Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Ukrainian Cup 2013write

12662870
Ukraine The Ukrainian Cup 2013, a class A tournament, played from 12-10-2013 to 13-10-2013 in Kyiv, Ukraine, was won by Bohdan Zhurakovskyi 5d, second came Artem Kachanovskyi 7d (photo) and third was Mykhailo Halchenko 5d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 14 October 2013




1 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
4 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
5 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca Slovenian Open 2014
6 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
7 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
8 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
9 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
10 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
11 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
12 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
13 Tula Cup 15-2014
14 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
15 Championship of Perm 15-2014
16 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
17 Antwerpen 2014
18 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
19 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
20 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
21 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
22 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
23 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
24 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
25 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
26 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
27 La Carboneria 15-2014
28 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
29 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
30 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
31 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
32 Finnish Team Championship 2014
33 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
34 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
35 Birmingham 14-2014
36 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
37 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
38 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
39 Belgian Championship 14-2014
40 La Carboneria 13-2014
41 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
42 Kani6 2014
43 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
44 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
45 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
46 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
47 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
48 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
49 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
50 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
51 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
52 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
53 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
54 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
55 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
56 Skye 12-2014
57 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
58 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
59 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
60 Silesian Cup 12-2014
61 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
62 Vasteras Open 2014
63 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
64 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
65 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
66 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
67 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
68 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
69 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
70 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
71 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
72 Trigantius 11-2014
73 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
74 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
75 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
76 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
77 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
78 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
79 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
80 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
81 Go Festival 10-2014
82 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
83 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
84 British Open 10-2014
85 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
86 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
87 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
88 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
89 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
90 La Carboneria 09-2014
91 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
92 10th International Tournament 09-2014
93 Kido Cup 09-2014
94 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
95 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
96 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
97 Silesian Cup 09-2014
98 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
99 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
100 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
101 La Carboneria 08-2014
102 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
103 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
104 2014 Confucius Cup
105 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
106 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
107 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
108 Silesian Cup 08-2014
109 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
110 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
111 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
112 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
113 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
114 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
115 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
116 Haags Toernooi 2014
117 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
118 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
119 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
120 Cheshire Open 07-2014
121 12th TIS 07-2014
122 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
123 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
124 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
125 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
126 Februar im Go7 06-2014
127 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
128 Koziolek 3 06-2014
129 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
130 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
131 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
132 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
133 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
134 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
135 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
136 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
137 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
138 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
139 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
140 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
141 Odense Winter 05-2014
142 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
143 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
144 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
145 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
146 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
147 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
148 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
149 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
150 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
151 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
152 Dutch Championship 05-2014
153 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
154 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
155 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
156 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
157 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
158 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
159 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
160 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
161 Irish Championship League 04-2014
162 La Carboneria 04-2014
163 Trys Karaliai 2014
164 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
165 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
166 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
167 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
168 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
169 Essener Go Turnier 2014
170 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
171 Winter Tournament 04-2014
172 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
173 Maidenhead 04-2014
174 Championship of School 42 04-2014
175 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
176 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
177 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
178 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
179 Torneo Befana 2014
180 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
181 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
182 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
183 British Open Now Open to All
184 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
185 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
186 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
187 London Open 01-2014
188 Takapotku Open 2014
189 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
190 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
191 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
192 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
193 wintergo 2013 01-2014
194 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
195 Club tournament 01-2014
196 British Open Not So Open
197 Udine2013
198 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
199 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
200 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
201 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
202 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
203 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
204 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
205 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
206 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
207 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
208 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
209 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
210 La Carboneria 52-2013
211 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
212 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
213 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
214 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
215 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
216 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
217 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
218 Odense Christmas 2013
219 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
220 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
221 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
222 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
223 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
224 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
225 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
226 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
227 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
228 UCC Go Tournament 2013
229 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
230 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
231 Polish Championship League 50-2013
232 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
233 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
234 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
235 2013 South London double kyu
236 2013 South London mid kyu
237 2013 South London top kyu
238 2013 South London teachers tournament
239 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
240 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
241 Torneo di Firenze 2013
242 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
243 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
244 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
245 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
246 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
247 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
248 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
249
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
250 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
251 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
252 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
253 Coventry 49-2013
254 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
255 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
256 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
257 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
258 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
259 BGA Title Match 2013
260 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
261 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
262 Berlin Championship Final 2013
263 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
264 week 48 live TV events
265 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
266 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
267 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
268 La Carboneria 48-2013
269 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
270 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
271 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
272 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
273 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
274 Go to Innovation 2013 report
275 week 47 2013 live TV events
276 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
277 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
278 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
279 City Championship 47-2013
280 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
281 Three Peaks 47-2013
282 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
283 Gladiatore 2013
284 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
285 League of Legends
286 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
287 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
288 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
289 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
290 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
291 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
292 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
293 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
294 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
295 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
296 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
297 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
298 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
299 Fredericia Open 46-2013
300 The Finnish Championship League 2013
301 Study Tournament 46-2013
302 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
303 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
304 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
305 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
306 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
307 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
308 Perm Halloween 45-2013
309 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
310 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
311 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
312 European Go Student Championship 2013
313 Gothenburg Open 2013
314 Helsinki Casual 2013
315 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
316 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
317 Open Porto 2013
318 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
319 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
320 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
321 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
322 La Carboneria 44-2013
323 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
324 Mannheimer Aji 2013
325 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
326 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
327 Wessex 44-2013
328 Belfast Open 2013
329 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
330 Austrian Open 2013
331 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
332 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
333 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
334 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
335 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
336 Tenuki 2013
337 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
338 Slovenian Championship 2013
339 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
340 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
341 Norwegian Championship 2013
342 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
343 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
344 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
345 Mikulov Open 2013
346 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
347 Indis 2013
348 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
349 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
350 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
351 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
352 East Midlands 2013
353 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
354 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
355 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
356 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
357 Ukrainian Cup 2013
358 Bochumer Bambus 2013
359 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
360 Czech Championship 2013
361 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
362 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
363 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
364 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
365 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
366 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
367 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
368 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
369 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
370 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
371 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
372 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
373 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
374 34 Turniej VILO 2013
375 Oulun Syksy 2013
376 Board Games Festival 2013
377 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
378 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
379 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
380 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
381 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
382 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
383 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
384 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
385 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
386 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
387 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
388 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
389 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
390 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
391 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
392 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
393 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
394 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
395 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
396 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
397 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
398 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
399 Cup of Perm 2013
400 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
401 Shropshire 2013
402 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
403 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
404 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
405 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
406 17th Israeli Championship 2013
407 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
408 School Tournament- Polus 2013
409 SM1-karsinta 2013
410 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
411 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
412 Nuorten SM 2013
413 Championship of South Federal District 2013
414 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
415 City Day Tornament 2013
416 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
417 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
418 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
419 Cornish Open 2013
420 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
421 Torneo di Pisa 2013
422 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
423 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
424 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
425 Russian Female Championship 2013
426 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
427 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
428 Delfts Toernooi 2013
429 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
430 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
431 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
432 Schweriner Turnier 2013
433 Brno Tournament 2013
434 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
435 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
436 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
437 Northern 2013
438 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
439 Summer Tournament 2013
440 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
441 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
442 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
443 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
444 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
445 MSO Open 2013
446 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
447 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
448 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
449 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
450 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
451 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
452 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
453 Odense August 2013
454 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
455 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
456 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
457 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
458 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
459 Pogo Open 2013
460 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
461 World Youth Championship 2013
462 Vladimir Open 2013
463 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
464 Stockholm Open 2013
465 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
466 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
467 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
468 Odesa Golden 2013
469 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
470 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
471 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
472 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
473 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
474 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
475 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
476 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
477 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
478 Leksand Open 2013
479 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
480 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
481 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
482 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
483 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
484 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
485 Samsung Cup 2013
486 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
487 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
488 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
489 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
490 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
491 District Groningen 2013
492 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
493 Moyo Open 2013
494 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
495 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
496 Russian Team Championship 2013
497 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
498 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
500 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
501 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
502 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
503 Summer Go Camp 2013
504 Milton Keynes 2013
505 46th City Championship Finals 2013
506 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
507 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
508 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
509 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
510 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
511 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
512 Kieler Turnier 2013
513 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
514 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
515 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
516 Charlie Marlow 2013
517 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
518 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
519 Romanian National Championship 2013
520 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
521 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
522 Mangalia Open 2013
523 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
524 Welsh Open 2013
525 8th Marathon 2013
526 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
527 Durham 2013
528 Slovak Go Festival 2013
529 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
530 II Open de Bilbao 2013
531 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
532 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
533 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
534 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
535 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
536 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
537 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
538 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
539 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
540 Croatian open go championship 2013.
541 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
542 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
543 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
544 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
545 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
546 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
547 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
548 Galway Go Tournament 2013
549 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
550 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
551 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
552 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
553 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
554 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
555 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
556 Arundel 2013
557 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
558 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
559 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
560 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
561 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
562 Cup of Rivne 2013
563 Fredericia Open 2013
564 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
565 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
566 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
567 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
568 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
569 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
570 Scottish Open 2013
571 Challengers 2013
572 Apeldoorn 2013
573 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
574 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
575 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
576 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
577 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
578 Championship of Perm 2013
579 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
580 Kido Cup 2013
581 Go in Duketown 2013
582 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
583 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
584 Swiss Go Championship 2013
585 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
586 Open Lisboa 2013
587 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
588 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
589 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
590 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
591 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
592 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
593 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
594 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
595 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
596 Swedish Championship 2013
597 Teden Mladih 2013
598 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
599 Bracknell 2013
600 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
601 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
602 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
603 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
604 Amsterdam International 2013
605 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
606 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
607 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
608 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
609 Young Masters League 2013
610 Cambridge Barlow 2013
611 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
612 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
613 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
614 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
615 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
616 Go for Luzern 2013
617 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
618 Riga Open Go 2013
619 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
620 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
621 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
622 Interview with InSeong Hwang
623 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
624 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
625 Martinicup 2013
626 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
627 Torneo citta di Este 2013
628 Jaakko Munkki 2013
629 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
630 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
631 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
632 Danish Championship 2013
633 Spring tournament 2013
634 MSU Go Championship-2013
635 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
636 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
637 Birmingham 2013
638 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
639 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
640 Oslo Open 2013
641 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
642 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
643 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
644 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
645 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
646 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
647 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
648 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
649 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
650 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
651 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
652 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
653 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
654 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
655 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
656 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
657 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
658 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
659 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
660 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
661 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
662 Go Open Plzen 2013
663 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
664 British Open 2013
665 33 Turniej VILO 2013
666 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
667 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
668 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
669 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
670 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
671 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
672 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
673 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
674 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
675 Avignon Tournament 2013
676 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
677 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
678 Go Festival 2013
679 Passover Tournament 2013
680 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
681 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
682 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
683 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
684 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
685 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
686 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
687 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
688 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
689 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
690 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
691 Handicap Tournament 2013
692 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
693 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
694 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
695 Oulun Kevat 2013
696 rovnodennost 2013
697 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
698 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
699 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
700 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
701 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
702 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
703 go7ix 2013
704 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
705 6. Kyu turnir 2013
706 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
707 British Youth Championship 2013
708 Paris tournament 2013
709 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
710 Cup of Tula 2013
711 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
712 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
713 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
714 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
715 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
716 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
717 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
718 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
719 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
720 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
721 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
722 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
723 Trigantius 2013
724 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
725 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
726 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
727 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
728 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
729 Fredericia Spring 2013
730 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
731 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
732 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
733 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
734 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
735 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
736 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
737 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
738 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
739 2013 Confucius Cup
740 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
741 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
742 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
743 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
744 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
745 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
746 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
747 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
748 Oxford Ladder 2013
749 Blansko Tournament 2013
750 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
751 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
752 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
753 Welwyn Gardens 2013
754 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
755 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
756 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
757 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
758 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
759 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
760 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
761 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
762 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
763 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
764 Vasteras Open 2013
765 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
766 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
767 Cassovia Cup 2013
768 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
769 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
770 Polish Youth Championship 2013
771 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
772 FORAS 2013
773 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
774 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
775 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
776 Tiger beats Miffy
777 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
778 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
779 Cheshire Open 2013
780 28th Antony Tournament 2013
781 Winner`s sonata 2013
782 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
783 Haags Toernooi 2013
784 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
785 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
786 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
787 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
788 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
789 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
790 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
791 Festival Lariks 2013
792 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
793 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
794 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
795 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
796 Odense Winter 2013
797 Antony Tournament 2013
798 Orsay Tournament 2013
799 National Veteran Championship 2013
800 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
801 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
802 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
803 Dutch Female Championship 2013
804 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
805 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
806 Dutch Championship 2013
807 Maidenhead 2013
808 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
809 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
810 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
811 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
812 Winter Tournament 2013
813 Jusandan 2013
814 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
815 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
816 Wintergo 2012 2013
817 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
818 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
819 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
820 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
821 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
822 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
823 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
824 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
825 Trys Karaliai 2013
826 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
827 Childish Convention Championship 2013
828 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
829 Essen 2013
830 Decin Tournament 2013
831 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
832 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
833 Torneo della Befana 2013
834 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
835 La Carboneria 2013
836 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
837 London Open 2013
838 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
839 2013
840 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
841 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
842 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
843 SM-finaali 2012
844 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
845 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
846 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
847 GO7 Rapid 2012
848 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
849 .Three dragons. 2012
850 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
851 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
852 Gosente winter tournament 2012
853 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
854 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
855 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
856 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
857 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
858 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
859 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
860 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
861 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
862 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
863 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
864 Championship of Karelia 2012
865 Cup of Perm Region 2012
866 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
867 Championship of Kurgan 2012
868 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
869 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
870 Go Baron Title Match 2012
871 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
872 EdinburghChristmas 2012
873 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
874 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
875 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
876 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
877 Cluj- City Championship 2012
878 Austrian Female Championship 2012
879 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
880 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
881 David 2012
882 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
883 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
884 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
885 Romanian Cup Final 2012
886 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
887 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
888 Go Baron Finals Match
889 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
890 Serbian women Go championship 2012
891 38th Serbian championship 2012
892 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
893 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
894 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
895 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
896 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
897 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
898 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
899 Polish Championship League 2012
900 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
901 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
902 Coventry 2012
903 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
904 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
905 Go Baron Qualification 2012
906 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
907 XXXIII Kranich 2012
908 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
909 Russian Championship, Final 2012
910 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
911 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
912 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
913 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
914 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
915 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
916 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
917 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
918 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
919 UCC Open 2012
920 Bielsko-Biala 2012
921 15. Go to Innovation 2012
922 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
923 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
924 The Finnish Championship League 2012
925 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
926 Three Peaks 2012
927 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
928 17th November Tournament 2012
929 Il Gladiatore 2012
930 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
931 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
932 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
933 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
934 On cherche un traducteur.
935 Autumn Tournament 2012
936 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
937 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
938 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
939 Austrian Open 2012
940 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
941 Odense November 2012
942 Berlin Go Week 2012
943 Goeteborg Open 2012
944 Oulun Syksy 2012
945 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
946 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
947 Wessex 2012
948 32 Turniej VILO 2012
949 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
950 Mannheimer Aji 2012
951 Irish Ladder, October 2012
952 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
953 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
954 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
955 Salzburg 2012
956 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
957 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
958 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
959 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
960 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
961 35. Belgrade Open 2012
962 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
963 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
964 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
965 Palava Tournament 2012
966 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
967 XIII Spanish Open 2012
968 East Midlands 2012
969 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
970 Ukrainian Cup 2012
971 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
972 LaPedra Octubre 2012
973 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
974 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
975 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
976 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
977 Norwegian Championship 2012
978 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
979 Czech Female Championship 2012
980 Czech Go Championship 2012
981 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
982 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
983 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
984 Shodan Trophy 2012
985 "Crow in a starry sky"
986 Open Porto 2012
987 Turniej Kotlany 2012
988 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
989 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
990 Slovenian Championship 2012
991 Board Games Festival 2012
992 Bochumer Bambus 2012
993 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
994 KAUNO TAURE 2012
995 ProGO match- sept 2012
996 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
997 Israeli Championship 2012
998 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
999 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1000 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1001 Shropshire 2012
1002 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1003 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1004 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1005 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1006 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1007 Swindon 2012
1008 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1009 BGA Title Match 2012
1010 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1011 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1012 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1013 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1014 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1015 Cornish Open 2012
1016 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1017 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1018 Visegrad tour 2012
1019 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1020 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1021 Helsinki Casual 2012
1022 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1023 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1024 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1025 Northern 2012
1026 Campionato italiano 2012
1027 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1028 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1029 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1030 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1031 SM1-karsinta 2012
1032 European Female Championship 2012
1033 European Cup 2012
1034 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1035 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1036 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1037 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1038 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1039 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1040 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1041 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1042 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1043 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1044 Summer Tournament 2012
1045 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1046 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1047 Zurich 2012
1048 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1049 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1050 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1051 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1052 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1053 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1054 Russian Female Championship 2012
1055 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1056 MSO Open 2012
1057 Russian Women Championship
1058 Interview with Andrew Kay
1059 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1060 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1061 French Open Championship 2012
1062 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1063 Taiwanese Go stars
1064 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1065 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1066 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1067 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1068 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1069 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1070 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1071 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1072 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1073 Trickmove of the year!
1074 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1075 Lai Yu-Cheng
1076 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1077 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1078 WMSG 2012 day 3
1079 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1080 WMSG 2012 day 2
1081 WMSG 2012 day 1
1082 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1083 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1084 Interview with Jan Simara
1085 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1086 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1087 Altay Cup 2012
1088 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1089 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1090 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1091 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1092 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1093 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1094 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1095 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1096 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1097 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1098 TurkuGP 2012
1099 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1100 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1101 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1102 Moyo Open 2012
1103 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1104 Oulun Kesa 2012
1105 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1106 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1107 Bergen Open 2012
1108 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1109 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1110 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1111 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1112 Youth Go Camp 2012
1113 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1114 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1115 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1116 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1117 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1118 Russian Team Championship 2012
1119 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1120 Romanian Summer camp
1121 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1122 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1123 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1124 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1125 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1126 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1127 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1128 Freiburg 2012
1129 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1130 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1131 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1132 Milton Keynes 2012
1133 Leksand Open 2012
1134 Welsh Open 2012
1135 Graz 2012
1136 Durham 2012
1137 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1138 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1139 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1140 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1141 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1142 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1143 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1144 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1145 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1146 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1147 Takapotku Open 2012
1148 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1149 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1150 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1151 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1152 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1153 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1154 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1155 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1156 Cup of Rivne 2012
1157 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1158 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1159 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1160 Open Lx 2012
1161 Hungarian GP 2012
1162 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1163 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1164 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1166 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1167 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1168 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1169 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1170 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1171 Challengers 2012
1172 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1173 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1174 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1175 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1176 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1177 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1178 European Pair Go Championship
1179 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1180 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1181 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1182 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1183 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1184 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1185 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1186 Galway Tournament 2012
1187 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1188 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1189 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1190 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1191 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1192 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1193 Kidocup 2012
1194 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1195 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1196 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1197 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1198 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1199 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1200 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1201 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1202 Swedish Championship 2012
1203 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1204 Turniej Majowy 2012
1205 Scottish Open 2012
1206 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1207 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1208 Bracknell 2012
1209 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1210 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1211 Vetruse Cup 2012
1212 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1213 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1214 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1215 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1216 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1217 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1218 San Marino CON 2012
1219 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1220 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1221 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1222 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1223 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1224 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1225 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1226 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1227 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1228 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1229 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1230 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1231 Tartu Spring 2012
1232 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1233 Candidates 2012
1234 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1235 Britain seeks new leader
1236 Apeldoorn 2012
1237 Danish Championship 2012
1238 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1239 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1240 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1241 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1242 3. Giessener T19 2012
1243 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1244 Young Masters League 2012
1245 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1246 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1247 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1248 Oslo Open 2012
1249 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1250 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1251 Porfirion Cup 2012
1252 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1253 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1254 V.Valek memorial 2012
1255 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1256 British Open 2012
1257 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1258 Martinicup 2012
1259 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1260 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1261 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1262 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1263 Spring Tournament 2012
1264 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1265 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1266 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1267 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1268 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1269 Side Tournament 2012
1270 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1271 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1272 Slovenian open 2012
1273 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1274 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1275 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1276 Passover Tournament 2012
1277 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1278 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1279 2012 Canadian Open
1280 Nordic Championship 2012
1281 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1282 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1283 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1284 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1285 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1286 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1287 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1288 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1289 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1290 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1291 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1292 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1293 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1294 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1295 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1296 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1297 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1298 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1299 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1300 Go Open Plzen 2012
1301 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1302 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1303 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1304 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1305 Arundel 2012
1306 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1307 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1308 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1309 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1310 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1311 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1312 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1313 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1314 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1315 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1316 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1317 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1318 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1319 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1320 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1321 Next tournaments in France
1322 British Youth Championship 2012
1323 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1324 Skye 2012
1325 Ishi Open 2012
1326 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1327 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1328 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1329 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1330 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1331 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1332 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1333 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1334 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1335 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1336 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1337 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1338 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1339 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1340 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1341 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1342 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1343 Trigantius 2012
1344 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1345 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1346 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1347 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1348 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1349 Black Stone 2012
1350 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1351 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1352 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1353 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1354 2012 Confucius Cup
1355 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1356 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1357 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1358 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1359 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1360 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1361 Kido Cup 2012
1362 Poznan Casual 2012
1363 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1364 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1365 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1366 Oxford Ladder 2012
1367 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1368 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1369 World Student Championship 2012
1370 Blansko Tournament 2012
1371 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1372 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1373 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1374 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1375 Nottingham 2012
1376 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1377 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1378 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1379 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1380 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1381 zjAva 2012
1382 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1383 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1384 Oxford 2012
1385 FORAS 2012
1386 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1387 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1388 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1389 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1390 Cheshire Open 2012
1391 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1392 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1393 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1394 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1395 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1396 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1397 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1398 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1399 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1400 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1401 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1402 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1403 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1404 EYGC 2012
1405 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1406 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1407 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1408 Winter`s sonata 2012
1409 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1410 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1411 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1412 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1413 Bydgoszcz 2012
1414 Dutch Championship 2012
1415 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1416 Some news from France
1417 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1418 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1419 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1420 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1421 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1422 Warszawa 2012
1423 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1424 2011 British Small Board Championship
1425 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1426 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1427 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1428 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1429 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1430 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1431 National Veteran Championship 2012
1432 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1433 Essen 2012
1434 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1435 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1436 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1437 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1438 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1439 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1440 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1441 Club Tournament 2012
1442 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1443 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1444 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1445 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1446 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1447 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1448 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1449 Black Stone 1-2012
1450 Trys Karaliai 2012
1451 La Carboneria 2012
1452 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1453 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1454 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1455 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1456 London Open 2011
1457 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1458 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1459 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1460 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1461 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1462 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1463 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1464 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1465 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1466 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1467 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1468 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1469 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1470 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1471 Legends Cadiz 2011
1472 The 2011 Oporto Open
1473 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1474 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1475 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1476 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1477 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1478 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1479 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1480 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1481 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1482 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1483 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1484 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1485 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1486 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1487 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1488 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1489 Arnhem 2011
1490 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1491 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1492 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1493 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1494 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1495 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1496 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1497 17th November Tournament 2011
1498 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1499 Antony Club 2011
1500 Berliner Kranich 2011
1501 German Go Championship 2011
1502 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1503 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1504 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1505 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1506 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1507 Denkstation 2011
1508 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1509 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1510 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1511 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1512 La Carboneria 2011
1513 Coventry 2011
1514 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1515 Go to Innovation 2011
1516 Three Peaks 2011
1517 .Three dragons. 2011
1518 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1519 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1520 Black Stone 11-2011
1521 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1522 Hungarian Open 2011
1523 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1524 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1525 Team championships round 3
1526 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1527 Club Tournament 2011
1528 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1529 Goteborg Open 2011
1530 Styrian Masters 2011
1531 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1532 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1533 Finnish Championship League 2011
1534 Berlin Go-week 2011
1535 East Midlands 2011
1536 Bydgoszcz 2011
1537 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1538 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1539 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1540 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1541 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1542 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1543 Brussels tournament 2011
1544 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1545 Wessex 2011
1546 Championship of Karelia 2011
1547 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1548 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1549 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1550 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1551 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1552 Black Stone 2011
1553 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1554 Balma Tournament 2011
1555 Oulun Syksy 2011
1556 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1557 Norwegian Championship 2011
1558 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1559 Palava Tournament 2011
1560 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1561 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1562 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1563 Copenhagen Open 2011
1564 European Students Championship 2011
1565 Salzburg 2011
1566 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1567 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1568 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1569 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1570 High Noon 2011
1571 Shodan Tournament 2011
1572 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1573 Israeli Championship 2011
1574 clubs under attack
1575 Board games festival 2011
1576 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1577 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1578 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1579 Go commercial
1580 Slovenian Championship 2011
1581 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1582 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1583 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1584 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1585 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1586 Poznan Casual 2011
1587 Shrewsbury 2011
1588 Insei League results: September, 2011
1589 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1590 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1591 EWGC Side Open 2011
1592 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1593 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1594 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1595 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1596 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1597 Autumn Tournament 2011
1598 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1599 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1600 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1601 Linkoeping Open 2011
1602 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1603 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1604 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1605 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1606 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1607 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1608 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1609 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1610 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1611 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1612 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1613 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1614 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1615 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1616 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1617 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1618 Swindon 2011
1619 Helsinki Casual 2011
1620 Pause
1621 2011 British Go Championship
1622 Cornish Open 2011
1623 Northern 2011
1624 XI Torneo di Pisa
1625 Delfts toernooi 2011
1626 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1627 7. WIGO-Turnier
1628 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1629 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1630 French Open Championship 2011
1631 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1632 Brno 2011
1633 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1634 SportAccord European Preliminary
1635 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1636 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1637 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1638 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1639 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1640 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1641 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1642 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1643 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1644 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1645 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1646 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1647 Single, hot and ........
1648 Best Go-video ever
1649 The power of a 9p
1650 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1651 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1652 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1653 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1654 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1655 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1656 EGC and WYGC 2011
1657 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1658 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1659 several recent results 5-2011
1660 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1661 Vetruse Cup 2011
1662 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1663 Galway Open 2011
1664 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1665 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1666 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1667 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1668 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1669 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1670 Danish Championship 2011
1671 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1672 German Championship 2011 qualification
1673 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1674 Go for Luzern 2011
1675 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1676 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1677 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1678 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1679 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1680 Murugandi reviews
1681 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1682 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1683 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1684 Shusaku Cup 2011
1685 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1686 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1687 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1688 March Tournaments
1689 Nottingham 2011
1690 Bonn 2011
1691 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1692 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1693 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1694 several recent results
1695 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1696 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1697 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1698 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1699 Oxford 2011
1700 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1701 Takapotku Open 2011
1702 Weekend Jan 22-23
1703 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1704 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1705 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1706 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1707 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1708 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1709 Wanted: editors and journalists
1710 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1711 Berlin Go-week 2010
1712 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1713 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1714 Championship Weekend
1715 Shrewsbury
1716 September tournaments - A class
1717 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1718 Linkoeping Open 2010
1719 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1720 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1721 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1722 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1723 Helsinki Casual 2010
1724 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1725 Antwerp 2010
1726 Kido Cup 2010
1727 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1728 British Championship Game 1
1729 10th Pisa Tournament
1730 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1731 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1732 Frioul 2010
1733 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1734 French open championship
1735 Iasi Cup 2010
1736 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1737 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1738 Japanese rules...?
1739 The dangers of gambling
1740 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1741 Tesuji of the week
1742 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1743 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1744 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1745 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1746 Big Nick
1747 bad moves
1748 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1749 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1750 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1751 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1752 Funniest remark on KGS today
1753 The Finnish system
1754 did you know...?
1755 after round 3
1756 The Monkey Jump
1757 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1758 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1759 New faces top Pardubice Open
1760 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1761 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1762 Results 18-20 June 2010
1763 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1764 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1765 Some other results from last weekend
1766 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1767 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1768 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1769 Electronic Archive
1770 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1771 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1772 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1773 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1774 Romanian Cup 2010
1775 2010 British Championship
1776 Strasbourg tournament
1777 Swiss Championship 2010
1778 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1779 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1780 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1781 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1782 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1783 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1784 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1785 Why Go
1786 French Youth Championships 2010
1787 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1788 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1789 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1790 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1791 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1792 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1793 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1794 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1795 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1796 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1797 News from Milan, Italy
1798 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1799 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1800 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1801 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1802 Artem strongest student
1803 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1804 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1805 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1806 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1807 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1808 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1809 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1810 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1811 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1812 Novosibirsk Championship
1813 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1814 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1815 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1816 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1817 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1818 Facebook: friends from France first
1819 Some Saturday results
1820 Scottish Championship News
1821 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1822 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1823 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1824 Tampere: many already registred
1825 EGD broke new record
1826 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1827 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
1828 Reports from Russia
1829 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
1830 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
1831 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
1832 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
1833 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
1834 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
1835 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
1836 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
1837 Ali leads KILL-A
1838 Ankara again
1839 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
1840 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
1841 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
1842 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
1843 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
1844 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
1845 Kay wins British Open
1846 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
1847 Let my people go
1848 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
1849 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
1850 Next WMSG in Atlanta
1851 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
1852 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
1853 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
1854 Facebook for feedback
1855 KGS trials new Graphics
1856 Elvina jumped to of B-league
1857 Sensation: discussion on use of database
1858 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
1859 Husrev heads Hacettepe
1860 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
1861 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
1862 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
1863 World Pair-go Championship
1864 Fred filmed WMSG
1865 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
1866 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
1867 Three on top at Keizer Karel
1868 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
1869 Drama in KILL last Sunday
1870 Weekend results from all over Europe
1871 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
1872 11th Go to Innovation
1873 Many messages on Facebook
1874 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
1875 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
1876 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
1877 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
1878 Facebook chasebook
1879 Hebsacker has Hikaru
1880 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
1881 Macfadyen Skye High
1882 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
1883 Clash in C class
1884 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
1885 Terwey tops Castrop
1886 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
1887 Bucuresti 179 school
1888 Jaakko Munki Memorial
1889 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
1890 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
1891 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
1892 Bundesliga back to normal
1893 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
1894 Belgian Championship, part 1
1895 Ondrej Irish Open champ
1896 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
1897 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
1898 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
1899 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
1900 Vit views of vital points
1901 Red roses for favourite friend
1902 Flowers for ladies today
1903 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
1904 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
1905 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
1906 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
1907 Meng Master Student at World Oza
1908 Fredda first in KILL-A
1909 Future Champs of Hungary
1910 Chen chopped Dresden
1911 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
1912 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
1913 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
1914 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
1915 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
1916 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
1917 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
1918 Berlin is one of several new awards
1919 Three won three in Nottingham
1920 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
1921 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
1922 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
1923 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
1924 Record audience expected at KGS
1925 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
1926 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
1927 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
1928 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
1929 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
1930 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
1931 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
1932 Cambridge wins British League
1933 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
1934 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
1935 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
1936 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
1937 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
1938 Quarter of a century at Antony
1939 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
1940 Youngest pro ever is female
1941 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
1942 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
1943 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
1944 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
1945 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
1946 Metta takes Tortellino
1947 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
1948 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
1949 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
1950 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
1951 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
1952 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
1953 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
1954 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
1955 Go behind bars
1956 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
1957 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
1958 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
1959 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
1960 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
1961 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
1962 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
1963 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
1964 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
1965 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
1966 Pal Pandanet Prime
1967 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
1968 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
1969 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
1970 Rengo Song Contest
1971 European Go Congress in Tampere
1972 Favourites take early lead in KILL
1973 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
1974 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
1975 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
1976 Growth of Wintergo
1977 Chinese took over London
1978 Short Summary of Last Week
1979 Caledonian Canal Rengo
1980 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
1981 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
1982 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
1983 Origó increads lead in Hungary
1984 Book review 4: The Final Summit
1985 Book review 3-4: same structure
1986 Book review 3: Kamakura
1987 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
1988 X-mas number puzzle
1989 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
1990 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
1991 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
1992 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
1993 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
1994 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
1995 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
1996 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
1997 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
1998 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
1999 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2000 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2001 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2002 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2003 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2004 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2005 Hungarian League
2006 Sunday December 13 - local results
2007 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2008 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2009 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2010 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2011 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2012 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2013 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2014 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2015 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2016 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2017 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2018 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2019 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2020 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2021 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2022 Secret of our style
2023 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2024 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2025 Oliver Wolf
2026 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2027 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2028 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2029 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2030 Pop Panda of Milano
2031 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2032 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2033 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2034 Mistrz Polski
2035 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2036 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2037 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2038 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2039 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2040 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2041 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2042 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2043 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2044 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2045 New: Life and Death channel
2046 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2047 Need for more reporters
2048 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2049 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2050 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2051 Wintergo will grow
2052 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2053 French Youth Congress
2054 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2055 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2056 Toulouse trashes to title
2057 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2058 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2059 Kido Cup
2060 Kölner Go-Turnier
2061 French GO Open Championship
2062 4 tournaments broadcasted
2063 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2064 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2065 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2066 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2067 FJ strikes again!
2068 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2069 Brabant 2008
2070 Joseki lessons part 2
2071 watch on fullscreen
2072 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2073 VIP-membership auto login
2074 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2075 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2076 Congress Champions 2008
2077 Naruto Reborn
2078 congress news 2008
2079 Naruto at the congress 2008
2080 Monkeys on a rock
2081 European Masters 2008
2082 Start European Go Congress 2008
2083 1000 members
2084 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2085 Tale about cats
2086 The European Masters 2007
2087 Vilach 2007
2088 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income