Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Torneo di Pisa 2013

14713996
Italy The Torneo di Pisa 2013, a class A tournament, played from 14-09-2013 to 15-09-2013 in Pisa, Italy, was won by Carlo Metta 3d (photo), second came Alessandro Pace 2d and third was Alberto Zingoni 1d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 16 September 2013




1 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
3 Cup of Rivne 2016
4 Belfast Open 2016
5 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
6 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
7 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
8 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
9 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
11 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
12 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
13 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
14 Zory 38-2016
15 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
16 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
17 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
18 Cornish Open 37-2016
19 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
20 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
21 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
22 City Day Tournament 37-2016
23 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
24 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
25 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
26 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
27 Delfts Toernooi 2016
28 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
29 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
30 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
31 Northern 36-2016
32 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
33 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
34 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
35 Scottish League 36-2016
36 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
37 Torneo di Este 2016
38 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
39 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
40 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
41 Cup of Perm 36-2016
42 Far East Tournament 36-2016
43 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
44 Moravian Open 35-2016
45 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
46 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
47 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
48 Jaakko Munkki 2016
49 MSO Open 35-2016
50 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
51 Nami Go 35-2016
52 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
53 eGoban Cup 2016
54 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
55 Naisten SM 2016
56 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
57 Zomergo 2016
58 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
59 Odense August 2016
60 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
61 Arundel 34-2016
62 The European Women Go Championship 2016
63 Tallinn 2016
64 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
65 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
66 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
67 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
68 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
69 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
70 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
71 Polish Championship League 33-2016
72 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
73 Scottish League 33-2016
74 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
75 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
76 Kyiv Summer 2016
77 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
78 Kylma Kivi 2016
79 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
80 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
81 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
82 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
83 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
84 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
85 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
86 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
87 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
88 Open de Lisboa 2016
89 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
90 Tampereen Kesae 2016
91 Moletu taure 2016
92 Moletai Rapid 2016
93 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
94 Serbian Cup 2016
95 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
96 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
97 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
98 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
99 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
100 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
101 Go Camp 2016
102 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
103 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
104 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
105 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
106 La Carboneria 27-2016
107 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
108 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
109 Scottish League 27-2016
110 GGT2016
111 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
112 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
113 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
114 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
115 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
116 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
117 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
118 Milton Keynes 26-2016
119 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
120 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
121 Chess grandmasters playing Go
122 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
123 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
124 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
125 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
126 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
127 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
128 Welsh Open 25-2016
129 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
130 Club tournament 25-2016
131 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
132 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
133 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
134 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
135 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
136 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
137 Durham 24-2016
138 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
139 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
140 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
141 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
142 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
143 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
144 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
145 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
146 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
147 Csiki Cup 2016
148 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
149 Scottish Open 22-2016
150 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
151 Challengers 22-2016
152 Odense Summer 2016
153 Semifinala CN 2016
154 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
155 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
156 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
157 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
158 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
159 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
160 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
161 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
162 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
163 Tartu Spring 2016
164 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
165 Strasbourg2016
166 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
167 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
168 Championship of Kyiv 2016
169 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
170 Go in Duketown 20-2016
171 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
172 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
173 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
174 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
175 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
176 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
177 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
178 Kidocup Main 2016
179 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
180 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
181 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
182 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
183 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
184 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
185 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
186 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
187 Moletai 2016
188 Croatia Open 19-2016
189 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
190 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
191 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
192 Scottish League 19-2016
193 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
194 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
195 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
196 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
197 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
198 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
199 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
200 La Carboneria 19-2016
201 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
202 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
203 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
204 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
205 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
206 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
207 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
208 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
209 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
210 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
211 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
212 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
213 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
216 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
217 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
218 Candidates 18-2016
219 Crimea Championship 17-2016
220 CN Tineret 2016
221 Club tournament 17-2016
222 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
223 Danish Championship 2016
224 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
225 Oslo Open 2016
226 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
227 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
228 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
229 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
230 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
231 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
232 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
233 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
234 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
235 Ascona 2016
236 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
237 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
238 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
239 Martinicup 17-2016
240 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
241 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
242 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
243 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
244 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
245 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
246 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
247 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
248 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
249 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
250 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
251 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
252 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
253 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
254 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
255 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
256 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
257 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
258 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
259 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
260 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
261 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
262 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
263 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
264 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
265 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
266 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
267 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
268 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
269 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
270 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
271 Prepare for Go 16-2016
272 Good mood 16-2016
273 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
274 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
275 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
276 Fredericia Spring 2016
277 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
278 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
279 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
280 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
281 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
282 Apeldoorn 2016
283 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
284 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
285 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
286 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
287 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
288 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
289 Championship of Perm 14-2016
290 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
291 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
292 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
293 British Open 14-2016
294 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
295 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
296 District Groningen 14-2016
297 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
298 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
299 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
300 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
301 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
302 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
303 Go Festival 13-2016
304 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
305 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
306 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
307 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
308 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
309 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
310 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
311 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
312 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
313 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
314 Nordic Championships 2016
315 Club Tournament 12-2016
316 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
317 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
318 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
319 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
320 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
321 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
322 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
323 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
324 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
325 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
326 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
327 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
328 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
329 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
330 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
331 OPEN IGC 2016
332 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
333 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
334 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
335 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
336 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
337 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
338 Nikorai do 12-2016
339 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
340 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
341 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
342 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
343 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
344 Trigantius 11-2016
345 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
346 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
347 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
348 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
349 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
350 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
351 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
352 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
353 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
354 Skye 10-2016
355 Dragon Cup 2016
356 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
357 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
358 La Carboneria 10-2016
359 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
360 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
361 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
362 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
363 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
364 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
365 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
366 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
367 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
368 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
369 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
370 Vaesteraas Open 2016
371 Odense Winter 2016
372 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
373 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
374 Kido Cup 08-2016
375 Foras 2016
376 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
377 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
378 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
379 La Carboneria 08-2016
380 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
381 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
382 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
383 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
384 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
385 La Carboneria 07-2016
386 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
387 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
388 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
389 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
390 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
391 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
392 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
393 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
394 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
395 Helsinki Open 2016
396 Cheshire Open 06-2016
397 Good mood 06-2016
398 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
399 Haags Toernooi 2016
400 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
401 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
402 La Carboneeria 06-2016
403 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
404 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
405 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
406 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
407 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
408 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
409 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
410 Dutch Championship 05-2016
411 Hana Cup 05-2016
412 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
413 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
414 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
415 La Carboneria 04-2016
416 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
417 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
418 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
419 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
420 Winter Tournament 04-2016
421 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
422 Maidenhead 03-2016
423 Essen 2016
424 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
425 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
426 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
427 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
428 Trys karaliai 2016
429 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
430 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
431 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
432 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
433 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
434 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
435 Jusandan 02-2016
436 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
437 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
438 Polish Championship League 02-2016
439 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
440 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
441 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
442 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
443 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
444 London Open 01-2016
445 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
446 Club tournament 01-2016
447 Restart of EuroGoTV
448 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
449 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
450 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
451 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
452 Close to be back online!!
453 And....will we be back?!!
454 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
455 Challengers 22-2015
456 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
457 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
458 Go in Duketown 22-2015
459 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
460 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
461 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
462 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
463 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
464 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
465 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
466 Touraine tournament 21-2015
467 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
468 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
469 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
470 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
471 Chinese National Team Championship results
472 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
473 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
474 Bracknell 21-2015
475 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
476 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
477 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
478 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
479 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
480 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
481 Supercon Sevilla 2015
482 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
483 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
484 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
485 Swedish Championships 2015
486 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
487 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
488 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
489 La Carboneria 20-2015
490 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
491 XVIII Madrid 2015
492 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
493 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
494 Chinese National Team Championship
495 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
496 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
497 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
498 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
499 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
500 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
501 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
502 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
503 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
504 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
505 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
506 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
507 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
508 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
509 GLOBIS Cup and more
510 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
511 Apeldoorn 2015
512 Candidates 19-2015
513 Danish Championship 2015
514 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
515 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
516 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
517 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
518 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
519 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
520 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
521 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
522 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
523 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
524 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
525 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
526 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
527 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
528 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
529 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
530 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
531 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
532 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
533 Moscow Championship 18-2015
534 Oslo Open 2015
535 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
536 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
537 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
538 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
539 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
540 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
541 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
542 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
543 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
544 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
545 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
546 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
547 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
548 Open EPFL 2015
549 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
550 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
551 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
552 Fredericia Spring 2015
553 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
554 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
555 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
556 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
557 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
558 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
559 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
560 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
561 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
562 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
563 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
564 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
565 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
566 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
567 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
568 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
569 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
570 Club Tournament 16-2015
571 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
572 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
573 Rennes tournament 16-2015
574 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
575 GO Open Plzen 2015
576 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
577 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
578 Oulun Kevat 2015
579 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
580 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
581 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
582 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
583 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
584 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
585 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
586 Nordic Championship 2015
587 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
588 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
589 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
590 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
591 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
592 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
593 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
594 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
595 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
596 Championship of Perm 14-2015
597 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
598 Go Festival 14-2015
599 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
600 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
601 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
602 British Open 14-2015
603 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
604 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
605 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
606 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
607 3la 13-2015
608 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
609 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
610 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
611 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
612 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
613 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
614 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
615 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
616 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
617 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
618 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
619 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
620 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
621 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
622 Erlangen 2015
623 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
624 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
625 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
626 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
627 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
628 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
629 Club Tournament 13-2015
630 GO for Luzern 2015
631 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
632 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
633 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
634 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
635 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
636 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
637 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
638 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
639 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
640 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
641 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
642 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
643 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
644 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
645 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
646 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
647 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
648 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
649 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
650 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
651 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
652 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
653 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
654 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
655 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
656 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
657 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
658 IGT Pisa 11-2015
659 Betting on the next move is back!
660 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
661 La Carboneria 11-2015
662 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
663 Trigantius 11-2015
664 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
665 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
666 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
667 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
668 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
669 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
670 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
671 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
672 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
673 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
674 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
675 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
676 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
677 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
678 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
679 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
680 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
681 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
682 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
683 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
684 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
685 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
686 La Carboneria 09-2015
687 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
688 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
689 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
690 Vaesteraas Open 2015
691 Kido Cup 09-2015
692 Club Tournament 09-2015
693 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
694 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
695 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
696 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
697 Silesian Cup 08-2015
698 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
699 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
700 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
701 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
702 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
703 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
704 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
705 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
706 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
707 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
708 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
709 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
710 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
711 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
712 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
713 Antony Tournament 08-2015
714 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
715 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
716 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
717 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
718 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
719 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
720 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
721 Club Tournament 07-2015
722 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
723 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
724 EGF Academy
725 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
726 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
727 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
728 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
729 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
730 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
731 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
732 Cheshire Open 07-2015
733 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
734 NOW LIVE
735 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
736 Larix-2015
737 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
738 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
739 Marathon Sente 06-2015
740 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
741 13th TIS 06-2015
742 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
743 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
744 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
745 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
746 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
747 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
748 Odense New Year 2015
749 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
750 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
751 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
752 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
753 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
754 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
755 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
756 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
757 Championship of School #43 05-2015
758 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
759 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
760 Dutch Female Championship 2015
761 Dutch Championship 05-2015
762 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
763 Kharkiv Championship 2015
764 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
765 Maidenhead 05-2015
766 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
767 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
768 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
769 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
770 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
771 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
772 New Improved Search Function
773 Jusandan 2015
774 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
775 Winter Tournament 04-2015
776 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
777 Torneo della Befana 2015
778 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
779 1st Varna Go Open 2015
780 Osaka Go Camp 2015
781 2015 Irish championship league
782 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
783 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
784 Essen 2015
785 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
786 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
787 wintergo_2014 03-2015
788 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
789 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
790 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
791 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
792 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
793 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
794 London Open 01-2015
795 Club tournament 01-2015
796 2015
797 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
798 La Carboneria 01-2014
799 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
800 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
801 New Year tournament 01-2014
802 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
803 Cup of Tver 01-2014
804 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
805 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
806 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
807 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
808 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
809 2014 Li Min Cup
810 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
811 AGOCA League 52-2014
812 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
813 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
814 La Carboneria 52-2014
815 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
816 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
817 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
818 2014 Hannuka Tournament
819 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
820 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
821 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
822 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
823 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
824 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
825 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
826 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
827 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
828 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
829 Polish Championship League 51-2014
830 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
831 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
832 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
833 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
834 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
835 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
836 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
837 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
838 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
839 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
840 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
841 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
842 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
843 Czech Female Championship 2014
844 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
845 Perpignan Tournament 2014
846 Italian Championship 2014
847 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
848 Paris Meijin A 2014
849 Paris Meijin B 2014
850 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
851 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
852 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
853 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
854 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
855 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
856 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
857 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
858 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
859 South London: double kyu 50-2014
860 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
861 South London: teachers 50-2014
862 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
863 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
864 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
865 Odense Christmas 2014
866 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
867 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
868 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
869 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
870 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
871 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
872 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
873 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
874 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
875 Turkish Go Championship 2014
876 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
877 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
878 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
879 La Carboneria 48-2014
880 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
881 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
882 Bochumer Bambus 2014
883 Mangafest 2014
884 Gothenburg Open 2014
885 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
886 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
887 Turku Championship 48-2014
888 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
889 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
890 Go to Innovation 47-2014
891 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
892 UCC Go Tournament 2014
893 Baltic Cup 47-2014
894 Club tournament 47-2014
895 La Carboneria 47-2014
896 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
897 Three Peaks 47-2014
898 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
899 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
900 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
901 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
902 City Championship 47-2014
903 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
904 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
905 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
906 Salzburg2014
907 Kauno taure 2014
908 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
909 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
910 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
911 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
912 Letchworth 46-2014
913 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
914 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
915 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
916 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
917 Rennes tournament 46-2014
918 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
919 17th November Tournament 46-2014
920 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
921 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
922 Cup of NSU 45-2014
923 Kharkiv Championship 2014
924 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
925 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
926 Fredericia Open 2014
927 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
928 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
929 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
930 Wessex 44-2014
931 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
932 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
933 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
934 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
935 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
936 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
937 Brussels 2014
938 Oulun Syksy 2014
939 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
940 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
941 La Carboneria 44-2014
942 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
943 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
944 Silesian Cup 43-2014
945 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
946 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
947 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
948 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
949 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
950 Open Porto 2014
951 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
952 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
953 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
954 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
955 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
956 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
957 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
958 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
959 Tenuki 2014
960 Slovenian Championship 2014
961 Club Tournament 42-2014
962 BGA Title Match 2014
963 Ukrainian Cup 2014
964 Lyon tournament 42-2014
965 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
966 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
967 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
968 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
969 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
970 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
971 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
972 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
973 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
974 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
975 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
976 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
977 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
978 European Student Go Championship 2014
979 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
980 Helsinki Casual 2014
981 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
982 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
983 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
984 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
985 Club Tournament 41-2014
986 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
987 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
988 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
989 Man v Machine
990 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
991 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
992 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
993 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
994 Silesian Cup 40-2014
995 Swindon 40-2014
996 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
997 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
998 Cup of Rivne 2014
999 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1000 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1001 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1002 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1003 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1004 Zurich Tournament 2014
1005 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1006 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1007 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1008 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1009 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1010 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1011 Shropshire 39-2014
1012 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1013 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1014 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1015 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1016 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1017 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1018 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1019 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1020 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1021 Cornish Open 38-2014
1022 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1023 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1024 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1025 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1026 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1027 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1028 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1029 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1030 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1031 Northern 37-2014
1032 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1033 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1034 City Day 37-2014
1035 Odense Harvest 2014
1036 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1037 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1038 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1039 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1040 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1041 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1042 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1043 International Go Cup 37-2014
1044 Mangalia open 36-2014
1045 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1046 EZERAI 2014
1047 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1048 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1049 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1050 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1051 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1052 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1053 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1054 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1055 Belfast 2014
1056 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1057 MSO Open 35-2014
1058 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1059 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1060 Stockholm Open 2014
1061 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1062 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1063 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1064 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1065 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1066 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1067 Zomergo_2014
1068 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1069 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1070 2014 August Tournament
1071 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1072 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1073 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1074 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1075 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1076 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1077 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1078 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1079 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1080 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1081 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1082 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1083 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1084 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1085 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1086 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1087 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1088 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1089 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1090 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1091 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1092 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1093 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1094 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1095 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1096 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1097 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1098 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1099 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1100 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1101 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1102 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1103 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1104 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1105 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1106 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1107 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1108 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1109 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1110 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1111 Part 2
1112 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1113 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1114 2014 July Tournament
1115 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1116 Croatian open go championship 2014
1117 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1118 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1119 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1120 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1121 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1122 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1123 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1124 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1125 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1126 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1127 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1128 CPT2014Amstelveen
1129 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1130 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1131 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1132 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1133 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1134 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1135 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1136 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1138 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1139 Czech Championship 27-2014
1140 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1141 IGA Correspondence Championship
1142 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1143 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1144 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1145 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1146 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1147 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1148 Club Tournament 26-2014
1149 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1150 Welsh Open 26-2014
1151 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1152 EWGC 2014
1153 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1154 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1155 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1156 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1157 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1158 Vienna 2014
1159 Durham 25-2014
1160 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1161 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1162 Iron Man 2014
1163 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1164 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1165 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1166 Club Tournament 24-2014
1167 Open Lisboa 2014
1168 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1169 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1170 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1171 Kidocup 2014-Main
1172 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1173 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1174 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1175 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1176 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1177 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1178 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1179 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1180 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1181 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1182 Swedish Championship 2014
1183 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1184 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1185 Club Tournament 23-2014
1186 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1187 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1188 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1189 Victory Cup 23-2014
1190 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1191 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1192 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1193 Scottish Open 22-2014
1194 Challengers 22-2014
1195 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1196 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1197 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1198 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1199 Apeldoorn 2014
1200 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1201 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1202 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1203 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1204 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1205 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1206 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1207 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1208 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1209 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1210 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1211 La Carboneria 21-2014
1212 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1213 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1214 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1215 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1216 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1217 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1218 Freiburg 2014
1219 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1220 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1221 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1222 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1223 Open IGC 2014
1224 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1225 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1226 Danish Championship 2014
1227 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1228 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1229 XVII Madrid 2014
1230 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1231 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1232 Bracknell 20-2014
1233 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1234 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1235 Oslo Open 2014
1236 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1237 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1238 La Carboneria 19-2014
1239 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1240 Candidates 19-2014
1241 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1242 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1243 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1244 Go for Luzern 2014
1245 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1246 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1247 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1248 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1249 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1250 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1251 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1252 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1253 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1254 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1255 Club Tournament 18-2014
1256 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1257 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1258 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1259 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1260 Martinicup 17-2014
1261 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1262 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1263 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1264 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1265 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1266 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1267 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1268 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1269 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1270 Nordic Championship 2014
1271 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1272 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1273 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1274 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1275 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1276 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1277 Tournaments coming up
1278 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1279 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1280 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1281 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1282 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1283 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1284 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1285 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1286 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1287 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1288 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1289 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1290 Tula Cup 15-2014
1291 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1292 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1293 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1294 Antwerpen 2014
1295 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1296 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1297 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1298 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1299 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1300 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1301 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1302 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1303 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1304 La Carboneria 15-2014
1305 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1306 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1307 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1308 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1309 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1310 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1311 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1312 Birmingham 14-2014
1313 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1314 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1315 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1316 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1317 La Carboneria 13-2014
1318 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1319 Kani6 2014
1320 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1321 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1322 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1323 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1324 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1325 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1326 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1327 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1328 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1329 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1330 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1331 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1332 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1333 Skye 12-2014
1334 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1335 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1336 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1337 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1338 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1339 Vasteras Open 2014
1340 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1341 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1342 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1343 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1344 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1345 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1346 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1347 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1348 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1349 Trigantius 11-2014
1350 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1351 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1352 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1353 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1354 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1355 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1356 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1357 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1358 Go Festival 10-2014
1359 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1360 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1361 British Open 10-2014
1362 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1363 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1364 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1365 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1366 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1367 La Carboneria 09-2014
1368 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1369 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1370 Kido Cup 09-2014
1371 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1372 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1373 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1374 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1375 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1376 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1377 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1378 La Carboneria 08-2014
1379 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1380 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1381 2014 Confucius Cup
1382 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1383 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1384 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1385 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1386 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1387 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1388 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1389 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1390 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1391 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1392 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1393 Haags Toernooi 2014
1394 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1395 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1396 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1397 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1398 12th TIS 07-2014
1399 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1400 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1401 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1402 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1403 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1404 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1405 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1406 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1407 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1408 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1409 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1410 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1411 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1412 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1413 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1414 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1415 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1416 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1417 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1418 Odense Winter 05-2014
1419 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1420 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1421 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1422 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1423 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1424 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1425 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1426 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1427 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1428 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1429 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1430 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1431 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1432 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1433 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1434 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1435 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1436 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1437 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1438 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1439 La Carboneria 04-2014
1440 Trys Karaliai 2014
1441 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1442 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1443 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1444 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1445 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1446 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1447 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1448 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1449 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1450 Maidenhead 04-2014
1451 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1452 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1453 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1454 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1455 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1456 Torneo Befana 2014
1457 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1458 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1459 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1460 British Open Now Open to All
1461 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1462 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1463 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1464 London Open 01-2014
1465 Takapotku Open 2014
1466 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1467 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1468 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1469 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1470 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1471 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1472 Club tournament 01-2014
1473 British Open Not So Open
1474 Udine2013
1475 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1476 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1477 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1478 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1479 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1480 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1481 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1482 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1484 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1485 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1486 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1487 La Carboneria 52-2013
1488 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1489 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1490 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1491 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1492 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1493 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1494 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1495 Odense Christmas 2013
1496 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1497 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1498 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1499 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1500 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1501 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1502 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1503 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1504 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1505 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1506 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1507 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1508 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1509 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1510 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1511 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1512 2013 South London double kyu
1513 2013 South London mid kyu
1514 2013 South London top kyu
1515 2013 South London teachers tournament
1516 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1517 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1518 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1519 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1520 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1521 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1522 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1523 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1524 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1525 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1526
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1527 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1528 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1529 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1530 Coventry 49-2013
1531 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1532 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1533 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1534 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1535 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1536 BGA Title Match 2013
1537 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1538 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1539 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1540 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1541 week 48 live TV events
1542 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1543 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1544 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1545 La Carboneria 48-2013
1546 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1547 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1548 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1549 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1550 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1551 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1552 week 47 2013 live TV events
1553 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1554 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1555 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1556 City Championship 47-2013
1557 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1558 Three Peaks 47-2013
1559 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1560 Gladiatore 2013
1561 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1562 League of Legends
1563 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1564 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1565 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1566 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1567 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1568 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1569 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1570 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1571 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1572 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1573 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1574 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1575 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1576 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1577 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1578 Study Tournament 46-2013
1579 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1580 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1581 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1582 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1583 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1584 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1585 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1586 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1587 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1588 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1589 European Go Student Championship 2013
1590 Gothenburg Open 2013
1591 Helsinki Casual 2013
1592 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1593 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1594 Open Porto 2013
1595 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1596 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1597 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1598 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1599 La Carboneria 44-2013
1600 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1601 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1602 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1603 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1604 Wessex 44-2013
1605 Belfast Open 2013
1606 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1607 Austrian Open 2013
1608 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1609 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1610 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1611 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1612 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1613 Tenuki 2013
1614 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1615 Slovenian Championship 2013
1616 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1617 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1618 Norwegian Championship 2013
1619 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1620 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1621 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1622 Mikulov Open 2013
1623 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1624 Indis 2013
1625 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1626 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1627 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1628 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1629 East Midlands 2013
1630 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1631 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1632 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1633 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1634 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1635 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1636 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1637 Czech Championship 2013
1638 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1639 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1640 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1641 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1642 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1643 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1644 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1645 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1646 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1647 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1648 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1649 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1650 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1651 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1652 Oulun Syksy 2013
1653 Board Games Festival 2013
1654 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1655 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1656 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1657 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1658 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1659 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1660 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1661 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1662 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1663 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1664 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1666 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1667 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1668 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1669 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1670 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1671 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1672 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1673 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1674 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1675 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1676 Cup of Perm 2013
1677 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1678 Shropshire 2013
1679 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1680 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1681 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1682 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1683 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1684 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1685 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1686 SM1-karsinta 2013
1687 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1688 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1689 Nuorten SM 2013
1690 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1691 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1692 City Day Tornament 2013
1693 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1694 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1695 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1696 Cornish Open 2013
1697 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1698 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1699 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1700 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1701 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1702 Russian Female Championship 2013
1703 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1704 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1705 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1706 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1707 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1708 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1709 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1710 Brno Tournament 2013
1711 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1713 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1714 Northern 2013
1715 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1716 Summer Tournament 2013
1717 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1718 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1719 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1720 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1721 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1722 MSO Open 2013
1723 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1724 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1725 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1726 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1727 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1728 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1729 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1730 Odense August 2013
1731 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1732 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1733 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1734 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1735 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1736 Pogo Open 2013
1737 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1738 World Youth Championship 2013
1739 Vladimir Open 2013
1740 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1741 Stockholm Open 2013
1742 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1743 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1744 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1745 Odesa Golden 2013
1746 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1747 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1748 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1749 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1750 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1751 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1752 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1753 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1754 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1755 Leksand Open 2013
1756 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1757 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1758 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1759 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1760 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1761 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1762 Samsung Cup 2013
1763 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1764 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1765 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1766 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1767 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1768 District Groningen 2013
1769 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1770 Moyo Open 2013
1771 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1772 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1773 Russian Team Championship 2013
1774 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1775 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1776 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1777 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1778 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1779 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1780 Summer Go Camp 2013
1781 Milton Keynes 2013
1782 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1783 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1784 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1785 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1786 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1787 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1788 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1789 Kieler Turnier 2013
1790 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1791 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1792 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1793 Charlie Marlow 2013
1794 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1795 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1796 Romanian National Championship 2013
1797 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1798 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1799 Mangalia Open 2013
1800 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1801 Welsh Open 2013
1802 8th Marathon 2013
1803 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1804 Durham 2013
1805 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1806 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1807 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1808 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1809 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1810 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1811 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1812 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1813 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1814 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1815 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1816 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1817 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1818 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1819 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1820 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1821 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1822 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1823 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1824 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1825 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1826 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1827 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1828 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1829 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1830 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1831 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1832 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1833 Arundel 2013
1834 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1835 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1836 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1837 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1838 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1839 Cup of Rivne 2013
1840 Fredericia Open 2013
1841 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1842 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1843 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1844 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1845 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1846 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1847 Scottish Open 2013
1848 Challengers 2013
1849 Apeldoorn 2013
1850 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1851 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1852 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1853 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1855 Championship of Perm 2013
1856 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1857 Kido Cup 2013
1858 Go in Duketown 2013
1859 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1860 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1861 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1862 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1863 Open Lisboa 2013
1864 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1865 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1866 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1867 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1868 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1869 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1870 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1871 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1872 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1873 Swedish Championship 2013
1874 Teden Mladih 2013
1875 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1876 Bracknell 2013
1877 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1878 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1879 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1880 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1881 Amsterdam International 2013
1882 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1883 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1884 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1885 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1886 Young Masters League 2013
1887 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1888 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1889 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1890 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1891 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1892 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1893 Go for Luzern 2013
1894 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1895 Riga Open Go 2013
1896 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1897 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1898 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1899 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1900 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1901 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1902 Martinicup 2013
1903 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1904 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1905 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1906 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1907 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1908 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1909 Danish Championship 2013
1910 Spring tournament 2013
1911 MSU Go Championship-2013
1912 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1913 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1914 Birmingham 2013
1915 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1916 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1917 Oslo Open 2013
1918 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1919 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1920 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1921 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1922 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1923 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1924 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1925 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1926 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1927 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1928 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1929 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1930 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1931 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1932 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1933 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1934 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1935 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1936 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1937 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1938 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1939 Go Open Plzen 2013
1940 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1941 British Open 2013
1942 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1943 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1944 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1945 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1946 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1947 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1948 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1949 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1950 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1951 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1952 Avignon Tournament 2013
1953 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1954 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1955 Go Festival 2013
1956 Passover Tournament 2013
1957 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1958 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1959 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1960 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1961 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1962 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1963 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1964 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1965 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1966 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1967 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1968 Handicap Tournament 2013
1969 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1970 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1971 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1972 Oulun Kevat 2013
1973 rovnodennost 2013
1974 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1975 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1976 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1977 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1978 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1979 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1980 go7ix 2013
1981 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1982 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1983 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1984 British Youth Championship 2013
1985 Paris tournament 2013
1986 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1987 Cup of Tula 2013
1988 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1989 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1990 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1991 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1992 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1993 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1994 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1995 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1996 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1997 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1998 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1999 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2000 Trigantius 2013
2001 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2002 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2003 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2004 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2005 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2006 Fredericia Spring 2013
2007 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2008 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2009 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2010 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2011 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2012 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2013 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2014 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2015 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2016 2013 Confucius Cup
2017 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2018 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2019 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2020 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2021 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2022 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2023 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2024 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2025 Oxford Ladder 2013
2026 Blansko Tournament 2013
2027 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2028 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2029 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2030 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2031 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2032 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2033 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2034 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2035 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2036 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2037 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2038 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2039 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2040 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2041 Vasteras Open 2013
2042 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2043 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2044 Cassovia Cup 2013
2045 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2046 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2047 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2048 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2049 FORAS 2013
2050 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2051 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2052 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2053 Tiger beats Miffy
2054 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2055 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2056 Cheshire Open 2013
2057 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2058 Winner`s sonata 2013
2059 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2060 Haags Toernooi 2013
2061 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2062 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2063 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2064 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2065 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2066 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2067 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2068 Festival Lariks 2013
2069 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2070 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2071 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2072 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2073 Odense Winter 2013
2074 Antony Tournament 2013
2075 Orsay Tournament 2013
2076 National Veteran Championship 2013
2077 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2078 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2079 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2080 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2081 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2082 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2083 Dutch Championship 2013
2084 Maidenhead 2013
2085 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2086 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2087 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2088 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2089 Winter Tournament 2013
2090 Jusandan 2013
2091 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2092 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2093 Wintergo 2012 2013
2094 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2095 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2096 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2097 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2098 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2099 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2100 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2101 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2102 Trys Karaliai 2013
2103 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2104 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2105 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2106 Essen 2013
2107 Decin Tournament 2013
2108 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2109 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2110 Torneo della Befana 2013
2111 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2112 La Carboneria 2013
2113 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2114 London Open 2013
2115 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2116 2013
2117 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2118 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2119 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2120 SM-finaali 2012
2121 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2122 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2123 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2124 GO7 Rapid 2012
2125 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2126 .Three dragons. 2012
2127 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2128 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2129 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2130 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2131 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2132 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2133 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2134 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2135 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2136 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2137 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2138 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2139 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2140 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2141 Championship of Karelia 2012
2142 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2143 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2144 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2145 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2146 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2147 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2148 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2149 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2150 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2151 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2152 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2153 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2154 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2155 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2156 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2157 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2158 David 2012
2159 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2160 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2161 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2162 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2163 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2164 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2165 Go Baron Finals Match
2166 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2167 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2168 38th Serbian championship 2012
2169 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2170 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2171 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2172 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2173 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2174 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2175 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2176 Polish Championship League 2012
2177 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2178 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2179 Coventry 2012
2180 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2181 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2182 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2183 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2184 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2185 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2186 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2187 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2188 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2189 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2190 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2191 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2192 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2193 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2194 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2195 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2196 UCC Open 2012
2197 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2198 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2199 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2200 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2201 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2202 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2203 Three Peaks 2012
2204 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2205 17th November Tournament 2012
2206 Il Gladiatore 2012
2207 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2208 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2209 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2210 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2211 On cherche un traducteur.
2212 Autumn Tournament 2012
2213 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2214 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2215 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2216 Austrian Open 2012
2217 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2218 Odense November 2012
2219 Berlin Go Week 2012
2220 Goeteborg Open 2012
2221 Oulun Syksy 2012
2222 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2223 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2224 Wessex 2012
2225 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2226 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2227 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2228 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2229 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2230 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2231 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2232 Salzburg 2012
2233 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2234 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2235 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2236 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2237 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2238 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2239 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2240 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2241 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2242 Palava Tournament 2012
2243 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2244 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2245 East Midlands 2012
2246 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2247 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2248 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2249 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2250 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2251 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2252 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2253 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2254 Norwegian Championship 2012
2255 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2256 Czech Female Championship 2012
2257 Czech Go Championship 2012
2258 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2259 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2260 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2261 Shodan Trophy 2012
2262 "Crow in a starry sky"
2263 Open Porto 2012
2264 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2265 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2266 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2267 Slovenian Championship 2012
2268 Board Games Festival 2012
2269 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2270 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2271 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2272 ProGO match- sept 2012
2273 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2274 Israeli Championship 2012
2275 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2276 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2277 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2278 Shropshire 2012
2279 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2280 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2281 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2282 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2283 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2284 Swindon 2012
2285 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2286 BGA Title Match 2012
2287 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2288 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2289 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2290 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2291 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2292 Cornish Open 2012
2293 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2294 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2295 Visegrad tour 2012
2296 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2297 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2298 Helsinki Casual 2012
2299 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2300 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2301 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2302 Northern 2012
2303 Campionato italiano 2012
2304 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2305 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2306 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2307 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2308 SM1-karsinta 2012
2309 European Female Championship 2012
2310 European Cup 2012
2311 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2312 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2313 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2314 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2315 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2316 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2317 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2318 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2319 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2320 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2321 Summer Tournament 2012
2322 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2323 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2324 Zurich 2012
2325 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2326 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2327 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2328 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2329 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2330 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2331 Russian Female Championship 2012
2332 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2333 MSO Open 2012
2334 Russian Women Championship
2335 Interview with Andrew Kay
2336 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2337 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2338 French Open Championship 2012
2339 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2340 Taiwanese Go stars
2341 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2342 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2343 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2344 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2345 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2346 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2347 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2348 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2349 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2350 Trickmove of the year!
2351 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2352 Lai Yu-Cheng
2353 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2354 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2355 WMSG 2012 day 3
2356 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2357 WMSG 2012 day 2
2358 WMSG 2012 day 1
2359 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2360 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2361 Interview with Jan Simara
2362 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2363 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2364 Altay Cup 2012
2365 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2366 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2367 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2368 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2369 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2370 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2371 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2372 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2373 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2374 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2375 TurkuGP 2012
2376 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2377 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2378 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2379 Moyo Open 2012
2380 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2381 Oulun Kesa 2012
2382 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2383 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2384 Bergen Open 2012
2385 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2386 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2387 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2388 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2389 Youth Go Camp 2012
2390 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2391 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2392 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2393 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2394 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2395 Russian Team Championship 2012
2396 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2397 Romanian Summer camp
2398 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2399 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2400 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2401 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2402 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2403 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2404 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2405 Freiburg 2012
2406 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2407 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2408 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2409 Milton Keynes 2012
2410 Leksand Open 2012
2411 Welsh Open 2012
2412 Graz 2012
2413 Durham 2012
2414 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2415 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2416 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2417 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2418 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2419 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2420 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2421 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2422 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2423 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2424 Takapotku Open 2012
2425 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2426 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2427 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2428 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2429 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2430 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2431 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2432 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2433 Cup of Rivne 2012
2434 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2435 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2436 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2437 Open Lx 2012
2438 Hungarian GP 2012
2439 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2440 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2441 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2443 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2444 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2445 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2446 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2447 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2448 Challengers 2012
2449 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2450 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2451 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2452 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2453 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2454 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2455 European Pair Go Championship
2456 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2457 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2458 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2459 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2460 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2461 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2462 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2463 Galway Tournament 2012
2464 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2465 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2466 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2467 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2468 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2469 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2470 Kidocup 2012
2471 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2472 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2473 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2474 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2475 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2476 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2477 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2478 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2479 Swedish Championship 2012
2480 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2481 Turniej Majowy 2012
2482 Scottish Open 2012
2483 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2484 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2485 Bracknell 2012
2486 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2487 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2488 Vetruse Cup 2012
2489 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2490 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2491 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2492 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2493 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2494 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2495 San Marino CON 2012
2496 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2497 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2498 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2499 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2500 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2501 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2502 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2503 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2504 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2505 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2506 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2507 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2508 Tartu Spring 2012
2509 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2510 Candidates 2012
2511 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2512 Britain seeks new leader
2513 Apeldoorn 2012
2514 Danish Championship 2012
2515 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2516 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2517 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2518 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2519 3. Giessener T19 2012
2520 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2521 Young Masters League 2012
2522 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2523 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2524 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2525 Oslo Open 2012
2526 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2527 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2528 Porfirion Cup 2012
2529 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2530 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2531 V.Valek memorial 2012
2532 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2533 British Open 2012
2534 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2535 Martinicup 2012
2536 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2537 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2538 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2539 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2540 Spring Tournament 2012
2541 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2542 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2543 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2544 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2545 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2546 Side Tournament 2012
2547 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2548 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2549 Slovenian open 2012
2550 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2551 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2552 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2553 Passover Tournament 2012
2554 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2555 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2556 2012 Canadian Open
2557 Nordic Championship 2012
2558 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2559 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2560 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2561 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2562 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2563 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2564 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2565 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2566 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2567 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2568 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2569 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2570 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2571 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2572 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2573 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2574 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2575 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2576 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2577 Go Open Plzen 2012
2578 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2579 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2580 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2581 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2582 Arundel 2012
2583 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2584 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2585 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2586 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2587 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2588 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2589 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2590 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2591 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2592 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2593 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2594 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2595 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2596 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2597 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2598 Next tournaments in France
2599 British Youth Championship 2012
2600 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2601 Skye 2012
2602 Ishi Open 2012
2603 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2604 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2605 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2606 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2607 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2608 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2609 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2610 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2611 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2612 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2613 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2614 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2615 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2616 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2617 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2618 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2619 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2620 Trigantius 2012
2621 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2622 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2623 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2624 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2625 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2626 Black Stone 2012
2627 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2628 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2629 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2630 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2631 2012 Confucius Cup
2632 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2633 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2634 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2635 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2636 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2637 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2638 Kido Cup 2012
2639 Poznan Casual 2012
2640 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2641 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2642 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2643 Oxford Ladder 2012
2644 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2645 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2646 World Student Championship 2012
2647 Blansko Tournament 2012
2648 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2649 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2650 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2651 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2652 Nottingham 2012
2653 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2654 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2655 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2656 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2657 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2658 zjAva 2012
2659 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2660 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2661 Oxford 2012
2662 FORAS 2012
2663 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2664 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2665 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2666 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2667 Cheshire Open 2012
2668 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2669 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2670 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2671 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2672 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2673 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2674 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2675 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2676 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2677 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2678 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2679 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2680 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2681 EYGC 2012
2682 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2683 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2684 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2685 Winter`s sonata 2012
2686 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2687 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2688 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2689 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2690 Bydgoszcz 2012
2691 Dutch Championship 2012
2692 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2693 Some news from France
2694 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2695 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2696 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2697 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2698 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2699 Warszawa 2012
2700 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2701 2011 British Small Board Championship
2702 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2703 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2704 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2705 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2706 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2707 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2708 National Veteran Championship 2012
2709 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2710 Essen 2012
2711 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2712 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2713 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2714 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2715 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2716 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2717 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2718 Club Tournament 2012
2719 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2720 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2721 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2722 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2723 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2724 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2725 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2726 Black Stone 1-2012
2727 Trys Karaliai 2012
2728 La Carboneria 2012
2729 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2730 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2731 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2732 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2733 London Open 2011
2734 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2735 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2736 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2737 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2738 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2739 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2740 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2741 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2742 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2743 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2744 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2745 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2746 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2747 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2748 Legends Cadiz 2011
2749 The 2011 Oporto Open
2750 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2751 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2752 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2753 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2754 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2755 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2756 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2757 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2758 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2759 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2760 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2761 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2762 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2763 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2764 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2765 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2766 Arnhem 2011
2767 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2768 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2769 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2770 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2771 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2772 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2773 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2774 17th November Tournament 2011
2775 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2776 Antony Club 2011
2777 Berliner Kranich 2011
2778 German Go Championship 2011
2779 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2780 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2781 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2782 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2783 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2784 Denkstation 2011
2785 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2786 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2787 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2788 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2789 La Carboneria 2011
2790 Coventry 2011
2791 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2792 Go to Innovation 2011
2793 Three Peaks 2011
2794 .Three dragons. 2011
2795 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2796 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2797 Black Stone 11-2011
2798 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2799 Hungarian Open 2011
2800 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2801 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2802 Team championships round 3
2803 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2804 Club Tournament 2011
2805 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2806 Goteborg Open 2011
2807 Styrian Masters 2011
2808 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2809 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2810 Finnish Championship League 2011
2811 Berlin Go-week 2011
2812 East Midlands 2011
2813 Bydgoszcz 2011
2814 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2815 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2816 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2817 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2818 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2819 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2820 Brussels tournament 2011
2821 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2822 Wessex 2011
2823 Championship of Karelia 2011
2824 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2825 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2826 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2827 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2828 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2829 Black Stone 2011
2830 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2831 Balma Tournament 2011
2832 Oulun Syksy 2011
2833 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2834 Norwegian Championship 2011
2835 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2836 Palava Tournament 2011
2837 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2838 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2839 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2840 Copenhagen Open 2011
2841 European Students Championship 2011
2842 Salzburg 2011
2843 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2844 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2845 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2846 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2847 High Noon 2011
2848 Shodan Tournament 2011
2849 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2850 Israeli Championship 2011
2851 clubs under attack
2852 Board games festival 2011
2853 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2854 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2855 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2856 Go commercial
2857 Slovenian Championship 2011
2858 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2859 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2860 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2861 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2862 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2863 Poznan Casual 2011
2864 Shrewsbury 2011
2865 Insei League results: September, 2011
2866 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2867 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2868 EWGC Side Open 2011
2869 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2870 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2871 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2872 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2873 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2874 Autumn Tournament 2011
2875 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2876 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2877 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2878 Linkoeping Open 2011
2879 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2880 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2881 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2882 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2883 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2884 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2885 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2886 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2887 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2888 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2889 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2890 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2891 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2892 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2893 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2894 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2895 Swindon 2011
2896 Helsinki Casual 2011
2897 Pause
2898 2011 British Go Championship
2899 Cornish Open 2011
2900 Northern 2011
2901 XI Torneo di Pisa
2902 Delfts toernooi 2011
2903 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2904 7. WIGO-Turnier
2905 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2906 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2907 French Open Championship 2011
2908 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2909 Brno 2011
2910 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2911 SportAccord European Preliminary
2912 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2913 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2914 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2915 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2916 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2917 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2918 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2919 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2920 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2921 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2922 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2923 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2924 Single, hot and ........
2925 Best Go-video ever
2926 The power of a 9p
2927 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2928 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2929 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2930 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2931 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2932 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2933 EGC and WYGC 2011
2934 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2935 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2936 several recent results 5-2011
2937 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2938 Vetruse Cup 2011
2939 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2940 Galway Open 2011
2941 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2942 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2943 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2944 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2945 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2946 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2947 Danish Championship 2011
2948 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2949 German Championship 2011 qualification
2950 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2951 Go for Luzern 2011
2952 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2953 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2954 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2955 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2956 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2957 Murugandi reviews
2958 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2959 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2960 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2961 Shusaku Cup 2011
2962 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2963 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2964 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2965 March Tournaments
2966 Nottingham 2011
2967 Bonn 2011
2968 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2969 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2970 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2971 several recent results
2972 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2973 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2974 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2975 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2976 Oxford 2011
2977 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2978 Takapotku Open 2011
2979 Weekend Jan 22-23
2980 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2981 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2982 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2983 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2984 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2985 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2986 Wanted: editors and journalists
2987 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2988 Berlin Go-week 2010
2989 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2990 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2991 Championship Weekend
2992 Shrewsbury
2993 September tournaments - A class
2994 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2995 Linkoeping Open 2010
2996 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2997 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2998 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2999 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3000 Helsinki Casual 2010
3001 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3002 Antwerp 2010
3003 Kido Cup 2010
3004 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3005 British Championship Game 1
3006 10th Pisa Tournament
3007 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3008 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3009 Frioul 2010
3010 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3011 French open championship
3012 Iasi Cup 2010
3013 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3014 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3015 Japanese rules...?
3016 The dangers of gambling
3017 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3018 Tesuji of the week
3019 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3020 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3021 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3022 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3023 Big Nick
3024 bad moves
3025 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3026 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3027 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3028 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3029 Funniest remark on KGS today
3030 The Finnish system
3031 did you know...?
3032 after round 3
3033 The Monkey Jump
3034 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3035 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3036 New faces top Pardubice Open
3037 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3038 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3039 Results 18-20 June 2010
3040 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3041 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3042 Some other results from last weekend
3043 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3044 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3045 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3046 Electronic Archive
3047 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3048 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3049 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3050 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3051 Romanian Cup 2010
3052 2010 British Championship
3053 Strasbourg tournament
3054 Swiss Championship 2010
3055 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3056 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3057 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3058 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3059 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3060 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3061 Why Go
3062 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3063 French Youth Championships 2010
3064 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3065 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3066 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3067 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3068 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3069 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3070 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3071 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3072 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3073 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3074 News from Milan, Italy
3075 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3076 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3077 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3078 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3079 Artem strongest student
3080 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3081 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3082 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3083 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3084 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3085 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3086 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3087 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3088 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3089 Novosibirsk Championship
3090 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3091 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3092 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3093 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3094 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3095 Facebook: friends from France first
3096 Some Saturday results
3097 Scottish Championship News
3098 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3099 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3100 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3101 Tampere: many already registred
3102 EGD broke new record
3103 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3104 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3105 Reports from Russia
3106 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3107 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3108 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3109 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3110 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3111 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3112 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3113 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3114 Ali leads KILL-A
3115 Ankara again
3116 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3117 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3118 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3119 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3120 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3121 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3122 Kay wins British Open
3123 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3124 Let my people go
3125 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3126 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3127 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3128 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3129 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3130 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3131 Facebook for feedback
3132 KGS trials new Graphics
3133 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3134 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3135 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3136 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3137 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3138 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3139 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3140 World Pair-go Championship
3141 Fred filmed WMSG
3142 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3143 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3144 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3145 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3146 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3147 Weekend results from all over Europe
3148 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3149 11th Go to Innovation
3150 Many messages on Facebook
3151 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3152 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3153 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3154 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3155 Facebook chasebook
3156 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3157 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3158 Macfadyen Skye High
3159 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3160 Clash in C class
3161 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3162 Terwey tops Castrop
3163 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3164 Bucuresti 179 school
3165 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3166 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3167 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3168 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3169 Bundesliga back to normal
3170 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3171 Belgian Championship, part 1
3172 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3173 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3174 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3175 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3176 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3177 Vit views of vital points
3178 Red roses for favourite friend
3179 Flowers for ladies today
3180 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3181 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3182 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3183 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3184 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3185 Fredda first in KILL-A
3186 Future Champs of Hungary
3187 Chen chopped Dresden
3188 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3189 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3190 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3191 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3192 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3193 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3194 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3195 Berlin is one of several new awards
3196 Three won three in Nottingham
3197 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3198 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3199 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3200 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3201 Record audience expected at KGS
3202 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3203 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3204 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3205 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3206 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3207 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3208 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3209 Cambridge wins British League
3210 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3211 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3212 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3213 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3214 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3215 Quarter of a century at Antony
3216 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3217 Youngest pro ever is female
3218 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3219 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3220 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3221 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3222 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3223 Metta takes Tortellino
3224 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3225 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3226 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3227 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3228 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3229 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3230 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3231 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3232 Go behind bars
3233 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3234 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3235 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3236 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3237 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3238 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3239 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3240 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3241 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3242 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3243 Pal Pandanet Prime
3244 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3245 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3246 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3247 Rengo Song Contest
3248 European Go Congress in Tampere
3249 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3250 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3251 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3252 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3253 Growth of Wintergo
3254 Chinese took over London
3255 Short Summary of Last Week
3256 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3257 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3258 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3259 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3260 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3261 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3262 Book review 3-4: same structure
3263 Book review 3: Kamakura
3264 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3265 X-mas number puzzle
3266 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3267 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3268 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3269 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3270 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3271 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3272 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3273 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3274 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3275 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3276 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3277 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3278 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3279 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3280 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3281 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3282 Hungarian League
3283 Sunday December 13 - local results
3284 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3285 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3286 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3287 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3288 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3289 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3290 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3291 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3292 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3293 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3294 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3295 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3296 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3297 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3298 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3299 Secret of our style
3300 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3301 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3302 Oliver Wolf
3303 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3304 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3305 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3306 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3307 Pop Panda of Milano
3308 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3309 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3310 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3311 Mistrz Polski
3312 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3313 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3314 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3315 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3316 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3317 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3318 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3319 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3320 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3321 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3322 New: Life and Death channel
3323 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3324 Need for more reporters
3325 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3326 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3327 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3328 Wintergo will grow
3329 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3330 French Youth Congress
3331 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3332 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3333 Toulouse trashes to title
3334 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3335 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3336 Kido Cup
3337 Kölner Go-Turnier
3338 French GO Open Championship
3339 4 tournaments broadcasted
3340 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3341 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3342 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3343 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3344 FJ strikes again!
3345 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3346 Brabant 2008
3347 Joseki lessons part 2
3348 watch on fullscreen
3349 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3350 VIP-membership auto login
3351 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3352 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3353 Congress Champions 2008
3354 Naruto Reborn
3355 congress news 2008
3356 Naruto at the congress 2008
3357 Monkeys on a rock
3358 European Masters 2008
3359 Start European Go Congress 2008
3360 1000 members
3361 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3362 Tale about cats
3363 The European Masters 2007
3364 Vilach 2007
3365 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg