Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

City Day Tornament 2013

10886359
Russia The City Day Tornament, a class B tournament, played from 07-09-2013 to 08-09-2013 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Igor Nemlij 5d (photo), second came Igor Burnaevskij 5d and third was Andrej Kashaev 5d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 20 September 2013




1 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
4 Dutch Female Championship 2015
5 Dutch Championship 05-2015
6 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
7 Kharkiv Championship 2015
8 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
9 Maidenhead 05-2015
10 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
11 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
12 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
13 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
14 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
15 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
16 New Improved Search Function
17 Jusandan 2015
18 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
19 Winter Tournament 04-2015
20 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
21 Torneo della Befana 2015
22 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
23 1st Varna Go Open 2015
24 Osaka Go Camp 2015
25 2015 Irish championship league
26 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
27 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
28 Essen 2015
29 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
30 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
31 wintergo_2014 03-2015
32 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
33 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
34 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
35 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
36 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
37 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
38 London Open 01-2015
39 Club tournament 01-2015
40 2015
41 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
42 La Carboneria 01-2014
43 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
44 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
45 New Year tournament 01-2014
46 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
47 Cup of Tver 01-2014
48 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
49 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
50 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
51 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
52 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
53 2014 Li Min Cup
54 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
55 AGOCA League 52-2014
56 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
57 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
58 La Carboneria 52-2014
59 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
60 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
61 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
62 2014 Hannuka Tournament
63 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
64 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
65 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
66 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
67 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
68 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
69 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
70 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
71 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
72 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
73 Polish Championship League 51-2014
74 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
75 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
76 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
77 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
78 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
79 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
80 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
81 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
82 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
83 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
84 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
85 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
86 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
87 Czech Female Championship 2014
88 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
89 Perpignan Tournament 2014
90 Italian Championship 2014
91 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
92 Paris Meijin A 2014
93 Paris Meijin B 2014
94 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
95 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
96 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
97 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
98 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
99 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
100 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
101 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
102 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
103 South London: double kyu 50-2014
104 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
105 South London: teachers 50-2014
106 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
107 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
108 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
109 Odense Christmas 2014
110 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
111 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
112 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
113 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
114 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
115 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
116 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
117 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
118 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
119 Turkish Go Championship 2014
120 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
121 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
122 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
123 La Carboneria 48-2014
124 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
125 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
126 Bochumer Bambus 2014
127 Mangafest 2014
128 Gothenburg Open 2014
129 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
130 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
131 Turku Championship 48-2014
132 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
133 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
134 Go to Innovation 47-2014
135 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
136 UCC Go Tournament 2014
137 Baltic Cup 47-2014
138 Club tournament 47-2014
139 La Carboneria 47-2014
140 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
141 Three Peaks 47-2014
142 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
143 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
144 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
145 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
146 City Championship 47-2014
147 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
148 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
149 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
150 Salzburg2014
151 Kauno taure 2014
152 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
153 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
154 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
155 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
156 Letchworth 46-2014
157 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
158 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
159 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
160 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
161 Rennes tournament 46-2014
162 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
163 17th November Tournament 46-2014
164 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
165 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
166 Cup of NSU 45-2014
167 Kharkiv Championship 2014
168 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
169 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
170 Fredericia Open 2014
171 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
172 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
173 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
174 Wessex 44-2014
175 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
176 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
177 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
178 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
179 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
180 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
181 Brussels 2014
182 Oulun Syksy 2014
183 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
184 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
185 La Carboneria 44-2014
186 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
187 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
188 Silesian Cup 43-2014
189 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
190 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
191 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
192 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
193 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
194 Open Porto 2014
195 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
196 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
197 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
198 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
199 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
200 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
201 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
202 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
203 Tenuki 2014
204 Slovenian Championship 2014
205 Club Tournament 42-2014
206 BGA Title Match 2014
207 Ukrainian Cup 2014
208 Lyon tournament 42-2014
209 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
210 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
211 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
212 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
213 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
214 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
215 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
216 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
217 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
218 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
219 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
220 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
221 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
222 European Student Go Championship 2014
223 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
224 Helsinki Casual 2014
225 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
226 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
227 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
228 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
229 Club Tournament 41-2014
230 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
231 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
232 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
233 Man v Machine
234 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
235 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
236 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
237 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
238 Silesian Cup 40-2014
239 Swindon 40-2014
240 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
241 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
242 Cup of Rivne 2014
243 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
244 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
245 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
246 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
247 Torneo di Pisa 2014
248 Zurich Tournament 2014
249 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
250 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
251 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
252 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
253 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
254 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
255 Shropshire 39-2014
256 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
257 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
258 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
259 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
260 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
261 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
262 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
263 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
264 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
265 Cornish Open 38-2014
266 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
267 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
268 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
269 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
270 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
271 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
272 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
273 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
274 Delfts Toernooi 2014
275 Northern 37-2014
276 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
277 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
278 City Day 37-2014
279 Odense Harvest 2014
280 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
281 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
282 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
283 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
284 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
285 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
286 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
287 International Go Cup 37-2014
288 Mangalia open 36-2014
289 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
290 EZERAI 2014
291 Summer Tournament 36-2014
292 Cup of Perm 36-2014
293 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
294 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
295 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
296 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
297 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
298 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
299 Belfast 2014
300 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
301 MSO Open 35-2014
302 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
303 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
304 Stockholm Open 2014
305 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
306 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
307 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
308 Vladimir Open 35-2014
309 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
310 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
311 Zomergo_2014
312 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
313 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
314 2014 August Tournament
315 Rostocker Ishi 2014
316 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
317 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
318 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
319 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
320 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
321 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
322 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
323 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
324 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
325 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
326 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
327 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
328 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
329 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
330 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
331 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
332 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
333 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
335 Torneo di Agordo 2014
336 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
337 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
338 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
339 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
340 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
341 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
342 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
343 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
344 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
345 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
346 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
347 47th City Championship Finals-2014
348 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
349 Cup of Russia 30-2014
350 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
351 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
352 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
353 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
354 Candidate for the office of EGF president
355 Part 2
356 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
357 Hungarian Go camp 2014
358 2014 July Tournament
359 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
360 Croatian open go championship 2014
361 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
362 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
363 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
364 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
365 Odesa Region Championship 2014
366 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
367 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
368 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
369 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
370 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
371 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
372 CPT2014Amstelveen
373 European Student Go Tournament 2014
374 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
375 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
376 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
377 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
378 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
379 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
380 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
381 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
382 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
383 Czech Championship 27-2014
384 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
385 IGA Correspondence Championship
386 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
387 Milton Keynes 27-2014
388 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
389 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
390 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
391 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
392 Club Tournament 26-2014
393 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
394 Welsh Open 26-2014
395 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
396 EWGC 2014
397 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
398 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
399 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
400 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
401 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
402 Vienna 2014
403 Durham 25-2014
404 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
405 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
406 Iron Man 2014
407 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
408 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
409 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
410 Club Tournament 24-2014
411 Open Lisboa 2014
412 Go in Duketown 24-2014
413 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
414 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
415 Kidocup 2014-Main
416 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
417 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
418 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
419 Millenium Cup 24-2014
420 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
421 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
422 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
423 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
424 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
425 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
426 Swedish Championship 2014
427 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
428 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
429 Club Tournament 23-2014
430 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
431 Csiki Cup 23-2014
432 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
433 Victory Cup 23-2014
434 Cup of Samara 22-2014
435 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
436 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
437 Scottish Open 22-2014
438 Challengers 22-2014
439 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
440 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
441 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
442 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
443 Apeldoorn 2014
444 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
445 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
446 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
447 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
448 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
449 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
450 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
451 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
452 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
453 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
454 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
455 La Carboneria 21-2014
456 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
457 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
458 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
459 British Youth Championship 21-2014
460 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
461 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
462 Freiburg 2014
463 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
464 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
465 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
466 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
467 Open IGC 2014
468 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
469 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
470 Danish Championship 2014
471 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
472 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
473 XVII Madrid 2014
474 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
475 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
476 Bracknell 20-2014
477 Silesian Cup 20-2014
478 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
479 Oslo Open 2014
480 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
481 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
482 La Carboneria 19-2014
483 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
484 Candidates 19-2014
485 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
486 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
487 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
488 Go for Luzern 2014
489 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
490 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
491 Metz Tournament 19-2014
492 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
493 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
494 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
495 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
496 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
497 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
498 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
499 Club Tournament 18-2014
500 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
501 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
502 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
503 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
504 Martinicup 17-2014
505 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
506 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
507 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
508 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
509 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
510 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
511 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
512 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
513 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
514 Nordic Championship 2014
515 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
516 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
517 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
518 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
519 Passover Tournament 16-2014
520 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
521 Tournaments coming up
522 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
523 Silesian Cup 16-2014
524 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
525 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
526 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
527 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
528 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
529 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
530 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
531 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
532 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
533 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
534 Tula Cup 15-2014
535 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
536 Championship of Perm 15-2014
537 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
538 Antwerpen 2014
539 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
540 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
541 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
542 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
543 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
544 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
545 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
546 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
547 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
548 La Carboneria 15-2014
549 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
550 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
551 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
552 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
553 Finnish Team Championship 2014
554 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
555 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
556 Birmingham 14-2014
557 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
558 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
559 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
560 Belgian Championship 14-2014
561 La Carboneria 13-2014
562 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
563 Kani6 2014
564 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
565 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
566 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
567 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
568 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
569 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
570 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
571 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
572 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
573 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
574 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
575 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
576 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
577 Skye 12-2014
578 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
579 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
580 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
581 Silesian Cup 12-2014
582 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
583 Vasteras Open 2014
584 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
585 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
586 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
587 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
588 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
589 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
590 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
591 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
592 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
593 Trigantius 11-2014
594 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
595 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
596 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
597 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
598 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
599 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
600 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
601 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
602 Go Festival 10-2014
603 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
604 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
605 British Open 10-2014
606 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
607 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
608 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
609 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
610 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
611 La Carboneria 09-2014
612 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
613 10th International Tournament 09-2014
614 Kido Cup 09-2014
615 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
616 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
617 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
618 Silesian Cup 09-2014
619 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
620 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
621 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
622 La Carboneria 08-2014
623 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
624 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
625 2014 Confucius Cup
626 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
627 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
628 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
629 Silesian Cup 08-2014
630 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
631 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
632 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
633 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
634 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
635 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
636 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
637 Haags Toernooi 2014
638 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
639 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
640 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
641 Cheshire Open 07-2014
642 12th TIS 07-2014
643 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
644 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
645 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
646 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
647 Februar im Go7 06-2014
648 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
649 Koziolek 3 06-2014
650 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
651 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
652 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
653 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
654 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
655 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
656 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
657 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
658 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
659 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
660 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
661 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
662 Odense Winter 05-2014
663 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
664 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
665 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
666 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
667 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
668 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
669 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
670 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
671 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
672 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
673 Dutch Championship 05-2014
674 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
675 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
676 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
677 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
678 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
679 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
680 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
681 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
682 Irish Championship League 04-2014
683 La Carboneria 04-2014
684 Trys Karaliai 2014
685 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
686 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
687 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
688 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
689 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
690 Essener Go Turnier 2014
691 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
692 Winter Tournament 04-2014
693 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
694 Maidenhead 04-2014
695 Championship of School 42 04-2014
696 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
697 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
698 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
699 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
700 Torneo Befana 2014
701 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
702 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
703 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
704 British Open Now Open to All
705 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
706 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
707 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
708 London Open 01-2014
709 Takapotku Open 2014
710 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
711 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
712 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
713 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
714 wintergo 2013 01-2014
715 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
716 Club tournament 01-2014
717 British Open Not So Open
718 Udine2013
719 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
720 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
721 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
722 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
723 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
724 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
725 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
726 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
727 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
728 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
729 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
730 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
731 La Carboneria 52-2013
732 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
733 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
734 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
735 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
736 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
737 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
738 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
739 Odense Christmas 2013
740 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
741 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
742 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
743 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
744 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
745 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
746 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
747 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
748 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
749 UCC Go Tournament 2013
750 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
751 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
752 Polish Championship League 50-2013
753 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
754 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
755 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
756 2013 South London double kyu
757 2013 South London mid kyu
758 2013 South London top kyu
759 2013 South London teachers tournament
760 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
761 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
762 Torneo di Firenze 2013
763 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
764 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
765 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
766 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
767 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
768 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
769 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
770
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
771 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
772 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
773 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
774 Coventry 49-2013
775 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
776 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
777 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
778 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
779 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
780 BGA Title Match 2013
781 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
782 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
783 Berlin Championship Final 2013
784 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
785 week 48 live TV events
786 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
787 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
788 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
789 La Carboneria 48-2013
790 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
791 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
792 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
793 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
794 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
795 Go to Innovation 2013 report
796 week 47 2013 live TV events
797 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
798 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
799 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
800 City Championship 47-2013
801 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
802 Three Peaks 47-2013
803 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
804 Gladiatore 2013
805 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
806 League of Legends
807 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
808 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
809 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
810 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
811 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
812 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
813 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
814 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
815 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
816 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
817 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
818 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
819 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
820 Fredericia Open 46-2013
821 The Finnish Championship League 2013
822 Study Tournament 46-2013
823 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
824 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
825 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
826 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
827 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
828 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
829 Perm Halloween 45-2013
830 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
831 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
832 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
833 European Go Student Championship 2013
834 Gothenburg Open 2013
835 Helsinki Casual 2013
836 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
837 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
838 Open Porto 2013
839 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
840 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
841 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
842 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
843 La Carboneria 44-2013
844 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
845 Mannheimer Aji 2013
846 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
847 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
848 Wessex 44-2013
849 Belfast Open 2013
850 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
851 Austrian Open 2013
852 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
853 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
854 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
855 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
856 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
857 Tenuki 2013
858 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
859 Slovenian Championship 2013
860 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
861 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
862 Norwegian Championship 2013
863 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
864 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
865 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
866 Mikulov Open 2013
867 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
868 Indis 2013
869 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
870 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
871 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
872 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
873 East Midlands 2013
874 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
875 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
876 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
877 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
878 Ukrainian Cup 2013
879 Bochumer Bambus 2013
880 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
881 Czech Championship 2013
882 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
883 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
884 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
885 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
886 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
887 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
888 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
889 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
890 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
891 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
892 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
893 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
894 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
895 34 Turniej VILO 2013
896 Oulun Syksy 2013
897 Board Games Festival 2013
898 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
899 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
900 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
901 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
902 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
903 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
904 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
905 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
906 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
907 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
908 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
909 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
910 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
911 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
912 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
913 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
914 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
915 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
916 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
917 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
918 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
919 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
920 Cup of Perm 2013
921 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
922 Shropshire 2013
923 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
924 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
925 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
926 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
927 17th Israeli Championship 2013
928 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
929 School Tournament- Polus 2013
930 SM1-karsinta 2013
931 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
932 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
933 Nuorten SM 2013
934 Championship of South Federal District 2013
935 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
936 City Day Tornament 2013
937 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
938 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
939 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
940 Cornish Open 2013
941 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
942 Torneo di Pisa 2013
943 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
944 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
945 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
946 Russian Female Championship 2013
947 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
948 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
949 Delfts Toernooi 2013
950 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
951 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
952 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
953 Schweriner Turnier 2013
954 Brno Tournament 2013
955 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
956 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
957 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
958 Northern 2013
959 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
960 Summer Tournament 2013
961 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
962 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
963 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
965 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
966 MSO Open 2013
967 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
968 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
969 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
970 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
971 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
972 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
973 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
974 Odense August 2013
975 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
976 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
977 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
978 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
979 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
980 Pogo Open 2013
981 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
982 World Youth Championship 2013
983 Vladimir Open 2013
984 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
985 Stockholm Open 2013
986 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
987 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
988 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
989 Odesa Golden 2013
990 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
991 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
992 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
993 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
994 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
995 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
996 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
997 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
998 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
999 Leksand Open 2013
1000 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1001 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1002 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1003 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1004 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1005 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1006 Samsung Cup 2013
1007 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1008 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1009 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1010 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1011 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1012 District Groningen 2013
1013 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1014 Moyo Open 2013
1015 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1016 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1017 Russian Team Championship 2013
1018 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1019 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1021 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1022 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1023 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1024 Summer Go Camp 2013
1025 Milton Keynes 2013
1026 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1027 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1028 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1029 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1030 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1031 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1032 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1033 Kieler Turnier 2013
1034 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1035 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1036 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1037 Charlie Marlow 2013
1038 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1039 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1040 Romanian National Championship 2013
1041 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1042 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1043 Mangalia Open 2013
1044 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1045 Welsh Open 2013
1046 8th Marathon 2013
1047 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1048 Durham 2013
1049 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1050 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1051 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1052 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1053 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1054 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1055 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1056 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1057 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1058 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1059 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1060 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1061 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1062 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1063 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1064 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1065 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1066 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1067 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1068 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1069 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1070 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1071 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1072 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1073 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1074 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1075 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1076 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1077 Arundel 2013
1078 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1079 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1080 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1081 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1082 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1083 Cup of Rivne 2013
1084 Fredericia Open 2013
1085 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1086 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1087 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1088 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1089 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1090 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1091 Scottish Open 2013
1092 Challengers 2013
1093 Apeldoorn 2013
1094 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1095 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1096 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1097 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1098 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1099 Championship of Perm 2013
1100 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1101 Kido Cup 2013
1102 Go in Duketown 2013
1103 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1104 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1105 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1106 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1107 Open Lisboa 2013
1108 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1109 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1110 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1111 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1112 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1113 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1114 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1115 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1116 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1117 Swedish Championship 2013
1118 Teden Mladih 2013
1119 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1120 Bracknell 2013
1121 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1122 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1123 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1124 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1125 Amsterdam International 2013
1126 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1127 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1128 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1129 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1130 Young Masters League 2013
1131 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1132 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1133 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1134 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1135 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1136 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1137 Go for Luzern 2013
1138 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1139 Riga Open Go 2013
1140 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1141 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1142 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1143 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1144 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1145 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1146 Martinicup 2013
1147 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1148 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1149 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1150 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1151 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1152 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1153 Danish Championship 2013
1154 Spring tournament 2013
1155 MSU Go Championship-2013
1156 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1157 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1158 Birmingham 2013
1159 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1160 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1161 Oslo Open 2013
1162 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1163 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1164 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1165 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1166 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1167 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1168 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1169 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1170 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1171 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1172 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1173 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1174 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1175 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1176 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1177 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1178 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1179 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1180 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1181 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1182 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1183 Go Open Plzen 2013
1184 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1185 British Open 2013
1186 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1187 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1188 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1189 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1190 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1191 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1192 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1193 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1194 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1195 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1196 Avignon Tournament 2013
1197 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1198 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1199 Go Festival 2013
1200 Passover Tournament 2013
1201 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1202 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1203 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1204 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1205 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1206 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1207 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1208 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1209 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1210 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1211 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1212 Handicap Tournament 2013
1213 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1214 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1215 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1216 Oulun Kevat 2013
1217 rovnodennost 2013
1218 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1219 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1220 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1221 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1222 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1223 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1224 go7ix 2013
1225 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1226 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1227 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1228 British Youth Championship 2013
1229 Paris tournament 2013
1230 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1231 Cup of Tula 2013
1232 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1233 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1234 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1235 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1236 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1237 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1238 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1239 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1240 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1241 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1242 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1243 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1244 Trigantius 2013
1245 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1246 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1247 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1248 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1249 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1250 Fredericia Spring 2013
1251 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1252 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1253 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1254 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1255 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1256 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1257 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1258 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1259 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1260 2013 Confucius Cup
1261 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1262 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1263 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1264 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1265 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1266 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1267 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1268 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1269 Oxford Ladder 2013
1270 Blansko Tournament 2013
1271 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1272 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1273 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1274 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1275 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1276 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1277 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1278 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1279 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1280 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1281 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1282 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1283 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1284 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1285 Vasteras Open 2013
1286 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1287 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1288 Cassovia Cup 2013
1289 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1290 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1291 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1292 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1293 FORAS 2013
1294 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1295 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1296 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1297 Tiger beats Miffy
1298 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1299 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1300 Cheshire Open 2013
1301 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1302 Winner`s sonata 2013
1303 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1304 Haags Toernooi 2013
1305 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1306 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1307 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1308 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1309 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1310 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1311 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1312 Festival Lariks 2013
1313 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1314 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1315 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1316 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1317 Odense Winter 2013
1318 Antony Tournament 2013
1319 Orsay Tournament 2013
1320 National Veteran Championship 2013
1321 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1322 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1323 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1324 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1325 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1326 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1327 Dutch Championship 2013
1328 Maidenhead 2013
1329 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1330 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1331 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1332 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1333 Winter Tournament 2013
1334 Jusandan 2013
1335 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1336 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1337 Wintergo 2012 2013
1338 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1339 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1340 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1341 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1342 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1343 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1344 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1345 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1346 Trys Karaliai 2013
1347 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1348 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1349 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1350 Essen 2013
1351 Decin Tournament 2013
1352 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1353 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1354 Torneo della Befana 2013
1355 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1356 La Carboneria 2013
1357 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1358 London Open 2013
1359 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1360 2013
1361 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1362 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1363 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1364 SM-finaali 2012
1365 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1366 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1367 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1368 GO7 Rapid 2012
1369 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1370 .Three dragons. 2012
1371 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1372 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1373 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1374 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1375 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1376 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1377 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1378 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1379 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1380 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1381 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1382 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1383 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1384 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1385 Championship of Karelia 2012
1386 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1387 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1388 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1389 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1390 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1391 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1392 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1393 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1394 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1395 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1396 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1397 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1398 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1399 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1400 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1401 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1402 David 2012
1403 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1404 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1405 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1406 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1407 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1408 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1409 Go Baron Finals Match
1410 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1411 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1412 38th Serbian championship 2012
1413 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1414 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1415 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1416 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1417 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1418 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1419 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1420 Polish Championship League 2012
1421 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1422 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1423 Coventry 2012
1424 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1425 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1426 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1427 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1428 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1429 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1430 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1431 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1432 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1433 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1434 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1435 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1436 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1437 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1438 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1439 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1440 UCC Open 2012
1441 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1442 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1443 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1444 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1445 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1446 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1447 Three Peaks 2012
1448 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1449 17th November Tournament 2012
1450 Il Gladiatore 2012
1451 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1452 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1453 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1454 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1455 On cherche un traducteur.
1456 Autumn Tournament 2012
1457 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1458 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1459 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1460 Austrian Open 2012
1461 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1462 Odense November 2012
1463 Berlin Go Week 2012
1464 Goeteborg Open 2012
1465 Oulun Syksy 2012
1466 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1467 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1468 Wessex 2012
1469 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1470 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1471 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1472 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1473 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1474 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1475 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1476 Salzburg 2012
1477 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1478 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1479 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1480 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1481 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1482 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1483 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1484 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1485 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1486 Palava Tournament 2012
1487 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1488 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1489 East Midlands 2012
1490 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1491 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1492 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1493 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1494 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1495 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1496 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1497 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1498 Norwegian Championship 2012
1499 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1500 Czech Female Championship 2012
1501 Czech Go Championship 2012
1502 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1503 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1504 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1505 Shodan Trophy 2012
1506 "Crow in a starry sky"
1507 Open Porto 2012
1508 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1509 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1510 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1511 Slovenian Championship 2012
1512 Board Games Festival 2012
1513 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1514 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1515 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1516 ProGO match- sept 2012
1517 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1518 Israeli Championship 2012
1519 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1520 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1521 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1522 Shropshire 2012
1523 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1524 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1525 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1526 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1527 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1528 Swindon 2012
1529 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1530 BGA Title Match 2012
1531 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1532 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1533 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1534 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1535 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1536 Cornish Open 2012
1537 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1538 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1539 Visegrad tour 2012
1540 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1541 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1542 Helsinki Casual 2012
1543 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1544 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1545 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1546 Northern 2012
1547 Campionato italiano 2012
1548 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1549 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1550 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1551 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1552 SM1-karsinta 2012
1553 European Female Championship 2012
1554 European Cup 2012
1555 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1556 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1557 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1558 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1559 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1560 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1561 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1562 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1563 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1564 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1565 Summer Tournament 2012
1566 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1567 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1568 Zurich 2012
1569 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1570 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1571 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1572 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1573 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1574 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1575 Russian Female Championship 2012
1576 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1577 MSO Open 2012
1578 Russian Women Championship
1579 Interview with Andrew Kay
1580 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1581 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1582 French Open Championship 2012
1583 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1584 Taiwanese Go stars
1585 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1586 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1587 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1588 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1589 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1590 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1591 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1592 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1593 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1594 Trickmove of the year!
1595 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1596 Lai Yu-Cheng
1597 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1598 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1599 WMSG 2012 day 3
1600 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1601 WMSG 2012 day 2
1602 WMSG 2012 day 1
1603 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1604 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1605 Interview with Jan Simara
1606 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1607 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1608 Altay Cup 2012
1609 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1610 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1611 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1612 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1613 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1614 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1615 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1616 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1617 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1618 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1619 TurkuGP 2012
1620 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1621 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1622 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1623 Moyo Open 2012
1624 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1625 Oulun Kesa 2012
1626 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1627 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1628 Bergen Open 2012
1629 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1630 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1631 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1632 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1633 Youth Go Camp 2012
1634 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1635 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1636 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1637 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1638 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1639 Russian Team Championship 2012
1640 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1641 Romanian Summer camp
1642 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1643 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1644 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1645 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1646 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1647 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1648 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1649 Freiburg 2012
1650 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1651 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1652 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1653 Milton Keynes 2012
1654 Leksand Open 2012
1655 Welsh Open 2012
1656 Graz 2012
1657 Durham 2012
1658 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1659 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1660 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1661 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1662 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1663 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1664 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1665 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1666 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1667 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1668 Takapotku Open 2012
1669 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1670 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1671 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1672 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1673 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1674 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1675 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1676 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1677 Cup of Rivne 2012
1678 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1679 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1680 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1681 Open Lx 2012
1682 Hungarian GP 2012
1683 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1684 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1685 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1686 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1687 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1688 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1689 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1690 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1691 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1692 Challengers 2012
1693 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1694 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1695 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1696 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1697 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1698 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1699 European Pair Go Championship
1700 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1701 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1702 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1703 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1704 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1705 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1706 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1707 Galway Tournament 2012
1708 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1709 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1710 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1711 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1712 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1713 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1714 Kidocup 2012
1715 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1716 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1717 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1718 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1719 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1720 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1721 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1722 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1723 Swedish Championship 2012
1724 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1725 Turniej Majowy 2012
1726 Scottish Open 2012
1727 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1728 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1729 Bracknell 2012
1730 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1731 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1732 Vetruse Cup 2012
1733 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1734 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1735 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1736 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1737 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1738 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1739 San Marino CON 2012
1740 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1741 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1742 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1743 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1744 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1745 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1746 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1747 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1748 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1749 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1750 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1751 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1752 Tartu Spring 2012
1753 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1754 Candidates 2012
1755 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1756 Britain seeks new leader
1757 Apeldoorn 2012
1758 Danish Championship 2012
1759 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1760 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1761 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1762 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1763 3. Giessener T19 2012
1764 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1765 Young Masters League 2012
1766 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1767 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1768 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1769 Oslo Open 2012
1770 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1771 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1772 Porfirion Cup 2012
1773 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1774 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1775 V.Valek memorial 2012
1776 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1777 British Open 2012
1778 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1779 Martinicup 2012
1780 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1781 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1782 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1783 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1784 Spring Tournament 2012
1785 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1786 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1787 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1788 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1789 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1790 Side Tournament 2012
1791 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1792 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1793 Slovenian open 2012
1794 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1795 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1796 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1797 Passover Tournament 2012
1798 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1799 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1800 2012 Canadian Open
1801 Nordic Championship 2012
1802 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1803 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1804 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1805 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1806 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1807 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1808 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1809 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1810 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1811 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1812 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1813 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1814 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1815 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1816 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1817 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1818 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1819 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1820 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1821 Go Open Plzen 2012
1822 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1823 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1824 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1825 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1826 Arundel 2012
1827 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1828 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1829 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1830 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1831 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1832 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1833 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1834 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1835 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1836 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1837 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1838 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1839 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1840 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1841 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1842 Next tournaments in France
1843 British Youth Championship 2012
1844 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1845 Skye 2012
1846 Ishi Open 2012
1847 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1848 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1849 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1850 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1851 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1852 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1853 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1854 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1855 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1856 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1857 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1858 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1859 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1860 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1861 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1862 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1863 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1864 Trigantius 2012
1865 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1866 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1867 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1868 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1869 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1870 Black Stone 2012
1871 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1872 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1873 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1874 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1875 2012 Confucius Cup
1876 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1877 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1878 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1879 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1880 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1881 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1882 Kido Cup 2012
1883 Poznan Casual 2012
1884 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1885 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1886 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1887 Oxford Ladder 2012
1888 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1889 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1890 World Student Championship 2012
1891 Blansko Tournament 2012
1892 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1893 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1894 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1895 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1896 Nottingham 2012
1897 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1898 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1899 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1900 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1901 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1902 zjAva 2012
1903 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1904 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1905 Oxford 2012
1906 FORAS 2012
1907 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1908 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1909 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1910 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1911 Cheshire Open 2012
1912 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1913 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1914 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1915 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1916 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1917 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1918 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1919 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1920 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1921 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1922 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1923 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1924 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1925 EYGC 2012
1926 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1927 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1928 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1929 Winter`s sonata 2012
1930 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1931 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1932 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1933 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1934 Bydgoszcz 2012
1935 Dutch Championship 2012
1936 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1937 Some news from France
1938 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1939 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1940 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1941 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1942 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1943 Warszawa 2012
1944 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1945 2011 British Small Board Championship
1946 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1947 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1948 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1949 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1950 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1951 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1952 National Veteran Championship 2012
1953 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1954 Essen 2012
1955 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1956 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1957 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1958 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1959 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1960 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1961 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1962 Club Tournament 2012
1963 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1964 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1965 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1966 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1967 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1968 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1969 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1970 Black Stone 1-2012
1971 Trys Karaliai 2012
1972 La Carboneria 2012
1973 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1974 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1975 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1976 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1977 London Open 2011
1978 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1979 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1980 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1981 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1982 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1983 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1984 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1985 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1986 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1987 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1988 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1989 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1990 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1991 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1992 Legends Cadiz 2011
1993 The 2011 Oporto Open
1994 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1995 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1996 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1997 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1998 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1999 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2000 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2001 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2002 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2003 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2004 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2005 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2006 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2007 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2008 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2009 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2010 Arnhem 2011
2011 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2012 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2013 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2014 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2015 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2016 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2017 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2018 17th November Tournament 2011
2019 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2020 Antony Club 2011
2021 Berliner Kranich 2011
2022 German Go Championship 2011
2023 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2024 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2025 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2026 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2027 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2028 Denkstation 2011
2029 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2030 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2031 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2032 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2033 La Carboneria 2011
2034 Coventry 2011
2035 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2036 Go to Innovation 2011
2037 Three Peaks 2011
2038 .Three dragons. 2011
2039 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2040 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2041 Black Stone 11-2011
2042 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2043 Hungarian Open 2011
2044 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2045 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2046 Team championships round 3
2047 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2048 Club Tournament 2011
2049 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2050 Goteborg Open 2011
2051 Styrian Masters 2011
2052 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2053 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2054 Finnish Championship League 2011
2055 Berlin Go-week 2011
2056 East Midlands 2011
2057 Bydgoszcz 2011
2058 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2059 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2060 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2061 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2062 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2063 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2064 Brussels tournament 2011
2065 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2066 Wessex 2011
2067 Championship of Karelia 2011
2068 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2069 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2070 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2071 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2072 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2073 Black Stone 2011
2074 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2075 Balma Tournament 2011
2076 Oulun Syksy 2011
2077 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2078 Norwegian Championship 2011
2079 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2080 Palava Tournament 2011
2081 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2082 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2083 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2084 Copenhagen Open 2011
2085 European Students Championship 2011
2086 Salzburg 2011
2087 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2088 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2089 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2090 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2091 High Noon 2011
2092 Shodan Tournament 2011
2093 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2094 Israeli Championship 2011
2095 clubs under attack
2096 Board games festival 2011
2097 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2098 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2099 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2100 Go commercial
2101 Slovenian Championship 2011
2102 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2103 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2104 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2105 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2106 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2107 Poznan Casual 2011
2108 Shrewsbury 2011
2109 Insei League results: September, 2011
2110 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2111 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2112 EWGC Side Open 2011
2113 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2114 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2115 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2116 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2117 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2118 Autumn Tournament 2011
2119 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2120 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2121 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2122 Linkoeping Open 2011
2123 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2124 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2125 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2126 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2127 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2128 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2129 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2130 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2131 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2132 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2133 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2134 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2135 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2136 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2137 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2138 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2139 Swindon 2011
2140 Helsinki Casual 2011
2141 Pause
2142 2011 British Go Championship
2143 Cornish Open 2011
2144 Northern 2011
2145 XI Torneo di Pisa
2146 Delfts toernooi 2011
2147 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2148 7. WIGO-Turnier
2149 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2150 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2151 French Open Championship 2011
2152 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2153 Brno 2011
2154 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2155 SportAccord European Preliminary
2156 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2157 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2158 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2159 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2160 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2161 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2162 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2163 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2164 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2165 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2166 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2167 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2168 Single, hot and ........
2169 Best Go-video ever
2170 The power of a 9p
2171 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2172 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2173 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2174 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2175 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2176 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2177 EGC and WYGC 2011
2178 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2179 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2180 several recent results 5-2011
2181 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2182 Vetruse Cup 2011
2183 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2184 Galway Open 2011
2185 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2186 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2187 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2188 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2189 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2190 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2191 Danish Championship 2011
2192 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2193 German Championship 2011 qualification
2194 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2195 Go for Luzern 2011
2196 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2197 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2198 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2199 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2200 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2201 Murugandi reviews
2202 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2203 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2204 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2205 Shusaku Cup 2011
2206 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2207 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2208 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2209 March Tournaments
2210 Nottingham 2011
2211 Bonn 2011
2212 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2213 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2214 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2215 several recent results
2216 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2217 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2218 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2219 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2220 Oxford 2011
2221 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2222 Takapotku Open 2011
2223 Weekend Jan 22-23
2224 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2225 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2226 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2227 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2228 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2229 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2230 Wanted: editors and journalists
2231 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2232 Berlin Go-week 2010
2233 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2234 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2235 Championship Weekend
2236 Shrewsbury
2237 September tournaments - A class
2238 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2239 Linkoeping Open 2010
2240 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2241 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2242 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2243 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2244 Helsinki Casual 2010
2245 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2246 Antwerp 2010
2247 Kido Cup 2010
2248 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2249 British Championship Game 1
2250 10th Pisa Tournament
2251 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2252 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2253 Frioul 2010
2254 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2255 French open championship
2256 Iasi Cup 2010
2257 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2258 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2259 Japanese rules...?
2260 The dangers of gambling
2261 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2262 Tesuji of the week
2263 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2264 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2265 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2266 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2267 Big Nick
2268 bad moves
2269 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2270 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2271 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2272 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2273 Funniest remark on KGS today
2274 The Finnish system
2275 did you know...?
2276 after round 3
2277 The Monkey Jump
2278 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2279 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2280 New faces top Pardubice Open
2281 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2282 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2283 Results 18-20 June 2010
2284 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2285 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2286 Some other results from last weekend
2287 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2288 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2289 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2290 Electronic Archive
2291 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2292 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2293 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2294 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2295 Romanian Cup 2010
2296 2010 British Championship
2297 Strasbourg tournament
2298 Swiss Championship 2010
2299 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2300 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2301 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2302 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2303 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2304 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2305 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2306 Why Go
2307 French Youth Championships 2010
2308 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2309 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2310 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2311 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2312 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2313 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2314 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2315 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2316 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2317 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2318 News from Milan, Italy
2319 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2320 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2321 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2322 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2323 Artem strongest student
2324 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2325 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2326 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2327 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2328 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2329 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2330 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2331 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2332 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2333 Novosibirsk Championship
2334 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2335 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2336 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2337 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2338 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2339 Facebook: friends from France first
2340 Some Saturday results
2341 Scottish Championship News
2342 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2343 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2344 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2345 Tampere: many already registred
2346 EGD broke new record
2347 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2348 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2349 Reports from Russia
2350 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2351 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2352 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2353 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2354 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2355 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2356 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2357 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2358 Ali leads KILL-A
2359 Ankara again
2360 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2361 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2362 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2363 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2364 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2365 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2366 Kay wins British Open
2367 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2368 Let my people go
2369 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2370 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2371 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2372 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2373 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2374 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2375 Facebook for feedback
2376 KGS trials new Graphics
2377 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2378 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2379 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2380 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2381 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2382 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2383 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2384 World Pair-go Championship
2385 Fred filmed WMSG
2386 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2387 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2388 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2389 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2390 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2391 Weekend results from all over Europe
2392 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2393 11th Go to Innovation
2394 Many messages on Facebook
2395 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2396 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2397 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2398 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2399 Facebook chasebook
2400 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2401 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2402 Macfadyen Skye High
2403 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2404 Clash in C class
2405 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2406 Terwey tops Castrop
2407 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2408 Bucuresti 179 school
2409 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2410 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2411 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2412 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2413 Bundesliga back to normal
2414 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2415 Belgian Championship, part 1
2416 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2417 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2418 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2419 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2420 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2421 Vit views of vital points
2422 Red roses for favourite friend
2423 Flowers for ladies today
2424 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2425 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2426 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2427 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2428 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2429 Fredda first in KILL-A
2430 Future Champs of Hungary
2431 Chen chopped Dresden
2432 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2433 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2434 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2435 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2436 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2437 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2438 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2439 Berlin is one of several new awards
2440 Three won three in Nottingham
2441 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2442 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2443 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2444 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2445 Record audience expected at KGS
2446 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2447 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2448 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2449 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2450 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2451 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2452 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2453 Cambridge wins British League
2454 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2455 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2456 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2457 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2458 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2459 Quarter of a century at Antony
2460 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2461 Youngest pro ever is female
2462 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2463 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2464 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2465 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2466 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2467 Metta takes Tortellino
2468 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2469 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2470 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2471 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2472 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2473 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2474 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2475 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2476 Go behind bars
2477 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2478 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2479 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2480 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2481 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2482 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2483 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2484 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2485 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2486 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2487 Pal Pandanet Prime
2488 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2489 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2490 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2491 Rengo Song Contest
2492 European Go Congress in Tampere
2493 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2494 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2495 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2496 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2497 Growth of Wintergo
2498 Chinese took over London
2499 Short Summary of Last Week
2500 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2501 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2502 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2503 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2504 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2505 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2506 Book review 3-4: same structure
2507 Book review 3: Kamakura
2508 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2509 X-mas number puzzle
2510 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2511 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2512 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2513 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2514 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2515 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2516 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2517 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2518 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2519 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2520 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2521 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2522 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2523 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2524 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2525 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2526 Hungarian League
2527 Sunday December 13 - local results
2528 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2529 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2530 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2531 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2532 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2533 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2534 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2535 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2536 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2537 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2538 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2539 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2540 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2541 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2542 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2543 Secret of our style
2544 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2545 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2546 Oliver Wolf
2547 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2548 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2549 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2550 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2551 Pop Panda of Milano
2552 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2553 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2554 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2555 Mistrz Polski
2556 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2557 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2558 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2559 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2560 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2561 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2562 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2563 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2564 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2565 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2566 New: Life and Death channel
2567 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2568 Need for more reporters
2569 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2570 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2571 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2572 Wintergo will grow
2573 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2574 French Youth Congress
2575 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2576 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2577 Toulouse trashes to title
2578 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2579 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2580 Kido Cup
2581 Kölner Go-Turnier
2582 French GO Open Championship
2583 4 tournaments broadcasted
2584 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2585 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2586 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2587 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2588 FJ strikes again!
2589 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2590 Brabant 2008
2591 Joseki lessons part 2
2592 watch on fullscreen
2593 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2594 VIP-membership auto login
2595 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2596 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2597 Congress Champions 2008
2598 Naruto Reborn
2599 congress news 2008
2600 Naruto at the congress 2008
2601 Monkeys on a rock
2602 European Masters 2008
2603 Start European Go Congress 2008
2604 1000 members
2605 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2606 Tale about cats
2607 The European Masters 2007
2608 Vilach 2007
2609 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg