Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013

10886359
Russia The Russian Championship, Semifinal, a class A tournament, played from 20-09-2013 to 22-09-2013 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Timur Sankin 6d (Photo), second came Andrej Cheburakhov 5d and third was Igor Nemlij 5d
Result table.



placed by Newsbot at 17:52 Wed 25 September 2013




1 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
4 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
5 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
6 Open EPFL 2015
7 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
8 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
9 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
10 Fredericia Spring 2015
11 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
12 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
13 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
14 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
15 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
16 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
17 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
18 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
19 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
20 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
21 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
22 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
23 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
24 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
25 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
26 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
27 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
28 Club Tournament 16-2015
29 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
30 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
31 Rennes tournament 16-2015
32 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
33 GO Open Plzen 2015
34 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
35 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
36 Oulun Kevat 2015
37 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
38 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
39 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
40 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
41 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
42 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
43 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
44 Nordic Championship 2015
45 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
46 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
47 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
48 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
49 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
50 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
51 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
52 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
53 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
54 Championship of Perm 14-2015
55 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
56 Go Festival 14-2015
57 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
58 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
59 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
60 British Open 14-2015
61 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
62 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
63 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
64 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
65 3la 13-2015
66 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
67 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
68 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
69 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
70 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
71 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
72 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
73 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
74 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
75 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
76 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
77 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
78 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
79 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
80 Erlangen 2015
81 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
82 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
83 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
84 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
85 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
86 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
87 Club Tournament 13-2015
88 GO for Luzern 2015
89 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
90 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
91 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
92 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
93 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
94 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
95 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
96 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
97 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
98 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
99 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
100 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
101 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
102 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
103 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
104 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
105 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
106 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
107 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
108 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
109 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
110 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
111 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
112 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
113 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
114 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
115 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
116 IGT Pisa 11-2015
117 Betting on the next move is back!
118 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
119 La Carboneria 11-2015
120 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
121 Trigantius 11-2015
122 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
123 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
124 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
125 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
126 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
127 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
128 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
129 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
130 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
131 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
132 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
133 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
134 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
135 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
136 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
137 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
138 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
139 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
140 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
141 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
142 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
143 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
144 La Carboneria 09-2015
145 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
146 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
147 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
148 Vaesteraas Open 2015
149 Kido Cup 09-2015
150 Club Tournament 09-2015
151 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
152 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
153 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
154 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
155 Silesian Cup 08-2015
156 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
157 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
158 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
159 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
160 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
161 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
162 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
163 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
164 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
165 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
166 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
167 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
168 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
169 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
170 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
171 Antony Tournament 08-2015
172 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
173 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
174 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
175 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
176 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
177 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
178 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
179 Club Tournament 07-2015
180 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
181 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
182 EGF Academy
183 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
184 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
185 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
186 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
187 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
188 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
189 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
190 Cheshire Open 07-2015
191 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
192 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
193 Larix-2015
194 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
195 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
196 Marathon Sente 06-2015
197 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
198 13th TIS 06-2015
199 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
200 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
201 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
202 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
203 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
204 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
205 Odense New Year 2015
206 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
207 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
208 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
209 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
210 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
211 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
212 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
213 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
214 Championship of School #43 05-2015
215 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
216 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
217 Dutch Female Championship 2015
218 Dutch Championship 05-2015
219 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
220 Kharkiv Championship 2015
221 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
222 Maidenhead 05-2015
223 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
224 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
225 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
226 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
227 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
228 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
229 New Improved Search Function
230 Jusandan 2015
231 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
232 Winter Tournament 04-2015
233 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
234 Torneo della Befana 2015
235 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
236 1st Varna Go Open 2015
237 Osaka Go Camp 2015
238 2015 Irish championship league
239 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
240 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
241 Essen 2015
242 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
243 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
244 wintergo_2014 03-2015
245 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
246 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
247 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
248 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
249 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
250 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
251 London Open 01-2015
252 Club tournament 01-2015
253 2015
254 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
255 La Carboneria 01-2014
256 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
257 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
258 New Year tournament 01-2014
259 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
260 Cup of Tver 01-2014
261 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
262 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
263 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
264 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
265 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
266 2014 Li Min Cup
267 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
268 AGOCA League 52-2014
269 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
270 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
271 La Carboneria 52-2014
272 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
273 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
274 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
275 2014 Hannuka Tournament
276 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
277 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
278 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
279 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
280 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
281 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
282 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
283 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
284 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
285 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
286 Polish Championship League 51-2014
287 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
288 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
289 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
290 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
291 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
292 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
293 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
294 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
295 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
296 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
297 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
298 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
299 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
300 Czech Female Championship 2014
301 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
302 Perpignan Tournament 2014
303 Italian Championship 2014
304 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
305 Paris Meijin A 2014
306 Paris Meijin B 2014
307 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
308 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
309 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
310 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
311 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
312 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
313 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
314 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
315 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
316 South London: double kyu 50-2014
317 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
318 South London: teachers 50-2014
319 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
320 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
321 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
322 Odense Christmas 2014
323 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
324 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
325 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
326 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
327 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
328 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
329 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
330 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
331 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
332 Turkish Go Championship 2014
333 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
334 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
335 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
336 La Carboneria 48-2014
337 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
338 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
339 Bochumer Bambus 2014
340 Mangafest 2014
341 Gothenburg Open 2014
342 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
343 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
344 Turku Championship 48-2014
345 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
346 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
347 Go to Innovation 47-2014
348 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
349 UCC Go Tournament 2014
350 Baltic Cup 47-2014
351 Club tournament 47-2014
352 La Carboneria 47-2014
353 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
354 Three Peaks 47-2014
355 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
356 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
357 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
358 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
359 City Championship 47-2014
360 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
361 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
362 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
363 Salzburg2014
364 Kauno taure 2014
365 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
366 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
367 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
368 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
369 Letchworth 46-2014
370 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
371 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
372 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
373 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
374 Rennes tournament 46-2014
375 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
376 17th November Tournament 46-2014
377 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
378 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
379 Cup of NSU 45-2014
380 Kharkiv Championship 2014
381 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
382 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
383 Fredericia Open 2014
384 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
385 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
386 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
387 Wessex 44-2014
388 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
389 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
390 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
391 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
392 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
393 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
394 Brussels 2014
395 Oulun Syksy 2014
396 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
397 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
398 La Carboneria 44-2014
399 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
400 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
401 Silesian Cup 43-2014
402 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
403 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
404 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
405 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
406 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
407 Open Porto 2014
408 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
409 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
410 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
411 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
412 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
413 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
414 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
415 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
416 Tenuki 2014
417 Slovenian Championship 2014
418 Club Tournament 42-2014
419 BGA Title Match 2014
420 Ukrainian Cup 2014
421 Lyon tournament 42-2014
422 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
423 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
424 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
425 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
426 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
427 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
428 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
429 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
430 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
431 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
432 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
433 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
434 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
435 European Student Go Championship 2014
436 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
437 Helsinki Casual 2014
438 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
439 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
440 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
441 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
442 Club Tournament 41-2014
443 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
444 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
445 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
446 Man v Machine
447 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
448 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
449 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
450 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
451 Silesian Cup 40-2014
452 Swindon 40-2014
453 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
454 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
455 Cup of Rivne 2014
456 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
457 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
458 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
459 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
460 Torneo di Pisa 2014
461 Zurich Tournament 2014
462 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
463 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
464 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
465 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
466 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
467 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
468 Shropshire 39-2014
469 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
470 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
471 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
472 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
473 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
474 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
475 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
476 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
477 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
478 Cornish Open 38-2014
479 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
480 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
481 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
482 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
483 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
484 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
485 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
486 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
487 Delfts Toernooi 2014
488 Northern 37-2014
489 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
490 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
491 City Day 37-2014
492 Odense Harvest 2014
493 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
494 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
495 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
496 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
497 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
498 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
499 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
500 International Go Cup 37-2014
501 Mangalia open 36-2014
502 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
503 EZERAI 2014
504 Summer Tournament 36-2014
505 Cup of Perm 36-2014
506 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
507 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
508 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
509 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
510 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
511 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
512 Belfast 2014
513 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
514 MSO Open 35-2014
515 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
516 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
517 Stockholm Open 2014
518 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
519 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
520 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
521 Vladimir Open 35-2014
522 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
523 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
524 Zomergo_2014
525 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
526 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
527 2014 August Tournament
528 Rostocker Ishi 2014
529 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
530 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
531 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
532 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
533 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
534 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
535 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
536 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
537 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
538 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
539 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
540 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
541 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
542 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
543 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
544 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
545 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
546 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
547 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
548 Torneo di Agordo 2014
549 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
550 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
551 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
552 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
553 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
554 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
555 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
556 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
557 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
558 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
559 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
560 47th City Championship Finals-2014
561 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
562 Cup of Russia 30-2014
563 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
564 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
565 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
566 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
567 Candidate for the office of EGF president
568 Part 2
569 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
570 Hungarian Go camp 2014
571 2014 July Tournament
572 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
573 Croatian open go championship 2014
574 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
575 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
576 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
577 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
578 Odesa Region Championship 2014
579 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
580 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
581 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
582 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
583 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
584 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
585 CPT2014Amstelveen
586 European Student Go Tournament 2014
587 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
588 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
589 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
590 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
591 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
592 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
593 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
594 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
595 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
596 Czech Championship 27-2014
597 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
598 IGA Correspondence Championship
599 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
600 Milton Keynes 27-2014
601 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
602 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
603 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
604 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
605 Club Tournament 26-2014
606 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
607 Welsh Open 26-2014
608 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
609 EWGC 2014
610 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
611 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
612 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
613 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
614 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
615 Vienna 2014
616 Durham 25-2014
617 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
618 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
619 Iron Man 2014
620 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
621 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
622 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
623 Club Tournament 24-2014
624 Open Lisboa 2014
625 Go in Duketown 24-2014
626 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
627 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
628 Kidocup 2014-Main
629 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
630 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
631 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
632 Millenium Cup 24-2014
633 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
634 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
635 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
636 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
637 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
638 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
639 Swedish Championship 2014
640 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
641 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
642 Club Tournament 23-2014
643 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
644 Csiki Cup 23-2014
645 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
646 Victory Cup 23-2014
647 Cup of Samara 22-2014
648 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
649 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
650 Scottish Open 22-2014
651 Challengers 22-2014
652 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
653 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
654 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
655 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
656 Apeldoorn 2014
657 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
658 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
659 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
660 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
661 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
662 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
663 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
664 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
665 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
666 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
667 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
668 La Carboneria 21-2014
669 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
670 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
671 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
672 British Youth Championship 21-2014
673 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
674 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
675 Freiburg 2014
676 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
677 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
678 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
679 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
680 Open IGC 2014
681 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
682 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
683 Danish Championship 2014
684 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
685 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
686 XVII Madrid 2014
687 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
688 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
689 Bracknell 20-2014
690 Silesian Cup 20-2014
691 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
692 Oslo Open 2014
693 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
694 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
695 La Carboneria 19-2014
696 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
697 Candidates 19-2014
698 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
699 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
700 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
701 Go for Luzern 2014
702 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
703 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
704 Metz Tournament 19-2014
705 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
706 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
707 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
708 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
709 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
710 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
711 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
712 Club Tournament 18-2014
713 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
714 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
715 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
716 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
717 Martinicup 17-2014
718 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
719 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
720 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
721 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
722 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
723 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
724 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
725 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
726 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
727 Nordic Championship 2014
728 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
729 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
730 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
731 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
732 Passover Tournament 16-2014
733 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
734 Tournaments coming up
735 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
736 Silesian Cup 16-2014
737 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
738 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
739 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
740 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
741 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
742 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
743 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
744 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
745 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
746 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
747 Tula Cup 15-2014
748 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
749 Championship of Perm 15-2014
750 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
751 Antwerpen 2014
752 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
753 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
754 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
755 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
756 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
757 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
758 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
759 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
760 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
761 La Carboneria 15-2014
762 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
763 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
764 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
765 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
766 Finnish Team Championship 2014
767 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
768 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
769 Birmingham 14-2014
770 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
771 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
772 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
773 Belgian Championship 14-2014
774 La Carboneria 13-2014
775 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
776 Kani6 2014
777 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
778 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
779 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
780 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
781 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
782 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
783 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
784 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
785 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
786 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
787 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
788 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
789 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
790 Skye 12-2014
791 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
792 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
793 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
794 Silesian Cup 12-2014
795 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
796 Vasteras Open 2014
797 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
798 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
799 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
800 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
801 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
802 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
803 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
804 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
805 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
806 Trigantius 11-2014
807 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
808 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
809 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
810 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
811 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
812 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
813 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
814 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
815 Go Festival 10-2014
816 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
817 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
818 British Open 10-2014
819 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
820 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
821 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
822 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
823 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
824 La Carboneria 09-2014
825 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
826 10th International Tournament 09-2014
827 Kido Cup 09-2014
828 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
829 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
830 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
831 Silesian Cup 09-2014
832 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
833 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
834 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
835 La Carboneria 08-2014
836 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
837 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
838 2014 Confucius Cup
839 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
840 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
841 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
842 Silesian Cup 08-2014
843 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
844 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
845 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
846 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
847 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
848 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
849 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
850 Haags Toernooi 2014
851 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
852 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
853 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
854 Cheshire Open 07-2014
855 12th TIS 07-2014
856 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
857 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
858 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
859 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
860 Februar im Go7 06-2014
861 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
862 Koziolek 3 06-2014
863 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
864 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
865 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
866 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
867 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
868 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
869 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
870 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
871 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
872 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
873 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
874 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
875 Odense Winter 05-2014
876 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
877 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
878 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
879 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
880 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
881 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
882 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
883 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
884 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
885 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
886 Dutch Championship 05-2014
887 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
888 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
889 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
890 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
891 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
892 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
893 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
894 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
895 Irish Championship League 04-2014
896 La Carboneria 04-2014
897 Trys Karaliai 2014
898 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
899 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
900 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
901 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
902 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
903 Essener Go Turnier 2014
904 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
905 Winter Tournament 04-2014
906 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
907 Maidenhead 04-2014
908 Championship of School 42 04-2014
909 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
910 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
911 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
912 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
913 Torneo Befana 2014
914 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
915 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
916 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
917 British Open Now Open to All
918 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
919 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
920 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
921 London Open 01-2014
922 Takapotku Open 2014
923 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
924 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
925 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
926 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
927 wintergo 2013 01-2014
928 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
929 Club tournament 01-2014
930 British Open Not So Open
931 Udine2013
932 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
933 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
934 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
935 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
936 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
937 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
938 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
939 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
940 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
941 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
942 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
943 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
944 La Carboneria 52-2013
945 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
946 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
947 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
948 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
949 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
950 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
951 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
952 Odense Christmas 2013
953 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
954 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
955 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
956 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
957 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
958 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
959 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
960 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
961 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
962 UCC Go Tournament 2013
963 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
964 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
965 Polish Championship League 50-2013
966 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
967 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
968 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
969 2013 South London double kyu
970 2013 South London mid kyu
971 2013 South London top kyu
972 2013 South London teachers tournament
973 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
974 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
975 Torneo di Firenze 2013
976 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
977 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
978 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
979 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
980 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
981 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
982 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
983
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
984 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
985 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
986 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
987 Coventry 49-2013
988 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
989 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
990 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
991 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
992 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
993 BGA Title Match 2013
994 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
995 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
996 Berlin Championship Final 2013
997 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
998 week 48 live TV events
999 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1000 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1001 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1002 La Carboneria 48-2013
1003 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1004 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1005 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1006 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1007 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1008 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1009 week 47 2013 live TV events
1010 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1011 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1012 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1013 City Championship 47-2013
1014 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1015 Three Peaks 47-2013
1016 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1017 Gladiatore 2013
1018 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1019 League of Legends
1020 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1021 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1023 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1024 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1025 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1026 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1027 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1028 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1029 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1030 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1031 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1032 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1033 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1034 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1035 Study Tournament 46-2013
1036 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1037 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1038 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1039 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1040 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1041 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1042 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1043 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1044 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1045 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1046 European Go Student Championship 2013
1047 Gothenburg Open 2013
1048 Helsinki Casual 2013
1049 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1050 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1051 Open Porto 2013
1052 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1053 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1054 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1055 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1056 La Carboneria 44-2013
1057 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1058 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1059 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1060 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1061 Wessex 44-2013
1062 Belfast Open 2013
1063 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1064 Austrian Open 2013
1065 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1066 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1067 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1068 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1069 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1070 Tenuki 2013
1071 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1072 Slovenian Championship 2013
1073 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1074 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1075 Norwegian Championship 2013
1076 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1077 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1078 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1079 Mikulov Open 2013
1080 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1081 Indis 2013
1082 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1083 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1084 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1085 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1086 East Midlands 2013
1087 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1088 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1089 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1090 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1091 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1092 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1093 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1094 Czech Championship 2013
1095 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1096 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1097 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1098 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1099 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1100 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1101 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1102 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1103 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1104 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1105 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1106 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1107 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1108 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1109 Oulun Syksy 2013
1110 Board Games Festival 2013
1111 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1112 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1113 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1114 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1115 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1116 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1117 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1118 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1119 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1120 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1121 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1122 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1123 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1124 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1125 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1126 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1127 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1128 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1129 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1130 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1131 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1132 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1133 Cup of Perm 2013
1134 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1135 Shropshire 2013
1136 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1137 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1138 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1139 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1140 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1141 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1142 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1143 SM1-karsinta 2013
1144 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1145 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1146 Nuorten SM 2013
1147 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1148 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1149 City Day Tornament 2013
1150 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1151 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1152 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1153 Cornish Open 2013
1154 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1155 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1156 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1157 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1158 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1159 Russian Female Championship 2013
1160 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1161 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1162 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1163 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1164 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1165 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1166 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1167 Brno Tournament 2013
1168 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1169 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1170 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1171 Northern 2013
1172 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1173 Summer Tournament 2013
1174 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1175 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1176 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1177 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1178 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1179 MSO Open 2013
1180 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1181 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1182 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1183 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1184 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1185 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1186 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1187 Odense August 2013
1188 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1189 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1190 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1191 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1192 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1193 Pogo Open 2013
1194 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1195 World Youth Championship 2013
1196 Vladimir Open 2013
1197 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1198 Stockholm Open 2013
1199 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1200 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1201 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1202 Odesa Golden 2013
1203 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1204 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1205 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1206 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1207 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1208 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1209 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1210 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1211 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1212 Leksand Open 2013
1213 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1214 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1215 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1216 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1217 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1218 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1219 Samsung Cup 2013
1220 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1221 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1222 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1223 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1224 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1225 District Groningen 2013
1226 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1227 Moyo Open 2013
1228 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1229 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1230 Russian Team Championship 2013
1231 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1232 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1233 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1234 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1235 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1236 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1237 Summer Go Camp 2013
1238 Milton Keynes 2013
1239 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1240 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1241 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1242 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1243 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1244 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1245 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1246 Kieler Turnier 2013
1247 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1248 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1249 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1250 Charlie Marlow 2013
1251 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1252 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1253 Romanian National Championship 2013
1254 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1255 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1256 Mangalia Open 2013
1257 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1258 Welsh Open 2013
1259 8th Marathon 2013
1260 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1261 Durham 2013
1262 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1263 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1264 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1265 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1266 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1267 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1268 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1269 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1270 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1271 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1272 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1273 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1274 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1275 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1276 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1277 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1278 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1279 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1280 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1281 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1282 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1283 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1284 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1285 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1286 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1287 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1288 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1289 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1290 Arundel 2013
1291 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1292 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1293 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1294 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1295 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1296 Cup of Rivne 2013
1297 Fredericia Open 2013
1298 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1299 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1300 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1301 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1302 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1303 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1304 Scottish Open 2013
1305 Challengers 2013
1306 Apeldoorn 2013
1307 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1308 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1309 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1310 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1311 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1312 Championship of Perm 2013
1313 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1314 Kido Cup 2013
1315 Go in Duketown 2013
1316 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1317 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1318 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1319 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1320 Open Lisboa 2013
1321 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1322 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1323 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1324 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1325 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1326 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1327 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1328 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1329 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1330 Swedish Championship 2013
1331 Teden Mladih 2013
1332 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1333 Bracknell 2013
1334 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1335 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1336 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1337 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1338 Amsterdam International 2013
1339 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1340 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1341 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1342 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1343 Young Masters League 2013
1344 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1345 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1346 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1347 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1348 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1349 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1350 Go for Luzern 2013
1351 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1352 Riga Open Go 2013
1353 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1354 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1355 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1356 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1357 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1358 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1359 Martinicup 2013
1360 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1361 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1362 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1363 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1364 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1365 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1366 Danish Championship 2013
1367 Spring tournament 2013
1368 MSU Go Championship-2013
1369 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1370 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1371 Birmingham 2013
1372 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1373 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1374 Oslo Open 2013
1375 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1376 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1377 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1378 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1379 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1380 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1381 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1382 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1383 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1384 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1385 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1386 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1387 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1388 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1389 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1390 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1391 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1392 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1393 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1394 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1395 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1396 Go Open Plzen 2013
1397 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1398 British Open 2013
1399 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1400 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1401 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1402 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1403 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1404 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1405 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1406 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1407 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1408 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1409 Avignon Tournament 2013
1410 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1411 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1412 Go Festival 2013
1413 Passover Tournament 2013
1414 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1415 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1416 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1417 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1418 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1419 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1420 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1421 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1422 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1423 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1424 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1425 Handicap Tournament 2013
1426 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1427 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1428 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1429 Oulun Kevat 2013
1430 rovnodennost 2013
1431 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1432 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1433 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1434 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1435 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1436 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1437 go7ix 2013
1438 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1439 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1440 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1441 British Youth Championship 2013
1442 Paris tournament 2013
1443 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1444 Cup of Tula 2013
1445 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1446 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1447 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1448 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1449 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1450 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1451 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1452 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1453 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1454 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1455 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1456 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1457 Trigantius 2013
1458 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1459 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1460 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1461 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1462 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1463 Fredericia Spring 2013
1464 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1465 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1466 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1467 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1468 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1469 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1470 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1471 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1472 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1473 2013 Confucius Cup
1474 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1475 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1476 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1477 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1478 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1479 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1480 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1481 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1482 Oxford Ladder 2013
1483 Blansko Tournament 2013
1484 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1485 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1486 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1487 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1488 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1489 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1490 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1491 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1492 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1493 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1494 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1495 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1496 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1497 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1498 Vasteras Open 2013
1499 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1500 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1501 Cassovia Cup 2013
1502 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1503 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1504 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1505 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1506 FORAS 2013
1507 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1508 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1509 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1510 Tiger beats Miffy
1511 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1512 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1513 Cheshire Open 2013
1514 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1515 Winner`s sonata 2013
1516 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1517 Haags Toernooi 2013
1518 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1519 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1520 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1521 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1522 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1523 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1524 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1525 Festival Lariks 2013
1526 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1527 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1528 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1529 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1530 Odense Winter 2013
1531 Antony Tournament 2013
1532 Orsay Tournament 2013
1533 National Veteran Championship 2013
1534 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1535 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1536 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1537 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1538 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1539 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1540 Dutch Championship 2013
1541 Maidenhead 2013
1542 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1543 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1544 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1545 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1546 Winter Tournament 2013
1547 Jusandan 2013
1548 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1549 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1550 Wintergo 2012 2013
1551 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1552 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1553 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1554 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1555 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1556 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1557 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1558 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1559 Trys Karaliai 2013
1560 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1561 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1562 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1563 Essen 2013
1564 Decin Tournament 2013
1565 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1566 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1567 Torneo della Befana 2013
1568 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1569 La Carboneria 2013
1570 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1571 London Open 2013
1572 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1573 2013
1574 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1575 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1576 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1577 SM-finaali 2012
1578 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1579 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1580 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1581 GO7 Rapid 2012
1582 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1583 .Three dragons. 2012
1584 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1585 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1586 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1587 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1588 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1589 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1590 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1591 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1592 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1593 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1594 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1595 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1596 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1597 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1598 Championship of Karelia 2012
1599 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1600 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1601 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1602 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1603 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1604 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1605 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1606 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1607 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1608 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1609 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1610 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1611 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1612 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1613 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1614 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1615 David 2012
1616 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1617 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1618 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1619 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1620 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1621 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1622 Go Baron Finals Match
1623 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1624 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1625 38th Serbian championship 2012
1626 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1627 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1628 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1629 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1630 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1631 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1632 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1633 Polish Championship League 2012
1634 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1635 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1636 Coventry 2012
1637 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1638 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1639 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1640 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1641 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1642 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1643 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1644 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1645 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1646 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1647 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1648 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1649 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1650 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1651 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1652 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1653 UCC Open 2012
1654 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1655 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1656 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1657 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1658 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1659 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1660 Three Peaks 2012
1661 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1662 17th November Tournament 2012
1663 Il Gladiatore 2012
1664 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1665 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1666 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1667 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1668 On cherche un traducteur.
1669 Autumn Tournament 2012
1670 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1671 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1672 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1673 Austrian Open 2012
1674 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1675 Odense November 2012
1676 Berlin Go Week 2012
1677 Goeteborg Open 2012
1678 Oulun Syksy 2012
1679 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1680 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1681 Wessex 2012
1682 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1683 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1684 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1685 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1686 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1687 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1688 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1689 Salzburg 2012
1690 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1691 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1692 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1693 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1694 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1695 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1696 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1697 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1698 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1699 Palava Tournament 2012
1700 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1701 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1702 East Midlands 2012
1703 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1704 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1705 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1706 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1707 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1708 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1709 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1710 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1711 Norwegian Championship 2012
1712 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1713 Czech Female Championship 2012
1714 Czech Go Championship 2012
1715 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1716 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1717 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1718 Shodan Trophy 2012
1719 "Crow in a starry sky"
1720 Open Porto 2012
1721 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1722 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1723 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1724 Slovenian Championship 2012
1725 Board Games Festival 2012
1726 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1727 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1728 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1729 ProGO match- sept 2012
1730 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1731 Israeli Championship 2012
1732 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1733 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1734 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1735 Shropshire 2012
1736 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1737 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1738 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1739 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1740 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1741 Swindon 2012
1742 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1743 BGA Title Match 2012
1744 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1745 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1746 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1747 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1748 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1749 Cornish Open 2012
1750 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1751 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1752 Visegrad tour 2012
1753 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1754 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1755 Helsinki Casual 2012
1756 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1757 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1758 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1759 Northern 2012
1760 Campionato italiano 2012
1761 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1762 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1763 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1764 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1765 SM1-karsinta 2012
1766 European Female Championship 2012
1767 European Cup 2012
1768 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1769 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1770 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1771 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1772 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1773 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1774 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1775 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1776 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1777 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1778 Summer Tournament 2012
1779 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1780 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1781 Zurich 2012
1782 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1783 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1784 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1785 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1786 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1787 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1788 Russian Female Championship 2012
1789 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1790 MSO Open 2012
1791 Russian Women Championship
1792 Interview with Andrew Kay
1793 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1794 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1795 French Open Championship 2012
1796 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1797 Taiwanese Go stars
1798 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1799 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1800 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1801 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1802 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1803 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1804 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1805 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1806 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1807 Trickmove of the year!
1808 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1809 Lai Yu-Cheng
1810 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1811 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1812 WMSG 2012 day 3
1813 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1814 WMSG 2012 day 2
1815 WMSG 2012 day 1
1816 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1817 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1818 Interview with Jan Simara
1819 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1820 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1821 Altay Cup 2012
1822 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1823 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1824 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1825 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1826 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1827 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1828 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1829 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1830 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1831 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1832 TurkuGP 2012
1833 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1834 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1835 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1836 Moyo Open 2012
1837 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1838 Oulun Kesa 2012
1839 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1840 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1841 Bergen Open 2012
1842 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1843 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1844 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1845 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1846 Youth Go Camp 2012
1847 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1848 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1849 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1850 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1851 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1852 Russian Team Championship 2012
1853 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1854 Romanian Summer camp
1855 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1856 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1857 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1858 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1859 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1860 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1861 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1862 Freiburg 2012
1863 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1864 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1865 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1866 Milton Keynes 2012
1867 Leksand Open 2012
1868 Welsh Open 2012
1869 Graz 2012
1870 Durham 2012
1871 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1872 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1873 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1874 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1875 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1876 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1877 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1878 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1879 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1880 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1881 Takapotku Open 2012
1882 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1883 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1884 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1885 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1886 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1887 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1888 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1889 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1890 Cup of Rivne 2012
1891 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1892 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1893 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1894 Open Lx 2012
1895 Hungarian GP 2012
1896 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1897 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1898 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1899 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1900 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1901 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1902 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1903 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1904 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1905 Challengers 2012
1906 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1907 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1908 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1909 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1910 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1911 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1912 European Pair Go Championship
1913 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1914 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1915 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1916 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1917 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1918 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1919 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1920 Galway Tournament 2012
1921 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1922 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1923 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1924 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1925 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1926 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1927 Kidocup 2012
1928 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1929 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1930 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1931 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1932 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1933 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1934 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1935 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1936 Swedish Championship 2012
1937 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1938 Turniej Majowy 2012
1939 Scottish Open 2012
1940 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1941 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1942 Bracknell 2012
1943 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1944 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1945 Vetruse Cup 2012
1946 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1947 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1948 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1949 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1950 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1951 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1952 San Marino CON 2012
1953 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1954 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1955 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1956 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1957 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1958 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1959 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1960 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1961 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1962 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1963 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1964 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1965 Tartu Spring 2012
1966 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1967 Candidates 2012
1968 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1969 Britain seeks new leader
1970 Apeldoorn 2012
1971 Danish Championship 2012
1972 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1973 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1974 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1975 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1976 3. Giessener T19 2012
1977 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1978 Young Masters League 2012
1979 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1980 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1981 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1982 Oslo Open 2012
1983 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1984 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1985 Porfirion Cup 2012
1986 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1987 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1988 V.Valek memorial 2012
1989 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1990 British Open 2012
1991 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1992 Martinicup 2012
1993 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1994 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1995 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1996 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1997 Spring Tournament 2012
1998 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1999 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2000 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2001 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2002 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2003 Side Tournament 2012
2004 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2005 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2006 Slovenian open 2012
2007 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2008 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2009 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2010 Passover Tournament 2012
2011 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2012 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2013 2012 Canadian Open
2014 Nordic Championship 2012
2015 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2016 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2017 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2018 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2019 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2020 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2021 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2022 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2023 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2024 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2025 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2026 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2027 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2028 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2029 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2030 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2031 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2032 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2033 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2034 Go Open Plzen 2012
2035 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2036 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2037 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2038 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2039 Arundel 2012
2040 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2041 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2042 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2043 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2044 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2045 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2046 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2047 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2048 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2049 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2050 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2051 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2052 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2053 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2054 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2055 Next tournaments in France
2056 British Youth Championship 2012
2057 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2058 Skye 2012
2059 Ishi Open 2012
2060 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2061 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2062 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2063 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2064 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2065 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2066 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2067 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2068 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2069 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2070 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2071 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2072 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2073 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2074 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2075 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2076 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2077 Trigantius 2012
2078 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2079 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2080 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2081 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2082 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2083 Black Stone 2012
2084 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2085 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2086 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2087 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2088 2012 Confucius Cup
2089 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2090 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2091 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2092 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2093 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2094 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2095 Kido Cup 2012
2096 Poznan Casual 2012
2097 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2098 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2099 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2100 Oxford Ladder 2012
2101 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2102 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2103 World Student Championship 2012
2104 Blansko Tournament 2012
2105 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2106 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2107 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2108 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2109 Nottingham 2012
2110 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2111 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2112 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2113 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2114 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2115 zjAva 2012
2116 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2117 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2118 Oxford 2012
2119 FORAS 2012
2120 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2121 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2122 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2123 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2124 Cheshire Open 2012
2125 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2126 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2127 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2128 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2129 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2130 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2131 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2132 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2133 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2134 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2135 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2136 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2137 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2138 EYGC 2012
2139 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2140 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2141 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2142 Winter`s sonata 2012
2143 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2144 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2145 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2146 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2147 Bydgoszcz 2012
2148 Dutch Championship 2012
2149 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2150 Some news from France
2151 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2152 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2153 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2154 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2155 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2156 Warszawa 2012
2157 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2158 2011 British Small Board Championship
2159 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2160 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2161 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2162 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2163 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2164 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2165 National Veteran Championship 2012
2166 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2167 Essen 2012
2168 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2169 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2170 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2171 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2172 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2173 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2174 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2175 Club Tournament 2012
2176 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2177 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2178 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2179 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2180 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2181 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2182 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2183 Black Stone 1-2012
2184 Trys Karaliai 2012
2185 La Carboneria 2012
2186 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2187 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2188 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2189 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2190 London Open 2011
2191 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2192 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2193 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2194 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2195 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2196 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2197 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2198 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2199 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2200 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2201 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2202 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2203 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2204 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2205 Legends Cadiz 2011
2206 The 2011 Oporto Open
2207 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2208 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2209 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2210 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2211 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2212 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2213 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2214 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2215 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2216 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2217 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2218 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2219 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2220 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2221 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2222 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2223 Arnhem 2011
2224 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2225 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2226 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2227 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2228 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2229 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2230 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2231 17th November Tournament 2011
2232 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2233 Antony Club 2011
2234 Berliner Kranich 2011
2235 German Go Championship 2011
2236 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2237 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2238 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2239 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2240 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2241 Denkstation 2011
2242 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2243 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2244 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2245 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2246 La Carboneria 2011
2247 Coventry 2011
2248 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2249 Go to Innovation 2011
2250 Three Peaks 2011
2251 .Three dragons. 2011
2252 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2253 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2254 Black Stone 11-2011
2255 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2256 Hungarian Open 2011
2257 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2258 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2259 Team championships round 3
2260 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2261 Club Tournament 2011
2262 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2263 Goteborg Open 2011
2264 Styrian Masters 2011
2265 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2266 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2267 Finnish Championship League 2011
2268 Berlin Go-week 2011
2269 East Midlands 2011
2270 Bydgoszcz 2011
2271 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2272 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2273 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2274 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2275 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2276 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2277 Brussels tournament 2011
2278 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2279 Wessex 2011
2280 Championship of Karelia 2011
2281 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2282 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2283 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2284 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2285 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2286 Black Stone 2011
2287 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2288 Balma Tournament 2011
2289 Oulun Syksy 2011
2290 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2291 Norwegian Championship 2011
2292 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2293 Palava Tournament 2011
2294 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2295 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2296 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2297 Copenhagen Open 2011
2298 European Students Championship 2011
2299 Salzburg 2011
2300 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2301 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2302 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2303 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2304 High Noon 2011
2305 Shodan Tournament 2011
2306 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2307 Israeli Championship 2011
2308 clubs under attack
2309 Board games festival 2011
2310 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2311 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2312 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2313 Go commercial
2314 Slovenian Championship 2011
2315 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2316 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2317 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2318 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2319 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2320 Poznan Casual 2011
2321 Shrewsbury 2011
2322 Insei League results: September, 2011
2323 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2324 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2325 EWGC Side Open 2011
2326 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2327 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2328 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2329 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2330 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2331 Autumn Tournament 2011
2332 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2333 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2334 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2335 Linkoeping Open 2011
2336 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2337 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2338 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2339 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2340 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2341 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2342 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2343 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2344 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2345 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2346 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2347 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2348 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2349 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2350 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2351 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2352 Swindon 2011
2353 Helsinki Casual 2011
2354 Pause
2355 2011 British Go Championship
2356 Cornish Open 2011
2357 Northern 2011
2358 XI Torneo di Pisa
2359 Delfts toernooi 2011
2360 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2361 7. WIGO-Turnier
2362 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2363 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2364 French Open Championship 2011
2365 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2366 Brno 2011
2367 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2368 SportAccord European Preliminary
2369 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2370 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2371 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2372 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2373 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2374 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2375 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2376 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2377 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2378 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2379 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2380 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2381 Single, hot and ........
2382 Best Go-video ever
2383 The power of a 9p
2384 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2385 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2386 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2387 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2388 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2389 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2390 EGC and WYGC 2011
2391 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2392 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2393 several recent results 5-2011
2394 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2395 Vetruse Cup 2011
2396 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2397 Galway Open 2011
2398 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2399 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2400 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2401 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2402 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2403 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2404 Danish Championship 2011
2405 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2406 German Championship 2011 qualification
2407 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2408 Go for Luzern 2011
2409 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2410 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2411 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2412 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2413 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2414 Murugandi reviews
2415 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2416 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2417 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2418 Shusaku Cup 2011
2419 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2420 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2421 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2422 March Tournaments
2423 Nottingham 2011
2424 Bonn 2011
2425 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2426 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2427 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2428 several recent results
2429 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2430 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2431 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2432 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2433 Oxford 2011
2434 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2435 Takapotku Open 2011
2436 Weekend Jan 22-23
2437 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2438 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2439 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2440 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2441 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2442 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2443 Wanted: editors and journalists
2444 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2445 Berlin Go-week 2010
2446 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2447 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2448 Championship Weekend
2449 Shrewsbury
2450 September tournaments - A class
2451 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2452 Linkoeping Open 2010
2453 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2454 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2455 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2456 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2457 Helsinki Casual 2010
2458 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2459 Antwerp 2010
2460 Kido Cup 2010
2461 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2462 British Championship Game 1
2463 10th Pisa Tournament
2464 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2465 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2466 Frioul 2010
2467 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2468 French open championship
2469 Iasi Cup 2010
2470 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2471 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2472 Japanese rules...?
2473 The dangers of gambling
2474 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2475 Tesuji of the week
2476 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2477 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2478 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2479 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2480 Big Nick
2481 bad moves
2482 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2483 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2484 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2485 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2486 Funniest remark on KGS today
2487 The Finnish system
2488 did you know...?
2489 after round 3
2490 The Monkey Jump
2491 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2492 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2493 New faces top Pardubice Open
2494 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2495 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2496 Results 18-20 June 2010
2497 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2498 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2499 Some other results from last weekend
2500 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2501 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2502 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2503 Electronic Archive
2504 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2505 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2506 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2507 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2508 Romanian Cup 2010
2509 2010 British Championship
2510 Strasbourg tournament
2511 Swiss Championship 2010
2512 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2513 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2514 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2515 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2516 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2517 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2518 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2519 Why Go
2520 French Youth Championships 2010
2521 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2522 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2523 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2524 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2525 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2526 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2527 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2528 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2529 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2530 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2531 News from Milan, Italy
2532 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2533 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2534 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2535 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2536 Artem strongest student
2537 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2538 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2539 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2540 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2541 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2542 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2543 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2544 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2545 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2546 Novosibirsk Championship
2547 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2548 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2549 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2550 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2551 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2552 Facebook: friends from France first
2553 Some Saturday results
2554 Scottish Championship News
2555 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2556 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2557 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2558 Tampere: many already registred
2559 EGD broke new record
2560 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2561 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2562 Reports from Russia
2563 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2564 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2565 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2566 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2567 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2568 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2569 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2570 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2571 Ali leads KILL-A
2572 Ankara again
2573 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2574 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2575 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2576 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2577 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2578 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2579 Kay wins British Open
2580 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2581 Let my people go
2582 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2583 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2584 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2585 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2586 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2587 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2588 Facebook for feedback
2589 KGS trials new Graphics
2590 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2591 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2592 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2593 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2594 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2595 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2596 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2597 World Pair-go Championship
2598 Fred filmed WMSG
2599 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2600 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2601 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2602 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2603 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2604 Weekend results from all over Europe
2605 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2606 11th Go to Innovation
2607 Many messages on Facebook
2608 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2609 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2610 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2611 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2612 Facebook chasebook
2613 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2614 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2615 Macfadyen Skye High
2616 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2617 Clash in C class
2618 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2619 Terwey tops Castrop
2620 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2621 Bucuresti 179 school
2622 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2623 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2624 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2625 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2626 Bundesliga back to normal
2627 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2628 Belgian Championship, part 1
2629 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2630 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2631 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2632 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2633 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2634 Vit views of vital points
2635 Red roses for favourite friend
2636 Flowers for ladies today
2637 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2638 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2639 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2640 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2641 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2642 Fredda first in KILL-A
2643 Future Champs of Hungary
2644 Chen chopped Dresden
2645 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2646 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2647 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2648 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2649 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2650 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2651 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2652 Berlin is one of several new awards
2653 Three won three in Nottingham
2654 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2655 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2656 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2657 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2658 Record audience expected at KGS
2659 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2660 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2661 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2662 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2663 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2664 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2665 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2666 Cambridge wins British League
2667 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2668 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2669 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2670 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2671 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2672 Quarter of a century at Antony
2673 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2674 Youngest pro ever is female
2675 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2676 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2677 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2678 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2679 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2680 Metta takes Tortellino
2681 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2682 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2683 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2684 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2685 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2686 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2687 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2688 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2689 Go behind bars
2690 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2691 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2692 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2693 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2694 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2695 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2696 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2697 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2698 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2699 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2700 Pal Pandanet Prime
2701 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2702 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2703 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2704 Rengo Song Contest
2705 European Go Congress in Tampere
2706 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2707 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2708 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2709 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2710 Growth of Wintergo
2711 Chinese took over London
2712 Short Summary of Last Week
2713 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2714 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2715 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2716 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2717 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2718 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2719 Book review 3-4: same structure
2720 Book review 3: Kamakura
2721 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2722 X-mas number puzzle
2723 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2724 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2725 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2726 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2727 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2728 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2729 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2730 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2731 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2732 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2733 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2734 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2735 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2736 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2737 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2738 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2739 Hungarian League
2740 Sunday December 13 - local results
2741 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2742 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2743 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2744 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2745 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2746 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2747 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2748 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2749 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2750 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2751 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2752 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2753 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2754 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2755 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2756 Secret of our style
2757 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2758 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2759 Oliver Wolf
2760 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2761 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2762 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2763 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2764 Pop Panda of Milano
2765 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2766 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2767 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2768 Mistrz Polski
2769 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2770 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2771 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2772 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2773 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2774 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2775 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2776 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2777 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2778 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2779 New: Life and Death channel
2780 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2781 Need for more reporters
2782 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2783 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2784 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2785 Wintergo will grow
2786 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2787 French Youth Congress
2788 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2789 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2790 Toulouse trashes to title
2791 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2792 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2793 Kido Cup
2794 Kölner Go-Turnier
2795 French GO Open Championship
2796 4 tournaments broadcasted
2797 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2798 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2799 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2800 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2801 FJ strikes again!
2802 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2803 Brabant 2008
2804 Joseki lessons part 2
2805 watch on fullscreen
2806 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2807 VIP-membership auto login
2808 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2809 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2810 Congress Champions 2008
2811 Naruto Reborn
2812 congress news 2008
2813 Naruto at the congress 2008
2814 Monkeys on a rock
2815 European Masters 2008
2816 Start European Go Congress 2008
2817 1000 members
2818 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2819 Tale about cats
2820 The European Masters 2007
2821 Vilach 2007
2822 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg