Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013

Croatia The 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta, a class B tournament, played on 19-10-2013 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Lovro Furjanic 1d, second came Robert Jovicic 1k and third was Mirko Primetica 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:52 Sun 20 October 2013




1 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
2 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
3 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
4 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
5 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
6 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
7 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
8 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
9 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
10 Tenuki 2019
11 Northern 42-2019
12 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
13 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
14 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
15 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
16 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
17 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
18 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
19 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
20 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
21 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
22 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
23 Trofeul Shodan 2019
24 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
25 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
26 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
27 Tournoi Geneve 2019
28 Ankara City Tournament 201908
29 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
30 Mikulov tournament 2019
31 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
32 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
33 September Go Tournament 41-2019
34 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
35 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
36 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
37 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
38 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
39 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
40 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
41 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
42 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
43 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
44 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
45 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
46 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
47 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
48 Bochumer Bambus 2019
49 Naisten SM 2019
50 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
51 Sheffield 40-2019
52 Jaakko Munkki 2019
53 Martinicup 40-2019
54 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
55 European Student Go Championship 2019
56 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
57 Confucius Cup 2019
58 Swindon 40-2019
59 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
60 Arundel 39-2019
61 Delfts Toernooi 2019
62 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
63 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
64 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
65 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
66 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
67 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
68 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
69 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
70 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
71 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
72 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
73 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
74 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
75 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
76 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
77 Wroclaw Open 2019
78 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
79 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
80 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
81 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
82 Copenhagen Open 2019
83 Belfast 2019
84 TMH Rapid 37-2019
85 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
86 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
87 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
88 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
89 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
90 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
91 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
92 Stockholm Open 2019
93 Cup of Perm 36-2019
94 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
95 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
96 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
97 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
98 Summer Tournament 36-2019
99 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
100 Ankara City Tournament 201907
101 SoImba Cup 2019
102 MSO open 35-2019
103 Rapid 44 35-2019
104 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
105 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
106 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
107 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
108 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
109 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
110 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
111 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
112 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
113 Zomergo 2019
114 Nostalgija 2019
115 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
116 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
117 Vienna Go Camp 2019
118 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
119 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
120 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
121 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
122 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
123 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
124 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
125 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
126 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
127 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
128 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
129 Summer Rapid 31-2019
130 31-2019
131 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
132 La Carboneria 31-2019
133 Summer Time 31-2019
134 Turneul de Vara 2019
135 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
136 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
137 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
138 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
139 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
140 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
141 Ankara City Tournament 201906
142 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
143 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
144 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
145 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
146 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
147 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
148 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
149 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
150 Moyo Open 2019
151 Cup of Russia 29-2019
152 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
153 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
154 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
155 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
156 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
157 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
158 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
159 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
160 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
161 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
162 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
163 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
164 Czech Championship 2019
165 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
166 Summer Cup 28-2019
167 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
168 Moletu taure 2019
169 Zaibas 2019
170 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
171 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
172 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
173 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
174 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
175 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
176 Rapid 43 27-2019
177 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
178 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
179 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
180 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
181 27-2019
182 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
183 Welsh Open 26-2019
184 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
185 Durham 26-2019
186 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
187 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
188 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
189 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
190 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
191 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
192 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
193 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
194 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
195 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
196 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
197 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
198 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
199 Ankara City Tournament 201905
200 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
201 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
202 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
203 June Tournament 25-2019
204 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
205 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
206 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
207 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
208 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
209 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
210 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
211 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
212 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
213 Go in Duketown 24-2019
214 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
215 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
216 KidoCup 2019 Top8
217 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
218 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
219 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
220 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
221 Swedish Championships 2019
222 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
223 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
224 Galway Tournament 2019
225 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
226 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
227 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
228 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
229 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
230 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
231 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
232 23-2019
233 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
234 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
235 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
236 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
237 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
238 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
239 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
240 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
241 Turnir PPS 2019
242 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
243 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
244 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
245 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
246 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
247 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
248 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
249 NTLO 22-2019
250 Challengers 22-2019
251 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
252 Serbian Cup 2019
253 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
254 Scottish Open 22-2019
255 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
256 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
257 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
258 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
259 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
260 Ankara City Tournament 201904
261 Leader Go 22-2019
262 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
263 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
264 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
265 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
266 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
267 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
268 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
269 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
270 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
271 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
272 Graz 2019
273 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
274 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
275 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
276 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
277 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
278 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
279 Oxford 21-2019
280 Strasbourg2019
281 Danish Championship 2019
282 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
283 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
284 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
285 Croatian Open 2019
286 Open de Lisboa 2019
287 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
288 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
289 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
290 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
291 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
292 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
293 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
294 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
295 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
296 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
297 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
298 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
299 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
300 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
301 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
302 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
303 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
304 Self Pairing 20-2019
305 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
306 Rating Tournament 20-2019
307 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
308 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
309 Gladiatore 2019
310 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
311 Championship of UFD 20-2019
312 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
313 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
314 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
315 Championship of SFD 19-2019
316 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
317 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
318 Barlow 19-2019
319 Candidates 19-2019
320 May Tournament 19-2019
321 Rapid 42 19-2019
322 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
323 Swiss Championship 2019
324 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
325 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
326 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
327 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
328 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
329 Training Cump 18-2019
330 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
331 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
332 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
333 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
334 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
335 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
336 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
337 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
338 Apeldoorn 2019
339 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
340 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
341 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
342 Ankara City Tournament 201903
343 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
344 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
345 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
346 Vilniaus taure 2019
347 Leader Go 18-2019
348 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
349 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
350 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
351 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
352 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
353 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
354 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
355 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
356 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
357 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
358 Spring Sun 17-2019
359 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
360 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
361 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
362 Championship of SFD 17-2019
363 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
364 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
365 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
366 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
367 Nordic Championship 2019
368 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
369 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
370 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
371 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
372 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
373 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
374 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
375 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
376 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
377 Open EPFL 16-2019
378 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
379 Spis tournament 16-2019
380 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
381 Baltik Cup 16-2019
382 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
383 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
384 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
385 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
386 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
387 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
388 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
389 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
390 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
391 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
392 Torneo Pisa 2019
393 Leader Go 16-2019
394 Plzen 2019
395 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
396 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
397 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
398 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
399 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
400 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
401 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
402 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
403 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
404 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
405 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
406 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
407 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
408 Linz_2019
409 British Open 15-2019
410 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
411 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
412 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
413 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
414 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
415 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
416 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
417 Leader Go 15-2019
418 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
419 Izmir City Tournament 201903
420 Spring Go Tournament 2019
421 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
422 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
423 Team School Tournament 14-2019
424 Championship of Perm 14-2019
425 Go Festival 14-2019
426 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
427 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
428 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
429 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
430 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
431 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
432 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
433 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
434 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
435 Training Match 14-2019
436 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
437 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
438 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
439 Championship of CFD 14-2019
440 Leader Go 14-2019
441 NIS OPEN 2019
442 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
443 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
444 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
445 Minsk Championship 2019
446 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
447 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
448 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
449 Harpenden 13-2019
450 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
451 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
452 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
453 Ankara City Tournament 201902
454 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
455 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
456 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
457 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
458 Irish Open 2019
459 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
460 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
461 Izmir City Tournament 201902
462 Stanislas Go 13-2019
463 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
464 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
465 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
466 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
467 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
468 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
469 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
470 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
471 Leader Go 12-2019
472 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
473 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
474 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
475 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
476 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
477 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
478 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
479 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
480 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
481 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
482 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
483 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
484 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
485 Leader Go 11-2019
486 Izmir City Tournament 201901
487 Torneo Pescara 2019
488 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
489 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
490 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
491 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
492 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
493 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
494 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
495 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
496 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
497 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
498 Poznan Casual 11-2019
499 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
500 Trigantius 11-2019
501 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
502 10-2019
503 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
504 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
505 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
506 Lille club championship 10-2019
507 West Paris championship 10-2019
508 Metz club championship 10-2019
509 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
510 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
511 Trondheim Open 2019
512 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
513 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
514 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
515 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
516 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
517 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
518 Leader Go 09-2019
519 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
520 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
521 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
522 Rating Tournament 09-2019
523 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
524 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
525 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
526 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
527 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
528 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
529 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
530 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
531 Rapid 41 09-2019
532 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
533 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
534 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
535 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
536 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
537 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
538 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
539 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
540 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
541 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
542 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
543 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
544 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
545 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
546 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
547 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
548 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
549 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
550 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
551 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
552 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
553 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
554 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
555 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
556 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
557 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
558 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
559 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
560 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
561 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
562 FORAS 2019
563 Sretenjski turnir 2019
564 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
565 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
566 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
567 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
568 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
569 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
570 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
571 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
572 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
573 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
574 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
575 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
576 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
577 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
578 Graug club championship 06-2019
579 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
580 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
581 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
582 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
583 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
584 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
585 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
586 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
587 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
588 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
589 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
590 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
591 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
592 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
593 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
594 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
595 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
596 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
597 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
598 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
599 Leuven 2019
600 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
601 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
602 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
603 new title
604 fwsvgaefs
605 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
606 Kani62019
607 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
608 Winter Tournament 05-2019
609 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
610 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
611 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
612 Dutch Woman championship 2019
613 Ankara City Tournament 201901
614 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
615 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
616 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
617 DDGT 2019
618 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
619 Torneo di Treviso 2019
620 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
621 Maidenhead 04-2019
622 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
623 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
624 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
625 Heerlen New year 2019
626 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
627 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
628 Essen 2019
629 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
630 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
631 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
632 Jusandan 2019
633 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
634 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
635 02-2019
636 New Year Tournament 02-2019
637 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
638 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
639 London Open 01-2019
640 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
641 wintergo 2018 01-2019
642 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
643 New Year Tournament 01-2019
644 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
645 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
646 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
647 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
648 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
649 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
650 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
651 Nis 01-2018
652 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
653 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
654 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
655 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
656 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
657 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
658 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
659 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
660 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
661 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
662 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
663 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
664 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
665 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
666 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
667 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
668 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
669 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
670 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
671 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
672 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
673 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
674 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
675 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
676 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
677 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
678 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
679 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
680 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
681 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
682 Winter Tournament 50-2018
683 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
684 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
685 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
686 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
687 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
688 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
689 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
690 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
691 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
692 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
693 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
694 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
695 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
696 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
697 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
698 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
699 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
700 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
701 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
702 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
703 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
704 Winter GO Training 50-2018
705 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
706 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
707 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
708 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
709 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
710 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
711 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
712 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
713 Turku Championship 2018 Final
714 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
715 Paris meijin B 50-2018
716 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
717 Youth Ladder 50-2018
718 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
719 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
720 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
721 British Youth Championship 49-2018
722 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
723 Ankara City Tournament 201807
724 Cup of Kyiv 2018
725 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
726 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
727 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
728 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
729 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
730 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
731 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
732 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
733 Belarus Championship 48-2018
734 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
735 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
736 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
737 Northern League 48-2018
738 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
739 Coventry 48-2018
740 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
741 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
742 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
743 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
744 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
745 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
746 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
747 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
748 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
749 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
750 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
751 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
752 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
753 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
754 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
755 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
756 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
757 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
758 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
759 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
760 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
761 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
762 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
763 Gothenburg Open 2018
764 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
765 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
766 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
767 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
768 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
769 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
770 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
771 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
772 Talus go tournament 47-2018
773 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
774 City Championship 47-2018
775 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
776 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
777 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
778 Challengers 47-2018
779 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
780 Steps 46-2018
781 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
782 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
783 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
784 Herkules Cup 46-2018
785 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
786 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
787 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
788 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
789 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
790 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
791 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
792 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
793 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
794 Austrian Open 2018
795 Finnish Championship 2018 League
796 Polish Championship League 46-2018
797 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
798 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
799 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
800 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
801 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
802 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
803 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
804 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
805 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
806 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
807 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
808 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
809 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
810 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
811 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
812 Three Peaks 45-2018
813 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
814 Ankara City Tournament 201806
815 La Carboneria 45-2018
816 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
817 Brussels Tournament 2018
818 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
819 Wessex 44-2018
820 Open do Porto 2018
821 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
822 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
823 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
824 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
825 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
826 Odense October 2018
827 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
828 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
829 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
830 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
831 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
832 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
833 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
834 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
835 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
836 Northern 43-2018
837 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
838 2018 Izmir Championship final
839 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
840 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
841 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
842 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
843 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
844 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
845 43-2018
846 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
847 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
848 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
849 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
850 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
851 Kauno GO taure 2018
852 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
853 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
854 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
855 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
856 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
857 Slovenian Championship 2018
858 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
859 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
860 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
861 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
862 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
863 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
864 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
865 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
866 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
867 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
868 Ukrainian Cup 2018
869 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
870 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
871 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
872 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
873 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
874 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
875 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
876 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
877 Campionato Italiano 2018
878 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
879 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
880 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
881 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
882 Oulun Syksy 2018
883 Club Tournament 41-2018
884 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
885 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
886 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
887 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
888 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
889 International Teams 41-2018
890 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
891 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
892 Go Open Mikulov 2018
893 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
894 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
895 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
896 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
897 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
898 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
899 KotiGo 40-2018
900 JapanFest 40-2018
901 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
902 TMH Rapid 40-2018
903 Northern League 40-2018
904 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
905 Bochumer Bambus 2018
906 Westeros Open 40-2018
907 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
908 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
909 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
910 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
911 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
912 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
913 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
914 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
915 Cup of Rivne 2018
916 Copenhagen Open 2018
917 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
918 Swindon 40-2018
919 Belfast Handicap 2018
920 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
921 September Go Tournament 39-2018
922 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
923 Sheffield 39-2018
924 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
925 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
926 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
927 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
928 Rapid 34 39-2018
929 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
930 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
931 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
932 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
933 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
934 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
935 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
936 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
937 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
938 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
939 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
940 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
941 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
942 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
943 Cornish Open 37-2018
944 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
945 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
946 37-2018
947 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
948 Jaakko Munkki 2018
949 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
950 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
951 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
952 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
953 Arundel 36-2018
954 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
955 Brno Go Open 2018
956 Stockholm Open 2018
957 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
958 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
959 SoImba Cup 2018
960 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
961 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
962 Summer Tournament 35-2018
963 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
964 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
965 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
966 Cup of Perm 35-2018
967 Odense Harvest 2018
968 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
969 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
970 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
971 MSO open 34-2018
972 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
973 Zomergo 2018
974 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
975 Nostalgija 2018
976 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
977 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
978 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
979 Go Queen 2018
980 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
981 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
982 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
983 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
984 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
985 Barbacoa 32-2018
986 SommerGoTreffen 2018
987 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
988 Pair Go live
989 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
990 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
991 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
992 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
993 Serbian Cup 2018
994 EGC2018 round 2
995 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
996 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
997 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
998 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
999 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1000 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1001 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1002 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1003 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1004 Kyiv Summer 2018
1005 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1006 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1007 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1008 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1010 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1011 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1012 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1013 Go Camp 2018
1014 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1015 Moyo Open 2018
1016 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1017 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1018 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1019 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1020 Continuous Go 28-2018
1021 Moletu taure 2018
1022 Sun Cup 28-2018
1023 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1024 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1025 Zaibas 2018
1026 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1027 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1028 City Day 27-2018
1029 Welsh Open 27-2018
1030 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1031 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1032 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1033 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1034 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1035 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1036 Czech Go Championship 2018
1037 Rapid 33 27-2018
1038 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1039 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1040 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1041 2018 Irish championship league
1042 Central Go School June 26-2018
1043 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1044 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1045 Scottish Open 26-2018
1046 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1047 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1048 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1049 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1050 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1051 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1052 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1053 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1054 Hello Summer 25-2018
1055 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1056 Durham 25-2018
1057 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1058 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1059 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1061 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1062 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1063 Zelenkovac 2018
1064 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1065 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1066 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1067 Torneo Bologna 2018
1068 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1069 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1070 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1071 Martinicup 23-2018
1072 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1073 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1074 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1075 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1076 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1077 Levels 23-2018
1078 Swiss Championship 2018
1079 Open Lisboa 2018
1080 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1081 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1082 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1083 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1084 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1085 Challengers 22-2018
1086 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1087 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1088 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1089 NTLO 22-2018
1090 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1091 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1092 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1093 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1094 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1095 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1096 Go Open Pisek 2018
1097 School Leader Go 22-2018
1098 La Carboneria 22-2018
1099 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1100 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1101 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1102 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1103 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1104 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1105 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1106 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1107 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1108 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1109 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1110 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1111 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1112 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1113 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1114 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1115 KidoCup 2018Main
1116 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1117 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1118 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1119 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1120 Swedish championship 2018
1121 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1122 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1123 La Carboneria 20-2018
1124 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1125 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1126 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1127 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1128 School Leader Go 20-2018
1129 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1130 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1131 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1132 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1133 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1134 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1135 Bracknell 20-2018
1136 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1137 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1138 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1139 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1140 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1141 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1142 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1143 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1144 Barlow 20-2018
1145 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1146 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1147 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1149 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1150 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1151 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1152 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1154 School Leader Go 19-2018
1155 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1156 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1157 Candidates 19-2018
1158 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1159 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1160 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1161 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1162 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1163 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1164 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1165 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1166 Tartu Spring 2018
1167 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1168 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1169 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1170 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1171 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1172 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1173 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1174 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1175 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1176 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1177 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1178 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1179 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1180 Danish Championship 2018
1181 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1182 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1183 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1184 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1185 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1186 9 China Cup 18-2018
1187 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1188 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1189 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1190 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1191 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1192 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1193 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1196 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1197 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1198 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1199 Oulun Kevat 2018
1200 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1201 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1202 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1203 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1204 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1205 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1206 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1207 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1208 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1209 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1210 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1211 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1212 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1213 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1214 Apeldoorn 2018
1215 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1216 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1217 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1218 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1219 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1220 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1221 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1222 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1223 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1224 Odense Spring 2018
1225 School Leader Go 16-2018
1226 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1227 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1228 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1229 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1230 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1231 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1232 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1233 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1234 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1235 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1236 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1237 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1238 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1239 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1240 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1241 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1242 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1243 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1244 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1245 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1246 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1247 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1248 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1249 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1250 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1251 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1252 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1253 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1254 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1255 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1256 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1257 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1258 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1259 British Open 15-2018
1260 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1261 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1262 Go Open Plzen 2018
1263 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1264 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1265 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1266 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1267 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1268 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1269 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1270 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1271 Championship of Minsk 2018
1272 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1273 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1274 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1275 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1276 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1277 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1278 NIS OPEN 2018
1279 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1280 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1281 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1282 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1283 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1284 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1285 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1286 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1287 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1288 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1289 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1290 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1291 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1292 Kani 6 2018
1293 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1294 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1295 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1296 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1297 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1298 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1299 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1300 Helsinki Open 2018
1301 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1302 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1303 Trigantius 11-2018
1304 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1305 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1306 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1307 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1308 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1309 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1310 Skye 10-2018
1311 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1312 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1313 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1314 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1315 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1316 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1317 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1318 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1319 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1320 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1321 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1322 Championship of Rivne 2018
1323 La Carboneria 09-2018
1324 La Carboneria 08-2018
1325 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1326 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1327 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1328 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1329 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1330 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1331 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1332 Spring Go camp 2018
1333 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1334 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1335 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1336 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1337 Trondheim Open 2018
1338 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1339 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1340 Sretenje 2018
1341 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1342 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1343 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1344 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1345 Foras 2018
1346 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1347 VaDo Cup 2018
1348 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1349 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1350 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1351 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1352 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1353 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1354 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1355 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1356 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1357 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1358 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1359 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1360 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1361 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1362 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1363 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1364 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1365 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1366 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1367 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1368 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1369 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1370 Lariks-2018
1371 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1372 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1373 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1374 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1375 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1376 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1377 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1378 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1379 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1380 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1381 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1382 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1383 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1384 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1385 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1386 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1388 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1389 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1390 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1391 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1392 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1393 Odense New Year 2018
1394 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1395 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1396 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1397 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1398 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1399 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1400 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1401 Essen 2018
1402 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1403 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1404 Maidenhead 04-2018
1405 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1406 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1407 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1408 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1409 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1410 04-2018
1411 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1412 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1413 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1414 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1415 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1416 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1417 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1418 Jusandan 2018
1419 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1420 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1421 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1422 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1423 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1424 London Open 01-2018
1425 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1426 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1427 The best Winter Camp ever
1428 31st 01-2018
1429 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1430 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1431 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1432 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1433 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1434 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1435 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1436 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1437 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1438 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1439 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1440 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1441 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1442 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1443 Slnovrat 2017
1444 Odense Christmas 2017
1445 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1446 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1447 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1448 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1449 Winter Tournament 2017
1450 Go Festival 50-2017
1451 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1452 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1453 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1454 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1455 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1456 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1457 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1458 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1459 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1460 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1461 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1462 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1463 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1464 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1465 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1466 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1467 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1468 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1469 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1470 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1471 Coventry 49-2017
1472 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1473 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1474 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1475 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1476 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1477 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1478 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1479 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1480 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1481 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1482 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1483 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1484 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1485 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1486 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1487 Turku Championship 2017
1488 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1489 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1490 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1491 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1492 Balma tournament 48-2017
1493 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1494 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1495 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1496 Lausanne2017
1497 Championship of Belarus 2017
1498 Open do Porto 2017
1499 Gothenburg Open 2017
1500 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1501 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1502 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1503 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1504 City Championship 48-2017
1505 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1506 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1507 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1508 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1509 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1510 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1511 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1512 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1513 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1514 Go Baron 47-2017
1515 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1516 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1517 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1518 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1519 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1520 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1521 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1522 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1523 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1524 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1525 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1526 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1527 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1528 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1529 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1530 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1531 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1532 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1533 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1534 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1535 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1536 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1537 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1538 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1539 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1540 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1541 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1542 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1543 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1544 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1545 Finnish Championship League 2017
1546 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1547 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1548 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1549 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1550 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1551 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1552 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1553 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1554 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1555 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1556 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1557 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1558 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1559 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1560 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1561 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1562 Three Peaks 45-2017
1563 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1564 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1565 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1566 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1567 Challengers 45-2017
1568 Helsinki Casual 2017
1569 Hungarian Open 2017
1570 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1571 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1572 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1573 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1574 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1575 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1576 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1577 Kutina Open 2017
1578 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1579 Wessex 44-2017
1580 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1581 Norwegian Championship 2017
1582 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1583 2017 Brussels tournament
1584 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1585 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1586 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1587 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1588 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1589 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1590 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1591 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1592 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1593 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1594 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1595 La Carboneria 44-2017
1596 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1597 Kauno GO taure 2017
1598 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1599 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1600 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1601 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1602 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1603 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1604 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1605 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1606 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1607 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1608 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1609 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1610 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1611 La Carboneria 42-2017
1612 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1613 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1614 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1615 Northern 42-2017
1616 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1617 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1618 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1619 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1620 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1621 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1622 Slovenian Championship 2017
1623 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1624 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1625 Hobby 2017
1626 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1627 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1628 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1629 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1630 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1631 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1632 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1633 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1634 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1635 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1636 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1637 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1638 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1639 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1640 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1641 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1642 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1643 La Carboneria 40-2017
1644 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1645 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1646 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1647 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1648 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1649 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1650 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1651 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1652 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1653 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1654 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1655 Swindon 40-2017
1656 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1657 BGA Title Match 2017
1658 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1659 Cup of Rivne 2017
1660 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1661 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1662 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1663 Copenhagen Open 2017
1664 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1665 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1666 Sheffield 39-2017
1667 SM1-karsinta 2017
1668 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1669 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1670 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1671 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1672 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1673 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1674 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1675 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1676 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1677 CMS 170921 38-2017
1678 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1679 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1680 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1681 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1682 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1683 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1684 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1685 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1686 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1687 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1688 YliGo Cup 2017
1689 Cornish Open 37-2017
1690 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1691 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1692 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1693 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1694 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1695 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1696 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1697 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1698 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1699 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1700 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1701 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1702 Nostalgija 2017
1703 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1704 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1705 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1706 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1707 Moravian Open 2017
1708 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1709 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1710 Zomergo 2017
1711 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1712 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1713 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1714 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1715 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1716 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1717 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1718 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1719 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1720 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1721 ODESA OPEN 2017
1722 Stockholm Open 2017
1723 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1724 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1725 So-Imba Cup 2017
1726 MSO Open 34-2017
1727 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1728 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1729 Arundel 33-2017
1730 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1731 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1732 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1733 Summer Time 32-2017
1734 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1735 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1736 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1737 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1738 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1739 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1740 Nagabiku 31-2017
1741 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1742 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1743 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1744 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1745 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1746 Go Camp 2017
1747 Belfast 2017
1748 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1749 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1750 Summer Time 29-2017
1751 Kyiv Summer 2017
1752 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1753 16th Moyo Open 2017
1754 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1755 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1756 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1757 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1758 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1759 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1760 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1761 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1762 Stuttgart_2017
1763 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1764 GGT2017
1765 Kylma Kivi 2017
1766 Czech Championship 27-2017
1767 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1768 La Carboneria 27-2017
1769 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1770 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1771 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1772 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1773 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1774 Open Constanta 26-2017
1775 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1776 GO Rapid CT 2017
1777 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1778 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1779 Welsh Open 26-2017
1780 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1781 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1782 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1783 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1784 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1785 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1786 SGF 2017
1787 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1788 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1789 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1790 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1791 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1792 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1793 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1794 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1795 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1796 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1797 Open Lisboa 2017
1798 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1799 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1800 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1801 Durham 24-2017
1802 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1803 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1804 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1805 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1806 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1807 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1808 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1809 La Carboneria 23-2017
1810 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1811 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1812 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1813 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1814 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1815 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1816 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1817 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1818 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1819 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1820 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1821 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1822 Scottish Open 22-2017
1823 Challengers 22-2017
1824 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1825 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1826 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1827 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1828 Odense May 2017
1829 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1830 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1831 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1832 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1833 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1834 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1835 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1836 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1837 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1838 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1839 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1840 Il Gladiatore 2017
1841 Pisek Open 2017
1842 Strasbourg2017
1843 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1844 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1845 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1846 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1847 Nagabiku 20-2017
1848 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1849 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1850 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1851 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1852 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1853 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1854 Croatian Open 2017
1855 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1856 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1857 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1858 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1859 Bracknell 20-2017
1860 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1861 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1862 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1863 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1864 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1865 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1866 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1867 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1868 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1869 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1870 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1871 Danish Championship 2017
1872 La Carboneria 20-2017
1873 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1874 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1875 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1876 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1877 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1878 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1879 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1880 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1881 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1882 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1883 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1884 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1885 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1886 Club Tournament 19-2017
1887 Pantin Tournament 2017
1888 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1889 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1890 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1891 Apeldoorn 2017
1892 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1893 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1894 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1895 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1896 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1897 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1898 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1899 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1900 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1901 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1902 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1903 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1904 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1905 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1906 Barlow 18-2017
1907 Candidates 18-2017
1908 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1909 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1910 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1911 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1912 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1913 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1914 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1915 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1916 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1917 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1918 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1919 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1920 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1921 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1922 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1923 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1924 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1925 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1926 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1927 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1928 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1929 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1930 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1931 Martinicup 17-2017
1932 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1933 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1934 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1935 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1936 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1937 Nordic Championship 2017
1938 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1939 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1940 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1941 British Open 15-2017
1942 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1943 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1944 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1945 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1946 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1947 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1948 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1949 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1950 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1951 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1952 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1953 La Carboneria 13-2017
1954 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1955 Antwerp 13-2017
1956 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1957 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1958 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1959 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1960 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1961 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1962 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1963 Spring Seville 13-2017
1964 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1965 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1966 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1967 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1968 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1969 South Manchester 12-2017
1970 Fredericia Spring 2017
1971 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1972 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1973 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1974 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1975 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1976 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1977 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1978 Helsinki Open 2017
1979 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1980 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1981 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1982 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1983 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1984 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1985 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1986 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1987 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1988 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1989 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1990 Nikorai do 10-2017
1991 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1992 Trigantius 10-2017
1993 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1994 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1995 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1996 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1997 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1998 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1999 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2000 Kido Cup 09-2017
2001 Nagabiku 09-2017
2002 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2003 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2004 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2005 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2006 Trondheim Open 2017
2007 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2008 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2009 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2010 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2011 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2012 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2013 Haags Toernooi 2017
2014 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2015 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2016 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2017 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2018 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2019 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2020 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2021 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2022 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2023 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2024 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2025 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2026 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2027 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2028 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2029 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2030 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2031 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2032 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2033 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2034 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2035 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2036 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2037 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2038 La Carboneria 06-2017
2039 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2040 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2041 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2042 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2043 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2044 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2045 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2046 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2047 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2048 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2049 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2050 La Carboneria 05-2017
2051 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2052 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2053 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2054 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2055 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2056 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2057 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2058 Lariks-17 05-2017
2059 Olomouc 2017
2060 Odense tournament 05-2017
2061 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2062 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2063 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2064 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2065 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2066 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2067 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2068 Essen 2017
2069 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2070 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2071 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2072 Maidenhead 04-2017
2073 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2074 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2075 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2076 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2077 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2078 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2079 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2080 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2082 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2083 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2084 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2085 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2086 Trys karaliai 2017
2087 Jusandan 2017
2088 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2089 La Carboneria 02-2017
2090 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2091 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2092 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2093 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2094 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2095 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2096 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2097 London Open 01-2017
2098 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2099 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2100 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2101 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2102 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2103 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2104 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2105 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2106 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2107 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2108 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2109 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2110 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2111 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2112 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2113 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2114 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2115 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2116 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2117 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2118 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2119 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2120 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2121 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2122 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2123 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2124 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2125 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2126 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2128 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2129 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2130 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2131 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2132 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2133 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2134 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2135 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2136 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2137 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2138 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2139 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2140 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2141 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2142 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2143 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2144 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2145 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2146 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2147 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2148 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2149 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2150 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2151 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2152 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2153 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2154 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2155 Udine2016
2156 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2157 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2158 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2159 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2160 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2161 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2162 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2163 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2164 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2165 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2166 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2167 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2168 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2169 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2170 Coventry 48-2016
2171 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2172 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2173 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2174 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2175 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2176 Turku Championship 2016
2177 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2178 Gothenburg Open 2016
2179 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2180 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2181 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2182 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2183 Austrian Open 2016
2184 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2185 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2186 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2187 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2188 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2189 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2190 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2191 Go Baron 2016
2192 City Championship 47-2016
2193 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2194 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2195 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2196 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2197 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2198 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2199 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2200 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2201 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2202 GO Open Opava 2016
2203 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2204 Three Peaks 46-2016
2205 Club Tournament 45-2016
2206 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2207 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2208 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2209 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2210 Kauno GO taure 2016
2211 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2212 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2213 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2214 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2215 Helsinki Casual 2016
2216 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2217 Challengers 44-2016
2218 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2219 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2220 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2221 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2222 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2223 Norwegian Championship 2016
2224 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2225 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2226 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2227 Wessex 44-2016
2228 Cordenons2016
2229 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2230 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2231 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2232 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2233 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2234 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2235 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2236 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2237 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2238 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2239 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2240 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2241 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2242 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2243 Hobby 2016
2244 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2245 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2246 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2247 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2248 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2249 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2250 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2251 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2252 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2253 Folka tournament 42-2016
2254 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2255 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2256 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2257 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2258 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2259 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2260 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2261 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2262 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2263 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2264 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2265 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2266 SM2-karsinta 2016
2267 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2268 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2269 Slovenian Championship 2016
2270 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2271 Sheffield 41-2016
2272 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2273 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2274 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2275 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2276 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2277 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2278 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2279 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2280 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2281 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2282 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2283 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2284 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2285 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2286 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2287 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2288 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2289 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2290 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2291 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2292 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2293 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2294 Stockholm Open 2016
2295 Club Tournament 40-2016
2296 La Carboneria 39-2016
2297 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2298 Czech Championship 39-2016
2299 Copenhagen Open 2016
2300 Stuttgart 2016
2301 Swindon 39-2016
2302 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2303 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2304 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2305 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2306 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2307 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2308 Cup of Rivne 2016
2309 Belfast Open 2016
2310 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2311 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2312 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2313 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2314 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2315 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2316 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2317 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2318 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2319 Zory 38-2016
2320 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2321 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2322 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2323 Cornish Open 37-2016
2324 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2325 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2326 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2327 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2328 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2329 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2330 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2331 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2332 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2333 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2334 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2335 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2336 Northern 36-2016
2337 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2338 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2339 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2340 Scottish League 36-2016
2341 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2342 Torneo di Este 2016
2343 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2344 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2345 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2346 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2347 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2348 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2349 Moravian Open 35-2016
2350 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2351 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2352 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2353 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2354 MSO Open 35-2016
2355 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2356 Nami Go 35-2016
2357 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2358 eGoban Cup 2016
2359 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2360 Naisten SM 2016
2361 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2362 Zomergo 2016
2363 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2364 Odense August 2016
2365 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2366 Arundel 34-2016
2367 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2368 Tallinn 2016
2369 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2370 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2371 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2372 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2373 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2374 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2375 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2376 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2377 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2378 Scottish League 33-2016
2379 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2380 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2381 Kyiv Summer 2016
2382 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2383 Kylma Kivi 2016
2384 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2385 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2386 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2387 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2388 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2389 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2390 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2391 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2392 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2393 Open de Lisboa 2016
2394 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2395 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2396 Moletu taure 2016
2397 Moletai Rapid 2016
2398 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2399 Serbian Cup 2016
2400 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2401 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2402 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2403 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2404 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2405 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2406 Go Camp 2016
2407 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2408 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2409 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2410 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2411 La Carboneria 27-2016
2412 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2413 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2414 Scottish League 27-2016
2415 GGT2016
2416 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2417 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2418 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2419 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2420 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2421 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2422 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2423 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2424 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2425 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2426 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2427 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2428 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2429 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2430 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2431 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2432 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2433 Welsh Open 25-2016
2434 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2435 Club tournament 25-2016
2436 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2437 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2438 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2439 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2440 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2441 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2442 Durham 24-2016
2443 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2444 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2445 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2446 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2447 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2448 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2449 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2450 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2451 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2452 Csiki Cup 2016
2453 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2454 Scottish Open 22-2016
2455 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2456 Challengers 22-2016
2457 Odense Summer 2016
2458 Semifinala CN 2016
2459 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2460 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2461 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2462 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2463 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2464 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2465 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2466 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2467 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2468 Tartu Spring 2016
2469 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2470 Strasbourg2016
2471 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2472 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2473 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2474 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2475 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2476 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2477 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2478 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2479 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2480 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2481 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2483 Kidocup Main 2016
2484 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2485 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2486 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2487 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2488 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2489 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2490 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2491 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2492 Moletai 2016
2493 Croatia Open 19-2016
2494 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2495 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2496 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2497 Scottish League 19-2016
2498 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2499 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2500 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2501 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2502 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2503 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2504 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2505 La Carboneria 19-2016
2506 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2507 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2508 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2509 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2510 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2511 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2512 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2513 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2514 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2515 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2516 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2517 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2518 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2519 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2520 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2521 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2522 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2523 Candidates 18-2016
2524 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2525 CN Tineret 2016
2526 Club tournament 17-2016
2527 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2528 Danish Championship 2016
2529 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2530 Oslo Open 2016
2531 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2532 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2533 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2534 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2535 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2536 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2537 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2538 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2539 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2540 Ascona 2016
2541 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2542 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2543 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2544 Martinicup 17-2016
2545 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2546 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2547 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2548 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2549 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2550 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2551 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2552 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2553 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2554 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2555 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2556 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2557 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2558 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2559 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2560 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2561 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2562 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2563 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2564 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2565 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2566 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2567 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2568 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2569 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2570 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2571 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2572 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2573 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2574 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2575 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2576 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2577 Good mood 16-2016
2578 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2579 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2580 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2581 Fredericia Spring 2016
2582 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2583 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2584 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2585 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2586 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2587 Apeldoorn 2016
2588 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2589 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2590 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2591 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2592 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2593 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2594 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2595 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2596 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2597 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2598 British Open 14-2016
2599 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2600 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2601 District Groningen 14-2016
2602 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2603 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2604 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2605 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2606 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2607 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2608 Go Festival 13-2016
2609 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2610 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2611 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2612 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2613 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2614 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2615 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2616 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2617 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2618 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2619 Nordic Championships 2016
2620 Club Tournament 12-2016
2621 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2622 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2623 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2624 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2625 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2626 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2627 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2628 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2629 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2630 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2631 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2632 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2633 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2634 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2635 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2636 OPEN IGC 2016
2637 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2638 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2639 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2640 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2641 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2642 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2643 Nikorai do 12-2016
2644 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2645 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2646 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2647 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2648 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2649 Trigantius 11-2016
2650 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2651 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2652 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2653 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2654 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2655 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2656 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2657 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2658 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2659 Skye 10-2016
2660 Dragon Cup 2016
2661 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2662 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2663 La Carboneria 10-2016
2664 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2665 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2666 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2667 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2668 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2669 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2670 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2671 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2672 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2673 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2674 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2675 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2676 Odense Winter 2016
2677 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2678 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2679 Kido Cup 08-2016
2680 Foras 2016
2681 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2682 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2683 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2684 La Carboneria 08-2016
2685 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2686 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2687 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2688 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2689 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2690 La Carboneria 07-2016
2691 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2692 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2693 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2694 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2695 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2696 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2697 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2698 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2699 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2700 Helsinki Open 2016
2701 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2702 Good mood 06-2016
2703 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2704 Haags Toernooi 2016
2705 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2706 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2707 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2708 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2709 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2710 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2711 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2712 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2713 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2714 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2715 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2716 Hana Cup 05-2016
2717 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2718 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2719 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2720 La Carboneria 04-2016
2721 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2722 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2723 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2724 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2725 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2726 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2727 Maidenhead 03-2016
2728 Essen 2016
2729 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2730 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2731 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2732 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2733 Trys karaliai 2016
2734 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2735 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2736 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2737 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2738 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2739 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2740 Jusandan 02-2016
2741 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2742 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2743 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2744 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2745 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2746 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2747 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2748 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2749 London Open 01-2016
2750 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2751 Club tournament 01-2016
2752 Restart of EuroGoTV
2753 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2754 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2755 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2756 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2757 Close to be back online!!
2758 And....will we be back?!!
2759 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2760 Challengers 22-2015
2761 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2762 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2763 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2764 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2765 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2766 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2767 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2768 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2769 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2770 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2771 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2772 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2773 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2774 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2775 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2776 Chinese National Team Championship results
2777 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2778 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2779 Bracknell 21-2015
2780 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2781 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2782 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2783 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2784 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2785 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2786 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2787 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2788 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2789 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2790 Swedish Championships 2015
2791 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2792 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2793 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2794 La Carboneria 20-2015
2795 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2796 XVIII Madrid 2015
2797 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2798 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2799 Chinese National Team Championship
2800 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2801 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2802 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2803 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2804 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2805 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2806 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2807 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2808 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2809 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2810 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2811 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2812 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2813 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2814 GLOBIS Cup and more
2815 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2816 Apeldoorn 2015
2817 Candidates 19-2015
2818 Danish Championship 2015
2819 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2820 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2821 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2822 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2823 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2824 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2825 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2826 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2827 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2828 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2829 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2830 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2831 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2832 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2833 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2834 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2835 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2836 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2837 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2838 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2839 Oslo Open 2015
2840 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2841 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2842 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2843 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2844 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2845 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2846 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2847 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2848 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2849 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2850 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2851 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2852 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2853 Open EPFL 2015
2854 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2855 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2856 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2857 Fredericia Spring 2015
2858 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2859 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2860 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2861 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2862 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2863 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2864 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2865 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2866 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2867 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2868 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2869 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2870 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2871 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2872 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2873 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2874 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2875 Club Tournament 16-2015
2876 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2877 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2878 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2879 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2880 GO Open Plzen 2015
2881 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2882 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2883 Oulun Kevat 2015
2884 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2885 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2886 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2887 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2888 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2889 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2890 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2891 Nordic Championship 2015
2892 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2893 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2894 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2895 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2896 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2897 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2898 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2899 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2900 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2901 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2902 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2903 Go Festival 14-2015
2904 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2905 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2906 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2907 British Open 14-2015
2908 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2909 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2910 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2911 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2912 3la 13-2015
2913 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2914 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2915 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2916 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2917 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2918 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2919 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2920 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2921 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2922 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2923 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2924 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2925 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2926 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2927 Erlangen 2015
2928 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2929 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2930 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2931 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2932 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2933 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2934 Club Tournament 13-2015
2935 GO for Luzern 2015
2936 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2937 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2938 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2939 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2940 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2941 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2942 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2943 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2944 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2945 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2946 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2947 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2948 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2949 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2950 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2951 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2952 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2953 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2954 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2955 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2956 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2957 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2958 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2959 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2960 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2961 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2962 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2963 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2964 Betting on the next move is back!
2965 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2966 La Carboneria 11-2015
2967 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2968 Trigantius 11-2015
2969 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2970 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2971 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2972 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2973 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2974 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2975 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2976 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2977 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2978 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2979 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2980 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2981 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2982 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2983 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2984 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2985 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2986 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2987 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2988 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2989 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2990 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2991 La Carboneria 09-2015
2992 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2993 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2994 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2995 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2996 Kido Cup 09-2015
2997 Club Tournament 09-2015
2998 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2999 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3000 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3001 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3002 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3003 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3004 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3005 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3006 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3007 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3008 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3009 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3010 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3011 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3012 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3013 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3014 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3015 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3016 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3017 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3018 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3019 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3020 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3021 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3022 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3023 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3024 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3025 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3026 Club Tournament 07-2015
3027 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3028 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3029 EGF Academy
3030 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3031 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3032 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3033 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3034 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3035 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3036 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3037 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3038 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3039 NOW LIVE
3040 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3041 Larix-2015
3042 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3043 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3044 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3045 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3046 13th TIS 06-2015
3047 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3048 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3049 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3050 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3051 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3052 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3053 Odense New Year 2015
3054 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3055 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3056 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3057 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3058 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3059 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3060 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3061 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3062 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3063 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3064 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3065 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3066 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3067 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3068 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3069 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3070 Maidenhead 05-2015
3071 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3072 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3073 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3074 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3075 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3076 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3077 New Improved Search Function
3078 Jusandan 2015
3079 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3080 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3081 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3082 Torneo della Befana 2015
3083 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3084 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3085 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3086 2015 Irish championship league
3087 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3088 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3089 Essen 2015
3090 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3091 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3092 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3093 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3094 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3095 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3096 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3097 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3098 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3099 London Open 01-2015
3100 Club tournament 01-2015
3101 2015
3102 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3103 La Carboneria 01-2014
3104 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3105 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3106 New Year tournament 01-2014
3107 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3108 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3109 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3110 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3111 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3112 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3113 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3114 2014 Li Min Cup
3115 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3116 AGOCA League 52-2014
3117 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3118 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3119 La Carboneria 52-2014
3120 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3121 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3122 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3123 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3124 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3125 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3126 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3127 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3128 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3129 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3130 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3131 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3132 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3133 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3134 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3135 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3136 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3137 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3138 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3139 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3140 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3141 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3142 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3143 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3144 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3145 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3146 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3147 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3148 Czech Female Championship 2014
3149 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3150 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3151 Italian Championship 2014
3152 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3153 Paris Meijin A 2014
3154 Paris Meijin B 2014
3155 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3156 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3157 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3158 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3159 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3160 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3161 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3162 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3163 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3164 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3165 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3166 South London: teachers 50-2014
3167 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3168 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3169 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3170 Odense Christmas 2014
3171 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3172 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3173 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3174 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3175 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3176 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3177 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3178 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3179 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3180 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3181 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3182 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3183 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3184 La Carboneria 48-2014
3185 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3186 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3187 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3188 Mangafest 2014
3189 Gothenburg Open 2014
3190 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3191 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3192 Turku Championship 48-2014
3193 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3194 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3195 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3196 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3197 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3198 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3199 Club tournament 47-2014
3200 La Carboneria 47-2014
3201 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3202 Three Peaks 47-2014
3203 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3204 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3205 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3206 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3207 City Championship 47-2014
3208 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3209 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3210 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3211 Salzburg2014
3212 Kauno taure 2014
3213 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3214 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3215 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3216 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3217 Letchworth 46-2014
3218 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3219 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3220 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3221 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3222 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3223 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3224 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3225 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3226 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3227 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3228 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3229 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3230 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3231 Fredericia Open 2014
3232 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3233 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3234 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3235 Wessex 44-2014
3236 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3237 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3238 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3239 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3240 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3241 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3242 Brussels 2014
3243 Oulun Syksy 2014
3244 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3245 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3246 La Carboneria 44-2014
3247 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3248 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3249 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3250 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3251 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3252 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3253 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3254 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3255 Open Porto 2014
3256 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3257 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3258 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3259 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3260 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3261 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3262 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3263 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3264 Tenuki 2014
3265 Slovenian Championship 2014
3266 Club Tournament 42-2014
3267 BGA Title Match 2014
3268 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3269 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3270 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3271 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3272 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3273 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3274 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3275 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3276 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3277 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3278 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3279 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3280 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3281 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3282 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3283 European Student Go Championship 2014
3284 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3285 Helsinki Casual 2014
3286 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3287 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3288 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3289 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3290 Club Tournament 41-2014
3291 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3292 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3293 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3294 Man v Machine
3295 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3296 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3297 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3298 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3299 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3300 Swindon 40-2014
3301 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3302 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3303 Cup of Rivne 2014
3304 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3305 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3306 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3307 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3308 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3309 Zurich Tournament 2014
3310 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3311 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3312 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3314 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3315 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3316 Shropshire 39-2014
3317 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3318 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3319 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3320 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3321 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3322 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3323 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3324 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3325 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3326 Cornish Open 38-2014
3327 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3328 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3329 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3330 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3331 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3332 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3333 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3334 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3335 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3336 Northern 37-2014
3337 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3338 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3339 City Day 37-2014
3340 Odense Harvest 2014
3341 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3342 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3343 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3344 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3345 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3346 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3347 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3348 International Go Cup 37-2014
3349 Mangalia open 36-2014
3350 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3351 EZERAI 2014
3352 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3353 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3354 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3355 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3356 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3357 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3358 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3359 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3360 Belfast 2014
3361 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3362 MSO Open 35-2014
3363 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3364 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3365 Stockholm Open 2014
3366 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3367 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3368 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3369 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3370 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3371 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3372 Zomergo_2014
3373 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3374 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3375 2014 August Tournament
3376 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3377 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3378 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3379 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3380 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3381 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3382 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3383 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3384 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3385 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3386 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3387 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3388 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3389 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3390 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3391 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3392 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3393 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3394 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3395 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3396 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3397 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3398 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3399 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3400 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3401 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3402 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3403 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3404 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3405 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3406 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3407 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3408 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3409 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3410 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3411 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3412 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3413 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3414 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3415 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3416 Part 2
3417 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3418 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3419 2014 July Tournament
3420 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3421 Croatian open go championship 2014
3422 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3423 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3424 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3425 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3426 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3427 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3428 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3429 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3430 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3431 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3432 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3433 CPT2014Amstelveen
3434 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3435 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3436 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3437 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3438 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3439 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3440 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3441 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3442 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3443 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3444 Czech Championship 27-2014
3445 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3446 IGA Correspondence Championship
3447 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3448 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3449 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3450 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3451 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3452 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3453 Club Tournament 26-2014
3454 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3455 Welsh Open 26-2014
3456 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3457 EWGC 2014
3458 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3459 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3460 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3461 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3462 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3463 Vienna 2014
3464 Durham 25-2014
3465 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3466 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3467 Iron Man 2014
3468 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3469 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3470 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3471 Club Tournament 24-2014
3472 Open Lisboa 2014
3473 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3474 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3475 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3476 Kidocup 2014-Main
3477 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3478 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3479 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3480 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3481 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3482 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3483 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3484 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3485 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3486 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3487 Swedish Championship 2014
3488 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3489 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3490 Club Tournament 23-2014
3491 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3492 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3493 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3494 Victory Cup 23-2014
3495 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3496 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3497 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3498 Scottish Open 22-2014
3499 Challengers 22-2014
3500 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3501 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3502 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3503 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3504 Apeldoorn 2014
3505 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3506 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3507 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3508 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3509 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3510 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3511 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3512 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3513 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3514 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3515 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3516 La Carboneria 21-2014
3517 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3518 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3519 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3520 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3521 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3522 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3523 Freiburg 2014
3524 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3525 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3526 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3527 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3528 Open IGC 2014
3529 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3530 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3531 Danish Championship 2014
3532 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3533 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3534 XVII Madrid 2014
3535 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3536 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3537 Bracknell 20-2014
3538 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3539 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3540 Oslo Open 2014
3541 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3542 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3543 La Carboneria 19-2014
3544 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3545 Candidates 19-2014
3546 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3547 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3548 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3549 Go for Luzern 2014
3550 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3551 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3552 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3553 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3554 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3555 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3556 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3557 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3558 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3559 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3560 Club Tournament 18-2014
3561 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3562 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3563 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3564 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3565 Martinicup 17-2014
3566 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3567 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3568 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3569 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3570 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3571 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3572 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3573 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3574 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3575 Nordic Championship 2014
3576 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3577 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3578 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3579 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3580 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3581 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3582 Tournaments coming up
3583 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3584 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3585 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3586 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3587 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3588 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3589 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3590 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3591 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3592 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3593 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3594 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3595 Tula Cup 15-2014
3596 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3597 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3598 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3599 Antwerpen 2014
3600 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3601 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3602 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3603 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3604 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3605 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3606 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3607 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3608 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3609 La Carboneria 15-2014
3610 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3611 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3612 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3613 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3614 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3615 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3616 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3617 Birmingham 14-2014
3618 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3619 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3620 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3621 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3622 La Carboneria 13-2014
3623 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3624 Kani6 2014
3625 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3626 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3627 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3628 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3629 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3630 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3631 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3632 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3633 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3634 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3635 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3636 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3637 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3638 Skye 12-2014
3639 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3640 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3641 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3642 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3643 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3644 Vasteras Open 2014
3645 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3646 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3647 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3648 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3649 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3650 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3651 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3652 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3653 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3654 Trigantius 11-2014
3655 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3656 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3657 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3658 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3659 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3660 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3661 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3662 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3663 Go Festival 10-2014
3664 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3665 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3666 British Open 10-2014
3667 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3668 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3669 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3670 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3671 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3672 La Carboneria 09-2014
3673 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3674 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3675 Kido Cup 09-2014
3676 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3677 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3678 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3679 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3680 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3681 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3682 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3683 La Carboneria 08-2014
3684 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3685 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3686 2014 Confucius Cup
3687 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3688 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3689 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3690 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3691 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3692 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3693 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3694 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3695 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3696 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3697 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3698 Haags Toernooi 2014
3699 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3700 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3701 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3702 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3703 12th TIS 07-2014
3704 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3705 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3706 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3707 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3708 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3709 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3710 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3711 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3712 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3713 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3714 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3715 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3716 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3717 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3718 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3719 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3720 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3721 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3722 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3723 Odense Winter 05-2014
3724 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3725 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3726 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3727 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3728 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3729 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3730 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3731 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3732 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3733 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3734 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3735 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3736 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3737 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3738 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3739 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3740 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3741 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3742 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3743 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3744 La Carboneria 04-2014
3745 Trys Karaliai 2014
3746 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3747 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3748 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3749 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3750 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3751 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3752 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3753 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3754 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3755 Maidenhead 04-2014
3756 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3757 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3758 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3759 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3760 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3761 Torneo Befana 2014
3762 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3763 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3764 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3765 British Open Now Open to All
3766 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3767 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3768 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3769 London Open 01-2014
3770 Takapotku Open 2014
3771 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3772 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3773 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3774 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3775 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3776 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3777 Club tournament 01-2014
3778 British Open Not So Open
3779 Udine2013
3780 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3781 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3782 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3783 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3784 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3785 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3786 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3787 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3788 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3789 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3790 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3791 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3792 La Carboneria 52-2013
3793 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3794 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3795 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3796 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3797 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3798 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3799 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3800 Odense Christmas 2013
3801 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3802 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3803 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3804 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3805 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3806 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3807 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3808 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3809 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3810 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3811 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3812 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3813 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3814 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3815 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3816 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3817 2013 South London double kyu
3818 2013 South London mid kyu
3819 2013 South London top kyu
3820 2013 South London teachers tournament
3821 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3822 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3823 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3824 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3825 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3826 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3827 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3828 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3829 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3830 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3831
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3832 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3833 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3834 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3835 Coventry 49-2013
3836 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3837 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3838 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3839 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3840 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3841 BGA Title Match 2013
3842 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3843 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3844 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3845 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3846 week 48 live TV events
3847 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3848 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3849 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3850 La Carboneria 48-2013
3851 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3852 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3853 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3854 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3855 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3856 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3857 week 47 2013 live TV events
3858 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3859 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3860 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3861 City Championship 47-2013
3862 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3863 Three Peaks 47-2013
3864 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3865 Gladiatore 2013
3866 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3867 League of Legends
3868 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3869 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3870 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3871 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3872 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3873 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3874 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3875 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3876 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3877 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3878 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3879 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3880 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3881 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3882 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3883 Study Tournament 46-2013
3884 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3885 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3886 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3887 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3888 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3889 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3890 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3891 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3892 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3893 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3894 European Go Student Championship 2013
3895 Gothenburg Open 2013
3896 Helsinki Casual 2013
3897 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3898 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3899 Open Porto 2013
3900 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3901 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3902 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3903 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3904 La Carboneria 44-2013
3905 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3906 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3907 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3908 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3909 Wessex 44-2013
3910 Belfast Open 2013
3911 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3912 Austrian Open 2013
3913 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3914 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3915 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3916 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3917 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3918 Tenuki 2013
3919 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3920 Slovenian Championship 2013
3921 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3922 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3923 Norwegian Championship 2013
3924 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3925 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3926 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3927 Mikulov Open 2013
3928 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3929 Indis 2013
3930 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3931 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3932 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3933 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3934 East Midlands 2013
3935 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3936 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3937 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3938 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3939 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3940 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3941 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3942 Czech Championship 2013
3943 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3944 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3945 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3946 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3947 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3948 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3949 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3950 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3951 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3952 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3953 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3954 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3955 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3956 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3957 Oulun Syksy 2013
3958 Board Games Festival 2013
3959 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3960 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3961 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3962 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3963 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3964 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3965 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3966 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3967 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3968 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3969 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3970 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3971 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3972 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3973 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3974 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3975 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3976 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3977 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3978 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3979 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3980 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3981 Cup of Perm 2013
3982 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3983 Shropshire 2013
3984 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3985 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3986 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3987 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3988 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3989 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3990 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3991 SM1-karsinta 2013
3992 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3993 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3994 Nuorten SM 2013
3995 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3996 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3997 City Day Tornament 2013
3998 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3999 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4000 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4001 Cornish Open 2013
4002 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4003 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4004 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4005 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4006 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4007 Russian Female Championship 2013
4008 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4009 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4010 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4011 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4012 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4013 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4014 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4015 Brno Tournament 2013
4016 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4017 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4018 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4019 Northern 2013
4020 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4021 Summer Tournament 2013
4022 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4023 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4024 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4025 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4026 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4027 MSO Open 2013
4028 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4029 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4030 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4031 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4032 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4033 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4034 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4035 Odense August 2013
4036 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4037 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4038 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4039 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4040 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4041 Pogo Open 2013
4042 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4043 World Youth Championship 2013
4044 Vladimir Open 2013
4045 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4046 Stockholm Open 2013
4047 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4048 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4049 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4050 Odesa Golden 2013
4051 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4052 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4053 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4054 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4055 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4056 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4057 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4058 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4059 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4060 Leksand Open 2013
4061 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4062 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4063 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4064 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4065 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4066 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4067 Samsung Cup 2013
4068 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4069 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4070 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4071 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4072 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4073 District Groningen 2013
4074 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4075 Moyo Open 2013
4076 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4077 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4078 Russian Team Championship 2013
4079 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4080 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4081 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4082 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4083 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4084 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4085 Summer Go Camp 2013
4086 Milton Keynes 2013
4087 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4088 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4089 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4090 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4091 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4092 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4093 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4094 Kieler Turnier 2013
4095 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4096 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4097 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4098 Charlie Marlow 2013
4099 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4100 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4101 Romanian National Championship 2013
4102 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4103 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4104 Mangalia Open 2013
4105 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4106 Welsh Open 2013
4107 8th Marathon 2013
4108 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4109 Durham 2013
4110 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4111 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4112 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4113 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4114 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4115 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4116 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4117 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4118 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4119 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4120 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4121 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4122 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4123 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4124 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4125 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4126 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4127 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4128 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4129 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4130 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4131 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4132 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4133 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4134 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4135 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4136 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4137 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4138 Arundel 2013
4139 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4140 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4141 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4142 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4143 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4144 Cup of Rivne 2013
4145 Fredericia Open 2013
4146 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4147 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4148 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4149 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4150 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4151 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4152 Scottish Open 2013
4153 Challengers 2013
4154 Apeldoorn 2013
4155 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4156 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4157 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4158 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4159 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4160 Championship of Perm 2013
4161 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4162 Kido Cup 2013
4163 Go in Duketown 2013
4164 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4165 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4166 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4167 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4168 Open Lisboa 2013
4169 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4170 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4171 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4172 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4173 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4174 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4175 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4176 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4177 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4178 Swedish Championship 2013
4179 Teden Mladih 2013
4180 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4181 Bracknell 2013
4182 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4183 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4184 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4185 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4186 Amsterdam International 2013
4187 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4188 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4189 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4190 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4191 Young Masters League 2013
4192 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4193 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4194 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4195 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4196 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4197 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4198 Go for Luzern 2013
4199 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4200 Riga Open Go 2013
4201 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4202 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4203 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4204 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4205 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4206 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4207 Martinicup 2013
4208 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4209 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4210 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4211 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4212 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4213 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4214 Danish Championship 2013
4215 Spring tournament 2013
4216 MSU Go Championship-2013
4217 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4218 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4219 Birmingham 2013
4220 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4221 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4222 Oslo Open 2013
4223 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4224 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4225 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4226 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4227 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4228 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4229 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4230 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4231 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4232 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4233 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4234 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4235 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4236 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4237 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4238 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4239 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4240 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4241 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4242 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4243 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4244 Go Open Plzen 2013
4245 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4246 British Open 2013
4247 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4248 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4249 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4250 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4251 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4252 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4253 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4254 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4255 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4256 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4257 Avignon Tournament 2013
4258 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4259 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4260 Go Festival 2013
4261 Passover Tournament 2013
4262 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4263 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4264 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4265 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4266 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4267 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4268 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4269 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4270 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4271 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4272 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4273 Handicap Tournament 2013
4274 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4275 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4276 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4277 Oulun Kevat 2013
4278 rovnodennost 2013
4279 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4280 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4281 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4282 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4283 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4284 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4285 go7ix 2013
4286 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4287 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4288 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4289 British Youth Championship 2013
4290 Paris tournament 2013
4291 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4292 Cup of Tula 2013
4293 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4294 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4295 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4296 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4297 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4298 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4299 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4300 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4301 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4302 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4303 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4304 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4305 Trigantius 2013
4306 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4307 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4308 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4309 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4310 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4311 Fredericia Spring 2013
4312 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4313 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4314 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4315 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4316 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4317 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4318 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4319 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4320 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4321 2013 Confucius Cup
4322 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4323 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4324 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4325 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4326 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4327 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4328 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4329 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4330 Oxford Ladder 2013
4331 Blansko Tournament 2013
4332 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4333 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4334 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4335 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4336 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4337 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4338 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4339 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4340 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4341 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4342 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4343 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4344 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4345 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4346 Vasteras Open 2013
4347 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4348 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4349 Cassovia Cup 2013
4350 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4351 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4352 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4353 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4354 FORAS 2013
4355 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4356 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4357 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4358 Tiger beats Miffy
4359 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4360 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4361 Cheshire Open 2013
4362 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4363 Winner`s sonata 2013
4364 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4365 Haags Toernooi 2013
4366 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4367 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4368 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4369 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4370 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4371 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4372 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4373 Festival Lariks 2013
4374 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4375 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4376 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4377 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4378 Odense Winter 2013
4379 Antony Tournament 2013
4380 Orsay Tournament 2013
4381 National Veteran Championship 2013
4382 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4383 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4384 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4385 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4386 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4387 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4388 Dutch Championship 2013
4389 Maidenhead 2013
4390 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4391 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4392 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4393 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4394 Winter Tournament 2013
4395 Jusandan 2013
4396 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4397 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4398 Wintergo 2012 2013
4399 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4400 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4401 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4402 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4403 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4404 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4405 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4406 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4407 Trys Karaliai 2013
4408 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4409 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4410 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4411 Essen 2013
4412 Decin Tournament 2013
4413 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4414 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4415 Torneo della Befana 2013
4416 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4417 La Carboneria 2013
4418 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4419 London Open 2013
4420 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4421 2013
4422 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4423 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4424 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4425 SM-finaali 2012
4426 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4427 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4428 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4429 GO7 Rapid 2012
4430 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4431 .Three dragons. 2012
4432 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4433 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4434 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4435 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4436 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4437 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4438 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4439 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4440 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4441 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4442 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4443 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4444 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4445 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4446 Championship of Karelia 2012
4447 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4448 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4449 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4450 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4451 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4452 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4453 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4454 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4455 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4456 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4457 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4458 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4459 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4460 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4461 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4462 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4463 David 2012
4464 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4465 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4466 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4467 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4468 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4469 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4470 Go Baron Finals Match
4471 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4472 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4473 38th Serbian championship 2012
4474 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4475 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4476 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4477 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4478 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4479 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4480 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4481 Polish Championship League 2012
4482 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4483 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4484 Coventry 2012
4485 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4486 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4487 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4488 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4489 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4490 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4491 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4492 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4493 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4494 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4495 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4496 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4497 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4498 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4499 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4500 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4501 UCC Open 2012
4502 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4503 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4504 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4505 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4506 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4507 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4508 Three Peaks 2012
4509 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4510 17th November Tournament 2012
4511 Il Gladiatore 2012
4512 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4513 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4514 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4515 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4516 On cherche un traducteur.
4517 Autumn Tournament 2012
4518 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4519 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4520 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4521 Austrian Open 2012
4522 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4523 Odense November 2012
4524 Berlin Go Week 2012
4525 Goeteborg Open 2012
4526 Oulun Syksy 2012
4527 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4528 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4529 Wessex 2012
4530 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4531 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4532 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4533 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4534 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4535 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4536 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4537 Salzburg 2012
4538 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4539 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4540 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4541 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4542 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4543 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4544 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4545 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4546 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4547 Palava Tournament 2012
4548 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4549 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4550 East Midlands 2012
4551 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4552 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4553 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4554 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4555 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4556 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4557 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4558 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4559 Norwegian Championship 2012
4560 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4561 Czech Female Championship 2012
4562 Czech Go Championship 2012
4563 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4564 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4565 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4566 Shodan Trophy 2012
4567 "Crow in a starry sky"
4568 Open Porto 2012
4569 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4570 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4571 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4572 Slovenian Championship 2012
4573 Board Games Festival 2012
4574 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4575 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4576 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4577 ProGO match- sept 2012
4578 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4579 Israeli Championship 2012
4580 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4581 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4582 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4583 Shropshire 2012
4584 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4585 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4586 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4587 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4588 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4589 Swindon 2012
4590 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4591 BGA Title Match 2012
4592 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4593 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4594 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4595 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4596 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4597 Cornish Open 2012
4598 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4599 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4600 Visegrad tour 2012
4601 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4602 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4603 Helsinki Casual 2012
4604 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4605 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4606 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4607 Northern 2012
4608 Campionato italiano 2012
4609 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4610 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4611 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4612 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4613 SM1-karsinta 2012
4614 European Female Championship 2012
4615 European Cup 2012
4616 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4617 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4618 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4619 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4620 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4621 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4622 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4623 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4624 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4625 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4626 Summer Tournament 2012
4627 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4628 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4629 Zurich 2012
4630 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4631 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4632 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4633 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4634 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4635 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4636 Russian Female Championship 2012
4637 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4638 MSO Open 2012
4639 Russian Women Championship
4640 Interview with Andrew Kay
4641 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4642 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4643 French Open Championship 2012
4644 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4645 Taiwanese Go stars
4646 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4647 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4648 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4649 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4650 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4651 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4652 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4653 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4654 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4655 Trickmove of the year!
4656 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4657 Lai Yu-Cheng
4658 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4659 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4660 WMSG 2012 day 3
4661 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4662 WMSG 2012 day 2
4663 WMSG 2012 day 1
4664 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4665 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4666 Interview with Jan Simara
4667 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4668 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4669 Altay Cup 2012
4670 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4671 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4672 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4673 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4674 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4675 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4676 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4677 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4678 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4679 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4680 TurkuGP 2012
4681 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4682 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4683 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4684 Moyo Open 2012
4685 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4686 Oulun Kesa 2012
4687 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4688 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4689 Bergen Open 2012
4690 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4691 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4692 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4693 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4694 Youth Go Camp 2012
4695 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4696 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4697 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4698 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4699 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4700 Russian Team Championship 2012
4701 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4702 Romanian Summer camp
4703 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4704 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4705 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4706 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4707 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4708 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4709 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4710 Freiburg 2012
4711 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4712 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4713 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4714 Milton Keynes 2012
4715 Leksand Open 2012
4716 Welsh Open 2012
4717 Graz 2012
4718 Durham 2012
4719 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4720 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4721 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4722 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4723 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4724 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4725 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4726 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4727 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4728 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4729 Takapotku Open 2012
4730 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4731 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4732 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4733 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4734 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4735 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4736 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4737 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4738 Cup of Rivne 2012
4739 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4740 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4741 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4742 Open Lx 2012
4743 Hungarian GP 2012
4744 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4745 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4746 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4747 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4748 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4749 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4750 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4751 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4752 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4753 Challengers 2012
4754 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4755 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4756 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4757 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4758 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4759 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4760 European Pair Go Championship
4761 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4762 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4763 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4764 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4765 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4766 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4767 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4768 Galway Tournament 2012
4769 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4770 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4771 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4772 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4773 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4774 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4775 Kidocup 2012
4776 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4777 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4778 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4779 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4780 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4781 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4782 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4783 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4784 Swedish Championship 2012
4785 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4786 Turniej Majowy 2012
4787 Scottish Open 2012
4788 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4789 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4790 Bracknell 2012
4791 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4792 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4793 Vetruse Cup 2012
4794 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4795 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4796 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4797 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4798 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4799 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4800 San Marino CON 2012
4801 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4802 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4803 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4804 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4805 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4806 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4807 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4808 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4809 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4810 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4811 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4812 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4813 Tartu Spring 2012
4814 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4815 Candidates 2012
4816 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4817 Britain seeks new leader
4818 Apeldoorn 2012
4819 Danish Championship 2012
4820 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4821 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4822 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4823 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4824 3. Giessener T19 2012
4825 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4826 Young Masters League 2012
4827 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4828 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4829 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4830 Oslo Open 2012
4831 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4832 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4833 Porfirion Cup 2012
4834 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4835 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4836 V.Valek memorial 2012
4837 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4838 British Open 2012
4839 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4840 Martinicup 2012
4841 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4842 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4843 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4844 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4845 Spring Tournament 2012
4846 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4847 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4848 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4849 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4850 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4851 Side Tournament 2012
4852 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4853 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4854 Slovenian open 2012
4855 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4856 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4857 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4858 Passover Tournament 2012
4859 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4860 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4861 2012 Canadian Open
4862 Nordic Championship 2012
4863 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4864 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4865 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4866 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4867 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4868 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4869 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4870 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4871 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4872 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4873 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4874 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4875 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4876 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4877 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4878 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4879 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4880 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4881 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4882 Go Open Plzen 2012
4883 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4884 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4885 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4886 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4887 Arundel 2012
4888 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4889 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4890 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4891 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4892 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4893 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4894 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4895 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4896 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4897 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4898 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4899 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4900 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4901 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4902 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4903 Next tournaments in France
4904 British Youth Championship 2012
4905 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4906 Skye 2012
4907 Ishi Open 2012
4908 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4909 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4910 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4911 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4912 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4913 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4914 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4915 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4916 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4917 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4918 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4919 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4920 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4921 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4922 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4923 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4924 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4925 Trigantius 2012
4926 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4927 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4928 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4929 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4930 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4931 Black Stone 2012
4932 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4933 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4934 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4935 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4936 2012 Confucius Cup
4937 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4938 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4939 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4940 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4941 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4942 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4943 Kido Cup 2012
4944 Poznan Casual 2012
4945 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4946 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4947 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4948 Oxford Ladder 2012
4949 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4950 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4951 World Student Championship 2012
4952 Blansko Tournament 2012
4953 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4954 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4955 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4956 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4957 Nottingham 2012
4958 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4959 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4960 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4961 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4962 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4963 zjAva 2012
4964 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4965 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4966 Oxford 2012
4967 FORAS 2012
4968 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4969 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4970 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4971 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4972 Cheshire Open 2012
4973 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4974 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4975 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4976 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4977 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4978 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4979 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4980 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4981 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4982 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4983 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4984 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4985 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4986 EYGC 2012
4987 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4988 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4989 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4990 Winter`s sonata 2012
4991 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4992 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4993 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4994 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4995 Bydgoszcz 2012
4996 Dutch Championship 2012
4997 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4998 Some news from France
4999 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5000 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5001 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5002 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5003 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5004 Warszawa 2012
5005 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5006 2011 British Small Board Championship
5007 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5008 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5009 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5010 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5011 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5012 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5013 National Veteran Championship 2012
5014 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5015 Essen 2012
5016 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5017 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5018 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5019 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5020 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5021 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5022 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5023 Club Tournament 2012
5024 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5025 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5026 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5027 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5028 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5029 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5030 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5031 Black Stone 1-2012
5032 Trys Karaliai 2012
5033 La Carboneria 2012
5034 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5035 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5036 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5037 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5038 London Open 2011
5039 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5040 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5041 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5042 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5043 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5044 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5045 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5046 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5047 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5048 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5049 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5050 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5051 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5052 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5053 Legends Cadiz 2011
5054 The 2011 Oporto Open
5055 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5056 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5057 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5058 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5059 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5060 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5061 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5062 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5063 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5064 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5065 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5066 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5067 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5068 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5069 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5070 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5071 Arnhem 2011
5072 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5073 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5074 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5075 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5076 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5077 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5078 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5079 17th November Tournament 2011
5080 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5081 Antony Club 2011
5082 Berliner Kranich 2011
5083 German Go Championship 2011
5084 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5085 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5086 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5087 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5088 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5089 Denkstation 2011
5090 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5091 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5092 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5093 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5094 La Carboneria 2011
5095 Coventry 2011
5096 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5097 Go to Innovation 2011
5098 Three Peaks 2011
5099 .Three dragons. 2011
5100 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5101 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5102 Black Stone 11-2011
5103 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5104 Hungarian Open 2011
5105 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5106 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5107 Team championships round 3
5108 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5109 Club Tournament 2011
5110 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5111 Goteborg Open 2011
5112 Styrian Masters 2011
5113 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5114 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5115 Finnish Championship League 2011
5116 Berlin Go-week 2011
5117 East Midlands 2011
5118 Bydgoszcz 2011
5119 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5120 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5121 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5122 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5123 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5124 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5125 Brussels tournament 2011
5126 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5127 Wessex 2011
5128 Championship of Karelia 2011
5129 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5130 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5131 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5132 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5133 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5134 Black Stone 2011
5135 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5136 Balma Tournament 2011
5137 Oulun Syksy 2011
5138 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5139 Norwegian Championship 2011
5140 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5141 Palava Tournament 2011
5142 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5143 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5144 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5145 Copenhagen Open 2011
5146 European Students Championship 2011
5147 Salzburg 2011
5148 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5149 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5150 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5151 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5152 High Noon 2011
5153 Shodan Tournament 2011
5154 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5155 Israeli Championship 2011
5156 clubs under attack
5157 Board games festival 2011
5158 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5159 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5160 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5161 Go commercial
5162 Slovenian Championship 2011
5163 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5164 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5165 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5166 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5167 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5168 Poznan Casual 2011
5169 Shrewsbury 2011
5170 Insei League results: September, 2011
5171 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5172 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5173 EWGC Side Open 2011
5174 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5175 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5176 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5177 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5178 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5179 Autumn Tournament 2011
5180 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5181 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5182 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5183 Linkoeping Open 2011
5184 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5185 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5186 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5187 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5188 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5189 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5190 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5191 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5192 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5193 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5194 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5195 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5196 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5197 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5198 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5199 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5200 Swindon 2011
5201 Helsinki Casual 2011
5202 Pause
5203 2011 British Go Championship
5204 Cornish Open 2011
5205 Northern 2011
5206 XI Torneo di Pisa
5207 Delfts toernooi 2011
5208 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5209 7. WIGO-Turnier
5210 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5211 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5212 French Open Championship 2011
5213 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5214 Brno 2011
5215 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5216 SportAccord European Preliminary
5217 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5218 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5219 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5220 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5221 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5222 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5223 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5224 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5225 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5226 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5227 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5228 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5229 Single, hot and ........
5230 Best Go-video ever
5231 The power of a 9p
5232 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5233 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5234 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5235 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5236 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5237 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5238 EGC and WYGC 2011
5239 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5240 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5241 several recent results 5-2011
5242 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5243 Vetruse Cup 2011
5244 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5245 Galway Open 2011
5246 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5247 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5248 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5249 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5250 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5251 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5252 Danish Championship 2011
5253 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5254 German Championship 2011 qualification
5255 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5256 Go for Luzern 2011
5257 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5258 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5259 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5260 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5261 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5262 Murugandi reviews
5263 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5264 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5265 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5266 Shusaku Cup 2011
5267 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5268 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5269 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5270 March Tournaments
5271 Nottingham 2011
5272 Bonn 2011
5273 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5274 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5275 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5276 several recent results
5277 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5278 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5279 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5280 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5281 Oxford 2011
5282 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5283 Takapotku Open 2011
5284 Weekend Jan 22-23
5285 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5286 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5287 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5288 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5289 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5290 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5291 Wanted: editors and journalists
5292 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5293 Berlin Go-week 2010
5294 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5295 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5296 Championship Weekend
5297 Shrewsbury
5298 September tournaments - A class
5299 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5300 Linkoeping Open 2010
5301 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5302 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5303 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5304 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5305 Helsinki Casual 2010
5306 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5307 Antwerp 2010
5308 Kido Cup 2010
5309 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5310 British Championship Game 1
5311 10th Pisa Tournament
5312 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5313 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5314 Frioul 2010
5315 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5316 French open championship
5317 Iasi Cup 2010
5318 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5319 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5320 Japanese rules...?
5321 The dangers of gambling
5322 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5323 Tesuji of the week
5324 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5325 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5326 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5327 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5328 Big Nick
5329 bad moves
5330 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5331 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5332 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5333 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5334 Funniest remark on KGS today
5335 The Finnish system
5336 did you know...?
5337 after round 3
5338 The Monkey Jump
5339 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5340 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5341 New faces top Pardubice Open
5342 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5343 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5344 Results 18-20 June 2010
5345 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5346 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5347 Some other results from last weekend
5348 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5349 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5350 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5351 Electronic Archive
5352 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5353 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5354 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5355 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5356 Romanian Cup 2010
5357 2010 British Championship
5358 Strasbourg tournament
5359 Swiss Championship 2010
5360 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5361 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5362 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5363 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5364 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5365 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5366 Why Go
5367 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5368 French Youth Championships 2010
5369 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5370 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5371 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5372 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5373 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5374 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5375 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5376 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5377 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5378 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5379 News from Milan, Italy
5380 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5381 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5382 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5383 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5384 Artem strongest student
5385 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5386 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5387 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5388 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5389 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5390 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5391 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5392 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5393 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5394 Novosibirsk Championship
5395 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5396 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5397 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5398 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5399 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5400 Facebook: friends from France first
5401 Some Saturday results
5402 Scottish Championship News
5403 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5404 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5405 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5406 Tampere: many already registred
5407 EGD broke new record
5408 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5409 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5410 Reports from Russia
5411 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5412 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5413 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5414 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5415 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5416 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5417 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5418 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5419 Ali leads KILL-A
5420 Ankara again
5421 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5422 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5423 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5424 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5425 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5426 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5427 Kay wins British Open
5428 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5429 Let my people go
5430 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5431 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5432 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5433 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5434 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5435 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5436 Facebook for feedback
5437 KGS trials new Graphics
5438 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5439 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5440 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5441 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5442 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5443 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5444 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5445 World Pair-go Championship
5446 Fred filmed WMSG
5447 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5448 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5449 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5450 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5451 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5452 Weekend results from all over Europe
5453 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5454 11th Go to Innovation
5455 Many messages on Facebook
5456 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5457 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5458 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5459 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5460 Facebook chasebook
5461 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5462 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5463 Macfadyen Skye High
5464 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5465 Clash in C class
5466 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5467 Terwey tops Castrop
5468 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5469 Bucuresti 179 school
5470 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5471 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5472 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5473 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5474 Bundesliga back to normal
5475 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5476 Belgian Championship, part 1
5477 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5478 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5479 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5480 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5481 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5482 Vit views of vital points
5483 Red roses for favourite friend
5484 Flowers for ladies today
5485 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5486 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5487 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5488 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5489 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5490 Fredda first in KILL-A
5491 Future Champs of Hungary
5492 Chen chopped Dresden
5493 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5494 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5495 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5496 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5497 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5498 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5499 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5500 Berlin is one of several new awards
5501 Three won three in Nottingham
5502 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5503 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5504 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5505 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5506 Record audience expected at KGS
5507 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5508 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5509 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5510 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5511 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5512 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5513 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5514 Cambridge wins British League
5515 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5516 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5517 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5518 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5519 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5520 Quarter of a century at Antony
5521 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5522 Youngest pro ever is female
5523 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5524 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5525 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5526 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5527 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5528 Metta takes Tortellino
5529 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5530 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5531 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5532 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5533 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5534 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5535 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5536 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5537 Go behind bars
5538 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5539 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5540 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5541 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5542 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5543 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5544 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5545 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5546 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5547 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5548 Pal Pandanet Prime
5549 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5550 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5551 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5552 Rengo Song Contest
5553 European Go Congress in Tampere
5554 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5555 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5556 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5557 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5558 Growth of Wintergo
5559 Chinese took over London
5560 Short Summary of Last Week
5561 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5562 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5563 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5564 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5565 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5566 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5567 Book review 3-4: same structure
5568 Book review 3: Kamakura
5569 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5570 X-mas number puzzle
5571 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5572 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5573 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5574 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5575 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5576 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5577 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5578 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5579 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5580 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5581 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5582 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5583 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5584 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5585 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5586 test
5587 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5588 Hungarian League
5589 Sunday December 13 - local results
5590 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5591 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5592 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5593 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5594 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5595 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5596 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5597 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5598 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5599 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5600 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5601 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5602 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5603 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5604 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5605 Secret of our style
5606 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5607 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5608 Oliver Wolf
5609 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5610 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5611 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5612 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5613 Pop Panda of Milano
5614 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5615 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5616 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5617 Mistrz Polski
5618 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5619 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5620 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5621 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5622 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5623 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5624 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5625 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5626 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5627 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5628 New: Life and Death channel
5629 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5630 Need for more reporters
5631 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5632 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5633 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5634 Wintergo will grow
5635 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5636 French Youth Congress
5637 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5638 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5639 Toulouse trashes to title
5640 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5641 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5642 Kido Cup
5643 Kölner Go-Turnier
5644 French GO Open Championship
5645 4 tournaments broadcasted
5646 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5647 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5648 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5649 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5650 FJ strikes again!
5651 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5652 Brabant 2008
5653 Joseki lessons part 2
5654 watch on fullscreen
5655 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5656 VIP-membership auto login
5657 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5658 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5659 Congress Champions 2008
5660 Naruto Reborn
5661 congress news 2008
5662 Naruto at the congress 2008
5663 Monkeys on a rock
5664 European Masters 2008
5665 Start European Go Congress 2008
5666 1000 members
5667 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5668 Tale about cats
5669 The European Masters 2007
5670 Vilach 2007
5671 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg