Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013

Spain The 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013, a class C tournament, played from 18-10-2013 to 19-10-2013 in Madrid, Spain, was won by Kiichi Matsumoto 1k, second came Aaron Gonzalez 5k and third was Fernando Holgado 2k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 14:13 Wed 30 October 2013




1 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2 3la 13-2015
3 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
4 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
5 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
6 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
7 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
8 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
9 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
10 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
11 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
12 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
13 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
14 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
15 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
16 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
17 Erlangen 2015
18 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
19 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
20 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
21 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
22 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
23 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
24 Club Tournament 13-2015
25 GO for Luzern 2015
26 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
27 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
28 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
29 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
30 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
31 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
32 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
33 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
34 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
35 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
36 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
37 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
38 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
39 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
40 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
41 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
42 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
43 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
44 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
45 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
46 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
47 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
48 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
49 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
50 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
51 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
52 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
53 IGT Pisa 11-2015
54 Betting on the next move is back!
55 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
56 La Carboneria 11-2015
57 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
58 Trigantius 11-2015
59 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
60 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
61 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
62 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
63 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
64 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
65 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
66 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
67 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
68 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
69 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
70 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
71 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
72 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
73 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
74 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
75 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
76 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
77 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
78 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
79 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
80 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
81 La Carboneria 09-2015
82 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
83 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
84 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
85 Vaesteraas Open 2015
86 Kido Cup 09-2015
87 Club Tournament 09-2015
88 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
89 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
90 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
91 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
92 Silesian Cup 08-2015
93 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
94 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
95 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
96 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
97 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
98 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
99 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
100 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
101 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
102 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
103 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
104 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
105 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
106 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
107 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
108 Antony Tournament 08-2015
109 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
110 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
111 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
112 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
113 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
114 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
115 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
116 Club Tournament 07-2015
117 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
118 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
119 EGF Academy
120 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
121 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
122 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
123 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
124 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
125 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
126 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
127 Cheshire Open 07-2015
128 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
129 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
130 Larix-2015
131 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
132 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
133 Marathon Sente 06-2015
134 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
135 13th TIS 06-2015
136 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
137 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
138 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
139 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
140 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
141 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
142 Odense New Year 2015
143 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
144 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
145 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
146 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
147 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
148 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
149 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
150 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
151 Championship of School #43 05-2015
152 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
153 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
154 Dutch Female Championship 2015
155 Dutch Championship 05-2015
156 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
157 Kharkiv Championship 2015
158 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
159 Maidenhead 05-2015
160 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
161 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
162 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
163 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
164 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
165 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
166 New Improved Search Function
167 Jusandan 2015
168 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
169 Winter Tournament 04-2015
170 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
171 Torneo della Befana 2015
172 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
173 1st Varna Go Open 2015
174 Osaka Go Camp 2015
175 2015 Irish championship league
176 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
177 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
178 Essen 2015
179 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
180 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
181 wintergo_2014 03-2015
182 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
183 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
184 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
185 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
186 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
187 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
188 London Open 01-2015
189 Club tournament 01-2015
190 2015
191 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
192 La Carboneria 01-2014
193 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
194 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
195 New Year tournament 01-2014
196 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
197 Cup of Tver 01-2014
198 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
199 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
200 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
201 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
202 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
203 2014 Li Min Cup
204 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
205 AGOCA League 52-2014
206 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
207 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
208 La Carboneria 52-2014
209 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
210 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
211 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
212 2014 Hannuka Tournament
213 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
214 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
215 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
216 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
217 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
218 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
219 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
220 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
221 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
222 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
223 Polish Championship League 51-2014
224 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
225 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
226 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
227 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
228 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
229 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
230 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
231 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
232 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
233 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
234 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
235 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
236 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
237 Czech Female Championship 2014
238 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
239 Perpignan Tournament 2014
240 Italian Championship 2014
241 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
242 Paris Meijin A 2014
243 Paris Meijin B 2014
244 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
245 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
246 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
247 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
248 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
249 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
250 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
251 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
252 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
253 South London: double kyu 50-2014
254 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
255 South London: teachers 50-2014
256 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
257 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
258 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
259 Odense Christmas 2014
260 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
261 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
262 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
263 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
264 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
265 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
266 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
267 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
268 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
269 Turkish Go Championship 2014
270 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
271 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
272 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
273 La Carboneria 48-2014
274 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
275 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
276 Bochumer Bambus 2014
277 Mangafest 2014
278 Gothenburg Open 2014
279 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
280 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
281 Turku Championship 48-2014
282 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
283 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
284 Go to Innovation 47-2014
285 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
286 UCC Go Tournament 2014
287 Baltic Cup 47-2014
288 Club tournament 47-2014
289 La Carboneria 47-2014
290 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
291 Three Peaks 47-2014
292 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
293 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
294 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
295 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
296 City Championship 47-2014
297 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
298 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
299 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
300 Salzburg2014
301 Kauno taure 2014
302 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
303 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
304 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
305 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
306 Letchworth 46-2014
307 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
308 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
309 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
310 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
311 Rennes tournament 46-2014
312 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
313 17th November Tournament 46-2014
314 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
315 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
316 Cup of NSU 45-2014
317 Kharkiv Championship 2014
318 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
319 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
320 Fredericia Open 2014
321 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
322 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
323 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
324 Wessex 44-2014
325 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
326 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
327 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
328 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
329 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
330 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
331 Brussels 2014
332 Oulun Syksy 2014
333 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
334 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
335 La Carboneria 44-2014
336 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
337 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
338 Silesian Cup 43-2014
339 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
340 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
341 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
342 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
343 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
344 Open Porto 2014
345 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
346 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
347 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
348 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
349 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
350 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
351 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
352 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
353 Tenuki 2014
354 Slovenian Championship 2014
355 Club Tournament 42-2014
356 BGA Title Match 2014
357 Ukrainian Cup 2014
358 Lyon tournament 42-2014
359 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
360 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
361 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
362 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
363 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
364 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
365 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
366 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
367 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
368 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
369 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
370 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
371 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
372 European Student Go Championship 2014
373 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
374 Helsinki Casual 2014
375 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
376 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
377 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
378 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
379 Club Tournament 41-2014
380 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
381 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
382 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
383 Man v Machine
384 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
385 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
386 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
387 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
388 Silesian Cup 40-2014
389 Swindon 40-2014
390 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
391 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
392 Cup of Rivne 2014
393 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
394 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
395 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
396 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
397 Torneo di Pisa 2014
398 Zurich Tournament 2014
399 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
400 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
401 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
402 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
403 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
404 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
405 Shropshire 39-2014
406 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
407 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
408 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
409 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
410 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
411 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
412 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
413 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
414 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
415 Cornish Open 38-2014
416 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
417 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
418 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
419 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
420 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
421 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
422 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
423 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
424 Delfts Toernooi 2014
425 Northern 37-2014
426 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
427 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
428 City Day 37-2014
429 Odense Harvest 2014
430 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
431 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
432 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
433 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
434 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
435 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
436 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
437 International Go Cup 37-2014
438 Mangalia open 36-2014
439 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
440 EZERAI 2014
441 Summer Tournament 36-2014
442 Cup of Perm 36-2014
443 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
444 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
445 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
446 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
447 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
448 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
449 Belfast 2014
450 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
451 MSO Open 35-2014
452 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
453 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
454 Stockholm Open 2014
455 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
456 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
457 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
458 Vladimir Open 35-2014
459 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
460 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
461 Zomergo_2014
462 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
463 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
464 2014 August Tournament
465 Rostocker Ishi 2014
466 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
467 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
468 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
469 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
470 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
471 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
472 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
473 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
474 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
475 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
476 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
477 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
478 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
479 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
480 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
481 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
482 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
483 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
484 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
485 Torneo di Agordo 2014
486 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
487 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
488 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
489 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
490 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
491 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
492 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
493 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
494 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
495 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
496 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
497 47th City Championship Finals-2014
498 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
499 Cup of Russia 30-2014
500 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
501 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
502 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
503 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
504 Candidate for the office of EGF president
505 Part 2
506 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
507 Hungarian Go camp 2014
508 2014 July Tournament
509 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
510 Croatian open go championship 2014
511 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
512 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
513 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
514 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
515 Odesa Region Championship 2014
516 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
517 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
518 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
519 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
520 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
521 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
522 CPT2014Amstelveen
523 European Student Go Tournament 2014
524 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
525 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
526 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
527 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
528 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
529 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
530 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
531 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
532 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
533 Czech Championship 27-2014
534 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
535 IGA Correspondence Championship
536 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
537 Milton Keynes 27-2014
538 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
539 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
540 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
541 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
542 Club Tournament 26-2014
543 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
544 Welsh Open 26-2014
545 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
546 EWGC 2014
547 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
548 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
549 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
550 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
551 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
552 Vienna 2014
553 Durham 25-2014
554 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
555 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
556 Iron Man 2014
557 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
558 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
559 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
560 Club Tournament 24-2014
561 Open Lisboa 2014
562 Go in Duketown 24-2014
563 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
564 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
565 Kidocup 2014-Main
566 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
567 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
568 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
569 Millenium Cup 24-2014
570 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
571 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
572 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
573 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
574 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
575 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
576 Swedish Championship 2014
577 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
578 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
579 Club Tournament 23-2014
580 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
581 Csiki Cup 23-2014
582 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
583 Victory Cup 23-2014
584 Cup of Samara 22-2014
585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
586 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
587 Scottish Open 22-2014
588 Challengers 22-2014
589 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
590 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
591 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
592 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
593 Apeldoorn 2014
594 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
595 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
596 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
597 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
598 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
599 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
600 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
601 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
602 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
603 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
604 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
605 La Carboneria 21-2014
606 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
607 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
608 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
609 British Youth Championship 21-2014
610 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
611 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
612 Freiburg 2014
613 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
614 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
615 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
616 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
617 Open IGC 2014
618 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
619 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
620 Danish Championship 2014
621 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
622 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
623 XVII Madrid 2014
624 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
625 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
626 Bracknell 20-2014
627 Silesian Cup 20-2014
628 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
629 Oslo Open 2014
630 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
631 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
632 La Carboneria 19-2014
633 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
634 Candidates 19-2014
635 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
636 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
637 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
638 Go for Luzern 2014
639 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
640 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
641 Metz Tournament 19-2014
642 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
643 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
644 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
645 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
646 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
647 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
648 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
649 Club Tournament 18-2014
650 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
651 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
652 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
653 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
654 Martinicup 17-2014
655 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
656 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
657 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
658 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
659 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
660 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
661 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
662 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
663 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
664 Nordic Championship 2014
665 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
666 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
667 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
668 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
669 Passover Tournament 16-2014
670 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
671 Tournaments coming up
672 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
673 Silesian Cup 16-2014
674 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
675 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
676 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
677 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
678 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
679 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
680 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
681 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
682 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
683 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
684 Tula Cup 15-2014
685 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
686 Championship of Perm 15-2014
687 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
688 Antwerpen 2014
689 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
690 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
691 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
692 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
693 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
694 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
695 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
696 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
697 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
698 La Carboneria 15-2014
699 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
700 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
701 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
702 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
703 Finnish Team Championship 2014
704 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
705 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
706 Birmingham 14-2014
707 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
708 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
709 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
710 Belgian Championship 14-2014
711 La Carboneria 13-2014
712 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
713 Kani6 2014
714 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
715 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
716 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
717 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
718 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
719 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
720 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
721 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
722 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
723 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
724 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
725 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
726 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
727 Skye 12-2014
728 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
729 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
730 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
731 Silesian Cup 12-2014
732 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
733 Vasteras Open 2014
734 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
735 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
736 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
737 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
738 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
739 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
740 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
741 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
742 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
743 Trigantius 11-2014
744 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
745 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
746 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
747 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
748 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
749 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
750 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
751 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
752 Go Festival 10-2014
753 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
754 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
755 British Open 10-2014
756 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
757 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
758 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
759 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
760 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
761 La Carboneria 09-2014
762 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
763 10th International Tournament 09-2014
764 Kido Cup 09-2014
765 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
766 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
767 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
768 Silesian Cup 09-2014
769 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
770 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
771 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
772 La Carboneria 08-2014
773 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
774 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
775 2014 Confucius Cup
776 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
777 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
778 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
779 Silesian Cup 08-2014
780 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
781 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
782 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
783 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
784 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
785 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
786 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
787 Haags Toernooi 2014
788 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
789 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
790 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
791 Cheshire Open 07-2014
792 12th TIS 07-2014
793 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
794 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
795 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
796 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
797 Februar im Go7 06-2014
798 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
799 Koziolek 3 06-2014
800 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
801 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
802 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
803 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
804 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
805 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
806 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
807 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
808 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
809 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
810 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
811 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
812 Odense Winter 05-2014
813 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
814 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
815 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
816 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
817 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
818 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
819 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
820 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
821 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
822 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
823 Dutch Championship 05-2014
824 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
825 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
826 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
827 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
828 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
829 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
830 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
831 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
832 Irish Championship League 04-2014
833 La Carboneria 04-2014
834 Trys Karaliai 2014
835 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
836 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
837 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
838 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
839 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
840 Essener Go Turnier 2014
841 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
842 Winter Tournament 04-2014
843 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
844 Maidenhead 04-2014
845 Championship of School 42 04-2014
846 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
847 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
848 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
849 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
850 Torneo Befana 2014
851 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
852 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
853 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
854 British Open Now Open to All
855 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
856 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
857 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
858 London Open 01-2014
859 Takapotku Open 2014
860 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
861 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
862 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
863 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
864 wintergo 2013 01-2014
865 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
866 Club tournament 01-2014
867 British Open Not So Open
868 Udine2013
869 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
870 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
871 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
872 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
873 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
874 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
875 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
876 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
877 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
878 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
879 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
880 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
881 La Carboneria 52-2013
882 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
883 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
884 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
885 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
886 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
887 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
888 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
889 Odense Christmas 2013
890 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
891 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
892 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
893 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
894 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
895 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
896 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
897 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
898 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
899 UCC Go Tournament 2013
900 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
901 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
902 Polish Championship League 50-2013
903 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
904 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
905 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
906 2013 South London double kyu
907 2013 South London mid kyu
908 2013 South London top kyu
909 2013 South London teachers tournament
910 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
911 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
912 Torneo di Firenze 2013
913 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
914 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
915 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
916 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
917 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
918 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
919 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
920
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
921 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
922 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
923 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
924 Coventry 49-2013
925 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
926 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
927 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
928 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
929 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
930 BGA Title Match 2013
931 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
932 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
933 Berlin Championship Final 2013
934 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
935 week 48 live TV events
936 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
937 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
938 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
939 La Carboneria 48-2013
940 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
941 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
942 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
943 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
944 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
945 Go to Innovation 2013 report
946 week 47 2013 live TV events
947 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
948 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
949 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
950 City Championship 47-2013
951 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
952 Three Peaks 47-2013
953 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
954 Gladiatore 2013
955 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
956 League of Legends
957 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
958 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
959 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
960 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
961 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
962 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
963 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
964 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
965 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
966 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
967 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
968 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
969 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
970 Fredericia Open 46-2013
971 The Finnish Championship League 2013
972 Study Tournament 46-2013
973 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
974 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
975 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
976 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
977 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
978 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
979 Perm Halloween 45-2013
980 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
981 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
982 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
983 European Go Student Championship 2013
984 Gothenburg Open 2013
985 Helsinki Casual 2013
986 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
987 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
988 Open Porto 2013
989 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
990 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
991 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
992 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
993 La Carboneria 44-2013
994 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
995 Mannheimer Aji 2013
996 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
997 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
998 Wessex 44-2013
999 Belfast Open 2013
1000 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1001 Austrian Open 2013
1002 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1003 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1004 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1005 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1006 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1007 Tenuki 2013
1008 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1009 Slovenian Championship 2013
1010 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1011 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1012 Norwegian Championship 2013
1013 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1014 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1015 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1016 Mikulov Open 2013
1017 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1018 Indis 2013
1019 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1020 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1021 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1022 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1023 East Midlands 2013
1024 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1025 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1026 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1027 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1028 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1029 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1030 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1031 Czech Championship 2013
1032 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1033 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1034 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1035 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1036 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1037 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1038 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1039 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1040 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1041 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1042 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1043 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1044 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1045 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1046 Oulun Syksy 2013
1047 Board Games Festival 2013
1048 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1049 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1050 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1051 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1052 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1053 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1054 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1055 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1056 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1057 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1058 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1059 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1060 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1061 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1062 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1063 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1064 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1065 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1066 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1067 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1068 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1069 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1070 Cup of Perm 2013
1071 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1072 Shropshire 2013
1073 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1074 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1075 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1076 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1077 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1078 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1079 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1080 SM1-karsinta 2013
1081 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1082 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1083 Nuorten SM 2013
1084 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1085 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1086 City Day Tornament 2013
1087 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1088 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1089 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1090 Cornish Open 2013
1091 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1092 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1093 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1094 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1095 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1096 Russian Female Championship 2013
1097 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1098 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1099 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1100 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1101 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1102 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1103 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1104 Brno Tournament 2013
1105 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1106 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1107 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1108 Northern 2013
1109 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1110 Summer Tournament 2013
1111 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1112 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1113 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1114 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1115 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1116 MSO Open 2013
1117 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1118 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1119 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1120 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1121 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1122 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1123 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1124 Odense August 2013
1125 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1126 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1127 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1128 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1129 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1130 Pogo Open 2013
1131 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1132 World Youth Championship 2013
1133 Vladimir Open 2013
1134 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1135 Stockholm Open 2013
1136 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1137 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1138 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1139 Odesa Golden 2013
1140 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1141 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1142 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1143 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1144 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1145 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1146 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1147 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1148 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1149 Leksand Open 2013
1150 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1151 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1152 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1153 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1154 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1155 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1156 Samsung Cup 2013
1157 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1158 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1159 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1160 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1161 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1162 District Groningen 2013
1163 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1164 Moyo Open 2013
1165 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1166 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1167 Russian Team Championship 2013
1168 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1169 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1170 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1171 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1172 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1173 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1174 Summer Go Camp 2013
1175 Milton Keynes 2013
1176 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1177 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1178 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1179 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1180 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1181 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1182 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1183 Kieler Turnier 2013
1184 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1185 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1186 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1187 Charlie Marlow 2013
1188 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1189 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1190 Romanian National Championship 2013
1191 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1192 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1193 Mangalia Open 2013
1194 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1195 Welsh Open 2013
1196 8th Marathon 2013
1197 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1198 Durham 2013
1199 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1200 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1201 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1202 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1203 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1204 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1205 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1206 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1207 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1208 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1209 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1210 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1211 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1212 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1213 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1214 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1215 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1216 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1217 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1218 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1219 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1220 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1221 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1222 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1223 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1224 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1225 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1226 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1227 Arundel 2013
1228 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1229 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1230 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1231 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1232 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1233 Cup of Rivne 2013
1234 Fredericia Open 2013
1235 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1236 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1237 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1238 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1239 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1240 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1241 Scottish Open 2013
1242 Challengers 2013
1243 Apeldoorn 2013
1244 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1245 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1246 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1247 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1248 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1249 Championship of Perm 2013
1250 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1251 Kido Cup 2013
1252 Go in Duketown 2013
1253 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1254 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1255 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1256 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1257 Open Lisboa 2013
1258 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1259 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1260 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1261 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1262 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1263 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1264 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1265 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1266 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1267 Swedish Championship 2013
1268 Teden Mladih 2013
1269 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1270 Bracknell 2013
1271 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1272 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1273 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1274 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1275 Amsterdam International 2013
1276 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1277 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1278 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1279 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1280 Young Masters League 2013
1281 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1282 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1283 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1284 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1285 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1286 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1287 Go for Luzern 2013
1288 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1289 Riga Open Go 2013
1290 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1291 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1292 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1293 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1294 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1295 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1296 Martinicup 2013
1297 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1298 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1299 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1300 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1301 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1302 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1303 Danish Championship 2013
1304 Spring tournament 2013
1305 MSU Go Championship-2013
1306 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1307 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1308 Birmingham 2013
1309 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1310 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1311 Oslo Open 2013
1312 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1313 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1314 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1315 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1316 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1317 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1318 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1319 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1320 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1321 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1322 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1323 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1324 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1325 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1326 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1327 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1328 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1329 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1330 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1331 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1332 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1333 Go Open Plzen 2013
1334 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1335 British Open 2013
1336 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1337 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1338 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1339 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1340 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1341 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1342 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1343 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1344 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1345 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1346 Avignon Tournament 2013
1347 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1348 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1349 Go Festival 2013
1350 Passover Tournament 2013
1351 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1352 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1353 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1354 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1355 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1356 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1357 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1358 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1359 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1360 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1361 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1362 Handicap Tournament 2013
1363 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1364 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1365 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1366 Oulun Kevat 2013
1367 rovnodennost 2013
1368 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1369 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1370 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1371 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1372 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1373 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1374 go7ix 2013
1375 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1376 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1377 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1378 British Youth Championship 2013
1379 Paris tournament 2013
1380 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1381 Cup of Tula 2013
1382 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1383 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1384 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1385 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1386 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1387 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1388 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1389 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1390 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1391 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1392 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1393 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1394 Trigantius 2013
1395 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1396 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1397 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1398 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1399 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1400 Fredericia Spring 2013
1401 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1402 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1403 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1404 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1405 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1406 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1407 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1408 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1409 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1410 2013 Confucius Cup
1411 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1412 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1413 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1414 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1415 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1416 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1417 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1418 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1419 Oxford Ladder 2013
1420 Blansko Tournament 2013
1421 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1422 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1423 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1424 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1425 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1426 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1427 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1428 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1429 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1430 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1431 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1432 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1433 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1434 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1435 Vasteras Open 2013
1436 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1437 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1438 Cassovia Cup 2013
1439 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1440 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1441 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1442 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1443 FORAS 2013
1444 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1445 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1446 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1447 Tiger beats Miffy
1448 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1449 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1450 Cheshire Open 2013
1451 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1452 Winner`s sonata 2013
1453 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1454 Haags Toernooi 2013
1455 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1456 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1457 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1458 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1459 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1460 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1461 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1462 Festival Lariks 2013
1463 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1464 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1465 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1466 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1467 Odense Winter 2013
1468 Antony Tournament 2013
1469 Orsay Tournament 2013
1470 National Veteran Championship 2013
1471 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1472 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1473 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1474 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1475 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1476 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1477 Dutch Championship 2013
1478 Maidenhead 2013
1479 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1480 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1481 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1482 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1483 Winter Tournament 2013
1484 Jusandan 2013
1485 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1486 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1487 Wintergo 2012 2013
1488 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1489 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1490 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1491 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1492 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1493 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1494 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1495 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1496 Trys Karaliai 2013
1497 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1498 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1499 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1500 Essen 2013
1501 Decin Tournament 2013
1502 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1503 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1504 Torneo della Befana 2013
1505 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1506 La Carboneria 2013
1507 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1508 London Open 2013
1509 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1510 2013
1511 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1512 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1513 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1514 SM-finaali 2012
1515 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1516 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1517 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1518 GO7 Rapid 2012
1519 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1520 .Three dragons. 2012
1521 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1522 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1523 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1524 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1525 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1526 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1527 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1528 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1529 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1530 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1531 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1532 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1533 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1534 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1535 Championship of Karelia 2012
1536 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1537 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1538 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1539 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1540 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1541 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1542 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1543 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1544 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1545 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1546 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1547 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1548 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1549 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1550 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1551 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1552 David 2012
1553 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1554 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1555 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1556 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1557 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1558 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1559 Go Baron Finals Match
1560 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1561 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1562 38th Serbian championship 2012
1563 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1564 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1565 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1566 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1567 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1568 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1569 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1570 Polish Championship League 2012
1571 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1572 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1573 Coventry 2012
1574 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1575 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1576 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1577 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1578 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1579 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1580 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1581 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1582 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1583 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1584 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1585 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1586 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1587 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1588 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1589 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1590 UCC Open 2012
1591 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1592 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1593 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1594 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1595 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1596 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1597 Three Peaks 2012
1598 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1599 17th November Tournament 2012
1600 Il Gladiatore 2012
1601 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1602 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1603 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1604 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1605 On cherche un traducteur.
1606 Autumn Tournament 2012
1607 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1608 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1609 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1610 Austrian Open 2012
1611 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1612 Odense November 2012
1613 Berlin Go Week 2012
1614 Goeteborg Open 2012
1615 Oulun Syksy 2012
1616 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1617 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1618 Wessex 2012
1619 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1620 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1621 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1622 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1623 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1624 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1625 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1626 Salzburg 2012
1627 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1628 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1629 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1630 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1631 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1632 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1633 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1634 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1635 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1636 Palava Tournament 2012
1637 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1638 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1639 East Midlands 2012
1640 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1641 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1642 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1643 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1644 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1645 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1646 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1647 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1648 Norwegian Championship 2012
1649 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1650 Czech Female Championship 2012
1651 Czech Go Championship 2012
1652 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1653 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1654 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1655 Shodan Trophy 2012
1656 "Crow in a starry sky"
1657 Open Porto 2012
1658 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1659 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1660 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1661 Slovenian Championship 2012
1662 Board Games Festival 2012
1663 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1664 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1665 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1666 ProGO match- sept 2012
1667 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1668 Israeli Championship 2012
1669 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1670 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1671 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1672 Shropshire 2012
1673 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1674 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1675 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1676 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1677 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1678 Swindon 2012
1679 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1680 BGA Title Match 2012
1681 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1682 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1683 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1684 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1685 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1686 Cornish Open 2012
1687 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1688 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1689 Visegrad tour 2012
1690 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1691 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1692 Helsinki Casual 2012
1693 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1694 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1695 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1696 Northern 2012
1697 Campionato italiano 2012
1698 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1699 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1700 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1701 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1702 SM1-karsinta 2012
1703 European Female Championship 2012
1704 European Cup 2012
1705 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1706 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1707 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1708 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1709 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1710 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1711 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1712 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1713 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1714 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1715 Summer Tournament 2012
1716 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1717 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1718 Zurich 2012
1719 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1720 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1721 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1722 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1723 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1724 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1725 Russian Female Championship 2012
1726 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1727 MSO Open 2012
1728 Russian Women Championship
1729 Interview with Andrew Kay
1730 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1731 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1732 French Open Championship 2012
1733 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1734 Taiwanese Go stars
1735 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1736 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1737 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1738 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1739 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1740 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1741 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1742 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1743 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1744 Trickmove of the year!
1745 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1746 Lai Yu-Cheng
1747 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1748 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1749 WMSG 2012 day 3
1750 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1751 WMSG 2012 day 2
1752 WMSG 2012 day 1
1753 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1754 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1755 Interview with Jan Simara
1756 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1757 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1758 Altay Cup 2012
1759 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1760 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1761 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1762 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1763 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1764 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1765 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1766 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1767 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1768 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1769 TurkuGP 2012
1770 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1771 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1772 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1773 Moyo Open 2012
1774 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1775 Oulun Kesa 2012
1776 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1777 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1778 Bergen Open 2012
1779 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1780 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1781 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1782 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1783 Youth Go Camp 2012
1784 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1785 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1786 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1787 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1788 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1789 Russian Team Championship 2012
1790 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1791 Romanian Summer camp
1792 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1793 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1794 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1795 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1796 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1797 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1798 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1799 Freiburg 2012
1800 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1801 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1802 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1803 Milton Keynes 2012
1804 Leksand Open 2012
1805 Welsh Open 2012
1806 Graz 2012
1807 Durham 2012
1808 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1809 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1810 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1811 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1812 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1813 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1814 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1815 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1816 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1817 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1818 Takapotku Open 2012
1819 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1820 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1821 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1822 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1823 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1824 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1825 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1826 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1827 Cup of Rivne 2012
1828 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1829 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1830 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1831 Open Lx 2012
1832 Hungarian GP 2012
1833 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1834 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1835 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1836 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1837 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1838 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1839 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1840 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1841 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1842 Challengers 2012
1843 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1844 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1845 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1846 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1847 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1848 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1849 European Pair Go Championship
1850 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1851 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1852 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1853 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1854 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1855 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1856 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1857 Galway Tournament 2012
1858 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1859 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1860 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1861 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1862 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1863 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1864 Kidocup 2012
1865 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1866 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1867 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1868 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1869 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1870 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1871 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1872 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1873 Swedish Championship 2012
1874 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1875 Turniej Majowy 2012
1876 Scottish Open 2012
1877 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1878 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1879 Bracknell 2012
1880 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1881 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1882 Vetruse Cup 2012
1883 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1884 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1885 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1886 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1887 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1888 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1889 San Marino CON 2012
1890 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1891 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1892 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1893 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1894 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1895 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1896 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1897 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1898 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1899 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1900 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1901 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1902 Tartu Spring 2012
1903 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1904 Candidates 2012
1905 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1906 Britain seeks new leader
1907 Apeldoorn 2012
1908 Danish Championship 2012
1909 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1910 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1911 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1912 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1913 3. Giessener T19 2012
1914 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1915 Young Masters League 2012
1916 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1917 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1918 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1919 Oslo Open 2012
1920 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1921 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1922 Porfirion Cup 2012
1923 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1924 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1925 V.Valek memorial 2012
1926 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1927 British Open 2012
1928 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1929 Martinicup 2012
1930 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1931 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1932 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1933 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1934 Spring Tournament 2012
1935 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1936 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1937 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1938 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1939 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1940 Side Tournament 2012
1941 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1942 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1943 Slovenian open 2012
1944 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1945 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1946 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1947 Passover Tournament 2012
1948 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1949 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1950 2012 Canadian Open
1951 Nordic Championship 2012
1952 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1953 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1954 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1955 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1956 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1957 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1958 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1959 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1960 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1961 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1962 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1963 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1964 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1965 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1966 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1967 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1968 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1969 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1970 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1971 Go Open Plzen 2012
1972 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1973 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1974 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1975 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1976 Arundel 2012
1977 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1978 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1979 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1980 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1981 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1982 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1983 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1984 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1985 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1986 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1987 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1988 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1989 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1990 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1991 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1992 Next tournaments in France
1993 British Youth Championship 2012
1994 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1995 Skye 2012
1996 Ishi Open 2012
1997 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1998 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1999 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2000 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2001 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2002 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2003 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2004 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2005 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2006 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2007 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2008 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2009 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2010 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2011 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2012 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2013 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2014 Trigantius 2012
2015 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2016 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2017 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2018 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2019 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2020 Black Stone 2012
2021 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2022 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2023 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2024 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2025 2012 Confucius Cup
2026 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2027 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2028 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2029 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2030 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2031 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2032 Kido Cup 2012
2033 Poznan Casual 2012
2034 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2035 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2036 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2037 Oxford Ladder 2012
2038 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2039 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2040 World Student Championship 2012
2041 Blansko Tournament 2012
2042 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2043 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2044 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2045 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2046 Nottingham 2012
2047 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2048 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2049 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2050 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2051 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2052 zjAva 2012
2053 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2054 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2055 Oxford 2012
2056 FORAS 2012
2057 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2058 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2059 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2060 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2061 Cheshire Open 2012
2062 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2063 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2064 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2065 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2066 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2067 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2068 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2069 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2070 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2071 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2072 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2073 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2074 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2075 EYGC 2012
2076 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2077 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2078 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2079 Winter`s sonata 2012
2080 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2081 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2082 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2083 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2084 Bydgoszcz 2012
2085 Dutch Championship 2012
2086 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2087 Some news from France
2088 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2089 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2090 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2091 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2092 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2093 Warszawa 2012
2094 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2095 2011 British Small Board Championship
2096 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2097 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2098 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2099 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2100 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2101 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2102 National Veteran Championship 2012
2103 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2104 Essen 2012
2105 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2106 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2107 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2108 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2109 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2110 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2111 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2112 Club Tournament 2012
2113 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2114 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2115 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2116 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2117 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2118 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2119 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2120 Black Stone 1-2012
2121 Trys Karaliai 2012
2122 La Carboneria 2012
2123 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2124 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2125 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2126 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2127 London Open 2011
2128 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2129 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2130 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2131 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2132 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2133 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2134 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2135 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2136 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2137 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2138 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2139 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2140 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2141 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2142 Legends Cadiz 2011
2143 The 2011 Oporto Open
2144 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2145 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2146 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2147 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2148 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2149 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2150 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2151 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2152 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2153 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2154 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2155 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2156 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2157 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2158 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2159 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2160 Arnhem 2011
2161 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2162 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2163 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2164 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2165 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2166 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2167 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2168 17th November Tournament 2011
2169 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2170 Antony Club 2011
2171 Berliner Kranich 2011
2172 German Go Championship 2011
2173 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2174 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2175 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2176 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2177 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2178 Denkstation 2011
2179 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2180 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2181 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2182 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2183 La Carboneria 2011
2184 Coventry 2011
2185 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2186 Go to Innovation 2011
2187 Three Peaks 2011
2188 .Three dragons. 2011
2189 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2190 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2191 Black Stone 11-2011
2192 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2193 Hungarian Open 2011
2194 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2195 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2196 Team championships round 3
2197 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2198 Club Tournament 2011
2199 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2200 Goteborg Open 2011
2201 Styrian Masters 2011
2202 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2203 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2204 Finnish Championship League 2011
2205 Berlin Go-week 2011
2206 East Midlands 2011
2207 Bydgoszcz 2011
2208 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2209 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2210 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2211 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2212 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2213 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2214 Brussels tournament 2011
2215 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2216 Wessex 2011
2217 Championship of Karelia 2011
2218 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2219 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2220 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2221 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2222 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2223 Black Stone 2011
2224 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2225 Balma Tournament 2011
2226 Oulun Syksy 2011
2227 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2228 Norwegian Championship 2011
2229 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2230 Palava Tournament 2011
2231 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2232 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2233 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2234 Copenhagen Open 2011
2235 European Students Championship 2011
2236 Salzburg 2011
2237 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2238 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2239 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2240 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2241 High Noon 2011
2242 Shodan Tournament 2011
2243 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2244 Israeli Championship 2011
2245 clubs under attack
2246 Board games festival 2011
2247 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2248 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2249 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2250 Go commercial
2251 Slovenian Championship 2011
2252 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2253 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2254 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2255 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2256 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2257 Poznan Casual 2011
2258 Shrewsbury 2011
2259 Insei League results: September, 2011
2260 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2261 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2262 EWGC Side Open 2011
2263 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2264 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2265 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2266 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2267 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2268 Autumn Tournament 2011
2269 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2270 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2271 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2272 Linkoeping Open 2011
2273 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2274 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2275 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2276 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2277 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2278 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2279 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2280 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2281 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2282 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2283 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2284 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2285 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2286 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2287 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2288 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2289 Swindon 2011
2290 Helsinki Casual 2011
2291 Pause
2292 2011 British Go Championship
2293 Cornish Open 2011
2294 Northern 2011
2295 XI Torneo di Pisa
2296 Delfts toernooi 2011
2297 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2298 7. WIGO-Turnier
2299 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2300 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2301 French Open Championship 2011
2302 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2303 Brno 2011
2304 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2305 SportAccord European Preliminary
2306 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2307 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2308 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2309 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2310 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2311 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2312 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2313 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2314 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2315 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2316 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2317 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2318 Single, hot and ........
2319 Best Go-video ever
2320 The power of a 9p
2321 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2322 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2323 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2324 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2325 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2326 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2327 EGC and WYGC 2011
2328 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2329 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2330 several recent results 5-2011
2331 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2332 Vetruse Cup 2011
2333 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2334 Galway Open 2011
2335 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2336 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2337 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2338 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2339 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2340 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2341 Danish Championship 2011
2342 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2343 German Championship 2011 qualification
2344 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2345 Go for Luzern 2011
2346 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2347 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2348 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2349 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2350 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2351 Murugandi reviews
2352 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2353 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2354 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2355 Shusaku Cup 2011
2356 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2357 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2358 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2359 March Tournaments
2360 Nottingham 2011
2361 Bonn 2011
2362 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2363 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2364 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2365 several recent results
2366 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2367 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2368 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2369 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2370 Oxford 2011
2371 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2372 Takapotku Open 2011
2373 Weekend Jan 22-23
2374 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2375 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2376 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2377 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2378 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2379 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2380 Wanted: editors and journalists
2381 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2382 Berlin Go-week 2010
2383 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2384 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2385 Championship Weekend
2386 Shrewsbury
2387 September tournaments - A class
2388 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2389 Linkoeping Open 2010
2390 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2391 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2392 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2393 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2394 Helsinki Casual 2010
2395 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2396 Antwerp 2010
2397 Kido Cup 2010
2398 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2399 British Championship Game 1
2400 10th Pisa Tournament
2401 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2402 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2403 Frioul 2010
2404 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2405 French open championship
2406 Iasi Cup 2010
2407 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2408 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2409 Japanese rules...?
2410 The dangers of gambling
2411 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2412 Tesuji of the week
2413 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2414 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2415 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2416 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2417 Big Nick
2418 bad moves
2419 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2420 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2421 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2422 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2423 Funniest remark on KGS today
2424 The Finnish system
2425 did you know...?
2426 after round 3
2427 The Monkey Jump
2428 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2429 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2430 New faces top Pardubice Open
2431 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2432 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2433 Results 18-20 June 2010
2434 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2435 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2436 Some other results from last weekend
2437 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2438 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2439 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2440 Electronic Archive
2441 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2442 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2443 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2444 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2445 Romanian Cup 2010
2446 2010 British Championship
2447 Strasbourg tournament
2448 Swiss Championship 2010
2449 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2450 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2451 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2452 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2453 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2454 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2455 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2456 Why Go
2457 French Youth Championships 2010
2458 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2459 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2460 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2461 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2462 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2463 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2464 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2465 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2466 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2467 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2468 News from Milan, Italy
2469 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2470 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2471 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2472 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2473 Artem strongest student
2474 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2475 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2476 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2477 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2478 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2479 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2480 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2481 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2482 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2483 Novosibirsk Championship
2484 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2485 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2486 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2487 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2488 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2489 Facebook: friends from France first
2490 Some Saturday results
2491 Scottish Championship News
2492 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2493 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2494 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2495 Tampere: many already registred
2496 EGD broke new record
2497 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2498 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2499 Reports from Russia
2500 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2501 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2502 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2503 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2504 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2505 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2506 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2507 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2508 Ali leads KILL-A
2509 Ankara again
2510 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2511 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2512 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2513 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2514 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2515 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2516 Kay wins British Open
2517 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2518 Let my people go
2519 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2520 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2521 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2522 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2523 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2524 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2525 Facebook for feedback
2526 KGS trials new Graphics
2527 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2528 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2529 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2530 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2531 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2532 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2533 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2534 World Pair-go Championship
2535 Fred filmed WMSG
2536 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2537 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2538 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2539 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2540 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2541 Weekend results from all over Europe
2542 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2543 11th Go to Innovation
2544 Many messages on Facebook
2545 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2546 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2547 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2548 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2549 Facebook chasebook
2550 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2551 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2552 Macfadyen Skye High
2553 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2554 Clash in C class
2555 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2556 Terwey tops Castrop
2557 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2558 Bucuresti 179 school
2559 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2560 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2561 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2562 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2563 Bundesliga back to normal
2564 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2565 Belgian Championship, part 1
2566 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2567 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2568 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2569 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2570 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2571 Vit views of vital points
2572 Red roses for favourite friend
2573 Flowers for ladies today
2574 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2575 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2576 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2577 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2578 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2579 Fredda first in KILL-A
2580 Future Champs of Hungary
2581 Chen chopped Dresden
2582 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2583 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2584 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2585 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2586 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2587 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2588 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2589 Berlin is one of several new awards
2590 Three won three in Nottingham
2591 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2592 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2593 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2594 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2595 Record audience expected at KGS
2596 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2597 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2598 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2599 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2600 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2601 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2602 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2603 Cambridge wins British League
2604 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2605 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2606 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2607 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2608 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2609 Quarter of a century at Antony
2610 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2611 Youngest pro ever is female
2612 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2613 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2614 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2615 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2616 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2617 Metta takes Tortellino
2618 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2619 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2620 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2621 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2622 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2623 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2624 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2625 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2626 Go behind bars
2627 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2628 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2629 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2630 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2631 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2632 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2633 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2634 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2635 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2636 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2637 Pal Pandanet Prime
2638 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2639 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2640 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2641 Rengo Song Contest
2642 European Go Congress in Tampere
2643 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2644 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2645 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2646 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2647 Growth of Wintergo
2648 Chinese took over London
2649 Short Summary of Last Week
2650 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2651 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2652 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2653 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2654 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2655 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2656 Book review 3-4: same structure
2657 Book review 3: Kamakura
2658 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2659 X-mas number puzzle
2660 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2661 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2662 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2663 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2664 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2665 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2666 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2667 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2668 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2669 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2670 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2671 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2672 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2673 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2674 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2675 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2676 Hungarian League
2677 Sunday December 13 - local results
2678 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2679 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2680 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2681 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2682 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2683 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2684 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2685 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2686 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2687 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2688 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2689 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2690 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2691 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2692 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2693 Secret of our style
2694 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2695 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2696 Oliver Wolf
2697 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2698 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2699 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2700 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2701 Pop Panda of Milano
2702 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2703 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2704 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2705 Mistrz Polski
2706 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2707 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2708 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2709 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2710 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2711 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2712 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2713 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2714 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2715 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2716 New: Life and Death channel
2717 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2718 Need for more reporters
2719 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2720 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2721 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2722 Wintergo will grow
2723 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2724 French Youth Congress
2725 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2726 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2727 Toulouse trashes to title
2728 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2729 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2730 Kido Cup
2731 Kölner Go-Turnier
2732 French GO Open Championship
2733 4 tournaments broadcasted
2734 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2735 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2736 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2737 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2738 FJ strikes again!
2739 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2740 Brabant 2008
2741 Joseki lessons part 2
2742 watch on fullscreen
2743 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2744 VIP-membership auto login
2745 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2746 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2747 Congress Champions 2008
2748 Naruto Reborn
2749 congress news 2008
2750 Naruto at the congress 2008
2751 Monkeys on a rock
2752 European Masters 2008
2753 Start European Go Congress 2008
2754 1000 members
2755 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2756 Tale about cats
2757 The European Masters 2007
2758 Vilach 2007
2759 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg