Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Koelner Go-Turnier 2013write

14698739
Germany The Koelner Go-Turnier 2013, a class A tournament, played from 31-08-2013 to 01-09-2013 in Koeln, Germany, was won by Lukas Kraemer 5d (photo), second came Benjamin Teuber 6d and third was Jonas Welticke 4d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Wed 04 September 2013




1 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2 Serbian Youth Championship 2014
3 Swindon 40-2014
4 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
5 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
6 Cup of Rivne 2014
7 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
8 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
9 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
10 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
11 Torneo di Pisa 2014
12 Zurich Tournament 2014
13 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
14 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
15 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
16 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
17 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
18 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
19 Shropshire 39-2014
20 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
21 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
22 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
23 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
24 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
25 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
26 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
27 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
28 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
29 Cornish Open 38-2014
30 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
31 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
32 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
33 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
34 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
35 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
36 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
37 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
38 Delfts Toernooi 2014
39 Northern 37-2014
40 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
41 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
42 City Day 37-2014
43 Odense Harvest 2014
44 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
45 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
46 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
47 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
48 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
49 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
50 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
51 International Go Cup 37-2014
52 Mangalia open 36-2014
53 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
54 EZERAI 2014
55 Summer Tournament 36-2014
56 Cup of Perm 36-2014
57 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
58 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
59 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
60 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
61 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
62 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
63 Belfast 2014
64 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
65 MSO Open 35-2014
66 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
67 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
68 Stockholm Open 2014
69 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
70 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
71 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
72 Vladimir Open 35-2014
73 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
74 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
75 Zomergo_2014
76 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
77 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
78 2014 August Tournament
79 Rostocker Ishi 2014
80 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
81 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
82 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
83 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
84 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
85 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
86 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
87 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
88 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
89 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
90 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
91 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
92 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
93 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
94 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
95 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
96 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
97 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
98 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
99 Torneo di Agordo 2014
100 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
102 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
103 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
104 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
105 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
106 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
107 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
108 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
109 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
110 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
111 47th City Championship Finals-2014
112 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
113 Cup of Russia 30-2014
114 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
115 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
116 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
117 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
118 Candidate for the office of EGF president
119 Part 2
120 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
121 Hungarian Go camp 2014
122 2014 July Tournament
123 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
124 Croatian open go championship 2014
125 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
126 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
127 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
128 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
129 Odesa Region Championship 2014
130 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
131 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
132 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
133 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
134 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
135 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
136 CPT2014Amstelveen
137 European Student Go Tournament 2014
138 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
139 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
140 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
141 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
142 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
143 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
144 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
145 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
146 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
147 Czech Championship 27-2014
148 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
149 IGA Correspondence Championship
150 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
151 Milton Keynes 27-2014
152 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
153 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
154 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
155 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
156 Club Tournament 26-2014
157 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
158 Welsh Open 26-2014
159 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
160 EWGC 2014
161 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
162 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
163 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
164 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
165 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
166 Vienna 2014
167 Durham 25-2014
168 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
169 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
170 Iron Man 2014
171 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
172 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
173 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
174 Club Tournament 24-2014
175 Open Lisboa 2014
176 Go in Duketown 24-2014
177 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
178 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
179 Kidocup 2014-Main
180 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
181 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
182 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
183 Millenium Cup 24-2014
184 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
185 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
186 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
187 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
188 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
189 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
190 Swedish Championship 2014
191 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
192 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
193 Club Tournament 23-2014
194 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
195 Csiki Cup 23-2014
196 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
197 Victory Cup 23-2014
198 Cup of Samara 22-2014
199 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
200 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
201 Scottish Open 22-2014
202 Challengers 22-2014
203 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
204 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
205 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
206 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
207 Apeldoorn 2014
208 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
209 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
210 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
211 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
212 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
213 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
214 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
215 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
216 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
217 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
218 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
219 La Carboneria 21-2014
220 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
221 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
222 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
223 British Youth Championship 21-2014
224 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
225 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
226 Freiburg 2014
227 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
228 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
229 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
230 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
231 Open IGC 2014
232 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
233 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
234 Danish Championship 2014
235 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
236 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
237 XVII Madrid 2014
238 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
239 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
240 Bracknell 20-2014
241 Silesian Cup 20-2014
242 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
243 Oslo Open 2014
244 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
245 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
246 La Carboneria 19-2014
247 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
248 Candidates 19-2014
249 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
250 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
251 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
252 Go for Luzern 2014
253 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
254 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
255 Metz Tournament 19-2014
256 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
257 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
258 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
259 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
260 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
261 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
262 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
263 Club Tournament 18-2014
264 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
265 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
266 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
267 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
268 Martinicup 17-2014
269 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
270 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
271 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
272 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
273 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
274 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
275 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
276 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
277 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
278 Nordic Championship 2014
279 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
280 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
281 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
282 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
283 Passover Tournament 16-2014
284 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
285 Tournaments coming up
286 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
287 Silesian Cup 16-2014
288 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
289 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
290 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
291 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
292 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
293 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
296 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
297 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
298 Tula Cup 15-2014
299 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
300 Championship of Perm 15-2014
301 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
302 Antwerpen 2014
303 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
304 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
305 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
306 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
307 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
308 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
309 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
310 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
311 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
312 La Carboneria 15-2014
313 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
314 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
315 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
316 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
317 Finnish Team Championship 2014
318 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
319 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
320 Birmingham 14-2014
321 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
322 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
323 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
324 Belgian Championship 14-2014
325 La Carboneria 13-2014
326 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
327 Kani6 2014
328 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
329 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
330 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
331 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
332 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
333 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
334 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
335 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
336 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
337 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
339 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
340 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
341 Skye 12-2014
342 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
343 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
344 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
345 Silesian Cup 12-2014
346 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
347 Vasteras Open 2014
348 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
349 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
350 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
351 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
352 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
353 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
354 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
355 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
356 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
357 Trigantius 11-2014
358 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
359 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
360 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
361 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
362 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
363 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
364 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
365 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
366 Go Festival 10-2014
367 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
368 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
369 British Open 10-2014
370 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
371 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
372 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
373 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
374 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
375 La Carboneria 09-2014
376 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
377 10th International Tournament 09-2014
378 Kido Cup 09-2014
379 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
380 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
381 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
382 Silesian Cup 09-2014
383 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
384 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
385 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
386 La Carboneria 08-2014
387 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
388 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
389 2014 Confucius Cup
390 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
391 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
392 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
393 Silesian Cup 08-2014
394 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
395 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
396 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
397 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
398 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
399 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
400 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
401 Haags Toernooi 2014
402 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
403 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
404 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
405 Cheshire Open 07-2014
406 12th TIS 07-2014
407 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
408 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
409 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
410 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
411 Februar im Go7 06-2014
412 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
413 Koziolek 3 06-2014
414 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
415 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
416 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
417 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
418 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
419 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
420 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
421 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
422 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
423 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
424 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
425 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
426 Odense Winter 05-2014
427 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
428 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
429 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
430 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
431 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
432 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
433 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
434 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
435 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
436 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
437 Dutch Championship 05-2014
438 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
440 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
441 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
442 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
443 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
444 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
445 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
446 Irish Championship League 04-2014
447 La Carboneria 04-2014
448 Trys Karaliai 2014
449 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
450 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
451 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
452 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
453 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
454 Essener Go Turnier 2014
455 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
456 Winter Tournament 04-2014
457 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
458 Maidenhead 04-2014
459 Championship of School 42 04-2014
460 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
461 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
462 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
463 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
464 Torneo Befana 2014
465 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
466 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
467 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
468 British Open Now Open to All
469 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
470 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
471 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
472 London Open 01-2014
473 Takapotku Open 2014
474 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
475 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
476 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
477 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
478 wintergo 2013 01-2014
479 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
480 Club tournament 01-2014
481 British Open Not So Open
482 Udine2013
483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
485 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
486 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
487 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
488 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
489 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
490 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
491 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
492 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
493 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
494 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
495 La Carboneria 52-2013
496 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
497 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
498 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
499 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
500 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
501 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
502 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
503 Odense Christmas 2013
504 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
505 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
506 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
507 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
508 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
509 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
510 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
511 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
512 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
513 UCC Go Tournament 2013
514 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
515 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
516 Polish Championship League 50-2013
517 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
518 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
519 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
520 2013 South London double kyu
521 2013 South London mid kyu
522 2013 South London top kyu
523 2013 South London teachers tournament
524 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
525 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
526 Torneo di Firenze 2013
527 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
528 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
529 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
530 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
531 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
532 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
533 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
534
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
535 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
536 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
537 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
538 Coventry 49-2013
539 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
540 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
541 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
542 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
543 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
544 BGA Title Match 2013
545 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
546 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
547 Berlin Championship Final 2013
548 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
549 week 48 live TV events
550 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
551 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
552 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
553 La Carboneria 48-2013
554 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
555 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
556 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
557 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
558 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
559 Go to Innovation 2013 report
560 week 47 2013 live TV events
561 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
562 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
563 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
564 City Championship 47-2013
565 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
566 Three Peaks 47-2013
567 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
568 Gladiatore 2013
569 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
570 League of Legends
571 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
572 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
573 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
574 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
575 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
576 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
577 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
578 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
579 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
580 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
581 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
582 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
583 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
584 Fredericia Open 46-2013
585 The Finnish Championship League 2013
586 Study Tournament 46-2013
587 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
588 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
589 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
590 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
591 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
592 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
593 Perm Halloween 45-2013
594 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
595 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
596 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
597 European Go Student Championship 2013
598 Gothenburg Open 2013
599 Helsinki Casual 2013
600 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
601 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
602 Open Porto 2013
603 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
604 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
605 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
606 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
607 La Carboneria 44-2013
608 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
609 Mannheimer Aji 2013
610 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
611 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
612 Wessex 44-2013
613 Belfast Open 2013
614 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
615 Austrian Open 2013
616 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
617 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
618 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
619 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
620 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
621 Tenuki 2013
622 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
623 Slovenian Championship 2013
624 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
625 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
626 Norwegian Championship 2013
627 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
628 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
629 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
630 Mikulov Open 2013
631 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
632 Indis 2013
633 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
634 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
635 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
636 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
637 East Midlands 2013
638 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
639 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
640 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
641 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
642 Ukrainian Cup 2013
643 Bochumer Bambus 2013
644 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
645 Czech Championship 2013
646 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
647 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
648 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
649 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
650 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
651 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
652 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
653 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
654 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
655 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
656 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
657 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
658 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
659 34 Turniej VILO 2013
660 Oulun Syksy 2013
661 Board Games Festival 2013
662 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
663 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
664 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
665 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
666 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
667 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
668 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
669 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
670 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
671 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
672 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
673 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
674 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
675 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
676 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
677 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
678 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
679 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
680 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
681 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
682 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
683 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
684 Cup of Perm 2013
685 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
686 Shropshire 2013
687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
689 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
690 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
691 17th Israeli Championship 2013
692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
693 School Tournament- Polus 2013
694 SM1-karsinta 2013
695 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
696 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
697 Nuorten SM 2013
698 Championship of South Federal District 2013
699 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
700 City Day Tornament 2013
701 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
702 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
703 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
704 Cornish Open 2013
705 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
706 Torneo di Pisa 2013
707 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
708 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
709 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
710 Russian Female Championship 2013
711 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
712 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
713 Delfts Toernooi 2013
714 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
715 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
716 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
717 Schweriner Turnier 2013
718 Brno Tournament 2013
719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
720 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
721 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
722 Northern 2013
723 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
724 Summer Tournament 2013
725 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
726 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
727 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
728 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
729 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
730 MSO Open 2013
731 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
732 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
733 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
734 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
735 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
736 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
737 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
738 Odense August 2013
739 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
740 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
741 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
742 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
743 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
744 Pogo Open 2013
745 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
746 World Youth Championship 2013
747 Vladimir Open 2013
748 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
749 Stockholm Open 2013
750 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
751 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
752 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
753 Odesa Golden 2013
754 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
755 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
756 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
757 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
758 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
759 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
760 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
761 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
762 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
763 Leksand Open 2013
764 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
765 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
766 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
767 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
768 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
769 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
770 Samsung Cup 2013
771 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
772 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
773 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
774 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
775 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
776 District Groningen 2013
777 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
778 Moyo Open 2013
779 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
780 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
781 Russian Team Championship 2013
782 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
783 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
784 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
785 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
786 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
787 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
788 Summer Go Camp 2013
789 Milton Keynes 2013
790 46th City Championship Finals 2013
791 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
792 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
793 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
794 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
795 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
796 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
797 Kieler Turnier 2013
798 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
799 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
800 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
801 Charlie Marlow 2013
802 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
803 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
804 Romanian National Championship 2013
805 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
806 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
807 Mangalia Open 2013
808 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
809 Welsh Open 2013
810 8th Marathon 2013
811 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
812 Durham 2013
813 Slovak Go Festival 2013
814 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
815 II Open de Bilbao 2013
816 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
817 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
820 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
821 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
822 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
823 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
824 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
825 Croatian open go championship 2013.
826 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
827 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
828 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
829 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
830 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
831 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
832 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
833 Galway Go Tournament 2013
834 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
835 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
836 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
837 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
838 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
839 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
840 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
841 Arundel 2013
842 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
843 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
844 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
845 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
846 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
847 Cup of Rivne 2013
848 Fredericia Open 2013
849 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
850 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
851 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
852 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
853 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
854 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
855 Scottish Open 2013
856 Challengers 2013
857 Apeldoorn 2013
858 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
859 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
860 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
861 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
862 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
863 Championship of Perm 2013
864 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
865 Kido Cup 2013
866 Go in Duketown 2013
867 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
868 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
869 Swiss Go Championship 2013
870 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
871 Open Lisboa 2013
872 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
873 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
874 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
875 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
876 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
877 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
878 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
879 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
880 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
881 Swedish Championship 2013
882 Teden Mladih 2013
883 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
884 Bracknell 2013
885 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
886 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
887 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
888 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
889 Amsterdam International 2013
890 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
891 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
892 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
893 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
894 Young Masters League 2013
895 Cambridge Barlow 2013
896 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
897 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
898 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
899 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
900 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
901 Go for Luzern 2013
902 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
903 Riga Open Go 2013
904 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
905 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
906 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
907 Interview with InSeong Hwang
908 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
909 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
910 Martinicup 2013
911 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
912 Torneo citta di Este 2013
913 Jaakko Munkki 2013
914 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
915 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
916 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
917 Danish Championship 2013
918 Spring tournament 2013
919 MSU Go Championship-2013
920 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
921 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
922 Birmingham 2013
923 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
924 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
925 Oslo Open 2013
926 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
927 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
928 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
929 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
930 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
931 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
932 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
933 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
934 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
935 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
936 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
937 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
938 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
939 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
940 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
941 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
942 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
943 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
944 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
945 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
946 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
947 Go Open Plzen 2013
948 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
949 British Open 2013
950 33 Turniej VILO 2013
951 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
952 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
953 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
954 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
955 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
956 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
957 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
958 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
959 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
960 Avignon Tournament 2013
961 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
962 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
963 Go Festival 2013
964 Passover Tournament 2013
965 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
966 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
967 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
968 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
969 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
970 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
971 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
972 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
973 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
974 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
975 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
976 Handicap Tournament 2013
977 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
978 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
979 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
980 Oulun Kevat 2013
981 rovnodennost 2013
982 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
983 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
984 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
985 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
986 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
987 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
988 go7ix 2013
989 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
990 6. Kyu turnir 2013
991 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
992 British Youth Championship 2013
993 Paris tournament 2013
994 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
995 Cup of Tula 2013
996 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
997 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
998 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
999 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1000 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1001 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1002 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1003 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1004 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1005 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1006 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1007 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1008 Trigantius 2013
1009 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1010 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1011 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1012 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1013 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1014 Fredericia Spring 2013
1015 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1016 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1017 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1018 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1019 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1020 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1021 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1022 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1023 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1024 2013 Confucius Cup
1025 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1026 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1027 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1028 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1029 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1030 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1031 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1032 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1033 Oxford Ladder 2013
1034 Blansko Tournament 2013
1035 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1036 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1037 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1038 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1039 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1040 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1041 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1042 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1043 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1044 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1045 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1046 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1047 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1048 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1049 Vasteras Open 2013
1050 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1051 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1052 Cassovia Cup 2013
1053 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1054 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1055 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1056 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1057 FORAS 2013
1058 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1059 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1060 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1061 Tiger beats Miffy
1062 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1063 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1064 Cheshire Open 2013
1065 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1066 Winner`s sonata 2013
1067 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1068 Haags Toernooi 2013
1069 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1070 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1071 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1072 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1073 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1074 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1075 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1076 Festival Lariks 2013
1077 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1078 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1079 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1080 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1081 Odense Winter 2013
1082 Antony Tournament 2013
1083 Orsay Tournament 2013
1084 National Veteran Championship 2013
1085 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1086 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1087 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1088 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1089 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1090 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1091 Dutch Championship 2013
1092 Maidenhead 2013
1093 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1094 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1095 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1096 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1097 Winter Tournament 2013
1098 Jusandan 2013
1099 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1100 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1101 Wintergo 2012 2013
1102 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1103 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1104 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1105 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1106 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1107 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1108 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1109 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1110 Trys Karaliai 2013
1111 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1112 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1113 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1114 Essen 2013
1115 Decin Tournament 2013
1116 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1117 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1118 Torneo della Befana 2013
1119 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1120 La Carboneria 2013
1121 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1122 London Open 2013
1123 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1124 2013
1125 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1126 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1127 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1128 SM-finaali 2012
1129 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1130 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1131 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1132 GO7 Rapid 2012
1133 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1134 .Three dragons. 2012
1135 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1136 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1137 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1138 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1139 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1140 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1141 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1142 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1143 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1144 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1145 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1146 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1147 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1148 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1149 Championship of Karelia 2012
1150 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1151 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1152 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1153 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1154 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1155 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1156 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1157 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1158 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1159 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1160 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1161 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1162 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1163 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1164 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1165 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1166 David 2012
1167 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1168 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1169 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1170 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1171 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1172 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1173 Go Baron Finals Match
1174 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1175 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1176 38th Serbian championship 2012
1177 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1178 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1179 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1180 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1181 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1182 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1183 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1184 Polish Championship League 2012
1185 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1186 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1187 Coventry 2012
1188 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1189 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1190 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1191 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1192 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1193 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1194 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1195 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1196 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1197 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1198 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1199 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1200 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1201 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1202 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1203 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1204 UCC Open 2012
1205 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1206 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1207 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1208 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1209 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1210 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1211 Three Peaks 2012
1212 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1213 17th November Tournament 2012
1214 Il Gladiatore 2012
1215 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1216 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1217 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1218 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1219 On cherche un traducteur.
1220 Autumn Tournament 2012
1221 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1222 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1223 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1224 Austrian Open 2012
1225 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1226 Odense November 2012
1227 Berlin Go Week 2012
1228 Goeteborg Open 2012
1229 Oulun Syksy 2012
1230 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1231 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1232 Wessex 2012
1233 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1234 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1235 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1236 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1237 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1238 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1239 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1240 Salzburg 2012
1241 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1242 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1243 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1244 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1245 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1246 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1247 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1248 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1249 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1250 Palava Tournament 2012
1251 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1252 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1253 East Midlands 2012
1254 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1255 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1256 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1257 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1258 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1259 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1260 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1261 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1262 Norwegian Championship 2012
1263 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1264 Czech Female Championship 2012
1265 Czech Go Championship 2012
1266 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1267 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1268 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1269 Shodan Trophy 2012
1270 "Crow in a starry sky"
1271 Open Porto 2012
1272 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1273 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1274 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1275 Slovenian Championship 2012
1276 Board Games Festival 2012
1277 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1278 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1279 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1280 ProGO match- sept 2012
1281 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1282 Israeli Championship 2012
1283 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1284 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1285 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1286 Shropshire 2012
1287 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1288 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1289 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1290 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1291 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1292 Swindon 2012
1293 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1294 BGA Title Match 2012
1295 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1296 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1297 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1298 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1299 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1300 Cornish Open 2012
1301 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1302 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1303 Visegrad tour 2012
1304 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1305 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1306 Helsinki Casual 2012
1307 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1308 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1309 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1310 Northern 2012
1311 Campionato italiano 2012
1312 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1313 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1314 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1315 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1316 SM1-karsinta 2012
1317 European Female Championship 2012
1318 European Cup 2012
1319 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1320 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1321 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1322 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1323 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1324 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1325 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1326 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1327 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1328 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1329 Summer Tournament 2012
1330 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1331 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1332 Zurich 2012
1333 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1334 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1335 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1336 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1337 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1338 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1339 Russian Female Championship 2012
1340 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1341 MSO Open 2012
1342 Russian Women Championship
1343 Interview with Andrew Kay
1344 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1345 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1346 French Open Championship 2012
1347 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1348 Taiwanese Go stars
1349 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1350 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1351 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1352 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1353 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1354 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1355 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1356 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1357 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1358 Trickmove of the year!
1359 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1360 Lai Yu-Cheng
1361 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1362 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1363 WMSG 2012 day 3
1364 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1365 WMSG 2012 day 2
1366 WMSG 2012 day 1
1367 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1368 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1369 Interview with Jan Simara
1370 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1371 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1372 Altay Cup 2012
1373 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1374 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1375 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1376 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1377 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1378 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1379 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1380 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1381 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1382 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1383 TurkuGP 2012
1384 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1385 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1386 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1387 Moyo Open 2012
1388 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1389 Oulun Kesa 2012
1390 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1391 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1392 Bergen Open 2012
1393 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1394 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1395 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1396 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1397 Youth Go Camp 2012
1398 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1399 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1400 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1401 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1402 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1403 Russian Team Championship 2012
1404 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1405 Romanian Summer camp
1406 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1407 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1409 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1410 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1411 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1412 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1413 Freiburg 2012
1414 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1415 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1416 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1417 Milton Keynes 2012
1418 Leksand Open 2012
1419 Welsh Open 2012
1420 Graz 2012
1421 Durham 2012
1422 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1423 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1424 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1425 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1426 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1427 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1428 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1429 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1430 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1431 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1432 Takapotku Open 2012
1433 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1434 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1435 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1436 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1437 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1438 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1439 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1440 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1441 Cup of Rivne 2012
1442 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1443 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1444 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1445 Open Lx 2012
1446 Hungarian GP 2012
1447 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1448 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1449 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1450 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1451 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1452 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1453 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1454 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1455 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1456 Challengers 2012
1457 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1458 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1459 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1460 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1461 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1462 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1463 European Pair Go Championship
1464 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1465 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1466 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1467 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1468 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1469 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1470 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1471 Galway Tournament 2012
1472 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1473 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1474 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1475 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1476 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1477 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1478 Kidocup 2012
1479 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1480 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1481 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1482 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1483 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1484 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1485 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1486 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1487 Swedish Championship 2012
1488 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1489 Turniej Majowy 2012
1490 Scottish Open 2012
1491 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1492 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1493 Bracknell 2012
1494 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1495 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1496 Vetruse Cup 2012
1497 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1498 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1499 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1500 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1501 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1502 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1503 San Marino CON 2012
1504 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1505 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1506 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1507 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1508 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1509 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1510 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1511 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1512 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1513 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1514 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1515 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1516 Tartu Spring 2012
1517 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1518 Candidates 2012
1519 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1520 Britain seeks new leader
1521 Apeldoorn 2012
1522 Danish Championship 2012
1523 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1524 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1525 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1526 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1527 3. Giessener T19 2012
1528 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1529 Young Masters League 2012
1530 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1531 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1532 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1533 Oslo Open 2012
1534 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1535 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1536 Porfirion Cup 2012
1537 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1538 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1539 V.Valek memorial 2012
1540 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1541 British Open 2012
1542 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1543 Martinicup 2012
1544 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1545 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1546 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1547 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1548 Spring Tournament 2012
1549 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1550 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1551 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1552 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1553 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1554 Side Tournament 2012
1555 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1556 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1557 Slovenian open 2012
1558 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1559 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1560 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1561 Passover Tournament 2012
1562 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1563 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1564 2012 Canadian Open
1565 Nordic Championship 2012
1566 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1567 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1568 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1569 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1570 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1571 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1572 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1573 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1574 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1575 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1576 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1577 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1578 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1579 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1580 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1581 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1582 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1583 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1584 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1585 Go Open Plzen 2012
1586 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1587 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1588 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1589 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1590 Arundel 2012
1591 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1592 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1593 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1594 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1595 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1596 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1597 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1598 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1599 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1600 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1601 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1602 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1603 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1604 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1605 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1606 Next tournaments in France
1607 British Youth Championship 2012
1608 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1609 Skye 2012
1610 Ishi Open 2012
1611 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1612 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1613 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1614 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1615 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1616 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1617 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1618 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1619 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1620 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1621 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1625 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1626 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1627 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1628 Trigantius 2012
1629 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1630 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1631 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1632 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1633 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1634 Black Stone 2012
1635 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1636 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1637 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1638 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1639 2012 Confucius Cup
1640 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1641 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1642 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1643 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1644 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1645 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1646 Kido Cup 2012
1647 Poznan Casual 2012
1648 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1649 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1650 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1651 Oxford Ladder 2012
1652 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1653 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1654 World Student Championship 2012
1655 Blansko Tournament 2012
1656 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1657 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1658 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1659 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1660 Nottingham 2012
1661 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1662 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1663 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1664 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1665 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1666 zjAva 2012
1667 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1668 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1669 Oxford 2012
1670 FORAS 2012
1671 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1672 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1673 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1674 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1675 Cheshire Open 2012
1676 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1677 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1678 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1679 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1680 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1681 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1682 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1683 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1684 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1685 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1686 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1687 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1688 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1689 EYGC 2012
1690 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1691 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1692 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1693 Winter`s sonata 2012
1694 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1695 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1696 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1697 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1698 Bydgoszcz 2012
1699 Dutch Championship 2012
1700 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1701 Some news from France
1702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1704 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1705 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1706 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1707 Warszawa 2012
1708 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1709 2011 British Small Board Championship
1710 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1711 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1712 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1713 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1714 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1715 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1716 National Veteran Championship 2012
1717 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1718 Essen 2012
1719 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1720 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1721 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1722 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1723 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1724 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1725 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1726 Club Tournament 2012
1727 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1728 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1729 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1730 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1731 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1732 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1733 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1734 Black Stone 1-2012
1735 Trys Karaliai 2012
1736 La Carboneria 2012
1737 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1738 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1739 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1740 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1741 London Open 2011
1742 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1743 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1744 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1745 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1746 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1747 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1748 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1749 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1750 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1751 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1752 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1753 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1754 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1755 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1756 Legends Cadiz 2011
1757 The 2011 Oporto Open
1758 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1759 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1760 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1761 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1762 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1763 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1764 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1765 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1766 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1767 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1768 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1769 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1770 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1771 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1772 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1773 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1774 Arnhem 2011
1775 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1776 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1777 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1778 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1779 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1780 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1781 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1782 17th November Tournament 2011
1783 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1784 Antony Club 2011
1785 Berliner Kranich 2011
1786 German Go Championship 2011
1787 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1788 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1789 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1790 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1791 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1792 Denkstation 2011
1793 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1794 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1795 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1796 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1797 La Carboneria 2011
1798 Coventry 2011
1799 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1800 Go to Innovation 2011
1801 Three Peaks 2011
1802 .Three dragons. 2011
1803 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1804 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1805 Black Stone 11-2011
1806 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1807 Hungarian Open 2011
1808 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1809 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1810 Team championships round 3
1811 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1812 Club Tournament 2011
1813 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1814 Goteborg Open 2011
1815 Styrian Masters 2011
1816 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1817 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1818 Finnish Championship League 2011
1819 Berlin Go-week 2011
1820 East Midlands 2011
1821 Bydgoszcz 2011
1822 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1823 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1824 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1825 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1826 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1827 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1828 Brussels tournament 2011
1829 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1830 Wessex 2011
1831 Championship of Karelia 2011
1832 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1833 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1834 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1835 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1836 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1837 Black Stone 2011
1838 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1839 Balma Tournament 2011
1840 Oulun Syksy 2011
1841 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1842 Norwegian Championship 2011
1843 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1844 Palava Tournament 2011
1845 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1846 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1847 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1848 Copenhagen Open 2011
1849 European Students Championship 2011
1850 Salzburg 2011
1851 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1852 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1853 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1854 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1855 High Noon 2011
1856 Shodan Tournament 2011
1857 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1858 Israeli Championship 2011
1859 clubs under attack
1860 Board games festival 2011
1861 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1862 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1863 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1864 Go commercial
1865 Slovenian Championship 2011
1866 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1867 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1868 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1869 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1870 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1871 Poznan Casual 2011
1872 Shrewsbury 2011
1873 Insei League results: September, 2011
1874 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1875 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1876 EWGC Side Open 2011
1877 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1878 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1879 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1880 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1881 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1882 Autumn Tournament 2011
1883 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1884 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1885 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1886 Linkoeping Open 2011
1887 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1888 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1889 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1890 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1891 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1892 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1893 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1894 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1895 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1896 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1897 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1898 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1899 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1900 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1901 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1902 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1903 Swindon 2011
1904 Helsinki Casual 2011
1905 Pause
1906 2011 British Go Championship
1907 Cornish Open 2011
1908 Northern 2011
1909 XI Torneo di Pisa
1910 Delfts toernooi 2011
1911 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1912 7. WIGO-Turnier
1913 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1914 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1915 French Open Championship 2011
1916 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1917 Brno 2011
1918 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1919 SportAccord European Preliminary
1920 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1925 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1926 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1927 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1928 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1929 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1930 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1931 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1932 Single, hot and ........
1933 Best Go-video ever
1934 The power of a 9p
1935 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1936 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1937 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1938 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1939 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1940 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1941 EGC and WYGC 2011
1942 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1943 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1944 several recent results 5-2011
1945 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1946 Vetruse Cup 2011
1947 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1948 Galway Open 2011
1949 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1950 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1951 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1952 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1953 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1954 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1955 Danish Championship 2011
1956 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1957 German Championship 2011 qualification
1958 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1959 Go for Luzern 2011
1960 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1961 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1962 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1963 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1964 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1965 Murugandi reviews
1966 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1967 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1968 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1969 Shusaku Cup 2011
1970 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1971 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1972 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1973 March Tournaments
1974 Nottingham 2011
1975 Bonn 2011
1976 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1977 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1978 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1979 several recent results
1980 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1981 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1982 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1983 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1984 Oxford 2011
1985 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1986 Takapotku Open 2011
1987 Weekend Jan 22-23
1988 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1989 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1990 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1991 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1992 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1993 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1994 Wanted: editors and journalists
1995 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1996 Berlin Go-week 2010
1997 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1998 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1999 Championship Weekend
2000 Shrewsbury
2001 September tournaments - A class
2002 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2003 Linkoeping Open 2010
2004 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2005 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2006 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2007 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2008 Helsinki Casual 2010
2009 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2010 Antwerp 2010
2011 Kido Cup 2010
2012 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2013 British Championship Game 1
2014 10th Pisa Tournament
2015 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2016 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2017 Frioul 2010
2018 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2019 French open championship
2020 Iasi Cup 2010
2021 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2022 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2023 Japanese rules...?
2024 The dangers of gambling
2025 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2026 Tesuji of the week
2027 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2028 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2029 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2030 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2031 Big Nick
2032 bad moves
2033 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2034 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2035 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2036 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2037 Funniest remark on KGS today
2038 The Finnish system
2039 did you know...?
2040 after round 3
2041 The Monkey Jump
2042 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2043 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2044 New faces top Pardubice Open
2045 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2046 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2047 Results 18-20 June 2010
2048 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2049 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2050 Some other results from last weekend
2051 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2052 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2053 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2054 Electronic Archive
2055 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2056 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2057 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2058 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2059 Romanian Cup 2010
2060 2010 British Championship
2061 Strasbourg tournament
2062 Swiss Championship 2010
2063 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2064 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2065 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2066 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2067 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2068 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2069 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2070 Why Go
2071 French Youth Championships 2010
2072 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2073 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2074 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2075 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2076 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2077 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2078 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2079 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2080 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2081 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2082 News from Milan, Italy
2083 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2084 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2085 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2086 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2087 Artem strongest student
2088 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2089 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2090 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2091 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2092 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2093 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2094 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2095 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2096 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2097 Novosibirsk Championship
2098 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2099 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2100 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2101 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2102 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2103 Facebook: friends from France first
2104 Some Saturday results
2105 Scottish Championship News
2106 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2107 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2108 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2109 Tampere: many already registred
2110 EGD broke new record
2111 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2112 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2113 Reports from Russia
2114 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2115 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2116 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2117 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2118 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2119 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2120 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2121 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2122 Ali leads KILL-A
2123 Ankara again
2124 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2125 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2126 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2127 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2128 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2129 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2130 Kay wins British Open
2131 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2132 Let my people go
2133 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2134 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2135 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2136 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2137 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2138 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2139 Facebook for feedback
2140 KGS trials new Graphics
2141 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2142 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2143 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2144 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2145 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2146 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2147 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2148 World Pair-go Championship
2149 Fred filmed WMSG
2150 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2151 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2152 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2153 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2154 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2155 Weekend results from all over Europe
2156 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2157 11th Go to Innovation
2158 Many messages on Facebook
2159 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2160 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2161 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2162 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2163 Facebook chasebook
2164 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2165 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2166 Macfadyen Skye High
2167 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2168 Clash in C class
2169 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2170 Terwey tops Castrop
2171 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2172 Bucuresti 179 school
2173 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2174 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2175 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2176 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2177 Bundesliga back to normal
2178 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2179 Belgian Championship, part 1
2180 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2181 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2182 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2183 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2184 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2185 Vit views of vital points
2186 Red roses for favourite friend
2187 Flowers for ladies today
2188 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2189 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2190 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2191 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2192 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2193 Fredda first in KILL-A
2194 Future Champs of Hungary
2195 Chen chopped Dresden
2196 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2197 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2198 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2199 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2200 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2201 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2202 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2203 Berlin is one of several new awards
2204 Three won three in Nottingham
2205 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2206 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2207 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2208 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2209 Record audience expected at KGS
2210 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2211 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2212 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2213 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2214 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2215 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2216 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2217 Cambridge wins British League
2218 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2219 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2220 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2221 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2222 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2223 Quarter of a century at Antony
2224 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2225 Youngest pro ever is female
2226 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2227 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2228 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2229 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2230 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2231 Metta takes Tortellino
2232 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2233 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2234 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2235 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2236 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2237 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2238 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2239 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2240 Go behind bars
2241 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2242 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2243 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2244 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2245 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2246 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2247 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2248 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2249 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2250 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2251 Pal Pandanet Prime
2252 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2253 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2254 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2255 Rengo Song Contest
2256 European Go Congress in Tampere
2257 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2258 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2259 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2260 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2261 Growth of Wintergo
2262 Chinese took over London
2263 Short Summary of Last Week
2264 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2265 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2266 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2267 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2268 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2269 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2270 Book review 3-4: same structure
2271 Book review 3: Kamakura
2272 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2273 X-mas number puzzle
2274 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2275 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2276 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2277 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2278 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2279 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2280 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2281 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2282 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2283 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2284 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2285 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2286 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2287 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2288 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2289 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2290 Hungarian League
2291 Sunday December 13 - local results
2292 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2293 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2294 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2295 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2296 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2297 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2298 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2299 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2300 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2301 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2302 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2303 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2304 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2305 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2306 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2307 Secret of our style
2308 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2309 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2310 Oliver Wolf
2311 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2312 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2313 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2314 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2315 Pop Panda of Milano
2316 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2317 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2318 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2319 Mistrz Polski
2320 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2321 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2322 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2323 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2324 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2325 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2326 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2327 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2328 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2329 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2330 New: Life and Death channel
2331 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2332 Need for more reporters
2333 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2334 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2335 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2336 Wintergo will grow
2337 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2338 French Youth Congress
2339 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2340 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2341 Toulouse trashes to title
2342 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2343 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2344 Kido Cup
2345 Kölner Go-Turnier
2346 French GO Open Championship
2347 4 tournaments broadcasted
2348 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2349 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2350 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2351 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2352 FJ strikes again!
2353 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2354 Brabant 2008
2355 Joseki lessons part 2
2356 watch on fullscreen
2357 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2358 VIP-membership auto login
2359 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2360 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2361 Congress Champions 2008
2362 Naruto Reborn
2363 congress news 2008
2364 Naruto at the congress 2008
2365 Monkeys on a rock
2366 European Masters 2008
2367 Start European Go Congress 2008
2368 1000 members
2369 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2370 Tale about cats
2371 The European Masters 2007
2372 Vilach 2007
2373 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg