Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Indis 2013

10986514
Netherlands The Indis 2013, a class A tournament, played from 12-10-2013 to 20-10-2013 in Amstelveen, Netherlands, was won by Peter Brouwer 6d (photo), second came Bram Koster 4d and third was Herman Hiddema 4d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Mon 21 October 2013




1 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2 Czech Championship 39-2016
3 Copenhagen Open 2016
4 Stuttgart 2016
5 Swindon 39-2016
6 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
7 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
8 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
9 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
10 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
11 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
12 Cup of Rivne 2016
13 Belfast Open 2016
14 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
15 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
16 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
17 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
18 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
19 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
20 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
21 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
22 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
23 Zory 38-2016
24 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
25 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
26 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
27 Cornish Open 37-2016
28 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
29 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
30 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
31 City Day Tournament 37-2016
32 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
33 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
34 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
35 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
36 Delfts Toernooi 2016
37 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
38 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
39 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
40 Northern 36-2016
41 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
42 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
43 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
44 Scottish League 36-2016
45 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
46 Torneo di Este 2016
47 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
48 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
49 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
50 Cup of Perm 36-2016
51 Far East Tournament 36-2016
52 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
53 Moravian Open 35-2016
54 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
55 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
56 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
57 Jaakko Munkki 2016
58 MSO Open 35-2016
59 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
60 Nami Go 35-2016
61 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
62 eGoban Cup 2016
63 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
64 Naisten SM 2016
65 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
66 Zomergo 2016
67 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
68 Odense August 2016
69 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
70 Arundel 34-2016
71 The European Women Go Championship 2016
72 Tallinn 2016
73 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
74 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
75 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
76 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
77 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
78 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
79 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
80 Polish Championship League 33-2016
81 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
82 Scottish League 33-2016
83 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
84 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
85 Kyiv Summer 2016
86 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
87 Kylma Kivi 2016
88 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
89 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
90 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
91 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
92 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
93 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
94 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
95 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
96 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
97 Open de Lisboa 2016
98 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
99 Tampereen Kesae 2016
100 Moletu taure 2016
101 Moletai Rapid 2016
102 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
103 Serbian Cup 2016
104 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
105 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
106 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
107 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
108 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
109 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
110 Go Camp 2016
111 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
112 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
113 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
114 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
115 La Carboneria 27-2016
116 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
117 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
118 Scottish League 27-2016
119 GGT2016
120 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
121 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
122 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
123 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
124 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
125 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
126 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
127 Milton Keynes 26-2016
128 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
129 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
130 Chess grandmasters playing Go
131 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
132 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
133 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
134 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
135 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
136 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
137 Welsh Open 25-2016
138 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
139 Club tournament 25-2016
140 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
141 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
142 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
143 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
144 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
145 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
146 Durham 24-2016
147 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
148 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
149 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
150 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
151 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
152 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
153 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
154 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
155 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
156 Csiki Cup 2016
157 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
158 Scottish Open 22-2016
159 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
160 Challengers 22-2016
161 Odense Summer 2016
162 Semifinala CN 2016
163 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
164 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
165 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
166 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
167 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
168 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
169 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
170 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
171 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
172 Tartu Spring 2016
173 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
174 Strasbourg2016
175 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
176 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
177 Championship of Kyiv 2016
178 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
179 Go in Duketown 20-2016
180 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
181 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
182 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
183 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
184 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
185 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
187 Kidocup Main 2016
188 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
189 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
190 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
191 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
192 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
193 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
194 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
195 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
196 Moletai 2016
197 Croatia Open 19-2016
198 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
199 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
200 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
201 Scottish League 19-2016
202 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
203 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
204 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
205 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
206 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
207 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
208 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
209 La Carboneria 19-2016
210 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
211 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
212 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
213 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
214 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
215 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
218 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
219 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
220 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
223 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
224 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
225 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
226 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
227 Candidates 18-2016
228 Crimea Championship 17-2016
229 CN Tineret 2016
230 Club tournament 17-2016
231 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
232 Danish Championship 2016
233 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
234 Oslo Open 2016
235 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
236 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
237 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
238 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
239 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
240 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
241 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
242 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
243 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
244 Ascona 2016
245 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
246 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
247 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
248 Martinicup 17-2016
249 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
250 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
251 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
252 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
253 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
254 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
255 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
256 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
257 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
258 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
259 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
260 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
261 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
262 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
263 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
264 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
265 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
266 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
267 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
268 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
269 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
270 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
271 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
272 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
273 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
274 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
275 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
276 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
277 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
278 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
279 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
280 Prepare for Go 16-2016
281 Good mood 16-2016
282 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
283 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
284 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
285 Fredericia Spring 2016
286 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
287 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
288 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
289 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
290 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
291 Apeldoorn 2016
292 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
293 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
294 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
295 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
296 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
297 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
298 Championship of Perm 14-2016
299 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
300 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
301 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
302 British Open 14-2016
303 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
304 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
305 District Groningen 14-2016
306 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
307 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
308 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
309 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
310 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
311 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
312 Go Festival 13-2016
313 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
314 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
315 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
316 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
317 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
318 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
319 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
320 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
321 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
322 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
323 Nordic Championships 2016
324 Club Tournament 12-2016
325 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
326 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
327 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
328 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
329 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
330 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
331 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
332 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
333 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
334 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
335 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
336 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
337 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
338 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
339 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
340 OPEN IGC 2016
341 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
342 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
343 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
344 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
345 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
346 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
347 Nikorai do 12-2016
348 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
349 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
350 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
351 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
352 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
353 Trigantius 11-2016
354 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
355 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
356 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
357 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
358 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
359 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
360 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
361 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
362 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
363 Skye 10-2016
364 Dragon Cup 2016
365 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
366 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
367 La Carboneria 10-2016
368 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
369 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
370 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
371 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
372 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
373 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
374 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
375 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
376 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
377 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
378 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
379 Vaesteraas Open 2016
380 Odense Winter 2016
381 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
382 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
383 Kido Cup 08-2016
384 Foras 2016
385 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
386 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
387 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
388 La Carboneria 08-2016
389 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
390 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
391 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
392 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
393 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
394 La Carboneria 07-2016
395 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
396 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
397 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
398 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
399 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
400 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
401 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
402 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
403 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
404 Helsinki Open 2016
405 Cheshire Open 06-2016
406 Good mood 06-2016
407 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
408 Haags Toernooi 2016
409 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
410 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
411 La Carboneeria 06-2016
412 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
413 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
414 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
415 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
416 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
417 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
418 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
419 Dutch Championship 05-2016
420 Hana Cup 05-2016
421 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
422 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
423 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
424 La Carboneria 04-2016
425 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
426 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
427 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
428 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
429 Winter Tournament 04-2016
430 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
431 Maidenhead 03-2016
432 Essen 2016
433 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
434 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
435 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
436 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
437 Trys karaliai 2016
438 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
439 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
440 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
441 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
442 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
443 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
444 Jusandan 02-2016
445 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
446 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
447 Polish Championship League 02-2016
448 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
449 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
450 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
451 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
452 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
453 London Open 01-2016
454 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
455 Club tournament 01-2016
456 Restart of EuroGoTV
457 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
458 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
459 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
460 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
461 Close to be back online!!
462 And....will we be back?!!
463 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
464 Challengers 22-2015
465 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
466 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
467 Go in Duketown 22-2015
468 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
469 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
470 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
471 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
472 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
473 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
474 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
475 Touraine tournament 21-2015
476 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
477 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
478 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
479 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
480 Chinese National Team Championship results
481 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
482 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
483 Bracknell 21-2015
484 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
485 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
486 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
487 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
488 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
489 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
490 Supercon Sevilla 2015
491 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
492 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
493 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
494 Swedish Championships 2015
495 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
496 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
497 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
498 La Carboneria 20-2015
499 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
500 XVIII Madrid 2015
501 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
502 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
503 Chinese National Team Championship
504 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
505 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
506 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
507 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
508 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
509 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
510 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
511 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
512 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
513 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
514 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
515 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
516 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
517 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
518 GLOBIS Cup and more
519 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
520 Apeldoorn 2015
521 Candidates 19-2015
522 Danish Championship 2015
523 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
524 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
525 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
526 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
527 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
528 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
529 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
530 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
531 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
532 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
533 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
534 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
535 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
536 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
537 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
538 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
539 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
540 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
541 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
542 Moscow Championship 18-2015
543 Oslo Open 2015
544 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
545 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
546 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
547 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
548 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
549 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
550 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
551 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
552 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
553 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
554 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
555 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
556 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
557 Open EPFL 2015
558 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
559 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
560 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
561 Fredericia Spring 2015
562 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
563 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
564 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
565 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
566 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
567 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
568 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
569 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
570 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
571 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
572 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
573 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
574 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
575 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
576 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
577 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
578 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
579 Club Tournament 16-2015
580 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
581 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
582 Rennes tournament 16-2015
583 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
584 GO Open Plzen 2015
585 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
586 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
587 Oulun Kevat 2015
588 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
589 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
590 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
591 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
592 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
593 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
594 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
595 Nordic Championship 2015
596 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
597 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
598 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
599 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
600 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
601 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
602 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
603 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
604 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
605 Championship of Perm 14-2015
606 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
607 Go Festival 14-2015
608 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
609 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
610 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
611 British Open 14-2015
612 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
613 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
614 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
615 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
616 3la 13-2015
617 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
618 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
619 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
620 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
621 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
622 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
623 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
624 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
625 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
626 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
627 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
628 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
629 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
630 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
631 Erlangen 2015
632 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
633 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
634 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
635 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
636 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
637 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
638 Club Tournament 13-2015
639 GO for Luzern 2015
640 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
641 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
642 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
643 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
644 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
645 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
646 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
647 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
648 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
649 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
650 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
651 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
652 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
653 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
654 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
655 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
656 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
657 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
658 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
659 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
660 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
661 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
662 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
663 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
664 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
665 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
666 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
667 IGT Pisa 11-2015
668 Betting on the next move is back!
669 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
670 La Carboneria 11-2015
671 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
672 Trigantius 11-2015
673 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
674 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
675 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
676 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
677 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
678 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
679 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
680 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
681 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
682 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
683 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
684 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
685 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
686 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
687 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
689 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
690 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
691 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
692 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
693 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
694 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
695 La Carboneria 09-2015
696 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
697 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
698 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
699 Vaesteraas Open 2015
700 Kido Cup 09-2015
701 Club Tournament 09-2015
702 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
703 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
704 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
705 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
706 Silesian Cup 08-2015
707 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
708 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
709 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
710 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
711 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
712 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
713 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
714 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
715 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
716 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
717 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
718 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
719 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
720 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
721 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
722 Antony Tournament 08-2015
723 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
724 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
725 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
726 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
727 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
728 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
729 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
730 Club Tournament 07-2015
731 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
732 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
733 EGF Academy
734 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
735 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
736 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
737 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
738 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
739 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
740 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
741 Cheshire Open 07-2015
742 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
743 NOW LIVE
744 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
745 Larix-2015
746 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
747 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
748 Marathon Sente 06-2015
749 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
750 13th TIS 06-2015
751 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
752 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
753 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
754 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
755 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
756 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
757 Odense New Year 2015
758 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
759 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
760 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
761 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
762 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
763 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
764 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
765 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
766 Championship of School #43 05-2015
767 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
768 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
769 Dutch Female Championship 2015
770 Dutch Championship 05-2015
771 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
772 Kharkiv Championship 2015
773 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
774 Maidenhead 05-2015
775 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
776 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
777 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
778 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
779 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
780 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
781 New Improved Search Function
782 Jusandan 2015
783 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
784 Winter Tournament 04-2015
785 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
786 Torneo della Befana 2015
787 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
788 1st Varna Go Open 2015
789 Osaka Go Camp 2015
790 2015 Irish championship league
791 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
792 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
793 Essen 2015
794 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
795 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
796 wintergo_2014 03-2015
797 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
798 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
799 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
800 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
801 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
802 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
803 London Open 01-2015
804 Club tournament 01-2015
805 2015
806 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
807 La Carboneria 01-2014
808 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
809 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
810 New Year tournament 01-2014
811 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
812 Cup of Tver 01-2014
813 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
814 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
815 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
816 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
817 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
818 2014 Li Min Cup
819 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
820 AGOCA League 52-2014
821 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
822 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
823 La Carboneria 52-2014
824 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
825 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
826 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
827 2014 Hannuka Tournament
828 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
829 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
830 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
831 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
832 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
833 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
834 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
835 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
836 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
837 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
838 Polish Championship League 51-2014
839 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
840 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
841 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
842 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
843 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
844 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
845 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
846 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
847 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
848 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
849 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
850 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
851 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
852 Czech Female Championship 2014
853 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
854 Perpignan Tournament 2014
855 Italian Championship 2014
856 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
857 Paris Meijin A 2014
858 Paris Meijin B 2014
859 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
860 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
861 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
862 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
863 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
864 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
865 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
866 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
867 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
868 South London: double kyu 50-2014
869 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
870 South London: teachers 50-2014
871 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
872 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
873 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
874 Odense Christmas 2014
875 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
876 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
877 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
878 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
879 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
880 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
881 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
882 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
883 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
884 Turkish Go Championship 2014
885 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
886 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
887 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
888 La Carboneria 48-2014
889 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
890 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
891 Bochumer Bambus 2014
892 Mangafest 2014
893 Gothenburg Open 2014
894 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
895 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
896 Turku Championship 48-2014
897 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
898 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
899 Go to Innovation 47-2014
900 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
901 UCC Go Tournament 2014
902 Baltic Cup 47-2014
903 Club tournament 47-2014
904 La Carboneria 47-2014
905 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
906 Three Peaks 47-2014
907 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
908 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
909 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
910 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
911 City Championship 47-2014
912 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
913 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
914 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
915 Salzburg2014
916 Kauno taure 2014
917 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
918 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
919 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
920 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
921 Letchworth 46-2014
922 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
923 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
924 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
925 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
926 Rennes tournament 46-2014
927 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
928 17th November Tournament 46-2014
929 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
930 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
931 Cup of NSU 45-2014
932 Kharkiv Championship 2014
933 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
934 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
935 Fredericia Open 2014
936 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
937 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
938 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
939 Wessex 44-2014
940 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
941 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
942 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
943 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
944 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
945 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
946 Brussels 2014
947 Oulun Syksy 2014
948 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
949 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
950 La Carboneria 44-2014
951 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
952 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
953 Silesian Cup 43-2014
954 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
955 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
956 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
957 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
958 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
959 Open Porto 2014
960 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
961 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
962 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
963 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
964 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
965 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
966 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
967 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
968 Tenuki 2014
969 Slovenian Championship 2014
970 Club Tournament 42-2014
971 BGA Title Match 2014
972 Ukrainian Cup 2014
973 Lyon tournament 42-2014
974 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
975 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
976 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
977 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
978 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
979 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
980 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
981 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
982 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
983 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
984 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
985 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
986 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
987 European Student Go Championship 2014
988 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
989 Helsinki Casual 2014
990 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
991 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
992 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
993 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
994 Club Tournament 41-2014
995 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
996 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
997 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
998 Man v Machine
999 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1000 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1001 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1002 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1003 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1004 Swindon 40-2014
1005 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1006 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1007 Cup of Rivne 2014
1008 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1009 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1010 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1011 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1012 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1013 Zurich Tournament 2014
1014 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1015 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1016 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1017 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1018 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1019 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1020 Shropshire 39-2014
1021 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1022 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1023 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1024 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1025 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1026 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1027 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1028 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1029 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1030 Cornish Open 38-2014
1031 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1032 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1033 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1034 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1035 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1036 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1037 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1038 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1039 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1040 Northern 37-2014
1041 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1042 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1043 City Day 37-2014
1044 Odense Harvest 2014
1045 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1046 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1047 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1048 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1049 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1050 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1051 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1052 International Go Cup 37-2014
1053 Mangalia open 36-2014
1054 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1055 EZERAI 2014
1056 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1057 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1058 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1059 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1060 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1061 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1062 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1063 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1064 Belfast 2014
1065 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1066 MSO Open 35-2014
1067 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1068 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1069 Stockholm Open 2014
1070 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1071 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1072 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1073 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1074 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1075 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1076 Zomergo_2014
1077 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1078 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1079 2014 August Tournament
1080 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1081 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1082 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1083 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1084 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1085 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1086 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1087 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1088 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1089 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1090 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1091 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1092 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1093 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1094 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1095 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1096 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1097 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1098 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1099 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1100 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1102 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1103 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1104 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1105 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1106 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1107 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1108 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1109 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1110 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1111 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1112 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1113 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1114 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1115 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1116 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1117 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1118 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1119 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1120 Part 2
1121 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1122 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1123 2014 July Tournament
1124 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1125 Croatian open go championship 2014
1126 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1127 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1128 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1129 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1130 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1131 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1132 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1133 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1134 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1135 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1136 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1137 CPT2014Amstelveen
1138 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1139 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1140 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1141 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1142 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1143 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1144 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1145 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1146 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1147 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1148 Czech Championship 27-2014
1149 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1150 IGA Correspondence Championship
1151 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1152 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1153 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1154 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1155 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1156 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1157 Club Tournament 26-2014
1158 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1159 Welsh Open 26-2014
1160 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1161 EWGC 2014
1162 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1163 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1164 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1165 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1166 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1167 Vienna 2014
1168 Durham 25-2014
1169 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1170 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1171 Iron Man 2014
1172 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1173 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1174 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1175 Club Tournament 24-2014
1176 Open Lisboa 2014
1177 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1178 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1179 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1180 Kidocup 2014-Main
1181 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1182 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1183 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1184 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1185 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1186 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1187 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1188 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1189 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1190 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1191 Swedish Championship 2014
1192 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1193 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1194 Club Tournament 23-2014
1195 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1196 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1197 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1198 Victory Cup 23-2014
1199 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1200 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1201 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1202 Scottish Open 22-2014
1203 Challengers 22-2014
1204 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1205 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1206 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1207 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1208 Apeldoorn 2014
1209 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1210 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1211 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1212 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1213 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1214 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1215 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1216 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1217 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1218 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1219 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1220 La Carboneria 21-2014
1221 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1222 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1223 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1224 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1225 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1226 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1227 Freiburg 2014
1228 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1229 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1230 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1231 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1232 Open IGC 2014
1233 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1234 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1235 Danish Championship 2014
1236 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1237 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1238 XVII Madrid 2014
1239 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1240 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1241 Bracknell 20-2014
1242 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1243 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1244 Oslo Open 2014
1245 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1246 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1247 La Carboneria 19-2014
1248 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1249 Candidates 19-2014
1250 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1251 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1252 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1253 Go for Luzern 2014
1254 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1255 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1256 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1257 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1258 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1259 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1260 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1261 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1262 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1263 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1264 Club Tournament 18-2014
1265 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1266 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1267 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1268 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1269 Martinicup 17-2014
1270 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1271 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1272 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1273 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1274 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1275 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1276 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1277 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1278 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1279 Nordic Championship 2014
1280 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1281 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1282 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1283 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1284 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1285 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1286 Tournaments coming up
1287 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1288 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1289 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1290 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1291 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1292 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1293 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1294 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1296 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1297 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1298 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1299 Tula Cup 15-2014
1300 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1301 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1302 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1303 Antwerpen 2014
1304 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1305 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1306 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1307 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1308 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1309 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1310 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1311 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1312 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1313 La Carboneria 15-2014
1314 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1315 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1316 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1317 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1318 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1319 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1320 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1321 Birmingham 14-2014
1322 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1323 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1324 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1325 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1326 La Carboneria 13-2014
1327 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1328 Kani6 2014
1329 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1330 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1331 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1332 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1333 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1334 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1335 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1336 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1337 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1339 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1340 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1341 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1342 Skye 12-2014
1343 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1344 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1345 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1346 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1347 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1348 Vasteras Open 2014
1349 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1350 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1351 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1352 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1353 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1354 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1355 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1356 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1357 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1358 Trigantius 11-2014
1359 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1360 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1361 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1362 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1363 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1364 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1365 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1366 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1367 Go Festival 10-2014
1368 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1369 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1370 British Open 10-2014
1371 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1372 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1373 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1374 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1375 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1376 La Carboneria 09-2014
1377 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1378 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1379 Kido Cup 09-2014
1380 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1381 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1382 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1383 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1384 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1385 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1386 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1387 La Carboneria 08-2014
1388 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1389 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1390 2014 Confucius Cup
1391 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1392 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1393 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1394 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1395 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1396 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1397 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1398 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1399 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1400 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1401 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1402 Haags Toernooi 2014
1403 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1404 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1405 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1406 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1407 12th TIS 07-2014
1408 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1409 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1410 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1411 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1412 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1413 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1414 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1415 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1416 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1417 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1418 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1419 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1420 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1421 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1422 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1423 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1424 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1425 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1426 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1427 Odense Winter 05-2014
1428 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1429 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1430 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1431 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1432 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1433 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1434 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1435 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1436 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1437 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1438 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1440 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1441 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1442 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1443 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1444 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1445 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1446 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1447 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1448 La Carboneria 04-2014
1449 Trys Karaliai 2014
1450 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1451 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1452 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1453 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1454 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1455 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1456 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1457 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1458 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1459 Maidenhead 04-2014
1460 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1461 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1462 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1463 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1464 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1465 Torneo Befana 2014
1466 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1467 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1468 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1469 British Open Now Open to All
1470 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1471 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1472 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1473 London Open 01-2014
1474 Takapotku Open 2014
1475 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1476 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1477 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1478 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1479 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1480 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1481 Club tournament 01-2014
1482 British Open Not So Open
1483 Udine2013
1484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1485 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1486 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1487 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1488 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1489 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1490 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1491 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1492 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1493 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1494 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1495 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1496 La Carboneria 52-2013
1497 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1498 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1499 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1500 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1501 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1502 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1503 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1504 Odense Christmas 2013
1505 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1506 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1507 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1508 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1509 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1510 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1511 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1512 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1513 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1514 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1515 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1516 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1517 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1518 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1519 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1520 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1521 2013 South London double kyu
1522 2013 South London mid kyu
1523 2013 South London top kyu
1524 2013 South London teachers tournament
1525 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1526 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1527 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1528 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1529 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1530 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1531 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1532 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1533 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1534 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1535
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1536 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1537 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1538 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1539 Coventry 49-2013
1540 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1541 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1542 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1543 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1544 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1545 BGA Title Match 2013
1546 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1547 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1548 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1549 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1550 week 48 live TV events
1551 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1552 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1553 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1554 La Carboneria 48-2013
1555 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1556 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1557 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1558 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1559 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1560 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1561 week 47 2013 live TV events
1562 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1563 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1564 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1565 City Championship 47-2013
1566 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1567 Three Peaks 47-2013
1568 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1569 Gladiatore 2013
1570 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1571 League of Legends
1572 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1573 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1574 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1575 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1576 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1577 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1578 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1579 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1580 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1581 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1582 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1583 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1584 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1585 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1586 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1587 Study Tournament 46-2013
1588 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1589 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1590 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1591 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1592 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1593 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1594 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1595 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1596 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1597 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1598 European Go Student Championship 2013
1599 Gothenburg Open 2013
1600 Helsinki Casual 2013
1601 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1602 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1603 Open Porto 2013
1604 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1605 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1606 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1607 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1608 La Carboneria 44-2013
1609 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1610 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1611 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1612 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1613 Wessex 44-2013
1614 Belfast Open 2013
1615 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1616 Austrian Open 2013
1617 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1618 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1619 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1620 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1621 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1622 Tenuki 2013
1623 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1624 Slovenian Championship 2013
1625 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1626 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1627 Norwegian Championship 2013
1628 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1629 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1630 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1631 Mikulov Open 2013
1632 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1633 Indis 2013
1634 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1635 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1636 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1637 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1638 East Midlands 2013
1639 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1640 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1641 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1642 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1643 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1644 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1645 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1646 Czech Championship 2013
1647 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1648 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1649 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1650 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1651 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1652 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1653 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1654 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1655 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1656 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1657 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1658 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1659 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1660 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1661 Oulun Syksy 2013
1662 Board Games Festival 2013
1663 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1664 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1665 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1666 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1667 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1668 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1669 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1670 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1671 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1672 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1673 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1674 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1675 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1676 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1677 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1678 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1679 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1680 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1681 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1682 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1683 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1684 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1685 Cup of Perm 2013
1686 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1687 Shropshire 2013
1688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1689 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1690 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1691 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1692 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1693 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1694 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1695 SM1-karsinta 2013
1696 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1697 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1698 Nuorten SM 2013
1699 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1700 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1701 City Day Tornament 2013
1702 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1703 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1704 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1705 Cornish Open 2013
1706 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1707 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1708 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1709 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1710 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1711 Russian Female Championship 2013
1712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1713 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1714 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1715 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1716 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1717 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1718 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1719 Brno Tournament 2013
1720 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1721 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1722 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1723 Northern 2013
1724 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1725 Summer Tournament 2013
1726 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1727 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1728 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1729 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1730 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1731 MSO Open 2013
1732 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1733 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1734 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1735 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1736 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1737 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1738 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1739 Odense August 2013
1740 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1741 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1742 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1743 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1744 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1745 Pogo Open 2013
1746 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1747 World Youth Championship 2013
1748 Vladimir Open 2013
1749 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1750 Stockholm Open 2013
1751 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1752 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1753 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1754 Odesa Golden 2013
1755 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1756 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1757 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1758 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1759 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1760 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1761 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1762 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1763 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1764 Leksand Open 2013
1765 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1766 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1767 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1768 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1769 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1770 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1771 Samsung Cup 2013
1772 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1773 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1774 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1775 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1776 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1777 District Groningen 2013
1778 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1779 Moyo Open 2013
1780 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1781 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1782 Russian Team Championship 2013
1783 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1784 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1785 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1786 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1787 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1788 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1789 Summer Go Camp 2013
1790 Milton Keynes 2013
1791 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1792 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1793 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1794 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1795 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1796 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1797 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1798 Kieler Turnier 2013
1799 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1800 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1801 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1802 Charlie Marlow 2013
1803 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1804 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1805 Romanian National Championship 2013
1806 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1807 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1808 Mangalia Open 2013
1809 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1810 Welsh Open 2013
1811 8th Marathon 2013
1812 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1813 Durham 2013
1814 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1815 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1816 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1817 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1818 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1820 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1821 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1822 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1823 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1824 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1825 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1826 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1827 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1828 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1829 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1830 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1831 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1832 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1833 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1834 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1835 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1836 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1837 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1838 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1839 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1840 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1841 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1842 Arundel 2013
1843 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1844 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1845 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1846 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1847 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1848 Cup of Rivne 2013
1849 Fredericia Open 2013
1850 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1851 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1852 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1853 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1854 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1855 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1856 Scottish Open 2013
1857 Challengers 2013
1858 Apeldoorn 2013
1859 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1860 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1861 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1862 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1863 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1864 Championship of Perm 2013
1865 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1866 Kido Cup 2013
1867 Go in Duketown 2013
1868 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1869 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1870 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1871 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1872 Open Lisboa 2013
1873 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1874 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1875 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1876 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1877 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1878 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1879 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1880 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1881 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1882 Swedish Championship 2013
1883 Teden Mladih 2013
1884 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1885 Bracknell 2013
1886 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1887 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1888 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1889 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1890 Amsterdam International 2013
1891 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1892 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1893 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1894 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1895 Young Masters League 2013
1896 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1897 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1898 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1899 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1900 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1901 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1902 Go for Luzern 2013
1903 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1904 Riga Open Go 2013
1905 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1906 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1907 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1908 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1909 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1910 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1911 Martinicup 2013
1912 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1913 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1914 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1915 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1916 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1917 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1918 Danish Championship 2013
1919 Spring tournament 2013
1920 MSU Go Championship-2013
1921 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1922 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1923 Birmingham 2013
1924 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1925 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1926 Oslo Open 2013
1927 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1928 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1929 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1930 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1931 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1932 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1933 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1934 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1935 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1936 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1937 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1938 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1939 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1940 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1941 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1942 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1943 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1944 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1945 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1946 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1947 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1948 Go Open Plzen 2013
1949 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1950 British Open 2013
1951 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1952 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1953 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1954 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1955 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1956 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1957 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1958 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1959 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1960 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1961 Avignon Tournament 2013
1962 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1963 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1964 Go Festival 2013
1965 Passover Tournament 2013
1966 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1967 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1968 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1969 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1970 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1971 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1972 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1973 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1974 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1975 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1976 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1977 Handicap Tournament 2013
1978 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1979 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1980 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1981 Oulun Kevat 2013
1982 rovnodennost 2013
1983 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1984 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1985 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1986 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1987 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1988 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1989 go7ix 2013
1990 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1991 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1992 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1993 British Youth Championship 2013
1994 Paris tournament 2013
1995 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1996 Cup of Tula 2013
1997 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1998 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1999 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2000 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2001 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2002 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2003 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2004 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2005 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2006 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2007 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2008 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2009 Trigantius 2013
2010 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2011 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2012 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2013 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2014 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2015 Fredericia Spring 2013
2016 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2017 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2018 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2019 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2020 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2021 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2022 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2023 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2024 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2025 2013 Confucius Cup
2026 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2027 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2028 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2029 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2030 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2031 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2032 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2033 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2034 Oxford Ladder 2013
2035 Blansko Tournament 2013
2036 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2037 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2038 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2039 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2040 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2041 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2042 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2043 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2044 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2045 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2046 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2047 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2048 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2049 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2050 Vasteras Open 2013
2051 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2052 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2053 Cassovia Cup 2013
2054 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2055 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2056 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2057 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2058 FORAS 2013
2059 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2060 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2061 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2062 Tiger beats Miffy
2063 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2064 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2065 Cheshire Open 2013
2066 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2067 Winner`s sonata 2013
2068 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2069 Haags Toernooi 2013
2070 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2071 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2072 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2073 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2074 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2075 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2076 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2077 Festival Lariks 2013
2078 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2079 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2080 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2081 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2082 Odense Winter 2013
2083 Antony Tournament 2013
2084 Orsay Tournament 2013
2085 National Veteran Championship 2013
2086 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2087 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2088 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2089 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2090 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2091 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2092 Dutch Championship 2013
2093 Maidenhead 2013
2094 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2095 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2096 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2097 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2098 Winter Tournament 2013
2099 Jusandan 2013
2100 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2101 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2102 Wintergo 2012 2013
2103 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2104 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2105 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2106 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2107 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2108 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2109 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2110 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2111 Trys Karaliai 2013
2112 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2113 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2114 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2115 Essen 2013
2116 Decin Tournament 2013
2117 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2118 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2119 Torneo della Befana 2013
2120 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2121 La Carboneria 2013
2122 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2123 London Open 2013
2124 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2125 2013
2126 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2127 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2128 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2129 SM-finaali 2012
2130 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2131 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2132 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2133 GO7 Rapid 2012
2134 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2135 .Three dragons. 2012
2136 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2137 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2138 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2139 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2140 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2141 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2142 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2143 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2144 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2145 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2146 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2147 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2148 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2149 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2150 Championship of Karelia 2012
2151 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2152 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2153 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2154 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2155 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2156 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2157 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2158 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2159 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2160 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2161 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2162 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2163 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2164 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2165 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2166 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2167 David 2012
2168 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2169 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2170 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2171 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2172 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2173 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2174 Go Baron Finals Match
2175 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2176 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2177 38th Serbian championship 2012
2178 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2179 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2180 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2181 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2182 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2183 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2184 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2185 Polish Championship League 2012
2186 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2187 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2188 Coventry 2012
2189 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2190 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2191 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2192 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2193 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2194 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2195 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2196 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2197 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2198 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2199 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2200 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2201 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2202 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2203 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2204 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2205 UCC Open 2012
2206 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2207 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2208 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2209 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2210 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2211 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2212 Three Peaks 2012
2213 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2214 17th November Tournament 2012
2215 Il Gladiatore 2012
2216 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2217 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2218 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2219 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2220 On cherche un traducteur.
2221 Autumn Tournament 2012
2222 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2223 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2224 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2225 Austrian Open 2012
2226 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2227 Odense November 2012
2228 Berlin Go Week 2012
2229 Goeteborg Open 2012
2230 Oulun Syksy 2012
2231 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2232 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2233 Wessex 2012
2234 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2235 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2236 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2237 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2238 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2239 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2240 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2241 Salzburg 2012
2242 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2243 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2244 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2245 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2246 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2247 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2248 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2249 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2250 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2251 Palava Tournament 2012
2252 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2253 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2254 East Midlands 2012
2255 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2256 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2257 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2258 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2259 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2260 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2261 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2262 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2263 Norwegian Championship 2012
2264 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2265 Czech Female Championship 2012
2266 Czech Go Championship 2012
2267 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2268 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2269 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2270 Shodan Trophy 2012
2271 "Crow in a starry sky"
2272 Open Porto 2012
2273 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2274 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2275 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2276 Slovenian Championship 2012
2277 Board Games Festival 2012
2278 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2279 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2280 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2281 ProGO match- sept 2012
2282 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2283 Israeli Championship 2012
2284 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2285 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2286 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2287 Shropshire 2012
2288 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2289 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2290 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2291 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2292 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2293 Swindon 2012
2294 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2295 BGA Title Match 2012
2296 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2297 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2298 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2299 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2300 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2301 Cornish Open 2012
2302 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2303 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2304 Visegrad tour 2012
2305 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2306 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2307 Helsinki Casual 2012
2308 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2309 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2310 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2311 Northern 2012
2312 Campionato italiano 2012
2313 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2314 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2315 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2316 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2317 SM1-karsinta 2012
2318 European Female Championship 2012
2319 European Cup 2012
2320 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2321 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2322 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2323 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2324 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2325 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2326 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2327 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2328 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2329 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2330 Summer Tournament 2012
2331 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2332 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2333 Zurich 2012
2334 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2335 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2336 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2337 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2338 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2339 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2340 Russian Female Championship 2012
2341 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2342 MSO Open 2012
2343 Russian Women Championship
2344 Interview with Andrew Kay
2345 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2346 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2347 French Open Championship 2012
2348 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2349 Taiwanese Go stars
2350 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2351 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2352 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2353 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2354 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2355 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2356 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2357 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2358 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2359 Trickmove of the year!
2360 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2361 Lai Yu-Cheng
2362 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2363 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2364 WMSG 2012 day 3
2365 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2366 WMSG 2012 day 2
2367 WMSG 2012 day 1
2368 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2369 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2370 Interview with Jan Simara
2371 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2372 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2373 Altay Cup 2012
2374 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2375 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2376 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2377 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2378 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2379 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2380 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2381 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2382 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2383 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2384 TurkuGP 2012
2385 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2386 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2387 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2388 Moyo Open 2012
2389 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2390 Oulun Kesa 2012
2391 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2392 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2393 Bergen Open 2012
2394 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2395 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2396 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2397 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2398 Youth Go Camp 2012
2399 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2400 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2401 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2402 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2403 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2404 Russian Team Championship 2012
2405 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2406 Romanian Summer camp
2407 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2408 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2409 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2410 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2411 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2412 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2413 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2414 Freiburg 2012
2415 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2416 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2417 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2418 Milton Keynes 2012
2419 Leksand Open 2012
2420 Welsh Open 2012
2421 Graz 2012
2422 Durham 2012
2423 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2424 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2425 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2426 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2427 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2428 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2429 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2430 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2431 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2432 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2433 Takapotku Open 2012
2434 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2435 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2436 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2437 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2438 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2439 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2440 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2441 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2442 Cup of Rivne 2012
2443 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2444 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2445 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2446 Open Lx 2012
2447 Hungarian GP 2012
2448 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2449 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2450 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2451 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2452 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2453 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2454 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2455 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2456 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2457 Challengers 2012
2458 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2459 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2460 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2461 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2462 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2463 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2464 European Pair Go Championship
2465 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2466 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2467 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2468 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2469 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2470 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2471 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2472 Galway Tournament 2012
2473 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2474 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2475 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2476 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2477 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2478 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2479 Kidocup 2012
2480 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2481 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2482 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2483 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2484 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2485 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2486 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2487 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2488 Swedish Championship 2012
2489 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2490 Turniej Majowy 2012
2491 Scottish Open 2012
2492 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2493 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2494 Bracknell 2012
2495 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2496 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2497 Vetruse Cup 2012
2498 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2499 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2500 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2501 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2502 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2503 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2504 San Marino CON 2012
2505 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2506 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2507 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2508 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2509 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2510 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2511 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2512 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2514 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2515 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2516 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2517 Tartu Spring 2012
2518 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2519 Candidates 2012
2520 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2521 Britain seeks new leader
2522 Apeldoorn 2012
2523 Danish Championship 2012
2524 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2525 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2526 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2527 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2528 3. Giessener T19 2012
2529 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2530 Young Masters League 2012
2531 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2532 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2533 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2534 Oslo Open 2012
2535 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2536 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2537 Porfirion Cup 2012
2538 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2539 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2540 V.Valek memorial 2012
2541 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2542 British Open 2012
2543 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2544 Martinicup 2012
2545 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2546 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2547 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2548 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2549 Spring Tournament 2012
2550 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2551 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2552 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2553 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2554 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2555 Side Tournament 2012
2556 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2557 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2558 Slovenian open 2012
2559 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2560 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2561 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2562 Passover Tournament 2012
2563 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2564 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2565 2012 Canadian Open
2566 Nordic Championship 2012
2567 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2568 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2569 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2570 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2571 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2572 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2573 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2574 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2575 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2576 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2577 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2578 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2579 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2580 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2581 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2582 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2583 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2584 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2585 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2586 Go Open Plzen 2012
2587 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2588 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2589 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2590 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2591 Arundel 2012
2592 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2593 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2594 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2595 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2596 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2597 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2598 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2599 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2600 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2601 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2602 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2603 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2604 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2605 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2606 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2607 Next tournaments in France
2608 British Youth Championship 2012
2609 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2610 Skye 2012
2611 Ishi Open 2012
2612 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2613 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2614 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2615 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2616 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2617 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2618 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2619 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2620 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2621 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2622 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2625 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2626 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2627 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2628 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2629 Trigantius 2012
2630 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2631 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2632 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2633 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2634 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2635 Black Stone 2012
2636 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2637 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2638 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2639 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2640 2012 Confucius Cup
2641 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2642 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2643 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2644 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2645 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2646 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2647 Kido Cup 2012
2648 Poznan Casual 2012
2649 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2650 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2651 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2652 Oxford Ladder 2012
2653 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2654 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2655 World Student Championship 2012
2656 Blansko Tournament 2012
2657 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2658 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2659 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2660 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2661 Nottingham 2012
2662 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2663 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2664 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2665 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2666 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2667 zjAva 2012
2668 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2669 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2670 Oxford 2012
2671 FORAS 2012
2672 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2673 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2674 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2675 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2676 Cheshire Open 2012
2677 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2678 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2679 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2680 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2681 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2682 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2683 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2684 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2685 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2686 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2687 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2688 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2689 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2690 EYGC 2012
2691 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2692 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2693 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2694 Winter`s sonata 2012
2695 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2696 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2697 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2698 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2699 Bydgoszcz 2012
2700 Dutch Championship 2012
2701 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2702 Some news from France
2703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2704 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2705 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2706 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2707 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2708 Warszawa 2012
2709 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2710 2011 British Small Board Championship
2711 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2712 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2713 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2714 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2715 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2716 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2717 National Veteran Championship 2012
2718 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2719 Essen 2012
2720 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2721 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2722 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2723 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2724 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2725 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2726 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2727 Club Tournament 2012
2728 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2729 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2730 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2731 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2732 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2733 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2734 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2735 Black Stone 1-2012
2736 Trys Karaliai 2012
2737 La Carboneria 2012
2738 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2739 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2740 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2741 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2742 London Open 2011
2743 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2744 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2745 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2746 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2747 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2748 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2749 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2750 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2751 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2752 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2753 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2754 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2755 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2756 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2757 Legends Cadiz 2011
2758 The 2011 Oporto Open
2759 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2760 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2761 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2762 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2763 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2764 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2765 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2766 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2767 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2768 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2769 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2770 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2771 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2772 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2773 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2774 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2775 Arnhem 2011
2776 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2777 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2778 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2779 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2780 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2781 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2782 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2783 17th November Tournament 2011
2784 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2785 Antony Club 2011
2786 Berliner Kranich 2011
2787 German Go Championship 2011
2788 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2789 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2790 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2791 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2792 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2793 Denkstation 2011
2794 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2795 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2796 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2797 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2798 La Carboneria 2011
2799 Coventry 2011
2800 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2801 Go to Innovation 2011
2802 Three Peaks 2011
2803 .Three dragons. 2011
2804 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2805 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2806 Black Stone 11-2011
2807 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2808 Hungarian Open 2011
2809 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2810 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2811 Team championships round 3
2812 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2813 Club Tournament 2011
2814 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2815 Goteborg Open 2011
2816 Styrian Masters 2011
2817 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2818 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2819 Finnish Championship League 2011
2820 Berlin Go-week 2011
2821 East Midlands 2011
2822 Bydgoszcz 2011
2823 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2824 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2825 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2826 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2827 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2828 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2829 Brussels tournament 2011
2830 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2831 Wessex 2011
2832 Championship of Karelia 2011
2833 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2834 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2835 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2836 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2837 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2838 Black Stone 2011
2839 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2840 Balma Tournament 2011
2841 Oulun Syksy 2011
2842 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2843 Norwegian Championship 2011
2844 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2845 Palava Tournament 2011
2846 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2847 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2848 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2849 Copenhagen Open 2011
2850 European Students Championship 2011
2851 Salzburg 2011
2852 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2853 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2854 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2855 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2856 High Noon 2011
2857 Shodan Tournament 2011
2858 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2859 Israeli Championship 2011
2860 clubs under attack
2861 Board games festival 2011
2862 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2863 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2864 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2865 Go commercial
2866 Slovenian Championship 2011
2867 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2868 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2869 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2870 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2871 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2872 Poznan Casual 2011
2873 Shrewsbury 2011
2874 Insei League results: September, 2011
2875 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2876 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2877 EWGC Side Open 2011
2878 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2879 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2880 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2881 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2882 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2883 Autumn Tournament 2011
2884 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2885 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2886 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2887 Linkoeping Open 2011
2888 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2889 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2890 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2891 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2892 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2893 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2894 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2895 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2896 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2897 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2898 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2899 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2900 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2901 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2902 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2903 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2904 Swindon 2011
2905 Helsinki Casual 2011
2906 Pause
2907 2011 British Go Championship
2908 Cornish Open 2011
2909 Northern 2011
2910 XI Torneo di Pisa
2911 Delfts toernooi 2011
2912 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2913 7. WIGO-Turnier
2914 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2915 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2916 French Open Championship 2011
2917 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2918 Brno 2011
2919 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2920 SportAccord European Preliminary
2921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2925 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2926 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2927 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2928 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2929 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2930 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2931 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2932 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2933 Single, hot and ........
2934 Best Go-video ever
2935 The power of a 9p
2936 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2937 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2938 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2939 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2940 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2941 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2942 EGC and WYGC 2011
2943 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2944 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2945 several recent results 5-2011
2946 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2947 Vetruse Cup 2011
2948 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2949 Galway Open 2011
2950 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2951 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2952 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2953 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2954 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2955 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2956 Danish Championship 2011
2957 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2958 German Championship 2011 qualification
2959 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2960 Go for Luzern 2011
2961 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2962 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2963 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2964 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2965 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2966 Murugandi reviews
2967 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2968 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2969 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2970 Shusaku Cup 2011
2971 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2972 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2973 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2974 March Tournaments
2975 Nottingham 2011
2976 Bonn 2011
2977 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2978 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2979 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2980 several recent results
2981 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2982 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2983 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2984 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2985 Oxford 2011
2986 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2987 Takapotku Open 2011
2988 Weekend Jan 22-23
2989 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2990 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2991 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2992 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2993 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2994 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2995 Wanted: editors and journalists
2996 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2997 Berlin Go-week 2010
2998 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2999 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3000 Championship Weekend
3001 Shrewsbury
3002 September tournaments - A class
3003 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3004 Linkoeping Open 2010
3005 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3006 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3007 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3008 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3009 Helsinki Casual 2010
3010 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3011 Antwerp 2010
3012 Kido Cup 2010
3013 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3014 British Championship Game 1
3015 10th Pisa Tournament
3016 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3017 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3018 Frioul 2010
3019 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3020 French open championship
3021 Iasi Cup 2010
3022 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3023 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3024 Japanese rules...?
3025 The dangers of gambling
3026 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3027 Tesuji of the week
3028 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3029 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3030 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3031 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3032 Big Nick
3033 bad moves
3034 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3035 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3036 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3037 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3038 Funniest remark on KGS today
3039 The Finnish system
3040 did you know...?
3041 after round 3
3042 The Monkey Jump
3043 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3044 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3045 New faces top Pardubice Open
3046 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3047 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3048 Results 18-20 June 2010
3049 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3050 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3051 Some other results from last weekend
3052 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3053 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3054 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3055 Electronic Archive
3056 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3057 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3058 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3059 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3060 Romanian Cup 2010
3061 2010 British Championship
3062 Strasbourg tournament
3063 Swiss Championship 2010
3064 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3065 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3066 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3067 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3068 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3069 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3070 Why Go
3071 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3072 French Youth Championships 2010
3073 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3074 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3075 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3076 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3077 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3078 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3079 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3080 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3081 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3082 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3083 News from Milan, Italy
3084 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3085 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3086 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3087 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3088 Artem strongest student
3089 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3090 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3091 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3092 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3093 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3094 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3095 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3096 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3097 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3098 Novosibirsk Championship
3099 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3100 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3101 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3102 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3103 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3104 Facebook: friends from France first
3105 Some Saturday results
3106 Scottish Championship News
3107 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3108 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3109 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3110 Tampere: many already registred
3111 EGD broke new record
3112 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3113 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3114 Reports from Russia
3115 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3116 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3117 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3118 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3119 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3120 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3121 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3122 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3123 Ali leads KILL-A
3124 Ankara again
3125 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3126 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3127 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3128 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3129 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3130 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3131 Kay wins British Open
3132 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3133 Let my people go
3134 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3135 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3136 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3137 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3138 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3139 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3140 Facebook for feedback
3141 KGS trials new Graphics
3142 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3143 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3144 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3145 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3146 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3147 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3148 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3149 World Pair-go Championship
3150 Fred filmed WMSG
3151 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3152 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3153 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3154 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3155 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3156 Weekend results from all over Europe
3157 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3158 11th Go to Innovation
3159 Many messages on Facebook
3160 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3161 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3162 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3163 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3164 Facebook chasebook
3165 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3166 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3167 Macfadyen Skye High
3168 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3169 Clash in C class
3170 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3171 Terwey tops Castrop
3172 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3173 Bucuresti 179 school
3174 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3175 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3176 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3177 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3178 Bundesliga back to normal
3179 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3180 Belgian Championship, part 1
3181 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3182 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3183 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3184 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3185 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3186 Vit views of vital points
3187 Red roses for favourite friend
3188 Flowers for ladies today
3189 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3190 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3191 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3192 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3193 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3194 Fredda first in KILL-A
3195 Future Champs of Hungary
3196 Chen chopped Dresden
3197 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3198 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3199 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3200 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3201 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3202 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3203 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3204 Berlin is one of several new awards
3205 Three won three in Nottingham
3206 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3207 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3208 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3209 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3210 Record audience expected at KGS
3211 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3212 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3213 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3214 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3215 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3216 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3217 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3218 Cambridge wins British League
3219 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3220 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3221 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3222 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3223 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3224 Quarter of a century at Antony
3225 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3226 Youngest pro ever is female
3227 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3228 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3229 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3230 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3231 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3232 Metta takes Tortellino
3233 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3234 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3235 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3236 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3237 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3238 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3239 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3240 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3241 Go behind bars
3242 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3243 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3244 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3245 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3246 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3247 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3248 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3249 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3250 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3251 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3252 Pal Pandanet Prime
3253 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3254 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3255 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3256 Rengo Song Contest
3257 European Go Congress in Tampere
3258 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3259 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3260 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3261 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3262 Growth of Wintergo
3263 Chinese took over London
3264 Short Summary of Last Week
3265 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3266 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3267 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3268 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3269 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3270 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3271 Book review 3-4: same structure
3272 Book review 3: Kamakura
3273 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3274 X-mas number puzzle
3275 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3276 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3277 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3278 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3279 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3280 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3281 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3282 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3283 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3284 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3285 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3286 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3287 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3288 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3289 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3290 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3291 Hungarian League
3292 Sunday December 13 - local results
3293 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3294 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3295 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3296 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3297 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3298 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3299 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3300 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3301 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3302 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3303 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3304 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3305 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3306 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3307 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3308 Secret of our style
3309 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3310 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3311 Oliver Wolf
3312 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3313 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3314 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3315 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3316 Pop Panda of Milano
3317 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3318 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3319 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3320 Mistrz Polski
3321 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3322 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3323 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3324 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3325 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3326 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3327 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3328 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3329 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3330 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3331 New: Life and Death channel
3332 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3333 Need for more reporters
3334 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3335 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3336 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3337 Wintergo will grow
3338 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3339 French Youth Congress
3340 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3341 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3342 Toulouse trashes to title
3343 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3344 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3345 Kido Cup
3346 Kölner Go-Turnier
3347 French GO Open Championship
3348 4 tournaments broadcasted
3349 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3350 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3351 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3352 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3353 FJ strikes again!
3354 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3355 Brabant 2008
3356 Joseki lessons part 2
3357 watch on fullscreen
3358 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3359 VIP-membership auto login
3360 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3361 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3362 Congress Champions 2008
3363 Naruto Reborn
3364 congress news 2008
3365 Naruto at the congress 2008
3366 Monkeys on a rock
3367 European Masters 2008
3368 Start European Go Congress 2008
3369 1000 members
3370 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3371 Tale about cats
3372 The European Masters 2007
3373 Vilach 2007
3374 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg