Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia

14713996
Italy The Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia, a class A tournament, played from 19-10-2013 to 20-10-2013 in Venezia, Italy, was won by Alessandro Pace 2d, second came Francesco Marigo 4d and third was Ramon Soletti 1d.
(photo Carlo Metta 3d place 4 of 56)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 21 October 2013




1 Helsinki Open 2016
2 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3 Good mood 06-2016
4 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
5 Haags Toernooi 2016
6 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
7 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
8 La Carboneeria 06-2016
9 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
10 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
11 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
12 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
13 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
14 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
15 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
16 Dutch Championship 05-2016
17 Hana Cup 05-2016
18 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
19 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
20 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
21 La Carboneria 04-2016
22 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
23 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
24 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
25 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
26 Winter Tournament 04-2016
27 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
28 Maidenhead 03-2016
29 Essen 2016
30 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
31 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
32 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
33 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
34 Trys karaliai 2016
35 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
36 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
37 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
38 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
39 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
40 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
41 Jusandan 02-2016
42 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
43 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
44 Polish Championship League 02-2016
45 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
46 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
47 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
48 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
49 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
50 London Open 01-2016
51 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
52 Club tournament 01-2016
53 Restart of EuroGoTV
54 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
55 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
56 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
57 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
58 Close to be back online!!
59 And....will we be back?!!
60 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
61 Challengers 22-2015
62 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
63 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
64 Go in Duketown 22-2015
65 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
66 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
67 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
68 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
69 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
70 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
71 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
72 Touraine tournament 21-2015
73 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
74 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
75 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
76 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
77 Chinese National Team Championship results
78 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
79 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
80 Bracknell 21-2015
81 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
82 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
83 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
84 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
85 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
86 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
87 Supercon Sevilla 2015
88 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
89 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
90 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
91 Swedish Championships 2015
92 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
93 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
94 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
95 La Carboneria 20-2015
96 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
97 XVIII Madrid 2015
98 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
99 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
100 Chinese National Team Championship
101 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
102 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
103 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
104 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
105 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
106 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
107 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
108 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
109 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
110 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
111 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
112 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
113 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
114 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
115 GLOBIS Cup and more
116 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
117 Apeldoorn 2015
118 Candidates 19-2015
119 Danish Championship 2015
120 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
121 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
122 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
123 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
124 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
125 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
126 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
127 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
128 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
129 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
130 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
131 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
132 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
133 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
134 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
135 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
136 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
137 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
138 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
139 Moscow Championship 18-2015
140 Oslo Open 2015
141 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
142 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
143 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
144 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
145 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
146 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
147 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
148 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
149 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
150 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
151 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
152 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
153 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
154 Open EPFL 2015
155 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
156 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
157 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
158 Fredericia Spring 2015
159 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
160 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
161 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
162 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
163 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
164 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
165 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
166 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
167 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
168 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
169 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
170 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
171 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
172 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
173 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
174 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
175 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
176 Club Tournament 16-2015
177 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
178 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
179 Rennes tournament 16-2015
180 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
181 GO Open Plzen 2015
182 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
183 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
184 Oulun Kevat 2015
185 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
186 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
187 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
188 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
189 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
190 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
191 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
192 Nordic Championship 2015
193 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
194 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
195 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
196 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
197 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
198 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
199 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
200 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
201 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
202 Championship of Perm 14-2015
203 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
204 Go Festival 14-2015
205 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
206 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
207 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
208 British Open 14-2015
209 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
210 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
211 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
212 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
213 3la 13-2015
214 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
215 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
216 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
217 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
218 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
219 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
220 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
221 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
222 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
223 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
224 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
225 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
226 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
227 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
228 Erlangen 2015
229 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
230 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
231 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
232 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
233 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
234 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
235 Club Tournament 13-2015
236 GO for Luzern 2015
237 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
238 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
239 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
240 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
241 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
242 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
243 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
244 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
245 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
246 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
247 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
248 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
249 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
250 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
251 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
252 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
253 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
254 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
255 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
256 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
257 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
258 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
259 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
260 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
261 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
262 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
263 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
264 IGT Pisa 11-2015
265 Betting on the next move is back!
266 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
267 La Carboneria 11-2015
268 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
269 Trigantius 11-2015
270 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
271 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
272 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
273 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
274 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
275 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
276 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
277 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
278 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
279 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
280 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
281 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
282 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
283 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
284 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
286 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
287 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
288 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
289 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
290 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
291 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
292 La Carboneria 09-2015
293 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
294 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
295 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
296 Vaesteraas Open 2015
297 Kido Cup 09-2015
298 Club Tournament 09-2015
299 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
300 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
301 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
302 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
303 Silesian Cup 08-2015
304 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
305 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
306 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
307 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
308 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
309 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
310 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
311 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
312 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
313 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
314 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
315 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
316 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
317 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
318 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
319 Antony Tournament 08-2015
320 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
321 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
322 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
323 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
324 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
325 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
326 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
327 Club Tournament 07-2015
328 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
329 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
330 EGF Academy
331 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
332 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
333 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
334 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
336 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
337 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
338 Cheshire Open 07-2015
339 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
340 NOW LIVE
341 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
342 Larix-2015
343 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
344 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
345 Marathon Sente 06-2015
346 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
347 13th TIS 06-2015
348 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
349 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
350 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
351 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
352 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
353 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
354 Odense New Year 2015
355 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
356 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
357 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
358 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
359 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
360 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
361 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
362 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
363 Championship of School #43 05-2015
364 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
365 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
366 Dutch Female Championship 2015
367 Dutch Championship 05-2015
368 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
369 Kharkiv Championship 2015
370 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
371 Maidenhead 05-2015
372 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
373 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
374 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
375 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
376 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
377 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
378 New Improved Search Function
379 Jusandan 2015
380 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
381 Winter Tournament 04-2015
382 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
383 Torneo della Befana 2015
384 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
385 1st Varna Go Open 2015
386 Osaka Go Camp 2015
387 2015 Irish championship league
388 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
389 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
390 Essen 2015
391 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
392 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
393 wintergo_2014 03-2015
394 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
395 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
396 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
397 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
398 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
399 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
400 London Open 01-2015
401 Club tournament 01-2015
402 2015
403 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
404 La Carboneria 01-2014
405 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
406 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
407 New Year tournament 01-2014
408 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
409 Cup of Tver 01-2014
410 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
411 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
412 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
413 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
414 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
415 2014 Li Min Cup
416 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
417 AGOCA League 52-2014
418 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
419 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
420 La Carboneria 52-2014
421 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
422 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
424 2014 Hannuka Tournament
425 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
426 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
427 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
428 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
429 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
430 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
431 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
432 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
433 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
434 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
435 Polish Championship League 51-2014
436 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
438 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
439 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
440 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
441 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
442 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
443 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
444 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
445 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
446 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
447 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
448 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
449 Czech Female Championship 2014
450 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
451 Perpignan Tournament 2014
452 Italian Championship 2014
453 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
454 Paris Meijin A 2014
455 Paris Meijin B 2014
456 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
457 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
458 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
459 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
460 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
461 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
462 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
463 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
464 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
465 South London: double kyu 50-2014
466 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
467 South London: teachers 50-2014
468 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
469 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
470 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
471 Odense Christmas 2014
472 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
473 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
474 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
475 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
476 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
477 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
478 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
479 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
480 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
481 Turkish Go Championship 2014
482 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
483 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
484 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
485 La Carboneria 48-2014
486 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
487 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
488 Bochumer Bambus 2014
489 Mangafest 2014
490 Gothenburg Open 2014
491 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
492 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
493 Turku Championship 48-2014
494 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
495 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
496 Go to Innovation 47-2014
497 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
498 UCC Go Tournament 2014
499 Baltic Cup 47-2014
500 Club tournament 47-2014
501 La Carboneria 47-2014
502 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
503 Three Peaks 47-2014
504 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
505 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
506 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
507 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
508 City Championship 47-2014
509 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
510 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
511 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
512 Salzburg2014
513 Kauno taure 2014
514 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
515 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
516 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
517 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
518 Letchworth 46-2014
519 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
520 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
521 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
522 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
523 Rennes tournament 46-2014
524 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
525 17th November Tournament 46-2014
526 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
527 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
528 Cup of NSU 45-2014
529 Kharkiv Championship 2014
530 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
531 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
532 Fredericia Open 2014
533 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
534 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
535 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
536 Wessex 44-2014
537 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
538 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
539 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
540 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
541 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
542 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
543 Brussels 2014
544 Oulun Syksy 2014
545 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
546 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
547 La Carboneria 44-2014
548 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
549 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
550 Silesian Cup 43-2014
551 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
552 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
553 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
554 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
555 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
556 Open Porto 2014
557 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
558 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
559 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
560 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
561 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
562 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
563 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
564 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
565 Tenuki 2014
566 Slovenian Championship 2014
567 Club Tournament 42-2014
568 BGA Title Match 2014
569 Ukrainian Cup 2014
570 Lyon tournament 42-2014
571 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
572 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
573 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
574 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
575 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
576 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
577 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
578 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
579 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
580 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
581 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
582 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
583 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
584 European Student Go Championship 2014
585 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
586 Helsinki Casual 2014
587 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
588 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
589 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
590 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
591 Club Tournament 41-2014
592 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
593 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
594 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
595 Man v Machine
596 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
597 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
598 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
599 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
600 Silesian Cup 40-2014
601 Swindon 40-2014
602 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
603 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
604 Cup of Rivne 2014
605 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
606 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
607 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
608 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
609 Torneo di Pisa 2014
610 Zurich Tournament 2014
611 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
612 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
613 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
614 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
615 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
616 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
617 Shropshire 39-2014
618 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
619 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
620 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
621 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
622 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
623 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
624 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
625 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
626 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
627 Cornish Open 38-2014
628 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
629 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
630 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
631 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
632 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
633 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
634 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
635 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
636 Delfts Toernooi 2014
637 Northern 37-2014
638 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
639 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
640 City Day 37-2014
641 Odense Harvest 2014
642 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
643 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
644 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
645 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
646 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
647 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
648 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
649 International Go Cup 37-2014
650 Mangalia open 36-2014
651 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
652 EZERAI 2014
653 Summer Tournament 36-2014
654 Cup of Perm 36-2014
655 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
656 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
657 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
658 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
659 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
660 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
661 Belfast 2014
662 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
663 MSO Open 35-2014
664 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
665 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
666 Stockholm Open 2014
667 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
668 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
669 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
670 Vladimir Open 35-2014
671 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
672 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
673 Zomergo_2014
674 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
675 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
676 2014 August Tournament
677 Rostocker Ishi 2014
678 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
679 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
680 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
681 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
682 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
683 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
684 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
685 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
686 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
687 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
688 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
689 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
690 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
691 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
692 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
693 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
694 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
695 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
696 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
697 Torneo di Agordo 2014
698 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
699 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
700 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
701 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
702 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
703 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
704 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
705 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
706 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
707 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
708 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
709 47th City Championship Finals-2014
710 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
711 Cup of Russia 30-2014
712 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
713 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
714 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
715 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
716 Candidate for the office of EGF president
717 Part 2
718 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
719 Hungarian Go camp 2014
720 2014 July Tournament
721 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
722 Croatian open go championship 2014
723 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
724 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
725 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
726 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
727 Odesa Region Championship 2014
728 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
729 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
730 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
731 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
732 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
733 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
734 CPT2014Amstelveen
735 European Student Go Tournament 2014
736 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
737 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
738 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
739 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
740 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
741 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
742 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
743 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
744 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
745 Czech Championship 27-2014
746 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
747 IGA Correspondence Championship
748 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
749 Milton Keynes 27-2014
750 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
751 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
752 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
753 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
754 Club Tournament 26-2014
755 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
756 Welsh Open 26-2014
757 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
758 EWGC 2014
759 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
760 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
761 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
762 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
763 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
764 Vienna 2014
765 Durham 25-2014
766 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
767 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
768 Iron Man 2014
769 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
770 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
771 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
772 Club Tournament 24-2014
773 Open Lisboa 2014
774 Go in Duketown 24-2014
775 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
776 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
777 Kidocup 2014-Main
778 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
779 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
780 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
781 Millenium Cup 24-2014
782 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
783 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
784 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
785 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
786 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
787 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
788 Swedish Championship 2014
789 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
790 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
791 Club Tournament 23-2014
792 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
793 Csiki Cup 23-2014
794 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
795 Victory Cup 23-2014
796 Cup of Samara 22-2014
797 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
798 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
799 Scottish Open 22-2014
800 Challengers 22-2014
801 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
802 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
803 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
804 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
805 Apeldoorn 2014
806 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
807 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
808 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
809 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
810 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
811 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
812 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
813 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
814 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
815 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
816 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
817 La Carboneria 21-2014
818 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
819 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
820 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
821 British Youth Championship 21-2014
822 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
823 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
824 Freiburg 2014
825 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
826 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
827 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
828 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
829 Open IGC 2014
830 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
831 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
832 Danish Championship 2014
833 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
834 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
835 XVII Madrid 2014
836 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
837 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
838 Bracknell 20-2014
839 Silesian Cup 20-2014
840 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
841 Oslo Open 2014
842 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
843 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
844 La Carboneria 19-2014
845 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
846 Candidates 19-2014
847 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
848 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
849 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
850 Go for Luzern 2014
851 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
852 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
853 Metz Tournament 19-2014
854 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
855 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
856 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
857 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
858 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
859 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
860 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
861 Club Tournament 18-2014
862 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
863 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
864 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
865 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
866 Martinicup 17-2014
867 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
868 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
869 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
870 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
871 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
872 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
873 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
874 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
875 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
876 Nordic Championship 2014
877 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
878 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
879 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
880 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
881 Passover Tournament 16-2014
882 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
883 Tournaments coming up
884 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
885 Silesian Cup 16-2014
886 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
887 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
888 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
889 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
890 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
891 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
892 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
893 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
894 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
895 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
896 Tula Cup 15-2014
897 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
898 Championship of Perm 15-2014
899 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
900 Antwerpen 2014
901 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
902 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
903 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
904 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
905 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
906 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
907 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
908 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
909 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
910 La Carboneria 15-2014
911 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
912 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
913 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
914 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
915 Finnish Team Championship 2014
916 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
917 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
918 Birmingham 14-2014
919 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
920 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
921 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
922 Belgian Championship 14-2014
923 La Carboneria 13-2014
924 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
925 Kani6 2014
926 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
927 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
928 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
929 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
930 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
931 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
932 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
933 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
934 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
935 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
936 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
937 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
938 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
939 Skye 12-2014
940 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
941 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
942 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
943 Silesian Cup 12-2014
944 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
945 Vasteras Open 2014
946 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
947 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
948 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
949 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
950 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
951 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
952 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
953 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
954 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
955 Trigantius 11-2014
956 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
957 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
958 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
959 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
960 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
961 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
962 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
963 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
964 Go Festival 10-2014
965 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
966 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
967 British Open 10-2014
968 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
969 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
970 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
971 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
972 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
973 La Carboneria 09-2014
974 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
975 10th International Tournament 09-2014
976 Kido Cup 09-2014
977 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
978 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
979 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
980 Silesian Cup 09-2014
981 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
982 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
983 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
984 La Carboneria 08-2014
985 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
986 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
987 2014 Confucius Cup
988 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
989 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
990 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
991 Silesian Cup 08-2014
992 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
993 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
994 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
995 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
996 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
997 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
998 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
999 Haags Toernooi 2014
1000 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1001 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1002 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1003 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1004 12th TIS 07-2014
1005 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1006 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1007 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1008 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1009 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1010 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1011 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1012 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1013 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1014 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1015 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1016 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1017 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1018 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1019 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1020 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1021 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1022 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1023 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1024 Odense Winter 05-2014
1025 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1026 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1027 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1028 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1029 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1030 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1031 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1032 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1033 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1034 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1035 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1036 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1037 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1038 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1039 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1040 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1041 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1042 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1043 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1044 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1045 La Carboneria 04-2014
1046 Trys Karaliai 2014
1047 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1048 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1049 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1050 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1051 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1052 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1053 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1054 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1055 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1056 Maidenhead 04-2014
1057 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1058 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1059 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1060 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1061 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1062 Torneo Befana 2014
1063 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1064 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1065 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1066 British Open Now Open to All
1067 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1068 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1069 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1070 London Open 01-2014
1071 Takapotku Open 2014
1072 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1073 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1074 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1075 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1076 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1077 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1078 Club tournament 01-2014
1079 British Open Not So Open
1080 Udine2013
1081 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1082 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1083 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1084 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1085 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1086 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1087 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1088 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1089 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1090 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1091 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1092 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1093 La Carboneria 52-2013
1094 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1095 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1096 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1097 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1098 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1099 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1100 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1101 Odense Christmas 2013
1102 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1103 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1104 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1105 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1106 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1107 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1108 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1109 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1110 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1111 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1112 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1113 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1114 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1115 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1116 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1117 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1118 2013 South London double kyu
1119 2013 South London mid kyu
1120 2013 South London top kyu
1121 2013 South London teachers tournament
1122 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1123 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1124 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1125 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1126 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1127 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1128 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1129 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1130 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1131 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1132
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1133 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1134 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1135 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1136 Coventry 49-2013
1137 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1138 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1139 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1140 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1141 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1142 BGA Title Match 2013
1143 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1144 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1145 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1146 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1147 week 48 live TV events
1148 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1149 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1150 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1151 La Carboneria 48-2013
1152 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1153 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1154 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1155 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1156 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1157 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1158 week 47 2013 live TV events
1159 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1160 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1161 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1162 City Championship 47-2013
1163 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1164 Three Peaks 47-2013
1165 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1166 Gladiatore 2013
1167 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1168 League of Legends
1169 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1170 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1171 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1172 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1173 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1174 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1175 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1176 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1177 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1178 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1179 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1180 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1181 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1182 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1183 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1184 Study Tournament 46-2013
1185 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1186 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1187 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1188 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1189 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1190 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1191 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1192 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1193 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1194 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1195 European Go Student Championship 2013
1196 Gothenburg Open 2013
1197 Helsinki Casual 2013
1198 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1199 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1200 Open Porto 2013
1201 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1202 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1203 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1204 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1205 La Carboneria 44-2013
1206 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1207 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1208 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1209 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1210 Wessex 44-2013
1211 Belfast Open 2013
1212 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1213 Austrian Open 2013
1214 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1215 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1216 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1217 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1218 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1219 Tenuki 2013
1220 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1221 Slovenian Championship 2013
1222 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1223 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1224 Norwegian Championship 2013
1225 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1226 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1227 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1228 Mikulov Open 2013
1229 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1230 Indis 2013
1231 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1232 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1233 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1234 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1235 East Midlands 2013
1236 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1237 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1238 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1239 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1240 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1241 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1242 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1243 Czech Championship 2013
1244 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1245 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1246 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1247 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1248 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1249 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1250 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1251 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1252 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1253 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1254 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1255 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1256 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1257 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1258 Oulun Syksy 2013
1259 Board Games Festival 2013
1260 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1261 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1262 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1263 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1264 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1265 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1266 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1267 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1268 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1269 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1270 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1271 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1272 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1273 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1274 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1275 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1276 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1277 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1278 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1279 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1280 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1281 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1282 Cup of Perm 2013
1283 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1284 Shropshire 2013
1285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1286 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1287 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1288 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1289 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1290 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1291 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1292 SM1-karsinta 2013
1293 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1294 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1295 Nuorten SM 2013
1296 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1297 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1298 City Day Tornament 2013
1299 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1300 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1301 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1302 Cornish Open 2013
1303 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1304 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1305 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1306 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1307 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1308 Russian Female Championship 2013
1309 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1310 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1311 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1312 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1313 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1314 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1315 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1316 Brno Tournament 2013
1317 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1318 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1319 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1320 Northern 2013
1321 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1322 Summer Tournament 2013
1323 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1324 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1325 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1326 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1327 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1328 MSO Open 2013
1329 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1330 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1331 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1332 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1333 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1334 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1335 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1336 Odense August 2013
1337 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1338 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1339 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1340 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1341 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1342 Pogo Open 2013
1343 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1344 World Youth Championship 2013
1345 Vladimir Open 2013
1346 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1347 Stockholm Open 2013
1348 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1349 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1350 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1351 Odesa Golden 2013
1352 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1353 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1354 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1355 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1356 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1357 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1358 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1359 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1360 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1361 Leksand Open 2013
1362 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1363 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1364 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1365 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1366 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1367 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1368 Samsung Cup 2013
1369 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1370 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1371 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1372 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1373 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1374 District Groningen 2013
1375 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1376 Moyo Open 2013
1377 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1378 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1379 Russian Team Championship 2013
1380 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1381 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1382 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1383 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1384 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1385 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1386 Summer Go Camp 2013
1387 Milton Keynes 2013
1388 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1389 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1390 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1391 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1392 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1393 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1394 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1395 Kieler Turnier 2013
1396 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1397 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1398 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1399 Charlie Marlow 2013
1400 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1401 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1402 Romanian National Championship 2013
1403 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1404 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1405 Mangalia Open 2013
1406 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1407 Welsh Open 2013
1408 8th Marathon 2013
1409 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1410 Durham 2013
1411 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1412 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1413 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1414 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1415 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1416 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1417 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1418 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1419 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1420 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1421 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1422 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1423 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1424 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1425 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1426 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1427 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1428 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1429 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1430 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1431 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1432 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1433 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1434 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1435 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1436 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1437 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1438 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1439 Arundel 2013
1440 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1441 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1442 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1443 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1444 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1445 Cup of Rivne 2013
1446 Fredericia Open 2013
1447 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1448 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1449 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1450 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1451 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1452 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1453 Scottish Open 2013
1454 Challengers 2013
1455 Apeldoorn 2013
1456 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1457 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1458 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1459 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1460 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1461 Championship of Perm 2013
1462 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1463 Kido Cup 2013
1464 Go in Duketown 2013
1465 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1466 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1467 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1468 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1469 Open Lisboa 2013
1470 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1471 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1472 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1473 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1474 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1475 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1476 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1477 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1478 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1479 Swedish Championship 2013
1480 Teden Mladih 2013
1481 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1482 Bracknell 2013
1483 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1484 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1485 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1486 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1487 Amsterdam International 2013
1488 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1489 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1490 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1491 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1492 Young Masters League 2013
1493 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1494 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1495 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1496 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1497 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1498 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1499 Go for Luzern 2013
1500 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1501 Riga Open Go 2013
1502 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1503 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1504 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1505 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1506 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1507 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1508 Martinicup 2013
1509 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1510 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1511 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1512 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1513 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1514 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1515 Danish Championship 2013
1516 Spring tournament 2013
1517 MSU Go Championship-2013
1518 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1519 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1520 Birmingham 2013
1521 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1522 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1523 Oslo Open 2013
1524 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1525 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1526 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1527 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1528 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1529 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1530 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1531 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1532 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1533 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1534 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1535 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1536 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1537 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1538 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1539 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1540 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1541 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1542 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1543 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1544 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1545 Go Open Plzen 2013
1546 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1547 British Open 2013
1548 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1549 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1550 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1551 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1552 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1553 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1554 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1555 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1556 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1557 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1558 Avignon Tournament 2013
1559 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1560 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1561 Go Festival 2013
1562 Passover Tournament 2013
1563 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1564 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1565 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1566 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1567 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1568 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1569 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1570 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1571 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1572 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1573 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1574 Handicap Tournament 2013
1575 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1576 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1577 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1578 Oulun Kevat 2013
1579 rovnodennost 2013
1580 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1581 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1582 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1583 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1584 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1585 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1586 go7ix 2013
1587 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1588 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1589 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1590 British Youth Championship 2013
1591 Paris tournament 2013
1592 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1593 Cup of Tula 2013
1594 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1595 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1596 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1597 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1598 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1599 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1600 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1601 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1602 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1603 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1604 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1605 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1606 Trigantius 2013
1607 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1608 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1609 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1610 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1611 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1612 Fredericia Spring 2013
1613 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1614 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1615 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1616 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1617 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1618 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1619 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1620 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1621 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1622 2013 Confucius Cup
1623 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1624 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1625 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1626 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1627 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1628 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1629 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1630 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1631 Oxford Ladder 2013
1632 Blansko Tournament 2013
1633 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1634 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1635 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1636 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1637 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1638 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1639 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1640 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1641 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1642 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1643 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1644 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1645 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1646 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1647 Vasteras Open 2013
1648 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1649 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1650 Cassovia Cup 2013
1651 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1652 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1653 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1654 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1655 FORAS 2013
1656 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1657 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1658 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1659 Tiger beats Miffy
1660 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1661 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1662 Cheshire Open 2013
1663 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1664 Winner`s sonata 2013
1665 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1666 Haags Toernooi 2013
1667 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1668 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1669 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1670 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1671 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1672 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1673 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1674 Festival Lariks 2013
1675 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1676 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1677 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1678 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1679 Odense Winter 2013
1680 Antony Tournament 2013
1681 Orsay Tournament 2013
1682 National Veteran Championship 2013
1683 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1684 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1685 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1686 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1687 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1688 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1689 Dutch Championship 2013
1690 Maidenhead 2013
1691 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1692 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1693 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1694 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1695 Winter Tournament 2013
1696 Jusandan 2013
1697 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1698 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1699 Wintergo 2012 2013
1700 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1701 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1702 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1703 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1704 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1705 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1706 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1707 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1708 Trys Karaliai 2013
1709 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1710 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1711 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1712 Essen 2013
1713 Decin Tournament 2013
1714 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1715 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1716 Torneo della Befana 2013
1717 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1718 La Carboneria 2013
1719 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1720 London Open 2013
1721 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1722 2013
1723 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1724 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1725 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1726 SM-finaali 2012
1727 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1728 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1729 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1730 GO7 Rapid 2012
1731 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1732 .Three dragons. 2012
1733 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1734 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1735 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1736 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1737 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1738 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1739 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1740 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1741 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1742 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1743 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1744 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1745 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1746 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1747 Championship of Karelia 2012
1748 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1749 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1750 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1751 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1752 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1753 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1754 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1755 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1756 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1757 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1758 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1759 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1760 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1761 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1762 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1763 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1764 David 2012
1765 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1766 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1767 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1768 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1769 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1770 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1771 Go Baron Finals Match
1772 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1773 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1774 38th Serbian championship 2012
1775 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1776 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1777 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1778 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1779 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1780 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1781 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1782 Polish Championship League 2012
1783 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1784 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1785 Coventry 2012
1786 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1787 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1788 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1789 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1790 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1791 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1792 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1793 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1794 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1795 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1796 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1797 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1798 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1799 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1800 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1801 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1802 UCC Open 2012
1803 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1804 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1805 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1806 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1807 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1808 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1809 Three Peaks 2012
1810 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1811 17th November Tournament 2012
1812 Il Gladiatore 2012
1813 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1814 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1815 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1816 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1817 On cherche un traducteur.
1818 Autumn Tournament 2012
1819 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1820 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1821 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1822 Austrian Open 2012
1823 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1824 Odense November 2012
1825 Berlin Go Week 2012
1826 Goeteborg Open 2012
1827 Oulun Syksy 2012
1828 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1829 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1830 Wessex 2012
1831 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1832 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1833 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1834 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1835 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1836 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1837 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1838 Salzburg 2012
1839 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1840 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1841 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1842 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1843 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1844 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1845 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1846 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1847 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1848 Palava Tournament 2012
1849 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1850 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1851 East Midlands 2012
1852 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1853 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1854 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1855 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1856 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1857 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1858 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1859 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1860 Norwegian Championship 2012
1861 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1862 Czech Female Championship 2012
1863 Czech Go Championship 2012
1864 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1865 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1866 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1867 Shodan Trophy 2012
1868 "Crow in a starry sky"
1869 Open Porto 2012
1870 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1871 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1872 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1873 Slovenian Championship 2012
1874 Board Games Festival 2012
1875 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1876 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1877 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1878 ProGO match- sept 2012
1879 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1880 Israeli Championship 2012
1881 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1882 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1883 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1884 Shropshire 2012
1885 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1886 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1887 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1888 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1889 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1890 Swindon 2012
1891 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1892 BGA Title Match 2012
1893 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1894 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1895 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1896 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1897 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1898 Cornish Open 2012
1899 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1900 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1901 Visegrad tour 2012
1902 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1903 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1904 Helsinki Casual 2012
1905 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1906 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1907 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1908 Northern 2012
1909 Campionato italiano 2012
1910 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1911 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1912 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1913 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1914 SM1-karsinta 2012
1915 European Female Championship 2012
1916 European Cup 2012
1917 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1918 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1919 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1920 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1921 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1922 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1923 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1924 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1925 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1926 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1927 Summer Tournament 2012
1928 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1929 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1930 Zurich 2012
1931 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1932 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1933 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1934 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1935 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1936 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1937 Russian Female Championship 2012
1938 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1939 MSO Open 2012
1940 Russian Women Championship
1941 Interview with Andrew Kay
1942 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1943 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1944 French Open Championship 2012
1945 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1946 Taiwanese Go stars
1947 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1948 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1949 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1950 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1951 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1952 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1953 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1954 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1955 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1956 Trickmove of the year!
1957 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1958 Lai Yu-Cheng
1959 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1960 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1961 WMSG 2012 day 3
1962 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1963 WMSG 2012 day 2
1964 WMSG 2012 day 1
1965 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1966 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1967 Interview with Jan Simara
1968 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1969 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1970 Altay Cup 2012
1971 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1972 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1973 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1974 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1975 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1976 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1977 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1978 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1979 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1980 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1981 TurkuGP 2012
1982 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1983 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1984 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1985 Moyo Open 2012
1986 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1987 Oulun Kesa 2012
1988 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1989 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1990 Bergen Open 2012
1991 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1992 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1993 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1994 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1995 Youth Go Camp 2012
1996 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1997 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1998 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1999 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2000 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2001 Russian Team Championship 2012
2002 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2003 Romanian Summer camp
2004 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2005 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2006 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2007 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2008 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2009 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2010 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2011 Freiburg 2012
2012 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2013 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2014 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2015 Milton Keynes 2012
2016 Leksand Open 2012
2017 Welsh Open 2012
2018 Graz 2012
2019 Durham 2012
2020 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2021 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2022 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2023 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2024 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2025 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2026 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2027 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2028 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2029 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2030 Takapotku Open 2012
2031 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2032 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2033 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2034 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2035 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2036 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2037 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2038 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2039 Cup of Rivne 2012
2040 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2041 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2042 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2043 Open Lx 2012
2044 Hungarian GP 2012
2045 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2046 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2047 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2048 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2049 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2050 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2051 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2052 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2053 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2054 Challengers 2012
2055 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2056 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2057 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2058 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2059 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2060 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2061 European Pair Go Championship
2062 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2063 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2064 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2065 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2066 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2067 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2068 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2069 Galway Tournament 2012
2070 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2071 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2072 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2073 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2074 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2075 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2076 Kidocup 2012
2077 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2078 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2079 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2080 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2081 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2082 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2083 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2084 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2085 Swedish Championship 2012
2086 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2087 Turniej Majowy 2012
2088 Scottish Open 2012
2089 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2090 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2091 Bracknell 2012
2092 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2093 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2094 Vetruse Cup 2012
2095 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2096 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2097 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2098 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2099 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2100 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2101 San Marino CON 2012
2102 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2103 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2104 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2105 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2106 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2107 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2108 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2109 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2111 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2112 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2113 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2114 Tartu Spring 2012
2115 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2116 Candidates 2012
2117 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2118 Britain seeks new leader
2119 Apeldoorn 2012
2120 Danish Championship 2012
2121 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2122 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2123 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2124 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2125 3. Giessener T19 2012
2126 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2127 Young Masters League 2012
2128 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2129 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2130 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2131 Oslo Open 2012
2132 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2133 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2134 Porfirion Cup 2012
2135 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2136 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2137 V.Valek memorial 2012
2138 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2139 British Open 2012
2140 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2141 Martinicup 2012
2142 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2143 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2144 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2145 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2146 Spring Tournament 2012
2147 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2148 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2149 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2150 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2151 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2152 Side Tournament 2012
2153 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2154 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2155 Slovenian open 2012
2156 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2157 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2158 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2159 Passover Tournament 2012
2160 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2161 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2162 2012 Canadian Open
2163 Nordic Championship 2012
2164 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2165 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2166 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2167 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2168 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2169 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2170 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2171 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2172 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2173 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2174 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2175 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2176 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2177 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2178 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2179 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2180 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2181 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2182 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2183 Go Open Plzen 2012
2184 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2185 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2186 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2187 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2188 Arundel 2012
2189 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2190 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2191 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2192 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2193 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2194 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2195 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2196 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2197 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2198 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2199 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2200 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2201 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2202 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2203 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2204 Next tournaments in France
2205 British Youth Championship 2012
2206 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2207 Skye 2012
2208 Ishi Open 2012
2209 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2210 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2211 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2212 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2213 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2214 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2215 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2216 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2217 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2218 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2219 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2220 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2221 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2222 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2223 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2224 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2225 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2226 Trigantius 2012
2227 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2228 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2229 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2230 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2231 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2232 Black Stone 2012
2233 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2234 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2235 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2236 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2237 2012 Confucius Cup
2238 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2239 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2240 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2241 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2242 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2243 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2244 Kido Cup 2012
2245 Poznan Casual 2012
2246 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2247 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2248 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2249 Oxford Ladder 2012
2250 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2251 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2252 World Student Championship 2012
2253 Blansko Tournament 2012
2254 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2255 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2256 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2257 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2258 Nottingham 2012
2259 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2260 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2261 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2262 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2263 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2264 zjAva 2012
2265 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2266 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2267 Oxford 2012
2268 FORAS 2012
2269 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2270 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2271 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2272 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2273 Cheshire Open 2012
2274 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2275 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2276 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2277 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2278 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2279 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2280 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2281 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2282 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2283 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2284 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2285 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2286 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2287 EYGC 2012
2288 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2289 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2290 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2291 Winter`s sonata 2012
2292 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2293 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2294 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2295 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2296 Bydgoszcz 2012
2297 Dutch Championship 2012
2298 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2299 Some news from France
2300 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2301 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2302 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2303 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2304 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2305 Warszawa 2012
2306 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2307 2011 British Small Board Championship
2308 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2309 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2310 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2311 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2312 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2313 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2314 National Veteran Championship 2012
2315 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2316 Essen 2012
2317 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2318 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2319 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2320 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2321 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2322 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2323 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2324 Club Tournament 2012
2325 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2326 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2327 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2328 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2329 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2330 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2331 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2332 Black Stone 1-2012
2333 Trys Karaliai 2012
2334 La Carboneria 2012
2335 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2336 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2337 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2338 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2339 London Open 2011
2340 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2341 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2342 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2343 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2344 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2345 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2346 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2347 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2348 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2349 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2350 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2351 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2352 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2353 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2354 Legends Cadiz 2011
2355 The 2011 Oporto Open
2356 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2357 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2358 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2359 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2360 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2361 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2362 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2363 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2364 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2365 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2366 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2367 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2368 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2369 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2370 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2371 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2372 Arnhem 2011
2373 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2374 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2375 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2376 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2377 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2378 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2379 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2380 17th November Tournament 2011
2381 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2382 Antony Club 2011
2383 Berliner Kranich 2011
2384 German Go Championship 2011
2385 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2386 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2387 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2388 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2389 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2390 Denkstation 2011
2391 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2392 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2393 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2394 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2395 La Carboneria 2011
2396 Coventry 2011
2397 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2398 Go to Innovation 2011
2399 Three Peaks 2011
2400 .Three dragons. 2011
2401 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2402 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2403 Black Stone 11-2011
2404 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2405 Hungarian Open 2011
2406 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2407 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2408 Team championships round 3
2409 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2410 Club Tournament 2011
2411 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2412 Goteborg Open 2011
2413 Styrian Masters 2011
2414 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2415 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2416 Finnish Championship League 2011
2417 Berlin Go-week 2011
2418 East Midlands 2011
2419 Bydgoszcz 2011
2420 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2421 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2422 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2423 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2424 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2425 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2426 Brussels tournament 2011
2427 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2428 Wessex 2011
2429 Championship of Karelia 2011
2430 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2431 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2432 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2433 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2434 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2435 Black Stone 2011
2436 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2437 Balma Tournament 2011
2438 Oulun Syksy 2011
2439 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2440 Norwegian Championship 2011
2441 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2442 Palava Tournament 2011
2443 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2444 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2445 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2446 Copenhagen Open 2011
2447 European Students Championship 2011
2448 Salzburg 2011
2449 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2450 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2451 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2452 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2453 High Noon 2011
2454 Shodan Tournament 2011
2455 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2456 Israeli Championship 2011
2457 clubs under attack
2458 Board games festival 2011
2459 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2460 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2461 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2462 Go commercial
2463 Slovenian Championship 2011
2464 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2465 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2466 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2467 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2468 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2469 Poznan Casual 2011
2470 Shrewsbury 2011
2471 Insei League results: September, 2011
2472 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2473 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2474 EWGC Side Open 2011
2475 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2476 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2477 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2478 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2479 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2480 Autumn Tournament 2011
2481 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2482 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2483 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2484 Linkoeping Open 2011
2485 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2486 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2487 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2488 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2489 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2490 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2491 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2492 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2493 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2494 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2495 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2496 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2497 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2498 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2499 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2500 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2501 Swindon 2011
2502 Helsinki Casual 2011
2503 Pause
2504 2011 British Go Championship
2505 Cornish Open 2011
2506 Northern 2011
2507 XI Torneo di Pisa
2508 Delfts toernooi 2011
2509 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2510 7. WIGO-Turnier
2511 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2512 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2513 French Open Championship 2011
2514 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2515 Brno 2011
2516 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2517 SportAccord European Preliminary
2518 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2519 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2520 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2521 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2522 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2523 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2524 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2525 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2526 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2527 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2528 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2529 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2530 Single, hot and ........
2531 Best Go-video ever
2532 The power of a 9p
2533 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2534 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2535 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2536 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2537 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2538 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2539 EGC and WYGC 2011
2540 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2541 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2542 several recent results 5-2011
2543 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2544 Vetruse Cup 2011
2545 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2546 Galway Open 2011
2547 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2548 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2549 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2550 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2551 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2552 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2553 Danish Championship 2011
2554 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2555 German Championship 2011 qualification
2556 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2557 Go for Luzern 2011
2558 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2559 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2560 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2561 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2562 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2563 Murugandi reviews
2564 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2565 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2566 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2567 Shusaku Cup 2011
2568 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2569 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2570 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2571 March Tournaments
2572 Nottingham 2011
2573 Bonn 2011
2574 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2575 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2576 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2577 several recent results
2578 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2579 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2580 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2581 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2582 Oxford 2011
2583 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2584 Takapotku Open 2011
2585 Weekend Jan 22-23
2586 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2587 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2588 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2589 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2590 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2591 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2592 Wanted: editors and journalists
2593 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2594 Berlin Go-week 2010
2595 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2596 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2597 Championship Weekend
2598 Shrewsbury
2599 September tournaments - A class
2600 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2601 Linkoeping Open 2010
2602 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2603 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2604 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2605 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2606 Helsinki Casual 2010
2607 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2608 Antwerp 2010
2609 Kido Cup 2010
2610 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2611 British Championship Game 1
2612 10th Pisa Tournament
2613 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2614 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2615 Frioul 2010
2616 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2617 French open championship
2618 Iasi Cup 2010
2619 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2620 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2621 Japanese rules...?
2622 The dangers of gambling
2623 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2624 Tesuji of the week
2625 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2626 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2627 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2628 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2629 Big Nick
2630 bad moves
2631 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2632 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2633 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2634 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2635 Funniest remark on KGS today
2636 The Finnish system
2637 did you know...?
2638 after round 3
2639 The Monkey Jump
2640 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2641 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2642 New faces top Pardubice Open
2643 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2644 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2645 Results 18-20 June 2010
2646 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2647 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2648 Some other results from last weekend
2649 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2650 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2651 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2652 Electronic Archive
2653 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2654 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2655 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2656 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2657 Romanian Cup 2010
2658 2010 British Championship
2659 Strasbourg tournament
2660 Swiss Championship 2010
2661 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2662 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2663 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2664 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2665 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2666 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2667 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2668 Why Go
2669 French Youth Championships 2010
2670 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2671 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2672 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2673 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2674 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2675 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2676 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2677 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2678 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2679 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2680 News from Milan, Italy
2681 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2682 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2683 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2684 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2685 Artem strongest student
2686 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2687 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2688 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2689 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2690 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2691 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2692 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2693 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2694 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2695 Novosibirsk Championship
2696 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2697 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2698 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2699 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2700 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2701 Facebook: friends from France first
2702 Some Saturday results
2703 Scottish Championship News
2704 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2705 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2706 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2707 Tampere: many already registred
2708 EGD broke new record
2709 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2710 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2711 Reports from Russia
2712 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2713 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2714 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2715 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2716 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2717 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2718 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2719 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2720 Ali leads KILL-A
2721 Ankara again
2722 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2723 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2724 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2725 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2726 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2727 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2728 Kay wins British Open
2729 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2730 Let my people go
2731 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2732 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2733 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2734 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2735 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2736 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2737 Facebook for feedback
2738 KGS trials new Graphics
2739 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2740 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2741 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2742 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2743 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2744 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2745 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2746 World Pair-go Championship
2747 Fred filmed WMSG
2748 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2749 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2750 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2751 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2752 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2753 Weekend results from all over Europe
2754 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2755 11th Go to Innovation
2756 Many messages on Facebook
2757 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2758 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2759 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2760 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2761 Facebook chasebook
2762 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2763 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2764 Macfadyen Skye High
2765 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2766 Clash in C class
2767 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2768 Terwey tops Castrop
2769 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2770 Bucuresti 179 school
2771 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2772 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2773 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2774 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2775 Bundesliga back to normal
2776 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2777 Belgian Championship, part 1
2778 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2779 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2780 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2781 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2782 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2783 Vit views of vital points
2784 Red roses for favourite friend
2785 Flowers for ladies today
2786 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2787 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2788 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2789 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2790 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2791 Fredda first in KILL-A
2792 Future Champs of Hungary
2793 Chen chopped Dresden
2794 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2795 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2796 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2797 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2798 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2799 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2800 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2801 Berlin is one of several new awards
2802 Three won three in Nottingham
2803 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2804 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2805 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2806 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2807 Record audience expected at KGS
2808 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2809 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2810 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2811 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2812 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2813 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2814 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2815 Cambridge wins British League
2816 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2817 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2818 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2819 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2820 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2821 Quarter of a century at Antony
2822 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2823 Youngest pro ever is female
2824 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2825 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2826 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2827 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2828 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2829 Metta takes Tortellino
2830 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2831 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2832 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2833 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2834 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2835 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2836 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2837 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2838 Go behind bars
2839 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2840 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2841 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2842 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2843 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2844 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2845 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2846 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2847 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2848 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2849 Pal Pandanet Prime
2850 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2851 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2852 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2853 Rengo Song Contest
2854 European Go Congress in Tampere
2855 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2856 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2857 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2858 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2859 Growth of Wintergo
2860 Chinese took over London
2861 Short Summary of Last Week
2862 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2863 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2864 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2865 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2866 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2867 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2868 Book review 3-4: same structure
2869 Book review 3: Kamakura
2870 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2871 X-mas number puzzle
2872 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2873 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2874 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2875 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2876 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2877 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2878 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2879 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2880 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2881 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2882 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2883 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2884 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2885 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2886 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2887 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2888 Hungarian League
2889 Sunday December 13 - local results
2890 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2891 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2892 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2893 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2894 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2895 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2896 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2897 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2898 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2899 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2900 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2901 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2902 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2903 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2904 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2905 Secret of our style
2906 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2907 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2908 Oliver Wolf
2909 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2910 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2911 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2912 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2913 Pop Panda of Milano
2914 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2915 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2916 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2917 Mistrz Polski
2918 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2919 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2920 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2921 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2922 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2923 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2924 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2925 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2926 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2927 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2928 New: Life and Death channel
2929 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2930 Need for more reporters
2931 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2932 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2933 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2934 Wintergo will grow
2935 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2936 French Youth Congress
2937 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2938 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2939 Toulouse trashes to title
2940 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2941 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2942 Kido Cup
2943 Kölner Go-Turnier
2944 French GO Open Championship
2945 4 tournaments broadcasted
2946 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2947 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2948 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2949 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2950 FJ strikes again!
2951 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2952 Brabant 2008
2953 Joseki lessons part 2
2954 watch on fullscreen
2955 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2956 VIP-membership auto login
2957 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2958 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2959 Congress Champions 2008
2960 Naruto Reborn
2961 congress news 2008
2962 Naruto at the congress 2008
2963 Monkeys on a rock
2964 European Masters 2008
2965 Start European Go Congress 2008
2966 1000 members
2967 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2968 Tale about cats
2969 The European Masters 2007
2970 Vilach 2007
2971 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg