1194 Club tournament 17-2016
1195 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1196 Danish Championship 2016
1197 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1198 Oslo Open 2016
1199 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1200 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1201 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1202 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1203 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1204 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1205 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1206 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1207 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1208 Ascona 2016
1209 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1210 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1211 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1212 Martinicup 17-2016
1213 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1214 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1215 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1216 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1217 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1218 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1219 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1220 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1221 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1222 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1223 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1224 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1225 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1226 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1227 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1228 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1229 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1230 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1231 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1232 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1233 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1234 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1235 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1236 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1237 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1238 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1239 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1240 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1241 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1242 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1243 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1244 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1245 Good mood 16-2016
1246 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1247 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1248 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1249 Fredericia Spring 2016
1250 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1251 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1252 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1253 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1254 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1255 Apeldoorn 2016
1256 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1257 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1258 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1259 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1260 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1261 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1262 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1263 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1264 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1265 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1266 British Open 14-2016
1267 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1268 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1269 District Groningen 14-2016
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1271 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1272 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1273 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1274 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1275 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1276 Go Festival 13-2016
1277 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1278 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1279 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1280 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1281 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1282 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1283 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1284 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1285 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1286 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1287 Nordic Championships 2016
1288 Club Tournament 12-2016
1289 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1290 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1291 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1292 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1293 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1294 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1295 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1296 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1297 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1298 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1299 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1300 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1301 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1302 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1303 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1304 OPEN IGC 2016
1305 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1306 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1307 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1308 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1309 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1310 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1311 Nikorai do 12-2016
1312 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1313 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1314 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1315 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1316 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1317 Trigantius 11-2016
1318 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1319 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1320 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1321 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1322 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1323 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1324 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1325 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1326 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1327 Skye 10-2016
1328 Dragon Cup 2016
1329 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1330 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1331 La Carboneria 10-2016
1332 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1333 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1334 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1335 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1336 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1337 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1338 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1339 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1340 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1341 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1342 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1343 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1344 Odense Winter 2016
1345 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1346 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1347 Kido Cup 08-2016
1348 Foras 2016
1349 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1350 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1351 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1352 La Carboneria 08-2016
1353 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1354 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1355 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1356 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1357 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1358 La Carboneria 07-2016
1359 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1360 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1361 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1362 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1363 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1364 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1365 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1366 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1367 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1368 Helsinki Open 2016
1369 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1370 Good mood 06-2016
1371 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1372 Haags Toernooi 2016
1373 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1374 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1375 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1376 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1377 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1378 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1379 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1380 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1381 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1382 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1383 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1384 Hana Cup 05-2016
1385 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1386 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1387 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1388 La Carboneria 04-2016
1389 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1390 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1391 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1392 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1393 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1394 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1395 Maidenhead 03-2016
1396 Essen 2016
1397 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1398 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1399 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1400 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1401 Trys karaliai 2016
1402 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1403 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1404 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1405 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1406 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1407 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1408 Jusandan 02-2016
1409 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1410 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1411 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1412 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1413 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1414 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1415 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1416 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1417 London Open 01-2016
1418 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1419 Club tournament 01-2016
1420 Restart of EuroGoTV
1421 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1422 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1423 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1424 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1425 Close to be back online!!
1426 And....will we be back?!!
1427 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1428 Challengers 22-2015
1429 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1430 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1431 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1432 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1433 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1434 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1435 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1436 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1437 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1438 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1439 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1440 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1441 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1442 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1443 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1444 Chinese National Team Championship results
1445 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1446 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1447 Bracknell 21-2015
1448 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1449 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1450 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1451 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1452 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1453 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1454 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1455 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1456 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1457 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1458 Swedish Championships 2015
1459 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1460 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1461 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1462 La Carboneria 20-2015
1463 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1464 XVIII Madrid 2015
1465 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1466 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1467 Chinese National Team Championship
1468 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1469 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1470 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1471 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1472 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1473 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1474 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1475 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1476 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1477 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1478 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1479 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1480 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1481 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1482 GLOBIS Cup and more
1483 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1484 Apeldoorn 2015
1485 Candidates 19-2015
1486 Danish Championship 2015
1487 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1488 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1489 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1490 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1491 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1492 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1493 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1494 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1495 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1496 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1497 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1498 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1499 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1500 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1501 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1502 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1503 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1504 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1505 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1506 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1507 Oslo Open 2015
1508 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1509 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1510 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1511 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1512 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1513 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1514 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1515 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1516 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1517 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1518 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1519 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1520 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1521 Open EPFL 2015
1522 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1523 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1524 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1525 Fredericia Spring 2015
1526 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1527 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1528 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1529 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1530 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1531 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1532 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1533 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1534 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1535 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1536 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1537 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1538 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1539 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1540 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1541 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1542 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1543 Club Tournament 16-2015
1544 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1545 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1546 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1547 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1548 GO Open Plzen 2015
1549 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1550 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1551 Oulun Kevat 2015
1552 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1553 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1554 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1555 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1556 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1557 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1558 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1559 Nordic Championship 2015
1560 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1561 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1562 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1563 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1564 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1565 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1566 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1567 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1568 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1569 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1570 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1571 Go Festival 14-2015
1572 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1573 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1574 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1575 British Open 14-2015
1576 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1577 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1578 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1579 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1580 3la 13-2015
1581 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1582 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1583 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1584 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1585 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1586 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1587 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1588 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1589 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1590 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1591 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1592 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1593 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1594 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1595 Erlangen 2015
1596 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1597 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1598 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1599 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1600 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1601 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1602 Club Tournament 13-2015
1603 GO for Luzern 2015
1604 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1605 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1606 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1607 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1608 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1609 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1610 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1611 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1612 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1613 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1614 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1615 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1616 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1617 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1618 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1619 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1620 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1621 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1622 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1623 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1624 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1625 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1626 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1627 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1628 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1629 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1630 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1631 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1632 Betting on the next move is back!
1633 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1634 La Carboneria 11-2015
1635 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1636 Trigantius 11-2015
1637 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1638 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1639 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1640 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1641 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1642 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1643 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1644 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1645 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1646 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1647 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1648 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1649 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1650 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1651 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1652 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1653 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1654 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1655 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1656 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1657 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1658 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1659 La Carboneria 09-2015
1660 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1661 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1662 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1663 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1664 Kido Cup 09-2015
1665 Club Tournament 09-2015
1666 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1667 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1668 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1669 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1670 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1671 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1672 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1673 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1674 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1675 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1676 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1677 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1678 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1679 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1680 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1681 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1682 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1683 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1684 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1685 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1686 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1687 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1688 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1689 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1690 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1691 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1692 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1693 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1694 Club Tournament 07-2015
1695 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1696 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1697 EGF Academy
1698 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1699 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1700 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1701 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1704 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1705 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1706 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1707 NOW LIVE
1708 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1709 Larix-2015
1710 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1711 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1712 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1713 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1714 13th TIS 06-2015
1715 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1716 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1717 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1718 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1719 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1720 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1721 Odense New Year 2015
1722 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1723 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1724 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1725 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1726 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1727 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1728 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1729 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1730 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1731 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1732 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1733 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1734 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1735 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1736 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1737 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1738 Maidenhead 05-2015
1739 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1740 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1741 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1742 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1743 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1744 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1745 New Improved Search Function
1746 Jusandan 2015
1747 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1748 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1749 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1750 Torneo della Befana 2015
1751 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1752 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1753 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1754 2015 Irish championship league
1755 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1756 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1757 Essen 2015
1758 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1759 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1760 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1761 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1762 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1763 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1764 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1765 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1766 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1767 London Open 01-2015
1768 Club tournament 01-2015
1769 2015
1770 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1771 La Carboneria 01-2014
1772 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1773 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1774 New Year tournament 01-2014
1775 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1776 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1777 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1778 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1779 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1780 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1781 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1782 2014 Li Min Cup
1783 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1784 AGOCA League 52-2014
1785 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1786 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1787 La Carboneria 52-2014
1788 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1790 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1791 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1792 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1793 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1794 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1795 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1796 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1797 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1798 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1799 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1800 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1801 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1802 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1803 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1804 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1805 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1806 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1807 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1808 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1809 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1810 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1811 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1812 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1813 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1814 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1815 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1816 Czech Female Championship 2014
1817 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1818 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1819 Italian Championship 2014
1820 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1821 Paris Meijin A 2014
1822 Paris Meijin B 2014
1823 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1824 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1825 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1826 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1827 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1828 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1829 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1830 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1831 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1832 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1833 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1834 South London: teachers 50-2014
1835 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1836 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1837 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1838 Odense Christmas 2014
1839 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1840 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1841 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1842 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1843 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1844 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1845 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1846 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1847 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1848 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1849 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1850 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1851 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1852 La Carboneria 48-2014
1853 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1854 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1855 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1856 Mangafest 2014
1857 Gothenburg Open 2014
1858 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1859 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1860 Turku Championship 48-2014
1861 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1862 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1863 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1864 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1865 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1866 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1867 Club tournament 47-2014
1868 La Carboneria 47-2014
1869 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1870 Three Peaks 47-2014
1871 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1872 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1873 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1874 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1875 City Championship 47-2014
1876 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1877 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1878 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1879 Salzburg2014
1880 Kauno taure 2014
1881 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1882 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1883 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1884 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1885 Letchworth 46-2014
1886 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1887 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1888 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1889 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1890 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1891 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1892 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1893 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1894 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1895 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1896 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1897 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1898 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1899 Fredericia Open 2014
1900 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1901 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1902 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1903 Wessex 44-2014
1904 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1905 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1906 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1907 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1908 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1909 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1910 Brussels 2014
1911 Oulun Syksy 2014
1912 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1913 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1914 La Carboneria 44-2014
1915 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1916 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1917 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1918 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1919 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1920 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1921 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1922 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1923 Open Porto 2014
1924 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1925 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1926 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1927 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1928 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1929 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1930 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1931 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1932 Tenuki 2014
1933 Slovenian Championship 2014
1934 Club Tournament 42-2014
1935 BGA Title Match 2014
1936 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1937 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1938 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1939 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1940 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1941 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1942 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1943 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1944 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1945 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1946 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1947 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1948 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1949 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1950 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1951 European Student Go Championship 2014
1952 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1953 Helsinki Casual 2014
1954 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1955 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1956 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1957 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1958 Club Tournament 41-2014
1959 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1960 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1961 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1962 Man v Machine
1963 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1964 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1965 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1966 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1967 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1968 Swindon 40-2014
1969 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1970 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1971 Cup of Rivne 2014
1972 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1973 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1974 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1975 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1976 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1977 Zurich Tournament 2014
1978 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1979 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1980 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1981 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1982 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1983 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1984 Shropshire 39-2014
1985 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1986 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1987 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1988 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1989 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1990 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1992 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1993 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1994 Cornish Open 38-2014
1995 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1996 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1997 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1998 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1999 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2000 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2001 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2002 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2003 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2004 Northern 37-2014
2005 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2006 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2007 City Day 37-2014
2008 Odense Harvest 2014
2009 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2010 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2011 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2012 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2013 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2014 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2015 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2016 International Go Cup 37-2014
2017 Mangalia open 36-2014
2018 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2019 EZERAI 2014
2020 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2021 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2022 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2023 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2024 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2025 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2026 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2027 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2028 Belfast 2014
2029 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2030 MSO Open 35-2014
2031 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2032 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2033 Stockholm Open 2014
2034 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2035 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2036 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2037 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2038 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2039 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2040 Zomergo_2014
2041 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2042 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2043 2014 August Tournament
2044 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2045 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2046 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2047 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2048 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2049 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2050 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2051 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2052 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2053 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2054 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2055 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2056 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2057 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2058 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2059 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2060 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2061 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2062 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2063 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2064 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2065 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2066 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2067 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2068 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2069 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2070 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2071 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2072 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2073 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2074 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2075 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2076 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2077 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2078 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2079 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2080 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2081 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2082 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2083 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2084 Part 2
2085 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2086 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2087 2014 July Tournament
2088 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2089 Croatian open go championship 2014
2090 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2091 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2092 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2093 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2094 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2095 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2096 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2097 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2098 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2099 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2100 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2101 CPT2014Amstelveen
2102 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2103 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2104 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2105 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2106 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2107 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2108 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2109 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2110 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2111 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2112 Czech Championship 27-2014
2113 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2114 IGA Correspondence Championship
2115 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2116 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2117 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2118 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2119 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2120 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2121 Club Tournament 26-2014
2122 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2123 Welsh Open 26-2014
2124 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2125 EWGC 2014
2126 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2127 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2128 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2129 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2130 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2131 Vienna 2014
2132 Durham 25-2014
2133 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2134 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2135 Iron Man 2014
2136 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2137 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2138 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2139 Club Tournament 24-2014
2140 Open Lisboa 2014
2141 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2142 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2143 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2144 Kidocup 2014-Main
2145 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2146 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2147 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2148 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2149 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2150 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2151 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2152 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2153 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2154 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2155 Swedish Championship 2014
2156 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2157 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2158 Club Tournament 23-2014
2159 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2160 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2161 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2162 Victory Cup 23-2014
2163 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2164 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2165 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2166 Scottish Open 22-2014
2167 Challengers 22-2014
2168 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2169 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2170 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2171 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2172 Apeldoorn 2014
2173 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2174 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2175 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2176 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2177 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2178 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2179 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2180 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2181 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2182 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2183 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2184 La Carboneria 21-2014
2185 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2186 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2187 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2188 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2189 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2190 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2191 Freiburg 2014
2192 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2193 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2194 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2195 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2196 Open IGC 2014
2197 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2198 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2199 Danish Championship 2014
2200 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2201 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2202 XVII Madrid 2014
2203 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2204 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2205 Bracknell 20-2014
2206 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2207 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2208 Oslo Open 2014
2209 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2210 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2211 La Carboneria 19-2014
2212 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2213 Candidates 19-2014
2214 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2215 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2216 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2217 Go for Luzern 2014
2218 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2219 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2220 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2221 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2222 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2223 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2224 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2225 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2226 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2227 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2228 Club Tournament 18-2014
2229 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2230 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2231 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2232 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2233 Martinicup 17-2014
2234 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2235 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2236 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2237 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2238 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2239 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2240 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2241 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2242 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2243 Nordic Championship 2014
2244 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2245 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2246 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2247 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2248 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2249 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2250 Tournaments coming up
2251 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2252 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2253 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2254 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2255 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2256 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2257 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2258 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2259 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2260 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2261 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2262 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2263 Tula Cup 15-2014
2264 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2265 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2266 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2267 Antwerpen 2014
2268 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2269 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2270 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2271 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2272 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2273 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2274 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2275 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2276 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2277 La Carboneria 15-2014
2278 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2279 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2280 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2281 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2282 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2283 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2284 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2285 Birmingham 14-2014
2286 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2287 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2288 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2289 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2290 La Carboneria 13-2014
2291 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2292 Kani6 2014
2293 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2294 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2295 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2296 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2297 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2298 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2299 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2300 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2301 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2302 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2303 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2304 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2305 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2306 Skye 12-2014
2307 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2308 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2309 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2310 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2311 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2312 Vasteras Open 2014
2313 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2314 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2315 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2316 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2317 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2318 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2319 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2320 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2321 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2322 Trigantius 11-2014
2323 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2324 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2325 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2326 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2327 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2328 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2329 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2330 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2331 Go Festival 10-2014
2332 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2333 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2334 British Open 10-2014
2335 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2336 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2337 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2338 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2339 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2340 La Carboneria 09-2014
2341 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2342 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2343 Kido Cup 09-2014
2344 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2345 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2346 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2347 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2348 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2349 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2350 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2351 La Carboneria 08-2014
2352 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2353 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2354 2014 Confucius Cup
2355 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2356 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2357 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2358 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2359 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2360 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2361 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2362 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2363 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2364 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2365 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2366 Haags Toernooi 2014
2367 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2368 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2369 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2370 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2371 12th TIS 07-2014
2372 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2373 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2374 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2375 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2376 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2377 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2378 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2379 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2380 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2381 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2382 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2383 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2384 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2385 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2386 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2387 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2388 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2389 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2390 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2391 Odense Winter 05-2014
2392 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2393 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2394 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2395 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2396 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2397 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2398 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2399 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2400 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2401 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2402 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2403 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2404 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2405 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2406 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2407 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2408 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2409 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2410 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2411 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2412 La Carboneria 04-2014
2413 Trys Karaliai 2014
2414 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2415 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2416 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2417 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2418 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2419 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2420 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2421 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2422 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2423 Maidenhead 04-2014
2424 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2425 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2426 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2427 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2428 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2429 Torneo Befana 2014
2430 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2431 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2432 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2433 British Open Now Open to All
2434 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2435 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2436 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2437 London Open 01-2014
2438 Takapotku Open 2014
2439 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2440 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2441 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2442 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2443 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2444 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2445 Club tournament 01-2014
2446 British Open Not So Open
2447 Udine2013
2448 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2449 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2450 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2451 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2452 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2453 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2454 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2455 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2456 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2457 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2458 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2459 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2460 La Carboneria 52-2013
2461 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2462 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2463 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2464 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2465 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2466 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2467 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2468 Odense Christmas 2013
2469 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2470 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2471 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2472 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2473 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2474 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2475 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2476 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2477 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2478 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2479 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2480 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2481 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2482 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2483 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2484 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2485 2013 South London double kyu
2486 2013 South London mid kyu
2487 2013 South London top kyu
2488 2013 South London teachers tournament
2489 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2490 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2491 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2492 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2493 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2494 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2495 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2496 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2497 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2498 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2499
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2500 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2501 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2502 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2503 Coventry 49-2013
2504 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2505 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2506 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2507 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2508 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2509 BGA Title Match 2013
2510 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2511 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2512 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2513 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2514 week 48 live TV events
2515 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2516 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2517 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2518 La Carboneria 48-2013
2519 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2520 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2521 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2522 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2523 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2524 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2525 week 47 2013 live TV events
2526 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2527 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2528 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2529 City Championship 47-2013
2530 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2531 Three Peaks 47-2013
2532 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2533 Gladiatore 2013
2534 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2535 League of Legends
2536 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2537 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2538 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2539 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2540 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2541 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2542 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2543 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2544 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2545 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2546 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2547 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2548 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2549 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2550 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2551 Study Tournament 46-2013
2552 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2553 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2554 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2555 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2556 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2557 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2558 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2559 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2560 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2561 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2562 European Go Student Championship 2013
2563 Gothenburg Open 2013
2564 Helsinki Casual 2013
2565 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2566 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2567 Open Porto 2013
2568 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2569 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2570 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2571 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2572 La Carboneria 44-2013
2573 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2574 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2575 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2576 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2577 Wessex 44-2013
2578 Belfast Open 2013
2579 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2580 Austrian Open 2013
2581 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2582 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2583 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2584 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2585 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2586 Tenuki 2013
2587 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2588 Slovenian Championship 2013
2589 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2590 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2591 Norwegian Championship 2013
2592 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2593 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2594 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2595 Mikulov Open 2013
2596 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2597 Indis 2013
2598 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2599 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2600 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2601 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2602 East Midlands 2013
2603 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2604 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2605 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2606 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2607 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2608 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2609 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2610 Czech Championship 2013
2611 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2612 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2613 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2614 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2615 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2616 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2617 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2618 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2619 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2620 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2621 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2622 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2623 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2624 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2625 Oulun Syksy 2013
2626 Board Games Festival 2013
2627 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2628 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2629 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2630 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2631 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2632 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2633 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2634 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2635 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2636 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2637 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2638 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2639 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2640 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2641 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2642 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2643 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2644 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2645 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2646 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2647 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2648 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2649 Cup of Perm 2013
2650 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2651 Shropshire 2013
2652 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2653 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2654 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2655 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2656 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2657 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2658 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2659 SM1-karsinta 2013
2660 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2661 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2662 Nuorten SM 2013
2663 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2664 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2665 City Day Tornament 2013
2666 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2667 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2668 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2669 Cornish Open 2013
2670 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2671 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2672 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2673 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2674 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2675 Russian Female Championship 2013
2676 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2677 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2678 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2679 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2680 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2681 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2682 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2683 Brno Tournament 2013
2684 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2685 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2686 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2687 Northern 2013
2688 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2689 Summer Tournament 2013
2690 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2691 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2692 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2693 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2694 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2695 MSO Open 2013
2696 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2697 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2698 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2699 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2700 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2701 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2702 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2703 Odense August 2013
2704 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2705 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2706 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2707 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2708 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2709 Pogo Open 2013
2710 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2711 World Youth Championship 2013
2712 Vladimir Open 2013
2713 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2714 Stockholm Open 2013
2715 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2716 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2717 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2718 Odesa Golden 2013
2719 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2720 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2721 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2722 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2723 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2724 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2725 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2726 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2727 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2728 Leksand Open 2013
2729 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2730 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2731 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2732 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2733 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2734 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2735 Samsung Cup 2013
2736 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2737 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2738 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2739 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2740 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2741 District Groningen 2013
2742 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2743 Moyo Open 2013
2744 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2745 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2746 Russian Team Championship 2013
2747 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2748 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2749 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2750 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2751 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2752 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2753 Summer Go Camp 2013
2754 Milton Keynes 2013
2755 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2756 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2757 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2758 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2759 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2760 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2761 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2762 Kieler Turnier 2013
2763 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2764 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2765 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2766 Charlie Marlow 2013
2767 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2768 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2769 Romanian National Championship 2013
2770 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2771 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2772 Mangalia Open 2013
2773 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2774 Welsh Open 2013
2775 8th Marathon 2013
2776 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2777 Durham 2013
2778 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2779 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2780 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2781 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2782 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2783 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2784 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2785 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2786 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2787 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2788 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2789 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2790 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2791 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2792 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2793 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2794 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2795 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2796 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2797 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2798 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2799 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2800 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2801 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2802 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2803 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2804 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2805 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2806 Arundel 2013
2807 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2808 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2809 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2810 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2811 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2812 Cup of Rivne 2013
2813 Fredericia Open 2013
2814 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2815 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2816 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2817 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2818 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2819 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2820 Scottish Open 2013
2821 Challengers 2013
2822 Apeldoorn 2013
2823 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2824 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2825 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2826 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2827 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2828 Championship of Perm 2013
2829 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2830 Kido Cup 2013
2831 Go in Duketown 2013
2832 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2833 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2834 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2835 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2836 Open Lisboa 2013
2837 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2838 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2839 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2840 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2841 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2842 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2843 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2844 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2845 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2846 Swedish Championship 2013
2847 Teden Mladih 2013
2848 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2849 Bracknell 2013
2850 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2851 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2852 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2853 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2854 Amsterdam International 2013
2855 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2856 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2857 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2858 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2859 Young Masters League 2013
2860 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2861 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2862 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2863 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2864 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2865 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2866 Go for Luzern 2013
2867 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2868 Riga Open Go 2013
2869 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2870 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2871 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2872 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2873 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2874 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2875 Martinicup 2013
2876 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2877 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2878 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2879 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2880 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2881 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2882 Danish Championship 2013
2883 Spring tournament 2013
2884 MSU Go Championship-2013
2885 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2886 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2887 Birmingham 2013
2888 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2889 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2890 Oslo Open 2013
2891 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2892 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2893 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2894 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2895 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2896 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2897 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2898 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2899 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2900 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2901 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2902 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2903 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2904 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2905 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2906 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2907 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2908 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2909 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2910 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2911 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2912 Go Open Plzen 2013
2913 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2914 British Open 2013
2915 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2916 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2917 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2918 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2919 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2920 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2921 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2922 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2923 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2924 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2925 Avignon Tournament 2013
2926 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2927 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2928 Go Festival 2013
2929 Passover Tournament 2013
2930 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2931 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2932 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2933 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2934 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2935 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2936 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2937 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2938 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2939 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2940 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2941 Handicap Tournament 2013
2942 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2943 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2944 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2945 Oulun Kevat 2013
2946 rovnodennost 2013
2947 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2948 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2949 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2950 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2951 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2952 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2953 go7ix 2013
2954 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2955 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2956 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2957 British Youth Championship 2013
2958 Paris tournament 2013
2959 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2960 Cup of Tula 2013
2961 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2962 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2963 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2964 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2965 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2966 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2967 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2968 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2969 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2970 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2971 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2972 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2973 Trigantius 2013
2974 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2975 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2976 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2977 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2978 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2979 Fredericia Spring 2013
2980 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2981 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2982 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2983 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2984 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2985 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2986 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2987 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2988 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2989 2013 Confucius Cup
2990 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2991 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2992 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2993 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2994 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2995 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2996 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2997 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2998 Oxford Ladder 2013
2999 Blansko Tournament 2013
3000 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3001 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3002 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3003 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3004 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3005 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3006 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3007 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3008 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3009 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3010 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3011 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3012 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3013 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3014 Vasteras Open 2013
3015 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3016 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3017 Cassovia Cup 2013
3018 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3019 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3020 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3021 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3022 FORAS 2013
3023 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3024 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3025 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3026 Tiger beats Miffy
3027 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3028 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3029 Cheshire Open 2013
3030 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3031 Winner`s sonata 2013
3032 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3033 Haags Toernooi 2013
3034 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3035 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3036 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3037 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3038 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3039 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3040 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3041 Festival Lariks 2013
3042 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3043 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3044 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3045 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3046 Odense Winter 2013
3047 Antony Tournament 2013
3048 Orsay Tournament 2013
3049 National Veteran Championship 2013
3050 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3051 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3052 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3053 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3054 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3055 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3056 Dutch Championship 2013
3057 Maidenhead 2013
3058 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3059 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3060 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3061 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3062 Winter Tournament 2013
3063 Jusandan 2013
3064 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3065 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3066 Wintergo 2012 2013
3067 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3068 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3069 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3070 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3071 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3072 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3073 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3074 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3075 Trys Karaliai 2013
3076 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3077 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3078 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3079 Essen 2013
3080 Decin Tournament 2013
3081 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3082 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3083 Torneo della Befana 2013
3084 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3085 La Carboneria 2013
3086 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3087 London Open 2013
3088 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3089 2013
3090 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3091 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3092 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3093 SM-finaali 2012
3094 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3095 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3096 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3097 GO7 Rapid 2012
3098 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3099 .Three dragons. 2012
3100 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3101 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3102 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3103 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3104 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3105 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3106 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3107 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3108 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3109 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3110 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3111 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3112 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3113 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3114 Championship of Karelia 2012
3115 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3116 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3117 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3118 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3119 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3120 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3121 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3122 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3123 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3124 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3125 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3126 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3127 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3128 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3129 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3130 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3131 David 2012
3132 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3133 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3134 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3135 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3136 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3137 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3138 Go Baron Finals Match
3139 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3140 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3141 38th Serbian championship 2012
3142 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3143 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3144 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3145 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3146 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3147 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3148 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3149 Polish Championship League 2012
3150 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3151 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3152 Coventry 2012
3153 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3154 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3155 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3156 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3157 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3158 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3159 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3160 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3161 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3162 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3163 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3164 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3165 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3166 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3167 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3168 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3169 UCC Open 2012
3170 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3171 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3172 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3173 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3174 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3175 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3176 Three Peaks 2012
3177 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3178 17th November Tournament 2012
3179 Il Gladiatore 2012
3180 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3181 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3182 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3183 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3184 On cherche un traducteur.
3185 Autumn Tournament 2012
3186 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3187 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3188 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3189 Austrian Open 2012
3190 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3191 Odense November 2012
3192 Berlin Go Week 2012
3193 Goeteborg Open 2012
3194 Oulun Syksy 2012
3195 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3196 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3197 Wessex 2012
3198 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3199 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3200 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3201 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3202 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3203 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3204 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3205 Salzburg 2012
3206 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3207 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3208 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3209 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3210 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3211 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3212 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3213 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3214 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3215 Palava Tournament 2012
3216 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3217 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3218 East Midlands 2012
3219 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3220 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3221 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3222 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3223 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3224 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3225 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3226 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3227 Norwegian Championship 2012
3228 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3229 Czech Female Championship 2012
3230 Czech Go Championship 2012
3231 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3232 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3233 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3234 Shodan Trophy 2012
3235 "Crow in a starry sky"
3236 Open Porto 2012
3237 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3238 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3239 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3240 Slovenian Championship 2012
3241 Board Games Festival 2012
3242 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3243 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3244 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3245 ProGO match- sept 2012
3246 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3247 Israeli Championship 2012
3248 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3249 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3250 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3251 Shropshire 2012
3252 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3253 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3254 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3255 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3256 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3257 Swindon 2012
3258 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3259 BGA Title Match 2012
3260 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3261 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3262 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3263 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3264 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3265 Cornish Open 2012
3266 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3267 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3268 Visegrad tour 2012
3269 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3270 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3271 Helsinki Casual 2012
3272 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3273 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3274 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3275 Northern 2012
3276 Campionato italiano 2012
3277 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3278 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3279 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3280 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3281 SM1-karsinta 2012
3282 European Female Championship 2012
3283 European Cup 2012
3284 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3285 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3286 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3287 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3288 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3289 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3290 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3291 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3292 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3293 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3294 Summer Tournament 2012
3295 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3296 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3297 Zurich 2012
3298 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3299 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3300 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3301 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3302 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3303 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3304 Russian Female Championship 2012
3305 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3306 MSO Open 2012
3307 Russian Women Championship
3308 Interview with Andrew Kay
3309 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3310 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3311 French Open Championship 2012
3312 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3313 Taiwanese Go stars
3314 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3315 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3316 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3317 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3318 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3319 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3320 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3321 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3322 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3323 Trickmove of the year!
3324 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3325 Lai Yu-Cheng
3326 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3327 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3328 WMSG 2012 day 3
3329 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3330 WMSG 2012 day 2
3331 WMSG 2012 day 1
3332 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3333 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3334 Interview with Jan Simara
3335 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3336 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3337 Altay Cup 2012
3338 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3339 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3340 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3341 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3342 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3343 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3344 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3345 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3346 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3347 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3348 TurkuGP 2012
3349 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3350 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3351 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3352 Moyo Open 2012
3353 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3354 Oulun Kesa 2012
3355 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3356 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3357 Bergen Open 2012
3358 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3359 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3360 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3361 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3362 Youth Go Camp 2012
3363 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3364 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3365 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3366 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3367 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3368 Russian Team Championship 2012
3369 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3370 Romanian Summer camp
3371 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3372 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3373 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3374 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3375 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3376 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3377 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3378 Freiburg 2012
3379 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3380 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3381 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3382 Milton Keynes 2012
3383 Leksand Open 2012
3384 Welsh Open 2012
3385 Graz 2012
3386 Durham 2012
3387 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3388 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3389 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3390 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3391 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3392 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3393 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3394 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3395 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3396 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3397 Takapotku Open 2012
3398 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3399 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3400 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3401 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3402 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3403 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3404 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3405 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3406 Cup of Rivne 2012
3407 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3408 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3409 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3410 Open Lx 2012
3411 Hungarian GP 2012
3412 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3413 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3414 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3415 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3416 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3417 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3418 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3419 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3420 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3421 Challengers 2012
3422 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3423 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3424 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3425 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3426 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3427 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3428 European Pair Go Championship
3429 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3430 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3431 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3432 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3433 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3434 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3435 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3436 Galway Tournament 2012
3437 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3438 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3439 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3440 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3441 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3442 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3443 Kidocup 2012
3444 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3445 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3446 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3447 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3448 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3449 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3450 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3451 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3452 Swedish Championship 2012
3453 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3454 Turniej Majowy 2012
3455 Scottish Open 2012
3456 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3457 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3458 Bracknell 2012
3459 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3460 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3461 Vetruse Cup 2012
3462 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3463 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3464 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3465 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3466 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3467 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3468 San Marino CON 2012
3469 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3470 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3471 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3472 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3473 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3474 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3475 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3476 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3477 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3478 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3479 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3480 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3481 Tartu Spring 2012
3482 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3483 Candidates 2012
3484 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3485 Britain seeks new leader
3486 Apeldoorn 2012
3487 Danish Championship 2012
3488 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3489 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3490 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3491 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3492 3. Giessener T19 2012
3493 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3494 Young Masters League 2012
3495 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3496 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3497 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3498 Oslo Open 2012
3499 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3500 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3501 Porfirion Cup 2012
3502 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3503 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3504 V.Valek memorial 2012
3505 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3506 British Open 2012
3507 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3508 Martinicup 2012
3509 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3510 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3511 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3512 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3513 Spring Tournament 2012
3514 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3515 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3516 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3517 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3518 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3519 Side Tournament 2012
3520 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3521 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3522 Slovenian open 2012
3523 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3524 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3525 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3526 Passover Tournament 2012
3527 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3528 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3529 2012 Canadian Open
3530 Nordic Championship 2012
3531 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3532 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3533 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3534 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3535 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3536 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3537 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3538 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3539 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3540 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3541 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3542 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3543 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3544 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3545 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3546 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3547 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3548 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3549 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3550 Go Open Plzen 2012
3551 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3552 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3553 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3554 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3555 Arundel 2012
3556 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3557 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3558 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3559 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3560 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3561 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3562 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3563 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3564 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3565 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3566 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3567 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3568 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3569 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3570 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3571 Next tournaments in France
3572 British Youth Championship 2012
3573 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3574 Skye 2012
3575 Ishi Open 2012
3576 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3577 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3578 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3579 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3580 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3581 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3582 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3583 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3584 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3585 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3586 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3587 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3588 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3589 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3590 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3591 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3592 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3593 Trigantius 2012
3594 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3595 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3596 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3597 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3598 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3599 Black Stone 2012
3600 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3601 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3602 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3603 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3604 2012 Confucius Cup
3605 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3606 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3607 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3608 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3609 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3610 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3611 Kido Cup 2012
3612 Poznan Casual 2012
3613 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3614 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3615 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3616 Oxford Ladder 2012
3617 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3618 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3619 World Student Championship 2012
3620 Blansko Tournament 2012
3621 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3622 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3623 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3624 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3625 Nottingham 2012
3626 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3627 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3628 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3629 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3630 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3631 zjAva 2012
3632 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3633 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3634 Oxford 2012
3635 FORAS 2012
3636 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3637 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3638 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3639 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3640 Cheshire Open 2012
3641 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3642 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3643 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3644 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3645 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3646 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3647 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3648 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3649 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3650 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3651 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3652 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3653 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3654 EYGC 2012
3655 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3656 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3657 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3658 Winter`s sonata 2012
3659 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3660 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3661 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3662 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3663 Bydgoszcz 2012
3664 Dutch Championship 2012
3665 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3666 Some news from France
3667 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3668 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3669 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3670 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3671 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3672 Warszawa 2012
3673 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3674 2011 British Small Board Championship
3675 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3676 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3677 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3678 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3679 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3680 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3681 National Veteran Championship 2012
3682 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3683 Essen 2012
3684 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3685 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3686 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3687 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3688 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3689 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3690 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3691 Club Tournament 2012
3692 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3693 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3694 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3695 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3696 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3697 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3698 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3699 Black Stone 1-2012
3700 Trys Karaliai 2012
3701 La Carboneria 2012
3702 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3703 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3704 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3705 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3706 London Open 2011
3707 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3708 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3709 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3710 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3711 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3712 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3713 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3714 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3715 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3716 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3717 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3718 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3719 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3720 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3721 Legends Cadiz 2011
3722 The 2011 Oporto Open
3723 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3724 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3725 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3726 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3727 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3728 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3729 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3730 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3731 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3732 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3733 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3734 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3735 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3736 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3737 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3738 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3739 Arnhem 2011
3740 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3741 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3742 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3743 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3744 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3745 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3746 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3747 17th November Tournament 2011
3748 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3749 Antony Club 2011
3750 Berliner Kranich 2011
3751 German Go Championship 2011
3752 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3753 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3754 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3755 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3756 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3757 Denkstation 2011
3758 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3759 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3760 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3761 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3762 La Carboneria 2011
3763 Coventry 2011
3764 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3765 Go to Innovation 2011
3766 Three Peaks 2011
3767 .Three dragons. 2011
3768 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3769 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3770 Black Stone 11-2011
3771 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3772 Hungarian Open 2011
3773 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3774 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3775 Team championships round 3
3776 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3777 Club Tournament 2011
3778 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3779 Goteborg Open 2011
3780 Styrian Masters 2011
3781 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3782 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3783 Finnish Championship League 2011
3784 Berlin Go-week 2011
3785 East Midlands 2011
3786 Bydgoszcz 2011
3787 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3788 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3789 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3790 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3791 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3792 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3793 Brussels tournament 2011
3794 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3795 Wessex 2011
3796 Championship of Karelia 2011
3797 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3798 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3799 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3800 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3801 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3802 Black Stone 2011
3803 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3804 Balma Tournament 2011
3805 Oulun Syksy 2011
3806 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3807 Norwegian Championship 2011
3808 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3809 Palava Tournament 2011
3810 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3811 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3812 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3813 Copenhagen Open 2011
3814 European Students Championship 2011
3815 Salzburg 2011
3816 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3817 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3818 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3819 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3820 High Noon 2011
3821 Shodan Tournament 2011
3822 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3823 Israeli Championship 2011
3824 clubs under attack
3825 Board games festival 2011
3826 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3827 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3828 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3829 Go commercial
3830 Slovenian Championship 2011
3831 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3832 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3833 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3834 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3835 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3836 Poznan Casual 2011
3837 Shrewsbury 2011
3838 Insei League results: September, 2011
3839 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3840 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3841 EWGC Side Open 2011
3842 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3843 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3844 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3845 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3846 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3847 Autumn Tournament 2011
3848 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3849 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3850 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3851 Linkoeping Open 2011
3852 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3853 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3854 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3855 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3856 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3857 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3858 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3859 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3860 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3861 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3862 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3863 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3864 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3865 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3866 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3867 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3868 Swindon 2011
3869 Helsinki Casual 2011
3870 Pause
3871 2011 British Go Championship
3872 Cornish Open 2011
3873 Northern 2011
3874 XI Torneo di Pisa
3875 Delfts toernooi 2011
3876 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3877 7. WIGO-Turnier
3878 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3879 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3880 French Open Championship 2011
3881 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3882 Brno 2011
3883 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3884 SportAccord European Preliminary
3885 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3886 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3887 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3888 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3889 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3890 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3891 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3892 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3893 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3894 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3895 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3896 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3897 Single, hot and ........
3898 Best Go-video ever
3899 The power of a 9p
3900 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3901 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3902 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3903 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3904 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3905 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3906 EGC and WYGC 2011
3907 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3908 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3909 several recent results 5-2011
3910 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3911 Vetruse Cup 2011
3912 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3913 Galway Open 2011
3914 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3915 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3916 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3917 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3918 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3919 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3920 Danish Championship 2011
3921 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3922 German Championship 2011 qualification
3923 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3924 Go for Luzern 2011
3925 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3926 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3927 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3928 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3929 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3930 Murugandi reviews
3931 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3932 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3933 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3934 Shusaku Cup 2011
3935 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3936 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3937 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3938 March Tournaments
3939 Nottingham 2011
3940 Bonn 2011
3941 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3942 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3943 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3944 several recent results
3945 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3946 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3947 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3948 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3949 Oxford 2011
3950 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3951 Takapotku Open 2011
3952 Weekend Jan 22-23
3953 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3954 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3955 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3956 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3957 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3958 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3959 Wanted: editors and journalists
3960 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3961 Berlin Go-week 2010
3962 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3963 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3964 Championship Weekend
3965 Shrewsbury
3966 September tournaments - A class
3967 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3968 Linkoeping Open 2010
3969 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3970 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3971 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3972 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3973 Helsinki Casual 2010
3974 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3975 Antwerp 2010
3976 Kido Cup 2010
3977 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3978 British Championship Game 1
3979 10th Pisa Tournament
3980 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3981 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3982 Frioul 2010
3983 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3984 French open championship
3985 Iasi Cup 2010
3986 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3987 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3988 Japanese rules...?
3989 The dangers of gambling
3990 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3991 Tesuji of the week
3992 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3993 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3994 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3995 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3996 Big Nick
3997 bad moves
3998 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3999 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4000 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4001 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4002 Funniest remark on KGS today
4003 The Finnish system
4004 did you know...?
4005 after round 3
4006 The Monkey Jump
4007 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4008 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4009 New faces top Pardubice Open
4010 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4011 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4012 Results 18-20 June 2010
4013 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4014 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4015 Some other results from last weekend
4016 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4017 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4018 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4019 Electronic Archive
4020 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4021 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4022 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4023 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4024 Romanian Cup 2010
4025 2010 British Championship
4026 Strasbourg tournament
4027 Swiss Championship 2010
4028 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4029 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4030 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4031 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4032 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4033 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4034 Why Go
4035 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4036 French Youth Championships 2010
4037 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4038 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4039 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4040 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4041 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4042 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4043 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4044 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4045 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4046 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4047 News from Milan, Italy
4048 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4049 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4050 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4051 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4052 Artem strongest student
4053 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4054 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4055 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4056 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4057 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4058 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4059 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4060 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4061 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4062 Novosibirsk Championship
4063 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4064 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4065 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4066 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4067 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4068 Facebook: friends from France first
4069 Some Saturday results
4070 Scottish Championship News
4071 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4072 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4073 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4074 Tampere: many already registred
4075 EGD broke new record
4076 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4077 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4078 Reports from Russia
4079 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4080 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4081 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4082 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4083 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4084 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4085 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4086 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4087 Ali leads KILL-A
4088 Ankara again
4089 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4090 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4091 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4092 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4093 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4094 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4095 Kay wins British Open
4096 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4097 Let my people go
4098 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4099 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4100 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4101 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4102 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4103 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4104 Facebook for feedback
4105 KGS trials new Graphics
4106 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4107 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4108 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4109 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4110 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4111 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4112 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4113 World Pair-go Championship
4114 Fred filmed WMSG
4115 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4116 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4117 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4118 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4119 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4120 Weekend results from all over Europe
4121 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4122 11th Go to Innovation
4123 Many messages on Facebook
4124 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4125 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4126 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4127 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4128 Facebook chasebook
4129 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4130 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4131 Macfadyen Skye High
4132 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4133 Clash in C class
4134 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4135 Terwey tops Castrop
4136 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4137 Bucuresti 179 school
4138 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4139 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4140 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4141 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4142 Bundesliga back to normal
4143 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4144 Belgian Championship, part 1
4145 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4146 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4147 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4148 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4149 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4150 Vit views of vital points
4151 Red roses for favourite friend
4152 Flowers for ladies today
4153 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4154 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4155 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4156 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4157 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4158 Fredda first in KILL-A
4159 Future Champs of Hungary
4160 Chen chopped Dresden
4161 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4162 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4163 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4164 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4165 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4166 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4167 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4168 Berlin is one of several new awards
4169 Three won three in Nottingham
4170 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4171 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4172 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4173 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4174 Record audience expected at KGS
4175 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4176 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4177 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4178 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4179 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4180 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4181 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4182 Cambridge wins British League
4183 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4184 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4185 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4186 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4187 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4188 Quarter of a century at Antony
4189 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4190 Youngest pro ever is female
4191 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4192 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4193 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4194 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4195 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4196 Metta takes Tortellino
4197 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4198 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4199 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4200 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4201 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4202 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4203 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4204 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4205 Go behind bars
4206 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4207 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4208 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4209 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4210 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4211 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4212 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4213 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4214 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4215 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4216 Pal Pandanet Prime
4217 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4218 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4219 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4220 Rengo Song Contest
4221 European Go Congress in Tampere
4222 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4223 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4224 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4225 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4226 Growth of Wintergo
4227 Chinese took over London
4228 Short Summary of Last Week
4229 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4230 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4231 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4232 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4233 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4234 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4235 Book review 3-4: same structure
4236 Book review 3: Kamakura
4237 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4238 X-mas number puzzle
4239 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4240 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4241 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4242 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4243 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4244 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4245 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4246 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4247 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4248 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4249 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4250 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4251 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4252 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4253 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4254 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4255 Hungarian League
4256 Sunday December 13 - local results
4257 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4258 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4259 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4260 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4261 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4262 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4263 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4264 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4265 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4266 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4267 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4268 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4269 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4270 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4271 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4272 Secret of our style
4273 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4274 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4275 Oliver Wolf
4276 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4277 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4278 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4279 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4280 Pop Panda of Milano
4281 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4282 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4283 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4284 Mistrz Polski
4285 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4286 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4287 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4288 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4289 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4290 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4291 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4292 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4293 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4294 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4295 New: Life and Death channel
4296 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4297 Need for more reporters
4298 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4299 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4300 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4301 Wintergo will grow
4302 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4303 French Youth Congress
4304 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4305 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4306 Toulouse trashes to title
4307 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4308 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4309 Kido Cup
4310 Kölner Go-Turnier
4311 French GO Open Championship
4312 4 tournaments broadcasted
4313 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4314 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4315 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4316 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4317 FJ strikes again!
4318 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4319 Brabant 2008
4320 Joseki lessons part 2
4321 watch on fullscreen
4322 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4323 VIP-membership auto login
4324 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4325 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4326 Congress Champions 2008
4327 Naruto Reborn
4328 congress news 2008
4329 Naruto at the congress 2008
4330 Monkeys on a rock
4331 European Masters 2008
4332 Start European Go Congress 2008
4333 1000 members
4334 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4335 Tale about cats
4336 The European Masters 2007
4337 Vilach 2007
4338 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg