Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Schweriner Turnier 2013write

14886135
Germany The Schweriner Turnier, a class A tournament, played from 07-09-2013 to 08-09-2013 in Schwerin, Germany, was won by Kevin Sanow 4d, second came Soeren Ohlenbusch 3d and third was Bernd Lewerenz 3d.
(photo Bernd Sambale 2d place 4 of 45)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 09 September 2013




1 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
4 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
5 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
6 Candidate for the office of EGF president
7 Part 2
8 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
9 Hungarian Go camp 2014
10 2014 July Tournament
11 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
12 Croatian open go championship 2014
13 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
14 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
15 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
16 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
17 Odesa Region Championship 2014
18 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
19 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
20 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
21 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
22 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
23 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
24 CPT2014Amstelveen
25 European Student Go Tournament 2014
26 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
27 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
28 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
29 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
30 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
31 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
32 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
33 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
34 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
35 Czech Championship 27-2014
36 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
37 IGA Correspondence Championship
38 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
39 Milton Keynes 27-2014
40 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
41 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
42 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
43 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
44 Club Tournament 26-2014
45 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
46 Welsh Open 26-2014
47 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
48 EWGC 2014
49 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
50 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
51 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
52 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
53 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
54 Vienna 2014
55 Durham 25-2014
56 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
57 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
58 Iron Man 2014
59 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
60 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
61 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
62 Club Tournament 24-2014
63 Open Lisboa 2014
64 Go in Duketown 24-2014
65 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
66 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
67 Kidocup 2014-Main
68 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
69 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
70 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
71 Millenium Cup 24-2014
72 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
73 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
74 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
75 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
76 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
77 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
78 Swedish Championship 2014
79 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
80 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
81 Club Tournament 23-2014
82 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
83 Csiki Cup 23-2014
84 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
85 Victory Cup 23-2014
86 Cup of Samara 22-2014
87 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
88 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
89 Scottish Open 22-2014
90 Challengers 22-2014
91 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
92 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
93 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
94 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
95 Apeldoorn 2014
96 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
97 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
98 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
99 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
100 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
101 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
102 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
103 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
104 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
105 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
106 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
107 La Carboneria 21-2014
108 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
109 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
110 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
111 British Youth Championship 21-2014
112 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
113 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
114 Freiburg 2014
115 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
116 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
117 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
118 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
119 Open IGC 2014
120 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
121 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
122 Danish Championship 2014
123 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
124 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
125 XVII Madrid 2014
126 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
127 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
128 Bracknell 20-2014
129 Silesian Cup 20-2014
130 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
131 Oslo Open 2014
132 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
133 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
134 La Carboneria 19-2014
135 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
136 Candidates 19-2014
137 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
138 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
139 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
140 Go for Luzern 2014
141 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
142 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
143 Metz Tournament 19-2014
144 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
145 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
146 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
147 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
148 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
149 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
150 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
151 Club Tournament 18-2014
152 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
153 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
154 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
155 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
156 Martinicup 17-2014
157 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
158 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
159 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
160 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
161 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
162 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
163 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
164 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
165 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
166 Nordic Championship 2014
167 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
168 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
169 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
170 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
171 Passover Tournament 16-2014
172 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
173 Tournaments coming up
174 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
175 Silesian Cup 16-2014
176 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
177 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
178 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
179 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
180 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
181 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
182 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
183 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
184 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
185 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
186 Tula Cup 15-2014
187 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
188 Championship of Perm 15-2014
189 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
190 Antwerpen 2014
191 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
192 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
193 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
194 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
195 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
196 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
197 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
198 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
199 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
200 La Carboneria 15-2014
201 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
202 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
203 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
204 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
205 Finnish Team Championship 2014
206 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
207 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
208 Birmingham 14-2014
209 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
210 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
211 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
212 Belgian Championship 14-2014
213 La Carboneria 13-2014
214 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
215 Kani6 2014
216 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
217 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
218 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
219 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
220 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
221 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
222 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
223 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
224 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
225 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
226 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
227 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
228 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
229 Skye 12-2014
230 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
231 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
232 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
233 Silesian Cup 12-2014
234 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
235 Vasteras Open 2014
236 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
237 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
238 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
239 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
240 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
241 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
242 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
243 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
244 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
245 Trigantius 11-2014
246 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
247 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
248 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
249 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
250 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
251 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
252 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
253 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
254 Go Festival 10-2014
255 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
256 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
257 British Open 10-2014
258 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
259 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
260 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
261 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
262 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
263 La Carboneria 09-2014
264 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
265 10th International Tournament 09-2014
266 Kido Cup 09-2014
267 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
268 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
269 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
270 Silesian Cup 09-2014
271 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
272 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
273 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
274 La Carboneria 08-2014
275 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
276 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
277 2014 Confucius Cup
278 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
279 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
280 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
281 Silesian Cup 08-2014
282 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
283 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
284 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
285 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
286 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
287 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
288 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
289 Haags Toernooi 2014
290 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
291 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
292 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
293 Cheshire Open 07-2014
294 12th TIS 07-2014
295 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
296 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
297 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
298 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
299 Februar im Go7 06-2014
300 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
301 Koziolek 3 06-2014
302 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
303 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
304 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
305 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
306 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
307 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
308 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
309 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
310 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
311 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
312 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
313 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
314 Odense Winter 05-2014
315 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
316 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
317 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
318 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
319 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
320 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
321 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
322 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
323 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
324 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
325 Dutch Championship 05-2014
326 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
327 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
328 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
329 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
330 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
331 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
332 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
333 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
334 Irish Championship League 04-2014
335 La Carboneria 04-2014
336 Trys Karaliai 2014
337 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
338 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
339 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
340 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
341 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
342 Essener Go Turnier 2014
343 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
344 Winter Tournament 04-2014
345 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
346 Maidenhead 04-2014
347 Championship of School 42 04-2014
348 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
349 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
350 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
351 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
352 Torneo Befana 2014
353 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
354 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
355 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
356 British Open Now Open to All
357 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
358 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
359 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
360 London Open 01-2014
361 Takapotku Open 2014
362 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
363 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
364 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
365 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
366 wintergo 2013 01-2014
367 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
368 Club tournament 01-2014
369 British Open Not So Open
370 Udine2013
371 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
372 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
373 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
374 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
375 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
376 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
377 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
378 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
379 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
380 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
381 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
382 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
383 La Carboneria 52-2013
384 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
385 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
386 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
387 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
388 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
389 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
390 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
391 Odense Christmas 2013
392 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
393 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
394 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
395 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
396 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
397 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
398 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
399 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
400 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
401 UCC Go Tournament 2013
402 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
403 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
404 Polish Championship League 50-2013
405 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
406 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
407 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
408 2013 South London double kyu
409 2013 South London mid kyu
410 2013 South London top kyu
411 2013 South London teachers tournament
412 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
413 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
414 Torneo di Firenze 2013
415 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
416 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
417 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
418 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
419 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
420 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
421 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
422
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
423 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
424 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
425 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
426 Coventry 49-2013
427 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
428 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
429 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
430 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
431 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
432 BGA Title Match 2013
433 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
434 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
435 Berlin Championship Final 2013
436 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
437 week 48 live TV events
438 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
439 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
440 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
441 La Carboneria 48-2013
442 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
443 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
444 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
445 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
446 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
447 Go to Innovation 2013 report
448 week 47 2013 live TV events
449 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
450 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
451 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
452 City Championship 47-2013
453 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
454 Three Peaks 47-2013
455 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
456 Gladiatore 2013
457 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
458 League of Legends
459 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
460 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
461 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
462 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
463 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
464 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
465 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
466 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
467 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
468 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
469 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
470 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
471 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
472 Fredericia Open 46-2013
473 The Finnish Championship League 2013
474 Study Tournament 46-2013
475 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
476 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
477 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
478 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
479 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
480 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
481 Perm Halloween 45-2013
482 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
483 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
484 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
485 European Go Student Championship 2013
486 Gothenburg Open 2013
487 Helsinki Casual 2013
488 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
489 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
490 Open Porto 2013
491 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
492 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
493 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
494 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
495 La Carboneria 44-2013
496 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
497 Mannheimer Aji 2013
498 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
499 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
500 Wessex 44-2013
501 Belfast Open 2013
502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
503 Austrian Open 2013
504 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
505 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
506 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
507 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
508 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
509 Tenuki 2013
510 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
511 Slovenian Championship 2013
512 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
513 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
514 Norwegian Championship 2013
515 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
516 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
517 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
518 Mikulov Open 2013
519 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
520 Indis 2013
521 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
522 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
523 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
524 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
525 East Midlands 2013
526 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
527 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
528 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
529 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
530 Ukrainian Cup 2013
531 Bochumer Bambus 2013
532 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
533 Czech Championship 2013
534 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
535 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
536 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
537 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
538 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
539 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
540 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
541 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
542 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
543 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
544 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
545 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
546 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
547 34 Turniej VILO 2013
548 Oulun Syksy 2013
549 Board Games Festival 2013
550 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
551 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
552 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
553 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
554 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
555 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
556 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
557 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
558 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
559 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
560 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
562 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
563 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
564 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
565 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
566 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
567 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
568 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
569 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
570 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
571 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
572 Cup of Perm 2013
573 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
574 Shropshire 2013
575 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
576 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
577 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
578 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
579 17th Israeli Championship 2013
580 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
581 School Tournament- Polus 2013
582 SM1-karsinta 2013
583 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
584 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
585 Nuorten SM 2013
586 Championship of South Federal District 2013
587 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
588 City Day Tornament 2013
589 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
590 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
591 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
592 Cornish Open 2013
593 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
594 Torneo di Pisa 2013
595 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
596 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
597 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
598 Russian Female Championship 2013
599 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
600 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
601 Delfts Toernooi 2013
602 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
603 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
604 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
605 Schweriner Turnier 2013
606 Brno Tournament 2013
607 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
608 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
609 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
610 Northern 2013
611 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
612 Summer Tournament 2013
613 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
614 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
615 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
616 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
617 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
618 MSO Open 2013
619 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
620 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
621 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
622 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
623 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
624 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
625 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
626 Odense August 2013
627 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
628 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
629 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
630 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
631 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
632 Pogo Open 2013
633 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
634 World Youth Championship 2013
635 Vladimir Open 2013
636 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
637 Stockholm Open 2013
638 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
639 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
640 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
641 Odesa Golden 2013
642 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
643 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
644 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
645 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
646 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
647 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
648 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
649 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
650 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
651 Leksand Open 2013
652 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
653 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
654 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
655 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
656 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
657 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
658 Samsung Cup 2013
659 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
660 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
661 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
662 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
663 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
664 District Groningen 2013
665 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
666 Moyo Open 2013
667 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
668 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
669 Russian Team Championship 2013
670 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
671 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
672 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
673 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
674 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
675 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
676 Summer Go Camp 2013
677 Milton Keynes 2013
678 46th City Championship Finals 2013
679 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
680 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
681 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
682 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
683 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
684 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
685 Kieler Turnier 2013
686 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
687 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
688 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
689 Charlie Marlow 2013
690 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
691 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
692 Romanian National Championship 2013
693 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
694 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
695 Mangalia Open 2013
696 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
697 Welsh Open 2013
698 8th Marathon 2013
699 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
700 Durham 2013
701 Slovak Go Festival 2013
702 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
703 II Open de Bilbao 2013
704 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
705 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
706 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
707 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
708 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
709 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
710 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
711 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
712 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
713 Croatian open go championship 2013.
714 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
715 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
716 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
717 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
718 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
719 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
720 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
721 Galway Go Tournament 2013
722 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
723 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
724 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
725 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
726 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
727 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
728 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
729 Arundel 2013
730 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
731 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
732 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
733 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
734 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
735 Cup of Rivne 2013
736 Fredericia Open 2013
737 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
738 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
739 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
740 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
741 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
742 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
743 Scottish Open 2013
744 Challengers 2013
745 Apeldoorn 2013
746 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
747 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
748 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
749 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
750 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
751 Championship of Perm 2013
752 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
753 Kido Cup 2013
754 Go in Duketown 2013
755 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
756 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
757 Swiss Go Championship 2013
758 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
759 Open Lisboa 2013
760 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
761 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
762 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
763 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
764 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
765 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
766 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
767 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
768 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
769 Swedish Championship 2013
770 Teden Mladih 2013
771 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
772 Bracknell 2013
773 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
774 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
775 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
776 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
777 Amsterdam International 2013
778 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
779 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
780 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
781 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
782 Young Masters League 2013
783 Cambridge Barlow 2013
784 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
785 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
786 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
787 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
788 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
789 Go for Luzern 2013
790 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
791 Riga Open Go 2013
792 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
793 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
794 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
795 Interview with InSeong Hwang
796 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
797 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
798 Martinicup 2013
799 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
800 Torneo citta di Este 2013
801 Jaakko Munkki 2013
802 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
803 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
804 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
805 Danish Championship 2013
806 Spring tournament 2013
807 MSU Go Championship-2013
808 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
809 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
810 Birmingham 2013
811 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
812 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
813 Oslo Open 2013
814 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
815 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
816 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
817 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
818 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
819 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
820 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
821 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
822 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
823 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
824 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
825 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
826 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
827 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
828 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
829 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
830 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
831 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
832 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
833 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
834 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
835 Go Open Plzen 2013
836 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
837 British Open 2013
838 33 Turniej VILO 2013
839 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
840 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
841 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
842 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
843 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
844 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
845 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
846 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
847 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
848 Avignon Tournament 2013
849 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
850 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
851 Go Festival 2013
852 Passover Tournament 2013
853 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
854 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
855 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
856 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
857 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
858 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
859 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
860 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
861 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
862 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
863 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
864 Handicap Tournament 2013
865 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
866 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
867 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
868 Oulun Kevat 2013
869 rovnodennost 2013
870 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
871 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
872 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
873 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
874 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
875 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
876 go7ix 2013
877 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
878 6. Kyu turnir 2013
879 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
880 British Youth Championship 2013
881 Paris tournament 2013
882 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
883 Cup of Tula 2013
884 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
885 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
886 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
887 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
888 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
889 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
890 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
891 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
892 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
893 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
894 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
895 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
896 Trigantius 2013
897 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
898 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
899 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
900 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
901 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
902 Fredericia Spring 2013
903 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
904 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
905 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
906 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
907 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
908 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
909 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
910 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
911 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
912 2013 Confucius Cup
913 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
914 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
915 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
916 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
917 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
918 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
919 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
920 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
921 Oxford Ladder 2013
922 Blansko Tournament 2013
923 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
924 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
925 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
926 Welwyn Gardens 2013
927 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
928 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
929 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
930 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
931 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
932 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
933 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
934 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
935 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
936 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
937 Vasteras Open 2013
938 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
939 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
940 Cassovia Cup 2013
941 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
942 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
943 Polish Youth Championship 2013
944 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
945 FORAS 2013
946 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
947 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
948 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
949 Tiger beats Miffy
950 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
951 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
952 Cheshire Open 2013
953 28th Antony Tournament 2013
954 Winner`s sonata 2013
955 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
956 Haags Toernooi 2013
957 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
958 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
959 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
960 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
961 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
962 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
963 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
964 Festival Lariks 2013
965 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
966 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
967 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
968 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
969 Odense Winter 2013
970 Antony Tournament 2013
971 Orsay Tournament 2013
972 National Veteran Championship 2013
973 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
974 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
975 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
976 Dutch Female Championship 2013
977 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
978 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
979 Dutch Championship 2013
980 Maidenhead 2013
981 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
982 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
983 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
984 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
985 Winter Tournament 2013
986 Jusandan 2013
987 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
988 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
989 Wintergo 2012 2013
990 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
991 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
992 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
993 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
994 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
995 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
996 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
997 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
998 Trys Karaliai 2013
999 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1000 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1001 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1002 Essen 2013
1003 Decin Tournament 2013
1004 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1005 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1006 Torneo della Befana 2013
1007 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1008 La Carboneria 2013
1009 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1010 London Open 2013
1011 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1012 2013
1013 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1014 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1015 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1016 SM-finaali 2012
1017 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1018 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1019 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1020 GO7 Rapid 2012
1021 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1022 .Three dragons. 2012
1023 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1024 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1025 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1026 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1027 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1028 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1029 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1030 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1031 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1032 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1033 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1034 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1035 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1036 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1037 Championship of Karelia 2012
1038 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1039 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1040 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1041 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1042 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1043 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1044 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1045 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1046 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1047 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1048 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1049 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1050 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1051 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1052 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1053 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1054 David 2012
1055 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1056 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1057 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1058 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1059 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1060 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1061 Go Baron Finals Match
1062 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1063 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1064 38th Serbian championship 2012
1065 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1066 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1067 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1068 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1069 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1070 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1071 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1072 Polish Championship League 2012
1073 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1074 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1075 Coventry 2012
1076 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1077 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1078 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1079 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1080 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1081 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1082 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1083 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1084 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1085 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1086 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1087 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1088 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1089 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1090 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1091 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1092 UCC Open 2012
1093 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1094 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1095 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1096 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1097 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1098 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1099 Three Peaks 2012
1100 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1101 17th November Tournament 2012
1102 Il Gladiatore 2012
1103 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1104 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1105 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1106 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1107 On cherche un traducteur.
1108 Autumn Tournament 2012
1109 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1110 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1111 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1112 Austrian Open 2012
1113 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1114 Odense November 2012
1115 Berlin Go Week 2012
1116 Goeteborg Open 2012
1117 Oulun Syksy 2012
1118 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1119 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1120 Wessex 2012
1121 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1122 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1123 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1124 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1125 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1126 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1127 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1128 Salzburg 2012
1129 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1130 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1131 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1132 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1133 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1134 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1135 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1136 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1137 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1138 Palava Tournament 2012
1139 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1140 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1141 East Midlands 2012
1142 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1143 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1144 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1145 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1146 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1147 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1148 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1149 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1150 Norwegian Championship 2012
1151 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1152 Czech Female Championship 2012
1153 Czech Go Championship 2012
1154 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1155 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1156 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1157 Shodan Trophy 2012
1158 "Crow in a starry sky"
1159 Open Porto 2012
1160 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1161 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1162 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1163 Slovenian Championship 2012
1164 Board Games Festival 2012
1165 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1166 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1167 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1168 ProGO match- sept 2012
1169 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1170 Israeli Championship 2012
1171 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1172 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1173 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1174 Shropshire 2012
1175 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1176 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1177 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1178 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1179 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1180 Swindon 2012
1181 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1182 BGA Title Match 2012
1183 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1184 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1185 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1186 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1187 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1188 Cornish Open 2012
1189 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1190 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1191 Visegrad tour 2012
1192 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1193 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1194 Helsinki Casual 2012
1195 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1196 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1197 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1198 Northern 2012
1199 Campionato italiano 2012
1200 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1201 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1202 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1203 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1204 SM1-karsinta 2012
1205 European Female Championship 2012
1206 European Cup 2012
1207 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1208 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1209 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1210 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1211 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1212 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1213 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1214 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1215 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1216 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1217 Summer Tournament 2012
1218 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1219 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1220 Zurich 2012
1221 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1222 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1223 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1224 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1225 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1226 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1227 Russian Female Championship 2012
1228 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1229 MSO Open 2012
1230 Russian Women Championship
1231 Interview with Andrew Kay
1232 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1233 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1234 French Open Championship 2012
1235 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1236 Taiwanese Go stars
1237 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1238 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1239 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1240 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1241 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1242 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1243 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1244 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1245 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1246 Trickmove of the year!
1247 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1248 Lai Yu-Cheng
1249 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1250 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1251 WMSG 2012 day 3
1252 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1253 WMSG 2012 day 2
1254 WMSG 2012 day 1
1255 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1256 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1257 Interview with Jan Simara
1258 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1259 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1260 Altay Cup 2012
1261 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1262 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1263 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1264 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1265 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1266 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1267 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1268 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1269 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1270 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1271 TurkuGP 2012
1272 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1273 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1274 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1275 Moyo Open 2012
1276 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1277 Oulun Kesa 2012
1278 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1279 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1280 Bergen Open 2012
1281 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1282 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1283 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1284 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1285 Youth Go Camp 2012
1286 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1287 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1288 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1289 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1290 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1291 Russian Team Championship 2012
1292 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1293 Romanian Summer camp
1294 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1295 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1296 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1297 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1298 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1299 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1300 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1301 Freiburg 2012
1302 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1303 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1304 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1305 Milton Keynes 2012
1306 Leksand Open 2012
1307 Welsh Open 2012
1308 Graz 2012
1309 Durham 2012
1310 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1311 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1312 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1313 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1314 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1315 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1316 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1317 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1318 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1319 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1320 Takapotku Open 2012
1321 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1322 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1323 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1324 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1325 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1326 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1327 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1328 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1329 Cup of Rivne 2012
1330 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1331 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1332 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1333 Open Lx 2012
1334 Hungarian GP 2012
1335 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1336 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1337 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1338 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1339 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1340 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1341 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1342 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1343 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1344 Challengers 2012
1345 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1346 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1347 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1348 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1349 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1350 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1351 European Pair Go Championship
1352 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1353 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1354 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1355 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1356 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1357 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1358 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1359 Galway Tournament 2012
1360 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1361 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1362 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1363 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1364 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1365 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1366 Kidocup 2012
1367 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1368 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1369 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1370 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1371 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1372 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1373 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1374 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1375 Swedish Championship 2012
1376 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1377 Turniej Majowy 2012
1378 Scottish Open 2012
1379 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1380 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1381 Bracknell 2012
1382 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1383 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1384 Vetruse Cup 2012
1385 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1386 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1387 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1388 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1389 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1390 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1391 San Marino CON 2012
1392 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1393 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1394 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1395 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1396 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1397 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1398 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1399 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1400 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1401 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1402 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1403 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1404 Tartu Spring 2012
1405 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1406 Candidates 2012
1407 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1408 Britain seeks new leader
1409 Apeldoorn 2012
1410 Danish Championship 2012
1411 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1412 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1413 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1414 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1415 3. Giessener T19 2012
1416 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1417 Young Masters League 2012
1418 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1419 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1420 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1421 Oslo Open 2012
1422 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1423 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1424 Porfirion Cup 2012
1425 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1426 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1427 V.Valek memorial 2012
1428 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1429 British Open 2012
1430 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1431 Martinicup 2012
1432 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1433 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1434 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1435 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1436 Spring Tournament 2012
1437 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1438 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1439 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1440 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1441 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1442 Side Tournament 2012
1443 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1444 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1445 Slovenian open 2012
1446 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1447 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1448 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1449 Passover Tournament 2012
1450 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1451 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1452 2012 Canadian Open
1453 Nordic Championship 2012
1454 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1455 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1456 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1457 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1458 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1459 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1460 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1461 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1462 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1463 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1464 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1465 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1466 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1467 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1468 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1469 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1470 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1471 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1472 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1473 Go Open Plzen 2012
1474 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1475 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1476 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1477 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1478 Arundel 2012
1479 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1480 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1481 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1482 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1483 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1484 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1485 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1486 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1487 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1488 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1489 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1490 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1491 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1492 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1493 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1494 Next tournaments in France
1495 British Youth Championship 2012
1496 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1497 Skye 2012
1498 Ishi Open 2012
1499 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1500 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1501 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1502 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1503 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1504 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1505 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1506 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1507 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1508 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1509 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1510 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1511 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1512 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1513 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1514 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1515 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1516 Trigantius 2012
1517 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1518 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1519 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1520 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1521 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1522 Black Stone 2012
1523 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1524 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1525 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1526 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1527 2012 Confucius Cup
1528 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1529 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1530 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1531 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1532 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1533 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1534 Kido Cup 2012
1535 Poznan Casual 2012
1536 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1537 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1538 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1539 Oxford Ladder 2012
1540 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1541 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1542 World Student Championship 2012
1543 Blansko Tournament 2012
1544 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1545 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1546 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1547 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1548 Nottingham 2012
1549 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1550 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1551 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1552 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1553 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1554 zjAva 2012
1555 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1556 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1557 Oxford 2012
1558 FORAS 2012
1559 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1560 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1561 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1562 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1563 Cheshire Open 2012
1564 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1565 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1566 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1567 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1568 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1569 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1570 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1571 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1572 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1573 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1574 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1575 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1576 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1577 EYGC 2012
1578 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1579 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1580 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1581 Winter`s sonata 2012
1582 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1583 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1584 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1585 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1586 Bydgoszcz 2012
1587 Dutch Championship 2012
1588 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1589 Some news from France
1590 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1591 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1592 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1593 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1594 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1595 Warszawa 2012
1596 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1597 2011 British Small Board Championship
1598 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1599 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1600 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1601 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1602 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1603 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1604 National Veteran Championship 2012
1605 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1606 Essen 2012
1607 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1608 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1609 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1610 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1611 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1612 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1613 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1614 Club Tournament 2012
1615 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1616 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1617 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1618 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1619 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1620 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1621 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1622 Black Stone 1-2012
1623 Trys Karaliai 2012
1624 La Carboneria 2012
1625 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1626 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1627 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1628 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1629 London Open 2011
1630 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1631 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1632 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1633 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1634 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1635 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1636 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1637 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1638 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1639 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1640 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1641 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1642 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1643 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1644 Legends Cadiz 2011
1645 The 2011 Oporto Open
1646 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1647 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1648 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1649 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1650 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1651 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1652 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1653 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1654 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1655 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1656 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1657 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1658 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1659 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1660 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1661 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1662 Arnhem 2011
1663 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1664 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1665 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1666 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1667 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1668 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1669 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1670 17th November Tournament 2011
1671 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1672 Antony Club 2011
1673 Berliner Kranich 2011
1674 German Go Championship 2011
1675 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1676 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1677 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1678 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1679 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1680 Denkstation 2011
1681 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1682 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1683 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1684 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1685 La Carboneria 2011
1686 Coventry 2011
1687 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1688 Go to Innovation 2011
1689 Three Peaks 2011
1690 .Three dragons. 2011
1691 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1692 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1693 Black Stone 11-2011
1694 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1695 Hungarian Open 2011
1696 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1697 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1698 Team championships round 3
1699 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1700 Club Tournament 2011
1701 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1702 Goteborg Open 2011
1703 Styrian Masters 2011
1704 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1705 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1706 Finnish Championship League 2011
1707 Berlin Go-week 2011
1708 East Midlands 2011
1709 Bydgoszcz 2011
1710 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1711 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1712 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1713 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1714 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1715 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1716 Brussels tournament 2011
1717 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1718 Wessex 2011
1719 Championship of Karelia 2011
1720 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1721 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1722 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1723 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1724 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1725 Black Stone 2011
1726 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1727 Balma Tournament 2011
1728 Oulun Syksy 2011
1729 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1730 Norwegian Championship 2011
1731 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1732 Palava Tournament 2011
1733 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1734 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1735 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1736 Copenhagen Open 2011
1737 European Students Championship 2011
1738 Salzburg 2011
1739 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1740 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1741 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1742 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1743 High Noon 2011
1744 Shodan Tournament 2011
1745 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1746 Israeli Championship 2011
1747 clubs under attack
1748 Board games festival 2011
1749 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1750 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1751 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1752 Go commercial
1753 Slovenian Championship 2011
1754 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1755 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1756 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1757 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1758 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1759 Poznan Casual 2011
1760 Shrewsbury 2011
1761 Insei League results: September, 2011
1762 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1763 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1764 EWGC Side Open 2011
1765 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1766 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1767 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1768 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1769 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1770 Autumn Tournament 2011
1771 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1772 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1773 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1774 Linkoeping Open 2011
1775 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1776 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1777 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1778 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1779 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1780 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1781 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1782 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1783 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1784 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1785 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1786 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1787 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1788 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1789 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1790 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1791 Swindon 2011
1792 Helsinki Casual 2011
1793 Pause
1794 2011 British Go Championship
1795 Cornish Open 2011
1796 Northern 2011
1797 XI Torneo di Pisa
1798 Delfts toernooi 2011
1799 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1800 7. WIGO-Turnier
1801 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1802 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1803 French Open Championship 2011
1804 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1805 Brno 2011
1806 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1807 SportAccord European Preliminary
1808 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1809 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1810 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1811 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1812 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1813 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1814 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1815 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1816 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1817 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1818 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1819 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1820 Single, hot and ........
1821 Best Go-video ever
1822 The power of a 9p
1823 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1824 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1825 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1826 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1827 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1828 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1829 EGC and WYGC 2011
1830 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1831 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1832 several recent results 5-2011
1833 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1834 Vetruse Cup 2011
1835 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1836 Galway Open 2011
1837 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1838 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1839 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1840 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1841 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1842 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1843 Danish Championship 2011
1844 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1845 German Championship 2011 qualification
1846 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1847 Go for Luzern 2011
1848 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1849 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1850 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1851 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1852 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1853 Murugandi reviews
1854 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1855 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1856 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1857 Shusaku Cup 2011
1858 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1859 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1860 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1861 March Tournaments
1862 Nottingham 2011
1863 Bonn 2011
1864 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1865 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1866 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1867 several recent results
1868 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1869 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1870 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1871 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1872 Oxford 2011
1873 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1874 Takapotku Open 2011
1875 Weekend Jan 22-23
1876 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1877 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1878 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1879 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1880 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1881 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1882 Wanted: editors and journalists
1883 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1884 Berlin Go-week 2010
1885 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1886 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1887 Championship Weekend
1888 Shrewsbury
1889 September tournaments - A class
1890 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1891 Linkoeping Open 2010
1892 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1893 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1894 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1895 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1896 Helsinki Casual 2010
1897 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1898 Antwerp 2010
1899 Kido Cup 2010
1900 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1901 British Championship Game 1
1902 10th Pisa Tournament
1903 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1904 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1905 Frioul 2010
1906 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1907 French open championship
1908 Iasi Cup 2010
1909 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1910 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1911 Japanese rules...?
1912 The dangers of gambling
1913 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1914 Tesuji of the week
1915 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1916 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1917 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1918 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1919 Big Nick
1920 bad moves
1921 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1922 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1923 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1924 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1925 Funniest remark on KGS today
1926 The Finnish system
1927 did you know...?
1928 after round 3
1929 The Monkey Jump
1930 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1931 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1932 New faces top Pardubice Open
1933 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1934 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1935 Results 18-20 June 2010
1936 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1937 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1938 Some other results from last weekend
1939 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1940 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1941 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1942 Electronic Archive
1943 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1944 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1945 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1946 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1947 Romanian Cup 2010
1948 2010 British Championship
1949 Strasbourg tournament
1950 Swiss Championship 2010
1951 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1952 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1953 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1954 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1955 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1956 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1957 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1958 Why Go
1959 French Youth Championships 2010
1960 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1961 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1962 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1963 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1964 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1965 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1966 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1967 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1968 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1969 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1970 News from Milan, Italy
1971 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1972 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1973 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1974 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1975 Artem strongest student
1976 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1977 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1978 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1979 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1980 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1981 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1982 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1983 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1984 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1985 Novosibirsk Championship
1986 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1987 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1988 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1989 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1990 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1991 Facebook: friends from France first
1992 Some Saturday results
1993 Scottish Championship News
1994 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1995 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1996 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1997 Tampere: many already registred
1998 EGD broke new record
1999 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2000 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2001 Reports from Russia
2002 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2003 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2004 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2005 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2006 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2007 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2008 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2009 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2010 Ali leads KILL-A
2011 Ankara again
2012 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2013 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2014 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2015 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2016 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2017 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2018 Kay wins British Open
2019 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2020 Let my people go
2021 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2022 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2023 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2024 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2025 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2026 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2027 Facebook for feedback
2028 KGS trials new Graphics
2029 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2030 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2031 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2032 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2033 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2034 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2035 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2036 World Pair-go Championship
2037 Fred filmed WMSG
2038 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2039 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2040 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2041 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2042 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2043 Weekend results from all over Europe
2044 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2045 11th Go to Innovation
2046 Many messages on Facebook
2047 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2048 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2049 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2050 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2051 Facebook chasebook
2052 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2053 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2054 Macfadyen Skye High
2055 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2056 Clash in C class
2057 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2058 Terwey tops Castrop
2059 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2060 Bucuresti 179 school
2061 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2062 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2063 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2064 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2065 Bundesliga back to normal
2066 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2067 Belgian Championship, part 1
2068 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2069 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2070 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2071 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2072 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2073 Vit views of vital points
2074 Red roses for favourite friend
2075 Flowers for ladies today
2076 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2077 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2078 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2079 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2080 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2081 Fredda first in KILL-A
2082 Future Champs of Hungary
2083 Chen chopped Dresden
2084 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2085 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2086 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2087 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2088 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2089 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2090 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2091 Berlin is one of several new awards
2092 Three won three in Nottingham
2093 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2094 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2095 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2096 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2097 Record audience expected at KGS
2098 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2099 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2100 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2101 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2102 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2103 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2104 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2105 Cambridge wins British League
2106 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2107 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2108 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2109 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2110 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2111 Quarter of a century at Antony
2112 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2113 Youngest pro ever is female
2114 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2115 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2116 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2117 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2118 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2119 Metta takes Tortellino
2120 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2121 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2122 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2123 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2124 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2125 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2126 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2127 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2128 Go behind bars
2129 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2130 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2131 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2132 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2133 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2134 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2135 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2136 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2137 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2138 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2139 Pal Pandanet Prime
2140 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2141 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2142 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2143 Rengo Song Contest
2144 European Go Congress in Tampere
2145 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2146 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2147 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2148 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2149 Growth of Wintergo
2150 Chinese took over London
2151 Short Summary of Last Week
2152 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2153 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2154 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2155 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2156 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2157 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2158 Book review 3-4: same structure
2159 Book review 3: Kamakura
2160 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2161 X-mas number puzzle
2162 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2163 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2164 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2165 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2166 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2167 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2168 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2169 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2170 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2171 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2172 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2173 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2174 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2175 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2176 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2177 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2178 Hungarian League
2179 Sunday December 13 - local results
2180 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2181 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2182 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2183 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2184 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2185 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2186 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2187 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2188 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2189 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2190 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2191 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2192 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2193 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2194 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2195 Secret of our style
2196 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2197 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2198 Oliver Wolf
2199 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2200 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2201 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2202 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2203 Pop Panda of Milano
2204 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2205 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2206 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2207 Mistrz Polski
2208 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2209 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2210 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2211 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2212 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2213 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2214 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2215 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2216 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2217 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2218 New: Life and Death channel
2219 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2220 Need for more reporters
2221 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2222 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2223 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2224 Wintergo will grow
2225 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2226 French Youth Congress
2227 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2228 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2229 Toulouse trashes to title
2230 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2231 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2232 Kido Cup
2233 Kölner Go-Turnier
2234 French GO Open Championship
2235 4 tournaments broadcasted
2236 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2237 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2238 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2239 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2240 FJ strikes again!
2241 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2242 Brabant 2008
2243 Joseki lessons part 2
2244 watch on fullscreen
2245 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2246 VIP-membership auto login
2247 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2248 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2249 Congress Champions 2008
2250 Naruto Reborn
2251 congress news 2008
2252 Naruto at the congress 2008
2253 Monkeys on a rock
2254 European Masters 2008
2255 Start European Go Congress 2008
2256 1000 members
2257 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2258 Tale about cats
2259 The European Masters 2007
2260 Vilach 2007
2261 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income