Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

9. WIGO-Turnier 2013

15786287
Germany The 9. WIGO-Turnier, a class C tournament, played on 15-09-2013 in Wiesbaden, Germany, was won by Jonas Welticke 5d (photo), second came Hwan-kuk Kang 4d and third was Andreas Goetzfried 4d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 16 September 2013




1 British Open 14-2015
2 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
4 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
5 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
6 3la 13-2015
7 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
8 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
9 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
10 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
11 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
12 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
13 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
14 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
15 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
16 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
17 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
18 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
19 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
20 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
21 Erlangen 2015
22 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
23 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
24 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
25 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
26 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
27 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
28 Club Tournament 13-2015
29 GO for Luzern 2015
30 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
31 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
32 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
33 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
34 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
35 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
36 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
37 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
38 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
39 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
40 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
41 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
42 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
43 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
44 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
45 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
46 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
47 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
48 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
49 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
50 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
51 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
52 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
53 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
54 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
55 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
56 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
57 IGT Pisa 11-2015
58 Betting on the next move is back!
59 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
60 La Carboneria 11-2015
61 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
62 Trigantius 11-2015
63 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
64 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
65 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
66 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
67 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
68 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
69 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
70 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
71 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
72 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
73 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
74 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
75 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
76 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
77 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
78 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
79 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
80 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
81 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
82 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
83 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
84 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
85 La Carboneria 09-2015
86 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
87 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
88 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
89 Vaesteraas Open 2015
90 Kido Cup 09-2015
91 Club Tournament 09-2015
92 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
93 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
94 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
95 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
96 Silesian Cup 08-2015
97 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
98 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
99 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
100 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
101 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
102 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
103 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
104 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
105 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
106 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
107 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
108 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
109 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
110 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
111 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
112 Antony Tournament 08-2015
113 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
114 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
115 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
116 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
117 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
118 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
119 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
120 Club Tournament 07-2015
121 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
122 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
123 EGF Academy
124 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
125 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
126 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
127 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
128 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
129 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
130 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
131 Cheshire Open 07-2015
132 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
133 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
134 Larix-2015
135 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
136 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
137 Marathon Sente 06-2015
138 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
139 13th TIS 06-2015
140 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
141 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
142 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
143 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
144 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
145 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
146 Odense New Year 2015
147 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
148 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
149 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
150 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
151 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
152 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
153 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
154 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
155 Championship of School #43 05-2015
156 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
157 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
158 Dutch Female Championship 2015
159 Dutch Championship 05-2015
160 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
161 Kharkiv Championship 2015
162 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
163 Maidenhead 05-2015
164 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
165 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
166 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
167 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
168 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
169 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
170 New Improved Search Function
171 Jusandan 2015
172 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
173 Winter Tournament 04-2015
174 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
175 Torneo della Befana 2015
176 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
177 1st Varna Go Open 2015
178 Osaka Go Camp 2015
179 2015 Irish championship league
180 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
181 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
182 Essen 2015
183 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
184 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
185 wintergo_2014 03-2015
186 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
187 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
188 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
189 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
190 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
191 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
192 London Open 01-2015
193 Club tournament 01-2015
194 2015
195 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
196 La Carboneria 01-2014
197 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
198 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
199 New Year tournament 01-2014
200 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
201 Cup of Tver 01-2014
202 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
203 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
204 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
205 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
206 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
207 2014 Li Min Cup
208 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
209 AGOCA League 52-2014
210 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
211 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
212 La Carboneria 52-2014
213 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
214 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
215 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
216 2014 Hannuka Tournament
217 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
218 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
219 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
220 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
221 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
222 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
223 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
224 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
225 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
226 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
227 Polish Championship League 51-2014
228 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
229 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
230 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
231 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
232 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
233 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
234 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
235 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
236 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
237 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
238 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
239 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
240 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
241 Czech Female Championship 2014
242 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
243 Perpignan Tournament 2014
244 Italian Championship 2014
245 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
246 Paris Meijin A 2014
247 Paris Meijin B 2014
248 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
249 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
250 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
251 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
252 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
253 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
254 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
255 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
256 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
257 South London: double kyu 50-2014
258 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
259 South London: teachers 50-2014
260 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
261 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
262 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
263 Odense Christmas 2014
264 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
265 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
266 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
267 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
268 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
269 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
270 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
271 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
272 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
273 Turkish Go Championship 2014
274 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
275 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
276 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
277 La Carboneria 48-2014
278 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
279 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
280 Bochumer Bambus 2014
281 Mangafest 2014
282 Gothenburg Open 2014
283 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
284 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
285 Turku Championship 48-2014
286 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
287 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
288 Go to Innovation 47-2014
289 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
290 UCC Go Tournament 2014
291 Baltic Cup 47-2014
292 Club tournament 47-2014
293 La Carboneria 47-2014
294 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
295 Three Peaks 47-2014
296 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
297 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
298 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
299 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
300 City Championship 47-2014
301 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
302 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
303 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
304 Salzburg2014
305 Kauno taure 2014
306 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
307 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
308 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
309 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
310 Letchworth 46-2014
311 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
312 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
313 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
314 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
315 Rennes tournament 46-2014
316 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
317 17th November Tournament 46-2014
318 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
319 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
320 Cup of NSU 45-2014
321 Kharkiv Championship 2014
322 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
323 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
324 Fredericia Open 2014
325 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
326 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
327 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
328 Wessex 44-2014
329 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
330 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
331 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
332 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
333 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
334 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
335 Brussels 2014
336 Oulun Syksy 2014
337 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
338 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
339 La Carboneria 44-2014
340 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
341 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
342 Silesian Cup 43-2014
343 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
344 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
345 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
346 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
347 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
348 Open Porto 2014
349 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
350 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
351 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
352 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
353 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
354 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
355 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
356 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
357 Tenuki 2014
358 Slovenian Championship 2014
359 Club Tournament 42-2014
360 BGA Title Match 2014
361 Ukrainian Cup 2014
362 Lyon tournament 42-2014
363 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
364 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
365 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
366 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
367 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
368 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
369 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
370 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
371 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
372 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
373 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
374 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
375 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
376 European Student Go Championship 2014
377 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
378 Helsinki Casual 2014
379 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
380 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
381 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
382 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
383 Club Tournament 41-2014
384 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
385 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
386 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
387 Man v Machine
388 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
389 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
390 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
391 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
392 Silesian Cup 40-2014
393 Swindon 40-2014
394 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
395 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
396 Cup of Rivne 2014
397 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
398 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
399 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
400 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
401 Torneo di Pisa 2014
402 Zurich Tournament 2014
403 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
404 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
405 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
406 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
407 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
408 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
409 Shropshire 39-2014
410 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
411 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
412 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
413 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
414 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
415 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
416 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
417 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
418 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
419 Cornish Open 38-2014
420 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
421 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
422 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
423 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
424 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
425 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
426 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
427 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
428 Delfts Toernooi 2014
429 Northern 37-2014
430 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
431 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
432 City Day 37-2014
433 Odense Harvest 2014
434 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
435 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
436 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
437 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
438 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
439 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
440 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
441 International Go Cup 37-2014
442 Mangalia open 36-2014
443 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
444 EZERAI 2014
445 Summer Tournament 36-2014
446 Cup of Perm 36-2014
447 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
448 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
449 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
450 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
451 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
452 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
453 Belfast 2014
454 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
455 MSO Open 35-2014
456 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
457 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
458 Stockholm Open 2014
459 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
460 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
461 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
462 Vladimir Open 35-2014
463 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
464 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
465 Zomergo_2014
466 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
467 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
468 2014 August Tournament
469 Rostocker Ishi 2014
470 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
471 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
472 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
473 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
474 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
475 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
476 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
477 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
478 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
479 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
480 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
481 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
482 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
483 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
484 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
485 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
486 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
487 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
488 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
489 Torneo di Agordo 2014
490 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
491 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
492 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
493 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
494 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
495 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
496 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
497 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
498 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
499 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
500 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
501 47th City Championship Finals-2014
502 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
503 Cup of Russia 30-2014
504 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
505 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
506 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
507 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
508 Candidate for the office of EGF president
509 Part 2
510 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
511 Hungarian Go camp 2014
512 2014 July Tournament
513 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
514 Croatian open go championship 2014
515 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
516 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
517 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
518 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
519 Odesa Region Championship 2014
520 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
521 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
522 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
523 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
524 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
525 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
526 CPT2014Amstelveen
527 European Student Go Tournament 2014
528 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
529 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
530 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
531 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
532 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
533 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
534 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
535 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
536 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
537 Czech Championship 27-2014
538 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
539 IGA Correspondence Championship
540 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
541 Milton Keynes 27-2014
542 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
543 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
544 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
545 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
546 Club Tournament 26-2014
547 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
548 Welsh Open 26-2014
549 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
550 EWGC 2014
551 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
552 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
553 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
554 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
555 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
556 Vienna 2014
557 Durham 25-2014
558 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
559 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
560 Iron Man 2014
561 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
562 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
563 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
564 Club Tournament 24-2014
565 Open Lisboa 2014
566 Go in Duketown 24-2014
567 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
568 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
569 Kidocup 2014-Main
570 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
571 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
572 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
573 Millenium Cup 24-2014
574 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
575 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
576 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
577 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
578 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
579 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
580 Swedish Championship 2014
581 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
582 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
583 Club Tournament 23-2014
584 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
585 Csiki Cup 23-2014
586 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
587 Victory Cup 23-2014
588 Cup of Samara 22-2014
589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
590 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
591 Scottish Open 22-2014
592 Challengers 22-2014
593 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
594 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
595 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
596 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
597 Apeldoorn 2014
598 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
599 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
600 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
601 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
602 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
603 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
604 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
605 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
606 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
607 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
608 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
609 La Carboneria 21-2014
610 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
611 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
612 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
613 British Youth Championship 21-2014
614 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
615 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
616 Freiburg 2014
617 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
618 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
619 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
620 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
621 Open IGC 2014
622 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
623 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
624 Danish Championship 2014
625 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
626 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
627 XVII Madrid 2014
628 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
629 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
630 Bracknell 20-2014
631 Silesian Cup 20-2014
632 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
633 Oslo Open 2014
634 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
635 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
636 La Carboneria 19-2014
637 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
638 Candidates 19-2014
639 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
640 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
641 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
642 Go for Luzern 2014
643 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
644 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
645 Metz Tournament 19-2014
646 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
647 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
648 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
649 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
650 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
651 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
652 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
653 Club Tournament 18-2014
654 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
655 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
656 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
657 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
658 Martinicup 17-2014
659 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
660 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
661 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
662 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
663 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
664 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
665 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
666 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
667 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
668 Nordic Championship 2014
669 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
670 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
671 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
672 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
673 Passover Tournament 16-2014
674 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
675 Tournaments coming up
676 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
677 Silesian Cup 16-2014
678 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
679 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
680 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
681 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
682 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
683 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
684 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
685 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
686 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
687 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
688 Tula Cup 15-2014
689 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
690 Championship of Perm 15-2014
691 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
692 Antwerpen 2014
693 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
694 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
695 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
696 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
697 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
698 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
699 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
700 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
701 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
702 La Carboneria 15-2014
703 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
704 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
705 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
706 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
707 Finnish Team Championship 2014
708 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
709 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
710 Birmingham 14-2014
711 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
712 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
713 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
714 Belgian Championship 14-2014
715 La Carboneria 13-2014
716 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
717 Kani6 2014
718 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
719 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
720 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
721 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
722 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
723 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
724 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
725 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
726 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
727 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
728 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
729 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
730 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
731 Skye 12-2014
732 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
733 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
734 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
735 Silesian Cup 12-2014
736 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
737 Vasteras Open 2014
738 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
739 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
740 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
741 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
742 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
743 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
744 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
745 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
746 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
747 Trigantius 11-2014
748 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
749 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
750 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
751 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
752 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
753 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
754 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
755 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
756 Go Festival 10-2014
757 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
758 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
759 British Open 10-2014
760 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
761 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
762 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
763 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
764 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
765 La Carboneria 09-2014
766 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
767 10th International Tournament 09-2014
768 Kido Cup 09-2014
769 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
770 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
771 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
772 Silesian Cup 09-2014
773 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
774 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
775 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
776 La Carboneria 08-2014
777 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
778 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
779 2014 Confucius Cup
780 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
781 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
782 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
783 Silesian Cup 08-2014
784 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
785 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
786 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
787 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
788 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
789 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
790 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
791 Haags Toernooi 2014
792 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
793 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
794 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
795 Cheshire Open 07-2014
796 12th TIS 07-2014
797 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
798 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
799 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
800 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
801 Februar im Go7 06-2014
802 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
803 Koziolek 3 06-2014
804 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
805 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
806 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
807 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
808 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
809 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
810 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
811 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
812 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
813 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
814 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
815 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
816 Odense Winter 05-2014
817 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
818 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
819 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
820 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
821 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
822 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
823 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
824 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
825 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
826 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
827 Dutch Championship 05-2014
828 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
829 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
830 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
831 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
832 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
833 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
834 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
835 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
836 Irish Championship League 04-2014
837 La Carboneria 04-2014
838 Trys Karaliai 2014
839 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
840 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
841 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
842 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
843 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
844 Essener Go Turnier 2014
845 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
846 Winter Tournament 04-2014
847 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
848 Maidenhead 04-2014
849 Championship of School 42 04-2014
850 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
851 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
852 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
853 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
854 Torneo Befana 2014
855 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
856 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
857 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
858 British Open Now Open to All
859 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
860 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
861 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
862 London Open 01-2014
863 Takapotku Open 2014
864 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
865 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
866 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
867 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
868 wintergo 2013 01-2014
869 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
870 Club tournament 01-2014
871 British Open Not So Open
872 Udine2013
873 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
874 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
875 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
876 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
877 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
878 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
879 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
880 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
881 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
882 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
883 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
884 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
885 La Carboneria 52-2013
886 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
887 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
888 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
889 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
890 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
891 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
892 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
893 Odense Christmas 2013
894 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
895 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
896 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
897 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
898 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
899 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
900 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
901 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
902 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
903 UCC Go Tournament 2013
904 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
905 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
906 Polish Championship League 50-2013
907 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
908 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
909 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
910 2013 South London double kyu
911 2013 South London mid kyu
912 2013 South London top kyu
913 2013 South London teachers tournament
914 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
915 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
916 Torneo di Firenze 2013
917 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
918 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
919 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
920 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
921 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
922 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
923 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
924
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
925 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
926 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
927 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
928 Coventry 49-2013
929 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
930 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
931 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
932 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
933 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
934 BGA Title Match 2013
935 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
936 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
937 Berlin Championship Final 2013
938 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
939 week 48 live TV events
940 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
941 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
942 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
943 La Carboneria 48-2013
944 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
945 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
946 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
947 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
948 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
949 Go to Innovation 2013 report
950 week 47 2013 live TV events
951 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
952 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
953 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
954 City Championship 47-2013
955 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
956 Three Peaks 47-2013
957 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
958 Gladiatore 2013
959 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
960 League of Legends
961 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
962 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
963 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
964 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
965 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
966 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
967 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
968 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
969 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
970 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
971 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
972 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
973 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
974 Fredericia Open 46-2013
975 The Finnish Championship League 2013
976 Study Tournament 46-2013
977 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
978 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
979 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
980 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
981 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
982 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
983 Perm Halloween 45-2013
984 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
985 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
986 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
987 European Go Student Championship 2013
988 Gothenburg Open 2013
989 Helsinki Casual 2013
990 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
991 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
992 Open Porto 2013
993 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
994 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
995 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
996 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
997 La Carboneria 44-2013
998 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
999 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1000 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1001 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1002 Wessex 44-2013
1003 Belfast Open 2013
1004 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1005 Austrian Open 2013
1006 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1007 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1008 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1009 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1010 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1011 Tenuki 2013
1012 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1013 Slovenian Championship 2013
1014 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1015 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1016 Norwegian Championship 2013
1017 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1018 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1019 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1020 Mikulov Open 2013
1021 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1022 Indis 2013
1023 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1024 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1025 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1026 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1027 East Midlands 2013
1028 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1029 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1030 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1031 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1032 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1033 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1034 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1035 Czech Championship 2013
1036 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1037 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1038 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1039 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1040 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1041 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1042 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1043 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1044 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1045 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1046 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1047 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1048 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1049 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1050 Oulun Syksy 2013
1051 Board Games Festival 2013
1052 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1053 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1054 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1055 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1056 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1057 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1058 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1059 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1060 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1061 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1062 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1063 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1064 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1065 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1066 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1067 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1068 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1069 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1070 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1071 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1072 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1073 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1074 Cup of Perm 2013
1075 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1076 Shropshire 2013
1077 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1078 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1079 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1080 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1081 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1082 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1083 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1084 SM1-karsinta 2013
1085 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1086 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1087 Nuorten SM 2013
1088 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1089 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1090 City Day Tornament 2013
1091 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1092 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1093 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1094 Cornish Open 2013
1095 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1096 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1097 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1098 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1099 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1100 Russian Female Championship 2013
1101 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1102 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1103 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1104 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1105 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1106 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1107 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1108 Brno Tournament 2013
1109 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1110 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1111 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1112 Northern 2013
1113 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1114 Summer Tournament 2013
1115 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1116 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1117 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1118 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1119 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1120 MSO Open 2013
1121 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1122 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1123 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1124 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1125 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1126 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1127 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1128 Odense August 2013
1129 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1130 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1131 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1132 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1133 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1134 Pogo Open 2013
1135 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1136 World Youth Championship 2013
1137 Vladimir Open 2013
1138 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1139 Stockholm Open 2013
1140 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1141 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1142 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1143 Odesa Golden 2013
1144 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1145 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1146 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1147 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1148 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1149 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1150 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1151 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1152 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1153 Leksand Open 2013
1154 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1155 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1156 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1157 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1158 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1159 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1160 Samsung Cup 2013
1161 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1162 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1163 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1164 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1165 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1166 District Groningen 2013
1167 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1168 Moyo Open 2013
1169 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1170 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1171 Russian Team Championship 2013
1172 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1173 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1174 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1175 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1176 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1177 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1178 Summer Go Camp 2013
1179 Milton Keynes 2013
1180 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1181 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1182 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1183 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1184 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1185 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1186 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1187 Kieler Turnier 2013
1188 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1189 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1190 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1191 Charlie Marlow 2013
1192 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1193 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1194 Romanian National Championship 2013
1195 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1196 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1197 Mangalia Open 2013
1198 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1199 Welsh Open 2013
1200 8th Marathon 2013
1201 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1202 Durham 2013
1203 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1204 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1205 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1206 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1207 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1208 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1209 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1210 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1211 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1212 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1213 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1214 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1215 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1216 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1217 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1218 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1219 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1220 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1221 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1222 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1223 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1224 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1225 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1226 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1227 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1228 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1229 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1230 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1231 Arundel 2013
1232 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1233 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1234 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1235 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1236 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1237 Cup of Rivne 2013
1238 Fredericia Open 2013
1239 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1240 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1241 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1242 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1243 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1244 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1245 Scottish Open 2013
1246 Challengers 2013
1247 Apeldoorn 2013
1248 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1249 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1250 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1251 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1252 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1253 Championship of Perm 2013
1254 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1255 Kido Cup 2013
1256 Go in Duketown 2013
1257 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1258 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1259 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1260 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1261 Open Lisboa 2013
1262 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1263 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1264 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1265 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1266 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1267 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1268 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1269 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1270 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1271 Swedish Championship 2013
1272 Teden Mladih 2013
1273 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1274 Bracknell 2013
1275 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1276 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1277 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1278 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1279 Amsterdam International 2013
1280 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1281 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1282 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1283 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1284 Young Masters League 2013
1285 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1286 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1287 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1288 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1289 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1290 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1291 Go for Luzern 2013
1292 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1293 Riga Open Go 2013
1294 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1295 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1296 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1297 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1298 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1299 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1300 Martinicup 2013
1301 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1302 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1303 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1304 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1305 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1306 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1307 Danish Championship 2013
1308 Spring tournament 2013
1309 MSU Go Championship-2013
1310 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1311 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1312 Birmingham 2013
1313 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1314 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1315 Oslo Open 2013
1316 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1317 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1318 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1319 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1320 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1321 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1322 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1323 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1324 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1325 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1326 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1327 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1328 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1329 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1330 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1331 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1332 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1333 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1334 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1335 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1336 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1337 Go Open Plzen 2013
1338 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1339 British Open 2013
1340 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1341 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1342 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1343 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1344 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1345 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1346 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1347 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1348 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1349 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1350 Avignon Tournament 2013
1351 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1352 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1353 Go Festival 2013
1354 Passover Tournament 2013
1355 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1356 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1357 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1358 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1359 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1360 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1361 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1362 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1363 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1364 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1365 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1366 Handicap Tournament 2013
1367 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1368 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1369 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1370 Oulun Kevat 2013
1371 rovnodennost 2013
1372 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1373 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1374 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1375 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1376 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1377 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1378 go7ix 2013
1379 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1380 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1381 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1382 British Youth Championship 2013
1383 Paris tournament 2013
1384 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1385 Cup of Tula 2013
1386 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1387 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1388 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1389 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1390 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1391 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1392 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1393 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1394 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1395 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1396 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1397 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1398 Trigantius 2013
1399 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1400 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1401 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1402 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1403 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1404 Fredericia Spring 2013
1405 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1406 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1407 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1408 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1409 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1410 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1411 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1412 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1413 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1414 2013 Confucius Cup
1415 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1416 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1417 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1418 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1419 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1420 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1421 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1422 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1423 Oxford Ladder 2013
1424 Blansko Tournament 2013
1425 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1426 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1427 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1428 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1429 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1430 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1431 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1432 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1433 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1434 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1435 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1436 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1437 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1438 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1439 Vasteras Open 2013
1440 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1441 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1442 Cassovia Cup 2013
1443 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1444 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1445 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1446 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1447 FORAS 2013
1448 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1449 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1450 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1451 Tiger beats Miffy
1452 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1453 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1454 Cheshire Open 2013
1455 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1456 Winner`s sonata 2013
1457 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1458 Haags Toernooi 2013
1459 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1460 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1461 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1462 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1463 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1464 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1465 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1466 Festival Lariks 2013
1467 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1468 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1469 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1470 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1471 Odense Winter 2013
1472 Antony Tournament 2013
1473 Orsay Tournament 2013
1474 National Veteran Championship 2013
1475 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1476 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1477 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1478 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1479 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1480 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1481 Dutch Championship 2013
1482 Maidenhead 2013
1483 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1484 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1485 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1486 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1487 Winter Tournament 2013
1488 Jusandan 2013
1489 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1490 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1491 Wintergo 2012 2013
1492 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1493 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1494 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1495 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1496 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1497 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1498 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1499 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1500 Trys Karaliai 2013
1501 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1502 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1503 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1504 Essen 2013
1505 Decin Tournament 2013
1506 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1507 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1508 Torneo della Befana 2013
1509 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1510 La Carboneria 2013
1511 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1512 London Open 2013
1513 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1514 2013
1515 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1516 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1517 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1518 SM-finaali 2012
1519 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1520 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1521 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1522 GO7 Rapid 2012
1523 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1524 .Three dragons. 2012
1525 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1526 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1527 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1528 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1529 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1530 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1531 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1532 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1533 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1534 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1535 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1536 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1537 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1538 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1539 Championship of Karelia 2012
1540 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1541 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1542 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1543 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1544 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1545 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1546 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1547 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1548 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1549 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1550 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1551 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1552 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1553 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1554 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1555 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1556 David 2012
1557 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1558 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1559 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1560 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1561 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1562 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1563 Go Baron Finals Match
1564 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1565 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1566 38th Serbian championship 2012
1567 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1568 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1569 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1570 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1571 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1572 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1573 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1574 Polish Championship League 2012
1575 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1576 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1577 Coventry 2012
1578 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1579 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1580 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1581 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1582 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1583 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1584 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1585 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1586 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1587 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1588 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1589 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1590 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1591 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1592 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1593 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1594 UCC Open 2012
1595 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1596 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1597 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1598 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1599 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1600 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1601 Three Peaks 2012
1602 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1603 17th November Tournament 2012
1604 Il Gladiatore 2012
1605 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1606 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1607 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1608 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1609 On cherche un traducteur.
1610 Autumn Tournament 2012
1611 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1612 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1613 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1614 Austrian Open 2012
1615 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1616 Odense November 2012
1617 Berlin Go Week 2012
1618 Goeteborg Open 2012
1619 Oulun Syksy 2012
1620 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1621 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1622 Wessex 2012
1623 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1624 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1625 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1626 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1627 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1628 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1629 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1630 Salzburg 2012
1631 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1632 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1633 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1634 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1635 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1636 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1637 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1638 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1639 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1640 Palava Tournament 2012
1641 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1642 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1643 East Midlands 2012
1644 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1645 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1646 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1647 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1648 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1649 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1650 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1651 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1652 Norwegian Championship 2012
1653 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1654 Czech Female Championship 2012
1655 Czech Go Championship 2012
1656 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1657 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1658 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1659 Shodan Trophy 2012
1660 "Crow in a starry sky"
1661 Open Porto 2012
1662 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1663 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1664 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1665 Slovenian Championship 2012
1666 Board Games Festival 2012
1667 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1668 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1669 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1670 ProGO match- sept 2012
1671 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1672 Israeli Championship 2012
1673 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1674 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1675 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1676 Shropshire 2012
1677 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1678 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1679 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1680 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1681 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1682 Swindon 2012
1683 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1684 BGA Title Match 2012
1685 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1686 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1687 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1688 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1689 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1690 Cornish Open 2012
1691 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1692 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1693 Visegrad tour 2012
1694 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1695 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1696 Helsinki Casual 2012
1697 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1698 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1699 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1700 Northern 2012
1701 Campionato italiano 2012
1702 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1703 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1704 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1705 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1706 SM1-karsinta 2012
1707 European Female Championship 2012
1708 European Cup 2012
1709 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1710 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1711 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1712 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1713 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1714 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1715 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1716 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1717 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1718 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1719 Summer Tournament 2012
1720 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1721 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1722 Zurich 2012
1723 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1724 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1725 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1726 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1727 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1728 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1729 Russian Female Championship 2012
1730 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1731 MSO Open 2012
1732 Russian Women Championship
1733 Interview with Andrew Kay
1734 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1735 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1736 French Open Championship 2012
1737 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1738 Taiwanese Go stars
1739 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1740 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1741 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1742 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1743 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1744 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1745 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1746 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1747 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1748 Trickmove of the year!
1749 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1750 Lai Yu-Cheng
1751 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1752 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1753 WMSG 2012 day 3
1754 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1755 WMSG 2012 day 2
1756 WMSG 2012 day 1
1757 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1758 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1759 Interview with Jan Simara
1760 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1761 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1762 Altay Cup 2012
1763 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1764 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1765 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1766 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1767 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1768 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1769 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1770 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1771 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1772 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1773 TurkuGP 2012
1774 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1775 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1776 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1777 Moyo Open 2012
1778 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1779 Oulun Kesa 2012
1780 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1781 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1782 Bergen Open 2012
1783 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1784 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1785 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1786 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1787 Youth Go Camp 2012
1788 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1789 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1790 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1791 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1792 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1793 Russian Team Championship 2012
1794 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1795 Romanian Summer camp
1796 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1797 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1798 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1799 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1800 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1801 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1802 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1803 Freiburg 2012
1804 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1805 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1806 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1807 Milton Keynes 2012
1808 Leksand Open 2012
1809 Welsh Open 2012
1810 Graz 2012
1811 Durham 2012
1812 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1813 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1814 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1815 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1816 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1817 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1818 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1819 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1820 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1821 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1822 Takapotku Open 2012
1823 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1824 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1825 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1826 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1827 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1828 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1829 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1830 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1831 Cup of Rivne 2012
1832 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1833 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1834 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1835 Open Lx 2012
1836 Hungarian GP 2012
1837 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1838 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1839 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1840 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1841 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1842 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1843 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1844 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1845 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1846 Challengers 2012
1847 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1848 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1849 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1850 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1851 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1852 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1853 European Pair Go Championship
1854 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1855 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1856 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1857 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1858 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1859 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1860 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1861 Galway Tournament 2012
1862 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1863 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1864 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1865 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1866 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1867 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1868 Kidocup 2012
1869 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1870 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1871 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1872 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1873 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1874 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1875 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1876 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1877 Swedish Championship 2012
1878 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1879 Turniej Majowy 2012
1880 Scottish Open 2012
1881 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1882 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1883 Bracknell 2012
1884 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1885 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1886 Vetruse Cup 2012
1887 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1888 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1889 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1890 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1891 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1892 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1893 San Marino CON 2012
1894 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1895 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1896 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1897 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1898 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1899 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1900 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1901 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1902 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1903 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1904 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1905 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1906 Tartu Spring 2012
1907 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1908 Candidates 2012
1909 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1910 Britain seeks new leader
1911 Apeldoorn 2012
1912 Danish Championship 2012
1913 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1914 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1915 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1916 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1917 3. Giessener T19 2012
1918 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1919 Young Masters League 2012
1920 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1921 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1922 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1923 Oslo Open 2012
1924 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1925 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1926 Porfirion Cup 2012
1927 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1928 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1929 V.Valek memorial 2012
1930 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1931 British Open 2012
1932 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1933 Martinicup 2012
1934 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1935 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1936 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1937 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1938 Spring Tournament 2012
1939 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1940 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1941 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1942 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1943 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1944 Side Tournament 2012
1945 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1946 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1947 Slovenian open 2012
1948 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1949 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1950 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1951 Passover Tournament 2012
1952 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1953 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1954 2012 Canadian Open
1955 Nordic Championship 2012
1956 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1957 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1958 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1959 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1960 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1961 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1962 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1963 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1964 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1965 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1966 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1967 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1968 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1969 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1970 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1971 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1972 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1973 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1974 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1975 Go Open Plzen 2012
1976 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1977 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1978 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1979 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1980 Arundel 2012
1981 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1982 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1983 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1984 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1985 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1986 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1987 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1988 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1989 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1990 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1991 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1992 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1993 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1994 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1995 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1996 Next tournaments in France
1997 British Youth Championship 2012
1998 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1999 Skye 2012
2000 Ishi Open 2012
2001 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2002 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2003 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2004 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2005 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2006 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2007 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2008 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2009 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2010 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2011 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2012 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2013 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2014 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2015 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2016 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2017 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2018 Trigantius 2012
2019 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2020 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2021 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2022 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2023 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2024 Black Stone 2012
2025 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2026 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2027 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2028 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2029 2012 Confucius Cup
2030 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2031 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2032 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2033 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2034 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2035 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2036 Kido Cup 2012
2037 Poznan Casual 2012
2038 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2039 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2040 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2041 Oxford Ladder 2012
2042 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2043 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2044 World Student Championship 2012
2045 Blansko Tournament 2012
2046 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2047 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2048 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2049 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2050 Nottingham 2012
2051 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2052 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2053 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2054 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2055 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2056 zjAva 2012
2057 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2058 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2059 Oxford 2012
2060 FORAS 2012
2061 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2062 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2063 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2064 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2065 Cheshire Open 2012
2066 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2067 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2068 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2069 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2070 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2071 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2072 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2073 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2074 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2075 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2076 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2077 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2078 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2079 EYGC 2012
2080 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2081 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2082 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2083 Winter`s sonata 2012
2084 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2085 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2086 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2087 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2088 Bydgoszcz 2012
2089 Dutch Championship 2012
2090 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2091 Some news from France
2092 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2093 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2094 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2095 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2096 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2097 Warszawa 2012
2098 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2099 2011 British Small Board Championship
2100 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2101 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2102 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2103 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2104 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2105 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2106 National Veteran Championship 2012
2107 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2108 Essen 2012
2109 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2110 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2111 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2112 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2113 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2114 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2115 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2116 Club Tournament 2012
2117 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2118 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2119 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2120 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2121 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2122 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2123 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2124 Black Stone 1-2012
2125 Trys Karaliai 2012
2126 La Carboneria 2012
2127 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2128 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2129 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2130 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2131 London Open 2011
2132 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2133 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2134 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2135 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2136 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2137 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2138 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2139 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2140 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2141 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2142 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2143 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2144 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2145 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2146 Legends Cadiz 2011
2147 The 2011 Oporto Open
2148 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2149 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2150 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2151 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2152 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2153 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2154 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2155 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2156 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2157 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2158 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2159 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2160 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2161 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2162 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2163 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2164 Arnhem 2011
2165 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2166 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2167 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2168 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2169 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2170 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2171 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2172 17th November Tournament 2011
2173 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2174 Antony Club 2011
2175 Berliner Kranich 2011
2176 German Go Championship 2011
2177 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2178 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2179 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2180 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2181 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2182 Denkstation 2011
2183 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2184 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2185 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2186 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2187 La Carboneria 2011
2188 Coventry 2011
2189 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2190 Go to Innovation 2011
2191 Three Peaks 2011
2192 .Three dragons. 2011
2193 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2194 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2195 Black Stone 11-2011
2196 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2197 Hungarian Open 2011
2198 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2199 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2200 Team championships round 3
2201 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2202 Club Tournament 2011
2203 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2204 Goteborg Open 2011
2205 Styrian Masters 2011
2206 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2207 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2208 Finnish Championship League 2011
2209 Berlin Go-week 2011
2210 East Midlands 2011
2211 Bydgoszcz 2011
2212 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2213 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2214 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2215 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2216 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2217 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2218 Brussels tournament 2011
2219 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2220 Wessex 2011
2221 Championship of Karelia 2011
2222 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2223 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2224 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2225 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2226 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2227 Black Stone 2011
2228 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2229 Balma Tournament 2011
2230 Oulun Syksy 2011
2231 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2232 Norwegian Championship 2011
2233 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2234 Palava Tournament 2011
2235 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2236 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2237 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2238 Copenhagen Open 2011
2239 European Students Championship 2011
2240 Salzburg 2011
2241 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2242 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2243 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2244 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2245 High Noon 2011
2246 Shodan Tournament 2011
2247 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2248 Israeli Championship 2011
2249 clubs under attack
2250 Board games festival 2011
2251 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2252 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2253 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2254 Go commercial
2255 Slovenian Championship 2011
2256 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2257 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2258 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2259 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2260 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2261 Poznan Casual 2011
2262 Shrewsbury 2011
2263 Insei League results: September, 2011
2264 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2265 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2266 EWGC Side Open 2011
2267 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2268 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2269 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2270 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2271 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2272 Autumn Tournament 2011
2273 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2274 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2275 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2276 Linkoeping Open 2011
2277 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2278 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2279 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2280 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2281 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2282 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2283 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2284 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2285 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2286 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2287 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2288 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2289 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2290 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2291 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2292 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2293 Swindon 2011
2294 Helsinki Casual 2011
2295 Pause
2296 2011 British Go Championship
2297 Cornish Open 2011
2298 Northern 2011
2299 XI Torneo di Pisa
2300 Delfts toernooi 2011
2301 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2302 7. WIGO-Turnier
2303 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2304 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2305 French Open Championship 2011
2306 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2307 Brno 2011
2308 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2309 SportAccord European Preliminary
2310 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2311 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2312 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2313 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2314 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2315 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2316 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2317 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2318 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2319 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2320 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2321 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2322 Single, hot and ........
2323 Best Go-video ever
2324 The power of a 9p
2325 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2326 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2327 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2328 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2329 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2330 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2331 EGC and WYGC 2011
2332 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2333 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2334 several recent results 5-2011
2335 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2336 Vetruse Cup 2011
2337 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2338 Galway Open 2011
2339 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2340 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2341 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2342 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2343 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2344 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2345 Danish Championship 2011
2346 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2347 German Championship 2011 qualification
2348 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2349 Go for Luzern 2011
2350 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2351 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2352 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2353 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2354 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2355 Murugandi reviews
2356 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2357 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2358 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2359 Shusaku Cup 2011
2360 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2361 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2362 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2363 March Tournaments
2364 Nottingham 2011
2365 Bonn 2011
2366 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2367 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2368 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2369 several recent results
2370 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2371 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2372 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2373 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2374 Oxford 2011
2375 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2376 Takapotku Open 2011
2377 Weekend Jan 22-23
2378 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2379 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2380 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2381 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2382 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2383 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2384 Wanted: editors and journalists
2385 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2386 Berlin Go-week 2010
2387 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2388 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2389 Championship Weekend
2390 Shrewsbury
2391 September tournaments - A class
2392 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2393 Linkoeping Open 2010
2394 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2395 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2396 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2397 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2398 Helsinki Casual 2010
2399 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2400 Antwerp 2010
2401 Kido Cup 2010
2402 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2403 British Championship Game 1
2404 10th Pisa Tournament
2405 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2406 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2407 Frioul 2010
2408 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2409 French open championship
2410 Iasi Cup 2010
2411 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2412 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2413 Japanese rules...?
2414 The dangers of gambling
2415 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2416 Tesuji of the week
2417 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2418 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2419 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2420 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2421 Big Nick
2422 bad moves
2423 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2424 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2425 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2426 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2427 Funniest remark on KGS today
2428 The Finnish system
2429 did you know...?
2430 after round 3
2431 The Monkey Jump
2432 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2433 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2434 New faces top Pardubice Open
2435 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2436 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2437 Results 18-20 June 2010
2438 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2439 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2440 Some other results from last weekend
2441 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2442 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2443 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2444 Electronic Archive
2445 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2446 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2447 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2448 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2449 Romanian Cup 2010
2450 2010 British Championship
2451 Strasbourg tournament
2452 Swiss Championship 2010
2453 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2454 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2455 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2456 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2457 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2458 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2459 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2460 Why Go
2461 French Youth Championships 2010
2462 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2463 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2464 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2465 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2466 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2467 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2468 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2469 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2470 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2471 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2472 News from Milan, Italy
2473 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2474 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2475 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2476 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2477 Artem strongest student
2478 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2479 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2480 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2481 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2482 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2483 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2484 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2485 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2486 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2487 Novosibirsk Championship
2488 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2489 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2490 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2491 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2492 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2493 Facebook: friends from France first
2494 Some Saturday results
2495 Scottish Championship News
2496 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2497 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2498 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2499 Tampere: many already registred
2500 EGD broke new record
2501 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2502 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2503 Reports from Russia
2504 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2505 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2506 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2507 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2508 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2509 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2510 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2511 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2512 Ali leads KILL-A
2513 Ankara again
2514 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2515 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2516 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2517 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2518 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2519 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2520 Kay wins British Open
2521 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2522 Let my people go
2523 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2524 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2525 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2526 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2527 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2528 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2529 Facebook for feedback
2530 KGS trials new Graphics
2531 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2532 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2533 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2534 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2535 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2536 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2537 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2538 World Pair-go Championship
2539 Fred filmed WMSG
2540 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2541 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2542 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2543 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2544 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2545 Weekend results from all over Europe
2546 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2547 11th Go to Innovation
2548 Many messages on Facebook
2549 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2550 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2551 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2552 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2553 Facebook chasebook
2554 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2555 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2556 Macfadyen Skye High
2557 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2558 Clash in C class
2559 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2560 Terwey tops Castrop
2561 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2562 Bucuresti 179 school
2563 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2564 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2565 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2566 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2567 Bundesliga back to normal
2568 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2569 Belgian Championship, part 1
2570 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2571 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2572 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2573 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2574 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2575 Vit views of vital points
2576 Red roses for favourite friend
2577 Flowers for ladies today
2578 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2579 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2580 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2581 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2582 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2583 Fredda first in KILL-A
2584 Future Champs of Hungary
2585 Chen chopped Dresden
2586 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2587 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2588 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2589 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2590 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2591 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2592 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2593 Berlin is one of several new awards
2594 Three won three in Nottingham
2595 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2596 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2597 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2598 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2599 Record audience expected at KGS
2600 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2601 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2602 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2603 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2604 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2605 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2606 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2607 Cambridge wins British League
2608 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2609 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2610 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2611 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2612 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2613 Quarter of a century at Antony
2614 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2615 Youngest pro ever is female
2616 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2617 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2618 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2619 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2620 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2621 Metta takes Tortellino
2622 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2623 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2624 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2625 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2626 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2627 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2628 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2629 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2630 Go behind bars
2631 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2632 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2633 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2634 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2635 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2636 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2637 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2638 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2639 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2640 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2641 Pal Pandanet Prime
2642 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2643 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2644 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2645 Rengo Song Contest
2646 European Go Congress in Tampere
2647 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2648 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2649 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2650 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2651 Growth of Wintergo
2652 Chinese took over London
2653 Short Summary of Last Week
2654 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2655 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2656 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2657 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2658 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2659 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2660 Book review 3-4: same structure
2661 Book review 3: Kamakura
2662 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2663 X-mas number puzzle
2664 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2665 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2666 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2667 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2668 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2669 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2670 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2671 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2672 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2673 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2674 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2675 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2676 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2677 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2678 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2679 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2680 Hungarian League
2681 Sunday December 13 - local results
2682 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2683 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2684 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2685 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2686 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2687 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2688 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2689 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2690 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2691 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2692 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2693 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2694 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2695 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2696 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2697 Secret of our style
2698 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2699 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2700 Oliver Wolf
2701 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2702 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2703 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2704 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2705 Pop Panda of Milano
2706 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2707 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2708 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2709 Mistrz Polski
2710 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2711 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2712 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2713 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2714 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2715 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2716 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2717 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2718 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2719 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2720 New: Life and Death channel
2721 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2722 Need for more reporters
2723 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2724 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2725 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2726 Wintergo will grow
2727 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2728 French Youth Congress
2729 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2730 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2731 Toulouse trashes to title
2732 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2733 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2734 Kido Cup
2735 Kölner Go-Turnier
2736 French GO Open Championship
2737 4 tournaments broadcasted
2738 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2739 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2740 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2741 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2742 FJ strikes again!
2743 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2744 Brabant 2008
2745 Joseki lessons part 2
2746 watch on fullscreen
2747 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2748 VIP-membership auto login
2749 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2750 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2751 Congress Champions 2008
2752 Naruto Reborn
2753 congress news 2008
2754 Naruto at the congress 2008
2755 Monkeys on a rock
2756 European Masters 2008
2757 Start European Go Congress 2008
2758 1000 members
2759 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2760 Tale about cats
2761 The European Masters 2007
2762 Vilach 2007
2763 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg