Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013

13513786
Poland The Cognifide Go Cup #4, a class B tournament, played from 19-10-2013 to 20-10-2013 in Poznan, Poland, was won by Kamil Chwedyna 4d (photo), second came Marek Kaminski 4d and third was Dawid Jurkiewicz 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 01:21 Thu 24 October 2013




1 Tallinn 2016
2 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
3 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
4 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
5 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
6 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
7 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
8 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
9 Polish Championship League 33-2016
10 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
11 Scottish League 33-2016
12 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
13 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
14 Kyiv Summer 2016
15 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
16 Kylma Kivi 2016
17 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
18 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
19 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
20 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
21 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
22 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
23 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
24 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
25 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
26 Open de Lisboa 2016
27 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
28 Tampereen Kesae 2016
29 Moletu taure 2016
30 Moletai Rapid 2016
31 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
32 Serbian Cup 2016
33 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
34 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
35 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
36 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
37 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
38 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
39 Go Camp 2016
40 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
41 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
42 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
43 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
44 La Carboneria 27-2016
45 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
46 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
47 Scottish League 27-2016
48 GGT2016
49 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
50 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
51 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
52 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
53 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
54 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
55 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
56 Milton Keynes 26-2016
57 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
58 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
59 Chess grandmasters playing Go
60 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
61 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
62 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
63 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
64 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
65 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
66 Welsh Open 25-2016
67 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
68 Club tournament 25-2016
69 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
70 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
71 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
72 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
73 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
74 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
75 Durham 24-2016
76 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
77 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
78 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
79 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
80 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
81 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
82 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
83 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
84 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
85 Csiki Cup 2016
86 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
87 Scottish Open 22-2016
88 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
89 Challengers 22-2016
90 Odense Summer 2016
91 Semifinala CN 2016
92 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
93 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
94 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
95 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
96 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
97 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
98 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
99 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
100 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
101 Tartu Spring 2016
102 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
103 Strasbourg2016
104 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
105 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
106 Championship of Kyiv 2016
107 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
108 Go in Duketown 20-2016
109 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
110 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
111 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
112 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
113 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
114 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
115 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
116 Kidocup Main 2016
117 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
118 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
119 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
120 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
121 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
122 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
123 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
124 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
125 Moletai 2016
126 Croatia Open 19-2016
127 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
128 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
129 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
130 Scottish League 19-2016
131 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
132 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
133 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
134 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
135 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
136 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
137 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
138 La Carboneria 19-2016
139 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
140 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
141 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
142 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
143 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
144 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
145 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
146 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
147 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
148 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
149 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
150 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
151 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
152 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
154 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
155 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
156 Candidates 18-2016
157 Crimea Championship 17-2016
158 CN Tineret 2016
159 Club tournament 17-2016
160 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
161 Danish Championship 2016
162 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
163 Oslo Open 2016
164 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
165 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
166 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
167 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
168 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
169 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
170 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
171 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
172 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
173 Ascona 2016
174 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
175 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
176 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
177 Martinicup 17-2016
178 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
179 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
180 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
181 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
182 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
183 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
184 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
185 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
186 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
187 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
188 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
189 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
190 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
191 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
192 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
193 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
194 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
195 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
196 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
197 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
198 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
199 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
200 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
201 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
202 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
203 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
204 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
205 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
206 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
207 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
208 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
209 Prepare for Go 16-2016
210 Good mood 16-2016
211 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
212 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
213 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
214 Fredericia Spring 2016
215 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
216 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
217 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
218 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
219 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
220 Apeldoorn 2016
221 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
222 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
223 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
224 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
225 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
226 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
227 Championship of Perm 14-2016
228 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
229 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
230 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
231 British Open 14-2016
232 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
233 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
234 District Groningen 14-2016
235 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
236 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
237 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
238 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
239 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
240 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
241 Go Festival 13-2016
242 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
243 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
244 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
245 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
246 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
247 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
248 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
249 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
250 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
251 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
252 Nordic Championships 2016
253 Club Tournament 12-2016
254 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
255 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
256 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
257 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
258 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
259 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
260 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
261 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
262 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
263 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
264 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
265 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
266 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
267 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
268 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
269 OPEN IGC 2016
270 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
271 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
272 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
273 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
274 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
275 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
276 Nikorai do 12-2016
277 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
278 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
279 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
280 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
281 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
282 Trigantius 11-2016
283 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
284 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
285 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
286 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
287 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
288 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
289 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
290 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
291 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
292 Skye 10-2016
293 Dragon Cup 2016
294 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
295 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
296 La Carboneria 10-2016
297 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
298 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
299 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
300 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
301 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
302 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
303 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
304 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
305 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
306 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
307 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
308 Vaesteraas Open 2016
309 Odense Winter 2016
310 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
311 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
312 Kido Cup 08-2016
313 Foras 2016
314 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
315 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
316 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
317 La Carboneria 08-2016
318 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
319 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
320 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
321 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
322 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
323 La Carboneria 07-2016
324 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
325 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
326 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
327 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
328 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
329 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
330 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
331 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
332 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
333 Helsinki Open 2016
334 Cheshire Open 06-2016
335 Good mood 06-2016
336 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
337 Haags Toernooi 2016
338 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
339 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
340 La Carboneeria 06-2016
341 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
342 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
343 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
344 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
345 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
346 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
347 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
348 Dutch Championship 05-2016
349 Hana Cup 05-2016
350 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
351 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
352 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
353 La Carboneria 04-2016
354 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
355 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
356 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
357 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
358 Winter Tournament 04-2016
359 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
360 Maidenhead 03-2016
361 Essen 2016
362 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
363 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
364 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
365 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
366 Trys karaliai 2016
367 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
368 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
369 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
370 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
371 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
372 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
373 Jusandan 02-2016
374 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
375 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
376 Polish Championship League 02-2016
377 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
378 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
379 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
380 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
381 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
382 London Open 01-2016
383 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
384 Club tournament 01-2016
385 Restart of EuroGoTV
386 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
387 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
388 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
389 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
390 Close to be back online!!
391 And....will we be back?!!
392 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
393 Challengers 22-2015
394 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
395 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
396 Go in Duketown 22-2015
397 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
398 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
399 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
400 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
401 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
402 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
403 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
404 Touraine tournament 21-2015
405 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
406 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
407 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
408 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
409 Chinese National Team Championship results
410 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
411 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
412 Bracknell 21-2015
413 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
414 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
415 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
416 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
417 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
418 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
419 Supercon Sevilla 2015
420 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
421 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
422 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
423 Swedish Championships 2015
424 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
425 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
426 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
427 La Carboneria 20-2015
428 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
429 XVIII Madrid 2015
430 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
431 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
432 Chinese National Team Championship
433 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
434 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
435 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
436 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
437 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
438 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
439 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
440 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
441 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
442 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
443 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
444 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
445 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
446 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
447 GLOBIS Cup and more
448 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
449 Apeldoorn 2015
450 Candidates 19-2015
451 Danish Championship 2015
452 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
453 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
454 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
455 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
456 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
457 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
458 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
459 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
460 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
461 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
462 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
463 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
464 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
465 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
466 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
467 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
468 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
469 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
470 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
471 Moscow Championship 18-2015
472 Oslo Open 2015
473 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
474 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
475 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
476 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
477 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
478 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
479 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
480 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
481 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
482 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
483 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
484 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
485 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
486 Open EPFL 2015
487 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
488 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
489 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
490 Fredericia Spring 2015
491 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
492 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
493 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
494 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
495 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
496 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
497 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
498 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
499 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
500 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
501 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
502 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
503 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
504 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
505 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
506 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
507 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
508 Club Tournament 16-2015
509 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
510 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
511 Rennes tournament 16-2015
512 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
513 GO Open Plzen 2015
514 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
515 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
516 Oulun Kevat 2015
517 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
518 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
519 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
520 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
521 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
522 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
523 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
524 Nordic Championship 2015
525 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
526 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
527 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
528 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
529 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
530 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
531 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
532 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
533 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
534 Championship of Perm 14-2015
535 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
536 Go Festival 14-2015
537 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
538 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
539 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
540 British Open 14-2015
541 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
542 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
543 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
544 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
545 3la 13-2015
546 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
547 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
548 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
549 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
550 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
551 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
552 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
553 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
554 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
555 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
556 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
557 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
558 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
559 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
560 Erlangen 2015
561 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
562 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
563 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
564 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
565 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
566 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
567 Club Tournament 13-2015
568 GO for Luzern 2015
569 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
570 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
571 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
572 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
573 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
574 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
575 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
576 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
577 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
578 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
579 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
580 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
581 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
582 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
583 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
584 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
585 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
586 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
587 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
588 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
589 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
590 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
591 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
592 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
593 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
594 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
595 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
596 IGT Pisa 11-2015
597 Betting on the next move is back!
598 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
599 La Carboneria 11-2015
600 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
601 Trigantius 11-2015
602 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
603 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
604 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
605 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
606 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
607 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
608 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
609 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
610 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
611 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
612 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
613 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
614 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
615 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
616 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
617 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
618 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
619 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
620 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
621 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
622 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
623 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
624 La Carboneria 09-2015
625 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
626 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
627 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
628 Vaesteraas Open 2015
629 Kido Cup 09-2015
630 Club Tournament 09-2015
631 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
632 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
633 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
634 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
635 Silesian Cup 08-2015
636 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
637 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
638 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
639 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
640 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
641 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
642 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
643 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
644 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
645 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
646 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
647 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
648 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
649 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
650 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
651 Antony Tournament 08-2015
652 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
653 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
654 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
655 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
656 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
657 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
658 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
659 Club Tournament 07-2015
660 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
661 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
662 EGF Academy
663 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
664 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
665 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
666 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
667 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
668 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
669 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
670 Cheshire Open 07-2015
671 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
672 NOW LIVE
673 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
674 Larix-2015
675 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
676 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
677 Marathon Sente 06-2015
678 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
679 13th TIS 06-2015
680 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
681 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
682 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
683 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
684 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
685 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
686 Odense New Year 2015
687 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
688 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
689 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
690 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
691 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
692 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
693 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
694 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
695 Championship of School #43 05-2015
696 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
697 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
698 Dutch Female Championship 2015
699 Dutch Championship 05-2015
700 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
701 Kharkiv Championship 2015
702 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
703 Maidenhead 05-2015
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
705 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
706 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
707 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
708 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
709 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
710 New Improved Search Function
711 Jusandan 2015
712 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
713 Winter Tournament 04-2015
714 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
715 Torneo della Befana 2015
716 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
717 1st Varna Go Open 2015
718 Osaka Go Camp 2015
719 2015 Irish championship league
720 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
721 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
722 Essen 2015
723 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
724 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
725 wintergo_2014 03-2015
726 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
727 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
728 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
729 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
730 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
731 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
732 London Open 01-2015
733 Club tournament 01-2015
734 2015
735 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
736 La Carboneria 01-2014
737 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
738 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
739 New Year tournament 01-2014
740 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
741 Cup of Tver 01-2014
742 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
743 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
744 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
745 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
746 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
747 2014 Li Min Cup
748 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
749 AGOCA League 52-2014
750 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
751 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
752 La Carboneria 52-2014
753 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
754 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
756 2014 Hannuka Tournament
757 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
758 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
759 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
760 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
761 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
762 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
763 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
764 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
765 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
766 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
767 Polish Championship League 51-2014
768 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
769 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
770 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
771 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
772 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
773 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
774 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
775 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
776 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
777 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
778 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
779 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
780 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
781 Czech Female Championship 2014
782 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
783 Perpignan Tournament 2014
784 Italian Championship 2014
785 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
786 Paris Meijin A 2014
787 Paris Meijin B 2014
788 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
789 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
790 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
791 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
792 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
793 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
794 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
795 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
796 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
797 South London: double kyu 50-2014
798 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
799 South London: teachers 50-2014
800 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
801 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
802 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
803 Odense Christmas 2014
804 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
805 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
806 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
807 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
808 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
809 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
810 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
811 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
812 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
813 Turkish Go Championship 2014
814 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
815 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
816 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
817 La Carboneria 48-2014
818 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
819 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
820 Bochumer Bambus 2014
821 Mangafest 2014
822 Gothenburg Open 2014
823 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
824 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
825 Turku Championship 48-2014
826 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
827 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
828 Go to Innovation 47-2014
829 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
830 UCC Go Tournament 2014
831 Baltic Cup 47-2014
832 Club tournament 47-2014
833 La Carboneria 47-2014
834 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
835 Three Peaks 47-2014
836 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
837 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
838 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
839 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
840 City Championship 47-2014
841 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
842 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
843 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
844 Salzburg2014
845 Kauno taure 2014
846 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
847 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
848 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
849 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
850 Letchworth 46-2014
851 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
852 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
853 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
854 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
855 Rennes tournament 46-2014
856 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
857 17th November Tournament 46-2014
858 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
859 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
860 Cup of NSU 45-2014
861 Kharkiv Championship 2014
862 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
863 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
864 Fredericia Open 2014
865 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
866 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
867 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
868 Wessex 44-2014
869 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
870 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
871 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
872 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
873 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
874 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
875 Brussels 2014
876 Oulun Syksy 2014
877 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
878 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
879 La Carboneria 44-2014
880 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
881 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
882 Silesian Cup 43-2014
883 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
884 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
885 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
886 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
887 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
888 Open Porto 2014
889 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
890 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
891 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
892 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
893 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
894 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
895 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
896 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
897 Tenuki 2014
898 Slovenian Championship 2014
899 Club Tournament 42-2014
900 BGA Title Match 2014
901 Ukrainian Cup 2014
902 Lyon tournament 42-2014
903 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
904 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
905 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
906 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
907 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
908 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
909 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
910 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
911 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
912 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
913 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
914 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
915 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
916 European Student Go Championship 2014
917 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
918 Helsinki Casual 2014
919 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
920 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
921 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
922 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
923 Club Tournament 41-2014
924 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
925 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
926 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
927 Man v Machine
928 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
929 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
930 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
931 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
932 Silesian Cup 40-2014
933 Swindon 40-2014
934 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
935 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
936 Cup of Rivne 2014
937 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
938 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
939 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
940 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
941 Torneo di Pisa 2014
942 Zurich Tournament 2014
943 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
944 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
945 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
946 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
947 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
948 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
949 Shropshire 39-2014
950 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
951 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
952 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
953 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
954 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
955 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
956 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
957 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
958 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
959 Cornish Open 38-2014
960 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
961 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
962 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
963 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
964 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
965 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
966 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
967 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
968 Delfts Toernooi 2014
969 Northern 37-2014
970 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
971 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
972 City Day 37-2014
973 Odense Harvest 2014
974 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
975 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
976 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
977 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
978 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
979 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
980 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
981 International Go Cup 37-2014
982 Mangalia open 36-2014
983 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
984 EZERAI 2014
985 Summer Tournament 36-2014
986 Cup of Perm 36-2014
987 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
988 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
989 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
990 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
991 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
992 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
993 Belfast 2014
994 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
995 MSO Open 35-2014
996 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
997 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
998 Stockholm Open 2014
999 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1000 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1001 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1002 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1003 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1004 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1005 Zomergo_2014
1006 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1007 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1008 2014 August Tournament
1009 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1010 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1011 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1012 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1013 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1014 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1015 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1016 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1017 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1018 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1019 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1020 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1021 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1023 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1024 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1025 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1026 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1027 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1028 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1029 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1030 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1031 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1032 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1033 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1034 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1035 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1036 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1037 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1038 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1039 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1040 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1041 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1042 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1043 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1044 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1045 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1046 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1047 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1048 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1049 Part 2
1050 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1051 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1052 2014 July Tournament
1053 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1054 Croatian open go championship 2014
1055 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1056 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1057 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1058 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1059 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1060 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1061 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1062 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1063 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1064 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1065 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1066 CPT2014Amstelveen
1067 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1068 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1069 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1070 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1071 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1072 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1073 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1074 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1075 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1076 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1077 Czech Championship 27-2014
1078 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1079 IGA Correspondence Championship
1080 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1081 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1082 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1083 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1084 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1085 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1086 Club Tournament 26-2014
1087 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1088 Welsh Open 26-2014
1089 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1090 EWGC 2014
1091 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1092 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1093 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1094 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1095 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1096 Vienna 2014
1097 Durham 25-2014
1098 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1099 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1100 Iron Man 2014
1101 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1102 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1103 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1104 Club Tournament 24-2014
1105 Open Lisboa 2014
1106 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1107 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1108 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1109 Kidocup 2014-Main
1110 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1111 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1112 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1113 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1114 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1115 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1116 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1117 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1118 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1119 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1120 Swedish Championship 2014
1121 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1122 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1123 Club Tournament 23-2014
1124 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1125 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1126 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1127 Victory Cup 23-2014
1128 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1129 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1130 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1131 Scottish Open 22-2014
1132 Challengers 22-2014
1133 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1134 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1135 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1136 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1137 Apeldoorn 2014
1138 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1139 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1140 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1141 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1142 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1143 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1144 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1145 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1146 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1147 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1148 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1149 La Carboneria 21-2014
1150 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1151 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1152 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1153 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1154 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1155 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1156 Freiburg 2014
1157 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1158 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1159 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1160 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1161 Open IGC 2014
1162 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1163 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1164 Danish Championship 2014
1165 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1166 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1167 XVII Madrid 2014
1168 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1169 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1170 Bracknell 20-2014
1171 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1172 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1173 Oslo Open 2014
1174 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1175 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1176 La Carboneria 19-2014
1177 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1178 Candidates 19-2014
1179 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1180 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1181 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1182 Go for Luzern 2014
1183 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1184 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1185 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1186 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1187 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1188 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1189 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1190 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1191 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1192 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1193 Club Tournament 18-2014
1194 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1195 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1196 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1197 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1198 Martinicup 17-2014
1199 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1200 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1201 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1202 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1203 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1204 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1205 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1206 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1207 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1208 Nordic Championship 2014
1209 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1210 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1211 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1212 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1213 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1214 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1215 Tournaments coming up
1216 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1217 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1218 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1219 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1220 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1221 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1222 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1223 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1224 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1225 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1226 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1227 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1228 Tula Cup 15-2014
1229 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1230 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1231 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1232 Antwerpen 2014
1233 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1234 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1235 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1236 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1237 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1238 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1239 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1240 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1241 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1242 La Carboneria 15-2014
1243 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1244 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1245 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1246 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1247 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1248 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1249 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1250 Birmingham 14-2014
1251 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1252 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1253 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1254 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1255 La Carboneria 13-2014
1256 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1257 Kani6 2014
1258 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1259 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1260 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1261 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1262 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1263 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1264 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1265 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1266 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1267 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1268 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1269 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1270 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1271 Skye 12-2014
1272 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1273 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1274 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1275 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1276 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1277 Vasteras Open 2014
1278 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1279 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1280 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1281 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1282 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1283 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1284 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1285 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1286 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1287 Trigantius 11-2014
1288 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1289 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1290 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1291 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1292 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1293 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1294 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1295 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1296 Go Festival 10-2014
1297 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1298 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1299 British Open 10-2014
1300 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1301 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1302 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1303 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1304 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1305 La Carboneria 09-2014
1306 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1307 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1308 Kido Cup 09-2014
1309 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1310 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1311 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1312 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1313 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1314 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1315 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1316 La Carboneria 08-2014
1317 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1318 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1319 2014 Confucius Cup
1320 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1321 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1322 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1323 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1324 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1325 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1326 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1327 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1328 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1329 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1330 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1331 Haags Toernooi 2014
1332 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1333 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1334 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1335 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1336 12th TIS 07-2014
1337 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1338 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1339 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1340 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1341 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1342 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1343 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1344 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1345 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1346 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1347 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1348 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1349 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1350 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1351 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1352 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1353 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1354 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1355 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1356 Odense Winter 05-2014
1357 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1358 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1359 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1360 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1361 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1362 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1363 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1364 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1365 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1366 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1367 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1368 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1369 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1370 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1371 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1372 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1373 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1374 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1375 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1376 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1377 La Carboneria 04-2014
1378 Trys Karaliai 2014
1379 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1380 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1381 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1382 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1383 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1384 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1385 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1386 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1387 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1388 Maidenhead 04-2014
1389 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1390 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1391 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1392 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1393 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1394 Torneo Befana 2014
1395 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1396 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1397 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1398 British Open Now Open to All
1399 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1400 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1401 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1402 London Open 01-2014
1403 Takapotku Open 2014
1404 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1405 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1406 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1407 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1408 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1409 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1410 Club tournament 01-2014
1411 British Open Not So Open
1412 Udine2013
1413 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1414 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1415 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1416 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1417 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1418 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1419 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1420 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1421 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1422 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1423 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1424 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1425 La Carboneria 52-2013
1426 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1427 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1428 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1429 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1430 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1431 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1432 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1433 Odense Christmas 2013
1434 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1435 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1436 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1437 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1438 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1439 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1440 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1441 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1442 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1443 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1444 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1445 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1446 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1447 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1448 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1449 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1450 2013 South London double kyu
1451 2013 South London mid kyu
1452 2013 South London top kyu
1453 2013 South London teachers tournament
1454 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1455 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1456 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1457 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1458 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1459 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1460 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1461 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1462 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1463 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1464
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1465 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1466 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1467 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1468 Coventry 49-2013
1469 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1470 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1471 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1472 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1473 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1474 BGA Title Match 2013
1475 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1476 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1477 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1478 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1479 week 48 live TV events
1480 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1481 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1482 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1483 La Carboneria 48-2013
1484 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1485 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1486 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1487 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1488 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1489 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1490 week 47 2013 live TV events
1491 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1492 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1493 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1494 City Championship 47-2013
1495 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1496 Three Peaks 47-2013
1497 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1498 Gladiatore 2013
1499 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1500 League of Legends
1501 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1502 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1503 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1504 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1505 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1506 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1507 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1508 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1509 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1510 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1511 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1512 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1513 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1514 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1515 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1516 Study Tournament 46-2013
1517 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1518 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1519 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1520 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1521 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1522 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1523 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1524 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1525 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1526 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1527 European Go Student Championship 2013
1528 Gothenburg Open 2013
1529 Helsinki Casual 2013
1530 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1531 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1532 Open Porto 2013
1533 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1534 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1535 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1536 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1537 La Carboneria 44-2013
1538 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1539 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1540 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1541 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1542 Wessex 44-2013
1543 Belfast Open 2013
1544 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1545 Austrian Open 2013
1546 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1547 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1548 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1549 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1550 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1551 Tenuki 2013
1552 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1553 Slovenian Championship 2013
1554 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1555 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1556 Norwegian Championship 2013
1557 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1558 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1559 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1560 Mikulov Open 2013
1561 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1562 Indis 2013
1563 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1564 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1565 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1566 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1567 East Midlands 2013
1568 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1569 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1570 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1571 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1572 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1573 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1574 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1575 Czech Championship 2013
1576 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1577 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1578 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1579 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1580 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1581 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1582 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1583 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1584 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1585 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1586 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1587 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1588 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1589 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1590 Oulun Syksy 2013
1591 Board Games Festival 2013
1592 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1593 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1594 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1595 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1596 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1597 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1598 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1599 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1600 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1601 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1602 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1603 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1604 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1605 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1606 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1607 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1608 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1609 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1610 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1611 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1612 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1613 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1614 Cup of Perm 2013
1615 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1616 Shropshire 2013
1617 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1618 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1619 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1620 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1621 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1622 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1623 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1624 SM1-karsinta 2013
1625 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1626 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1627 Nuorten SM 2013
1628 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1629 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1630 City Day Tornament 2013
1631 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1632 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1633 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1634 Cornish Open 2013
1635 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1636 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1637 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1638 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1639 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1640 Russian Female Championship 2013
1641 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1642 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1643 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1644 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1645 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1646 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1647 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1648 Brno Tournament 2013
1649 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1650 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1651 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1652 Northern 2013
1653 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1654 Summer Tournament 2013
1655 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1656 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1657 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1658 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1659 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1660 MSO Open 2013
1661 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1662 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1663 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1664 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1665 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1666 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1667 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1668 Odense August 2013
1669 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1670 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1671 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1672 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1673 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1674 Pogo Open 2013
1675 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1676 World Youth Championship 2013
1677 Vladimir Open 2013
1678 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1679 Stockholm Open 2013
1680 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1681 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1682 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1683 Odesa Golden 2013
1684 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1685 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1686 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1687 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1688 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1689 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1690 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1691 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1692 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1693 Leksand Open 2013
1694 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1695 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1696 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1697 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1698 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1699 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1700 Samsung Cup 2013
1701 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1702 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1703 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1704 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1705 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1706 District Groningen 2013
1707 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1708 Moyo Open 2013
1709 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1710 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1711 Russian Team Championship 2013
1712 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1713 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1714 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1715 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1716 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1717 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1718 Summer Go Camp 2013
1719 Milton Keynes 2013
1720 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1721 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1722 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1723 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1724 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1725 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1726 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1727 Kieler Turnier 2013
1728 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1729 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1730 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1731 Charlie Marlow 2013
1732 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1733 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1734 Romanian National Championship 2013
1735 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1736 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1737 Mangalia Open 2013
1738 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1739 Welsh Open 2013
1740 8th Marathon 2013
1741 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1742 Durham 2013
1743 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1744 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1745 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1746 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1747 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1748 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1749 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1750 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1751 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1752 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1753 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1754 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1755 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1756 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1757 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1758 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1759 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1760 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1761 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1762 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1763 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1764 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1765 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1766 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1767 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1768 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1769 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1770 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1771 Arundel 2013
1772 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1773 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1774 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1775 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1776 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1777 Cup of Rivne 2013
1778 Fredericia Open 2013
1779 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1780 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1781 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1782 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1783 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1784 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1785 Scottish Open 2013
1786 Challengers 2013
1787 Apeldoorn 2013
1788 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1789 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1790 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1791 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1792 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1793 Championship of Perm 2013
1794 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1795 Kido Cup 2013
1796 Go in Duketown 2013
1797 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1798 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1799 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1800 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1801 Open Lisboa 2013
1802 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1803 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1804 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1805 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1806 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1807 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1808 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1809 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1810 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1811 Swedish Championship 2013
1812 Teden Mladih 2013
1813 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1814 Bracknell 2013
1815 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1816 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1817 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1818 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1819 Amsterdam International 2013
1820 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1821 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1822 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1823 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1824 Young Masters League 2013
1825 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1826 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1827 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1828 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1829 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1830 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1831 Go for Luzern 2013
1832 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1833 Riga Open Go 2013
1834 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1835 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1836 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1837 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1838 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1839 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1840 Martinicup 2013
1841 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1842 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1843 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1844 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1845 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1846 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1847 Danish Championship 2013
1848 Spring tournament 2013
1849 MSU Go Championship-2013
1850 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1851 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1852 Birmingham 2013
1853 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1854 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1855 Oslo Open 2013
1856 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1857 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1858 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1859 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1860 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1861 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1862 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1863 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1864 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1865 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1866 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1867 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1868 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1869 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1870 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1871 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1872 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1873 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1874 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1875 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1876 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1877 Go Open Plzen 2013
1878 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1879 British Open 2013
1880 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1881 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1882 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1883 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1884 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1885 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1886 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1887 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1888 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1889 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1890 Avignon Tournament 2013
1891 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1892 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1893 Go Festival 2013
1894 Passover Tournament 2013
1895 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1896 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1897 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1898 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1899 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1900 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1901 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1902 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1903 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1904 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1905 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1906 Handicap Tournament 2013
1907 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1908 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1909 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1910 Oulun Kevat 2013
1911 rovnodennost 2013
1912 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1913 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1914 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1915 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1916 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1917 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1918 go7ix 2013
1919 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1920 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1921 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1922 British Youth Championship 2013
1923 Paris tournament 2013
1924 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1925 Cup of Tula 2013
1926 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1927 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1928 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1929 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1930 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1931 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1932 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1933 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1934 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1935 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1936 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1937 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1938 Trigantius 2013
1939 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1940 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1941 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1942 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1943 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1944 Fredericia Spring 2013
1945 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1946 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1947 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1948 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1949 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1950 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1951 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1952 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1953 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1954 2013 Confucius Cup
1955 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1956 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1957 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1958 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1959 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1960 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1961 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1962 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1963 Oxford Ladder 2013
1964 Blansko Tournament 2013
1965 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1966 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1967 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1968 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1969 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1970 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1971 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1972 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1973 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1974 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1975 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1976 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1977 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1978 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1979 Vasteras Open 2013
1980 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1981 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1982 Cassovia Cup 2013
1983 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1984 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1985 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1986 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1987 FORAS 2013
1988 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1989 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1990 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1991 Tiger beats Miffy
1992 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1993 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1994 Cheshire Open 2013
1995 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1996 Winner`s sonata 2013
1997 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1998 Haags Toernooi 2013
1999 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2000 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2001 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2002 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2003 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2004 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2005 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2006 Festival Lariks 2013
2007 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2008 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2009 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2010 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2011 Odense Winter 2013
2012 Antony Tournament 2013
2013 Orsay Tournament 2013
2014 National Veteran Championship 2013
2015 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2016 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2017 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2018 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2019 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2020 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2021 Dutch Championship 2013
2022 Maidenhead 2013
2023 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2024 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2025 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2026 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2027 Winter Tournament 2013
2028 Jusandan 2013
2029 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2030 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2031 Wintergo 2012 2013
2032 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2033 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2034 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2035 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2036 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2037 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2038 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2039 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2040 Trys Karaliai 2013
2041 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2042 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2043 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2044 Essen 2013
2045 Decin Tournament 2013
2046 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2047 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2048 Torneo della Befana 2013
2049 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2050 La Carboneria 2013
2051 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2052 London Open 2013
2053 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2054 2013
2055 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2056 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2057 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2058 SM-finaali 2012
2059 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2060 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2061 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2062 GO7 Rapid 2012
2063 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2064 .Three dragons. 2012
2065 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2066 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2067 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2068 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2069 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2070 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2071 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2072 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2073 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2074 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2075 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2076 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2077 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2078 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2079 Championship of Karelia 2012
2080 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2081 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2082 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2083 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2084 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2085 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2086 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2087 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2088 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2089 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2090 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2091 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2092 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2093 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2094 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2095 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2096 David 2012
2097 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2098 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2099 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2100 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2101 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2102 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2103 Go Baron Finals Match
2104 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2105 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2106 38th Serbian championship 2012
2107 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2108 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2109 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2110 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2111 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2112 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2113 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2114 Polish Championship League 2012
2115 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2116 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2117 Coventry 2012
2118 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2119 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2120 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2121 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2122 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2123 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2124 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2125 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2126 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2127 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2128 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2129 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2130 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2131 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2132 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2133 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2134 UCC Open 2012
2135 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2136 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2137 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2138 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2139 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2140 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2141 Three Peaks 2012
2142 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2143 17th November Tournament 2012
2144 Il Gladiatore 2012
2145 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2146 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2147 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2148 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2149 On cherche un traducteur.
2150 Autumn Tournament 2012
2151 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2152 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2153 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2154 Austrian Open 2012
2155 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2156 Odense November 2012
2157 Berlin Go Week 2012
2158 Goeteborg Open 2012
2159 Oulun Syksy 2012
2160 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2161 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2162 Wessex 2012
2163 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2164 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2165 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2166 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2167 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2168 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2169 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2170 Salzburg 2012
2171 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2172 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2173 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2174 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2175 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2176 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2177 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2178 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2179 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2180 Palava Tournament 2012
2181 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2182 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2183 East Midlands 2012
2184 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2185 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2186 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2187 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2188 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2189 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2190 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2191 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2192 Norwegian Championship 2012
2193 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2194 Czech Female Championship 2012
2195 Czech Go Championship 2012
2196 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2197 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2198 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2199 Shodan Trophy 2012
2200 "Crow in a starry sky"
2201 Open Porto 2012
2202 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2203 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2204 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2205 Slovenian Championship 2012
2206 Board Games Festival 2012
2207 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2208 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2209 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2210 ProGO match- sept 2012
2211 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2212 Israeli Championship 2012
2213 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2214 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2215 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2216 Shropshire 2012
2217 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2218 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2219 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2220 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2221 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2222 Swindon 2012
2223 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2224 BGA Title Match 2012
2225 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2226 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2227 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2228 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2229 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2230 Cornish Open 2012
2231 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2232 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2233 Visegrad tour 2012
2234 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2235 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2236 Helsinki Casual 2012
2237 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2238 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2239 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2240 Northern 2012
2241 Campionato italiano 2012
2242 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2243 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2244 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2245 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2246 SM1-karsinta 2012
2247 European Female Championship 2012
2248 European Cup 2012
2249 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2250 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2251 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2252 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2253 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2254 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2255 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2256 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2257 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2258 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2259 Summer Tournament 2012
2260 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2261 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2262 Zurich 2012
2263 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2264 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2265 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2266 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2267 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2268 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2269 Russian Female Championship 2012
2270 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2271 MSO Open 2012
2272 Russian Women Championship
2273 Interview with Andrew Kay
2274 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2275 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2276 French Open Championship 2012
2277 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2278 Taiwanese Go stars
2279 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2280 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2281 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2282 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2283 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2284 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2285 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2286 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2287 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2288 Trickmove of the year!
2289 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2290 Lai Yu-Cheng
2291 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2292 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2293 WMSG 2012 day 3
2294 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2295 WMSG 2012 day 2
2296 WMSG 2012 day 1
2297 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2298 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2299 Interview with Jan Simara
2300 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2301 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2302 Altay Cup 2012
2303 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2304 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2305 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2306 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2307 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2308 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2309 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2310 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2311 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2312 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2313 TurkuGP 2012
2314 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2315 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2316 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2317 Moyo Open 2012
2318 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2319 Oulun Kesa 2012
2320 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2321 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2322 Bergen Open 2012
2323 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2324 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2325 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2326 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2327 Youth Go Camp 2012
2328 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2329 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2330 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2331 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2332 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2333 Russian Team Championship 2012
2334 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2335 Romanian Summer camp
2336 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2337 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2339 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2340 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2341 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2342 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2343 Freiburg 2012
2344 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2345 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2346 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2347 Milton Keynes 2012
2348 Leksand Open 2012
2349 Welsh Open 2012
2350 Graz 2012
2351 Durham 2012
2352 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2353 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2354 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2355 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2356 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2357 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2358 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2359 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2360 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2361 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2362 Takapotku Open 2012
2363 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2364 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2365 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2366 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2367 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2368 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2369 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2370 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2371 Cup of Rivne 2012
2372 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2373 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2374 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2375 Open Lx 2012
2376 Hungarian GP 2012
2377 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2378 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2379 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2381 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2382 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2383 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2384 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2385 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2386 Challengers 2012
2387 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2388 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2389 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2390 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2391 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2392 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2393 European Pair Go Championship
2394 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2395 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2396 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2397 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2398 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2399 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2400 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2401 Galway Tournament 2012
2402 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2403 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2404 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2405 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2406 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2407 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2408 Kidocup 2012
2409 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2410 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2411 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2412 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2413 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2414 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2415 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2416 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2417 Swedish Championship 2012
2418 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2419 Turniej Majowy 2012
2420 Scottish Open 2012
2421 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2422 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2423 Bracknell 2012
2424 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2425 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2426 Vetruse Cup 2012
2427 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2428 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2429 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2430 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2431 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2432 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2433 San Marino CON 2012
2434 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2435 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2436 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2437 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2438 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2439 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2440 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2441 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2442 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2443 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2444 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2445 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2446 Tartu Spring 2012
2447 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2448 Candidates 2012
2449 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2450 Britain seeks new leader
2451 Apeldoorn 2012
2452 Danish Championship 2012
2453 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2454 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2455 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2456 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2457 3. Giessener T19 2012
2458 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2459 Young Masters League 2012
2460 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2461 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2462 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2463 Oslo Open 2012
2464 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2465 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2466 Porfirion Cup 2012
2467 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2468 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2469 V.Valek memorial 2012
2470 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2471 British Open 2012
2472 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2473 Martinicup 2012
2474 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2475 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2476 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2477 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2478 Spring Tournament 2012
2479 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2480 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2481 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2482 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2483 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2484 Side Tournament 2012
2485 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2486 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2487 Slovenian open 2012
2488 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2489 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2490 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2491 Passover Tournament 2012
2492 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2493 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2494 2012 Canadian Open
2495 Nordic Championship 2012
2496 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2497 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2498 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2499 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2500 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2501 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2502 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2503 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2504 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2505 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2506 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2507 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2508 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2509 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2510 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2511 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2512 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2513 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2514 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2515 Go Open Plzen 2012
2516 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2517 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2518 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2519 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2520 Arundel 2012
2521 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2522 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2523 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2524 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2525 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2526 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2527 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2528 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2529 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2530 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2531 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2532 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2533 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2534 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2535 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2536 Next tournaments in France
2537 British Youth Championship 2012
2538 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2539 Skye 2012
2540 Ishi Open 2012
2541 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2542 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2543 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2544 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2545 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2546 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2547 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2548 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2549 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2550 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2551 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2552 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2553 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2554 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2555 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2556 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2557 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2558 Trigantius 2012
2559 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2560 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2561 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2562 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2563 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2564 Black Stone 2012
2565 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2566 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2567 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2568 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2569 2012 Confucius Cup
2570 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2571 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2572 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2573 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2574 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2575 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2576 Kido Cup 2012
2577 Poznan Casual 2012
2578 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2579 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2580 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2581 Oxford Ladder 2012
2582 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2583 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2584 World Student Championship 2012
2585 Blansko Tournament 2012
2586 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2587 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2588 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2589 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2590 Nottingham 2012
2591 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2592 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2593 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2594 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2595 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2596 zjAva 2012
2597 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2598 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2599 Oxford 2012
2600 FORAS 2012
2601 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2602 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2603 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2604 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2605 Cheshire Open 2012
2606 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2607 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2608 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2609 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2610 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2611 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2612 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2613 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2614 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2615 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2616 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2617 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2618 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2619 EYGC 2012
2620 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2621 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2622 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2623 Winter`s sonata 2012
2624 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2625 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2626 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2627 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2628 Bydgoszcz 2012
2629 Dutch Championship 2012
2630 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2631 Some news from France
2632 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2633 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2634 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2635 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2636 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2637 Warszawa 2012
2638 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2639 2011 British Small Board Championship
2640 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2641 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2642 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2643 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2644 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2645 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2646 National Veteran Championship 2012
2647 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2648 Essen 2012
2649 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2650 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2651 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2652 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2653 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2654 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2655 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2656 Club Tournament 2012
2657 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2658 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2659 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2660 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2661 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2662 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2663 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2664 Black Stone 1-2012
2665 Trys Karaliai 2012
2666 La Carboneria 2012
2667 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2668 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2669 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2670 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2671 London Open 2011
2672 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2673 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2674 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2675 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2676 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2677 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2678 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2679 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2680 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2681 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2682 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2683 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2684 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2685 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2686 Legends Cadiz 2011
2687 The 2011 Oporto Open
2688 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2689 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2690 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2691 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2692 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2693 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2694 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2695 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2696 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2697 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2698 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2699 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2700 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2701 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2702 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2703 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2704 Arnhem 2011
2705 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2706 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2707 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2708 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2709 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2710 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2711 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2712 17th November Tournament 2011
2713 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2714 Antony Club 2011
2715 Berliner Kranich 2011
2716 German Go Championship 2011
2717 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2718 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2719 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2720 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2721 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2722 Denkstation 2011
2723 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2724 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2725 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2726 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2727 La Carboneria 2011
2728 Coventry 2011
2729 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2730 Go to Innovation 2011
2731 Three Peaks 2011
2732 .Three dragons. 2011
2733 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2734 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2735 Black Stone 11-2011
2736 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2737 Hungarian Open 2011
2738 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2739 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2740 Team championships round 3
2741 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2742 Club Tournament 2011
2743 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2744 Goteborg Open 2011
2745 Styrian Masters 2011
2746 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2747 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2748 Finnish Championship League 2011
2749 Berlin Go-week 2011
2750 East Midlands 2011
2751 Bydgoszcz 2011
2752 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2753 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2754 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2755 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2756 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2757 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2758 Brussels tournament 2011
2759 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2760 Wessex 2011
2761 Championship of Karelia 2011
2762 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2763 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2764 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2765 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2766 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2767 Black Stone 2011
2768 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2769 Balma Tournament 2011
2770 Oulun Syksy 2011
2771 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2772 Norwegian Championship 2011
2773 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2774 Palava Tournament 2011
2775 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2776 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2777 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2778 Copenhagen Open 2011
2779 European Students Championship 2011
2780 Salzburg 2011
2781 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2782 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2783 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2784 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2785 High Noon 2011
2786 Shodan Tournament 2011
2787 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2788 Israeli Championship 2011
2789 clubs under attack
2790 Board games festival 2011
2791 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2792 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2793 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2794 Go commercial
2795 Slovenian Championship 2011
2796 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2797 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2798 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2799 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2800 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2801 Poznan Casual 2011
2802 Shrewsbury 2011
2803 Insei League results: September, 2011
2804 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2805 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2806 EWGC Side Open 2011
2807 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2808 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2809 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2810 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2811 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2812 Autumn Tournament 2011
2813 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2814 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2815 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2816 Linkoeping Open 2011
2817 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2818 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2819 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2820 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2821 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2822 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2823 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2824 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2825 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2826 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2827 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2828 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2829 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2830 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2831 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2832 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2833 Swindon 2011
2834 Helsinki Casual 2011
2835 Pause
2836 2011 British Go Championship
2837 Cornish Open 2011
2838 Northern 2011
2839 XI Torneo di Pisa
2840 Delfts toernooi 2011
2841 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2842 7. WIGO-Turnier
2843 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2844 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2845 French Open Championship 2011
2846 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2847 Brno 2011
2848 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2849 SportAccord European Preliminary
2850 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2851 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2852 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2853 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2854 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2855 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2856 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2857 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2858 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2859 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2860 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2861 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2862 Single, hot and ........
2863 Best Go-video ever
2864 The power of a 9p
2865 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2866 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2867 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2868 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2869 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2870 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2871 EGC and WYGC 2011
2872 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2873 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2874 several recent results 5-2011
2875 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2876 Vetruse Cup 2011
2877 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2878 Galway Open 2011
2879 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2880 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2881 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2882 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2883 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2884 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2885 Danish Championship 2011
2886 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2887 German Championship 2011 qualification
2888 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2889 Go for Luzern 2011
2890 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2891 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2892 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2893 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2894 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2895 Murugandi reviews
2896 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2897 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2898 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2899 Shusaku Cup 2011
2900 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2901 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2902 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2903 March Tournaments
2904 Nottingham 2011
2905 Bonn 2011
2906 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2907 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2908 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2909 several recent results
2910 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2911 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2912 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2913 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2914 Oxford 2011
2915 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2916 Takapotku Open 2011
2917 Weekend Jan 22-23
2918 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2919 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2920 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2921 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2922 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2923 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2924 Wanted: editors and journalists
2925 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2926 Berlin Go-week 2010
2927 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2928 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2929 Championship Weekend
2930 Shrewsbury
2931 September tournaments - A class
2932 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2933 Linkoeping Open 2010
2934 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2935 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2936 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2937 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2938 Helsinki Casual 2010
2939 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2940 Antwerp 2010
2941 Kido Cup 2010
2942 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2943 British Championship Game 1
2944 10th Pisa Tournament
2945 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2946 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2947 Frioul 2010
2948 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2949 French open championship
2950 Iasi Cup 2010
2951 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2952 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2953 Japanese rules...?
2954 The dangers of gambling
2955 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2956 Tesuji of the week
2957 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2958 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2959 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2960 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2961 Big Nick
2962 bad moves
2963 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2964 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2965 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2966 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2967 Funniest remark on KGS today
2968 The Finnish system
2969 did you know...?
2970 after round 3
2971 The Monkey Jump
2972 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2973 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2974 New faces top Pardubice Open
2975 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2976 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2977 Results 18-20 June 2010
2978 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2979 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2980 Some other results from last weekend
2981 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2982 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2983 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2984 Electronic Archive
2985 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2986 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2987 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2988 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2989 Romanian Cup 2010
2990 2010 British Championship
2991 Strasbourg tournament
2992 Swiss Championship 2010
2993 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2994 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2995 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2996 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2997 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2998 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2999 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3000 Why Go
3001 French Youth Championships 2010
3002 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3003 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3004 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3005 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3006 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3007 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3008 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3009 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3010 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3011 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3012 News from Milan, Italy
3013 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3014 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3015 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3016 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3017 Artem strongest student
3018 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3019 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3020 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3021 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3022 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3023 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3024 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3025 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3026 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3027 Novosibirsk Championship
3028 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3029 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3030 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3031 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3032 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3033 Facebook: friends from France first
3034 Some Saturday results
3035 Scottish Championship News
3036 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3037 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3038 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3039 Tampere: many already registred
3040 EGD broke new record
3041 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3042 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3043 Reports from Russia
3044 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3045 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3046 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3047 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3048 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3049 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3050 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3051 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3052 Ali leads KILL-A
3053 Ankara again
3054 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3055 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3056 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3057 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3058 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3059 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3060 Kay wins British Open
3061 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3062 Let my people go
3063 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3064 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3065 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3066 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3067 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3068 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3069 Facebook for feedback
3070 KGS trials new Graphics
3071 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3072 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3073 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3074 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3075 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3076 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3077 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3078 World Pair-go Championship
3079 Fred filmed WMSG
3080 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3081 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3082 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3083 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3084 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3085 Weekend results from all over Europe
3086 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3087 11th Go to Innovation
3088 Many messages on Facebook
3089 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3090 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3091 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3092 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3093 Facebook chasebook
3094 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3095 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3096 Macfadyen Skye High
3097 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3098 Clash in C class
3099 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3100 Terwey tops Castrop
3101 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3102 Bucuresti 179 school
3103 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3104 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3105 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3106 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3107 Bundesliga back to normal
3108 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3109 Belgian Championship, part 1
3110 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3111 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3112 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3113 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3114 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3115 Vit views of vital points
3116 Red roses for favourite friend
3117 Flowers for ladies today
3118 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3119 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3120 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3121 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3122 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3123 Fredda first in KILL-A
3124 Future Champs of Hungary
3125 Chen chopped Dresden
3126 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3127 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3128 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3129 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3130 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3131 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3132 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3133 Berlin is one of several new awards
3134 Three won three in Nottingham
3135 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3136 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3137 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3138 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3139 Record audience expected at KGS
3140 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3141 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3142 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3143 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3144 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3145 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3146 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3147 Cambridge wins British League
3148 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3149 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3150 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3151 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3152 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3153 Quarter of a century at Antony
3154 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3155 Youngest pro ever is female
3156 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3157 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3158 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3159 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3160 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3161 Metta takes Tortellino
3162 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3163 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3164 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3165 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3166 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3167 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3168 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3169 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3170 Go behind bars
3171 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3172 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3173 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3174 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3175 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3176 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3177 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3178 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3179 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3180 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3181 Pal Pandanet Prime
3182 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3183 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3184 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3185 Rengo Song Contest
3186 European Go Congress in Tampere
3187 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3188 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3189 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3190 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3191 Growth of Wintergo
3192 Chinese took over London
3193 Short Summary of Last Week
3194 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3195 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3196 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3197 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3198 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3199 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3200 Book review 3-4: same structure
3201 Book review 3: Kamakura
3202 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3203 X-mas number puzzle
3204 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3205 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3206 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3207 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3208 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3209 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3210 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3211 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3212 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3213 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3214 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3215 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3216 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3217 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3218 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3219 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3220 Hungarian League
3221 Sunday December 13 - local results
3222 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3223 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3224 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3225 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3226 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3227 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3228 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3229 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3230 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3231 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3232 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3233 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3234 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3235 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3236 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3237 Secret of our style
3238 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3239 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3240 Oliver Wolf
3241 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3242 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3243 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3244 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3245 Pop Panda of Milano
3246 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3247 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3248 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3249 Mistrz Polski
3250 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3251 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3252 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3253 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3254 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3255 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3256 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3257 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3258 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3259 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3260 New: Life and Death channel
3261 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3262 Need for more reporters
3263 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3264 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3265 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3266 Wintergo will grow
3267 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3268 French Youth Congress
3269 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3270 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3271 Toulouse trashes to title
3272 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3273 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3274 Kido Cup
3275 Kölner Go-Turnier
3276 French GO Open Championship
3277 4 tournaments broadcasted
3278 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3279 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3280 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3281 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3282 FJ strikes again!
3283 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3284 Brabant 2008
3285 Joseki lessons part 2
3286 watch on fullscreen
3287 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3288 VIP-membership auto login
3289 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3290 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3291 Congress Champions 2008
3292 Naruto Reborn
3293 congress news 2008
3294 Naruto at the congress 2008
3295 Monkeys on a rock
3296 European Masters 2008
3297 Start European Go Congress 2008
3298 1000 members
3299 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3300 Tale about cats
3301 The European Masters 2007
3302 Vilach 2007
3303 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg