Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5

10633920
Turkey The Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5, a class C tournament, played on 05-10-2013 in Istanbul, Turkey, was won by Ozgur Degirmenci 2d, second came Kemal Gulbudak 2k and third was Mustafa Morca 2k.
(photo Ertug Akkol 1d place 5 of 16)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Thu 10 October 2013




1 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2 Cork Go Tournament 2016
3 Udine2016
4 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
5 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
6 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
7 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
8 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
9 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
10 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
11 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
12 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
13 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
14 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
15 British Youth Championship 48-2016
16 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
17 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
18 Coventry 48-2016
19 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
20 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
21 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
22 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
23 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
24 Turku Championship 2016
25 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
26 Gothenburg Open 2016
27 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
28 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
29 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
30 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
31 Austrian Open 2016
32 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
33 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
34 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
35 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
36 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
37 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
38 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
39 Go Baron 2016
40 City Championship 47-2016
41 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
42 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
43 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
44 Register now for the Kranich 2016
45 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
46 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
47 Cup of Kyiv 2016
48 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
49 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
50 GO Open Opava 2016
51 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
52 Three Peaks 46-2016
53 Club Tournament 45-2016
54 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
55 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
56 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
57 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
58 Kauno GO taure 2016
59 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
60 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
61 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
62 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
63 Helsinki Casual 2016
64 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
65 Challengers 44-2016
66 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
67 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
68 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
69 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
70 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
71 Norwegian Championship 2016
72 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
73 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
74 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
75 Wessex 44-2016
76 Cordenons2016
77 Mannheimer Aji 2016
78 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
79 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
80 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
81 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
82 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
83 Fredericia Autumn 2016
84 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
85 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
86 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
87 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
88 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
89 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
90 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
91 Hobby 2016
92 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
93 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
94 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
95 Torneo di Pisa 2016
96 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
97 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
98 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
99 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
100 Autumn Sente 43-2016
101 Folka tournament 42-2016
102 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
103 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
104 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
105 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
106 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
107 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
108 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
109 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
110 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
111 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
112 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
113 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
114 SM2-karsinta 2016
115 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
116 Bochumer Bambus 2016
117 Slovenian Championship 2016
118 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
119 Sheffield 41-2016
120 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
121 GO Open Mikulov 2016
122 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
123 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
124 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
125 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
126 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
127 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
128 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
129 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
130 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
131 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
132 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
133 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
134 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
135 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
136 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
137 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
138 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
139 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
140 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
141 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
142 Stockholm Open 2016
143 Club Tournament 40-2016
144 La Carboneria 39-2016
145 report European Students Go Championship 2016
146 Czech Championship 39-2016
147 Copenhagen Open 2016
148 Stuttgart 2016
149 Swindon 39-2016
150 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
151 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
152 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
153 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
154 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
155 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
156 Cup of Rivne 2016
157 Belfast Open 2016
158 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
159 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
160 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
161 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
162 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
163 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
164 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
165 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
166 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
167 Zory 38-2016
168 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
169 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
170 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
171 Cornish Open 37-2016
172 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
173 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
174 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
175 City Day Tournament 37-2016
176 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
177 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
178 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
179 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
180 Delfts Toernooi 2016
181 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
182 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
183 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
184 Northern 36-2016
185 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
186 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
187 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
188 Scottish League 36-2016
189 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
190 Torneo di Este 2016
191 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
192 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
193 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
194 Cup of Perm 36-2016
195 Far East Tournament 36-2016
196 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
197 Moravian Open 35-2016
198 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
199 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
200 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
201 Jaakko Munkki 2016
202 MSO Open 35-2016
203 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
204 Nami Go 35-2016
205 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
206 eGoban Cup 2016
207 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
208 Naisten SM 2016
209 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
210 Zomergo 2016
211 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
212 Odense August 2016
213 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
214 Arundel 34-2016
215 The European Women Go Championship 2016
216 Tallinn 2016
217 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
218 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
219 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
220 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
221 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
222 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
223 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
224 Polish Championship League 33-2016
225 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
226 Scottish League 33-2016
227 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
228 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
229 Kyiv Summer 2016
230 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
231 Kylma Kivi 2016
232 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
233 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
234 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
235 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
236 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
237 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
238 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
239 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
240 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
241 Open de Lisboa 2016
242 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
243 Tampereen Kesae 2016
244 Moletu taure 2016
245 Moletai Rapid 2016
246 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
247 Serbian Cup 2016
248 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
249 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
250 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
251 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
252 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
253 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
254 Go Camp 2016
255 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
256 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
257 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
258 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
259 La Carboneria 27-2016
260 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
261 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
262 Scottish League 27-2016
263 GGT2016
264 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
265 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
266 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
267 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
268 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
269 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
270 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
271 Milton Keynes 26-2016
272 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
273 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
274 Chess grandmasters playing Go
275 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
276 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
277 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
278 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
279 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
280 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
281 Welsh Open 25-2016
282 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
283 Club tournament 25-2016
284 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
285 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
286 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
287 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
288 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
289 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
290 Durham 24-2016
291 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
292 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
293 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
294 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
295 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
296 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
297 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
298 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
299 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
300 Csiki Cup 2016
301 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
302 Scottish Open 22-2016
303 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
304 Challengers 22-2016
305 Odense Summer 2016
306 Semifinala CN 2016
307 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
308 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
309 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
310 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
311 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
312 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
313 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
314 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
315 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
316 Tartu Spring 2016
317 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
318 Strasbourg2016
319 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
320 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
321 Championship of Kyiv 2016
322 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
323 Go in Duketown 20-2016
324 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
325 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
326 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
327 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
328 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
329 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
330 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
331 Kidocup Main 2016
332 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
333 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
334 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
335 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
336 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
337 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
338 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
339 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
340 Moletai 2016
341 Croatia Open 19-2016
342 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
343 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
344 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
345 Scottish League 19-2016
346 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
347 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
348 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
349 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
350 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
351 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
352 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
353 La Carboneria 19-2016
354 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
355 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
356 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
357 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
358 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
359 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
360 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
361 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
362 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
363 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
364 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
365 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
366 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
369 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
370 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
371 Candidates 18-2016
372 Crimea Championship 17-2016
373 CN Tineret 2016
374 Club tournament 17-2016
375 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
376 Danish Championship 2016
377 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
378 Oslo Open 2016
379 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
380 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
381 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
382 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
383 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
384 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
385 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
386 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
387 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
388 Ascona 2016
389 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
390 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
391 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
392 Martinicup 17-2016
393 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
394 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
395 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
396 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
397 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
398 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
399 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
400 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
401 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
402 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
403 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
404 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
405 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
406 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
407 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
408 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
409 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
410 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
411 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
412 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
413 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
414 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
415 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
416 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
417 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
418 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
419 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
420 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
421 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
422 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
423 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
424 Prepare for Go 16-2016
425 Good mood 16-2016
426 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
427 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
428 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
429 Fredericia Spring 2016
430 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
431 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
432 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
433 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
434 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
435 Apeldoorn 2016
436 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
437 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
438 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
439 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
440 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
441 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
442 Championship of Perm 14-2016
443 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
444 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
445 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
446 British Open 14-2016
447 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
448 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
449 District Groningen 14-2016
450 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
451 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
452 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
453 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
454 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
455 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
456 Go Festival 13-2016
457 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
458 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
459 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
460 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
461 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
462 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
463 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
464 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
465 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
466 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
467 Nordic Championships 2016
468 Club Tournament 12-2016
469 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
470 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
471 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
472 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
473 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
474 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
475 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
476 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
477 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
478 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
479 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
480 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
481 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
482 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
483 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
484 OPEN IGC 2016
485 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
486 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
487 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
488 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
489 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
490 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
491 Nikorai do 12-2016
492 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
493 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
494 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
495 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
496 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
497 Trigantius 11-2016
498 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
499 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
500 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
501 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
502 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
503 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
504 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
505 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
506 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
507 Skye 10-2016
508 Dragon Cup 2016
509 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
510 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
511 La Carboneria 10-2016
512 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
513 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
514 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
515 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
516 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
517 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
518 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
519 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
520 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
521 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
522 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
523 Vaesteraas Open 2016
524 Odense Winter 2016
525 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
526 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
527 Kido Cup 08-2016
528 Foras 2016
529 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
530 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
531 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
532 La Carboneria 08-2016
533 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
534 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
535 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
536 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
537 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
538 La Carboneria 07-2016
539 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
540 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
541 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
542 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
543 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
544 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
545 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
546 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
547 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
548 Helsinki Open 2016
549 Cheshire Open 06-2016
550 Good mood 06-2016
551 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
552 Haags Toernooi 2016
553 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
554 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
555 La Carboneeria 06-2016
556 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
557 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
558 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
559 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
560 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
561 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
562 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
563 Dutch Championship 05-2016
564 Hana Cup 05-2016
565 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
566 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
567 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
568 La Carboneria 04-2016
569 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
570 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
571 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
572 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
573 Winter Tournament 04-2016
574 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
575 Maidenhead 03-2016
576 Essen 2016
577 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
578 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
579 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
580 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
581 Trys karaliai 2016
582 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
583 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
584 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
585 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
586 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
587 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
588 Jusandan 02-2016
589 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
590 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
591 Polish Championship League 02-2016
592 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
593 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
594 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
595 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
596 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
597 London Open 01-2016
598 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
599 Club tournament 01-2016
600 Restart of EuroGoTV
601 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
602 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
603 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
604 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
605 Close to be back online!!
606 And....will we be back?!!
607 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
608 Challengers 22-2015
609 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
610 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
611 Go in Duketown 22-2015
612 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
613 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
614 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
615 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
616 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
617 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
618 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
619 Touraine tournament 21-2015
620 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
621 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
622 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
623 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
624 Chinese National Team Championship results
625 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
626 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
627 Bracknell 21-2015
628 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
629 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
630 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
631 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
632 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
633 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
634 Supercon Sevilla 2015
635 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
636 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
637 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
638 Swedish Championships 2015
639 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
640 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
641 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
642 La Carboneria 20-2015
643 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
644 XVIII Madrid 2015
645 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
646 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
647 Chinese National Team Championship
648 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
649 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
650 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
651 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
652 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
653 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
654 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
655 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
656 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
657 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
658 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
659 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
660 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
661 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
662 GLOBIS Cup and more
663 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
664 Apeldoorn 2015
665 Candidates 19-2015
666 Danish Championship 2015
667 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
668 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
669 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
670 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
671 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
672 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
673 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
674 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
675 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
676 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
677 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
678 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
679 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
680 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
681 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
682 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
683 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
684 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
685 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
686 Moscow Championship 18-2015
687 Oslo Open 2015
688 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
689 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
690 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
691 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
692 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
693 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
695 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
696 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
697 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
698 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
699 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
700 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
701 Open EPFL 2015
702 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
703 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
704 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
705 Fredericia Spring 2015
706 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
707 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
708 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
709 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
710 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
711 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
712 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
713 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
714 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
715 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
716 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
717 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
718 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
719 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
720 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
721 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
722 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
723 Club Tournament 16-2015
724 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
725 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
726 Rennes tournament 16-2015
727 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
728 GO Open Plzen 2015
729 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
730 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
731 Oulun Kevat 2015
732 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
733 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
734 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
735 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
736 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
737 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
738 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
739 Nordic Championship 2015
740 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
741 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
742 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
743 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
744 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
745 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
746 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
747 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
748 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
749 Championship of Perm 14-2015
750 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
751 Go Festival 14-2015
752 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
753 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
754 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
755 British Open 14-2015
756 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
757 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
758 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
759 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
760 3la 13-2015
761 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
762 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
763 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
764 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
765 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
766 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
767 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
768 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
769 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
770 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
771 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
772 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
773 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
774 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
775 Erlangen 2015
776 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
777 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
778 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
779 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
780 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
781 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
782 Club Tournament 13-2015
783 GO for Luzern 2015
784 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
785 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
786 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
787 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
788 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
789 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
790 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
791 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
792 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
793 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
794 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
795 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
796 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
797 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
798 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
799 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
800 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
801 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
802 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
803 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
804 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
805 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
806 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
807 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
808 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
809 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
810 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
811 IGT Pisa 11-2015
812 Betting on the next move is back!
813 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
814 La Carboneria 11-2015
815 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
816 Trigantius 11-2015
817 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
818 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
819 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
820 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
821 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
822 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
823 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
824 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
825 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
826 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
827 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
828 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
829 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
830 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
831 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
832 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
833 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
834 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
835 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
836 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
837 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
838 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
839 La Carboneria 09-2015
840 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
841 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
842 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
843 Vaesteraas Open 2015
844 Kido Cup 09-2015
845 Club Tournament 09-2015
846 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
847 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
848 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
849 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
850 Silesian Cup 08-2015
851 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
852 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
853 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
854 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
855 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
856 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
857 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
858 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
859 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
860 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
861 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
862 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
863 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
864 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
865 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
866 Antony Tournament 08-2015
867 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
868 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
869 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
870 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
871 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
872 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
873 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
874 Club Tournament 07-2015
875 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
876 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
877 EGF Academy
878 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
879 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
880 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
881 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
882 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
883 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
884 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
885 Cheshire Open 07-2015
886 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
887 NOW LIVE
888 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
889 Larix-2015
890 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
891 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
892 Marathon Sente 06-2015
893 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
894 13th TIS 06-2015
895 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
896 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
897 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
898 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
899 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
900 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
901 Odense New Year 2015
902 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
903 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
904 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
905 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
906 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
907 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
908 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
909 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
910 Championship of School #43 05-2015
911 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
912 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
913 Dutch Female Championship 2015
914 Dutch Championship 05-2015
915 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
916 Kharkiv Championship 2015
917 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
918 Maidenhead 05-2015
919 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
920 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
921 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
922 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
923 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
924 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
925 New Improved Search Function
926 Jusandan 2015
927 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
928 Winter Tournament 04-2015
929 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
930 Torneo della Befana 2015
931 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
932 1st Varna Go Open 2015
933 Osaka Go Camp 2015
934 2015 Irish championship league
935 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
936 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
937 Essen 2015
938 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
939 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
940 wintergo_2014 03-2015
941 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
942 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
943 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
944 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
945 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
946 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
947 London Open 01-2015
948 Club tournament 01-2015
949 2015
950 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
951 La Carboneria 01-2014
952 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
953 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
954 New Year tournament 01-2014
955 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
956 Cup of Tver 01-2014
957 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
958 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
959 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
960 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
961 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
962 2014 Li Min Cup
963 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
964 AGOCA League 52-2014
965 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
966 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
967 La Carboneria 52-2014
968 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
969 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
970 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
971 2014 Hannuka Tournament
972 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
973 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
974 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
975 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
976 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
977 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
978 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
979 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
980 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
981 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
982 Polish Championship League 51-2014
983 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
984 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
985 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
986 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
987 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
988 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
989 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
990 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
991 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
992 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
993 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
994 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
995 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
996 Czech Female Championship 2014
997 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
998 Perpignan Tournament 2014
999 Italian Championship 2014
1000 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1001 Paris Meijin A 2014
1002 Paris Meijin B 2014
1003 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1004 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1005 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1006 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1007 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1008 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1009 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1010 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1011 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1012 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1013 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1014 South London: teachers 50-2014
1015 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1016 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1017 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1018 Odense Christmas 2014
1019 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1020 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1021 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1022 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1023 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1024 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1025 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1026 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1027 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1028 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1029 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1030 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1031 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1032 La Carboneria 48-2014
1033 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1034 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1035 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1036 Mangafest 2014
1037 Gothenburg Open 2014
1038 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1039 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1040 Turku Championship 48-2014
1041 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1042 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1043 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1044 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1045 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1046 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1047 Club tournament 47-2014
1048 La Carboneria 47-2014
1049 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1050 Three Peaks 47-2014
1051 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1052 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1053 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1054 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1055 City Championship 47-2014
1056 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1057 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1058 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1059 Salzburg2014
1060 Kauno taure 2014
1061 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1062 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1063 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1064 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1065 Letchworth 46-2014
1066 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1067 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1068 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1069 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1070 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1071 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1072 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1073 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1074 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1075 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1076 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1077 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1078 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1079 Fredericia Open 2014
1080 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1081 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1082 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1083 Wessex 44-2014
1084 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1085 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1086 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1087 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1088 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1089 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1090 Brussels 2014
1091 Oulun Syksy 2014
1092 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1093 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1094 La Carboneria 44-2014
1095 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1096 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1097 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1098 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1099 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1100 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1101 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1102 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1103 Open Porto 2014
1104 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1105 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1106 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1107 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1108 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1109 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1110 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1111 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1112 Tenuki 2014
1113 Slovenian Championship 2014
1114 Club Tournament 42-2014
1115 BGA Title Match 2014
1116 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1117 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1118 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1119 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1120 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1121 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1122 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1123 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1124 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1125 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1126 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1127 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1128 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1129 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1130 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1131 European Student Go Championship 2014
1132 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1133 Helsinki Casual 2014
1134 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1135 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1136 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1137 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1138 Club Tournament 41-2014
1139 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1140 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1141 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1142 Man v Machine
1143 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1144 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1145 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1146 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1147 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1148 Swindon 40-2014
1149 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1150 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1151 Cup of Rivne 2014
1152 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1153 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1154 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1155 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1156 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1157 Zurich Tournament 2014
1158 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1159 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1160 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1161 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1162 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1163 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1164 Shropshire 39-2014
1165 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1166 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1167 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1168 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1169 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1170 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1171 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1172 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1173 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1174 Cornish Open 38-2014
1175 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1176 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1177 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1178 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1179 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1180 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1181 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1182 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1183 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1184 Northern 37-2014
1185 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1186 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1187 City Day 37-2014
1188 Odense Harvest 2014
1189 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1190 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1191 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1192 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1193 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1194 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1195 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1196 International Go Cup 37-2014
1197 Mangalia open 36-2014
1198 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1199 EZERAI 2014
1200 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1201 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1202 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1203 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1204 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1205 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1206 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1207 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1208 Belfast 2014
1209 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1210 MSO Open 35-2014
1211 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1212 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1213 Stockholm Open 2014
1214 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1215 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1216 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1217 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1218 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1219 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1220 Zomergo_2014
1221 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1222 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1223 2014 August Tournament
1224 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1225 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1226 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1227 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1228 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1229 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1230 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1231 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1232 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1233 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1234 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1235 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1236 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1237 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1238 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1239 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1240 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1241 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1242 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1243 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1244 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1245 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1246 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1247 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1248 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1249 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1250 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1251 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1252 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1253 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1254 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1255 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1256 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1257 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1258 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1259 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1260 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1261 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1262 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1263 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1264 Part 2
1265 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1266 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1267 2014 July Tournament
1268 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1269 Croatian open go championship 2014
1270 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1271 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1272 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1273 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1274 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1275 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1276 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1277 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1278 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1279 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1280 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1281 CPT2014Amstelveen
1282 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1283 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1284 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1285 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1286 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1287 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1288 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1289 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1290 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1291 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1292 Czech Championship 27-2014
1293 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1294 IGA Correspondence Championship
1295 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1296 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1297 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1298 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1299 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1300 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1301 Club Tournament 26-2014
1302 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1303 Welsh Open 26-2014
1304 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1305 EWGC 2014
1306 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1307 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1308 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1309 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1310 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1311 Vienna 2014
1312 Durham 25-2014
1313 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1314 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1315 Iron Man 2014
1316 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1317 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1318 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1319 Club Tournament 24-2014
1320 Open Lisboa 2014
1321 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1322 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1323 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1324 Kidocup 2014-Main
1325 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1326 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1327 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1328 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1329 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1330 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1331 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1332 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1333 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1334 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1335 Swedish Championship 2014
1336 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1337 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1338 Club Tournament 23-2014
1339 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1340 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1341 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1342 Victory Cup 23-2014
1343 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1344 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1345 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1346 Scottish Open 22-2014
1347 Challengers 22-2014
1348 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1349 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1350 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1351 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1352 Apeldoorn 2014
1353 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1354 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1355 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1356 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1357 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1358 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1359 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1360 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1361 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1362 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1363 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1364 La Carboneria 21-2014
1365 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1366 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1367 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1368 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1369 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1370 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1371 Freiburg 2014
1372 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1373 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1374 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1375 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1376 Open IGC 2014
1377 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1378 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1379 Danish Championship 2014
1380 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1381 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1382 XVII Madrid 2014
1383 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1384 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1385 Bracknell 20-2014
1386 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1387 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1388 Oslo Open 2014
1389 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1390 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1391 La Carboneria 19-2014
1392 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1393 Candidates 19-2014
1394 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1395 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1396 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1397 Go for Luzern 2014
1398 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1399 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1400 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1401 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1402 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1403 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1404 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1405 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1406 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1407 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1408 Club Tournament 18-2014
1409 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1410 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1411 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1412 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1413 Martinicup 17-2014
1414 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1415 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1416 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1417 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1418 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1419 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1420 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1421 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1422 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1423 Nordic Championship 2014
1424 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1425 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1426 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1427 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1428 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1429 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1430 Tournaments coming up
1431 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1432 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1433 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1434 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1435 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1436 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1437 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1438 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1439 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1440 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1441 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1442 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1443 Tula Cup 15-2014
1444 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1445 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1446 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1447 Antwerpen 2014
1448 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1449 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1450 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1451 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1452 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1453 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1454 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1455 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1456 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1457 La Carboneria 15-2014
1458 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1459 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1460 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1461 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1462 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1463 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1464 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1465 Birmingham 14-2014
1466 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1467 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1468 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1469 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1470 La Carboneria 13-2014
1471 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1472 Kani6 2014
1473 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1474 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1475 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1476 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1477 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1478 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1479 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1480 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1481 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1482 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1483 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1484 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1485 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1486 Skye 12-2014
1487 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1488 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1489 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1490 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1491 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1492 Vasteras Open 2014
1493 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1494 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1495 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1496 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1497 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1498 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1499 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1500 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1501 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1502 Trigantius 11-2014
1503 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1504 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1505 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1506 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1507 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1508 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1509 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1510 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1511 Go Festival 10-2014
1512 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1513 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1514 British Open 10-2014
1515 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1516 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1517 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1518 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1519 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1520 La Carboneria 09-2014
1521 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1522 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1523 Kido Cup 09-2014
1524 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1525 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1526 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1527 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1528 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1529 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1530 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1531 La Carboneria 08-2014
1532 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1533 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1534 2014 Confucius Cup
1535 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1536 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1537 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1538 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1539 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1540 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1541 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1542 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1543 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1544 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1545 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1546 Haags Toernooi 2014
1547 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1548 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1549 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1550 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1551 12th TIS 07-2014
1552 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1553 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1554 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1555 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1556 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1557 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1558 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1559 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1560 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1561 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1562 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1563 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1564 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1565 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1566 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1567 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1568 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1569 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1570 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1571 Odense Winter 05-2014
1572 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1573 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1574 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1575 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1576 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1577 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1578 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1579 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1580 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1581 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1582 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1583 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1584 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1585 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1586 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1587 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1588 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1589 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1590 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1591 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1592 La Carboneria 04-2014
1593 Trys Karaliai 2014
1594 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1595 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1596 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1597 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1598 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1599 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1600 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1601 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1602 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1603 Maidenhead 04-2014
1604 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1605 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1606 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1607 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1608 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1609 Torneo Befana 2014
1610 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1611 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1612 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1613 British Open Now Open to All
1614 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1615 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1616 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1617 London Open 01-2014
1618 Takapotku Open 2014
1619 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1620 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1621 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1622 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1623 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1624 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1625 Club tournament 01-2014
1626 British Open Not So Open
1627 Udine2013
1628 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1629 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1630 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1631 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1632 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1633 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1634 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1635 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1636 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1637 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1638 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1639 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1640 La Carboneria 52-2013
1641 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1642 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1643 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1644 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1645 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1646 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1647 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1648 Odense Christmas 2013
1649 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1650 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1651 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1652 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1653 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1654 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1655 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1656 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1657 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1658 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1659 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1660 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1661 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1662 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1663 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1664 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1665 2013 South London double kyu
1666 2013 South London mid kyu
1667 2013 South London top kyu
1668 2013 South London teachers tournament
1669 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1670 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1671 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1672 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1673 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1674 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1675 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1676 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1677 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1678 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1679
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1680 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1681 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1682 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1683 Coventry 49-2013
1684 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1685 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1686 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1687 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1688 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1689 BGA Title Match 2013
1690 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1691 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1692 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1693 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1694 week 48 live TV events
1695 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1696 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1697 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1698 La Carboneria 48-2013
1699 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1700 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1701 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1702 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1703 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1704 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1705 week 47 2013 live TV events
1706 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1707 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1708 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1709 City Championship 47-2013
1710 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1711 Three Peaks 47-2013
1712 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1713 Gladiatore 2013
1714 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1715 League of Legends
1716 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1717 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1718 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1719 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1720 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1721 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1722 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1723 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1724 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1725 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1726 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1727 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1728 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1729 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1730 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1731 Study Tournament 46-2013
1732 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1733 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1734 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1735 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1736 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1737 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1738 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1739 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1740 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1741 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1742 European Go Student Championship 2013
1743 Gothenburg Open 2013
1744 Helsinki Casual 2013
1745 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1746 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1747 Open Porto 2013
1748 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1749 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1750 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1751 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1752 La Carboneria 44-2013
1753 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1754 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1755 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1756 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1757 Wessex 44-2013
1758 Belfast Open 2013
1759 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1760 Austrian Open 2013
1761 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1762 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1763 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1764 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1765 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1766 Tenuki 2013
1767 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1768 Slovenian Championship 2013
1769 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1770 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1771 Norwegian Championship 2013
1772 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1773 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1774 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1775 Mikulov Open 2013
1776 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1777 Indis 2013
1778 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1779 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1780 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1781 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1782 East Midlands 2013
1783 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1784 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1785 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1786 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1787 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1788 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1789 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1790 Czech Championship 2013
1791 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1792 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1793 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1794 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1795 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1796 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1797 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1798 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1799 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1800 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1801 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1802 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1803 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1804 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1805 Oulun Syksy 2013
1806 Board Games Festival 2013
1807 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1808 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1809 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1810 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1811 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1812 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1813 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1814 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1815 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1816 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1817 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1818 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1819 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1820 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1821 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1822 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1823 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1824 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1825 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1826 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1827 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1828 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1829 Cup of Perm 2013
1830 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1831 Shropshire 2013
1832 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1833 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1834 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1835 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1836 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1837 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1838 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1839 SM1-karsinta 2013
1840 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1841 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1842 Nuorten SM 2013
1843 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1844 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1845 City Day Tornament 2013
1846 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1847 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1848 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1849 Cornish Open 2013
1850 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1851 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1852 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1853 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1854 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1855 Russian Female Championship 2013
1856 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1857 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1858 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1859 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1860 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1861 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1862 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1863 Brno Tournament 2013
1864 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1865 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1866 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1867 Northern 2013
1868 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1869 Summer Tournament 2013
1870 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1871 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1872 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1874 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1875 MSO Open 2013
1876 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1877 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1878 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1879 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1880 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1881 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1882 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1883 Odense August 2013
1884 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1885 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1886 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1887 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1888 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1889 Pogo Open 2013
1890 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1891 World Youth Championship 2013
1892 Vladimir Open 2013
1893 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1894 Stockholm Open 2013
1895 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1896 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1897 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1898 Odesa Golden 2013
1899 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1900 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1901 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1902 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1903 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1904 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1905 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1906 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1907 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1908 Leksand Open 2013
1909 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1910 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1911 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1912 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1913 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1914 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1915 Samsung Cup 2013
1916 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1917 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1918 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1919 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1920 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1921 District Groningen 2013
1922 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1923 Moyo Open 2013
1924 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1925 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1926 Russian Team Championship 2013
1927 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1928 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1929 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1930 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1931 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1932 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1933 Summer Go Camp 2013
1934 Milton Keynes 2013
1935 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1936 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1937 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1938 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1939 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1940 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1941 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1942 Kieler Turnier 2013
1943 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1944 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1945 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1946 Charlie Marlow 2013
1947 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1948 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1949 Romanian National Championship 2013
1950 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1951 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1952 Mangalia Open 2013
1953 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1954 Welsh Open 2013
1955 8th Marathon 2013
1956 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1957 Durham 2013
1958 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1959 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1960 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1961 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1962 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1963 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1964 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1965 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1966 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1967 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1968 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1969 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1970 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1971 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1972 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1973 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1974 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1975 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1976 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1977 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1978 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1979 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1980 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1981 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1982 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1983 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1984 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1985 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1986 Arundel 2013
1987 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1988 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1989 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1990 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1991 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1992 Cup of Rivne 2013
1993 Fredericia Open 2013
1994 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1995 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1996 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1997 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1998 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1999 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2000 Scottish Open 2013
2001 Challengers 2013
2002 Apeldoorn 2013
2003 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2004 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2005 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2006 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2007 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2008 Championship of Perm 2013
2009 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2010 Kido Cup 2013
2011 Go in Duketown 2013
2012 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2013 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2014 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2015 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2016 Open Lisboa 2013
2017 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2018 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2019 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2020 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2021 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2022 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2023 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2024 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2025 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2026 Swedish Championship 2013
2027 Teden Mladih 2013
2028 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2029 Bracknell 2013
2030 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2031 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2032 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2033 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2034 Amsterdam International 2013
2035 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2036 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2037 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2038 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2039 Young Masters League 2013
2040 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2041 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2042 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2043 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2044 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2045 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2046 Go for Luzern 2013
2047 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2048 Riga Open Go 2013
2049 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2050 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2051 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2052 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2053 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2054 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2055 Martinicup 2013
2056 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2057 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2058 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2059 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2060 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2061 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2062 Danish Championship 2013
2063 Spring tournament 2013
2064 MSU Go Championship-2013
2065 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2066 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2067 Birmingham 2013
2068 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2069 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2070 Oslo Open 2013
2071 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2072 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2073 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2074 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2075 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2076 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2077 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2078 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2079 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2080 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2081 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2082 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2083 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2084 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2085 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2086 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2087 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2088 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2089 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2090 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2091 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2092 Go Open Plzen 2013
2093 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2094 British Open 2013
2095 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2096 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2097 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2098 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2099 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2100 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2101 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2102 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2103 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2104 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2105 Avignon Tournament 2013
2106 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2107 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2108 Go Festival 2013
2109 Passover Tournament 2013
2110 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2111 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2112 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2113 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2114 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2115 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2116 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2117 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2118 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2119 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2120 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2121 Handicap Tournament 2013
2122 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2123 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2124 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2125 Oulun Kevat 2013
2126 rovnodennost 2013
2127 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2128 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2129 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2130 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2131 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2132 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2133 go7ix 2013
2134 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2135 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2136 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2137 British Youth Championship 2013
2138 Paris tournament 2013
2139 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2140 Cup of Tula 2013
2141 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2142 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2143 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2144 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2145 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2146 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2147 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2148 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2149 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2150 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2151 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2152 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2153 Trigantius 2013
2154 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2155 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2156 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2157 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2158 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2159 Fredericia Spring 2013
2160 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2161 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2162 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2163 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2164 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2165 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2166 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2167 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2168 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2169 2013 Confucius Cup
2170 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2171 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2172 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2173 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2174 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2175 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2176 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2177 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2178 Oxford Ladder 2013
2179 Blansko Tournament 2013
2180 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2181 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2182 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2183 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2184 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2185 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2186 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2187 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2188 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2189 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2190 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2191 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2192 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2193 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2194 Vasteras Open 2013
2195 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2196 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2197 Cassovia Cup 2013
2198 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2199 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2200 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2201 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2202 FORAS 2013
2203 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2204 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2205 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2206 Tiger beats Miffy
2207 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2208 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2209 Cheshire Open 2013
2210 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2211 Winner`s sonata 2013
2212 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2213 Haags Toernooi 2013
2214 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2215 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2216 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2217 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2218 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2219 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2220 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2221 Festival Lariks 2013
2222 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2223 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2224 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2225 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2226 Odense Winter 2013
2227 Antony Tournament 2013
2228 Orsay Tournament 2013
2229 National Veteran Championship 2013
2230 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2231 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2232 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2233 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2234 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2235 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2236 Dutch Championship 2013
2237 Maidenhead 2013
2238 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2239 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2240 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2241 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2242 Winter Tournament 2013
2243 Jusandan 2013
2244 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2245 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2246 Wintergo 2012 2013
2247 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2248 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2249 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2250 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2251 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2252 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2253 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2254 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2255 Trys Karaliai 2013
2256 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2257 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2258 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2259 Essen 2013
2260 Decin Tournament 2013
2261 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2262 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2263 Torneo della Befana 2013
2264 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2265 La Carboneria 2013
2266 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2267 London Open 2013
2268 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2269 2013
2270 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2271 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2272 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2273 SM-finaali 2012
2274 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2275 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2276 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2277 GO7 Rapid 2012
2278 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2279 .Three dragons. 2012
2280 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2281 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2282 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2283 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2284 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2285 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2286 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2287 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2288 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2289 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2290 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2291 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2292 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2293 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2294 Championship of Karelia 2012
2295 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2296 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2297 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2298 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2299 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2300 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2301 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2302 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2303 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2304 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2305 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2306 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2307 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2308 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2309 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2310 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2311 David 2012
2312 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2313 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2314 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2315 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2316 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2317 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2318 Go Baron Finals Match
2319 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2320 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2321 38th Serbian championship 2012
2322 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2323 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2324 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2325 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2326 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2327 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2328 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2329 Polish Championship League 2012
2330 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2331 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2332 Coventry 2012
2333 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2334 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2335 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2336 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2337 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2338 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2339 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2340 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2341 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2342 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2343 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2344 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2345 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2346 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2347 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2348 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2349 UCC Open 2012
2350 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2351 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2352 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2353 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2354 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2355 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2356 Three Peaks 2012
2357 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2358 17th November Tournament 2012
2359 Il Gladiatore 2012
2360 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2361 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2362 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2363 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2364 On cherche un traducteur.
2365 Autumn Tournament 2012
2366 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2367 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2368 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2369 Austrian Open 2012
2370 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2371 Odense November 2012
2372 Berlin Go Week 2012
2373 Goeteborg Open 2012
2374 Oulun Syksy 2012
2375 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2376 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2377 Wessex 2012
2378 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2379 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2380 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2381 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2382 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2383 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2384 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2385 Salzburg 2012
2386 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2387 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2388 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2389 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2390 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2391 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2392 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2393 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2394 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2395 Palava Tournament 2012
2396 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2397 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2398 East Midlands 2012
2399 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2400 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2401 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2402 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2403 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2404 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2405 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2406 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2407 Norwegian Championship 2012
2408 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2409 Czech Female Championship 2012
2410 Czech Go Championship 2012
2411 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2412 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2413 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2414 Shodan Trophy 2012
2415 "Crow in a starry sky"
2416 Open Porto 2012
2417 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2418 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2419 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2420 Slovenian Championship 2012
2421 Board Games Festival 2012
2422 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2423 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2424 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2425 ProGO match- sept 2012
2426 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2427 Israeli Championship 2012
2428 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2429 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2430 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2431 Shropshire 2012
2432 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2433 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2434 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2435 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2436 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2437 Swindon 2012
2438 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2439 BGA Title Match 2012
2440 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2441 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2442 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2443 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2444 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2445 Cornish Open 2012
2446 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2447 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2448 Visegrad tour 2012
2449 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2450 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2451 Helsinki Casual 2012
2452 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2453 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2454 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2455 Northern 2012
2456 Campionato italiano 2012
2457 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2458 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2459 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2460 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2461 SM1-karsinta 2012
2462 European Female Championship 2012
2463 European Cup 2012
2464 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2465 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2466 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2467 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2468 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2469 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2470 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2471 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2472 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2473 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2474 Summer Tournament 2012
2475 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2476 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2477 Zurich 2012
2478 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2479 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2480 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2481 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2482 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2483 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2484 Russian Female Championship 2012
2485 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2486 MSO Open 2012
2487 Russian Women Championship
2488 Interview with Andrew Kay
2489 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2490 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2491 French Open Championship 2012
2492 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2493 Taiwanese Go stars
2494 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2495 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2496 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2497 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2498 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2499 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2500 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2501 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2502 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2503 Trickmove of the year!
2504 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2505 Lai Yu-Cheng
2506 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2507 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2508 WMSG 2012 day 3
2509 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2510 WMSG 2012 day 2
2511 WMSG 2012 day 1
2512 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2513 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2514 Interview with Jan Simara
2515 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2516 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2517 Altay Cup 2012
2518 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2519 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2520 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2521 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2522 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2523 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2524 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2525 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2526 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2527 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2528 TurkuGP 2012
2529 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2530 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2531 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2532 Moyo Open 2012
2533 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2534 Oulun Kesa 2012
2535 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2536 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2537 Bergen Open 2012
2538 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2539 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2540 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2541 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2542 Youth Go Camp 2012
2543 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2544 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2545 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2546 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2547 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2548 Russian Team Championship 2012
2549 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2550 Romanian Summer camp
2551 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2552 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2553 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2554 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2555 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2556 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2557 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2558 Freiburg 2012
2559 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2560 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2561 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2562 Milton Keynes 2012
2563 Leksand Open 2012
2564 Welsh Open 2012
2565 Graz 2012
2566 Durham 2012
2567 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2568 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2569 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2570 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2571 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2572 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2573 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2574 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2575 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2576 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2577 Takapotku Open 2012
2578 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2579 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2580 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2581 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2582 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2583 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2584 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2585 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2586 Cup of Rivne 2012
2587 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2588 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2589 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2590 Open Lx 2012
2591 Hungarian GP 2012
2592 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2593 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2594 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2595 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2596 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2597 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2598 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2599 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2600 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2601 Challengers 2012
2602 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2603 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2604 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2605 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2606 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2607 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2608 European Pair Go Championship
2609 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2610 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2611 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2612 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2613 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2614 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2615 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2616 Galway Tournament 2012
2617 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2618 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2619 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2620 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2621 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2622 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2623 Kidocup 2012
2624 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2625 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2626 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2627 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2628 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2629 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2630 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2631 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2632 Swedish Championship 2012
2633 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2634 Turniej Majowy 2012
2635 Scottish Open 2012
2636 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2637 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2638 Bracknell 2012
2639 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2640 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2641 Vetruse Cup 2012
2642 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2643 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2644 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2645 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2646 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2647 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2648 San Marino CON 2012
2649 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2650 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2651 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2652 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2653 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2654 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2655 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2656 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2657 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2658 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2659 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2660 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2661 Tartu Spring 2012
2662 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2663 Candidates 2012
2664 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2665 Britain seeks new leader
2666 Apeldoorn 2012
2667 Danish Championship 2012
2668 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2669 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2670 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2671 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2672 3. Giessener T19 2012
2673 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2674 Young Masters League 2012
2675 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2676 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2677 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2678 Oslo Open 2012
2679 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2680 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2681 Porfirion Cup 2012
2682 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2683 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2684 V.Valek memorial 2012
2685 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2686 British Open 2012
2687 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2688 Martinicup 2012
2689 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2690 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2691 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2692 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2693 Spring Tournament 2012
2694 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2695 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2696 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2697 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2698 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2699 Side Tournament 2012
2700 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2701 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2702 Slovenian open 2012
2703 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2704 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2705 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2706 Passover Tournament 2012
2707 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2708 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2709 2012 Canadian Open
2710 Nordic Championship 2012
2711 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2712 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2713 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2714 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2715 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2716 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2717 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2718 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2719 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2720 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2721 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2722 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2723 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2724 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2725 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2726 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2727 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2728 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2729 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2730 Go Open Plzen 2012
2731 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2732 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2733 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2734 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2735 Arundel 2012
2736 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2737 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2738 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2739 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2740 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2741 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2742 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2743 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2744 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2745 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2746 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2747 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2748 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2749 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2750 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2751 Next tournaments in France
2752 British Youth Championship 2012
2753 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2754 Skye 2012
2755 Ishi Open 2012
2756 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2757 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2758 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2759 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2760 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2761 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2762 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2763 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2764 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2765 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2766 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2767 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2768 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2769 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2770 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2771 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2772 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2773 Trigantius 2012
2774 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2775 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2776 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2777 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2778 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2779 Black Stone 2012
2780 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2781 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2782 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2783 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2784 2012 Confucius Cup
2785 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2786 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2787 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2788 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2789 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2790 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2791 Kido Cup 2012
2792 Poznan Casual 2012
2793 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2794 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2795 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2796 Oxford Ladder 2012
2797 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2798 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2799 World Student Championship 2012
2800 Blansko Tournament 2012
2801 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2802 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2803 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2804 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2805 Nottingham 2012
2806 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2807 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2808 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2809 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2810 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2811 zjAva 2012
2812 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2813 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2814 Oxford 2012
2815 FORAS 2012
2816 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2817 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2818 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2819 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2820 Cheshire Open 2012
2821 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2822 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2823 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2824 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2825 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2826 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2827 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2828 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2829 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2830 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2831 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2832 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2833 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2834 EYGC 2012
2835 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2836 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2837 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2838 Winter`s sonata 2012
2839 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2840 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2841 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2842 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2843 Bydgoszcz 2012
2844 Dutch Championship 2012
2845 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2846 Some news from France
2847 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2848 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2849 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2850 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2851 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2852 Warszawa 2012
2853 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2854 2011 British Small Board Championship
2855 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2856 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2857 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2858 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2859 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2860 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2861 National Veteran Championship 2012
2862 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2863 Essen 2012
2864 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2865 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2866 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2867 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2868 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2869 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2870 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2871 Club Tournament 2012
2872 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2873 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2874 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2875 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2876 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2877 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2878 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2879 Black Stone 1-2012
2880 Trys Karaliai 2012
2881 La Carboneria 2012
2882 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2883 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2884 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2885 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2886 London Open 2011
2887 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2888 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2889 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2890 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2891 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2892 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2893 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2894 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2895 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2896 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2897 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2898 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2899 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2900 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2901 Legends Cadiz 2011
2902 The 2011 Oporto Open
2903 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2904 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2905 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2906 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2907 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2908 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2909 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2910 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2911 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2912 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2913 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2914 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2915 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2916 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2917 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2918 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2919 Arnhem 2011
2920 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2921 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2922 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2923 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2924 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2925 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2926 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2927 17th November Tournament 2011
2928 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2929 Antony Club 2011
2930 Berliner Kranich 2011
2931 German Go Championship 2011
2932 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2933 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2934 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2935 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2936 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2937 Denkstation 2011
2938 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2939 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2940 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2941 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2942 La Carboneria 2011
2943 Coventry 2011
2944 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2945 Go to Innovation 2011
2946 Three Peaks 2011
2947 .Three dragons. 2011
2948 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2949 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2950 Black Stone 11-2011
2951 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2952 Hungarian Open 2011
2953 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2954 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2955 Team championships round 3
2956 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2957 Club Tournament 2011
2958 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2959 Goteborg Open 2011
2960 Styrian Masters 2011
2961 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2962 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2963 Finnish Championship League 2011
2964 Berlin Go-week 2011
2965 East Midlands 2011
2966 Bydgoszcz 2011
2967 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2968 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2969 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2970 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2971 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2972 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2973 Brussels tournament 2011
2974 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2975 Wessex 2011
2976 Championship of Karelia 2011
2977 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2978 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2979 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2980 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2981 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2982 Black Stone 2011
2983 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2984 Balma Tournament 2011
2985 Oulun Syksy 2011
2986 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2987 Norwegian Championship 2011
2988 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2989 Palava Tournament 2011
2990 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2991 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2992 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2993 Copenhagen Open 2011
2994 European Students Championship 2011
2995 Salzburg 2011
2996 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2997 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2998 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2999 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3000 High Noon 2011
3001 Shodan Tournament 2011
3002 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3003 Israeli Championship 2011
3004 clubs under attack
3005 Board games festival 2011
3006 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3007 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3008 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3009 Go commercial
3010 Slovenian Championship 2011
3011 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3012 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3013 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3014 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3015 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3016 Poznan Casual 2011
3017 Shrewsbury 2011
3018 Insei League results: September, 2011
3019 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3020 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3021 EWGC Side Open 2011
3022 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3023 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3024 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3025 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3026 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3027 Autumn Tournament 2011
3028 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3029 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3030 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3031 Linkoeping Open 2011
3032 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3033 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3034 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3035 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3036 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3037 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3038 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3039 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3040 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3041 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3042 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3043 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3044 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3045 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3046 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3047 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3048 Swindon 2011
3049 Helsinki Casual 2011
3050 Pause
3051 2011 British Go Championship
3052 Cornish Open 2011
3053 Northern 2011
3054 XI Torneo di Pisa
3055 Delfts toernooi 2011
3056 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3057 7. WIGO-Turnier
3058 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3059 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3060 French Open Championship 2011
3061 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3062 Brno 2011
3063 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3064 SportAccord European Preliminary
3065 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3066 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3067 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3068 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3069 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3070 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3071 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3072 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3073 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3074 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3075 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3076 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3077 Single, hot and ........
3078 Best Go-video ever
3079 The power of a 9p
3080 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3081 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3082 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3083 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3084 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3085 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3086 EGC and WYGC 2011
3087 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3088 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3089 several recent results 5-2011
3090 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3091 Vetruse Cup 2011
3092 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3093 Galway Open 2011
3094 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3095 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3096 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3097 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3098 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3099 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3100 Danish Championship 2011
3101 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3102 German Championship 2011 qualification
3103 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3104 Go for Luzern 2011
3105 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3106 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3107 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3108 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3109 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3110 Murugandi reviews
3111 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3112 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3113 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3114 Shusaku Cup 2011
3115 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3116 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3117 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3118 March Tournaments
3119 Nottingham 2011
3120 Bonn 2011
3121 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3122 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3123 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3124 several recent results
3125 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3126 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3127 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3128 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3129 Oxford 2011
3130 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3131 Takapotku Open 2011
3132 Weekend Jan 22-23
3133 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3134 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3135 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3136 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3137 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3138 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3139 Wanted: editors and journalists
3140 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3141 Berlin Go-week 2010
3142 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3143 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3144 Championship Weekend
3145 Shrewsbury
3146 September tournaments - A class
3147 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3148 Linkoeping Open 2010
3149 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3150 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3151 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3152 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3153 Helsinki Casual 2010
3154 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3155 Antwerp 2010
3156 Kido Cup 2010
3157 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3158 British Championship Game 1
3159 10th Pisa Tournament
3160 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3161 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3162 Frioul 2010
3163 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3164 French open championship
3165 Iasi Cup 2010
3166 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3167 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3168 Japanese rules...?
3169 The dangers of gambling
3170 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3171 Tesuji of the week
3172 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3173 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3174 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3175 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3176 Big Nick
3177 bad moves
3178 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3179 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3180 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3181 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3182 Funniest remark on KGS today
3183 The Finnish system
3184 did you know...?
3185 after round 3
3186 The Monkey Jump
3187 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3188 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3189 New faces top Pardubice Open
3190 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3191 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3192 Results 18-20 June 2010
3193 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3194 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3195 Some other results from last weekend
3196 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3197 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3198 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3199 Electronic Archive
3200 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3201 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3202 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3203 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3204 Romanian Cup 2010
3205 2010 British Championship
3206 Strasbourg tournament
3207 Swiss Championship 2010
3208 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3209 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3210 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3211 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3212 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3213 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3214 Why Go
3215 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3216 French Youth Championships 2010
3217 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3218 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3219 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3220 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3221 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3222 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3223 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3224 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3225 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3226 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3227 News from Milan, Italy
3228 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3229 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3230 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3231 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3232 Artem strongest student
3233 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3234 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3235 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3236 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3237 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3238 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3239 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3240 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3241 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3242 Novosibirsk Championship
3243 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3244 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3245 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3246 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3247 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3248 Facebook: friends from France first
3249 Some Saturday results
3250 Scottish Championship News
3251 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3252 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3253 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3254 Tampere: many already registred
3255 EGD broke new record
3256 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3257 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3258 Reports from Russia
3259 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3260 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3261 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3262 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3263 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3264 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3265 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3266 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3267 Ali leads KILL-A
3268 Ankara again
3269 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3270 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3271 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3272 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3273 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3274 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3275 Kay wins British Open
3276 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3277 Let my people go
3278 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3279 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3280 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3281 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3282 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3283 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3284 Facebook for feedback
3285 KGS trials new Graphics
3286 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3287 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3288 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3289 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3290 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3291 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3292 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3293 World Pair-go Championship
3294 Fred filmed WMSG
3295 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3296 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3297 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3298 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3299 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3300 Weekend results from all over Europe
3301 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3302 11th Go to Innovation
3303 Many messages on Facebook
3304 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3305 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3306 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3307 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3308 Facebook chasebook
3309 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3310 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3311 Macfadyen Skye High
3312 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3313 Clash in C class
3314 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3315 Terwey tops Castrop
3316 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3317 Bucuresti 179 school
3318 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3319 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3320 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3321 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3322 Bundesliga back to normal
3323 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3324 Belgian Championship, part 1
3325 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3326 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3327 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3328 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3329 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3330 Vit views of vital points
3331 Red roses for favourite friend
3332 Flowers for ladies today
3333 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3334 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3335 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3336 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3337 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3338 Fredda first in KILL-A
3339 Future Champs of Hungary
3340 Chen chopped Dresden
3341 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3342 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3343 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3344 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3345 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3346 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3347 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3348 Berlin is one of several new awards
3349 Three won three in Nottingham
3350 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3351 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3352 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3353 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3354 Record audience expected at KGS
3355 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3356 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3357 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3358 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3359 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3360 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3361 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3362 Cambridge wins British League
3363 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3364 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3365 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3366 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3367 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3368 Quarter of a century at Antony
3369 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3370 Youngest pro ever is female
3371 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3372 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3373 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3374 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3375 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3376 Metta takes Tortellino
3377 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3378 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3379 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3380 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3381 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3382 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3383 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3384 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3385 Go behind bars
3386 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3387 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3388 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3389 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3390 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3391 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3392 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3393 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3394 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3395 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3396 Pal Pandanet Prime
3397 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3398 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3399 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3400 Rengo Song Contest
3401 European Go Congress in Tampere
3402 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3403 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3404 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3405 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3406 Growth of Wintergo
3407 Chinese took over London
3408 Short Summary of Last Week
3409 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3410 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3411 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3412 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3413 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3414 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3415 Book review 3-4: same structure
3416 Book review 3: Kamakura
3417 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3418 X-mas number puzzle
3419 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3420 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3421 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3422 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3423 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3424 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3425 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3426 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3427 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3428 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3429 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3430 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3431 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3432 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3433 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3434 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3435 Hungarian League
3436 Sunday December 13 - local results
3437 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3438 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3439 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3440 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3441 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3442 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3443 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3444 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3445 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3446 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3447 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3448 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3449 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3450 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3451 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3452 Secret of our style
3453 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3454 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3455 Oliver Wolf
3456 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3457 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3458 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3459 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3460 Pop Panda of Milano
3461 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3462 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3463 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3464 Mistrz Polski
3465 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3466 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3467 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3468 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3469 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3470 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3471 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3472 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3473 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3474 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3475 New: Life and Death channel
3476 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3477 Need for more reporters
3478 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3479 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3480 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3481 Wintergo will grow
3482 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3483 French Youth Congress
3484 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3485 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3486 Toulouse trashes to title
3487 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3488 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3489 Kido Cup
3490 Kölner Go-Turnier
3491 French GO Open Championship
3492 4 tournaments broadcasted
3493 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3494 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3495 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3496 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3497 FJ strikes again!
3498 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3499 Brabant 2008
3500 Joseki lessons part 2
3501 watch on fullscreen
3502 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3503 VIP-membership auto login
3504 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3505 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3506 Congress Champions 2008
3507 Naruto Reborn
3508 congress news 2008
3509 Naruto at the congress 2008
3510 Monkeys on a rock
3511 European Masters 2008
3512 Start European Go Congress 2008
3513 1000 members
3514 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3515 Tale about cats
3516 The European Masters 2007
3517 Vilach 2007
3518 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg