Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Moscow Championship Under 16 2013

14986257
Russia The Moscow Championship Under 16, a class B tournament, played from 12-10-2013 to 13-10-2013 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Anton Chernykh 1d, second came Vjacheslav Kajmin 3d (photo) and third was Alexandr Glushko 1k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 14 October 2013




1 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
3 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
4 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
5 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
6 Candidates 18-2016
7 Crimea Championship 17-2016
8 CN Tineret 2016
9 Club tournament 17-2016
10 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
11 Danish Championship 2016
12 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
13 Oslo Open 2016
14 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
15 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
16 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
17 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
18 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
19 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
20 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
21 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
22 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
23 Ascona 2016
24 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
25 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
26 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
27 Martinicup 17-2016
28 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
29 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
30 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
31 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
32 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
33 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
34 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
35 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
36 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
37 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
38 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
39 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
40 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
41 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
42 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
43 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
44 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
45 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
46 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
47 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
48 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
49 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
50 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
51 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
52 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
53 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
54 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
55 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
56 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
57 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
58 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
59 Prepare for Go 16-2016
60 Good mood 16-2016
61 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
62 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
63 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
64 Fredericia Spring 2016
65 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
66 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
67 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
68 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
69 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
70 Apeldoorn 2016
71 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
72 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
73 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
74 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
75 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
76 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
77 Championship of Perm 14-2016
78 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
79 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
80 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
81 British Open 14-2016
82 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
83 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
84 District Groningen 14-2016
85 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
86 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
87 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
88 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
89 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
90 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
91 Go Festival 13-2016
92 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
93 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
94 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
95 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
96 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
97 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
98 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
99 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
100 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
101 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
102 Nordic Championships 2016
103 Club Tournament 12-2016
104 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
105 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
106 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
107 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
108 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
109 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
110 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
111 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
112 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
113 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
114 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
115 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
116 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
117 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
118 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
119 OPEN IGC 2016
120 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
121 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
122 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
123 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
124 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
125 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
126 Nikorai do 12-2016
127 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
128 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
129 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
130 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
131 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
132 Trigantius 11-2016
133 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
134 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
135 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
136 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
137 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
138 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
139 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
140 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
141 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
142 Skye 10-2016
143 Dragon Cup 2016
144 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
145 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
146 La Carboneria 10-2016
147 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
148 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
149 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
150 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
151 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
152 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
153 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
154 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
155 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
156 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
157 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
158 Vaesteraas Open 2016
159 Odense Winter 2016
160 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
161 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
162 Kido Cup 08-2016
163 Foras 2016
164 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
165 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
166 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
167 La Carboneria 08-2016
168 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
169 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
170 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
171 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
172 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
173 La Carboneria 07-2016
174 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
175 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
176 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
177 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
178 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
179 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
180 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
181 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
182 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
183 Helsinki Open 2016
184 Cheshire Open 06-2016
185 Good mood 06-2016
186 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
187 Haags Toernooi 2016
188 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
189 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
190 La Carboneeria 06-2016
191 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
192 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
193 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
194 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
195 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
196 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
197 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
198 Dutch Championship 05-2016
199 Hana Cup 05-2016
200 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
201 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
202 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
203 La Carboneria 04-2016
204 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
205 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
206 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
207 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
208 Winter Tournament 04-2016
209 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
210 Maidenhead 03-2016
211 Essen 2016
212 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
213 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
214 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
215 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
216 Trys karaliai 2016
217 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
218 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
219 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
220 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
221 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
222 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
223 Jusandan 02-2016
224 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
225 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
226 Polish Championship League 02-2016
227 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
228 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
229 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
230 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
231 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
232 London Open 01-2016
233 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
234 Club tournament 01-2016
235 Restart of EuroGoTV
236 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
237 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
238 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
239 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
240 Close to be back online!!
241 And....will we be back?!!
242 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
243 Challengers 22-2015
244 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
245 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
246 Go in Duketown 22-2015
247 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
248 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
249 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
250 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
251 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
252 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
253 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
254 Touraine tournament 21-2015
255 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
256 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
257 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
258 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
259 Chinese National Team Championship results
260 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
261 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
262 Bracknell 21-2015
263 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
264 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
265 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
266 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
267 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
268 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
269 Supercon Sevilla 2015
270 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
271 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
272 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
273 Swedish Championships 2015
274 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
275 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
276 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
277 La Carboneria 20-2015
278 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
279 XVIII Madrid 2015
280 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
281 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
282 Chinese National Team Championship
283 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
284 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
285 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
286 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
287 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
288 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
289 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
290 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
291 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
292 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
293 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
295 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
296 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
297 GLOBIS Cup and more
298 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
299 Apeldoorn 2015
300 Candidates 19-2015
301 Danish Championship 2015
302 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
303 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
304 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
305 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
306 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
307 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
308 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
309 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
310 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
311 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
312 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
313 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
314 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
315 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
316 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
317 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
318 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
319 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
320 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
321 Moscow Championship 18-2015
322 Oslo Open 2015
323 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
324 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
325 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
326 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
327 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
328 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
329 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
330 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
331 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
332 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
333 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
334 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
335 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
336 Open EPFL 2015
337 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
338 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
339 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
340 Fredericia Spring 2015
341 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
342 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
343 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
344 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
345 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
346 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
347 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
348 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
349 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
350 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
351 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
352 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
353 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
354 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
355 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
356 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
357 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
358 Club Tournament 16-2015
359 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
360 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
361 Rennes tournament 16-2015
362 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
363 GO Open Plzen 2015
364 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
365 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
366 Oulun Kevat 2015
367 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
368 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
369 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
370 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
371 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
372 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
373 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
374 Nordic Championship 2015
375 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
376 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
377 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
378 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
379 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
380 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
381 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
382 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
383 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
384 Championship of Perm 14-2015
385 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
386 Go Festival 14-2015
387 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
388 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
389 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
390 British Open 14-2015
391 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
392 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
393 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
394 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
395 3la 13-2015
396 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
397 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
398 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
399 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
400 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
401 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
402 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
403 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
404 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
405 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
406 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
407 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
408 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
409 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
410 Erlangen 2015
411 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
412 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
413 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
414 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
415 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
416 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
417 Club Tournament 13-2015
418 GO for Luzern 2015
419 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
420 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
421 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
422 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
423 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
424 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
425 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
426 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
427 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
428 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
429 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
430 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
431 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
432 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
433 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
434 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
435 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
436 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
437 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
438 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
439 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
440 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
441 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
442 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
443 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
444 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
445 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
446 IGT Pisa 11-2015
447 Betting on the next move is back!
448 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
449 La Carboneria 11-2015
450 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
451 Trigantius 11-2015
452 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
453 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
454 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
455 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
456 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
457 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
458 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
459 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
460 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
461 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
462 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
463 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
464 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
465 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
466 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
467 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
468 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
469 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
470 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
471 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
472 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
473 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
474 La Carboneria 09-2015
475 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
476 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
477 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
478 Vaesteraas Open 2015
479 Kido Cup 09-2015
480 Club Tournament 09-2015
481 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
482 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
483 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
484 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
485 Silesian Cup 08-2015
486 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
487 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
488 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
489 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
490 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
491 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
492 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
493 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
494 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
495 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
496 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
497 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
498 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
499 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
500 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
501 Antony Tournament 08-2015
502 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
503 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
504 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
505 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
506 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
507 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
508 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
509 Club Tournament 07-2015
510 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
511 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
512 EGF Academy
513 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
514 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
515 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
516 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
517 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
518 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
520 Cheshire Open 07-2015
521 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
522 NOW LIVE
523 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
524 Larix-2015
525 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
526 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
527 Marathon Sente 06-2015
528 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
529 13th TIS 06-2015
530 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
531 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
532 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
533 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
534 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
535 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
536 Odense New Year 2015
537 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
538 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
539 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
540 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
541 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
542 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
543 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
544 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
545 Championship of School #43 05-2015
546 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
547 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
548 Dutch Female Championship 2015
549 Dutch Championship 05-2015
550 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
551 Kharkiv Championship 2015
552 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
553 Maidenhead 05-2015
554 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
555 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
556 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
557 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
558 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
559 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
560 New Improved Search Function
561 Jusandan 2015
562 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
563 Winter Tournament 04-2015
564 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
565 Torneo della Befana 2015
566 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
567 1st Varna Go Open 2015
568 Osaka Go Camp 2015
569 2015 Irish championship league
570 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
571 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
572 Essen 2015
573 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
574 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
575 wintergo_2014 03-2015
576 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
577 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
578 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
579 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
580 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
581 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
582 London Open 01-2015
583 Club tournament 01-2015
584 2015
585 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
586 La Carboneria 01-2014
587 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
588 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
589 New Year tournament 01-2014
590 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
591 Cup of Tver 01-2014
592 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
593 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
594 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
595 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
596 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
597 2014 Li Min Cup
598 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
599 AGOCA League 52-2014
600 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
601 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
602 La Carboneria 52-2014
603 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
604 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
605 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
606 2014 Hannuka Tournament
607 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
608 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
609 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
610 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
611 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
612 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
613 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
614 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
615 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
616 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
617 Polish Championship League 51-2014
618 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
619 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
620 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
621 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
622 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
623 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
624 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
625 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
626 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
627 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
628 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
629 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
630 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
631 Czech Female Championship 2014
632 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
633 Perpignan Tournament 2014
634 Italian Championship 2014
635 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
636 Paris Meijin A 2014
637 Paris Meijin B 2014
638 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
639 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
640 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
641 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
642 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
643 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
644 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
645 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
646 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
647 South London: double kyu 50-2014
648 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
649 South London: teachers 50-2014
650 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
651 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
652 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
653 Odense Christmas 2014
654 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
655 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
656 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
657 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
658 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
659 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
660 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
661 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
662 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
663 Turkish Go Championship 2014
664 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
665 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
666 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
667 La Carboneria 48-2014
668 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
669 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
670 Bochumer Bambus 2014
671 Mangafest 2014
672 Gothenburg Open 2014
673 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
674 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
675 Turku Championship 48-2014
676 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
677 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
678 Go to Innovation 47-2014
679 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
680 UCC Go Tournament 2014
681 Baltic Cup 47-2014
682 Club tournament 47-2014
683 La Carboneria 47-2014
684 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
685 Three Peaks 47-2014
686 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
687 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
688 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
689 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
690 City Championship 47-2014
691 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
692 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
693 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
694 Salzburg2014
695 Kauno taure 2014
696 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
697 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
698 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
699 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
700 Letchworth 46-2014
701 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
702 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
703 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
704 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
705 Rennes tournament 46-2014
706 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
707 17th November Tournament 46-2014
708 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
709 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
710 Cup of NSU 45-2014
711 Kharkiv Championship 2014
712 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
713 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
714 Fredericia Open 2014
715 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
716 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
717 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
718 Wessex 44-2014
719 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
720 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
721 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
722 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
723 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
724 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
725 Brussels 2014
726 Oulun Syksy 2014
727 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
728 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
729 La Carboneria 44-2014
730 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
731 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
732 Silesian Cup 43-2014
733 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
734 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
735 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
736 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
737 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
738 Open Porto 2014
739 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
740 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
741 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
742 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
743 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
744 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
745 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
746 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
747 Tenuki 2014
748 Slovenian Championship 2014
749 Club Tournament 42-2014
750 BGA Title Match 2014
751 Ukrainian Cup 2014
752 Lyon tournament 42-2014
753 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
754 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
755 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
756 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
757 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
758 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
759 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
760 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
761 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
762 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
763 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
764 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
765 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
766 European Student Go Championship 2014
767 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
768 Helsinki Casual 2014
769 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
770 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
771 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
772 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
773 Club Tournament 41-2014
774 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
775 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
776 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
777 Man v Machine
778 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
779 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
780 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
781 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
782 Silesian Cup 40-2014
783 Swindon 40-2014
784 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
785 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
786 Cup of Rivne 2014
787 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
788 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
789 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
790 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
791 Torneo di Pisa 2014
792 Zurich Tournament 2014
793 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
794 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
795 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
796 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
797 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
798 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
799 Shropshire 39-2014
800 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
801 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
802 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
803 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
804 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
805 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
806 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
807 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
808 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
809 Cornish Open 38-2014
810 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
811 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
812 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
813 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
814 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
815 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
816 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
817 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
818 Delfts Toernooi 2014
819 Northern 37-2014
820 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
821 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
822 City Day 37-2014
823 Odense Harvest 2014
824 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
825 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
826 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
827 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
828 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
829 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
830 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
831 International Go Cup 37-2014
832 Mangalia open 36-2014
833 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
834 EZERAI 2014
835 Summer Tournament 36-2014
836 Cup of Perm 36-2014
837 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
838 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
839 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
840 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
841 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
842 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
843 Belfast 2014
844 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
845 MSO Open 35-2014
846 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
847 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
848 Stockholm Open 2014
849 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
850 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
851 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
852 Vladimir Open 35-2014
853 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
854 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
855 Zomergo_2014
856 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
857 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
858 2014 August Tournament
859 Rostocker Ishi 2014
860 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
861 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
862 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
863 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
864 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
865 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
866 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
867 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
868 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
869 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
870 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
871 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
872 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
873 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
874 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
875 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
876 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
877 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
878 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
879 Torneo di Agordo 2014
880 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
881 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
882 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
883 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
884 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
885 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
886 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
887 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
888 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
889 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
890 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
891 47th City Championship Finals-2014
892 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
893 Cup of Russia 30-2014
894 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
895 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
896 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
897 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
898 Candidate for the office of EGF president
899 Part 2
900 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
901 Hungarian Go camp 2014
902 2014 July Tournament
903 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
904 Croatian open go championship 2014
905 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
906 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
907 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
908 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
909 Odesa Region Championship 2014
910 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
911 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
912 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
913 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
914 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
915 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
916 CPT2014Amstelveen
917 European Student Go Tournament 2014
918 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
919 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
920 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
921 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
922 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
923 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
924 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
925 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
926 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
927 Czech Championship 27-2014
928 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
929 IGA Correspondence Championship
930 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
931 Milton Keynes 27-2014
932 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
933 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
934 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
935 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
936 Club Tournament 26-2014
937 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
938 Welsh Open 26-2014
939 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
940 EWGC 2014
941 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
942 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
943 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
944 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
945 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
946 Vienna 2014
947 Durham 25-2014
948 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
949 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
950 Iron Man 2014
951 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
952 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
953 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
954 Club Tournament 24-2014
955 Open Lisboa 2014
956 Go in Duketown 24-2014
957 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
958 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
959 Kidocup 2014-Main
960 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
961 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
962 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
963 Millenium Cup 24-2014
964 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
965 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
966 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
967 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
968 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
969 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
970 Swedish Championship 2014
971 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
972 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
973 Club Tournament 23-2014
974 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
975 Csiki Cup 23-2014
976 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
977 Victory Cup 23-2014
978 Cup of Samara 22-2014
979 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
980 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
981 Scottish Open 22-2014
982 Challengers 22-2014
983 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
984 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
985 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
986 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
987 Apeldoorn 2014
988 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
989 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
990 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
991 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
992 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
993 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
994 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
995 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
996 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
997 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
998 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
999 La Carboneria 21-2014
1000 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1001 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1002 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1003 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1004 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1005 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1006 Freiburg 2014
1007 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1008 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1009 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1010 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1011 Open IGC 2014
1012 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1013 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1014 Danish Championship 2014
1015 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1016 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1017 XVII Madrid 2014
1018 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1019 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1020 Bracknell 20-2014
1021 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1022 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1023 Oslo Open 2014
1024 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1025 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1026 La Carboneria 19-2014
1027 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1028 Candidates 19-2014
1029 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1030 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1031 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1032 Go for Luzern 2014
1033 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1034 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1035 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1036 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1037 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1038 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1039 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1040 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1041 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1042 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1043 Club Tournament 18-2014
1044 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1045 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1046 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1047 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1048 Martinicup 17-2014
1049 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1050 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1051 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1052 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1053 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1054 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1055 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1056 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1057 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1058 Nordic Championship 2014
1059 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1060 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1061 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1062 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1063 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1064 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1065 Tournaments coming up
1066 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1067 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1068 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1069 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1070 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1071 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1072 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1073 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1074 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1075 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1076 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1077 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1078 Tula Cup 15-2014
1079 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1080 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1081 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1082 Antwerpen 2014
1083 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1084 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1085 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1086 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1087 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1088 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1089 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1090 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1091 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1092 La Carboneria 15-2014
1093 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1094 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1095 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1096 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1097 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1098 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1099 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1100 Birmingham 14-2014
1101 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1102 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1103 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1104 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1105 La Carboneria 13-2014
1106 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1107 Kani6 2014
1108 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1109 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1110 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1111 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1112 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1113 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1114 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1115 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1116 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1117 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1118 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1119 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1120 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1121 Skye 12-2014
1122 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1123 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1124 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1125 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1126 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1127 Vasteras Open 2014
1128 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1129 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1130 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1131 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1132 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1133 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1134 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1135 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1136 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1137 Trigantius 11-2014
1138 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1139 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1140 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1141 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1142 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1143 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1144 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1145 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1146 Go Festival 10-2014
1147 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1148 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1149 British Open 10-2014
1150 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1151 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1152 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1153 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1154 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1155 La Carboneria 09-2014
1156 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1157 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1158 Kido Cup 09-2014
1159 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1160 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1161 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1162 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1163 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1164 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1165 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1166 La Carboneria 08-2014
1167 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1168 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1169 2014 Confucius Cup
1170 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1171 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1172 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1173 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1174 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1175 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1176 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1177 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1178 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1179 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1180 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1181 Haags Toernooi 2014
1182 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1183 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1184 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1185 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1186 12th TIS 07-2014
1187 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1188 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1189 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1190 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1191 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1192 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1193 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1194 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1195 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1196 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1197 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1198 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1199 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1200 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1201 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1202 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1203 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1204 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1205 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1206 Odense Winter 05-2014
1207 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1208 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1209 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1210 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1211 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1212 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1213 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1214 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1215 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1216 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1217 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1218 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1219 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1220 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1221 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1222 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1223 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1224 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1225 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1226 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1227 La Carboneria 04-2014
1228 Trys Karaliai 2014
1229 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1230 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1231 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1232 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1233 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1234 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1235 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1236 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1237 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1238 Maidenhead 04-2014
1239 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1240 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1241 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1242 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1243 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1244 Torneo Befana 2014
1245 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1246 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1247 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1248 British Open Now Open to All
1249 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1250 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1251 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1252 London Open 01-2014
1253 Takapotku Open 2014
1254 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1255 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1256 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1257 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1258 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1259 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1260 Club tournament 01-2014
1261 British Open Not So Open
1262 Udine2013
1263 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1264 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1265 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1266 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1267 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1268 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1269 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1270 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1271 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1272 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1273 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1274 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1275 La Carboneria 52-2013
1276 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1277 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1278 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1279 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1280 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1281 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1282 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1283 Odense Christmas 2013
1284 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1285 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1286 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1287 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1288 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1289 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1290 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1291 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1292 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1293 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1294 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1295 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1296 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1297 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1298 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1299 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1300 2013 South London double kyu
1301 2013 South London mid kyu
1302 2013 South London top kyu
1303 2013 South London teachers tournament
1304 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1305 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1306 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1307 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1308 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1309 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1310 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1311 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1312 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1313 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1314
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1315 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1316 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1317 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1318 Coventry 49-2013
1319 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1320 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1321 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1322 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1323 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1324 BGA Title Match 2013
1325 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1326 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1327 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1328 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1329 week 48 live TV events
1330 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1331 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1332 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1333 La Carboneria 48-2013
1334 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1335 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1336 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1337 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1338 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1339 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1340 week 47 2013 live TV events
1341 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1342 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1343 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1344 City Championship 47-2013
1345 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1346 Three Peaks 47-2013
1347 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1348 Gladiatore 2013
1349 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1350 League of Legends
1351 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1352 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1353 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1354 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1355 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1356 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1357 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1358 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1359 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1360 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1361 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1362 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1363 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1364 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1365 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1366 Study Tournament 46-2013
1367 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1368 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1369 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1370 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1371 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1372 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1373 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1374 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1375 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1376 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1377 European Go Student Championship 2013
1378 Gothenburg Open 2013
1379 Helsinki Casual 2013
1380 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1381 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1382 Open Porto 2013
1383 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1384 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1385 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1386 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1387 La Carboneria 44-2013
1388 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1389 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1390 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1391 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1392 Wessex 44-2013
1393 Belfast Open 2013
1394 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1395 Austrian Open 2013
1396 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1397 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1398 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1399 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1400 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1401 Tenuki 2013
1402 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1403 Slovenian Championship 2013
1404 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1405 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1406 Norwegian Championship 2013
1407 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1408 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1409 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1410 Mikulov Open 2013
1411 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1412 Indis 2013
1413 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1414 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1415 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1416 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1417 East Midlands 2013
1418 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1419 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1420 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1421 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1422 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1423 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1424 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1425 Czech Championship 2013
1426 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1427 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1428 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1429 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1430 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1431 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1432 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1433 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1434 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1435 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1436 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1437 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1438 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1439 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1440 Oulun Syksy 2013
1441 Board Games Festival 2013
1442 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1443 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1444 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1445 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1446 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1447 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1448 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1449 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1450 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1451 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1452 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1453 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1454 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1455 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1456 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1457 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1458 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1459 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1460 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1461 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1462 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1463 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1464 Cup of Perm 2013
1465 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1466 Shropshire 2013
1467 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1469 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1470 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1471 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1472 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1473 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1474 SM1-karsinta 2013
1475 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1476 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1477 Nuorten SM 2013
1478 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1479 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1480 City Day Tornament 2013
1481 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1482 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1483 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1484 Cornish Open 2013
1485 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1486 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1487 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1488 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1489 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1490 Russian Female Championship 2013
1491 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1492 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1493 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1494 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1495 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1496 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1497 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1498 Brno Tournament 2013
1499 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1500 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1501 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1502 Northern 2013
1503 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1504 Summer Tournament 2013
1505 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1506 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1507 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1508 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1509 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1510 MSO Open 2013
1511 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1512 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1513 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1514 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1515 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1516 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1517 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1518 Odense August 2013
1519 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1520 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1521 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1522 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1523 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1524 Pogo Open 2013
1525 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1526 World Youth Championship 2013
1527 Vladimir Open 2013
1528 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1529 Stockholm Open 2013
1530 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1531 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1532 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1533 Odesa Golden 2013
1534 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1535 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1536 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1537 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1538 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1539 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1540 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1541 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1542 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1543 Leksand Open 2013
1544 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1545 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1546 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1547 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1548 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1549 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1550 Samsung Cup 2013
1551 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1552 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1553 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1554 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1555 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1556 District Groningen 2013
1557 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1558 Moyo Open 2013
1559 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1560 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1561 Russian Team Championship 2013
1562 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1563 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1564 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1565 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1566 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1567 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1568 Summer Go Camp 2013
1569 Milton Keynes 2013
1570 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1571 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1572 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1573 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1574 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1575 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1576 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1577 Kieler Turnier 2013
1578 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1579 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1580 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1581 Charlie Marlow 2013
1582 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1583 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1584 Romanian National Championship 2013
1585 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1586 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1587 Mangalia Open 2013
1588 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1589 Welsh Open 2013
1590 8th Marathon 2013
1591 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1592 Durham 2013
1593 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1594 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1595 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1596 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1597 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1598 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1599 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1600 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1601 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1602 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1603 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1604 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1605 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1606 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1607 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1608 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1609 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1610 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1611 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1612 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1613 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1614 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1615 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1616 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1617 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1618 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1619 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1620 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1621 Arundel 2013
1622 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1623 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1624 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1625 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1626 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1627 Cup of Rivne 2013
1628 Fredericia Open 2013
1629 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1630 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1631 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1632 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1633 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1634 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1635 Scottish Open 2013
1636 Challengers 2013
1637 Apeldoorn 2013
1638 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1639 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1640 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1641 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1642 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1643 Championship of Perm 2013
1644 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1645 Kido Cup 2013
1646 Go in Duketown 2013
1647 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1648 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1649 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1650 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1651 Open Lisboa 2013
1652 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1653 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1654 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1655 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1656 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1657 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1658 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1659 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1660 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1661 Swedish Championship 2013
1662 Teden Mladih 2013
1663 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1664 Bracknell 2013
1665 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1666 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1667 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1668 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1669 Amsterdam International 2013
1670 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1671 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1672 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1673 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1674 Young Masters League 2013
1675 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1676 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1677 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1678 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1679 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1680 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1681 Go for Luzern 2013
1682 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1683 Riga Open Go 2013
1684 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1685 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1686 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1687 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1688 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1689 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1690 Martinicup 2013
1691 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1692 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1693 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1694 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1695 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1696 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1697 Danish Championship 2013
1698 Spring tournament 2013
1699 MSU Go Championship-2013
1700 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1701 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1702 Birmingham 2013
1703 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1704 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1705 Oslo Open 2013
1706 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1707 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1708 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1709 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1710 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1711 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1712 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1713 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1714 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1715 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1716 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1717 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1718 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1719 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1720 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1721 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1722 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1723 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1724 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1725 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1726 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1727 Go Open Plzen 2013
1728 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1729 British Open 2013
1730 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1731 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1732 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1733 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1734 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1735 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1736 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1737 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1738 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1739 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1740 Avignon Tournament 2013
1741 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1742 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1743 Go Festival 2013
1744 Passover Tournament 2013
1745 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1746 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1747 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1748 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1749 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1750 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1751 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1752 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1753 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1754 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1755 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1756 Handicap Tournament 2013
1757 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1758 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1759 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1760 Oulun Kevat 2013
1761 rovnodennost 2013
1762 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1763 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1764 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1765 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1766 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1767 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1768 go7ix 2013
1769 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1770 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1771 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1772 British Youth Championship 2013
1773 Paris tournament 2013
1774 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1775 Cup of Tula 2013
1776 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1777 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1778 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1779 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1780 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1781 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1782 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1783 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1784 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1785 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1786 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1787 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1788 Trigantius 2013
1789 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1790 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1791 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1792 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1793 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1794 Fredericia Spring 2013
1795 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1796 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1797 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1798 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1799 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1800 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1801 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1802 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1803 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1804 2013 Confucius Cup
1805 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1806 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1807 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1808 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1809 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1810 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1811 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1812 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1813 Oxford Ladder 2013
1814 Blansko Tournament 2013
1815 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1816 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1817 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1818 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1819 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1820 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1821 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1822 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1823 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1824 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1825 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1826 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1827 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1828 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1829 Vasteras Open 2013
1830 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1831 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1832 Cassovia Cup 2013
1833 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1834 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1835 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1836 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1837 FORAS 2013
1838 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1839 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1840 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1841 Tiger beats Miffy
1842 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1843 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1844 Cheshire Open 2013
1845 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1846 Winner`s sonata 2013
1847 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1848 Haags Toernooi 2013
1849 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1850 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1851 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1852 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1853 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1854 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1855 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1856 Festival Lariks 2013
1857 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1858 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1859 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1860 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1861 Odense Winter 2013
1862 Antony Tournament 2013
1863 Orsay Tournament 2013
1864 National Veteran Championship 2013
1865 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1866 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1867 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1868 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1869 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1870 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1871 Dutch Championship 2013
1872 Maidenhead 2013
1873 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1874 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1875 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1876 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1877 Winter Tournament 2013
1878 Jusandan 2013
1879 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1880 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1881 Wintergo 2012 2013
1882 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1883 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1884 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1885 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1886 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1887 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1888 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1889 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1890 Trys Karaliai 2013
1891 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1892 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1893 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1894 Essen 2013
1895 Decin Tournament 2013
1896 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1897 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1898 Torneo della Befana 2013
1899 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1900 La Carboneria 2013
1901 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1902 London Open 2013
1903 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1904 2013
1905 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1906 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1907 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1908 SM-finaali 2012
1909 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1910 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1911 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1912 GO7 Rapid 2012
1913 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1914 .Three dragons. 2012
1915 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1916 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1917 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1918 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1919 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1920 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1921 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1922 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1923 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1924 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1925 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1926 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1927 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1928 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1929 Championship of Karelia 2012
1930 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1931 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1932 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1933 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1934 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1935 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1936 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1937 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1938 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1939 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1940 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1941 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1942 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1943 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1944 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1945 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1946 David 2012
1947 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1948 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1949 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1950 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1951 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1952 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1953 Go Baron Finals Match
1954 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1955 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1956 38th Serbian championship 2012
1957 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1958 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1959 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1960 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1961 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1962 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1963 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1964 Polish Championship League 2012
1965 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1966 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1967 Coventry 2012
1968 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1969 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1970 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1971 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1972 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1973 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1974 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1975 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1976 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1977 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1978 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1979 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1980 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1981 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1982 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1983 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1984 UCC Open 2012
1985 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1986 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1987 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1988 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1989 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1990 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1991 Three Peaks 2012
1992 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1993 17th November Tournament 2012
1994 Il Gladiatore 2012
1995 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1996 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1997 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1998 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1999 On cherche un traducteur.
2000 Autumn Tournament 2012
2001 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2002 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2003 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2004 Austrian Open 2012
2005 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2006 Odense November 2012
2007 Berlin Go Week 2012
2008 Goeteborg Open 2012
2009 Oulun Syksy 2012
2010 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2011 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2012 Wessex 2012
2013 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2014 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2015 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2016 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2017 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2018 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2019 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2020 Salzburg 2012
2021 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2022 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2023 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2024 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2025 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2026 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2027 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2028 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2029 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2030 Palava Tournament 2012
2031 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2032 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2033 East Midlands 2012
2034 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2035 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2036 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2037 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2038 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2039 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2040 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2041 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2042 Norwegian Championship 2012
2043 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2044 Czech Female Championship 2012
2045 Czech Go Championship 2012
2046 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2047 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2048 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2049 Shodan Trophy 2012
2050 "Crow in a starry sky"
2051 Open Porto 2012
2052 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2053 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2054 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2055 Slovenian Championship 2012
2056 Board Games Festival 2012
2057 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2058 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2059 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2060 ProGO match- sept 2012
2061 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2062 Israeli Championship 2012
2063 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2064 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2065 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2066 Shropshire 2012
2067 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2068 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2069 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2070 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2071 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2072 Swindon 2012
2073 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2074 BGA Title Match 2012
2075 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2076 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2077 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2078 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2079 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2080 Cornish Open 2012
2081 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2082 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2083 Visegrad tour 2012
2084 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2085 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2086 Helsinki Casual 2012
2087 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2088 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2089 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2090 Northern 2012
2091 Campionato italiano 2012
2092 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2093 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2094 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2095 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2096 SM1-karsinta 2012
2097 European Female Championship 2012
2098 European Cup 2012
2099 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2100 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2101 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2102 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2103 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2104 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2105 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2106 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2107 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2108 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2109 Summer Tournament 2012
2110 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2111 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2112 Zurich 2012
2113 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2114 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2115 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2116 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2117 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2118 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2119 Russian Female Championship 2012
2120 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2121 MSO Open 2012
2122 Russian Women Championship
2123 Interview with Andrew Kay
2124 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2125 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2126 French Open Championship 2012
2127 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2128 Taiwanese Go stars
2129 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2130 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2131 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2132 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2133 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2134 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2135 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2136 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2137 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2138 Trickmove of the year!
2139 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2140 Lai Yu-Cheng
2141 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2142 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2143 WMSG 2012 day 3
2144 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2145 WMSG 2012 day 2
2146 WMSG 2012 day 1
2147 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2148 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2149 Interview with Jan Simara
2150 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2151 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2152 Altay Cup 2012
2153 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2154 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2155 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2156 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2157 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2158 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2159 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2160 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2161 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2162 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2163 TurkuGP 2012
2164 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2165 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2166 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2167 Moyo Open 2012
2168 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2169 Oulun Kesa 2012
2170 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2171 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2172 Bergen Open 2012
2173 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2174 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2175 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2176 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2177 Youth Go Camp 2012
2178 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2179 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2180 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2181 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2182 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2183 Russian Team Championship 2012
2184 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2185 Romanian Summer camp
2186 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2187 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2188 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2189 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2190 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2191 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2192 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2193 Freiburg 2012
2194 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2195 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2196 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2197 Milton Keynes 2012
2198 Leksand Open 2012
2199 Welsh Open 2012
2200 Graz 2012
2201 Durham 2012
2202 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2203 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2204 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2205 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2206 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2207 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2208 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2209 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2210 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2211 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2212 Takapotku Open 2012
2213 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2214 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2215 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2216 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2217 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2218 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2219 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2220 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2221 Cup of Rivne 2012
2222 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2223 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2224 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2225 Open Lx 2012
2226 Hungarian GP 2012
2227 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2228 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2229 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2230 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2231 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2232 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2233 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2234 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2235 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2236 Challengers 2012
2237 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2238 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2239 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2240 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2241 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2242 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2243 European Pair Go Championship
2244 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2245 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2246 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2247 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2248 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2249 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2250 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2251 Galway Tournament 2012
2252 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2253 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2254 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2255 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2256 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2257 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2258 Kidocup 2012
2259 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2260 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2261 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2262 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2263 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2264 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2265 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2266 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2267 Swedish Championship 2012
2268 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2269 Turniej Majowy 2012
2270 Scottish Open 2012
2271 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2272 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2273 Bracknell 2012
2274 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2275 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2276 Vetruse Cup 2012
2277 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2278 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2279 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2280 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2281 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2282 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2283 San Marino CON 2012
2284 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2285 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2286 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2287 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2288 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2289 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2290 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2291 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2292 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2293 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2294 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2295 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2296 Tartu Spring 2012
2297 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2298 Candidates 2012
2299 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2300 Britain seeks new leader
2301 Apeldoorn 2012
2302 Danish Championship 2012
2303 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2304 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2305 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2306 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2307 3. Giessener T19 2012
2308 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2309 Young Masters League 2012
2310 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2311 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2312 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2313 Oslo Open 2012
2314 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2315 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2316 Porfirion Cup 2012
2317 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2318 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2319 V.Valek memorial 2012
2320 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2321 British Open 2012
2322 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2323 Martinicup 2012
2324 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2325 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2326 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2327 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2328 Spring Tournament 2012
2329 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2330 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2331 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2332 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2333 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2334 Side Tournament 2012
2335 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2336 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2337 Slovenian open 2012
2338 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2339 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2340 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2341 Passover Tournament 2012
2342 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2343 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2344 2012 Canadian Open
2345 Nordic Championship 2012
2346 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2347 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2348 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2349 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2350 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2351 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2352 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2353 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2354 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2355 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2356 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2357 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2358 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2359 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2360 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2361 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2362 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2363 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2364 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2365 Go Open Plzen 2012
2366 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2367 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2368 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2369 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2370 Arundel 2012
2371 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2372 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2373 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2374 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2375 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2376 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2377 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2378 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2379 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2380 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2381 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2382 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2383 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2384 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2385 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2386 Next tournaments in France
2387 British Youth Championship 2012
2388 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2389 Skye 2012
2390 Ishi Open 2012
2391 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2392 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2393 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2394 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2395 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2396 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2397 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2398 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2399 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2400 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2401 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2402 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2403 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2404 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2405 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2406 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2407 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2408 Trigantius 2012
2409 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2410 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2411 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2412 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2413 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2414 Black Stone 2012
2415 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2416 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2417 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2418 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2419 2012 Confucius Cup
2420 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2421 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2422 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2423 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2424 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2425 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2426 Kido Cup 2012
2427 Poznan Casual 2012
2428 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2429 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2430 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2431 Oxford Ladder 2012
2432 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2433 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2434 World Student Championship 2012
2435 Blansko Tournament 2012
2436 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2437 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2438 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2439 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2440 Nottingham 2012
2441 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2442 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2443 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2444 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2445 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2446 zjAva 2012
2447 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2448 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2449 Oxford 2012
2450 FORAS 2012
2451 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2452 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2453 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2454 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2455 Cheshire Open 2012
2456 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2457 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2458 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2459 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2460 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2461 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2462 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2463 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2464 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2465 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2466 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2467 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2468 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2469 EYGC 2012
2470 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2471 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2472 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2473 Winter`s sonata 2012
2474 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2475 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2476 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2477 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2478 Bydgoszcz 2012
2479 Dutch Championship 2012
2480 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2481 Some news from France
2482 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2483 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2484 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2485 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2486 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2487 Warszawa 2012
2488 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2489 2011 British Small Board Championship
2490 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2491 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2492 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2493 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2494 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2495 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2496 National Veteran Championship 2012
2497 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2498 Essen 2012
2499 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2500 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2501 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2502 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2503 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2504 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2505 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2506 Club Tournament 2012
2507 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2508 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2509 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2510 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2511 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2512 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2513 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2514 Black Stone 1-2012
2515 Trys Karaliai 2012
2516 La Carboneria 2012
2517 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2518 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2519 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2520 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2521 London Open 2011
2522 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2523 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2524 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2525 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2526 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2527 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2528 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2529 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2530 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2531 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2532 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2533 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2534 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2535 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2536 Legends Cadiz 2011
2537 The 2011 Oporto Open
2538 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2539 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2540 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2541 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2542 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2543 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2544 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2545 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2546 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2547 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2548 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2549 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2550 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2551 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2552 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2553 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2554 Arnhem 2011
2555 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2556 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2557 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2558 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2559 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2560 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2561 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2562 17th November Tournament 2011
2563 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2564 Antony Club 2011
2565 Berliner Kranich 2011
2566 German Go Championship 2011
2567 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2568 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2569 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2570 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2571 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2572 Denkstation 2011
2573 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2574 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2575 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2576 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2577 La Carboneria 2011
2578 Coventry 2011
2579 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2580 Go to Innovation 2011
2581 Three Peaks 2011
2582 .Three dragons. 2011
2583 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2584 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2585 Black Stone 11-2011
2586 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2587 Hungarian Open 2011
2588 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2589 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2590 Team championships round 3
2591 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2592 Club Tournament 2011
2593 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2594 Goteborg Open 2011
2595 Styrian Masters 2011
2596 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2597 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2598 Finnish Championship League 2011
2599 Berlin Go-week 2011
2600 East Midlands 2011
2601 Bydgoszcz 2011
2602 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2603 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2604 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2605 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2606 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2607 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2608 Brussels tournament 2011
2609 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2610 Wessex 2011
2611 Championship of Karelia 2011
2612 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2613 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2614 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2615 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2616 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2617 Black Stone 2011
2618 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2619 Balma Tournament 2011
2620 Oulun Syksy 2011
2621 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2622 Norwegian Championship 2011
2623 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2624 Palava Tournament 2011
2625 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2626 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2627 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2628 Copenhagen Open 2011
2629 European Students Championship 2011
2630 Salzburg 2011
2631 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2632 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2633 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2634 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2635 High Noon 2011
2636 Shodan Tournament 2011
2637 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2638 Israeli Championship 2011
2639 clubs under attack
2640 Board games festival 2011
2641 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2642 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2643 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2644 Go commercial
2645 Slovenian Championship 2011
2646 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2647 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2648 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2649 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2650 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2651 Poznan Casual 2011
2652 Shrewsbury 2011
2653 Insei League results: September, 2011
2654 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2655 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2656 EWGC Side Open 2011
2657 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2658 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2659 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2660 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2661 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2662 Autumn Tournament 2011
2663 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2664 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2665 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2666 Linkoeping Open 2011
2667 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2668 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2669 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2670 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2671 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2672 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2673 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2674 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2675 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2676 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2677 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2678 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2679 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2680 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2681 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2682 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2683 Swindon 2011
2684 Helsinki Casual 2011
2685 Pause
2686 2011 British Go Championship
2687 Cornish Open 2011
2688 Northern 2011
2689 XI Torneo di Pisa
2690 Delfts toernooi 2011
2691 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2692 7. WIGO-Turnier
2693 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2694 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2695 French Open Championship 2011
2696 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2697 Brno 2011
2698 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2699 SportAccord European Preliminary
2700 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2701 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2702 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2703 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2704 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2705 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2706 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2707 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2708 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2709 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2710 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2711 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2712 Single, hot and ........
2713 Best Go-video ever
2714 The power of a 9p
2715 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2716 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2717 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2718 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2719 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2720 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2721 EGC and WYGC 2011
2722 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2723 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2724 several recent results 5-2011
2725 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2726 Vetruse Cup 2011
2727 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2728 Galway Open 2011
2729 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2730 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2731 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2732 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2733 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2734 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2735 Danish Championship 2011
2736 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2737 German Championship 2011 qualification
2738 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2739 Go for Luzern 2011
2740 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2741 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2742 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2743 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2744 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2745 Murugandi reviews
2746 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2747 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2748 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2749 Shusaku Cup 2011
2750 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2751 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2752 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2753 March Tournaments
2754 Nottingham 2011
2755 Bonn 2011
2756 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2757 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2758 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2759 several recent results
2760 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2761 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2762 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2763 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2764 Oxford 2011
2765 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2766 Takapotku Open 2011
2767 Weekend Jan 22-23
2768 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2769 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2770 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2771 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2772 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2773 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2774 Wanted: editors and journalists
2775 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2776 Berlin Go-week 2010
2777 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2778 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2779 Championship Weekend
2780 Shrewsbury
2781 September tournaments - A class
2782 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2783 Linkoeping Open 2010
2784 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2785 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2786 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2787 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2788 Helsinki Casual 2010
2789 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2790 Antwerp 2010
2791 Kido Cup 2010
2792 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2793 British Championship Game 1
2794 10th Pisa Tournament
2795 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2796 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2797 Frioul 2010
2798 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2799 French open championship
2800 Iasi Cup 2010
2801 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2802 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2803 Japanese rules...?
2804 The dangers of gambling
2805 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2806 Tesuji of the week
2807 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2808 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2809 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2810 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2811 Big Nick
2812 bad moves
2813 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2814 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2815 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2816 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2817 Funniest remark on KGS today
2818 The Finnish system
2819 did you know...?
2820 after round 3
2821 The Monkey Jump
2822 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2823 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2824 New faces top Pardubice Open
2825 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2826 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2827 Results 18-20 June 2010
2828 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2829 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2830 Some other results from last weekend
2831 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2832 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2833 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2834 Electronic Archive
2835 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2836 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2837 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2838 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2839 Romanian Cup 2010
2840 2010 British Championship
2841 Strasbourg tournament
2842 Swiss Championship 2010
2843 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2844 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2845 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2846 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2847 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2848 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2849 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2850 Why Go
2851 French Youth Championships 2010
2852 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2853 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2854 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2855 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2856 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2857 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2858 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2859 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2860 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2861 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2862 News from Milan, Italy
2863 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2864 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2865 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2866 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2867 Artem strongest student
2868 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2869 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2870 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2871 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2872 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2873 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2874 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2875 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2876 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2877 Novosibirsk Championship
2878 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2879 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2880 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2881 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2882 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2883 Facebook: friends from France first
2884 Some Saturday results
2885 Scottish Championship News
2886 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2887 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2888 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2889 Tampere: many already registred
2890 EGD broke new record
2891 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2892 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2893 Reports from Russia
2894 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2895 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2896 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2897 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2898 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2899 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2900 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2901 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2902 Ali leads KILL-A
2903 Ankara again
2904 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2905 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2906 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2907 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2908 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2909 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2910 Kay wins British Open
2911 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2912 Let my people go
2913 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2914 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2915 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2916 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2917 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2918 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2919 Facebook for feedback
2920 KGS trials new Graphics
2921 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2922 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2923 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2924 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2925 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2926 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2927 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2928 World Pair-go Championship
2929 Fred filmed WMSG
2930 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2931 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2932 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2933 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2934 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2935 Weekend results from all over Europe
2936 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2937 11th Go to Innovation
2938 Many messages on Facebook
2939 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2940 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2941 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2942 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2943 Facebook chasebook
2944 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2945 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2946 Macfadyen Skye High
2947 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2948 Clash in C class
2949 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2950 Terwey tops Castrop
2951 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2952 Bucuresti 179 school
2953 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2954 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2955 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2956 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2957 Bundesliga back to normal
2958 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2959 Belgian Championship, part 1
2960 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2961 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2962 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2963 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2964 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2965 Vit views of vital points
2966 Red roses for favourite friend
2967 Flowers for ladies today
2968 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2969 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2970 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2971 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2972 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2973 Fredda first in KILL-A
2974 Future Champs of Hungary
2975 Chen chopped Dresden
2976 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2977 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2978 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2979 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2980 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2981 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2982 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2983 Berlin is one of several new awards
2984 Three won three in Nottingham
2985 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2986 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2987 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2988 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2989 Record audience expected at KGS
2990 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2991 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2992 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2993 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2994 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2995 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2996 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2997 Cambridge wins British League
2998 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2999 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3000 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3001 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3002 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3003 Quarter of a century at Antony
3004 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3005 Youngest pro ever is female
3006 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3007 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3008 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3009 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3010 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3011 Metta takes Tortellino
3012 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3013 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3014 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3015 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3016 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3017 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3018 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3019 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3020 Go behind bars
3021 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3022 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3023 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3024 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3025 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3026 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3027 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3028 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3029 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3030 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3031 Pal Pandanet Prime
3032 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3033 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3034 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3035 Rengo Song Contest
3036 European Go Congress in Tampere
3037 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3038 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3039 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3040 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3041 Growth of Wintergo
3042 Chinese took over London
3043 Short Summary of Last Week
3044 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3045 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3046 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3047 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3048 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3049 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3050 Book review 3-4: same structure
3051 Book review 3: Kamakura
3052 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3053 X-mas number puzzle
3054 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3055 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3056 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3057 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3058 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3059 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3060 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3061 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3062 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3063 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3064 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3065 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3066 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3067 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3068 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3069 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3070 Hungarian League
3071 Sunday December 13 - local results
3072 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3073 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3074 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3075 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3076 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3077 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3078 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3079 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3080 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3081 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3082 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3083 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3084 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3085 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3086 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3087 Secret of our style
3088 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3089 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3090 Oliver Wolf
3091 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3092 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3093 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3094 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3095 Pop Panda of Milano
3096 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3097 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3098 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3099 Mistrz Polski
3100 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3101 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3102 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3103 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3104 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3105 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3106 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3107 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3108 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3109 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3110 New: Life and Death channel
3111 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3112 Need for more reporters
3113 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3114 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3115 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3116 Wintergo will grow
3117 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3118 French Youth Congress
3119 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3120 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3121 Toulouse trashes to title
3122 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3123 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3124 Kido Cup
3125 Kölner Go-Turnier
3126 French GO Open Championship
3127 4 tournaments broadcasted
3128 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3129 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3130 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3131 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3132 FJ strikes again!
3133 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3134 Brabant 2008
3135 Joseki lessons part 2
3136 watch on fullscreen
3137 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3138 VIP-membership auto login
3139 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3140 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3141 Congress Champions 2008
3142 Naruto Reborn
3143 congress news 2008
3144 Naruto at the congress 2008
3145 Monkeys on a rock
3146 European Masters 2008
3147 Start European Go Congress 2008
3148 1000 members
3149 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3150 Tale about cats
3151 The European Masters 2007
3152 Vilach 2007
3153 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg