Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013

14537380
Romania The 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final, a class A tournament, played from 19-10-2013 to 20-10-2013 in Baile Felix, Romania, was won by Sorin Vaida 2k, second came Adrian Nedan 2k (photo) and third was Ioan Olah 3k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 23:21 Mon 28 October 2013




1 Odense New Year 2015
2 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
4 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
5 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
6 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
7 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
8 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
9 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
10 Championship of School #43 05-2015
11 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
12 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
13 Dutch Female Championship 2015
14 Dutch Championship 05-2015
15 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
16 Kharkiv Championship 2015
17 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
18 Maidenhead 05-2015
19 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
20 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
21 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
22 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
23 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
24 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
25 New Improved Search Function
26 Jusandan 2015
27 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
28 Winter Tournament 04-2015
29 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
30 Torneo della Befana 2015
31 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
32 1st Varna Go Open 2015
33 Osaka Go Camp 2015
34 2015 Irish championship league
35 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
36 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
37 Essen 2015
38 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
39 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
40 wintergo_2014 03-2015
41 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
42 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
43 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
44 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
45 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
46 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
47 London Open 01-2015
48 Club tournament 01-2015
49 2015
50 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
51 La Carboneria 01-2014
52 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
53 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
54 New Year tournament 01-2014
55 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
56 Cup of Tver 01-2014
57 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
58 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
59 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
60 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
61 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
62 2014 Li Min Cup
63 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
64 AGOCA League 52-2014
65 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
66 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
67 La Carboneria 52-2014
68 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
69 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
70 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
71 2014 Hannuka Tournament
72 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
73 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
74 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
75 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
76 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
77 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
78 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
79 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
80 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
81 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
82 Polish Championship League 51-2014
83 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
84 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
85 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
86 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
87 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
88 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
89 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
90 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
91 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
92 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
93 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
94 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
95 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
96 Czech Female Championship 2014
97 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
98 Perpignan Tournament 2014
99 Italian Championship 2014
100 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
101 Paris Meijin A 2014
102 Paris Meijin B 2014
103 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
104 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
105 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
106 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
107 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
108 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
109 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
110 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
111 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
112 South London: double kyu 50-2014
113 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
114 South London: teachers 50-2014
115 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
116 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
117 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
118 Odense Christmas 2014
119 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
120 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
121 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
122 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
123 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
124 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
125 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
126 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
127 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
128 Turkish Go Championship 2014
129 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
130 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
131 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
132 La Carboneria 48-2014
133 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
134 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
135 Bochumer Bambus 2014
136 Mangafest 2014
137 Gothenburg Open 2014
138 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
139 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
140 Turku Championship 48-2014
141 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
142 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
143 Go to Innovation 47-2014
144 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
145 UCC Go Tournament 2014
146 Baltic Cup 47-2014
147 Club tournament 47-2014
148 La Carboneria 47-2014
149 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
150 Three Peaks 47-2014
151 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
152 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
153 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
154 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
155 City Championship 47-2014
156 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
157 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
158 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
159 Salzburg2014
160 Kauno taure 2014
161 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
162 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
163 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
164 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
165 Letchworth 46-2014
166 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
167 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
168 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
169 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
170 Rennes tournament 46-2014
171 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
172 17th November Tournament 46-2014
173 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
174 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
175 Cup of NSU 45-2014
176 Kharkiv Championship 2014
177 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
178 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
179 Fredericia Open 2014
180 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
181 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
182 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
183 Wessex 44-2014
184 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
185 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
186 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
187 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
188 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
189 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
190 Brussels 2014
191 Oulun Syksy 2014
192 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
193 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
194 La Carboneria 44-2014
195 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
196 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
197 Silesian Cup 43-2014
198 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
199 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
200 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
201 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
202 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
203 Open Porto 2014
204 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
205 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
206 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
207 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
208 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
209 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
210 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
211 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
212 Tenuki 2014
213 Slovenian Championship 2014
214 Club Tournament 42-2014
215 BGA Title Match 2014
216 Ukrainian Cup 2014
217 Lyon tournament 42-2014
218 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
219 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
220 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
221 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
222 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
223 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
224 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
225 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
226 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
227 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
228 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
229 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
230 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
231 European Student Go Championship 2014
232 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
233 Helsinki Casual 2014
234 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
235 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
236 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
237 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
238 Club Tournament 41-2014
239 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
240 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
241 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
242 Man v Machine
243 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
244 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
245 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
246 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
247 Silesian Cup 40-2014
248 Swindon 40-2014
249 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
250 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
251 Cup of Rivne 2014
252 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
253 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
254 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
255 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
256 Torneo di Pisa 2014
257 Zurich Tournament 2014
258 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
259 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
260 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
261 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
262 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
263 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
264 Shropshire 39-2014
265 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
266 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
267 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
268 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
269 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
270 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
271 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
272 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
273 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
274 Cornish Open 38-2014
275 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
276 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
277 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
278 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
279 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
280 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
281 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
282 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
283 Delfts Toernooi 2014
284 Northern 37-2014
285 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
286 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
287 City Day 37-2014
288 Odense Harvest 2014
289 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
290 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
291 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
292 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
293 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
294 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
295 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
296 International Go Cup 37-2014
297 Mangalia open 36-2014
298 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
299 EZERAI 2014
300 Summer Tournament 36-2014
301 Cup of Perm 36-2014
302 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
303 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
304 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
305 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
306 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
307 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
308 Belfast 2014
309 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
310 MSO Open 35-2014
311 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
312 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
313 Stockholm Open 2014
314 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
315 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
316 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
317 Vladimir Open 35-2014
318 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
319 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
320 Zomergo_2014
321 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
322 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
323 2014 August Tournament
324 Rostocker Ishi 2014
325 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
326 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
327 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
328 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
329 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
330 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
331 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
332 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
333 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
335 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
336 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
337 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
338 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
339 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
340 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
341 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
342 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
343 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
344 Torneo di Agordo 2014
345 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
346 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
347 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
348 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
349 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
350 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
351 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
352 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
353 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
354 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
355 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
356 47th City Championship Finals-2014
357 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
358 Cup of Russia 30-2014
359 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
360 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
361 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
362 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
363 Candidate for the office of EGF president
364 Part 2
365 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
366 Hungarian Go camp 2014
367 2014 July Tournament
368 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
369 Croatian open go championship 2014
370 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
371 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
372 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
373 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
374 Odesa Region Championship 2014
375 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
376 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
377 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
378 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
379 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
380 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
381 CPT2014Amstelveen
382 European Student Go Tournament 2014
383 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
384 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
385 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
386 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
387 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
388 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
389 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
390 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
391 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
392 Czech Championship 27-2014
393 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
394 IGA Correspondence Championship
395 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
396 Milton Keynes 27-2014
397 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
398 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
399 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
400 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
401 Club Tournament 26-2014
402 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
403 Welsh Open 26-2014
404 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
405 EWGC 2014
406 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
407 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
408 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
409 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
410 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
411 Vienna 2014
412 Durham 25-2014
413 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
414 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
415 Iron Man 2014
416 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
417 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
418 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
419 Club Tournament 24-2014
420 Open Lisboa 2014
421 Go in Duketown 24-2014
422 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
423 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
424 Kidocup 2014-Main
425 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
426 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
427 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
428 Millenium Cup 24-2014
429 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
430 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
431 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
432 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
433 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
434 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
435 Swedish Championship 2014
436 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
437 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
438 Club Tournament 23-2014
439 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
440 Csiki Cup 23-2014
441 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
442 Victory Cup 23-2014
443 Cup of Samara 22-2014
444 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
445 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
446 Scottish Open 22-2014
447 Challengers 22-2014
448 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
449 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
450 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
451 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
452 Apeldoorn 2014
453 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
454 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
455 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
456 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
457 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
458 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
459 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
460 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
461 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
462 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
463 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
464 La Carboneria 21-2014
465 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
466 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
467 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
468 British Youth Championship 21-2014
469 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
470 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
471 Freiburg 2014
472 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
473 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
474 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
475 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
476 Open IGC 2014
477 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
478 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
479 Danish Championship 2014
480 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
481 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
482 XVII Madrid 2014
483 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
484 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
485 Bracknell 20-2014
486 Silesian Cup 20-2014
487 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
488 Oslo Open 2014
489 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
490 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
491 La Carboneria 19-2014
492 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
493 Candidates 19-2014
494 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
495 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
496 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
497 Go for Luzern 2014
498 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
499 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
500 Metz Tournament 19-2014
501 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
502 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
503 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
504 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
505 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
506 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
507 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
508 Club Tournament 18-2014
509 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
510 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
511 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
512 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
513 Martinicup 17-2014
514 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
515 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
516 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
517 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
518 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
519 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
520 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
521 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
522 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
523 Nordic Championship 2014
524 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
525 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
526 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
527 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
528 Passover Tournament 16-2014
529 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
530 Tournaments coming up
531 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
532 Silesian Cup 16-2014
533 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
534 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
535 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
536 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
537 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
538 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
539 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
540 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
541 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
542 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
543 Tula Cup 15-2014
544 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
545 Championship of Perm 15-2014
546 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
547 Antwerpen 2014
548 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
549 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
550 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
551 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
552 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
553 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
554 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
555 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
556 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
557 La Carboneria 15-2014
558 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
559 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
560 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
561 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
562 Finnish Team Championship 2014
563 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
564 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
565 Birmingham 14-2014
566 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
567 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
568 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
569 Belgian Championship 14-2014
570 La Carboneria 13-2014
571 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
572 Kani6 2014
573 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
574 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
575 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
576 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
577 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
578 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
579 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
580 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
581 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
582 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
583 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
584 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
585 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
586 Skye 12-2014
587 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
588 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
589 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
590 Silesian Cup 12-2014
591 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
592 Vasteras Open 2014
593 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
594 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
595 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
596 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
597 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
598 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
599 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
600 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
601 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
602 Trigantius 11-2014
603 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
604 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
605 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
606 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
607 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
608 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
609 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
610 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
611 Go Festival 10-2014
612 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
613 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
614 British Open 10-2014
615 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
616 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
617 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
618 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
619 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
620 La Carboneria 09-2014
621 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
622 10th International Tournament 09-2014
623 Kido Cup 09-2014
624 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
625 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
626 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
627 Silesian Cup 09-2014
628 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
629 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
630 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
631 La Carboneria 08-2014
632 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
633 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
634 2014 Confucius Cup
635 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
636 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
637 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
638 Silesian Cup 08-2014
639 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
640 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
641 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
642 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
643 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
644 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
645 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
646 Haags Toernooi 2014
647 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
648 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
649 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
650 Cheshire Open 07-2014
651 12th TIS 07-2014
652 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
653 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
654 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
655 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
656 Februar im Go7 06-2014
657 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
658 Koziolek 3 06-2014
659 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
660 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
661 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
662 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
663 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
664 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
665 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
666 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
667 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
668 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
669 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
670 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
671 Odense Winter 05-2014
672 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
673 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
674 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
675 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
676 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
677 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
678 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
679 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
680 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
681 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
682 Dutch Championship 05-2014
683 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
684 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
685 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
686 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
687 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
688 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
689 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
690 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
691 Irish Championship League 04-2014
692 La Carboneria 04-2014
693 Trys Karaliai 2014
694 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
695 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
696 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
697 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
698 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
699 Essener Go Turnier 2014
700 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
701 Winter Tournament 04-2014
702 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
703 Maidenhead 04-2014
704 Championship of School 42 04-2014
705 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
706 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
707 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
708 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
709 Torneo Befana 2014
710 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
711 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
712 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
713 British Open Now Open to All
714 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
715 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
716 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
717 London Open 01-2014
718 Takapotku Open 2014
719 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
720 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
721 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
722 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
723 wintergo 2013 01-2014
724 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
725 Club tournament 01-2014
726 British Open Not So Open
727 Udine2013
728 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
729 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
730 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
731 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
732 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
733 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
734 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
735 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
736 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
737 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
738 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
739 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
740 La Carboneria 52-2013
741 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
742 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
743 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
744 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
745 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
746 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
747 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
748 Odense Christmas 2013
749 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
750 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
751 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
752 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
753 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
754 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
755 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
756 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
757 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
758 UCC Go Tournament 2013
759 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
760 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
761 Polish Championship League 50-2013
762 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
763 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
764 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
765 2013 South London double kyu
766 2013 South London mid kyu
767 2013 South London top kyu
768 2013 South London teachers tournament
769 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
770 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
771 Torneo di Firenze 2013
772 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
773 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
774 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
775 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
776 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
777 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
778 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
779
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
780 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
781 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
782 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
783 Coventry 49-2013
784 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
785 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
786 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
787 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
788 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
789 BGA Title Match 2013
790 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
791 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
792 Berlin Championship Final 2013
793 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
794 week 48 live TV events
795 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
796 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
797 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
798 La Carboneria 48-2013
799 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
800 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
801 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
802 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
803 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
804 Go to Innovation 2013 report
805 week 47 2013 live TV events
806 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
807 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
808 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
809 City Championship 47-2013
810 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
811 Three Peaks 47-2013
812 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
813 Gladiatore 2013
814 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
815 League of Legends
816 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
817 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
818 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
819 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
820 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
821 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
822 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
823 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
824 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
825 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
826 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
827 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
828 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
829 Fredericia Open 46-2013
830 The Finnish Championship League 2013
831 Study Tournament 46-2013
832 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
833 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
834 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
835 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
836 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
837 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
838 Perm Halloween 45-2013
839 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
840 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
841 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
842 European Go Student Championship 2013
843 Gothenburg Open 2013
844 Helsinki Casual 2013
845 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
846 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
847 Open Porto 2013
848 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
849 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
850 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
851 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
852 La Carboneria 44-2013
853 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
854 Mannheimer Aji 2013
855 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
856 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
857 Wessex 44-2013
858 Belfast Open 2013
859 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
860 Austrian Open 2013
861 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
862 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
863 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
864 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
865 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
866 Tenuki 2013
867 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
868 Slovenian Championship 2013
869 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
870 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
871 Norwegian Championship 2013
872 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
873 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
874 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
875 Mikulov Open 2013
876 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
877 Indis 2013
878 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
879 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
880 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
881 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
882 East Midlands 2013
883 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
884 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
885 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
886 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
887 Ukrainian Cup 2013
888 Bochumer Bambus 2013
889 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
890 Czech Championship 2013
891 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
892 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
893 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
894 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
895 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
896 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
897 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
898 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
899 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
900 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
901 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
902 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
903 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
904 34 Turniej VILO 2013
905 Oulun Syksy 2013
906 Board Games Festival 2013
907 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
908 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
909 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
910 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
911 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
912 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
913 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
914 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
915 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
916 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
917 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
918 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
919 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
920 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
921 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
922 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
923 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
924 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
925 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
926 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
927 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
928 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
929 Cup of Perm 2013
930 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
931 Shropshire 2013
932 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
933 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
934 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
935 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
936 17th Israeli Championship 2013
937 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
938 School Tournament- Polus 2013
939 SM1-karsinta 2013
940 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
941 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
942 Nuorten SM 2013
943 Championship of South Federal District 2013
944 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
945 City Day Tornament 2013
946 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
947 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
948 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
949 Cornish Open 2013
950 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
951 Torneo di Pisa 2013
952 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
953 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
954 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
955 Russian Female Championship 2013
956 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
957 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
958 Delfts Toernooi 2013
959 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
960 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
961 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
962 Schweriner Turnier 2013
963 Brno Tournament 2013
964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
965 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
966 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
967 Northern 2013
968 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
969 Summer Tournament 2013
970 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
971 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
972 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
973 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
974 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
975 MSO Open 2013
976 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
977 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
978 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
979 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
980 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
981 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
982 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
983 Odense August 2013
984 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
985 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
986 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
987 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
988 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
989 Pogo Open 2013
990 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
991 World Youth Championship 2013
992 Vladimir Open 2013
993 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
994 Stockholm Open 2013
995 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
996 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
997 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
998 Odesa Golden 2013
999 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1000 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1001 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1002 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1003 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1004 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1005 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1006 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1007 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1008 Leksand Open 2013
1009 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1010 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1011 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1012 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1013 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1014 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1015 Samsung Cup 2013
1016 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1017 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1018 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1019 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1020 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1021 District Groningen 2013
1022 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1023 Moyo Open 2013
1024 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1025 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1026 Russian Team Championship 2013
1027 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1028 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1029 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1030 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1031 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1032 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1033 Summer Go Camp 2013
1034 Milton Keynes 2013
1035 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1036 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1037 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1038 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1039 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1040 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1041 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1042 Kieler Turnier 2013
1043 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1044 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1045 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1046 Charlie Marlow 2013
1047 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1048 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1049 Romanian National Championship 2013
1050 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1051 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1052 Mangalia Open 2013
1053 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1054 Welsh Open 2013
1055 8th Marathon 2013
1056 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1057 Durham 2013
1058 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1059 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1060 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1061 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1062 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1063 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1064 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1065 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1066 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1067 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1068 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1069 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1070 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1071 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1072 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1073 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1074 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1075 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1076 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1077 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1078 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1079 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1080 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1081 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1082 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1083 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1084 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1085 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1086 Arundel 2013
1087 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1088 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1089 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1090 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1091 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1092 Cup of Rivne 2013
1093 Fredericia Open 2013
1094 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1095 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1096 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1097 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1098 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1099 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1100 Scottish Open 2013
1101 Challengers 2013
1102 Apeldoorn 2013
1103 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1104 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1105 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1106 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1107 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1108 Championship of Perm 2013
1109 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1110 Kido Cup 2013
1111 Go in Duketown 2013
1112 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1113 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1114 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1115 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1116 Open Lisboa 2013
1117 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1118 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1119 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1120 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1121 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1122 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1123 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1124 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1125 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1126 Swedish Championship 2013
1127 Teden Mladih 2013
1128 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1129 Bracknell 2013
1130 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1131 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1132 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1133 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1134 Amsterdam International 2013
1135 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1136 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1137 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1138 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1139 Young Masters League 2013
1140 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1141 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1142 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1143 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1144 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1145 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1146 Go for Luzern 2013
1147 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1148 Riga Open Go 2013
1149 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1150 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1151 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1152 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1153 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1154 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1155 Martinicup 2013
1156 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1157 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1158 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1159 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1160 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1161 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1162 Danish Championship 2013
1163 Spring tournament 2013
1164 MSU Go Championship-2013
1165 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1166 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1167 Birmingham 2013
1168 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1169 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1170 Oslo Open 2013
1171 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1172 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1173 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1174 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1175 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1176 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1177 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1178 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1179 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1180 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1181 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1182 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1183 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1184 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1185 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1186 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1187 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1188 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1189 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1190 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1191 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1192 Go Open Plzen 2013
1193 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1194 British Open 2013
1195 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1196 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1197 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1198 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1199 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1200 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1201 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1202 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1203 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1204 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1205 Avignon Tournament 2013
1206 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1207 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1208 Go Festival 2013
1209 Passover Tournament 2013
1210 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1211 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1212 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1213 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1214 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1215 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1216 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1217 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1218 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1219 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1220 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1221 Handicap Tournament 2013
1222 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1223 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1224 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1225 Oulun Kevat 2013
1226 rovnodennost 2013
1227 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1228 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1229 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1230 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1231 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1232 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1233 go7ix 2013
1234 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1235 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1236 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1237 British Youth Championship 2013
1238 Paris tournament 2013
1239 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1240 Cup of Tula 2013
1241 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1242 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1243 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1244 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1245 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1246 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1247 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1248 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1249 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1250 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1251 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1252 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1253 Trigantius 2013
1254 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1255 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1256 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1257 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1258 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1259 Fredericia Spring 2013
1260 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1261 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1262 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1263 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1264 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1265 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1266 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1267 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1268 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1269 2013 Confucius Cup
1270 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1271 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1272 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1273 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1274 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1275 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1276 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1277 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1278 Oxford Ladder 2013
1279 Blansko Tournament 2013
1280 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1281 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1282 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1283 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1284 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1285 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1286 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1287 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1288 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1289 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1290 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1291 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1292 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1293 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1294 Vasteras Open 2013
1295 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1296 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1297 Cassovia Cup 2013
1298 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1299 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1300 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1301 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1302 FORAS 2013
1303 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1304 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1305 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1306 Tiger beats Miffy
1307 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1308 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1309 Cheshire Open 2013
1310 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1311 Winner`s sonata 2013
1312 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1313 Haags Toernooi 2013
1314 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1315 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1316 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1317 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1318 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1319 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1320 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1321 Festival Lariks 2013
1322 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1323 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1324 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1325 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1326 Odense Winter 2013
1327 Antony Tournament 2013
1328 Orsay Tournament 2013
1329 National Veteran Championship 2013
1330 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1331 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1332 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1333 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1334 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1335 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1336 Dutch Championship 2013
1337 Maidenhead 2013
1338 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1339 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1340 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1341 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1342 Winter Tournament 2013
1343 Jusandan 2013
1344 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1345 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1346 Wintergo 2012 2013
1347 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1348 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1349 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1350 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1351 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1352 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1353 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1354 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1355 Trys Karaliai 2013
1356 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1357 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1358 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1359 Essen 2013
1360 Decin Tournament 2013
1361 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1362 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1363 Torneo della Befana 2013
1364 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1365 La Carboneria 2013
1366 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1367 London Open 2013
1368 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1369 2013
1370 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1371 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1372 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1373 SM-finaali 2012
1374 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1375 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1376 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1377 GO7 Rapid 2012
1378 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1379 .Three dragons. 2012
1380 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1381 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1382 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1383 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1384 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1385 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1386 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1387 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1388 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1389 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1390 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1391 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1392 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1393 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1394 Championship of Karelia 2012
1395 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1396 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1397 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1398 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1399 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1400 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1401 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1402 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1403 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1404 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1405 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1406 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1407 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1408 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1409 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1410 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1411 David 2012
1412 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1413 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1414 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1415 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1416 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1417 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1418 Go Baron Finals Match
1419 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1420 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1421 38th Serbian championship 2012
1422 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1423 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1424 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1425 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1426 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1427 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1428 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1429 Polish Championship League 2012
1430 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1431 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1432 Coventry 2012
1433 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1434 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1435 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1436 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1437 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1438 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1439 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1440 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1441 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1442 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1443 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1444 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1445 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1446 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1447 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1448 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1449 UCC Open 2012
1450 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1451 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1452 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1453 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1454 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1455 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1456 Three Peaks 2012
1457 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1458 17th November Tournament 2012
1459 Il Gladiatore 2012
1460 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1461 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1462 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1463 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1464 On cherche un traducteur.
1465 Autumn Tournament 2012
1466 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1467 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1468 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1469 Austrian Open 2012
1470 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1471 Odense November 2012
1472 Berlin Go Week 2012
1473 Goeteborg Open 2012
1474 Oulun Syksy 2012
1475 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1476 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1477 Wessex 2012
1478 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1479 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1480 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1481 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1482 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1483 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1484 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1485 Salzburg 2012
1486 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1487 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1488 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1489 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1490 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1491 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1492 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1493 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1494 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1495 Palava Tournament 2012
1496 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1497 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1498 East Midlands 2012
1499 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1500 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1501 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1502 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1503 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1504 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1505 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1506 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1507 Norwegian Championship 2012
1508 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1509 Czech Female Championship 2012
1510 Czech Go Championship 2012
1511 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1512 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1513 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1514 Shodan Trophy 2012
1515 "Crow in a starry sky"
1516 Open Porto 2012
1517 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1518 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1519 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1520 Slovenian Championship 2012
1521 Board Games Festival 2012
1522 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1523 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1524 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1525 ProGO match- sept 2012
1526 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1527 Israeli Championship 2012
1528 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1529 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1530 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1531 Shropshire 2012
1532 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1533 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1534 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1535 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1536 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1537 Swindon 2012
1538 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1539 BGA Title Match 2012
1540 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1541 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1542 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1543 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1544 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1545 Cornish Open 2012
1546 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1547 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1548 Visegrad tour 2012
1549 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1550 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1551 Helsinki Casual 2012
1552 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1553 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1554 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1555 Northern 2012
1556 Campionato italiano 2012
1557 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1558 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1559 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1560 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1561 SM1-karsinta 2012
1562 European Female Championship 2012
1563 European Cup 2012
1564 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1565 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1566 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1567 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1568 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1569 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1570 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1571 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1572 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1573 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1574 Summer Tournament 2012
1575 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1576 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1577 Zurich 2012
1578 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1579 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1580 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1581 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1582 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1583 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1584 Russian Female Championship 2012
1585 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1586 MSO Open 2012
1587 Russian Women Championship
1588 Interview with Andrew Kay
1589 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1590 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1591 French Open Championship 2012
1592 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1593 Taiwanese Go stars
1594 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1595 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1596 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1597 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1598 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1599 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1600 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1601 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1602 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1603 Trickmove of the year!
1604 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1605 Lai Yu-Cheng
1606 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1607 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1608 WMSG 2012 day 3
1609 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1610 WMSG 2012 day 2
1611 WMSG 2012 day 1
1612 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1613 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1614 Interview with Jan Simara
1615 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1616 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1617 Altay Cup 2012
1618 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1619 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1620 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1621 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1622 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1623 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1624 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1625 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1626 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1627 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1628 TurkuGP 2012
1629 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1630 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1631 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1632 Moyo Open 2012
1633 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1634 Oulun Kesa 2012
1635 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1636 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1637 Bergen Open 2012
1638 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1639 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1640 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1641 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1642 Youth Go Camp 2012
1643 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1644 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1645 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1646 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1647 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1648 Russian Team Championship 2012
1649 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1650 Romanian Summer camp
1651 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1652 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1653 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1654 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1655 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1656 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1657 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1658 Freiburg 2012
1659 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1660 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1661 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1662 Milton Keynes 2012
1663 Leksand Open 2012
1664 Welsh Open 2012
1665 Graz 2012
1666 Durham 2012
1667 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1668 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1669 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1670 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1671 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1672 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1673 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1674 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1675 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1676 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1677 Takapotku Open 2012
1678 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1679 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1680 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1681 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1682 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1683 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1684 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1685 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1686 Cup of Rivne 2012
1687 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1688 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1689 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1690 Open Lx 2012
1691 Hungarian GP 2012
1692 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1693 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1694 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1695 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1696 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1697 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1698 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1699 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1700 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1701 Challengers 2012
1702 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1703 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1704 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1705 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1706 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1707 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1708 European Pair Go Championship
1709 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1710 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1711 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1712 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1713 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1714 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1715 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1716 Galway Tournament 2012
1717 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1718 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1719 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1720 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1721 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1722 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1723 Kidocup 2012
1724 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1725 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1726 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1727 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1728 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1729 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1730 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1731 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1732 Swedish Championship 2012
1733 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1734 Turniej Majowy 2012
1735 Scottish Open 2012
1736 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1737 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1738 Bracknell 2012
1739 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1740 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1741 Vetruse Cup 2012
1742 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1743 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1744 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1745 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1746 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1747 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1748 San Marino CON 2012
1749 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1750 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1751 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1752 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1753 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1754 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1755 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1756 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1757 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1758 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1759 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1760 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1761 Tartu Spring 2012
1762 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1763 Candidates 2012
1764 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1765 Britain seeks new leader
1766 Apeldoorn 2012
1767 Danish Championship 2012
1768 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1769 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1770 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1771 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1772 3. Giessener T19 2012
1773 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1774 Young Masters League 2012
1775 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1776 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1777 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1778 Oslo Open 2012
1779 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1780 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1781 Porfirion Cup 2012
1782 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1783 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1784 V.Valek memorial 2012
1785 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1786 British Open 2012
1787 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1788 Martinicup 2012
1789 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1790 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1791 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1792 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1793 Spring Tournament 2012
1794 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1795 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1796 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1797 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1798 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1799 Side Tournament 2012
1800 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1801 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1802 Slovenian open 2012
1803 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1804 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1805 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1806 Passover Tournament 2012
1807 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1808 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1809 2012 Canadian Open
1810 Nordic Championship 2012
1811 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1812 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1813 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1814 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1815 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1816 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1817 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1818 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1819 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1820 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1821 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1822 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1823 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1824 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1825 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1826 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1827 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1828 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1829 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1830 Go Open Plzen 2012
1831 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1832 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1833 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1834 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1835 Arundel 2012
1836 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1837 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1838 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1839 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1840 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1841 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1842 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1843 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1844 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1845 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1846 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1847 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1848 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1849 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1850 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1851 Next tournaments in France
1852 British Youth Championship 2012
1853 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1854 Skye 2012
1855 Ishi Open 2012
1856 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1857 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1858 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1859 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1860 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1861 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1862 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1863 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1864 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1865 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1866 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1867 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1868 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1869 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1870 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1871 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1872 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1873 Trigantius 2012
1874 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1875 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1876 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1877 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1878 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1879 Black Stone 2012
1880 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1881 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1882 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1883 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1884 2012 Confucius Cup
1885 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1886 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1887 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1888 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1889 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1890 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1891 Kido Cup 2012
1892 Poznan Casual 2012
1893 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1894 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1895 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1896 Oxford Ladder 2012
1897 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1898 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1899 World Student Championship 2012
1900 Blansko Tournament 2012
1901 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1902 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1903 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1904 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1905 Nottingham 2012
1906 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1907 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1908 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1909 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1910 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1911 zjAva 2012
1912 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1913 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1914 Oxford 2012
1915 FORAS 2012
1916 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1917 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1918 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1919 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1920 Cheshire Open 2012
1921 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1922 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1923 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1924 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1925 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1926 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1927 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1928 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1929 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1930 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1931 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1932 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1933 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1934 EYGC 2012
1935 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1936 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1937 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1938 Winter`s sonata 2012
1939 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1940 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1941 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1942 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1943 Bydgoszcz 2012
1944 Dutch Championship 2012
1945 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1946 Some news from France
1947 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1948 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1949 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1950 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1951 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1952 Warszawa 2012
1953 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1954 2011 British Small Board Championship
1955 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1956 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1957 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1958 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1959 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1960 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1961 National Veteran Championship 2012
1962 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1963 Essen 2012
1964 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1965 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1966 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1967 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1968 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1969 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1970 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1971 Club Tournament 2012
1972 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1973 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1974 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1975 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1976 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1977 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1978 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1979 Black Stone 1-2012
1980 Trys Karaliai 2012
1981 La Carboneria 2012
1982 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1983 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1984 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1985 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1986 London Open 2011
1987 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1988 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1989 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1990 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1991 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1992 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1993 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1994 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1995 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1996 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1997 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1998 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1999 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2000 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2001 Legends Cadiz 2011
2002 The 2011 Oporto Open
2003 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2004 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2005 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2006 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2007 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2008 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2009 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2010 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2011 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2012 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2013 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2014 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2015 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2016 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2017 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2018 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2019 Arnhem 2011
2020 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2021 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2022 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2023 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2024 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2025 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2026 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2027 17th November Tournament 2011
2028 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2029 Antony Club 2011
2030 Berliner Kranich 2011
2031 German Go Championship 2011
2032 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2033 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2034 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2035 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2036 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2037 Denkstation 2011
2038 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2039 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2040 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2041 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2042 La Carboneria 2011
2043 Coventry 2011
2044 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2045 Go to Innovation 2011
2046 Three Peaks 2011
2047 .Three dragons. 2011
2048 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2049 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2050 Black Stone 11-2011
2051 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2052 Hungarian Open 2011
2053 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2054 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2055 Team championships round 3
2056 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2057 Club Tournament 2011
2058 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2059 Goteborg Open 2011
2060 Styrian Masters 2011
2061 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2062 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2063 Finnish Championship League 2011
2064 Berlin Go-week 2011
2065 East Midlands 2011
2066 Bydgoszcz 2011
2067 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2068 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2069 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2070 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2071 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2072 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2073 Brussels tournament 2011
2074 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2075 Wessex 2011
2076 Championship of Karelia 2011
2077 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2078 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2079 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2080 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2081 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2082 Black Stone 2011
2083 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2084 Balma Tournament 2011
2085 Oulun Syksy 2011
2086 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2087 Norwegian Championship 2011
2088 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2089 Palava Tournament 2011
2090 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2091 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2092 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2093 Copenhagen Open 2011
2094 European Students Championship 2011
2095 Salzburg 2011
2096 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2097 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2098 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2099 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2100 High Noon 2011
2101 Shodan Tournament 2011
2102 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2103 Israeli Championship 2011
2104 clubs under attack
2105 Board games festival 2011
2106 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2107 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2108 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2109 Go commercial
2110 Slovenian Championship 2011
2111 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2112 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2113 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2114 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2115 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2116 Poznan Casual 2011
2117 Shrewsbury 2011
2118 Insei League results: September, 2011
2119 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2120 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2121 EWGC Side Open 2011
2122 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2123 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2124 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2125 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2126 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2127 Autumn Tournament 2011
2128 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2129 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2130 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2131 Linkoeping Open 2011
2132 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2133 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2134 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2135 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2136 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2137 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2138 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2139 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2140 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2141 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2142 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2143 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2144 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2145 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2146 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2147 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2148 Swindon 2011
2149 Helsinki Casual 2011
2150 Pause
2151 2011 British Go Championship
2152 Cornish Open 2011
2153 Northern 2011
2154 XI Torneo di Pisa
2155 Delfts toernooi 2011
2156 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2157 7. WIGO-Turnier
2158 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2159 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2160 French Open Championship 2011
2161 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2162 Brno 2011
2163 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2164 SportAccord European Preliminary
2165 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2166 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2167 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2168 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2169 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2170 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2171 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2172 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2173 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2174 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2175 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2176 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2177 Single, hot and ........
2178 Best Go-video ever
2179 The power of a 9p
2180 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2181 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2182 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2183 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2184 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2185 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2186 EGC and WYGC 2011
2187 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2188 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2189 several recent results 5-2011
2190 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2191 Vetruse Cup 2011
2192 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2193 Galway Open 2011
2194 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2195 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2196 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2197 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2198 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2199 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2200 Danish Championship 2011
2201 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2202 German Championship 2011 qualification
2203 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2204 Go for Luzern 2011
2205 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2206 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2207 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2208 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2209 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2210 Murugandi reviews
2211 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2212 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2213 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2214 Shusaku Cup 2011
2215 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2216 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2217 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2218 March Tournaments
2219 Nottingham 2011
2220 Bonn 2011
2221 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2222 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2223 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2224 several recent results
2225 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2226 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2227 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2228 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2229 Oxford 2011
2230 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2231 Takapotku Open 2011
2232 Weekend Jan 22-23
2233 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2234 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2235 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2236 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2237 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2238 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2239 Wanted: editors and journalists
2240 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2241 Berlin Go-week 2010
2242 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2243 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2244 Championship Weekend
2245 Shrewsbury
2246 September tournaments - A class
2247 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2248 Linkoeping Open 2010
2249 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2250 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2251 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2252 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2253 Helsinki Casual 2010
2254 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2255 Antwerp 2010
2256 Kido Cup 2010
2257 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2258 British Championship Game 1
2259 10th Pisa Tournament
2260 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2261 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2262 Frioul 2010
2263 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2264 French open championship
2265 Iasi Cup 2010
2266 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2267 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2268 Japanese rules...?
2269 The dangers of gambling
2270 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2271 Tesuji of the week
2272 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2273 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2274 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2275 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2276 Big Nick
2277 bad moves
2278 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2279 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2280 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2281 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2282 Funniest remark on KGS today
2283 The Finnish system
2284 did you know...?
2285 after round 3
2286 The Monkey Jump
2287 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2288 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2289 New faces top Pardubice Open
2290 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2291 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2292 Results 18-20 June 2010
2293 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2294 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2295 Some other results from last weekend
2296 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2297 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2298 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2299 Electronic Archive
2300 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2301 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2302 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2303 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2304 Romanian Cup 2010
2305 2010 British Championship
2306 Strasbourg tournament
2307 Swiss Championship 2010
2308 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2309 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2310 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2311 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2312 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2313 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2314 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2315 Why Go
2316 French Youth Championships 2010
2317 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2318 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2319 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2320 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2321 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2322 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2323 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2324 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2325 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2326 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2327 News from Milan, Italy
2328 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2329 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2330 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2331 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2332 Artem strongest student
2333 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2334 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2335 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2336 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2337 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2338 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2339 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2340 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2341 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2342 Novosibirsk Championship
2343 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2344 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2345 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2346 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2347 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2348 Facebook: friends from France first
2349 Some Saturday results
2350 Scottish Championship News
2351 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2352 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2353 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2354 Tampere: many already registred
2355 EGD broke new record
2356 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2357 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2358 Reports from Russia
2359 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2360 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2361 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2362 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2363 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2364 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2365 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2366 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2367 Ali leads KILL-A
2368 Ankara again
2369 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2370 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2371 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2372 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2373 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2374 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2375 Kay wins British Open
2376 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2377 Let my people go
2378 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2379 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2380 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2381 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2382 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2383 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2384 Facebook for feedback
2385 KGS trials new Graphics
2386 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2387 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2388 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2389 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2390 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2391 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2392 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2393 World Pair-go Championship
2394 Fred filmed WMSG
2395 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2396 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2397 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2398 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2399 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2400 Weekend results from all over Europe
2401 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2402 11th Go to Innovation
2403 Many messages on Facebook
2404 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2405 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2406 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2407 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2408 Facebook chasebook
2409 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2410 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2411 Macfadyen Skye High
2412 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2413 Clash in C class
2414 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2415 Terwey tops Castrop
2416 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2417 Bucuresti 179 school
2418 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2419 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2420 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2421 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2422 Bundesliga back to normal
2423 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2424 Belgian Championship, part 1
2425 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2426 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2427 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2428 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2429 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2430 Vit views of vital points
2431 Red roses for favourite friend
2432 Flowers for ladies today
2433 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2434 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2435 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2436 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2437 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2438 Fredda first in KILL-A
2439 Future Champs of Hungary
2440 Chen chopped Dresden
2441 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2442 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2443 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2444 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2445 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2446 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2447 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2448 Berlin is one of several new awards
2449 Three won three in Nottingham
2450 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2451 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2452 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2453 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2454 Record audience expected at KGS
2455 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2456 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2457 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2458 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2459 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2460 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2461 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2462 Cambridge wins British League
2463 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2464 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2465 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2466 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2467 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2468 Quarter of a century at Antony
2469 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2470 Youngest pro ever is female
2471 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2472 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2473 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2474 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2475 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2476 Metta takes Tortellino
2477 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2478 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2479 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2480 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2481 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2482 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2483 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2484 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2485 Go behind bars
2486 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2487 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2488 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2489 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2490 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2491 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2492 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2493 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2494 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2495 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2496 Pal Pandanet Prime
2497 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2498 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2499 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2500 Rengo Song Contest
2501 European Go Congress in Tampere
2502 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2503 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2504 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2505 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2506 Growth of Wintergo
2507 Chinese took over London
2508 Short Summary of Last Week
2509 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2510 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2511 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2512 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2513 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2514 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2515 Book review 3-4: same structure
2516 Book review 3: Kamakura
2517 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2518 X-mas number puzzle
2519 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2520 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2521 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2522 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2523 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2524 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2525 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2526 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2527 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2528 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2529 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2530 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2531 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2532 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2533 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2534 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2535 Hungarian League
2536 Sunday December 13 - local results
2537 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2538 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2539 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2540 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2541 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2542 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2543 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2544 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2545 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2546 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2547 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2548 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2549 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2550 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2551 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2552 Secret of our style
2553 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2554 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2555 Oliver Wolf
2556 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2557 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2558 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2559 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2560 Pop Panda of Milano
2561 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2562 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2563 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2564 Mistrz Polski
2565 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2566 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2567 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2568 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2569 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2570 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2571 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2572 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2573 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2574 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2575 New: Life and Death channel
2576 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2577 Need for more reporters
2578 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2579 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2580 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2581 Wintergo will grow
2582 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2583 French Youth Congress
2584 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2585 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2586 Toulouse trashes to title
2587 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2588 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2589 Kido Cup
2590 Kölner Go-Turnier
2591 French GO Open Championship
2592 4 tournaments broadcasted
2593 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2594 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2595 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2596 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2597 FJ strikes again!
2598 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2599 Brabant 2008
2600 Joseki lessons part 2
2601 watch on fullscreen
2602 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2603 VIP-membership auto login
2604 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2605 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2606 Congress Champions 2008
2607 Naruto Reborn
2608 congress news 2008
2609 Naruto at the congress 2008
2610 Monkeys on a rock
2611 European Masters 2008
2612 Start European Go Congress 2008
2613 1000 members
2614 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2615 Tale about cats
2616 The European Masters 2007
2617 Vilach 2007
2618 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg