Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6write

10633920
Turkey The Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6, a class C tournament, played on 19-10-2013 in Istanbul, Turkey, was won by Ertug Akkol 1d (photo), second came Hakan Eryargi 2k and third was Mehmet Baris Albayrak 2d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 14:13 Mon 28 October 2013




1 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2 Zurich Tournament 2014
3 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
4 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
5 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
6 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
7 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
8 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
9 Shropshire 39-2014
10 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
11 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
12 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
13 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
14 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
15 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
16 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
17 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
18 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
19 Cornish Open 38-2014
20 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
21 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
22 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
23 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
24 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
25 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
26 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
27 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
28 Delfts Toernooi 2014
29 Northern 37-2014
30 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
31 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
32 City Day 37-2014
33 Odense Harvest 2014
34 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
35 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
36 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
37 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
38 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
39 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
40 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
41 International Go Cup 37-2014
42 Mangalia open 36-2014
43 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
44 EZERAI 2014
45 Summer Tournament 36-2014
46 Cup of Perm 36-2014
47 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
48 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
49 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
50 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
51 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
52 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
53 Belfast 2014
54 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
55 MSO Open 35-2014
56 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
57 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
58 Stockholm Open 2014
59 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
60 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
61 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
62 Vladimir Open 35-2014
63 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
64 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
65 Zomergo_2014
66 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
67 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
68 2014 August Tournament
69 Rostocker Ishi 2014
70 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
71 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
72 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
73 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
74 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
75 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
76 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
77 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
78 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
79 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
80 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
81 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
82 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
83 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
84 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
85 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
86 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
87 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
88 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
89 Torneo di Agordo 2014
90 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
91 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
92 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
93 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
94 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
95 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
96 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
97 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
98 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
99 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
100 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
101 47th City Championship Finals-2014
102 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
103 Cup of Russia 30-2014
104 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
105 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
106 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
107 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
108 Candidate for the office of EGF president
109 Part 2
110 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
111 Hungarian Go camp 2014
112 2014 July Tournament
113 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
114 Croatian open go championship 2014
115 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
116 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
117 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
118 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
119 Odesa Region Championship 2014
120 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
121 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
122 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
123 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
124 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
125 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
126 CPT2014Amstelveen
127 European Student Go Tournament 2014
128 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
129 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
130 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
131 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
132 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
133 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
134 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
135 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
136 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
137 Czech Championship 27-2014
138 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
139 IGA Correspondence Championship
140 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
141 Milton Keynes 27-2014
142 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
143 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
144 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
145 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
146 Club Tournament 26-2014
147 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
148 Welsh Open 26-2014
149 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
150 EWGC 2014
151 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
152 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
153 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
154 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
155 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
156 Vienna 2014
157 Durham 25-2014
158 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
159 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
160 Iron Man 2014
161 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
162 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
163 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
164 Club Tournament 24-2014
165 Open Lisboa 2014
166 Go in Duketown 24-2014
167 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
168 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
169 Kidocup 2014-Main
170 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
171 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
172 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
173 Millenium Cup 24-2014
174 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
175 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
176 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
177 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
178 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
179 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
180 Swedish Championship 2014
181 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
182 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
183 Club Tournament 23-2014
184 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
185 Csiki Cup 23-2014
186 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
187 Victory Cup 23-2014
188 Cup of Samara 22-2014
189 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
190 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
191 Scottish Open 22-2014
192 Challengers 22-2014
193 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
194 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
195 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
196 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
197 Apeldoorn 2014
198 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
199 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
200 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
201 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
202 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
203 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
204 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
205 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
206 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
207 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
208 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
209 La Carboneria 21-2014
210 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
211 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
212 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
213 British Youth Championship 21-2014
214 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
215 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
216 Freiburg 2014
217 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
218 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
219 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
220 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
221 Open IGC 2014
222 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
223 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
224 Danish Championship 2014
225 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
226 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
227 XVII Madrid 2014
228 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
229 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
230 Bracknell 20-2014
231 Silesian Cup 20-2014
232 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
233 Oslo Open 2014
234 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
235 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
236 La Carboneria 19-2014
237 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
238 Candidates 19-2014
239 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
240 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
241 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
242 Go for Luzern 2014
243 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
244 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
245 Metz Tournament 19-2014
246 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
247 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
248 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
249 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
250 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
251 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
252 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
253 Club Tournament 18-2014
254 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
255 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
256 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
257 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
258 Martinicup 17-2014
259 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
260 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
261 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
262 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
263 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
264 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
265 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
266 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
267 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
268 Nordic Championship 2014
269 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
270 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
271 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
272 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
273 Passover Tournament 16-2014
274 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
275 Tournaments coming up
276 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
277 Silesian Cup 16-2014
278 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
279 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
280 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
281 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
282 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
283 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
286 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
287 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
288 Tula Cup 15-2014
289 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
290 Championship of Perm 15-2014
291 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
292 Antwerpen 2014
293 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
294 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
295 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
296 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
297 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
298 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
299 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
300 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
301 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
302 La Carboneria 15-2014
303 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
304 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
305 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
306 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
307 Finnish Team Championship 2014
308 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
309 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
310 Birmingham 14-2014
311 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
312 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
313 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
314 Belgian Championship 14-2014
315 La Carboneria 13-2014
316 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
317 Kani6 2014
318 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
319 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
320 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
321 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
322 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
323 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
324 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
325 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
326 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
327 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
328 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
329 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
330 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
331 Skye 12-2014
332 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
333 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
334 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
335 Silesian Cup 12-2014
336 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
337 Vasteras Open 2014
338 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
339 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
340 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
341 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
342 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
343 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
344 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
345 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
346 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
347 Trigantius 11-2014
348 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
349 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
350 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
351 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
352 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
353 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
354 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
355 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
356 Go Festival 10-2014
357 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
358 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
359 British Open 10-2014
360 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
361 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
362 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
363 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
364 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
365 La Carboneria 09-2014
366 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
367 10th International Tournament 09-2014
368 Kido Cup 09-2014
369 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
370 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
371 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
372 Silesian Cup 09-2014
373 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
374 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
375 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
376 La Carboneria 08-2014
377 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
378 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
379 2014 Confucius Cup
380 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
381 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
382 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
383 Silesian Cup 08-2014
384 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
385 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
386 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
387 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
388 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
389 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
390 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
391 Haags Toernooi 2014
392 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
393 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
394 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
395 Cheshire Open 07-2014
396 12th TIS 07-2014
397 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
398 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
399 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
400 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
401 Februar im Go7 06-2014
402 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
403 Koziolek 3 06-2014
404 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
405 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
406 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
407 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
408 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
409 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
410 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
411 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
412 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
413 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
414 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
415 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
416 Odense Winter 05-2014
417 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
418 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
419 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
420 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
421 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
422 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
423 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
424 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
425 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
426 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
427 Dutch Championship 05-2014
428 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
429 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
430 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
431 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
432 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
433 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
434 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
435 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
436 Irish Championship League 04-2014
437 La Carboneria 04-2014
438 Trys Karaliai 2014
439 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
440 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
441 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
442 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
443 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
444 Essener Go Turnier 2014
445 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
446 Winter Tournament 04-2014
447 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
448 Maidenhead 04-2014
449 Championship of School 42 04-2014
450 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
451 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
452 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
453 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
454 Torneo Befana 2014
455 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
456 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
457 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
458 British Open Now Open to All
459 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
460 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
461 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
462 London Open 01-2014
463 Takapotku Open 2014
464 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
465 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
466 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
467 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
468 wintergo 2013 01-2014
469 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
470 Club tournament 01-2014
471 British Open Not So Open
472 Udine2013
473 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
474 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
475 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
476 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
477 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
478 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
479 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
480 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
481 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
482 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
483 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
484 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
485 La Carboneria 52-2013
486 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
487 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
488 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
489 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
490 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
491 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
492 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
493 Odense Christmas 2013
494 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
495 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
496 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
497 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
498 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
499 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
500 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
501 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
502 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
503 UCC Go Tournament 2013
504 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
505 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
506 Polish Championship League 50-2013
507 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
508 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
509 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
510 2013 South London double kyu
511 2013 South London mid kyu
512 2013 South London top kyu
513 2013 South London teachers tournament
514 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
515 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
516 Torneo di Firenze 2013
517 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
518 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
519 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
520 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
521 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
522 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
523 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
524
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
525 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
526 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
527 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
528 Coventry 49-2013
529 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
530 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
531 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
532 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
533 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
534 BGA Title Match 2013
535 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
536 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
537 Berlin Championship Final 2013
538 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
539 week 48 live TV events
540 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
541 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
542 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
543 La Carboneria 48-2013
544 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
545 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
546 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
547 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
548 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
549 Go to Innovation 2013 report
550 week 47 2013 live TV events
551 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
552 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
553 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
554 City Championship 47-2013
555 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
556 Three Peaks 47-2013
557 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
558 Gladiatore 2013
559 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
560 League of Legends
561 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
562 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
563 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
564 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
565 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
566 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
567 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
568 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
569 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
570 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
571 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
572 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
573 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
574 Fredericia Open 46-2013
575 The Finnish Championship League 2013
576 Study Tournament 46-2013
577 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
578 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
579 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
580 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
581 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
582 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
583 Perm Halloween 45-2013
584 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
585 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
586 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
587 European Go Student Championship 2013
588 Gothenburg Open 2013
589 Helsinki Casual 2013
590 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
591 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
592 Open Porto 2013
593 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
594 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
595 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
596 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
597 La Carboneria 44-2013
598 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
599 Mannheimer Aji 2013
600 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
601 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
602 Wessex 44-2013
603 Belfast Open 2013
604 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
605 Austrian Open 2013
606 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
607 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
608 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
609 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
610 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
611 Tenuki 2013
612 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
613 Slovenian Championship 2013
614 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
615 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
616 Norwegian Championship 2013
617 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
618 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
619 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
620 Mikulov Open 2013
621 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
622 Indis 2013
623 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
624 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
625 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
626 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
627 East Midlands 2013
628 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
629 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
630 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
631 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
632 Ukrainian Cup 2013
633 Bochumer Bambus 2013
634 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
635 Czech Championship 2013
636 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
637 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
638 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
639 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
640 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
641 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
642 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
643 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
644 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
645 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
646 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
647 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
648 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
649 34 Turniej VILO 2013
650 Oulun Syksy 2013
651 Board Games Festival 2013
652 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
653 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
654 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
655 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
656 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
657 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
658 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
659 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
660 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
661 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
662 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
663 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
664 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
665 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
666 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
667 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
668 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
669 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
670 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
671 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
672 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
673 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
674 Cup of Perm 2013
675 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
676 Shropshire 2013
677 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
678 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
679 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
680 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
681 17th Israeli Championship 2013
682 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
683 School Tournament- Polus 2013
684 SM1-karsinta 2013
685 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
686 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
687 Nuorten SM 2013
688 Championship of South Federal District 2013
689 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
690 City Day Tornament 2013
691 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
692 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
693 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
694 Cornish Open 2013
695 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
696 Torneo di Pisa 2013
697 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
698 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
699 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
700 Russian Female Championship 2013
701 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
702 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
703 Delfts Toernooi 2013
704 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
705 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
706 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
707 Schweriner Turnier 2013
708 Brno Tournament 2013
709 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
710 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
711 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
712 Northern 2013
713 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
714 Summer Tournament 2013
715 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
716 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
717 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
718 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
719 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
720 MSO Open 2013
721 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
722 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
723 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
724 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
725 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
726 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
727 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
728 Odense August 2013
729 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
730 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
731 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
732 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
733 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
734 Pogo Open 2013
735 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
736 World Youth Championship 2013
737 Vladimir Open 2013
738 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
739 Stockholm Open 2013
740 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
741 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
742 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
743 Odesa Golden 2013
744 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
745 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
746 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
747 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
748 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
749 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
750 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
751 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
752 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
753 Leksand Open 2013
754 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
755 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
756 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
757 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
758 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
759 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
760 Samsung Cup 2013
761 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
762 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
763 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
764 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
765 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
766 District Groningen 2013
767 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
768 Moyo Open 2013
769 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
770 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
771 Russian Team Championship 2013
772 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
773 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
774 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
775 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
776 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
777 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
778 Summer Go Camp 2013
779 Milton Keynes 2013
780 46th City Championship Finals 2013
781 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
782 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
783 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
784 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
785 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
786 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
787 Kieler Turnier 2013
788 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
789 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
790 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
791 Charlie Marlow 2013
792 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
793 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
794 Romanian National Championship 2013
795 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
796 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
797 Mangalia Open 2013
798 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
799 Welsh Open 2013
800 8th Marathon 2013
801 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
802 Durham 2013
803 Slovak Go Festival 2013
804 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
805 II Open de Bilbao 2013
806 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
807 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
808 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
809 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
810 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
811 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
812 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
813 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
814 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
815 Croatian open go championship 2013.
816 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
817 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
818 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
819 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
820 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
821 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
822 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
823 Galway Go Tournament 2013
824 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
825 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
826 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
827 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
828 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
829 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
830 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
831 Arundel 2013
832 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
833 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
834 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
835 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
836 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
837 Cup of Rivne 2013
838 Fredericia Open 2013
839 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
840 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
841 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
842 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
843 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
844 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
845 Scottish Open 2013
846 Challengers 2013
847 Apeldoorn 2013
848 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
849 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
850 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
851 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
852 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
853 Championship of Perm 2013
854 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
855 Kido Cup 2013
856 Go in Duketown 2013
857 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
858 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
859 Swiss Go Championship 2013
860 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
861 Open Lisboa 2013
862 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
863 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
864 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
865 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
866 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
867 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
868 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
869 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
870 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
871 Swedish Championship 2013
872 Teden Mladih 2013
873 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
874 Bracknell 2013
875 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
876 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
877 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
878 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
879 Amsterdam International 2013
880 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
881 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
882 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
883 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
884 Young Masters League 2013
885 Cambridge Barlow 2013
886 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
887 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
888 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
889 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
890 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
891 Go for Luzern 2013
892 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
893 Riga Open Go 2013
894 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
895 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
896 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
897 Interview with InSeong Hwang
898 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
899 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
900 Martinicup 2013
901 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
902 Torneo citta di Este 2013
903 Jaakko Munkki 2013
904 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
905 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
906 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
907 Danish Championship 2013
908 Spring tournament 2013
909 MSU Go Championship-2013
910 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
911 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
912 Birmingham 2013
913 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
914 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
915 Oslo Open 2013
916 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
917 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
918 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
919 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
920 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
921 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
922 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
923 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
924 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
925 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
926 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
927 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
928 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
929 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
930 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
931 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
932 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
933 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
934 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
935 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
936 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
937 Go Open Plzen 2013
938 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
939 British Open 2013
940 33 Turniej VILO 2013
941 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
942 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
943 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
944 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
945 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
946 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
947 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
948 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
949 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
950 Avignon Tournament 2013
951 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
952 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
953 Go Festival 2013
954 Passover Tournament 2013
955 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
956 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
957 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
958 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
959 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
960 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
961 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
962 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
963 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
964 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
965 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
966 Handicap Tournament 2013
967 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
968 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
969 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
970 Oulun Kevat 2013
971 rovnodennost 2013
972 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
973 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
974 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
975 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
976 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
977 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
978 go7ix 2013
979 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
980 6. Kyu turnir 2013
981 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
982 British Youth Championship 2013
983 Paris tournament 2013
984 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
985 Cup of Tula 2013
986 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
987 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
988 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
989 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
990 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
991 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
992 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
993 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
994 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
995 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
996 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
997 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
998 Trigantius 2013
999 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1000 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1001 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1002 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1003 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1004 Fredericia Spring 2013
1005 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1006 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1007 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1008 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1009 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1010 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1011 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1012 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1013 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1014 2013 Confucius Cup
1015 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1016 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1017 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1018 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1019 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1020 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1021 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1022 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1023 Oxford Ladder 2013
1024 Blansko Tournament 2013
1025 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1026 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1027 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1028 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1029 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1030 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1031 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1032 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1033 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1034 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1035 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1036 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1037 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1038 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1039 Vasteras Open 2013
1040 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1041 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1042 Cassovia Cup 2013
1043 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1044 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1045 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1046 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1047 FORAS 2013
1048 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1049 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1050 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1051 Tiger beats Miffy
1052 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1053 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1054 Cheshire Open 2013
1055 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1056 Winner`s sonata 2013
1057 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1058 Haags Toernooi 2013
1059 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1060 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1061 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1062 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1063 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1064 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1065 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1066 Festival Lariks 2013
1067 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1068 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1069 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1070 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1071 Odense Winter 2013
1072 Antony Tournament 2013
1073 Orsay Tournament 2013
1074 National Veteran Championship 2013
1075 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1076 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1077 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1078 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1079 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1080 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1081 Dutch Championship 2013
1082 Maidenhead 2013
1083 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1084 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1085 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1086 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1087 Winter Tournament 2013
1088 Jusandan 2013
1089 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1090 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1091 Wintergo 2012 2013
1092 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1093 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1094 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1095 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1096 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1097 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1098 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1099 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1100 Trys Karaliai 2013
1101 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1102 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1103 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1104 Essen 2013
1105 Decin Tournament 2013
1106 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1107 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1108 Torneo della Befana 2013
1109 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1110 La Carboneria 2013
1111 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1112 London Open 2013
1113 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1114 2013
1115 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1116 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1117 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1118 SM-finaali 2012
1119 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1120 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1121 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1122 GO7 Rapid 2012
1123 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1124 .Three dragons. 2012
1125 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1126 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1127 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1128 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1129 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1130 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1131 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1132 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1133 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1134 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1135 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1136 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1137 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1138 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1139 Championship of Karelia 2012
1140 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1141 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1142 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1143 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1144 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1145 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1146 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1147 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1148 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1149 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1150 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1151 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1152 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1153 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1154 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1155 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1156 David 2012
1157 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1158 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1159 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1160 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1161 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1162 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1163 Go Baron Finals Match
1164 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1165 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1166 38th Serbian championship 2012
1167 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1168 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1169 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1170 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1171 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1172 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1173 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1174 Polish Championship League 2012
1175 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1176 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1177 Coventry 2012
1178 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1179 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1180 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1181 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1182 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1183 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1184 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1185 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1186 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1187 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1188 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1189 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1190 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1191 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1192 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1193 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1194 UCC Open 2012
1195 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1196 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1197 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1198 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1199 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1200 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1201 Three Peaks 2012
1202 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1203 17th November Tournament 2012
1204 Il Gladiatore 2012
1205 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1206 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1207 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1208 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1209 On cherche un traducteur.
1210 Autumn Tournament 2012
1211 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1212 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1213 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1214 Austrian Open 2012
1215 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1216 Odense November 2012
1217 Berlin Go Week 2012
1218 Goeteborg Open 2012
1219 Oulun Syksy 2012
1220 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1221 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1222 Wessex 2012
1223 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1224 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1225 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1226 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1227 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1228 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1229 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1230 Salzburg 2012
1231 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1232 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1233 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1234 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1235 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1236 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1237 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1238 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1239 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1240 Palava Tournament 2012
1241 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1242 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1243 East Midlands 2012
1244 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1245 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1246 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1247 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1248 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1249 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1250 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1251 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1252 Norwegian Championship 2012
1253 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1254 Czech Female Championship 2012
1255 Czech Go Championship 2012
1256 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1257 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1258 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1259 Shodan Trophy 2012
1260 "Crow in a starry sky"
1261 Open Porto 2012
1262 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1263 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1264 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1265 Slovenian Championship 2012
1266 Board Games Festival 2012
1267 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1268 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1269 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1270 ProGO match- sept 2012
1271 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1272 Israeli Championship 2012
1273 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1274 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1275 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1276 Shropshire 2012
1277 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1278 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1279 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1280 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1281 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1282 Swindon 2012
1283 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1284 BGA Title Match 2012
1285 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1286 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1287 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1288 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1289 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1290 Cornish Open 2012
1291 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1292 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1293 Visegrad tour 2012
1294 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1295 </