Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship

On the 07-08 September there will be held the XXII Russian Women's Go Championship in Moscow.
Dina Burdakova

Last years champion Dina Burdakova 5d (photo) will defend her title.
Watch and see that good looks and brains can go together!

Games will be relayed to KGS and each round there will be a live TV stream on EuroGoTV.
http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh5.ggpht.com/-skUXhpPAX7U/UZJ780JLBjI/AAAAAAABvQk/Ic5vpCDjHaw/IMG_3257.JPG&links=25&rechts=92&boven=28&onder=78&titel=Natalia%20%20Kovaleva%205d&pin=10537087
TV Schedule:
07 September
7-9-13 8:30 – first round
7-9-13 12:00 – second round
7-9-13 14:30 – third round
08 September
8-9-13 9:00 – fourth ruond
8-9-13 12:00 – fifth round


Rules and Regulations (Russian):
http://tournaments.gofederation.ru/tournaments/women_champ/women_champ2013/rules/

placed by HW9x9 at 11:04 Thu 05 September 2013




1 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
2 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
3 Winter GO Training 50-2018
4 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
5 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
6 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
7 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
8 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
9 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
10 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
11 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
12 Turku Championship 2018 Final
13 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
14 Paris meijin B 50-2018
15 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
16 Youth Ladder 50-2018
17 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
18 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
19 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
20 British Youth Championship 49-2018
21 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
22 Ankara City Tournament 201807
23 Cup of Kyiv 2018
24 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
25 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
26 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
27 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
28 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
29 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
30 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
31 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
32 Belarus Championship 48-2018
33 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
34 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
35 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
36 Northern League 48-2018
37 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
38 Coventry 48-2018
39 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
40 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
41 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
42 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
43 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
44 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
45 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
46 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
47 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
48 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
49 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
50 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
51 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
52 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
53 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
54 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
55 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
56 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
57 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
58 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
59 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
60 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
61 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
62 Gothenburg Open 2018
63 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
64 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
65 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
66 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
67 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
68 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
69 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
70 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
71 Talus go tournament 47-2018
72 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
73 City Championship 47-2018
74 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
75 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
76 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
77 Challengers 47-2018
78 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
79 Steps 46-2018
80 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
81 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
82 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
83 Herkules Cup 46-2018
84 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
85 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
86 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
87 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
88 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
89 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
90 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
91 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
92 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
93 Austrian Open 2018
94 Finnish Championship 2018 League
95 Polish Championship League 46-2018
96 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
97 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
98 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
99 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
100 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
101 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
102 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
103 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
104 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
105 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
106 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
107 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
108 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
109 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
110 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
111 Three Peaks 45-2018
112 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
113 Ankara City Tournament 201806
114 La Carboneria 45-2018
115 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
116 Brussels Tournament 2018
117 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
118 Wessex 44-2018
119 Open do Porto 2018
120 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
121 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
122 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
123 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
124 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
125 Odense October 2018
126 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
127 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
128 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
129 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
130 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
131 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
132 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
133 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
134 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
135 Northern 43-2018
136 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
137 2018 Izmir Championship final
138 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
139 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
140 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
141 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
142 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
143 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
144 43-2018
145 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
146 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
147 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
148 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
149 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
150 Kauno GO taure 2018
151 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
152 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
153 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
154 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
155 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
156 Slovenian Championship 2018
157 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
158 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
159 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
160 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
161 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
162 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
163 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
164 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
165 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
166 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
167 Ukrainian Cup 2018
168 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
169 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
170 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
171 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
172 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
173 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
174 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
175 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
176 Campionato Italiano 2018
177 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
178 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
179 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
180 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
181 Oulun Syksy 2018
182 Club Tournament 41-2018
183 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
184 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
185 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
186 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
187 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
188 International Teams 41-2018
189 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
190 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
191 Go Open Mikulov 2018
192 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
193 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
194 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
195 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
196 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
197 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
198 KotiGo 40-2018
199 JapanFest 40-2018
200 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
201 TMH Rapid 40-2018
202 Northern League 40-2018
203 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
204 Bochumer Bambus 2018
205 Westeros Open 40-2018
206 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
207 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
208 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
209 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
210 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
211 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
212 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
213 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
214 Cup of Rivne 2018
215 Copenhagen Open 2018
216 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
217 Swindon 40-2018
218 Belfast Handicap 2018
219 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
220 September Go Tournament 39-2018
221 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
222 Sheffield 39-2018
223 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
224 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
225 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
226 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
227 Rapid 34 39-2018
228 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
229 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
230 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
231 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
232 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
233 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
234 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
235 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
236 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
237 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
238 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
239 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
240 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
241 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
242 Cornish Open 37-2018
243 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
244 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
245 37-2018
246 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
247 Jaakko Munkki 2018
248 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
249 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
250 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
251 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
252 Arundel 36-2018
253 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
254 Brno Go Open 2018
255 Stockholm Open 2018
256 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
257 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
258 SoImba Cup 2018
259 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
260 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
261 Summer Tournament 35-2018
262 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
263 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
264 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
265 Cup of Perm 35-2018
266 Odense Harvest 2018
267 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
268 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
269 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
270 MSO open 34-2018
271 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
272 Zomergo 2018
273 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
274 Nostalgija 2018
275 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
276 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
277 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
278 Go Queen 2018
279 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
280 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
281 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
282 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
283 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
284 Barbacoa 32-2018
285 SommerGoTreffen 2018
286 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
287 Pair Go live
288 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
289 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
290 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
291 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
292 Serbian Cup 2018
293 EGC2018 round 2
294 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
295 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
296 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
297 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
298 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
299 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
300 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
301 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
302 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
303 Kyiv Summer 2018
304 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
305 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
306 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
307 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
308 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
309 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
310 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
311 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
312 Go Camp 2018
313 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
314 Moyo Open 2018
315 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
316 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
317 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
318 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
319 Continuous Go 28-2018
320 Moletu taure 2018
321 Sun Cup 28-2018
322 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
323 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
324 Zaibas 2018
325 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
326 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
327 City Day 27-2018
328 Welsh Open 27-2018
329 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
330 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
331 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
332 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
333 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
334 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
335 Czech Go Championship 2018
336 Rapid 33 27-2018
337 Cup of Russia 27-2018
338 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
339 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
340 2018 Irish championship league
341 Central Go School June 26-2018
342 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
343 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
344 Scottish Open 26-2018
345 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
346 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
347 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
348 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
349 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
350 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
351 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
352 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
353 Hello Summer 25-2018
354 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
355 Durham 25-2018
356 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
357 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
358 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
359 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
360 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
361 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
362 Zelenkovac 2018
363 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
364 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
365 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
366 Torneo Bologna 2018
367 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
368 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
369 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
370 Martinicup 23-2018
371 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
372 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
373 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
374 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
375 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
376 Levels 23-2018
377 Swiss Championship 2018
378 Open Lisboa 2018
379 Summer Go Tournament 2018
380 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
381 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
382 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
383 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
384 Challengers 22-2018
385 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
386 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
387 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
388 NTLO 22-2018
389 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
390 Manchester Summer 22-2018
391 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
392 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
393 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
394 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
395 Go Open Pisek 2018
396 School Leader Go 22-2018
397 La Carboneria 22-2018
398 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
399 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
400 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
401 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
402 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
403 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
404 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
405 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
406 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
407 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
408 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
409 Baltik Cup 21-2018
410 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
411 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
412 Go in Duketown 21-2018
413 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
414 KidoCup 2018Main
415 KidoCup 2018Top 8
416 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
417 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
418 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
419 Swedish championship 2018
420 MENSA 2018 go turnir
421 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
422 La Carboneria 20-2018
423 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
424 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
425 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
426 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
427 School Leader Go 20-2018
428 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
429 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
430 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
431 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
432 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
433 Ankara City Tournament 201805
434 Bracknell 20-2018
435 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
436 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
437 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
438 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
439 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
440 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
441 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
442 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
443 Barlow 20-2018
444 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
445 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
446 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
447 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
448 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
449 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
450 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
451 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
452 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
453 School Leader Go 19-2018
454 Championship of UFD 19-2018
455 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
456 Candidates 19-2018
457 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
458 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
459 Championship of SFD 19-2018
460 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
461 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
462 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
463 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
464 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
465 Tartu Spring 2018
466 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
467 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
468 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
469 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
470 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
471 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
472 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
473 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
474 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
475 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
476 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
477 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
478 9 Chinacup 18-2018
479 Danish Championship 2018
480 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
481 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
482 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
483 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
484 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
485 9 China Cup 18-2018
486 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
487 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
488 Ankara City Tournament 201804
489 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
490 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
491 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
492 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
493 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
494 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
495 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
496 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
497 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
498 Oulun Kevat 2018
499 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
500 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
501 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
502 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
503 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
504 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
505 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
506 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
507 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
508 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
509 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
510 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
511 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
512 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
513 Apeldoorn 2018
514 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
515 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
516 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
517 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
518 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
519 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
520 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
521 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
522 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
523 Odense Spring 2018
524 School Leader Go 16-2018
525 Torneo di Bassano 2018
526 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
527 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
528 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
529 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
530 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
531 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
532 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
533 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
534 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
535 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
536 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
537 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
538 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
539 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
540 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
541 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
542 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
543 Romanian Championship U18 2018
544 Romanian Championship U14 2018
545 Romanian Championship U16 2018
546 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
547 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
548 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
549 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
550 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
551 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
552 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
553 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
554 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
555 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
556 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
557 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
558 British Open 15-2018
559 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
560 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
561 Go Open Plzen 2018
562 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
563 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
564 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
565 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
566 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
567 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
568 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
569 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
570 Championship of Minsk 2018
571 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
572 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
573 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
574 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
575 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
576 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
577 NIS OPEN 2018
578 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
579 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
580 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
581 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
582 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
583 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
584 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
585 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
586 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
587 Polish Youth Championship 2018
588 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
589 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
590 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
591 Kani 6 2018
592 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
593 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
594 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
595 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
597 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
598 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
599 Helsinki Open 2018
600 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
601 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
602 Trigantius 11-2018
603 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
604 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
605 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
606 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
607 Vaesteraas Open 2018
608 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
609 Skye 10-2018
610 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
611 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
612 South Manchester Main 10-2018
613 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
614 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
615 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
616 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
617 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
618 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
619 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
620 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
621 Championship of Rivne 2018
622 La Carboneria 09-2018
623 La Carboneria 08-2018
624 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
625 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
626 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
627 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
628 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
629 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
630 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
631 Spring Go camp 2018
632 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
633 LGC grand opening 08-2018
634 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
635 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
636 Trondheim Open 2018
637 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
638 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
639 Sretenje 2018
640 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
641 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
642 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
643 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
644 Foras 2018
645 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
646 VaDo Cup 2018
647 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
648 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
649 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
650 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
651 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
652 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
653 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
654 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
655 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
656 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
657 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
658 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
659 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
660 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
661 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
662 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
663 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
664 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
665 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
666 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
667 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
668 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
669 Lariks-2018
670 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
671 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
672 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
673 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
674 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
675 Cheshire Open 06-2018
676 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
677 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
678 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
679 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
680 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
681 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
682 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
683 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
684 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
685 Winter Tournament 05-2018
686 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
687 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
688 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
689 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
690 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
691 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
692 Odense New Year 2018
693 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
694 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
695 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
696 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
697 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
698 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
699 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
700 Essen 2018
701 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
702 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
703 Maidenhead 04-2018
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
705 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
706 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
707 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
708 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
709 04-2018
710 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
711 Go Winter Camp - an international event
712 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
713 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
714 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
715 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
716 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
717 Jusandan 2018
718 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
719 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
720 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
721 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
722 New Year Tournament 01-2018
723 London Open 01-2018
724 wintergo 2017 01-2018
725 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
726 The best Winter Camp ever
727 31st 01-2018
728 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
729 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
730 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
731 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
732 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
733 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
734 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
735 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
736 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
737 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
738 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
739 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
740 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
741 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
742 Slnovrat 2017
743 Odense Christmas 2017
744 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
745 YliGo Cup Final 2017
746 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
747 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
748 Winter Tournament 2017
749 Go Festival 50-2017
750 Championship of Tver 50-2017
751 Polish Championship League 50-2017
752 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
753 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
754 Arate Tournament 50-2017
755 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
756 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
757 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
758 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
759 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
760 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
761 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
762 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
763 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
764 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
765 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
766 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
767 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
768 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
769 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
770 Coventry 49-2017
771 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
772 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
773 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
774 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
775 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
776 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
777 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
778 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
779 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
780 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
781 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
782 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
783 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
784 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
785 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
786 Turku Championship 2017
787 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
788 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
789 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
790 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
791 Balma tournament 48-2017
792 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
793 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
794 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
795 Lausanne2017
796 Championship of Belarus 2017
797 Open do Porto 2017
798 Gothenburg Open 2017
799 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
800 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
801 Cork Go Tournament 2017
802 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
803 City Championship 48-2017
804 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
805 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
806 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
807 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
808 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
809 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
810 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
811 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
812 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
813 Go Baron 47-2017
814 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
815 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
816 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
817 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
818 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
819 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
820 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
821 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
822 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
823 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
824 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
825 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
826 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
827 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
828 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
829 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
830 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
831 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
832 British Youth Championship 47-2017
833 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
834 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
835 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
836 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
837 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
838 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
839 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
840 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
841 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
842 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
843 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
844 Finnish Championship League 2017
845 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
846 Cup of Kyiv 2017
847 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
848 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
849 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
850 Torneo di Pisa 2017
851 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
852 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
853 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
854 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
855 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
856 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
857 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
858 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
859 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
860 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
861 Three Peaks 45-2017
862 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
863 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
864 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
865 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
866 Challengers 45-2017
867 Helsinki Casual 2017
868 Hungarian Open 2017
869 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
870 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
871 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
872 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
873 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
874 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
875 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
876 Kutina Open 2017
877 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
878 Wessex 44-2017
879 Fredericia Autumn 2017
880 Norwegian Championship 2017
881 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
882 2017 Brussels tournament
883 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
884 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
885 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
886 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
887 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
888 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
889 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
890 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
891 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
892 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
893 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
894 La Carboneria 44-2017
895 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
896 Kauno GO taure 2017
897 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
898 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
899 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
900 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
901 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
902 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
903 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
904 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
905 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
906 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
907 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
908 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
909 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
910 La Carboneria 42-2017
911 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
912 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
913 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
914 Northern 42-2017
915 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
916 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
917 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
918 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
919 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
920 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
921 Slovenian Championship 2017
922 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
923 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
924 Hobby 2017
925 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
926 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
927 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
928 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
929 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
930 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
931 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
932 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
933 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
934 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
935 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
936 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
937 Go Open Mikulov 2017
938 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
939 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
940 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
941 Autumn sonata 41-2017
942 La Carboneria 40-2017
943 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
944 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
945 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
946 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
947 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
948 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
949 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
950 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
951 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
952 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
953 Bochumer Bambus 2017
954 Swindon 40-2017
955 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
956 BGA Title Match 2017
957 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
958 Cup of Rivne 2017
959 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
960 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
961 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
962 Copenhagen Open 2017
963 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
964 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
965 Sheffield 39-2017
966 SM1-karsinta 2017
967 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
968 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
969 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
970 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
971 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
972 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
973 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
974 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
975 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
976 CMS 170921 38-2017
977 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
978 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
979 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
980 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
981 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
982 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
983 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
984 Far East Tournament 38-2017
985 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
986 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
987 YliGo Cup 2017
988 Cornish Open 37-2017
989 Opening of the Season 37-2017
990 Moscow Cup 37-2017
991 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
992 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
993 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
994 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
995 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
996 Delfts Toernooi 2017
997 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
998 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
999 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1000 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1001 Nostalgija 2017
1002 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1003 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1004 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1005 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1006 Moravian Open 2017
1007 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1008 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1009 Zomergo 2017
1010 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1011 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1012 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1013 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1014 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1015 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1016 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1017 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1018 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1019 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1020 ODESA OPEN 2017
1021 Stockholm Open 2017
1022 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1023 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1024 So-Imba Cup 2017
1025 MSO Open 34-2017
1026 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1027 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1028 Arundel 33-2017
1029 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1030 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1031 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1032 Summer Time 32-2017
1033 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1034 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1035 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1036 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1037 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1038 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1039 Nagabiku 31-2017
1040 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1041 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1042 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1043 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1044 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1045 Go Camp 2017
1046 Belfast 2017
1047 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1048 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1049 Summer Time 29-2017
1050 Kyiv Summer 2017
1051 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1052 16th Moyo Open 2017
1053 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1054 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1055 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1056 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1057 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1058 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1059 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1060 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1061 Stuttgart_2017
1062 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1063 GGT2017
1064 Kylma Kivi 2017
1065 Czech Championship 27-2017
1066 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1067 La Carboneria 27-2017
1068 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1069 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1070 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1071 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1072 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1073 Open Constanta 26-2017
1074 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1075 GO Rapid CT 2017
1076 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1077 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1078 Welsh Open 26-2017
1079 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1080 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1081 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1082 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1083 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1084 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1085 SGF 2017
1086 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1087 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1088 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1089 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1090 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1091 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1092 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1093 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1094 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1095 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1096 Open Lisboa 2017
1097 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1098 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1099 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1100 Durham 24-2017
1101 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1102 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1103 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1104 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1105 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1106 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1107 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1108 La Carboneria 23-2017
1109 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1110 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1111 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1112 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1113 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1114 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1115 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1116 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1117 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1118 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1119 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1120 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1121 Scottish Open 22-2017
1122 Challengers 22-2017
1123 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1124 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1125 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1126 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1127 Odense May 2017
1128 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1129 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1130 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1131 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1132 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1133 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1134 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1135 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1136 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1137 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1138 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1139 Il Gladiatore 2017
1140 Pisek Open 2017
1141 Strasbourg2017
1142 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1143 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1144 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1145 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1146 Nagabiku 20-2017
1147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1148 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1149 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1150 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1151 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1152 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1153 Croatian Open 2017
1154 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1155 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1156 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1157 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1158 Bracknell 20-2017
1159 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1160 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1161 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1162 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1163 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1164 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1165 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1166 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1167 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1168 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1169 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1170 Danish Championship 2017
1171 La Carboneria 20-2017
1172 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1173 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1174 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1175 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1176 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1177 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1178 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1179 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1180 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1181 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1182 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1183 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1184 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1185 Club Tournament 19-2017
1186 Pantin Tournament 2017
1187 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1188 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1189 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1190 Apeldoorn 2017
1191 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1192 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1193 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1194 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1195 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1196 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1197 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1198 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1199 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1200 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1201 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1202 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1203 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1204 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1205 Barlow 18-2017
1206 Candidates 18-2017
1207 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1208 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1209 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1210 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1211 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1212 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1213 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1214 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1215 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1216 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1217 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1218 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1219 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1220 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1221 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1222 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1223 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1224 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1225 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1226 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1227 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1228 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1229 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1230 Martinicup 17-2017
1231 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1232 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1233 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1234 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1235 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1236 Nordic Championship 2017
1237 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1238 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1239 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1240 British Open 15-2017
1241 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1242 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1243 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1244 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1245 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1246 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1247 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1248 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1249 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1250 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1251 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1252 La Carboneria 13-2017
1253 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1254 Antwerp 13-2017
1255 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1256 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1257 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1258 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1259 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1260 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1261 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1262 Spring Seville 13-2017
1263 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1264 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1265 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1266 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1267 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1268 South Manchester 12-2017
1269 Fredericia Spring 2017
1270 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1271 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1272 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1273 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1274 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1275 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1276 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1277 Helsinki Open 2017
1278 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1279 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1280 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1281 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1282 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1283 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1284 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1285 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1286 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1287 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1288 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1289 Nikorai do 10-2017
1290 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1291 Trigantius 10-2017
1292 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1293 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1294 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1295 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1296 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1297 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1298 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1299 Kido Cup 09-2017
1300 Nagabiku 09-2017
1301 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1302 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1303 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1304 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1305 Trondheim Open 2017
1306 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1307 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1308 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1309 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1310 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1311 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1312 Haags Toernooi 2017
1313 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1314 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1315 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1316 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1317 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1318 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1319 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1320 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1321 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1322 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1323 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1324 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1325 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1326 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1327 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1328 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1329 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1330 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1331 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1332 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1333 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1334 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1335 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1336 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1337 La Carboneria 06-2017
1338 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1339 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1340 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1341 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1342 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1343 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1344 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1345 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1346 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1347 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1348 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1349 La Carboneria 05-2017
1350 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1351 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1352 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1353 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1354 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1355 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1356 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1357 Lariks-17 05-2017
1358 Olomouc 2017
1359 Odense tournament 05-2017
1360 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1361 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1362 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1363 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1364 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1365 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1366 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1367 Essen 2017
1368 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1369 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1370 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1371 Maidenhead 04-2017
1372 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1373 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1374 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1375 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1376 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1377 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1378 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1379 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1380 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1381 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1382 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1383 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1384 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1385 Trys karaliai 2017
1386 Jusandan 2017
1387 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1388 La Carboneria 02-2017
1389 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1390 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1391 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1392 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1393 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1394 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1395 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1396 London Open 01-2017
1397 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1398 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1399 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1400 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1401 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1402 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1403 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1404 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1405 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1408 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1409 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1410 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1411 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1412 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1413 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1414 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1415 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1416 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1417 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1418 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1419 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1420 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1421 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1422 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1423 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1424 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1425 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1426 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1427 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1428 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1429 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1430 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1431 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1432 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1433 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1434 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1435 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1436 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1437 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1438 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1439 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1440 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1441 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1442 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1443 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1444 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1445 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1446 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1447 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1448 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1449 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1450 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1451 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1452 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1453 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1454 Udine2016
1455 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1456 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1457 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1458 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1459 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1460 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1461 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1462 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1463 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1464 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1465 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1466 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1467 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1468 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1469 Coventry 48-2016
1470 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1471 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1472 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1473 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1474 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1475 Turku Championship 2016
1476 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1477 Gothenburg Open 2016
1478 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1479 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1480 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1481 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1482 Austrian Open 2016
1483 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1484 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1485 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1486 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1487 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1488 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1489 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1490 Go Baron 2016
1491 City Championship 47-2016
1492 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1493 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1494 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1495 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1496 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1497 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1498 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1499 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1500 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1501 GO Open Opava 2016
1502 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1503 Three Peaks 46-2016
1504 Club Tournament 45-2016
1505 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1506 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1507 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1508 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1509 Kauno GO taure 2016
1510 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1511 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1512 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1513 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1514 Helsinki Casual 2016
1515 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1516 Challengers 44-2016
1517 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1518 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1519 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1520 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1521 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1522 Norwegian Championship 2016
1523 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1524 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1525 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1526 Wessex 44-2016
1527 Cordenons2016
1528 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1529 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1530 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1531 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1532 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1533 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1534 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1535 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1536 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1537 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1538 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1539 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1540 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1541 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1542 Hobby 2016
1543 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1544 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1545 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1546 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1547 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1548 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1549 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1550 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1551 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1552 Folka tournament 42-2016
1553 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1554 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1555 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1556 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1557 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1558 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1559 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1560 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1561 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1562 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1563 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1564 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1565 SM2-karsinta 2016
1566 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1567 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1568 Slovenian Championship 2016
1569 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1570 Sheffield 41-2016
1571 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1572 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1573 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1574 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1575 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1576 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1577 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1578 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1579 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1580 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1581 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1582 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1583 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1584 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1585 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1586 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1587 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1588 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1589 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1590 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1591 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1592 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1593 Stockholm Open 2016
1594 Club Tournament 40-2016
1595 La Carboneria 39-2016
1596 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1597 Czech Championship 39-2016
1598 Copenhagen Open 2016
1599 Stuttgart 2016
1600 Swindon 39-2016
1601 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1602 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1603 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1604 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1605 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1606 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1607 Cup of Rivne 2016
1608 Belfast Open 2016
1609 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1610 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1611 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1612 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1613 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1614 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1615 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1616 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1617 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1618 Zory 38-2016
1619 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1620 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1621 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1622 Cornish Open 37-2016
1623 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1624 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1625 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1626 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1627 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1628 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1629 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1630 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1631 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1632 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1633 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1634 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1635 Northern 36-2016
1636 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1637 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1638 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1639 Scottish League 36-2016
1640 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1641 Torneo di Este 2016
1642 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1643 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1644 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1645 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1646 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1647 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1648 Moravian Open 35-2016
1649 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1650 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1651 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1652 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1653 MSO Open 35-2016
1654 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1655 Nami Go 35-2016
1656 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1657 eGoban Cup 2016
1658 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1659 Naisten SM 2016
1660 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1661 Zomergo 2016
1662 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1663 Odense August 2016
1664 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1665 Arundel 34-2016
1666 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1667 Tallinn 2016
1668 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1669 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1670 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1671 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1672 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1673 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1674 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1675 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1676 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1677 Scottish League 33-2016
1678 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1679 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1680 Kyiv Summer 2016
1681 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1682 Kylma Kivi 2016
1683 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1684 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1685 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1686 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1687 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1688 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1689 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1690 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1691 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1692 Open de Lisboa 2016
1693 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1694 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1695 Moletu taure 2016
1696 Moletai Rapid 2016
1697 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1698 Serbian Cup 2016
1699 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1700 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1701 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1702 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1703 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1704 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1705 Go Camp 2016
1706 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1707 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1708 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1709 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1710 La Carboneria 27-2016
1711 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1712 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1713 Scottish League 27-2016
1714 GGT2016
1715 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1716 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1717 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1718 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1719 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1720 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1721 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1722 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1723 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1724 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1725 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1726 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1727 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1728 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1729 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1730 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1731 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1732 Welsh Open 25-2016
1733 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1734 Club tournament 25-2016
1735 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1736 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1737 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1738 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1739 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1740 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1741 Durham 24-2016
1742 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1743 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1744 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1745 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1746 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1747 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1748 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1749 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1750 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1751 Csiki Cup 2016
1752 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1753 Scottish Open 22-2016
1754 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1755 Challengers 22-2016
1756 Odense Summer 2016
1757 Semifinala CN 2016
1758 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1759 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1760 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1761 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1762 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1763 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1764 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1765 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1766 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1767 Tartu Spring 2016
1768 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1769 Strasbourg2016
1770 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1771 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1772 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1773 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1774 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1775 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1776 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1777 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1778 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1779 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1780 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1781 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1782 Kidocup Main 2016
1783 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1784 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1785 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1786 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1787 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1788 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1789 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1790 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1791 Moletai 2016
1792 Croatia Open 19-2016
1793 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1794 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1795 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1796 Scottish League 19-2016
1797 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1798 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1799 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1800 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1801 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1802 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1803 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1804 La Carboneria 19-2016
1805 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1806 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1807 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1808 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1809 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1810 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1811 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1812 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1813 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1814 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1815 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1816 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1817 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1818 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1819 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1820 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1821 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1822 Candidates 18-2016
1823 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1824 CN Tineret 2016
1825 Club tournament 17-2016
1826 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1827 Danish Championship 2016
1828 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1829 Oslo Open 2016
1830 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1831 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1832 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1833 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1834 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1835 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1836 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1837 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1838 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1839 Ascona 2016
1840 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1841 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1842 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1843 Martinicup 17-2016
1844 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1845 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1846 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1847 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1848 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1849 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1850 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1851 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1852 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1853 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1854 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1855 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1856 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1857 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1858 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1859 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1860 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1861 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1862 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1863 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1864 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1865 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1866 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1867 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1868 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1869 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1870 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1871 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1872 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1873 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1874 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1875 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1876 Good mood 16-2016
1877 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1878 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1879 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1880 Fredericia Spring 2016
1881 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1882 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1883 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1884 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1885 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1886 Apeldoorn 2016
1887 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1888 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1889 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1890 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1891 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1892 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1893 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1894 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1895 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1896 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1897 British Open 14-2016
1898 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1899 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1900 District Groningen 14-2016
1901 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1902 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1903 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1904 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1905 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1906 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1907 Go Festival 13-2016
1908 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1909 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1910 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1911 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1912 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1913 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1914 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1915 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1916 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1917 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1918 Nordic Championships 2016
1919 Club Tournament 12-2016
1920 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1921 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1922 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1923 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1924 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1925 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1926 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1927 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1928 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1929 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1930 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1931 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1932 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1933 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1934 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1935 OPEN IGC 2016
1936 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1937 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1938 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1939 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1940 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1941 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1942 Nikorai do 12-2016
1943 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1944 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1945 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1946 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1947 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1948 Trigantius 11-2016
1949 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1950 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1951 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1952 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1953 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1954 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1955 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1956 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1957 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1958 Skye 10-2016
1959 Dragon Cup 2016
1960 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1961 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1962 La Carboneria 10-2016
1963 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1964 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1965 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1966 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1967 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1968 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1969 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1970 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1971 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1972 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1973 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1974 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1975 Odense Winter 2016
1976 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1977 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1978 Kido Cup 08-2016
1979 Foras 2016
1980 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1981 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1982 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1983 La Carboneria 08-2016
1984 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1985 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1986 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1987 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1988 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1989 La Carboneria 07-2016
1990 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1991 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1992 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1993 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1994 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1995 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1996 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1997 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1998 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1999 Helsinki Open 2016
2000 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2001 Good mood 06-2016
2002 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2003 Haags Toernooi 2016
2004 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2005 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2006 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2007 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2008 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2009 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2010 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2011 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2012 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2013 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2014 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2015 Hana Cup 05-2016
2016 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2017 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2018 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2019 La Carboneria 04-2016
2020 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2021 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2022 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2023 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2024 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2025 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2026 Maidenhead 03-2016
2027 Essen 2016
2028 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2029 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2030 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2031 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2032 Trys karaliai 2016
2033 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2034 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2035 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2036 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2037 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2038 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2039 Jusandan 02-2016
2040 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2041 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2042 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2043 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2044 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2045 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2046 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2047 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2048 London Open 01-2016
2049 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2050 Club tournament 01-2016
2051 Restart of EuroGoTV
2052 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2053 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2054 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2055 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2056 Close to be back online!!
2057 And....will we be back?!!
2058 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2059 Challengers 22-2015
2060 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2061 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2062 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2063 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2064 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2065 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2066 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2067 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2068 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2069 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2070 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2071 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2072 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2073 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2074 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2075 Chinese National Team Championship results
2076 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2077 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2078 Bracknell 21-2015
2079 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2080 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2081 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2082 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2083 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2084 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2085 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2086 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2087 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2088 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2089 Swedish Championships 2015
2090 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2091 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2092 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2093 La Carboneria 20-2015
2094 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2095 XVIII Madrid 2015
2096 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2097 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2098 Chinese National Team Championship
2099 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2100 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2101 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2102 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2103 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2104 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2105 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2106 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2107 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2108 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2109 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2110 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2111 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2112 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2113 GLOBIS Cup and more
2114 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2115 Apeldoorn 2015
2116 Candidates 19-2015
2117 Danish Championship 2015
2118 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2119 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2120 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2121 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2122 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2123 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2124 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2125 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2126 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2127 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2128 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2129 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2130 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2131 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2132 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2133 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2134 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2135 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2136 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2137 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2138 Oslo Open 2015
2139 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2140 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2141 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2142 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2143 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2144 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2145 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2146 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2147 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2148 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2149 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2150 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2151 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2152 Open EPFL 2015
2153 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2154 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2155 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2156 Fredericia Spring 2015
2157 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2158 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2159 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2160 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2161 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2162 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2163 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2164 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2165 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2166 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2167 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2168 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2169 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2170 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2171 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2172 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2173 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2174 Club Tournament 16-2015
2175 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2176 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2177 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2178 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2179 GO Open Plzen 2015
2180 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2181 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2182 Oulun Kevat 2015
2183 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2184 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2185 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2186 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2187 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2188 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2189 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2190 Nordic Championship 2015
2191 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2193 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2194 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2195 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2196 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2197 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2198 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2199 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2200 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2201 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2202 Go Festival 14-2015
2203 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2204 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2205 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2206 British Open 14-2015
2207 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2208 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2209 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2210 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2211 3la 13-2015
2212 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2213 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2214 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2215 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2216 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2217 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2218 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2219 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2220 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2221 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2222 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2223 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2224 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2225 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2226 Erlangen 2015
2227 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2228 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2229 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2230 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2231 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2232 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2233 Club Tournament 13-2015
2234 GO for Luzern 2015
2235 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2236 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2237 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2238 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2239 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2240 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2241 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2242 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2243 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2244 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2245 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2246 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2247 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2248 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2249 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2250 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2251 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2252 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2253 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2254 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2255 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2256 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2257 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2258 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2259 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2260 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2261 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2262 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2263 Betting on the next move is back!
2264 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2265 La Carboneria 11-2015
2266 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2267 Trigantius 11-2015
2268 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2269 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2270 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2271 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2272 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2273 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2274 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2275 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2276 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2277 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2278 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2279 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2280 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2281 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2282 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2283 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2284 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2285 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2286 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2287 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2288 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2289 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2290 La Carboneria 09-2015
2291 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2292 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2293 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2294 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2295 Kido Cup 09-2015
2296 Club Tournament 09-2015
2297 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2298 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2299 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2300 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2301 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2302 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2303 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2304 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2305 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2306 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2307 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2308 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2309 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2310 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2311 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2312 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2313 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2314 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2315 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2316 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2317 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2318 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2319 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2320 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2321 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2322 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2323 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2324 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2325 Club Tournament 07-2015
2326 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2327 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2328 EGF Academy
2329 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2330 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2331 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2332 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2333 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2334 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2336 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2337 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2338 NOW LIVE
2339 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2340 Larix-2015
2341 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2342 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2343 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2344 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2345 13th TIS 06-2015
2346 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2347 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2348 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2349 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2350 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2351 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2352 Odense New Year 2015
2353 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2354 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2355 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2356 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2357 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2358 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2359 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2360 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2361 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2362 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2363 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2364 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2365 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2366 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2367 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2368 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2369 Maidenhead 05-2015
2370 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2371 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2372 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2373 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2374 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2375 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2376 New Improved Search Function
2377 Jusandan 2015
2378 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2379 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2380 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2381 Torneo della Befana 2015
2382 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2383 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2384 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2385 2015 Irish championship league
2386 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2387 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2388 Essen 2015
2389 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2390 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2391 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2392 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2393 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2394 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2395 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2396 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2397 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2398 London Open 01-2015
2399 Club tournament 01-2015
2400 2015
2401 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2402 La Carboneria 01-2014
2403 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2404 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2405 New Year tournament 01-2014
2406 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2407 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2408 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2409 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2410 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2411 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2412 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2413 2014 Li Min Cup
2414 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2415 AGOCA League 52-2014
2416 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2417 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2418 La Carboneria 52-2014
2419 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2420 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2422 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2423 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2424 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2425 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2426 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2427 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2428 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2429 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2430 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2431 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2432 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2433 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2434 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2435 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2436 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2437 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2438 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2439 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2440 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2441 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2442 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2443 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2444 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2445 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2446 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2447 Czech Female Championship 2014
2448 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2449 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2450 Italian Championship 2014
2451 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2452 Paris Meijin A 2014
2453 Paris Meijin B 2014
2454 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2455 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2456 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2457 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2458 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2459 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2460 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2461 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2462 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2463 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2464 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2465 South London: teachers 50-2014
2466 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2467 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2468 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2469 Odense Christmas 2014
2470 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2471 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2472 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2473 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2474 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2475 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2476 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2477 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2478 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2479 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2480 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2481 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2482 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2483 La Carboneria 48-2014
2484 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2485 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2486 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2487 Mangafest 2014
2488 Gothenburg Open 2014
2489 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2490 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2491 Turku Championship 48-2014
2492 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2493 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2494 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2495 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2496 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2497 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2498 Club tournament 47-2014
2499 La Carboneria 47-2014
2500 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2501 Three Peaks 47-2014
2502 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2503 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2504 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2505 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2506 City Championship 47-2014
2507 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2508 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2509 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2510 Salzburg2014
2511 Kauno taure 2014
2512 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2513 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2514 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2515 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2516 Letchworth 46-2014
2517 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2518 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2519 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2520 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2521 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2522 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2523 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2524 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2525 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2526 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2527 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2528 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2529 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2530 Fredericia Open 2014
2531 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2532 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2533 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2534 Wessex 44-2014
2535 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2536 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2537 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2538 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2539 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2540 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2541 Brussels 2014
2542 Oulun Syksy 2014
2543 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2544 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2545 La Carboneria 44-2014
2546 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2547 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2548 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2549 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2550 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2551 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2552 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2553 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2554 Open Porto 2014
2555 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2556 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2557 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2558 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2559 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2560 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2561 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2562 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2563 Tenuki 2014
2564 Slovenian Championship 2014
2565 Club Tournament 42-2014
2566 BGA Title Match 2014
2567 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2568 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2569 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2570 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2571 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2572 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2573 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2574 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2575 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2576 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2577 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2578 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2579 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2580 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2581 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2582 European Student Go Championship 2014
2583 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2584 Helsinki Casual 2014
2585 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2586 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2587 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2588 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2589 Club Tournament 41-2014
2590 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2591 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2592 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2593 Man v Machine
2594 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2595 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2596 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2597 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2598 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2599 Swindon 40-2014
2600 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2601 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2602 Cup of Rivne 2014
2603 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2604 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2605 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2606 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2607 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2608 Zurich Tournament 2014
2609 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2610 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2611 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2612 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2613 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2614 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2615 Shropshire 39-2014
2616 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2617 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2618 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2619 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2620 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2621 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2622 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2623 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2624 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2625 Cornish Open 38-2014
2626 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2627 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2628 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2629 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2630 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2631 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2632 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2633 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2634 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2635 Northern 37-2014
2636 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2637 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2638 City Day 37-2014
2639 Odense Harvest 2014
2640 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2641 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2642 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2643 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2644 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2645 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2646 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2647 International Go Cup 37-2014
2648 Mangalia open 36-2014
2649 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2650 EZERAI 2014
2651 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2652 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2653 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2654 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2655 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2656 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2657 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2658 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2659 Belfast 2014
2660 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2661 MSO Open 35-2014
2662 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2663 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2664 Stockholm Open 2014
2665 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2666 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2667 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2668 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2669 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2670 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2671 Zomergo_2014
2672 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2673 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2674 2014 August Tournament
2675 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2676 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2677 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2678 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2679 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2680 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2681 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2682 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2683 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2684 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2685 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2686 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2687 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2688 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2689 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2690 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2691 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2692 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2693 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2694 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2695 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2696 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2697 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2698 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2699 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2700 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2701 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2702 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2703 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2704 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2705 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2706 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2707 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2708 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2709 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2710 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2711 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2712 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2713 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2714 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2715 Part 2
2716 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2717 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2718 2014 July Tournament
2719 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2720 Croatian open go championship 2014
2721 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2722 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2723 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2724 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2725 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2726 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2727 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2728 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2729 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2730 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2731 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2732 CPT2014Amstelveen
2733 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2734 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2735 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2736 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2737 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2738 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2739 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2740 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2741 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2742 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2743 Czech Championship 27-2014
2744 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2745 IGA Correspondence Championship
2746 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2747 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2748 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2749 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2750 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2751 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2752 Club Tournament 26-2014
2753 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2754 Welsh Open 26-2014
2755 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2756 EWGC 2014
2757 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2758 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2759 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2760 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2761 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2762 Vienna 2014
2763 Durham 25-2014
2764 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2765 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2766 Iron Man 2014
2767 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2768 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2769 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2770 Club Tournament 24-2014
2771 Open Lisboa 2014
2772 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2773 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2774 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2775 Kidocup 2014-Main
2776 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2777 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2778 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2779 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2780 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2781 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2782 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2783 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2784 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2785 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2786 Swedish Championship 2014
2787 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2788 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2789 Club Tournament 23-2014
2790 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2791 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2792 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2793 Victory Cup 23-2014
2794 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2795 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2796 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2797 Scottish Open 22-2014
2798 Challengers 22-2014
2799 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2800 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2801 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2802 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2803 Apeldoorn 2014
2804 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2805 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2806 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2807 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2808 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2809 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2810 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2811 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2812 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2813 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2814 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2815 La Carboneria 21-2014
2816 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2817 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2818 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2819 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2820 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2821 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2822 Freiburg 2014
2823 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2824 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2825 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2826 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2827 Open IGC 2014
2828 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2829 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2830 Danish Championship 2014
2831 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2832 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2833 XVII Madrid 2014
2834 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2835 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2836 Bracknell 20-2014
2837 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2838 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2839 Oslo Open 2014
2840 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2841 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2842 La Carboneria 19-2014
2843 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2844 Candidates 19-2014
2845 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2846 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2847 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2848 Go for Luzern 2014
2849 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2850 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2851 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2852 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2853 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2854 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2855 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2856 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2857 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2858 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2859 Club Tournament 18-2014
2860 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2861 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2862 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2863 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2864 Martinicup 17-2014
2865 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2866 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2867 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2868 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2869 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2870 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2871 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2872 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2873 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2874 Nordic Championship 2014
2875 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2876 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2877 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2878 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2879 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2880 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2881 Tournaments coming up
2882 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2883 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2884 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2885 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2886 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2887 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2888 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2889 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2890 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2891 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2892 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2893 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2894 Tula Cup 15-2014
2895 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2896 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2897 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2898 Antwerpen 2014
2899 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2900 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2901 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2902 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2903 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2904 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2905 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2906 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2907 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2908 La Carboneria 15-2014
2909 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2910 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2911 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2912 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2913 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2914 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2915 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2916 Birmingham 14-2014
2917 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2918 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2919 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2920 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2921 La Carboneria 13-2014
2922 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2923 Kani6 2014
2924 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2925 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2926 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2927 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2928 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2929 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2930 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2931 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2932 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2933 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2934 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2935 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2936 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2937 Skye 12-2014
2938 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2939 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2940 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2941 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2942 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2943 Vasteras Open 2014
2944 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2945 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2946 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2947 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2948 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2949 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2950 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2951 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2952 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2953 Trigantius 11-2014
2954 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2955 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2956 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2957 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2958 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2959 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2960 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2961 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2962 Go Festival 10-2014
2963 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2964 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2965 British Open 10-2014
2966 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2967 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2968 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2969 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2970 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2971 La Carboneria 09-2014
2972 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2973 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2974 Kido Cup 09-2014
2975 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2976 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2977 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2978 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2979 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2980 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2981 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2982 La Carboneria 08-2014
2983 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2984 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2985 2014 Confucius Cup
2986 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2987 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2988 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2989 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2990 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2991 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2992 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2993 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2994 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2995 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2996 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2997 Haags Toernooi 2014
2998 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2999 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3000 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3001 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3002 12th TIS 07-2014
3003 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3004 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3005 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3006 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3007 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3008 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3009 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3010 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3011 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3012 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3013 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3014 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3015 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3016 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3017 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3018 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3019 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3020 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3021 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3022 Odense Winter 05-2014
3023 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3024 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3025 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3026 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3027 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3028 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3029 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3030 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3031 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3032 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3033 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3034 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3035 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3036 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3037 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3038 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3039 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3040 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3041 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3042 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3043 La Carboneria 04-2014
3044 Trys Karaliai 2014
3045 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3046 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3047 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3048 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3049 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3050 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3051 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3052 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3053 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3054 Maidenhead 04-2014
3055 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3056 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3057 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3058 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3059 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3060 Torneo Befana 2014
3061 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3062 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3063 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3064 British Open Now Open to All
3065 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3066 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3067 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3068 London Open 01-2014
3069 Takapotku Open 2014
3070 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3071 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3072 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3073 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3074 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3075 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3076 Club tournament 01-2014
3077 British Open Not So Open
3078 Udine2013
3079 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3080 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3081 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3082 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3083 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3084 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3085 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3086 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3087 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3088 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3089 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3090 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3091 La Carboneria 52-2013
3092 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3093 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3094 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3095 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3096 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3097 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3098 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3099 Odense Christmas 2013
3100 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3101 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3102 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3103 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3104 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3105 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3106 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3107 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3108 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3109 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3110 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3111 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3112 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3113 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3114 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3115 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3116 2013 South London double kyu
3117 2013 South London mid kyu
3118 2013 South London top kyu
3119 2013 South London teachers tournament
3120 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3121 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3122 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3123 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3124 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3125 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3126 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3127 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3128 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3129 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3130
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3131 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3132 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3133 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3134 Coventry 49-2013
3135 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3136 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3137 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3138 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3139 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3140 BGA Title Match 2013
3141 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3142 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3143 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3144 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3145 week 48 live TV events
3146 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3147 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3148 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3149 La Carboneria 48-2013
3150 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3151 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3152 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3153 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3154 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3155 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3156 week 47 2013 live TV events
3157 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3158 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3159 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3160 City Championship 47-2013
3161 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3162 Three Peaks 47-2013
3163 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3164 Gladiatore 2013
3165 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3166 League of Legends
3167 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3168 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3169 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3170 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3171 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3172 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3173 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3174 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3175 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3176 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3177 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3178 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3179 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3180 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3181 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3182 Study Tournament 46-2013
3183 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3184 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3185 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3186 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3187 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3188 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3189 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3190 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3191 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3192 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3193 European Go Student Championship 2013
3194 Gothenburg Open 2013
3195 Helsinki Casual 2013
3196 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3197 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3198 Open Porto 2013
3199 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3200 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3201 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3202 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3203 La Carboneria 44-2013
3204 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3205 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3206 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3207 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3208 Wessex 44-2013
3209 Belfast Open 2013
3210 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3211 Austrian Open 2013
3212 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3213 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3214 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3215 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3216 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3217 Tenuki 2013
3218 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3219 Slovenian Championship 2013
3220 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3221 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3222 Norwegian Championship 2013
3223 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3224 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3225 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3226 Mikulov Open 2013
3227 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3228 Indis 2013
3229 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3230 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3231 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3232 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3233 East Midlands 2013
3234 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3235 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3236 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3237 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3238 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3239 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3240 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3241 Czech Championship 2013
3242 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3243 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3244 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3245 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3246 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3247 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3248 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3249 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3250 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3251 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3252 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3253 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3254 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3255 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3256 Oulun Syksy 2013
3257 Board Games Festival 2013
3258 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3259 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3260 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3261 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3262 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3263 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3264 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3265 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3266 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3267 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3268 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3269 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3270 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3271 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3272 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3273 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3274 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3275 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3276 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3277 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3278 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3279 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3280 Cup of Perm 2013
3281 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3282 Shropshire 2013
3283 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3285 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3286 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3287 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3288 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3289 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3290 SM1-karsinta 2013
3291 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3292 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3293 Nuorten SM 2013
3294 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3295 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3296 City Day Tornament 2013
3297 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3298 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3299 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3300 Cornish Open 2013
3301 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3302 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3303 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3304 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3305 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3306 Russian Female Championship 2013
3307 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3308 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3309 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3310 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3311 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3312 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3313 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3314 Brno Tournament 2013
3315 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3316 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3317 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3318 Northern 2013
3319 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3320 Summer Tournament 2013
3321 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3322 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3323 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3324 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3325 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3326 MSO Open 2013
3327 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3328 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3329 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3330 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3331 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3332 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3333 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3334 Odense August 2013
3335 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3336 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3337 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3338 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3339 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3340 Pogo Open 2013
3341 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3342 World Youth Championship 2013
3343 Vladimir Open 2013
3344 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3345 Stockholm Open 2013
3346 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3347 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3348 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3349 Odesa Golden 2013
3350 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3351 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3352 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3353 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3354 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3355 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3356 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3357 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3358 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3359 Leksand Open 2013
3360 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3361 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3362 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3363 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3364 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3365 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3366 Samsung Cup 2013
3367 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3368 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3369 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3370 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3371 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3372 District Groningen 2013
3373 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3374 Moyo Open 2013
3375 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3376 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3377 Russian Team Championship 2013
3378 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3379 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3380 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3381 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3382 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3383 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3384 Summer Go Camp 2013
3385 Milton Keynes 2013
3386 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3387 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3388 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3389 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3390 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3391 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3392 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3393 Kieler Turnier 2013
3394 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3395 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3396 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3397 Charlie Marlow 2013
3398 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3399 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3400 Romanian National Championship 2013
3401 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3402 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3403 Mangalia Open 2013
3404 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3405 Welsh Open 2013
3406 8th Marathon 2013
3407 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3408 Durham 2013
3409 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3410 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3411 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3412 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3413 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3414 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3415 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3416 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3417 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3418 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3419 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3420 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3421 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3422 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3423 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3424 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3425 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3426 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3427 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3428 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3429 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3430 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3431 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3432 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3433 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3434 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3435 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3436 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3437 Arundel 2013
3438 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3439 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3440 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3441 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3442 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3443 Cup of Rivne 2013
3444 Fredericia Open 2013
3445 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3446 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3447 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3448 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3449 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3450 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3451 Scottish Open 2013
3452 Challengers 2013
3453 Apeldoorn 2013
3454 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3455 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3456 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3457 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3458 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3459 Championship of Perm 2013
3460 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3461 Kido Cup 2013
3462 Go in Duketown 2013
3463 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3464 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3465 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3466 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3467 Open Lisboa 2013
3468 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3469 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3470 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3471 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3472 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3473 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3474 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3475 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3476 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3477 Swedish Championship 2013
3478 Teden Mladih 2013
3479 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3480 Bracknell 2013
3481 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3482 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3483 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3484 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3485 Amsterdam International 2013
3486 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3487 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3488 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3489 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3490 Young Masters League 2013
3491 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3492 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3493 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3494 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3495 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3496 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3497 Go for Luzern 2013
3498 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3499 Riga Open Go 2013
3500 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3501 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3502 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3503 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3504 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3505 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3506 Martinicup 2013
3507 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3508 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3509 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3510 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3511 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3512 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3513 Danish Championship 2013
3514 Spring tournament 2013
3515 MSU Go Championship-2013
3516 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3517 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3518 Birmingham 2013
3519 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3520 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3521 Oslo Open 2013
3522 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3523 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3524 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3525 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3526 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3527 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3528 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3529 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3530 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3531 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3532 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3533 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3534 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3535 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3536 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3537 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3538 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3539 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3540 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3541 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3542 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3543 Go Open Plzen 2013
3544 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3545 British Open 2013
3546 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3547 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3548 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3549 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3550 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3551 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3552 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3553 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3554 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3555 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3556 Avignon Tournament 2013
3557 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3558 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3559 Go Festival 2013
3560 Passover Tournament 2013
3561 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3562 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3563 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3564 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3565 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3566 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3567 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3568 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3569 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3570 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3571 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3572 Handicap Tournament 2013
3573 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3574 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3575 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3576 Oulun Kevat 2013
3577 rovnodennost 2013
3578 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3579 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3580 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3581 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3582 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3583 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3584 go7ix 2013
3585 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3586 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3587 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3588 British Youth Championship 2013
3589 Paris tournament 2013
3590 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3591 Cup of Tula 2013
3592 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3593 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3594 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3595 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3596 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3597 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3598 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3599 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3600 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3601 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3602 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3603 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3604 Trigantius 2013
3605 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3606 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3607 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3608 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3609 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3610 Fredericia Spring 2013
3611 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3612 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3613 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3614 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3615 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3616 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3617 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3618 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3619 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3620 2013 Confucius Cup
3621 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3622 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3623 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3624 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3625 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3626 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3627 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3628 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3629 Oxford Ladder 2013
3630 Blansko Tournament 2013
3631 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3632 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3633 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3634 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3635 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3636 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3637 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3638 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3639 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3640 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3641 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3642 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3643 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3644 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3645 Vasteras Open 2013
3646 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3647 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3648 Cassovia Cup 2013
3649 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3650 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3651 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3652 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3653 FORAS 2013
3654 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3655 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3656 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3657 Tiger beats Miffy
3658 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3659 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3660 Cheshire Open 2013
3661 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3662 Winner`s sonata 2013
3663 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3664 Haags Toernooi 2013
3665 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3666 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3667 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3668 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3669 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3670 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3671 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3672 Festival Lariks 2013
3673 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3674 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3675 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3676 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3677 Odense Winter 2013
3678 Antony Tournament 2013
3679 Orsay Tournament 2013
3680 National Veteran Championship 2013
3681 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3682 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3683 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3684 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3685 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3686 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3687 Dutch Championship 2013
3688 Maidenhead 2013
3689 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3690 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3691 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3692 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3693 Winter Tournament 2013
3694 Jusandan 2013
3695 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3696 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3697 Wintergo 2012 2013
3698 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3699 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3700 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3701 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3702 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3703 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3704 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3705 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3706 Trys Karaliai 2013
3707 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3708 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3709 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3710 Essen 2013
3711 Decin Tournament 2013
3712 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3713 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3714 Torneo della Befana 2013
3715 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3716 La Carboneria 2013
3717 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3718 London Open 2013
3719 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3720 2013
3721 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3722 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3723 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3724 SM-finaali 2012
3725 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3726 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3727 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3728 GO7 Rapid 2012
3729 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3730 .Three dragons. 2012
3731 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3732 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3733 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3734 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3735 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3736 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3737 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3738 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3739 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3740 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3741 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3742 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3743 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3744 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3745 Championship of Karelia 2012
3746 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3747 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3748 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3749 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3750 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3751 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3752 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3753 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3754 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3755 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3756 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3757 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3758 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3759 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3760 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3761 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3762 David 2012
3763 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3764 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3765 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3766 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3767 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3768 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3769 Go Baron Finals Match
3770 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3771 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3772 38th Serbian championship 2012
3773 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3774 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3775 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3776 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3777 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3778 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3779 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3780 Polish Championship League 2012
3781 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3782 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3783 Coventry 2012
3784 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3785 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3786 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3787 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3788 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3789 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3790 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3791 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3792 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3793 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3794 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3795 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3796 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3797 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3798 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3799 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3800 UCC Open 2012
3801 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3802 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3803 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3804 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3805 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3806 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3807 Three Peaks 2012
3808 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3809 17th November Tournament 2012
3810 Il Gladiatore 2012
3811 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3812 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3813 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3814 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3815 On cherche un traducteur.
3816 Autumn Tournament 2012
3817 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3818 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3819 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3820 Austrian Open 2012
3821 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3822 Odense November 2012
3823 Berlin Go Week 2012
3824 Goeteborg Open 2012
3825 Oulun Syksy 2012
3826 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3827 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3828 Wessex 2012
3829 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3830 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3831 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3832 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3833 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3834 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3835 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3836 Salzburg 2012
3837 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3838 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3839 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3840 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3841 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3842 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3843 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3844 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3845 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3846 Palava Tournament 2012
3847 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3848 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3849 East Midlands 2012
3850 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3851 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3852 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3853 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3854 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3855 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3856 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3857 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3858 Norwegian Championship 2012
3859 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3860 Czech Female Championship 2012
3861 Czech Go Championship 2012
3862 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3863 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3864 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3865 Shodan Trophy 2012
3866 "Crow in a starry sky"
3867 Open Porto 2012
3868 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3869 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3870 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3871 Slovenian Championship 2012
3872 Board Games Festival 2012
3873 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3874 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3875 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3876 ProGO match- sept 2012
3877 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3878 Israeli Championship 2012
3879 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3880 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3881 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3882 Shropshire 2012
3883 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3884 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3885 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3886 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3887 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3888 Swindon 2012
3889 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3890 BGA Title Match 2012
3891 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3892 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3893 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3894 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3895 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3896 Cornish Open 2012
3897 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3898 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3899 Visegrad tour 2012
3900 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3901 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3902 Helsinki Casual 2012
3903 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3904 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3905 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3906 Northern 2012
3907 Campionato italiano 2012
3908 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3909 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3910 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3911 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3912 SM1-karsinta 2012
3913 European Female Championship 2012
3914 European Cup 2012
3915 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3916 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3917 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3918 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3919 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3920 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3921 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3922 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3923 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3924 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3925 Summer Tournament 2012
3926 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3927 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3928 Zurich 2012
3929 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3930 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3931 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3932 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3933 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3934 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3935 Russian Female Championship 2012
3936 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3937 MSO Open 2012
3938 Russian Women Championship
3939 Interview with Andrew Kay
3940 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3941 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3942 French Open Championship 2012
3943 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3944 Taiwanese Go stars
3945 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3946 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3947 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3948 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3949 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3950 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3951 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3952 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3953 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3954 Trickmove of the year!
3955 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3956 Lai Yu-Cheng
3957 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3958 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3959 WMSG 2012 day 3
3960 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3961 WMSG 2012 day 2
3962 WMSG 2012 day 1
3963 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3964 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3965 Interview with Jan Simara
3966 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3967 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3968 Altay Cup 2012
3969 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3970 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3971 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3972 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3973 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3974 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3975 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3976 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3977 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3978 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3979 TurkuGP 2012
3980 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3981 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3982 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3983 Moyo Open 2012
3984 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3985 Oulun Kesa 2012
3986 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3987 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3988 Bergen Open 2012
3989 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3990 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3991 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3992 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3993 Youth Go Camp 2012
3994 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3995 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3996 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3997 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3998 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3999 Russian Team Championship 2012
4000 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4001 Romanian Summer camp
4002 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4003 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4004 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4005 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4006 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4007 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4008 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4009 Freiburg 2012
4010 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4011 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4012 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4013 Milton Keynes 2012
4014 Leksand Open 2012
4015 Welsh Open 2012
4016 Graz 2012
4017 Durham 2012
4018 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4019 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4020 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4021 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4022 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4023 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4024 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4025 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4026 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4027 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4028 Takapotku Open 2012
4029 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4030 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4031 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4032 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4033 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4034 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4035 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4036 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4037 Cup of Rivne 2012
4038 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4039 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4040 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4041 Open Lx 2012
4042 Hungarian GP 2012
4043 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4044 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4045 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4046 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4047 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4048 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4049 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4050 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4051 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4052 Challengers 2012
4053 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4054 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4055 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4056 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4057 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4058 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4059 European Pair Go Championship
4060 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4061 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4062 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4063 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4064 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4065 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4066 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4067 Galway Tournament 2012
4068 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4069 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4070 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4071 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4072 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4073 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4074 Kidocup 2012
4075 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4076 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4077 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4078 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4079 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4080 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4081 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4082 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4083 Swedish Championship 2012
4084 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4085 Turniej Majowy 2012
4086 Scottish Open 2012
4087 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4088 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4089 Bracknell 2012
4090 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4091 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4092 Vetruse Cup 2012
4093 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4094 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4095 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4096 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4097 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4098 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4099 San Marino CON 2012
4100 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4101 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4102 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4103 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4104 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4105 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4106 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4107 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4108 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4109 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4110 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4111 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4112 Tartu Spring 2012
4113 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4114 Candidates 2012
4115 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4116 Britain seeks new leader
4117 Apeldoorn 2012
4118 Danish Championship 2012
4119 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4120 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4121 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4122 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4123 3. Giessener T19 2012
4124 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4125 Young Masters League 2012
4126 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4127 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4128 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4129 Oslo Open 2012
4130 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4131 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4132 Porfirion Cup 2012
4133 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4134 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4135 V.Valek memorial 2012
4136 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4137 British Open 2012
4138 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4139 Martinicup 2012
4140 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4141 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4142 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4143 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4144 Spring Tournament 2012
4145 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4146 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4147 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4148 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4149 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4150 Side Tournament 2012
4151 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4152 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4153 Slovenian open 2012
4154 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4155 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4156 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4157 Passover Tournament 2012
4158 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4159 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4160 2012 Canadian Open
4161 Nordic Championship 2012
4162 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4163 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4164 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4165 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4166 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4167 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4168 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4169 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4170 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4171 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4172 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4173 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4174 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4175 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4176 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4177 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4178 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4179 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4180 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4181 Go Open Plzen 2012
4182 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4183 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4184 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4185 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4186 Arundel 2012
4187 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4188 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4189 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4190 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4191 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4192 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4193 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4194 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4195 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4196 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4197 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4198 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4199 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4200 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4201 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4202 Next tournaments in France
4203 British Youth Championship 2012
4204 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4205 Skye 2012
4206 Ishi Open 2012
4207 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4208 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4209 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4210 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4211 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4212 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4213 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4214 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4215 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4216 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4217 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4218 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4219 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4220 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4221 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4222 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4223 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4224 Trigantius 2012
4225 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4226 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4227 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4228 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4229 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4230 Black Stone 2012
4231 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4232 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4233 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4234 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4235 2012 Confucius Cup
4236 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4237 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4238 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4239 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4240 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4241 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4242 Kido Cup 2012
4243 Poznan Casual 2012
4244 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4245 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4246 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4247 Oxford Ladder 2012
4248 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4249 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4250 World Student Championship 2012
4251 Blansko Tournament 2012
4252 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4253 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4254 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4255 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4256 Nottingham 2012
4257 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4258 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4259 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4260 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4261 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4262 zjAva 2012
4263 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4264 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4265 Oxford 2012
4266 FORAS 2012
4267 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4268 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4269 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4270 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4271 Cheshire Open 2012
4272 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4273 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4274 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4275 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4276 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4277 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4278 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4279 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4280 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4281 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4282 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4283 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4284 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4285 EYGC 2012
4286 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4287 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4288 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4289 Winter`s sonata 2012
4290 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4291 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4292 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4293 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4294 Bydgoszcz 2012
4295 Dutch Championship 2012
4296 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4297 Some news from France
4298 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4299 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4300 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4301 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4302 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4303 Warszawa 2012
4304 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4305 2011 British Small Board Championship
4306 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4307 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4308 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4309 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4310 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4311 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4312 National Veteran Championship 2012
4313 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4314 Essen 2012
4315 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4316 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4317 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4318 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4319 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4320 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4321 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4322 Club Tournament 2012
4323 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4324 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4325 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4326 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4327 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4328 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4329 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4330 Black Stone 1-2012
4331 Trys Karaliai 2012
4332 La Carboneria 2012
4333 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4334 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4335 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4336 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4337 London Open 2011
4338 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4339 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4340 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4341 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4342 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4343 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4344 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4345 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4346 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4347 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4348 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4349 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4350 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4351 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4352 Legends Cadiz 2011
4353 The 2011 Oporto Open
4354 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4355 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4356 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4357 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4358 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4359 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4360 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4361 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4362 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4363 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4364 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4365 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4366 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4367 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4368 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4369 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4370 Arnhem 2011
4371 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4372 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4373 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4374 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4375 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4376 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4377 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4378 17th November Tournament 2011
4379 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4380 Antony Club 2011
4381 Berliner Kranich 2011
4382 German Go Championship 2011
4383 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4384 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4385 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4386 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4387 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4388 Denkstation 2011
4389 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4390 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4391 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4392 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4393 La Carboneria 2011
4394 Coventry 2011
4395 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4396 Go to Innovation 2011
4397 Three Peaks 2011
4398 .Three dragons. 2011
4399 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4400 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4401 Black Stone 11-2011
4402 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4403 Hungarian Open 2011
4404 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4405 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4406 Team championships round 3
4407 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4408 Club Tournament 2011
4409 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4410 Goteborg Open 2011
4411 Styrian Masters 2011
4412 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4413 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4414 Finnish Championship League 2011
4415 Berlin Go-week 2011
4416 East Midlands 2011
4417 Bydgoszcz 2011
4418 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4419 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4420 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4421 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4422 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4423 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4424 Brussels tournament 2011
4425 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4426 Wessex 2011
4427 Championship of Karelia 2011
4428 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4429 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4430 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4431 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4432 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4433 Black Stone 2011
4434 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4435 Balma Tournament 2011
4436 Oulun Syksy 2011
4437 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4438 Norwegian Championship 2011
4439 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4440 Palava Tournament 2011
4441 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4442 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4443 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4444 Copenhagen Open 2011
4445 European Students Championship 2011
4446 Salzburg 2011
4447 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4448 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4449 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4450 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4451 High Noon 2011
4452 Shodan Tournament 2011
4453 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4454 Israeli Championship 2011
4455 clubs under attack
4456 Board games festival 2011
4457 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4458 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4459 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4460 Go commercial
4461 Slovenian Championship 2011
4462 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4463 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4464 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4465 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4466 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4467 Poznan Casual 2011
4468 Shrewsbury 2011
4469 Insei League results: September, 2011
4470 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4471 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4472 EWGC Side Open 2011
4473 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4474 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4475 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4476 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4477 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4478 Autumn Tournament 2011
4479 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4480 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4481 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4482 Linkoeping Open 2011
4483 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4484 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4485 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4486 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4487 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4488 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4489 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4490 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4491 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4492 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4493 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4494 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4495 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4496 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4497 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4498 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4499 Swindon 2011
4500 Helsinki Casual 2011
4501 Pause
4502 2011 British Go Championship
4503 Cornish Open 2011
4504 Northern 2011
4505 XI Torneo di Pisa
4506 Delfts toernooi 2011
4507 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4508 7. WIGO-Turnier
4509 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4510 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4511 French Open Championship 2011
4512 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4513 Brno 2011
4514 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4515 SportAccord European Preliminary
4516 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4517 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4518 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4519 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4520 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4521 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4522 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4523 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4524 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4525 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4526 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4527 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4528 Single, hot and ........
4529 Best Go-video ever
4530 The power of a 9p
4531 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4532 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4533 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4534 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4535 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4536 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4537 EGC and WYGC 2011
4538 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4539 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4540 several recent results 5-2011
4541 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4542 Vetruse Cup 2011
4543 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4544 Galway Open 2011
4545 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4546 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4547 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4548 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4549 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4550 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4551 Danish Championship 2011
4552 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4553 German Championship 2011 qualification
4554 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4555 Go for Luzern 2011
4556 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4557 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4558 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4559 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4560 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4561 Murugandi reviews
4562 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4563 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4564 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4565 Shusaku Cup 2011
4566 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4567 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4568 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4569 March Tournaments
4570 Nottingham 2011
4571 Bonn 2011
4572 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4573 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4574 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4575 several recent results
4576 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4577 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4578 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4579 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4580 Oxford 2011
4581 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4582 Takapotku Open 2011
4583 Weekend Jan 22-23
4584 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4585 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4586 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4587 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4588 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4589 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4590 Wanted: editors and journalists
4591 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4592 Berlin Go-week 2010
4593 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4594 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4595 Championship Weekend
4596 Shrewsbury
4597 September tournaments - A class
4598 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4599 Linkoeping Open 2010
4600 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4601 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4602 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4603 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4604 Helsinki Casual 2010
4605 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4606 Antwerp 2010
4607 Kido Cup 2010
4608 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4609 British Championship Game 1
4610 10th Pisa Tournament
4611 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4612 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4613 Frioul 2010
4614 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4615 French open championship
4616 Iasi Cup 2010
4617 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4618 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4619 Japanese rules...?
4620 The dangers of gambling
4621 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4622 Tesuji of the week
4623 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4624 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4625 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4626 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4627 Big Nick
4628 bad moves
4629 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4630 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4631 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4632 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4633 Funniest remark on KGS today
4634 The Finnish system
4635 did you know...?
4636 after round 3
4637 The Monkey Jump
4638 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4639 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4640 New faces top Pardubice Open
4641 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4642 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4643 Results 18-20 June 2010
4644 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4645 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4646 Some other results from last weekend
4647 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4648 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4649 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4650 Electronic Archive
4651 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4652 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4653 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4654 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4655 Romanian Cup 2010
4656 2010 British Championship
4657 Strasbourg tournament
4658 Swiss Championship 2010
4659 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4660 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4661 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4662 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4663 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4664 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4665 Why Go
4666 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4667 French Youth Championships 2010
4668 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4669 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4670 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4671 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4672 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4673 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4674 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4675 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4676 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4677 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4678 News from Milan, Italy
4679 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4680 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4681 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4682 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4683 Artem strongest student
4684 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4685 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4686 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4687 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4688 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4689 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4690 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4691 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4692 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4693 Novosibirsk Championship
4694 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4695 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4696 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4697 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4698 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4699 Facebook: friends from France first
4700 Some Saturday results
4701 Scottish Championship News
4702 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4703 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4704 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4705 Tampere: many already registred
4706 EGD broke new record
4707 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4708 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4709 Reports from Russia
4710 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4711 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4712 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4713 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4714 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4715 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4716 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4717 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4718 Ali leads KILL-A
4719 Ankara again
4720 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4721 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4722 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4723 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4724 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4725 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4726 Kay wins British Open
4727 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4728 Let my people go
4729 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4730 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4731 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4732 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4733 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4734 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4735 Facebook for feedback
4736 KGS trials new Graphics
4737 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4738 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4739 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4740 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4741 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4742 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4743 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4744 World Pair-go Championship
4745 Fred filmed WMSG
4746 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4747 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4748 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4749 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4750 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4751 Weekend results from all over Europe
4752 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4753 11th Go to Innovation
4754 Many messages on Facebook
4755 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4756 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4757 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4758 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4759 Facebook chasebook
4760 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4761 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4762 Macfadyen Skye High
4763 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4764 Clash in C class
4765 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4766 Terwey tops Castrop
4767 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4768 Bucuresti 179 school
4769 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4770 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4771 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4772 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4773 Bundesliga back to normal
4774 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4775 Belgian Championship, part 1
4776 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4777 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4778 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4779 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4780 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4781 Vit views of vital points
4782 Red roses for favourite friend
4783 Flowers for ladies today
4784 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4785 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4786 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4787 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4788 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4789 Fredda first in KILL-A
4790 Future Champs of Hungary
4791 Chen chopped Dresden
4792 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4793 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4794 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4795 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4796 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4797 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4798 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4799 Berlin is one of several new awards
4800 Three won three in Nottingham
4801 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4802 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4803 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4804 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4805 Record audience expected at KGS
4806 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4807 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4808 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4809 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4810 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4811 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4812 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4813 Cambridge wins British League
4814 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4815 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4816 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4817 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4818 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4819 Quarter of a century at Antony
4820 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4821 Youngest pro ever is female
4822 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4823 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4824 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4825 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4826 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4827 Metta takes Tortellino
4828 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4829 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4830 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4831 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4832 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4833 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4834 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4835 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4836 Go behind bars
4837 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4838 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4839 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4840 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4841 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4842 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4843 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4844 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4845 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4846 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4847 Pal Pandanet Prime
4848 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4849 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4850 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4851 Rengo Song Contest
4852 European Go Congress in Tampere
4853 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4854 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4855 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4856 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4857 Growth of Wintergo
4858 Chinese took over London
4859 Short Summary of Last Week
4860 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4861 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4862 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4863 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4864 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4865 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4866 Book review 3-4: same structure
4867 Book review 3: Kamakura
4868 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4869 X-mas number puzzle
4870 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4871 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4872 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4873 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4874 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4875 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4876 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4877 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4878 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4879 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4880 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4881 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4882 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4883 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4884 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4885 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4886 Hungarian League
4887 Sunday December 13 - local results
4888 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4889 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4890 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4891 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4892 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4893 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4894 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4895 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4896 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4897 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4898 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4899 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4900 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4901 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4902 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4903 Secret of our style
4904 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4905 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4906 Oliver Wolf
4907 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4908 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4909 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4910 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4911 Pop Panda of Milano
4912 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4913 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4914 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4915 Mistrz Polski
4916 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4917 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4918 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4919 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4920 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4921 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4922 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4923 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4924 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4925 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4926 New: Life and Death channel
4927 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4928 Need for more reporters
4929 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4930 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4931 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4932 Wintergo will grow
4933 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4934 French Youth Congress
4935 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4936 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4937 Toulouse trashes to title
4938 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4939 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4940 Kido Cup
4941 Kölner Go-Turnier
4942 French GO Open Championship
4943 4 tournaments broadcasted
4944 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4945 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4946 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4947 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4948 FJ strikes again!
4949 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4950 Brabant 2008
4951 Joseki lessons part 2
4952 watch on fullscreen
4953 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4954 VIP-membership auto login
4955 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4956 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4957 Congress Champions 2008
4958 Naruto Reborn
4959 congress news 2008
4960 Naruto at the congress 2008
4961 Monkeys on a rock
4962 European Masters 2008
4963 Start European Go Congress 2008
4964 1000 members
4965 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4966 Tale about cats
4967 The European Masters 2007
4968 Vilach 2007
4969 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg