Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013

14537380
Romania The 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final, a class A tournament, played from 19-10-2013 to 20-10-2013 in Baile Felix, Romania, was won by Sorin Vaida 2k, second came Adrian Nedan 2k (photo) and third was Ioan Olah 3k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 23:21 Mon 28 October 2013




1 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow - turniej towarzyszacy 18-2016
2 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow - Finaly 18-2016
3 Candidates 18-2016
4 Club tournament 18-2016
5 Prepare for Go. School #199 17-2016
6 Prepare for Go. School #1205 17-2016
7 Prepare for Go. School #19 17-2016
8 Prepare for Go. School #15 17-2016
9 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 4th Stage 17-2016
10 Crimea Championship 17-2016
11 CN Tineret 2016
12 Club tournament 17-2016
13 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
14 Danish Championship 2016
15 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
16 Oslo Open 2016
17 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
18 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
19 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
20 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
21 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
22 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
23 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
24 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
25 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
26 Ascona 2016
27 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
28 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
29 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
30 Martinicup 17-2016
31 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
32 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
33 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
34 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
35 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
36 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
37 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
38 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
39 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
40 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
41 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
42 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
43 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
44 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
45 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
46 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
47 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
48 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
49 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
50 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
51 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
52 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
53 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
54 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
55 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
56 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
57 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
58 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
59 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
60 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
61 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
62 Prepare for Go 16-2016
63 Good mood 16-2016
64 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
65 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
66 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
67 Fredericia Spring 2016
68 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
69 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
70 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
71 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
72 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
73 Apeldoorn 2016
74 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
75 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
76 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
77 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
78 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
79 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
80 Championship of Perm 14-2016
81 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
82 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
83 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
84 British Open 14-2016
85 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
86 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
87 District Groningen 14-2016
88 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
89 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
90 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
91 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
92 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
93 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
94 Go Festival 13-2016
95 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
96 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
97 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
98 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
99 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
100 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
101 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
102 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
103 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
104 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
105 Nordic Championships 2016
106 Club Tournament 12-2016
107 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
108 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
109 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
110 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
111 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
112 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
113 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
114 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
115 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
116 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
117 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
118 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
119 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
120 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
121 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
122 OPEN IGC 2016
123 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
124 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
125 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
126 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
127 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
128 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
129 Nikorai do 12-2016
130 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
131 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
132 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
133 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
134 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
135 Trigantius 11-2016
136 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
137 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
138 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
139 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
140 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
141 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
142 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
143 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
144 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
145 Skye 10-2016
146 Dragon Cup 2016
147 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
148 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
149 La Carboneria 10-2016
150 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
151 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
152 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
153 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
154 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
155 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
156 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
157 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
158 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
159 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
160 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
161 Vaesteraas Open 2016
162 Odense Winter 2016
163 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
164 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
165 Kido Cup 08-2016
166 Foras 2016
167 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
168 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
169 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
170 La Carboneria 08-2016
171 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
172 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
173 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
174 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
175 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
176 La Carboneria 07-2016
177 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
178 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
179 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
180 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
181 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
182 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
183 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
184 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
185 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
186 Helsinki Open 2016
187 Cheshire Open 06-2016
188 Good mood 06-2016
189 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
190 Haags Toernooi 2016
191 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
192 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
193 La Carboneeria 06-2016
194 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
195 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
196 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
197 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
198 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
199 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
200 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
201 Dutch Championship 05-2016
202 Hana Cup 05-2016
203 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
204 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
205 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
206 La Carboneria 04-2016
207 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
208 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
209 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
210 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
211 Winter Tournament 04-2016
212 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
213 Maidenhead 03-2016
214 Essen 2016
215 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
216 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
217 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
218 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
219 Trys karaliai 2016
220 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
221 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
222 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
223 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
224 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
225 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
226 Jusandan 02-2016
227 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
228 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
229 Polish Championship League 02-2016
230 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
231 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
232 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
233 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
234 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
235 London Open 01-2016
236 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
237 Club tournament 01-2016
238 Restart of EuroGoTV
239 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
240 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
241 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
242 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
243 Close to be back online!!
244 And....will we be back?!!
245 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
246 Challengers 22-2015
247 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
248 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
249 Go in Duketown 22-2015
250 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
251 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
252 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
253 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
254 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
255 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
256 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
257 Touraine tournament 21-2015
258 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
259 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
260 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
261 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
262 Chinese National Team Championship results
263 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
264 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
265 Bracknell 21-2015
266 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
267 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
268 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
269 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
270 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
271 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
272 Supercon Sevilla 2015
273 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
274 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
275 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
276 Swedish Championships 2015
277 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
278 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
279 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
280 La Carboneria 20-2015
281 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
282 XVIII Madrid 2015
283 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
284 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
285 Chinese National Team Championship
286 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
287 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
288 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
289 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
290 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
291 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
292 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
293 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
294 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
295 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
296 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
297 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
298 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
299 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
300 GLOBIS Cup and more
301 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
302 Apeldoorn 2015
303 Candidates 19-2015
304 Danish Championship 2015
305 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
306 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
307 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
308 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
309 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
310 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
311 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
312 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
313 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
314 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
315 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
316 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
317 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
318 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
319 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
320 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
321 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
322 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
323 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
324 Moscow Championship 18-2015
325 Oslo Open 2015
326 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
327 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
328 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
329 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
330 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
331 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
332 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
333 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
334 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
335 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
336 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
337 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
338 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
339 Open EPFL 2015
340 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
341 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
342 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
343 Fredericia Spring 2015
344 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
345 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
346 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
347 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
348 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
349 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
350 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
351 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
352 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
353 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
354 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
355 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
356 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
357 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
358 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
359 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
360 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
361 Club Tournament 16-2015
362 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
363 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
364 Rennes tournament 16-2015
365 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
366 GO Open Plzen 2015
367 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
368 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
369 Oulun Kevat 2015
370 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
371 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
372 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
373 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
374 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
375 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
376 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
377 Nordic Championship 2015
378 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
379 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
380 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
381 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
382 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
383 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
384 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
385 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
386 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
387 Championship of Perm 14-2015
388 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
389 Go Festival 14-2015
390 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
391 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
392 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
393 British Open 14-2015
394 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
395 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
396 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
397 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
398 3la 13-2015
399 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
400 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
401 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
402 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
403 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
404 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
405 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
406 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
407 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
408 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
409 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
410 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
411 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
412 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
413 Erlangen 2015
414 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
415 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
416 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
417 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
418 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
419 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
420 Club Tournament 13-2015
421 GO for Luzern 2015
422 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
423 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
424 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
425 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
426 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
427 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
428 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
429 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
430 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
431 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
432 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
433 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
434 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
435 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
436 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
437 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
438 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
439 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
440 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
441 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
442 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
443 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
444 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
445 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
446 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
447 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
448 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
449 IGT Pisa 11-2015
450 Betting on the next move is back!
451 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
452 La Carboneria 11-2015
453 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
454 Trigantius 11-2015
455 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
456 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
457 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
458 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
459 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
460 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
461 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
462 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
463 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
464 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
465 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
466 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
467 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
468 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
469 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
470 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
471 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
472 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
473 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
474 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
475 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
476 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
477 La Carboneria 09-2015
478 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
479 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
480 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
481 Vaesteraas Open 2015
482 Kido Cup 09-2015
483 Club Tournament 09-2015
484 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
485 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
486 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
487 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
488 Silesian Cup 08-2015
489 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
490 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
491 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
492 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
493 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
494 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
495 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
496 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
497 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
498 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
499 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
500 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
501 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
502 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
503 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
504 Antony Tournament 08-2015
505 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
506 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
507 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
508 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
509 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
510 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
511 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
512 Club Tournament 07-2015
513 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
514 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
515 EGF Academy
516 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
517 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
518 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
519 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
521 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
522 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
523 Cheshire Open 07-2015
524 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
525 NOW LIVE
526 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
527 Larix-2015
528 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
529 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
530 Marathon Sente 06-2015
531 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
532 13th TIS 06-2015
533 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
534 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
535 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
536 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
537 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
538 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
539 Odense New Year 2015
540 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
541 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
542 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
543 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
544 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
545 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
546 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
547 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
548 Championship of School #43 05-2015
549 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
550 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
551 Dutch Female Championship 2015
552 Dutch Championship 05-2015
553 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
554 Kharkiv Championship 2015
555 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
556 Maidenhead 05-2015
557 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
558 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
559 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
560 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
561 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
562 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
563 New Improved Search Function
564 Jusandan 2015
565 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
566 Winter Tournament 04-2015
567 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
568 Torneo della Befana 2015
569 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
570 1st Varna Go Open 2015
571 Osaka Go Camp 2015
572 2015 Irish championship league
573 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
574 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
575 Essen 2015
576 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
577 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
578 wintergo_2014 03-2015
579 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
580 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
581 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
582 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
583 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
584 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
585 London Open 01-2015
586 Club tournament 01-2015
587 2015
588 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
589 La Carboneria 01-2014
590 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
591 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
592 New Year tournament 01-2014
593 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
594 Cup of Tver 01-2014
595 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
597 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
598 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
599 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
600 2014 Li Min Cup
601 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
602 AGOCA League 52-2014
603 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
604 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
605 La Carboneria 52-2014
606 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
607 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
608 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
609 2014 Hannuka Tournament
610 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
611 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
612 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
613 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
614 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
615 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
616 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
617 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
618 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
619 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
620 Polish Championship League 51-2014
621 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
622 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
623 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
624 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
625 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
626 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
627 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
628 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
629 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
630 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
631 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
632 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
633 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
634 Czech Female Championship 2014
635 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
636 Perpignan Tournament 2014
637 Italian Championship 2014
638 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
639 Paris Meijin A 2014
640 Paris Meijin B 2014
641 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
642 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
643 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
644 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
645 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
646 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
647 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
648 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
649 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
650 South London: double kyu 50-2014
651 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
652 South London: teachers 50-2014
653 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
654 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
655 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
656 Odense Christmas 2014
657 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
658 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
659 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
660 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
661 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
662 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
663 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
664 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
665 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
666 Turkish Go Championship 2014
667 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
668 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
669 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
670 La Carboneria 48-2014
671 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
672 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
673 Bochumer Bambus 2014
674 Mangafest 2014
675 Gothenburg Open 2014
676 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
677 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
678 Turku Championship 48-2014
679 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
680 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
681 Go to Innovation 47-2014
682 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
683 UCC Go Tournament 2014
684 Baltic Cup 47-2014
685 Club tournament 47-2014
686 La Carboneria 47-2014
687 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
688 Three Peaks 47-2014
689 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
690 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
691 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
692 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
693 City Championship 47-2014
694 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
695 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
696 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
697 Salzburg2014
698 Kauno taure 2014
699 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
700 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
701 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
702 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
703 Letchworth 46-2014
704 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
705 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
706 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
707 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
708 Rennes tournament 46-2014
709 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
710 17th November Tournament 46-2014
711 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
712 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
713 Cup of NSU 45-2014
714 Kharkiv Championship 2014
715 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
716 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
717 Fredericia Open 2014
718 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
719 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
720 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
721 Wessex 44-2014
722 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
723 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
724 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
725 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
726 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
727 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
728 Brussels 2014
729 Oulun Syksy 2014
730 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
731 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
732 La Carboneria 44-2014
733 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
734 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
735 Silesian Cup 43-2014
736 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
737 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
738 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
739 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
740 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
741 Open Porto 2014
742 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
743 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
744 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
745 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
746 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
747 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
748 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
749 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
750 Tenuki 2014
751 Slovenian Championship 2014
752 Club Tournament 42-2014
753 BGA Title Match 2014
754 Ukrainian Cup 2014
755 Lyon tournament 42-2014
756 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
757 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
758 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
759 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
760 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
761 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
762 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
763 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
764 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
765 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
766 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
767 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
768 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
769 European Student Go Championship 2014
770 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
771 Helsinki Casual 2014
772 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
773 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
774 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
775 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
776 Club Tournament 41-2014
777 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
778 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
779 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
780 Man v Machine
781 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
782 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
783 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
784 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
785 Silesian Cup 40-2014
786 Swindon 40-2014
787 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
788 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
789 Cup of Rivne 2014
790 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
791 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
792 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
793 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
794 Torneo di Pisa 2014
795 Zurich Tournament 2014
796 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
797 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
798 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
799 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
800 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
801 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
802 Shropshire 39-2014
803 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
804 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
805 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
806 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
807 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
808 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
809 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
810 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
811 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
812 Cornish Open 38-2014
813 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
814 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
815 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
816 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
817 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
818 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
819 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
820 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
821 Delfts Toernooi 2014
822 Northern 37-2014
823 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
824 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
825 City Day 37-2014
826 Odense Harvest 2014
827 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
828 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
829 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
830 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
831 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
832 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
833 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
834 International Go Cup 37-2014
835 Mangalia open 36-2014
836 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
837 EZERAI 2014
838 Summer Tournament 36-2014
839 Cup of Perm 36-2014
840 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
841 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
842 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
843 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
844 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
845 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
846 Belfast 2014
847 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
848 MSO Open 35-2014
849 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
850 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
851 Stockholm Open 2014
852 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
853 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
854 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
855 Vladimir Open 35-2014
856 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
857 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
858 Zomergo_2014
859 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
860 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
861 2014 August Tournament
862 Rostocker Ishi 2014
863 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
864 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
865 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
866 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
867 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
868 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
869 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
870 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
871 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
872 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
873 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
874 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
875 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
876 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
877 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
878 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
879 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
880 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
881 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
882 Torneo di Agordo 2014
883 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
884 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
885 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
886 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
887 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
888 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
889 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
890 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
891 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
892 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
893 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
894 47th City Championship Finals-2014
895 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
896 Cup of Russia 30-2014
897 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
898 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
899 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
900 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
901 Candidate for the office of EGF president
902 Part 2
903 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
904 Hungarian Go camp 2014
905 2014 July Tournament
906 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
907 Croatian open go championship 2014
908 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
909 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
910 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
911 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
912 Odesa Region Championship 2014
913 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
914 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
915 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
916 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
917 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
918 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
919 CPT2014Amstelveen
920 European Student Go Tournament 2014
921 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
922 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
923 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
924 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
925 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
926 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
927 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
928 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
929 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
930 Czech Championship 27-2014
931 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
932 IGA Correspondence Championship
933 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
934 Milton Keynes 27-2014
935 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
936 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
937 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
938 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
939 Club Tournament 26-2014
940 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
941 Welsh Open 26-2014
942 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
943 EWGC 2014
944 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
945 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
946 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
947 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
948 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
949 Vienna 2014
950 Durham 25-2014
951 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
952 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
953 Iron Man 2014
954 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
955 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
956 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
957 Club Tournament 24-2014
958 Open Lisboa 2014
959 Go in Duketown 24-2014
960 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
961 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
962 Kidocup 2014-Main
963 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
964 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
965 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
966 Millenium Cup 24-2014
967 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
968 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
969 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
970 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
971 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
972 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
973 Swedish Championship 2014
974 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
975 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
976 Club Tournament 23-2014
977 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
978 Csiki Cup 23-2014
979 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
980 Victory Cup 23-2014
981 Cup of Samara 22-2014
982 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
983 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
984 Scottish Open 22-2014
985 Challengers 22-2014
986 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
987 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
988 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
989 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
990 Apeldoorn 2014
991 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
992 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
993 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
994 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
995 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
996 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
997 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
998 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
999 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1000 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1001 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1002 La Carboneria 21-2014
1003 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1004 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1005 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1006 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1007 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1008 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1009 Freiburg 2014
1010 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1011 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1012 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1013 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1014 Open IGC 2014
1015 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1016 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1017 Danish Championship 2014
1018 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1019 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1020 XVII Madrid 2014
1021 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1022 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1023 Bracknell 20-2014
1024 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1025 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1026 Oslo Open 2014
1027 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1028 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1029 La Carboneria 19-2014
1030 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1031 Candidates 19-2014
1032 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1033 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1034 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1035 Go for Luzern 2014
1036 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1037 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1038 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1039 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1040 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1041 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1042 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1043 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1044 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1045 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1046 Club Tournament 18-2014
1047 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1048 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1049 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1050 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1051 Martinicup 17-2014
1052 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1053 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1054 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1055 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1056 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1057 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1058 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1059 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1060 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1061 Nordic Championship 2014
1062 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1063 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1064 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1065 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1066 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1067 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1068 Tournaments coming up
1069 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1070 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1071 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1072 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1073 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1074 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1075 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1076 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1077 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1078 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1079 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1080 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1081 Tula Cup 15-2014
1082 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1083 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1084 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1085 Antwerpen 2014
1086 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1087 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1088 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1089 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1090 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1091 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1092 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1093 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1094 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1095 La Carboneria 15-2014
1096 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1097 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1098 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1099 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1100 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1101 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1102 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1103 Birmingham 14-2014
1104 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1105 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1106 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1107 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1108 La Carboneria 13-2014
1109 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1110 Kani6 2014
1111 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1112 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1113 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1114 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1115 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1116 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1117 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1118 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1119 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1120 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1121 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1122 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1123 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1124 Skye 12-2014
1125 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1126 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1127 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1128 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1129 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1130 Vasteras Open 2014
1131 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1132 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1133 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1134 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1135 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1136 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1137 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1138 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1139 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1140 Trigantius 11-2014
1141 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1142 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1143 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1144 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1145 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1146 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1147 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1148 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1149 Go Festival 10-2014
1150 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1151 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1152 British Open 10-2014
1153 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1154 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1155 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1156 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1157 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1158 La Carboneria 09-2014
1159 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1160 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1161 Kido Cup 09-2014
1162 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1163 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1164 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1165 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1166 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1167 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1168 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1169 La Carboneria 08-2014
1170 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1171 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1172 2014 Confucius Cup
1173 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1174 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1175 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1176 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1177 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1178 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1179 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1180 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1181 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1182 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1183 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1184 Haags Toernooi 2014
1185 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1186 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1187 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1188 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1189 12th TIS 07-2014
1190 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1191 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1192 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1193 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1194 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1195 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1196 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1197 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1198 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1199 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1200 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1201 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1202 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1203 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1204 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1205 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1206 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1207 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1208 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1209 Odense Winter 05-2014
1210 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1211 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1212 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1213 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1214 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1215 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1216 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1217 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1218 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1219 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1220 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1221 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1222 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1223 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1224 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1225 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1226 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1227 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1228 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1229 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1230 La Carboneria 04-2014
1231 Trys Karaliai 2014
1232 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1233 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1234 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1235 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1236 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1237 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1238 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1239 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1240 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1241 Maidenhead 04-2014
1242 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1243 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1244 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1245 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1246 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1247 Torneo Befana 2014
1248 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1249 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1250 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1251 British Open Now Open to All
1252 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1253 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1254 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1255 London Open 01-2014
1256 Takapotku Open 2014
1257 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1258 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1259 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1260 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1261 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1262 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1263 Club tournament 01-2014
1264 British Open Not So Open
1265 Udine2013
1266 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1267 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1268 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1269 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1270 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1271 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1272 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1273 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1274 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1275 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1276 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1277 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1278 La Carboneria 52-2013
1279 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1280 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1281 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1282 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1283 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1284 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1285 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1286 Odense Christmas 2013
1287 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1288 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1289 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1290 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1291 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1292 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1293 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1294 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1295 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1296 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1297 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1298 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1299 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1300 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1301 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1302 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1303 2013 South London double kyu
1304 2013 South London mid kyu
1305 2013 South London top kyu
1306 2013 South London teachers tournament
1307 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1308 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1309 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1310 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1311 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1312 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1313 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1314 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1315 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1316 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1317
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1318 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1319 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1320 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1321 Coventry 49-2013
1322 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1323 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1324 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1325 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1326 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1327 BGA Title Match 2013
1328 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1329 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1330 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1331 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1332 week 48 live TV events
1333 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1334 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1335 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1336 La Carboneria 48-2013
1337 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1338 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1339 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1340 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1341 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1342 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1343 week 47 2013 live TV events
1344 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1345 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1346 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1347 City Championship 47-2013
1348 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1349 Three Peaks 47-2013
1350 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1351 Gladiatore 2013
1352 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1353 League of Legends
1354 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1355 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1356 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1357 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1358 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1359 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1360 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1361 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1362 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1363 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1364 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1365 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1366 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1367 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1368 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1369 Study Tournament 46-2013
1370 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1371 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1372 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1373 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1374 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1375 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1376 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1377 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1378 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1379 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1380 European Go Student Championship 2013
1381 Gothenburg Open 2013
1382 Helsinki Casual 2013
1383 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1384 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1385 Open Porto 2013
1386 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1387 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1388 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1389 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1390 La Carboneria 44-2013
1391 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1392 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1393 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1394 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1395 Wessex 44-2013
1396 Belfast Open 2013
1397 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1398 Austrian Open 2013
1399 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1400 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1402 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1403 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1404 Tenuki 2013
1405 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1406 Slovenian Championship 2013
1407 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1408 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1409 Norwegian Championship 2013
1410 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1411 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1412 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1413 Mikulov Open 2013
1414 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1415 Indis 2013
1416 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1417 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1418 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1419 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1420 East Midlands 2013
1421 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1422 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1423 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1424 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1425 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1426 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1427 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1428 Czech Championship 2013
1429 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1430 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1431 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1432 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1433 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1434 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1435 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1436 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1437 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1438 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1439 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1440 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1441 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1442 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1443 Oulun Syksy 2013
1444 Board Games Festival 2013
1445 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1446 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1447 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1448 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1449 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1450 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1451 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1452 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1453 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1454 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1455 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1456 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1457 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1458 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1459 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1460 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1461 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1462 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1463 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1464 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1465 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1466 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1467 Cup of Perm 2013
1468 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1469 Shropshire 2013
1470 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1471 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1472 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1473 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1474 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1475 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1476 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1477 SM1-karsinta 2013
1478 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1479 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1480 Nuorten SM 2013
1481 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1482 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1483 City Day Tornament 2013
1484 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1485 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1486 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1487 Cornish Open 2013
1488 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1489 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1490 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1491 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1492 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1493 Russian Female Championship 2013
1494 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1495 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1496 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1497 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1498 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1499 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1500 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1501 Brno Tournament 2013
1502 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1503 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1504 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1505 Northern 2013
1506 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1507 Summer Tournament 2013
1508 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1509 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1510 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1511 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1512 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1513 MSO Open 2013
1514 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1515 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1516 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1517 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1518 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1519 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1520 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1521 Odense August 2013
1522 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1523 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1524 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1525 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1526 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1527 Pogo Open 2013
1528 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1529 World Youth Championship 2013
1530 Vladimir Open 2013
1531 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1532 Stockholm Open 2013
1533 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1534 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1535 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1536 Odesa Golden 2013
1537 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1538 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1539 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1540 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1541 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1542 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1543 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1544 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1545 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1546 Leksand Open 2013
1547 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1548 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1549 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1550 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1551 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1552 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1553 Samsung Cup 2013
1554 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1555 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1556 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1557 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1558 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1559 District Groningen 2013
1560 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1561 Moyo Open 2013
1562 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1563 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1564 Russian Team Championship 2013
1565 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1566 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1567 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1568 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1569 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1570 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1571 Summer Go Camp 2013
1572 Milton Keynes 2013
1573 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1574 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1575 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1576 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1577 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1578 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1579 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1580 Kieler Turnier 2013
1581 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1582 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1583 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1584 Charlie Marlow 2013
1585 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1586 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1587 Romanian National Championship 2013
1588 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1589 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1590 Mangalia Open 2013
1591 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1592 Welsh Open 2013
1593 8th Marathon 2013
1594 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1595 Durham 2013
1596 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1597 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1598 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1599 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1600 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1601 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1602 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1603 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1604 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1605 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1606 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1607 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1608 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1609 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1610 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1611 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1612 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1613 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1614 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1615 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1616 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1617 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1618 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1619 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1620 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1621 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1622 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1623 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1624 Arundel 2013
1625 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1626 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1627 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1628 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1629 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1630 Cup of Rivne 2013
1631 Fredericia Open 2013
1632 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1633 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1634 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1635 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1636 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1637 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1638 Scottish Open 2013
1639 Challengers 2013
1640 Apeldoorn 2013
1641 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1642 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1643 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1644 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1645 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1646 Championship of Perm 2013
1647 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1648 Kido Cup 2013
1649 Go in Duketown 2013
1650 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1651 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1652 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1653 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1654 Open Lisboa 2013
1655 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1656 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1657 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1658 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1659 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1660 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1661 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1662 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1663 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1664 Swedish Championship 2013
1665 Teden Mladih 2013
1666 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1667 Bracknell 2013
1668 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1669 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1670 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1671 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1672 Amsterdam International 2013
1673 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1674 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1675 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1676 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1677 Young Masters League 2013
1678 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1679 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1680 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1681 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1682 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1683 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1684 Go for Luzern 2013
1685 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1686 Riga Open Go 2013
1687 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1688 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1689 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1690 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1691 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1692 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1693 Martinicup 2013
1694 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1695 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1696 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1697 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1698 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1699 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1700 Danish Championship 2013
1701 Spring tournament 2013
1702 MSU Go Championship-2013
1703 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1704 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1705 Birmingham 2013
1706 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1707 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1708 Oslo Open 2013
1709 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1710 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1711 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1712 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1713 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1714 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1715 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1716 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1717 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1718 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1719 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1720 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1721 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1722 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1723 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1724 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1725 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1726 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1727 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1728 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1729 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1730 Go Open Plzen 2013
1731 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1732 British Open 2013
1733 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1734 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1735 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1736 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1737 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1738 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1739 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1740 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1741 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1742 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1743 Avignon Tournament 2013
1744 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1745 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1746 Go Festival 2013
1747 Passover Tournament 2013
1748 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1749 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1750 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1751 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1752 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1753 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1754 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1755 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1756 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1757 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1758 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1759 Handicap Tournament 2013
1760 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1761 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1762 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1763 Oulun Kevat 2013
1764 rovnodennost 2013
1765 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1766 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1767 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1768 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1769 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1770 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1771 go7ix 2013
1772 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1773 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1774 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1775 British Youth Championship 2013
1776 Paris tournament 2013
1777 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1778 Cup of Tula 2013
1779 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1780 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1781 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1782 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1783 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1784 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1785 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1786 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1787 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1788 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1789 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1790 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1791 Trigantius 2013
1792 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1793 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1794 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1795 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1796 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1797 Fredericia Spring 2013
1798 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1799 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1800 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1801 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1802 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1803 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1804 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1805 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1806 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1807 2013 Confucius Cup
1808 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1809 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1810 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1811 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1812 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1813 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1814 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1815 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1816 Oxford Ladder 2013
1817 Blansko Tournament 2013
1818 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1819 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1820 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1821 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1822 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1823 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1824 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1825 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1826 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1827 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1828 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1829 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1830 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1831 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1832 Vasteras Open 2013
1833 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1834 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1835 Cassovia Cup 2013
1836 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1837 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1838 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1839 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1840 FORAS 2013
1841 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1842 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1843 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1844 Tiger beats Miffy
1845 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1846 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1847 Cheshire Open 2013
1848 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1849 Winner`s sonata 2013
1850 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1851 Haags Toernooi 2013
1852 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1853 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1854 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1855 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1856 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1857 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1858 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1859 Festival Lariks 2013
1860 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1861 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1862 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1863 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1864 Odense Winter 2013
1865 Antony Tournament 2013
1866 Orsay Tournament 2013
1867 National Veteran Championship 2013
1868 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1869 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1870 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1871 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1872 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1873 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1874 Dutch Championship 2013
1875 Maidenhead 2013
1876 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1877 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1878 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1879 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1880 Winter Tournament 2013
1881 Jusandan 2013
1882 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1883 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1884 Wintergo 2012 2013
1885 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1886 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1887 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1888 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1889 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1890 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1891 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1892 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1893 Trys Karaliai 2013
1894 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1895 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1896 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1897 Essen 2013
1898 Decin Tournament 2013
1899 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1900 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1901 Torneo della Befana 2013
1902 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1903 La Carboneria 2013
1904 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1905 London Open 2013
1906 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1907 2013
1908 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1909 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1910 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1911 SM-finaali 2012
1912 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1913 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1914 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1915 GO7 Rapid 2012
1916 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1917 .Three dragons. 2012
1918 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1919 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1920 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1922 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1923 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1924 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1925 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1926 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1927 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1928 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1929 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1930 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1931 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1932 Championship of Karelia 2012
1933 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1934 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1935 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1936 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1937 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1938 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1939 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1940 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1941 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1942 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1943 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1944 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1945 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1946 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1947 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1948 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1949 David 2012
1950 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1951 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1952 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1953 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1954 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1955 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1956 Go Baron Finals Match
1957 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1958 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1959 38th Serbian championship 2012
1960 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1961 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1962 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1963 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1964 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1965 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1966 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1967 Polish Championship League 2012
1968 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1969 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1970 Coventry 2012
1971 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1972 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1973 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1974 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1975 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1976 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1977 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1978 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1979 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1980 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1981 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1982 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1983 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1984 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1985 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1986 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1987 UCC Open 2012
1988 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1989 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1990 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1991 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1992 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1993 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1994 Three Peaks 2012
1995 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1996 17th November Tournament 2012
1997 Il Gladiatore 2012
1998 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1999 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2000 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2001 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2002 On cherche un traducteur.
2003 Autumn Tournament 2012
2004 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2005 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2006 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2007 Austrian Open 2012
2008 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2009 Odense November 2012
2010 Berlin Go Week 2012
2011 Goeteborg Open 2012
2012 Oulun Syksy 2012
2013 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2014 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2015 Wessex 2012
2016 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2017 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2018 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2019 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2020 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2021 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2022 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2023 Salzburg 2012
2024 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2025 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2026 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2027 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2028 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2029 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2030 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2031 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2032 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2033 Palava Tournament 2012
2034 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2035 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2036 East Midlands 2012
2037 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2038 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2039 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2040 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2041 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2042 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2043 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2044 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2045 Norwegian Championship 2012
2046 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2047 Czech Female Championship 2012
2048 Czech Go Championship 2012
2049 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2050 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2051 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2052 Shodan Trophy 2012
2053 "Crow in a starry sky"
2054 Open Porto 2012
2055 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2056 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2057 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2058 Slovenian Championship 2012
2059 Board Games Festival 2012
2060 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2061 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2062 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2063 ProGO match- sept 2012
2064 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2065 Israeli Championship 2012
2066 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2067 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2068 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2069 Shropshire 2012
2070 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2071 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2072 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2073 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2074 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2075 Swindon 2012
2076 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2077 BGA Title Match 2012
2078 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2079 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2080 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2081 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2082 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2083 Cornish Open 2012
2084 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2085 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2086 Visegrad tour 2012
2087 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2088 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2089 Helsinki Casual 2012
2090 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2091 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2092 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2093 Northern 2012
2094 Campionato italiano 2012
2095 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2096 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2097 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2098 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2099 SM1-karsinta 2012
2100 European Female Championship 2012
2101 European Cup 2012
2102 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2103 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2104 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2105 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2106 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2107 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2108 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2109 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2110 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2111 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2112 Summer Tournament 2012
2113 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2114 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2115 Zurich 2012
2116 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2117 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2118 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2119 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2120 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2121 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2122 Russian Female Championship 2012
2123 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2124 MSO Open 2012
2125 Russian Women Championship
2126 Interview with Andrew Kay
2127 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2128 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2129 French Open Championship 2012
2130 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2131 Taiwanese Go stars
2132 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2133 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2134 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2135 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2136 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2137 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2138 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2139 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2140 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2141 Trickmove of the year!
2142 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2143 Lai Yu-Cheng
2144 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2145 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2146 WMSG 2012 day 3
2147 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2148 WMSG 2012 day 2
2149 WMSG 2012 day 1
2150 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2151 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2152 Interview with Jan Simara
2153 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2154 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2155 Altay Cup 2012
2156 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2157 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2158 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2159 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2160 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2161 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2162 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2163 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2164 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2165 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2166 TurkuGP 2012
2167 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2168 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2169 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2170 Moyo Open 2012
2171 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2172 Oulun Kesa 2012
2173 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2174 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2175 Bergen Open 2012
2176 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2177 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2178 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2179 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2180 Youth Go Camp 2012
2181 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2182 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2183 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2184 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2185 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2186 Russian Team Championship 2012
2187 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2188 Romanian Summer camp
2189 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2190 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2191 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2192 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2193 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2194 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2195 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2196 Freiburg 2012
2197 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2198 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2199 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2200 Milton Keynes 2012
2201 Leksand Open 2012
2202 Welsh Open 2012
2203 Graz 2012
2204 Durham 2012
2205 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2206 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2207 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2208 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2209 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2210 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2211 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2212 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2213 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2214 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2215 Takapotku Open 2012
2216 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2217 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2218 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2219 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2220 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2221 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2222 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2223 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2224 Cup of Rivne 2012
2225 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2226 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2227 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2228 Open Lx 2012
2229 Hungarian GP 2012
2230 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2231 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2232 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2233 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2234 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2235 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2236 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2237 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2238 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2239 Challengers 2012
2240 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2241 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2242 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2243 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2244 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2245 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2246 European Pair Go Championship
2247 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2248 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2249 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2250 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2251 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2252 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2253 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2254 Galway Tournament 2012
2255 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2256 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2257 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2258 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2259 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2260 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2261 Kidocup 2012
2262 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2263 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2264 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2265 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2266 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2267 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2268 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2269 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2270 Swedish Championship 2012
2271 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2272 Turniej Majowy 2012
2273 Scottish Open 2012
2274 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2275 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2276 Bracknell 2012
2277 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2278 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2279 Vetruse Cup 2012
2280 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2281 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2282 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2283 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2284 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2285 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2286 San Marino CON 2012
2287 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2288 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2289 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2290 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2291 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2292 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2293 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2294 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2295 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2296 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2297 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2298 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2299 Tartu Spring 2012
2300 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2301 Candidates 2012
2302 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2303 Britain seeks new leader
2304 Apeldoorn 2012
2305 Danish Championship 2012
2306 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2307 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2308 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2309 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2310 3. Giessener T19 2012
2311 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2312 Young Masters League 2012
2313 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2314 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2315 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2316 Oslo Open 2012
2317 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2318 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2319 Porfirion Cup 2012
2320 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2321 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2322 V.Valek memorial 2012
2323 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2324 British Open 2012
2325 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2326 Martinicup 2012
2327 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2328 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2329 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2330 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2331 Spring Tournament 2012
2332 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2333 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2334 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2335 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2336 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2337 Side Tournament 2012
2338 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2339 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2340 Slovenian open 2012
2341 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2342 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2343 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2344 Passover Tournament 2012
2345 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2346 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2347 2012 Canadian Open
2348 Nordic Championship 2012
2349 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2350 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2351 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2352 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2353 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2354 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2355 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2356 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2357 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2358 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2359 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2360 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2361 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2362 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2363 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2364 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2365 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2366 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2367 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2368 Go Open Plzen 2012
2369 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2370 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2371 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2372 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2373 Arundel 2012
2374 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2375 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2376 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2377 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2378 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2379 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2380 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2381 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2382 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2383 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2384 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2385 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2386 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2387 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2388 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2389 Next tournaments in France
2390 British Youth Championship 2012
2391 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2392 Skye 2012
2393 Ishi Open 2012
2394 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2395 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2396 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2397 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2398 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2399 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2400 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2401 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2402 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2403 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2404 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2405 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2406 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2407 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2408 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2409 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2410 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2411 Trigantius 2012
2412 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2413 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2414 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2415 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2416 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2417 Black Stone 2012
2418 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2419 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2420 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2421 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2422 2012 Confucius Cup
2423 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2424 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2425 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2426 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2427 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2428 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2429 Kido Cup 2012
2430 Poznan Casual 2012
2431 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2432 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2433 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2434 Oxford Ladder 2012
2435 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2436 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2437 World Student Championship 2012
2438 Blansko Tournament 2012
2439 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2440 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2441 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2442 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2443 Nottingham 2012
2444 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2445 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2446 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2447 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2448 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2449 zjAva 2012
2450 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2451 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2452 Oxford 2012
2453 FORAS 2012
2454 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2455 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2456 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2457 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2458 Cheshire Open 2012
2459 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2460 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2461 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2462 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2463 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2464 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2465 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2466 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2467 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2468 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2469 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2470 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2471 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2472 EYGC 2012
2473 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2474 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2475 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2476 Winter`s sonata 2012
2477 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2478 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2479 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2480 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2481 Bydgoszcz 2012
2482 Dutch Championship 2012
2483 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2484 Some news from France
2485 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2486 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2487 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2488 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2489 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2490 Warszawa 2012
2491 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2492 2011 British Small Board Championship
2493 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2494 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2495 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2496 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2497 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2498 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2499 National Veteran Championship 2012
2500 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2501 Essen 2012
2502 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2503 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2504 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2505 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2506 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2507 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2508 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2509 Club Tournament 2012
2510 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2511 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2512 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2513 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2514 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2515 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2516 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2517 Black Stone 1-2012
2518 Trys Karaliai 2012
2519 La Carboneria 2012
2520 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2521 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2522 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2523 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2524 London Open 2011
2525 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2526 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2527 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2528 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2529 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2530 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2531 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2532 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2533 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2534 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2535 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2536 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2537 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2538 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2539 Legends Cadiz 2011
2540 The 2011 Oporto Open
2541 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2542 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2543 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2544 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2545 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2546 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2547 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2548 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2549 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2550 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2551 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2552 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2553 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2554 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2555 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2556 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2557 Arnhem 2011
2558 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2559 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2560 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2561 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2562 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2563 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2564 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2565 17th November Tournament 2011
2566 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2567 Antony Club 2011
2568 Berliner Kranich 2011
2569 German Go Championship 2011
2570 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2571 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2572 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2573 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2574 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2575 Denkstation 2011
2576 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2577 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2578 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2579 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2580 La Carboneria 2011
2581 Coventry 2011
2582 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2583 Go to Innovation 2011
2584 Three Peaks 2011
2585 .Three dragons. 2011
2586 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2587 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2588 Black Stone 11-2011
2589 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2590 Hungarian Open 2011
2591 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2592 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2593 Team championships round 3
2594 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2595 Club Tournament 2011
2596 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2597 Goteborg Open 2011
2598 Styrian Masters 2011
2599 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2600 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2601 Finnish Championship League 2011
2602 Berlin Go-week 2011
2603 East Midlands 2011
2604 Bydgoszcz 2011
2605 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2606 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2607 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2608 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2609 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2610 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2611 Brussels tournament 2011
2612 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2613 Wessex 2011
2614 Championship of Karelia 2011
2615 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2616 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2617 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2618 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2619 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2620 Black Stone 2011
2621 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2622 Balma Tournament 2011
2623 Oulun Syksy 2011
2624 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2625 Norwegian Championship 2011
2626 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2627 Palava Tournament 2011
2628 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2629 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2630 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2631 Copenhagen Open 2011
2632 European Students Championship 2011
2633 Salzburg 2011
2634 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2635 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2636 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2637 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2638 High Noon 2011
2639 Shodan Tournament 2011
2640 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2641 Israeli Championship 2011
2642 clubs under attack
2643 Board games festival 2011
2644 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2645 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2646 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2647 Go commercial
2648 Slovenian Championship 2011
2649 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2650 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2651 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2652 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2653 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2654 Poznan Casual 2011
2655 Shrewsbury 2011
2656 Insei League results: September, 2011
2657 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2658 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2659 EWGC Side Open 2011
2660 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2661 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2662 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2663 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2664 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2665 Autumn Tournament 2011
2666 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2667 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2668 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2669 Linkoeping Open 2011
2670 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2671 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2672 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2673 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2674 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2675 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2676 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2677 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2678 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2679 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2680 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2681 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2682 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2683 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2684 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2685 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2686 Swindon 2011
2687 Helsinki Casual 2011
2688 Pause
2689 2011 British Go Championship
2690 Cornish Open 2011
2691 Northern 2011
2692 XI Torneo di Pisa
2693 Delfts toernooi 2011
2694 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2695 7. WIGO-Turnier
2696 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2697 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2698 French Open Championship 2011
2699 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2700 Brno 2011
2701 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2702 SportAccord European Preliminary
2703 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2704 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2705 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2706 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2707 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2708 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2709 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2710 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2711 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2712 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2713 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2714 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2715 Single, hot and ........
2716 Best Go-video ever
2717 The power of a 9p
2718 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2719 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2720 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2721 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2722 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2723 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2724 EGC and WYGC 2011
2725 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2726 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2727 several recent results 5-2011
2728 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2729 Vetruse Cup 2011
2730 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2731 Galway Open 2011
2732 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2733 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2734 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2735 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2736 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2737 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2738 Danish Championship 2011
2739 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2740 German Championship 2011 qualification
2741 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2742 Go for Luzern 2011
2743 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2744 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2745 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2746 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2747 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2748 Murugandi reviews
2749 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2750 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2751 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2752 Shusaku Cup 2011
2753 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2754 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2755 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2756 March Tournaments
2757 Nottingham 2011
2758 Bonn 2011
2759 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2760 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2761 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2762 several recent results
2763 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2764 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2765 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2766 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2767 Oxford 2011
2768 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2769 Takapotku Open 2011
2770 Weekend Jan 22-23
2771 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2772 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2773 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2774 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2775 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2776 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2777 Wanted: editors and journalists
2778 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2779 Berlin Go-week 2010
2780 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2781 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2782 Championship Weekend
2783 Shrewsbury
2784 September tournaments - A class
2785 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2786 Linkoeping Open 2010
2787 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2788 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2789 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2790 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2791 Helsinki Casual 2010
2792 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2793 Antwerp 2010
2794 Kido Cup 2010
2795 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2796 British Championship Game 1
2797 10th Pisa Tournament
2798 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2799 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2800 Frioul 2010
2801 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2802 French open championship
2803 Iasi Cup 2010
2804 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2805 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2806 Japanese rules...?
2807 The dangers of gambling
2808 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2809 Tesuji of the week
2810 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2811 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2812 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2813 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2814 Big Nick
2815 bad moves
2816 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2817 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2818 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2819 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2820 Funniest remark on KGS today
2821 The Finnish system
2822 did you know...?
2823 after round 3
2824 The Monkey Jump
2825 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2826 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2827 New faces top Pardubice Open
2828 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2829 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2830 Results 18-20 June 2010
2831 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2832 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2833 Some other results from last weekend
2834 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2835 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2836 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2837 Electronic Archive
2838 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2839 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2840 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2841 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2842 Romanian Cup 2010
2843 2010 British Championship
2844 Strasbourg tournament
2845 Swiss Championship 2010
2846 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2847 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2848 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2849 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2850 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2851 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2852 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2853 Why Go
2854 French Youth Championships 2010
2855 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2856 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2857 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2858 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2859 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2860 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2861 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2862 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2863 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2864 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2865 News from Milan, Italy
2866 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2867 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2868 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2869 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2870 Artem strongest student
2871 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2872 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2873 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2874 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2875 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2876 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2877 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2878 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2879 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2880 Novosibirsk Championship
2881 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2882 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2883 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2884 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2885 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2886 Facebook: friends from France first
2887 Some Saturday results
2888 Scottish Championship News
2889 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2890 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2891 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2892 Tampere: many already registred
2893 EGD broke new record
2894 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2895 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2896 Reports from Russia
2897 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2898 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2899 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2900 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2901 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2902 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2903 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2904 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2905 Ali leads KILL-A
2906 Ankara again
2907 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2908 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2909 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2910 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2911 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2912 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2913 Kay wins British Open
2914 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2915 Let my people go
2916 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2917 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2918 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2919 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2920 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2921 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2922 Facebook for feedback
2923 KGS trials new Graphics
2924 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2925 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2926 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2927 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2928 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2929 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2930 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2931 World Pair-go Championship
2932 Fred filmed WMSG
2933 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2934 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2935 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2936 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2937 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2938 Weekend results from all over Europe
2939 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2940 11th Go to Innovation
2941 Many messages on Facebook
2942 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2943 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2944 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2945 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2946 Facebook chasebook
2947 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2948 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2949 Macfadyen Skye High
2950 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2951 Clash in C class
2952 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2953 Terwey tops Castrop
2954 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2955 Bucuresti 179 school
2956 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2957 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2958 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2959 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2960 Bundesliga back to normal
2961 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2962 Belgian Championship, part 1
2963 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2964 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2965 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2966 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2967 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2968 Vit views of vital points
2969 Red roses for favourite friend
2970 Flowers for ladies today
2971 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2972 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2973 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2974 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2975 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2976 Fredda first in KILL-A
2977 Future Champs of Hungary
2978 Chen chopped Dresden
2979 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2980 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2981 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2982 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2983 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2984 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2985 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2986 Berlin is one of several new awards
2987 Three won three in Nottingham
2988 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2989 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2990 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2991 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2992 Record audience expected at KGS
2993 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2994 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2995 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2996 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2997 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2998 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2999 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3000 Cambridge wins British League
3001 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3002 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3003 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3004 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3005 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3006 Quarter of a century at Antony
3007 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3008 Youngest pro ever is female
3009 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3010 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3011 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3012 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3013 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3014 Metta takes Tortellino
3015 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3016 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3017 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3018 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3019 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3020 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3021 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3022 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3023 Go behind bars
3024 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3025 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3026 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3027 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3028 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3029 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3030 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3031 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3032 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3033 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3034 Pal Pandanet Prime
3035 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3036 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3037 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3038 Rengo Song Contest
3039 European Go Congress in Tampere
3040 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3041 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3042 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3043 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3044 Growth of Wintergo
3045 Chinese took over London
3046 Short Summary of Last Week
3047 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3048 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3049 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3050 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3051 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3052 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3053 Book review 3-4: same structure
3054 Book review 3: Kamakura
3055 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3056 X-mas number puzzle
3057 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3058 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3059 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3060 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3061 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3062 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3063 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3064 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3065 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3066 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3067 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3068 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3069 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3070 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3071 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3072 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3073 Hungarian League
3074 Sunday December 13 - local results
3075 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3076 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3077 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3078 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3079 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3080 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3081 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3082 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3083 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3084 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3085 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3086 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3087 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3088 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3089 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3090 Secret of our style
3091 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3092 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3093 Oliver Wolf
3094 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3095 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3096 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3097 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3098 Pop Panda of Milano
3099 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3100 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3101 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3102 Mistrz Polski
3103 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3104 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3105 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3106 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3107 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3108 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3109 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3110 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3111 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3112 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3113 New: Life and Death channel
3114 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3115 Need for more reporters
3116 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3117 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3118 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3119 Wintergo will grow
3120 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3121 French Youth Congress
3122 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3123 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3124 Toulouse trashes to title
3125 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3126 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3127 Kido Cup
3128 Kölner Go-Turnier
3129 French GO Open Championship
3130 4 tournaments broadcasted
3131 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3132 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3133 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3134 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3135 FJ strikes again!
3136 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3137 Brabant 2008
3138 Joseki lessons part 2
3139 watch on fullscreen
3140 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3141 VIP-membership auto login
3142 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3143 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3144 Congress Champions 2008
3145 Naruto Reborn
3146 congress news 2008
3147 Naruto at the congress 2008
3148 Monkeys on a rock
3149 European Masters 2008
3150 Start European Go Congress 2008
3151 1000 members
3152 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3153 Tale about cats
3154 The European Masters 2007
3155 Vilach 2007
3156 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg