Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Czech Championship 2013write

13201914
Czech Republic The Czech Championship, a class A tournament, played from 10-10-2013 to 13-10-2013 in Praha, Czech Republic, was won by Lukas Podpera 5d (photo), second came Martin Jurek 4d and third was Ondrej Kruml 5d

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Mon 14 October 2013




1 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
4 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
5 Candidate for the office of EGF president
6 Part 2
7 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
8 Hungarian Go camp 2014
9 2014 July Tournament
10 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
11 Croatian open go championship 2014
12 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
13 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
14 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
15 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
16 Odesa Region Championship 2014
17 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
18 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
19 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
20 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
21 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
22 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
23 CPT2014Amstelveen
24 European Student Go Tournament 2014
25 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
26 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
27 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
28 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
29 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
30 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
31 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
32 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
33 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
34 Czech Championship 27-2014
35 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
36 IGA Correspondence Championship
37 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
38 Milton Keynes 27-2014
39 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
40 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
41 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
42 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
43 Club Tournament 26-2014
44 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
45 Welsh Open 26-2014
46 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
47 EWGC 2014
48 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
49 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
50 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
51 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
52 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
53 Vienna 2014
54 Durham 25-2014
55 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
56 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
57 Iron Man 2014
58 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
59 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
60 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
61 Club Tournament 24-2014
62 Open Lisboa 2014
63 Go in Duketown 24-2014
64 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
65 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
66 Kidocup 2014-Main
67 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
68 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
69 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
70 Millenium Cup 24-2014
71 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
72 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
73 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
74 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
75 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
76 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
77 Swedish Championship 2014
78 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
79 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
80 Club Tournament 23-2014
81 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
82 Csiki Cup 23-2014
83 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
84 Victory Cup 23-2014
85 Cup of Samara 22-2014
86 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
87 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
88 Scottish Open 22-2014
89 Challengers 22-2014
90 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
91 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
92 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
93 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
94 Apeldoorn 2014
95 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
96 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
97 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
98 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
99 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
100 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
101 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
102 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
103 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
104 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
105 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
106 La Carboneria 21-2014
107 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
108 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
109 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
110 British Youth Championship 21-2014
111 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
112 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
113 Freiburg 2014
114 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
115 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
116 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
117 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
118 Open IGC 2014
119 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
120 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
121 Danish Championship 2014
122 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
123 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
124 XVII Madrid 2014
125 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
126 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
127 Bracknell 20-2014
128 Silesian Cup 20-2014
129 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
130 Oslo Open 2014
131 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
132 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
133 La Carboneria 19-2014
134 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
135 Candidates 19-2014
136 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
137 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
138 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
139 Go for Luzern 2014
140 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
141 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
142 Metz Tournament 19-2014
143 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
144 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
145 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
146 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
147 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
148 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
149 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
150 Club Tournament 18-2014
151 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
152 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
153 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
154 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
155 Martinicup 17-2014
156 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
157 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
158 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
159 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
160 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
161 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
162 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
163 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
164 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
165 Nordic Championship 2014
166 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
167 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
168 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
169 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
170 Passover Tournament 16-2014
171 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
172 Tournaments coming up
173 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
174 Silesian Cup 16-2014
175 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
176 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
177 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
178 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
179 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
180 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
181 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
182 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
183 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
184 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
185 Tula Cup 15-2014
186 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
187 Championship of Perm 15-2014
188 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
189 Antwerpen 2014
190 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
191 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
192 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
193 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
194 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
195 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
196 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
197 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
198 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
199 La Carboneria 15-2014
200 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
201 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
202 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
203 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
204 Finnish Team Championship 2014
205 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
206 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
207 Birmingham 14-2014
208 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
209 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
210 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
211 Belgian Championship 14-2014
212 La Carboneria 13-2014
213 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
214 Kani6 2014
215 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
216 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
217 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
218 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
219 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
220 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
221 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
222 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
223 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
224 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
225 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
226 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
227 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
228 Skye 12-2014
229 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
230 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
231 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
232 Silesian Cup 12-2014
233 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
234 Vasteras Open 2014
235 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
236 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
237 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
238 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
239 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
240 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
241 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
242 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
243 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
244 Trigantius 11-2014
245 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
246 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
247 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
248 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
249 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
250 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
251 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
252 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
253 Go Festival 10-2014
254 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
255 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
256 British Open 10-2014
257 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
258 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
259 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
260 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
261 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
262 La Carboneria 09-2014
263 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
264 10th International Tournament 09-2014
265 Kido Cup 09-2014
266 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
267 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
268 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
269 Silesian Cup 09-2014
270 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
271 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
272 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
273 La Carboneria 08-2014
274 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
275 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
276 2014 Confucius Cup
277 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
278 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
279 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
280 Silesian Cup 08-2014
281 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
282 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
283 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
284 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
285 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
286 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
287 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
288 Haags Toernooi 2014
289 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
290 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
291 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
292 Cheshire Open 07-2014
293 12th TIS 07-2014
294 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
295 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
296 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
297 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
298 Februar im Go7 06-2014
299 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
300 Koziolek 3 06-2014
301 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
302 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
303 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
304 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
305 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
306 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
307 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
308 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
309 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
310 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
311 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
312 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
313 Odense Winter 05-2014
314 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
315 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
316 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
317 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
318 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
319 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
320 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
321 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
322 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
323 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
324 Dutch Championship 05-2014
325 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
326 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
327 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
328 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
329 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
330 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
331 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
332 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
333 Irish Championship League 04-2014
334 La Carboneria 04-2014
335 Trys Karaliai 2014
336 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
337 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
338 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
339 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
340 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
341 Essener Go Turnier 2014
342 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
343 Winter Tournament 04-2014
344 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
345 Maidenhead 04-2014
346 Championship of School 42 04-2014
347 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
348 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
349 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
350 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
351 Torneo Befana 2014
352 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
353 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
354 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
355 British Open Now Open to All
356 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
357 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
358 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
359 London Open 01-2014
360 Takapotku Open 2014
361 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
362 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
363 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
364 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
365 wintergo 2013 01-2014
366 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
367 Club tournament 01-2014
368 British Open Not So Open
369 Udine2013
370 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
371 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
372 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
373 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
374 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
375 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
376 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
377 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
378 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
379 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
380 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
381 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
382 La Carboneria 52-2013
383 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
384 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
385 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
386 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
387 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
388 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
389 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
390 Odense Christmas 2013
391 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
392 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
393 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
394 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
395 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
396 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
397 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
398 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
399 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
400 UCC Go Tournament 2013
401 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
402 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
403 Polish Championship League 50-2013
404 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
405 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
406 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
407 2013 South London double kyu
408 2013 South London mid kyu
409 2013 South London top kyu
410 2013 South London teachers tournament
411 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
412 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
413 Torneo di Firenze 2013
414 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
415 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
416 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
417 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
418 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
419 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
420 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
421
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
422 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
423 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
424 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
425 Coventry 49-2013
426 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
427 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
428 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
429 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
430 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
431 BGA Title Match 2013
432 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
433 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
434 Berlin Championship Final 2013
435 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
436 week 48 live TV events
437 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
438 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
439 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
440 La Carboneria 48-2013
441 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
442 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
443 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
444 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
445 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
446 Go to Innovation 2013 report
447 week 47 2013 live TV events
448 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
449 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
450 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
451 City Championship 47-2013
452 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
453 Three Peaks 47-2013
454 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
455 Gladiatore 2013
456 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
457 League of Legends
458 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
459 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
460 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
461 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
462 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
463 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
464 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
465 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
466 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
467 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
468 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
469 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
470 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
471 Fredericia Open 46-2013
472 The Finnish Championship League 2013
473 Study Tournament 46-2013
474 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
475 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
476 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
477 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
478 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
479 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
480 Perm Halloween 45-2013
481 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
482 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
483 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
484 European Go Student Championship 2013
485 Gothenburg Open 2013
486 Helsinki Casual 2013
487 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
488 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
489 Open Porto 2013
490 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
491 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
492 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
493 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
494 La Carboneria 44-2013
495 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
496 Mannheimer Aji 2013
497 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
498 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
499 Wessex 44-2013
500 Belfast Open 2013
501 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
502 Austrian Open 2013
503 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
504 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
505 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
506 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
507 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
508 Tenuki 2013
509 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
510 Slovenian Championship 2013
511 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
512 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
513 Norwegian Championship 2013
514 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
515 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
516 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
517 Mikulov Open 2013
518 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
519 Indis 2013
520 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
521 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
522 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
523 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
524 East Midlands 2013
525 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
526 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
527 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
528 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
529 Ukrainian Cup 2013
530 Bochumer Bambus 2013
531 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
532 Czech Championship 2013
533 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
534 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
535 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
536 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
537 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
538 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
539 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
540 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
541 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
542 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
543 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
544 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
545 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
546 34 Turniej VILO 2013
547 Oulun Syksy 2013
548 Board Games Festival 2013
549 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
550 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
551 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
552 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
553 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
554 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
555 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
556 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
557 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
558 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
559 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
560 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
561 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
562 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
563 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
564 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
565 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
566 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
567 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
568 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
569 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
570 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
571 Cup of Perm 2013
572 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
573 Shropshire 2013
574 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
575 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
576 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
577 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
578 17th Israeli Championship 2013
579 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
580 School Tournament- Polus 2013
581 SM1-karsinta 2013
582 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
583 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
584 Nuorten SM 2013
585 Championship of South Federal District 2013
586 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
587 City Day Tornament 2013
588 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
589 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
590 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
591 Cornish Open 2013
592 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
593 Torneo di Pisa 2013
594 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
595 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
596 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
597 Russian Female Championship 2013
598 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
599 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
600 Delfts Toernooi 2013
601 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
602 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
603 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
604 Schweriner Turnier 2013
605 Brno Tournament 2013
606 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
607 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
608 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
609 Northern 2013
610 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
611 Summer Tournament 2013
612 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
613 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
614 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
615 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
616 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
617 MSO Open 2013
618 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
619 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
620 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
621 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
622 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
623 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
624 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
625 Odense August 2013
626 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
627 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
628 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
629 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
630 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
631 Pogo Open 2013
632 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
633 World Youth Championship 2013
634 Vladimir Open 2013
635 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
636 Stockholm Open 2013
637 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
638 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
639 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
640 Odesa Golden 2013
641 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
642 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
643 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
644 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
645 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
646 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
647 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
648 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
649 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
650 Leksand Open 2013
651 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
652 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
653 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
654 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
655 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
656 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
657 Samsung Cup 2013
658 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
659 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
660 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
661 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
662 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
663 District Groningen 2013
664 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
665 Moyo Open 2013
666 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
667 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
668 Russian Team Championship 2013
669 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
670 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
671 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
672 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
673 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
674 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
675 Summer Go Camp 2013
676 Milton Keynes 2013
677 46th City Championship Finals 2013
678 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
679 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
680 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
681 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
682 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
683 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
684 Kieler Turnier 2013
685 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
686 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
687 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
688 Charlie Marlow 2013
689 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
690 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
691 Romanian National Championship 2013
692 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
693 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
694 Mangalia Open 2013
695 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
696 Welsh Open 2013
697 8th Marathon 2013
698 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
699 Durham 2013
700 Slovak Go Festival 2013
701 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
702 II Open de Bilbao 2013
703 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
704 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
705 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
706 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
707 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
708 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
709 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
710 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
711 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
712 Croatian open go championship 2013.
713 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
714 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
715 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
716 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
717 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
718 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
719 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
720 Galway Go Tournament 2013
721 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
722 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
723 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
724 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
725 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
726 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
727 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
728 Arundel 2013
729 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
730 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
731 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
732 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
733 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
734 Cup of Rivne 2013
735 Fredericia Open 2013
736 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
737 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
738 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
739 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
740 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
741 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
742 Scottish Open 2013
743 Challengers 2013
744 Apeldoorn 2013
745 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
746 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
747 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
748 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
749 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
750 Championship of Perm 2013
751 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
752 Kido Cup 2013
753 Go in Duketown 2013
754 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
755 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
756 Swiss Go Championship 2013
757 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
758 Open Lisboa 2013
759 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
760 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
761 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
762 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
763 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
764 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
765 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
766 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
767 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
768 Swedish Championship 2013
769 Teden Mladih 2013
770 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
771 Bracknell 2013
772 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
773 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
774 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
775 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
776 Amsterdam International 2013
777 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
778 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
779 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
780 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
781 Young Masters League 2013
782 Cambridge Barlow 2013
783 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
784 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
785 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
786 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
787 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
788 Go for Luzern 2013
789 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
790 Riga Open Go 2013
791 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
792 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
793 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
794 Interview with InSeong Hwang
795 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
796 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
797 Martinicup 2013
798 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
799 Torneo citta di Este 2013
800 Jaakko Munkki 2013
801 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
802 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
803 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
804 Danish Championship 2013
805 Spring tournament 2013
806 MSU Go Championship-2013
807 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
808 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
809 Birmingham 2013
810 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
811 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
812 Oslo Open 2013
813 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
814 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
815 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
816 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
817 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
818 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
819 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
820 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
821 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
822 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
823 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
824 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
825 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
826 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
827 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
828 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
829 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
830 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
831 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
832 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
833 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
834 Go Open Plzen 2013
835 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
836 British Open 2013
837 33 Turniej VILO 2013
838 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
839 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
840 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
841 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
842 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
843 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
844 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
845 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
846 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
847 Avignon Tournament 2013
848 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
849 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
850 Go Festival 2013
851 Passover Tournament 2013
852 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
853 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
854 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
855 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
856 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
857 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
858 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
859 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
860 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
861 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
862 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
863 Handicap Tournament 2013
864 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
865 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
866 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
867 Oulun Kevat 2013
868 rovnodennost 2013
869 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
870 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
871 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
872 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
873 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
874 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
875 go7ix 2013
876 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
877 6. Kyu turnir 2013
878 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
879 British Youth Championship 2013
880 Paris tournament 2013
881 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
882 Cup of Tula 2013
883 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
884 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
885 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
886 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
887 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
888 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
889 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
890 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
891 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
892 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
893 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
894 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
895 Trigantius 2013
896 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
897 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
898 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
899 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
900 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
901 Fredericia Spring 2013
902 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
903 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
904 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
905 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
906 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
907 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
908 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
909 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
910 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
911 2013 Confucius Cup
912 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
913 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
914 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
915 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
916 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
917 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
918 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
919 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
920 Oxford Ladder 2013
921 Blansko Tournament 2013
922 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
923 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
924 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
925 Welwyn Gardens 2013
926 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
927 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
928 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
929 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
930 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
931 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
932 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
933 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
934 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
935 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
936 Vasteras Open 2013
937 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
938 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
939 Cassovia Cup 2013
940 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
941 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
942 Polish Youth Championship 2013
943 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
944 FORAS 2013
945 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
946 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
947 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
948 Tiger beats Miffy
949 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
950 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
951 Cheshire Open 2013
952 28th Antony Tournament 2013
953 Winner`s sonata 2013
954 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
955 Haags Toernooi 2013
956 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
957 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
958 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
959 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
960 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
961 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
962 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
963 Festival Lariks 2013
964 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
965 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
966 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
967 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
968 Odense Winter 2013
969 Antony Tournament 2013
970 Orsay Tournament 2013
971 National Veteran Championship 2013
972 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
973 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
974 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
975 Dutch Female Championship 2013
976 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
977 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
978 Dutch Championship 2013
979 Maidenhead 2013
980 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
981 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
982 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
983 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
984 Winter Tournament 2013
985 Jusandan 2013
986 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
987 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
988 Wintergo 2012 2013
989 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
990 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
991 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
992 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
993 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
994 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
995 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
996 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
997 Trys Karaliai 2013
998 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
999 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1000 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1001 Essen 2013
1002 Decin Tournament 2013
1003 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1004 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1005 Torneo della Befana 2013
1006 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1007 La Carboneria 2013
1008 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1009 London Open 2013
1010 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1011 2013
1012 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1013 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1014 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1015 SM-finaali 2012
1016 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1017 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1018 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1019 GO7 Rapid 2012
1020 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1021 .Three dragons. 2012
1022 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1023 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1024 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1025 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1026 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1027 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1028 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1029 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1030 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1031 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1032 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1033 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1034 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1035 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1036 Championship of Karelia 2012
1037 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1038 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1039 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1040 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1041 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1042 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1043 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1044 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1045 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1046 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1047 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1048 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1049 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1050 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1051 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1052 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1053 David 2012
1054 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1055 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1056 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1057 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1058 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1059 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1060 Go Baron Finals Match
1061 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1062 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1063 38th Serbian championship 2012
1064 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1065 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1066 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1067 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1068 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1069 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1070 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1071 Polish Championship League 2012
1072 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1073 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1074 Coventry 2012
1075 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1076 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1077 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1078 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1079 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1080 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1081 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1082 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1083 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1084 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1085 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1086 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1087 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1088 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1089 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1090 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1091 UCC Open 2012
1092 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1093 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1094 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1095 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1096 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1097 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1098 Three Peaks 2012
1099 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1100 17th November Tournament 2012
1101 Il Gladiatore 2012
1102 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1103 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1104 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1105 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1106 On cherche un traducteur.
1107 Autumn Tournament 2012
1108 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1109 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1110 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1111 Austrian Open 2012
1112 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1113 Odense November 2012
1114 Berlin Go Week 2012
1115 Goeteborg Open 2012
1116 Oulun Syksy 2012
1117 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1118 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1119 Wessex 2012
1120 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1121 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1122 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1123 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1124 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1125 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1126 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1127 Salzburg 2012
1128 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1129 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1130 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1131 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1132 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1133 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1134 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1135 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1136 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1137 Palava Tournament 2012
1138 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1139 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1140 East Midlands 2012
1141 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1142 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1143 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1144 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1145 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1146 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1147 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1148 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1149 Norwegian Championship 2012
1150 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1151 Czech Female Championship 2012
1152 Czech Go Championship 2012
1153 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1154 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1155 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1156 Shodan Trophy 2012
1157 "Crow in a starry sky"
1158 Open Porto 2012
1159 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1160 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1161 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1162 Slovenian Championship 2012
1163 Board Games Festival 2012
1164 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1165 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1166 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1167 ProGO match- sept 2012
1168 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1169 Israeli Championship 2012
1170 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1171 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1172 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1173 Shropshire 2012
1174 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1175 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1176 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1177 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1178 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1179 Swindon 2012
1180 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1181 BGA Title Match 2012
1182 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1183 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1184 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1185 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1186 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1187 Cornish Open 2012
1188 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1189 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1190 Visegrad tour 2012
1191 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1192 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1193 Helsinki Casual 2012
1194 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1195 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1196 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1197 Northern 2012
1198 Campionato italiano 2012
1199 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1200 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1201 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1202 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1203 SM1-karsinta 2012
1204 European Female Championship 2012
1205 European Cup 2012
1206 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1207 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1208 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1209 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1210 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1211 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1212 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1213 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1214 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1215 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1216 Summer Tournament 2012
1217 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1218 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1219 Zurich 2012
1220 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1221 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1222 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1223 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1224 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1225 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1226 Russian Female Championship 2012
1227 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1228 MSO Open 2012
1229 Russian Women Championship
1230 Interview with Andrew Kay
1231 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1232 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1233 French Open Championship 2012
1234 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1235 Taiwanese Go stars
1236 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1237 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1238 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1239 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1240 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1241 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1242 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1243 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1244 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1245 Trickmove of the year!
1246 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1247 Lai Yu-Cheng
1248 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1249 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1250 WMSG 2012 day 3
1251 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1252 WMSG 2012 day 2
1253 WMSG 2012 day 1
1254 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1255 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1256 Interview with Jan Simara
1257 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1258 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1259 Altay Cup 2012
1260 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1261 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1262 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1263 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1264 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1265 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1266 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1267 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1268 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1269 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1270 TurkuGP 2012
1271 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1272 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1273 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1274 Moyo Open 2012
1275 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1276 Oulun Kesa 2012
1277 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1278 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1279 Bergen Open 2012
1280 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1281 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1282 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1283 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1284 Youth Go Camp 2012
1285 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1286 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1287 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1288 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1289 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1290 Russian Team Championship 2012
1291 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1292 Romanian Summer camp
1293 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1294 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1295 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1296 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1297 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1298 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1299 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1300 Freiburg 2012
1301 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1302 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1303 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1304 Milton Keynes 2012
1305 Leksand Open 2012
1306 Welsh Open 2012
1307 Graz 2012
1308 Durham 2012
1309 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1310 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1311 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1312 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1313 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1314 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1315 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1316 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1317 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1318 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1319 Takapotku Open 2012
1320 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1321 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1322 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1323 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1324 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1325 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1326 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1327 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1328 Cup of Rivne 2012
1329 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1330 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1331 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1332 Open Lx 2012
1333 Hungarian GP 2012
1334 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1335 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1336 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1337 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1338 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1339 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1340 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1341 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1342 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1343 Challengers 2012
1344 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1345 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1346 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1347 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1348 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1349 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1350 European Pair Go Championship
1351 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1352 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1353 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1354 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1355 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1356 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1357 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1358 Galway Tournament 2012
1359 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1360 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1361 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1362 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1363 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1364 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1365 Kidocup 2012
1366 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1367 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1368 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1369 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1370 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1371 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1372 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1373 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1374 Swedish Championship 2012
1375 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1376 Turniej Majowy 2012
1377 Scottish Open 2012
1378 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1379 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1380 Bracknell 2012
1381 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1382 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1383 Vetruse Cup 2012
1384 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1385 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1386 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1387 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1388 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1389 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1390 San Marino CON 2012
1391 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1392 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1393 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1394 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1395 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1396 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1397 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1398 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1400 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1401 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1402 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1403 Tartu Spring 2012
1404 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1405 Candidates 2012
1406 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1407 Britain seeks new leader
1408 Apeldoorn 2012
1409 Danish Championship 2012
1410 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1411 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1412 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1413 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1414 3. Giessener T19 2012
1415 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1416 Young Masters League 2012
1417 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1418 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1419 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1420 Oslo Open 2012
1421 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1422 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1423 Porfirion Cup 2012
1424 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1425 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1426 V.Valek memorial 2012
1427 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1428 British Open 2012
1429 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1430 Martinicup 2012
1431 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1432 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1433 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1434 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1435 Spring Tournament 2012
1436 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1437 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1438 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1439 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1440 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1441 Side Tournament 2012
1442 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1443 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1444 Slovenian open 2012
1445 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1446 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1447 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1448 Passover Tournament 2012
1449 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1450 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1451 2012 Canadian Open
1452 Nordic Championship 2012
1453 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1454 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1455 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1456 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1457 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1458 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1459 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1460 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1461 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1462 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1463 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1464 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1465 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1466 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1467 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1468 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1469 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1470 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1471 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1472 Go Open Plzen 2012
1473 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1474 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1475 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1476 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1477 Arundel 2012
1478 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1479 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1480 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1481 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1482 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1483 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1484 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1485 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1486 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1487 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1488 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1489 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1490 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1491 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1492 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1493 Next tournaments in France
1494 British Youth Championship 2012
1495 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1496 Skye 2012
1497 Ishi Open 2012
1498 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1499 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1500 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1501 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1502 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1503 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1504 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1505 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1506 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1507 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1508 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1509 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1510 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1511 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1512 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1513 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1514 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1515 Trigantius 2012
1516 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1517 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1518 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1519 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1520 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1521 Black Stone 2012
1522 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1523 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1524 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1525 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1526 2012 Confucius Cup
1527 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1528 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1529 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1530 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1531 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1532 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1533 Kido Cup 2012
1534 Poznan Casual 2012
1535 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1536 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1537 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1538 Oxford Ladder 2012
1539 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1540 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1541 World Student Championship 2012
1542 Blansko Tournament 2012
1543 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1544 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1545 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1546 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1547 Nottingham 2012
1548 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1549 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1550 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1551 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1552 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1553 zjAva 2012
1554 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1555 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1556 Oxford 2012
1557 FORAS 2012
1558 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1559 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1560 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1561 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1562 Cheshire Open 2012
1563 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1564 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1565 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1566 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1567 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1568 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1569 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1570 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1571 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1572 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1573 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1574 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1575 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1576 EYGC 2012
1577 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1578 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1579 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1580 Winter`s sonata 2012
1581 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1582 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1583 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1584 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1585 Bydgoszcz 2012
1586 Dutch Championship 2012
1587 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1588 Some news from France
1589 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1590 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1591 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1592 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1593 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1594 Warszawa 2012
1595 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1596 2011 British Small Board Championship
1597 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1598 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1599 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1600 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1601 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1602 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1603 National Veteran Championship 2012
1604 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1605 Essen 2012
1606 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1607 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1608 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1609 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1610 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1611 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1612 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1613 Club Tournament 2012
1614 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1615 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1616 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1617 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1618 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1619 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1620 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1621 Black Stone 1-2012
1622 Trys Karaliai 2012
1623 La Carboneria 2012
1624 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1625 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1626 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1627 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1628 London Open 2011
1629 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1630 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1631 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1632 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1633 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1634 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1635 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1636 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1637 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1638 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1639 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1640 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1641 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1642 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1643 Legends Cadiz 2011
1644 The 2011 Oporto Open
1645 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1646 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1647 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1648 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1649 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1650 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1651 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1652 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1653 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1654 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1655 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1656 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1657 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1658 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1659 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1660 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1661 Arnhem 2011
1662 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1663 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1664 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1665 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1666 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1667 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1668 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1669 17th November Tournament 2011
1670 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1671 Antony Club 2011
1672 Berliner Kranich 2011
1673 German Go Championship 2011
1674 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1675 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1676 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1677 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1678 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1679 Denkstation 2011
1680 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1681 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1682 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1683 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1684 La Carboneria 2011
1685 Coventry 2011
1686 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1687 Go to Innovation 2011
1688 Three Peaks 2011
1689 .Three dragons. 2011
1690 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1691 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1692 Black Stone 11-2011
1693 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1694 Hungarian Open 2011
1695 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1696 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1697 Team championships round 3
1698 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1699 Club Tournament 2011
1700 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1701 Goteborg Open 2011
1702 Styrian Masters 2011
1703 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1704 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1705 Finnish Championship League 2011
1706 Berlin Go-week 2011
1707 East Midlands 2011
1708 Bydgoszcz 2011
1709 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1710 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1711 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1712 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1713 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1714 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1715 Brussels tournament 2011
1716 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1717 Wessex 2011
1718 Championship of Karelia 2011
1719 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1720 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1721 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1722 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1723 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1724 Black Stone 2011
1725 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1726 Balma Tournament 2011
1727 Oulun Syksy 2011
1728 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1729 Norwegian Championship 2011
1730 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1731 Palava Tournament 2011
1732 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1733 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1734 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1735 Copenhagen Open 2011
1736 European Students Championship 2011
1737 Salzburg 2011
1738 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1739 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1740 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1741 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1742 High Noon 2011
1743 Shodan Tournament 2011
1744 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1745 Israeli Championship 2011
1746 clubs under attack
1747 Board games festival 2011
1748 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1749 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1750 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1751 Go commercial
1752 Slovenian Championship 2011
1753 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1754 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1755 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1756 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1757 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1758 Poznan Casual 2011
1759 Shrewsbury 2011
1760 Insei League results: September, 2011
1761 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1762 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1763 EWGC Side Open 2011
1764 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1765 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1766 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1767 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1768 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1769 Autumn Tournament 2011
1770 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1771 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1772 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1773 Linkoeping Open 2011
1774 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1775 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1776 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1777 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1778 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1779 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1780 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1781 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1782 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1783 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1784 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1785 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1786 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1787 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1788 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1789 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1790 Swindon 2011
1791 Helsinki Casual 2011
1792 Pause
1793 2011 British Go Championship
1794 Cornish Open 2011
1795 Northern 2011
1796 XI Torneo di Pisa
1797 Delfts toernooi 2011
1798 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1799 7. WIGO-Turnier
1800 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1801 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1802 French Open Championship 2011
1803 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1804 Brno 2011
1805 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1806 SportAccord European Preliminary
1807 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1808 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1809 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1810 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1811 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1812 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1813 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1814 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1815 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1816 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1817 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1818 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1819 Single, hot and ........
1820 Best Go-video ever
1821 The power of a 9p
1822 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1823 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1824 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1825 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1826 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1827 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1828 EGC and WYGC 2011
1829 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1830 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1831 several recent results 5-2011
1832 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1833 Vetruse Cup 2011
1834 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1835 Galway Open 2011
1836 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1837 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1838 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1839 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1840 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1841 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1842 Danish Championship 2011
1843 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1844 German Championship 2011 qualification
1845 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1846 Go for Luzern 2011
1847 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1848 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1849 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1850 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1851 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1852 Murugandi reviews
1853 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1854 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1855 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1856 Shusaku Cup 2011
1857 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1858 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1859 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1860 March Tournaments
1861 Nottingham 2011
1862 Bonn 2011
1863 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1864 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1865 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1866 several recent results
1867 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1868 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1869 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1870 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1871 Oxford 2011
1872 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1873 Takapotku Open 2011
1874 Weekend Jan 22-23
1875 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1876 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1877 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1878 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1879 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1880 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1881 Wanted: editors and journalists
1882 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1883 Berlin Go-week 2010
1884 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1885 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1886 Championship Weekend
1887 Shrewsbury
1888 September tournaments - A class
1889 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1890 Linkoeping Open 2010
1891 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1892 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1893 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1894 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1895 Helsinki Casual 2010
1896 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1897 Antwerp 2010
1898 Kido Cup 2010
1899 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1900 British Championship Game 1
1901 10th Pisa Tournament
1902 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1903 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1904 Frioul 2010
1905 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1906 French open championship
1907 Iasi Cup 2010
1908 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1909 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1910 Japanese rules...?
1911 The dangers of gambling
1912 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1913 Tesuji of the week
1914 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1915 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1916 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1917 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1918 Big Nick
1919 bad moves
1920 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1921 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1922 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1923 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1924 Funniest remark on KGS today
1925 The Finnish system
1926 did you know...?
1927 after round 3
1928 The Monkey Jump
1929 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1930 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1931 New faces top Pardubice Open
1932 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1933 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1934 Results 18-20 June 2010
1935 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1936 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1937 Some other results from last weekend
1938 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1939 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1940 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1941 Electronic Archive
1942 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1943 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1944 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1945 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1946 Romanian Cup 2010
1947 2010 British Championship
1948 Strasbourg tournament
1949 Swiss Championship 2010
1950 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1951 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1952 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1953 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1954 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1955 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1956 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1957 Why Go
1958 French Youth Championships 2010
1959 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1960 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1961 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1962 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1963 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1964 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1965 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1966 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1967 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1968 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1969 News from Milan, Italy
1970 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1971 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1972 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1973 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1974 Artem strongest student
1975 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1976 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1977 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1978 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1979 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1980 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1981 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1982 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1983 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1984 Novosibirsk Championship
1985 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1986 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1987 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1988 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1989 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1990 Facebook: friends from France first
1991 Some Saturday results
1992 Scottish Championship News
1993 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1994 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1995 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1996 Tampere: many already registred
1997 EGD broke new record
1998 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1999 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2000 Reports from Russia
2001 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2002 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2003 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2004 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2005 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2006 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2007 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2008 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2009 Ali leads KILL-A
2010 Ankara again
2011 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2012 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2013 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2014 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2015 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2016 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2017 Kay wins British Open
2018 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2019 Let my people go
2020 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2021 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2022 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2023 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2024 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2025 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2026 Facebook for feedback
2027 KGS trials new Graphics
2028 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2029 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2030 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2031 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2032 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2033 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2034 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2035 World Pair-go Championship
2036 Fred filmed WMSG
2037 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2038 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2039 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2040 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2041 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2042 Weekend results from all over Europe
2043 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2044 11th Go to Innovation
2045 Many messages on Facebook
2046 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2047 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2048 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2049 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2050 Facebook chasebook
2051 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2052 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2053 Macfadyen Skye High
2054 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2055 Clash in C class
2056 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2057 Terwey tops Castrop
2058 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2059 Bucuresti 179 school
2060 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2061 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2062 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2063 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2064 Bundesliga back to normal
2065 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2066 Belgian Championship, part 1
2067 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2068 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2069 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2070 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2071 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2072 Vit views of vital points
2073 Red roses for favourite friend
2074 Flowers for ladies today
2075 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2076 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2077 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2078 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2079 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2080 Fredda first in KILL-A
2081 Future Champs of Hungary
2082 Chen chopped Dresden
2083 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2084 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2085 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2086 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2087 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2088 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2089 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2090 Berlin is one of several new awards
2091 Three won three in Nottingham
2092 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2093 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2094 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2095 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2096 Record audience expected at KGS
2097 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2098 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2099 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2100 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2101 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2102 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2103 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2104 Cambridge wins British League
2105 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2106 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2107 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2108 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2109 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2110 Quarter of a century at Antony
2111 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2112 Youngest pro ever is female
2113 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2114 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2115 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2116 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2117 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2118 Metta takes Tortellino
2119 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2120 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2121 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2122 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2123 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2124 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2125 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2126 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2127 Go behind bars
2128 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2129 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2130 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2131 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2132 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2133 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2134 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2135 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2136 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2137 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2138 Pal Pandanet Prime
2139 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2140 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2141 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2142 Rengo Song Contest
2143 European Go Congress in Tampere
2144 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2145 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2146 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2147 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2148 Growth of Wintergo
2149 Chinese took over London
2150 Short Summary of Last Week
2151 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2152 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2153 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2154 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2155 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2156 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2157 Book review 3-4: same structure
2158 Book review 3: Kamakura
2159 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2160 X-mas number puzzle
2161 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2162 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2163 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2164 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2165 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2166 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2167 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2168 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2169 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2170 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2171 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2172 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2173 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2174 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2175 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2176 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2177 Hungarian League
2178 Sunday December 13 - local results
2179 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2180 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2181 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2182 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2183 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2184 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2185 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2186 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2187 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2188 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2189 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2190 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2191 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2192 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2193 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2194 Secret of our style
2195 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2196 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2197 Oliver Wolf
2198 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2199 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2200 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2201 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2202 Pop Panda of Milano
2203 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2204 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2205 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2206 Mistrz Polski
2207 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2208 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2209 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2210 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2211 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2212 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2213 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2214 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2215 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2216 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2217 New: Life and Death channel
2218 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2219 Need for more reporters
2220 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2221 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2222 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2223 Wintergo will grow
2224 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2225 French Youth Congress
2226 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2227 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2228 Toulouse trashes to title
2229 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2230 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2231 Kido Cup
2232 Kölner Go-Turnier
2233 French GO Open Championship
2234 4 tournaments broadcasted
2235 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2236 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2237 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2238 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2239 FJ strikes again!
2240 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2241 Brabant 2008
2242 Joseki lessons part 2
2243 watch on fullscreen
2244 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2245 VIP-membership auto login
2246 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2247 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2248 Congress Champions 2008
2249 Naruto Reborn
2250 congress news 2008
2251 Naruto at the congress 2008
2252 Monkeys on a rock
2253 European Masters 2008
2254 Start European Go Congress 2008
2255 1000 members
2256 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2257 Tale about cats
2258 The European Masters 2007
2259 Vilach 2007
2260 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income