Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013

15633673
Spain The Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013, a class C tournament, played from 17-08-2013 to 18-08-2013 in Segovia, Spain, was won by Kinya Nishimoto 7d, second came Pol Uros 12k and third was Guillermo Siles 8k.
(photo Oscar Vazquez 1k place 5 of 31)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 29 August 2013




1 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2 Good mood 06-2016
3 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
4 Haags Toernooi 2016
5 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
6 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
7 La Carboneeria 06-2016
8 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
9 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
10 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
11 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
12 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
13 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
14 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
15 Dutch Championship 05-2016
16 Hana Cup 05-2016
17 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
18 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
19 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
20 La Carboneria 04-2016
21 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
22 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
23 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
24 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
25 Winter Tournament 04-2016
26 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
27 Maidenhead 03-2016
28 Essen 2016
29 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
30 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
31 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
32 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
33 Trys karaliai 2016
34 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
35 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
36 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
37 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
38 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
39 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
40 Jusandan 02-2016
41 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
42 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
43 Polish Championship League 02-2016
44 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
45 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
46 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
47 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
48 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
49 London Open 01-2016
50 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
51 Club tournament 01-2016
52 Restart of EuroGoTV
53 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
54 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
55 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
56 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
57 Close to be back online!!
58 And....will we be back?!!
59 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
60 Challengers 22-2015
61 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
62 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
63 Go in Duketown 22-2015
64 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
65 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
66 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
67 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
68 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
69 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
70 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
71 Touraine tournament 21-2015
72 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
73 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
74 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
75 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
76 Chinese National Team Championship results
77 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
78 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
79 Bracknell 21-2015
80 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
81 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
82 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
83 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
84 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
85 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
86 Supercon Sevilla 2015
87 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
88 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
89 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
90 Swedish Championships 2015
91 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
92 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
93 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
94 La Carboneria 20-2015
95 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
96 XVIII Madrid 2015
97 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
98 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
99 Chinese National Team Championship
100 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
101 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
102 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
103 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
104 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
105 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
106 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
107 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
108 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
109 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
110 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
111 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
112 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
113 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
114 GLOBIS Cup and more
115 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
116 Apeldoorn 2015
117 Candidates 19-2015
118 Danish Championship 2015
119 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
120 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
121 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
122 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
123 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
124 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
125 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
126 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
127 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
128 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
129 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
130 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
131 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
132 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
133 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
134 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
135 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
136 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
137 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
138 Moscow Championship 18-2015
139 Oslo Open 2015
140 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
141 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
142 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
143 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
144 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
145 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
146 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
147 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
148 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
149 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
150 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
151 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
152 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
153 Open EPFL 2015
154 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
155 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
156 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
157 Fredericia Spring 2015
158 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
159 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
160 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
161 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
162 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
163 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
164 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
165 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
166 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
167 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
168 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
169 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
170 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
171 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
172 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
173 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
174 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
175 Club Tournament 16-2015
176 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
177 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
178 Rennes tournament 16-2015
179 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
180 GO Open Plzen 2015
181 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
182 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
183 Oulun Kevat 2015
184 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
185 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
186 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
187 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
188 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
189 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
190 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
191 Nordic Championship 2015
192 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
193 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
194 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
195 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
196 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
197 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
198 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
199 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
200 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
201 Championship of Perm 14-2015
202 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
203 Go Festival 14-2015
204 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
205 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
206 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
207 British Open 14-2015
208 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
209 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
210 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
211 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
212 3la 13-2015
213 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
214 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
215 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
216 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
217 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
218 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
219 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
220 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
221 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
222 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
223 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
224 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
225 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
226 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
227 Erlangen 2015
228 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
229 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
230 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
231 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
232 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
233 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
234 Club Tournament 13-2015
235 GO for Luzern 2015
236 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
237 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
238 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
239 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
240 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
241 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
242 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
243 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
244 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
245 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
246 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
247 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
248 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
249 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
250 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
251 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
252 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
253 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
254 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
255 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
256 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
257 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
258 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
259 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
260 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
261 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
262 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
263 IGT Pisa 11-2015
264 Betting on the next move is back!
265 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
266 La Carboneria 11-2015
267 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
268 Trigantius 11-2015
269 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
270 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
271 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
272 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
273 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
274 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
275 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
276 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
277 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
278 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
279 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
280 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
281 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
282 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
283 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
285 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
286 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
287 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
288 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
289 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
290 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
291 La Carboneria 09-2015
292 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
293 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
294 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
295 Vaesteraas Open 2015
296 Kido Cup 09-2015
297 Club Tournament 09-2015
298 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
299 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
300 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
301 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
302 Silesian Cup 08-2015
303 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
304 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
305 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
306 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
307 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
308 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
309 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
310 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
311 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
312 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
313 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
314 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
315 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
316 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
317 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
318 Antony Tournament 08-2015
319 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
320 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
321 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
322 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
323 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
324 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
325 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
326 Club Tournament 07-2015
327 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
328 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
329 EGF Academy
330 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
331 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
332 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
333 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
334 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
336 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
337 Cheshire Open 07-2015
338 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
339 NOW LIVE
340 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
341 Larix-2015
342 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
343 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
344 Marathon Sente 06-2015
345 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
346 13th TIS 06-2015
347 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
348 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
349 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
350 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
351 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
352 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
353 Odense New Year 2015
354 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
355 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
356 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
357 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
358 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
359 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
360 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
361 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
362 Championship of School #43 05-2015
363 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
364 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
365 Dutch Female Championship 2015
366 Dutch Championship 05-2015
367 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
368 Kharkiv Championship 2015
369 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
370 Maidenhead 05-2015
371 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
372 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
373 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
374 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
375 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
376 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
377 New Improved Search Function
378 Jusandan 2015
379 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
380 Winter Tournament 04-2015
381 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
382 Torneo della Befana 2015
383 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
384 1st Varna Go Open 2015
385 Osaka Go Camp 2015
386 2015 Irish championship league
387 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
388 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
389 Essen 2015
390 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
391 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
392 wintergo_2014 03-2015
393 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
394 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
395 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
396 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
397 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
398 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
399 London Open 01-2015
400 Club tournament 01-2015
401 2015
402 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
403 La Carboneria 01-2014
404 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
405 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
406 New Year tournament 01-2014
407 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
408 Cup of Tver 01-2014
409 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
410 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
411 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
412 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
413 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
414 2014 Li Min Cup
415 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
416 AGOCA League 52-2014
417 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
418 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
419 La Carboneria 52-2014
420 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
422 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
423 2014 Hannuka Tournament
424 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
425 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
426 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
427 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
428 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
429 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
430 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
431 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
432 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
433 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
434 Polish Championship League 51-2014
435 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
436 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
437 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
438 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
439 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
440 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
441 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
442 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
443 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
444 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
445 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
446 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
447 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
448 Czech Female Championship 2014
449 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
450 Perpignan Tournament 2014
451 Italian Championship 2014
452 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
453 Paris Meijin A 2014
454 Paris Meijin B 2014
455 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
456 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
457 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
458 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
459 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
460 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
461 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
462 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
463 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
464 South London: double kyu 50-2014
465 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
466 South London: teachers 50-2014
467 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
468 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
469 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
470 Odense Christmas 2014
471 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
472 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
473 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
474 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
475 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
476 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
477 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
478 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
479 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
480 Turkish Go Championship 2014
481 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
482 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
483 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
484 La Carboneria 48-2014
485 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
486 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
487 Bochumer Bambus 2014
488 Mangafest 2014
489 Gothenburg Open 2014
490 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
491 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
492 Turku Championship 48-2014
493 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
494 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
495 Go to Innovation 47-2014
496 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
497 UCC Go Tournament 2014
498 Baltic Cup 47-2014
499 Club tournament 47-2014
500 La Carboneria 47-2014
501 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
502 Three Peaks 47-2014
503 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
504 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
505 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
506 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
507 City Championship 47-2014
508 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
509 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
510 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
511 Salzburg2014
512 Kauno taure 2014
513 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
514 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
515 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
516 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
517 Letchworth 46-2014
518 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
519 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
520 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
521 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
522 Rennes tournament 46-2014
523 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
524 17th November Tournament 46-2014
525 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
526 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
527 Cup of NSU 45-2014
528 Kharkiv Championship 2014
529 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
530 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
531 Fredericia Open 2014
532 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
533 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
534 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
535 Wessex 44-2014
536 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
537 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
538 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
539 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
540 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
541 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
542 Brussels 2014
543 Oulun Syksy 2014
544 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
545 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
546 La Carboneria 44-2014
547 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
548 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
549 Silesian Cup 43-2014
550 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
551 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
552 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
553 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
554 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
555 Open Porto 2014
556 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
557 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
558 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
559 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
560 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
561 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
562 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
563 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
564 Tenuki 2014
565 Slovenian Championship 2014
566 Club Tournament 42-2014
567 BGA Title Match 2014
568 Ukrainian Cup 2014
569 Lyon tournament 42-2014
570 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
571 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
572 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
573 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
574 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
575 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
576 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
577 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
578 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
579 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
580 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
581 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
582 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
583 European Student Go Championship 2014
584 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
585 Helsinki Casual 2014
586 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
587 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
588 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
589 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
590 Club Tournament 41-2014
591 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
592 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
593 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
594 Man v Machine
595 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
596 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
597 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
598 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
599 Silesian Cup 40-2014
600 Swindon 40-2014
601 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
602 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
603 Cup of Rivne 2014
604 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
605 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
606 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
607 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
608 Torneo di Pisa 2014
609 Zurich Tournament 2014
610 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
611 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
612 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
613 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
614 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
615 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
616 Shropshire 39-2014
617 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
618 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
619 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
620 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
621 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
622 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
623 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
624 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
625 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
626 Cornish Open 38-2014
627 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
628 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
629 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
630 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
631 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
632 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
633 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
634 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
635 Delfts Toernooi 2014
636 Northern 37-2014
637 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
638 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
639 City Day 37-2014
640 Odense Harvest 2014
641 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
642 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
643 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
644 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
645 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
646 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
647 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
648 International Go Cup 37-2014
649 Mangalia open 36-2014
650 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
651 EZERAI 2014
652 Summer Tournament 36-2014
653 Cup of Perm 36-2014
654 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
655 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
656 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
657 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
658 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
659 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
660 Belfast 2014
661 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
662 MSO Open 35-2014
663 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
664 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
665 Stockholm Open 2014
666 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
667 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
668 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
669 Vladimir Open 35-2014
670 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
671 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
672 Zomergo_2014
673 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
674 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
675 2014 August Tournament
676 Rostocker Ishi 2014
677 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
678 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
679 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
680 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
681 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
682 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
683 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
684 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
685 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
686 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
687 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
688 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
689 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
690 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
691 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
692 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
693 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
694 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
695 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
696 Torneo di Agordo 2014
697 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
698 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
699 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
700 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
701 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
702 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
703 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
704 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
705 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
706 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
707 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
708 47th City Championship Finals-2014
709 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
710 Cup of Russia 30-2014
711 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
712 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
713 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
714 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
715 Candidate for the office of EGF president
716 Part 2
717 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
718 Hungarian Go camp 2014
719 2014 July Tournament
720 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
721 Croatian open go championship 2014
722 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
723 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
724 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
725 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
726 Odesa Region Championship 2014
727 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
728 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
729 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
730 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
731 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
732 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
733 CPT2014Amstelveen
734 European Student Go Tournament 2014
735 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
736 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
737 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
738 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
739 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
740 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
741 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
742 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
743 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
744 Czech Championship 27-2014
745 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
746 IGA Correspondence Championship
747 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
748 Milton Keynes 27-2014
749 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
750 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
751 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
752 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
753 Club Tournament 26-2014
754 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
755 Welsh Open 26-2014
756 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
757 EWGC 2014
758 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
759 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
760 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
761 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
762 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
763 Vienna 2014
764 Durham 25-2014
765 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
766 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
767 Iron Man 2014
768 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
769 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
770 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
771 Club Tournament 24-2014
772 Open Lisboa 2014
773 Go in Duketown 24-2014
774 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
775 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
776 Kidocup 2014-Main
777 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
778 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
779 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
780 Millenium Cup 24-2014
781 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
782 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
783 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
784 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
785 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
786 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
787 Swedish Championship 2014
788 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
789 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
790 Club Tournament 23-2014
791 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
792 Csiki Cup 23-2014
793 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
794 Victory Cup 23-2014
795 Cup of Samara 22-2014
796 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
797 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
798 Scottish Open 22-2014
799 Challengers 22-2014
800 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
801 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
802 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
803 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
804 Apeldoorn 2014
805 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
806 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
807 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
808 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
809 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
810 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
811 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
812 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
813 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
814 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
815 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
816 La Carboneria 21-2014
817 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
818 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
819 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
820 British Youth Championship 21-2014
821 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
822 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
823 Freiburg 2014
824 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
825 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
826 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
827 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
828 Open IGC 2014
829 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
830 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
831 Danish Championship 2014
832 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
833 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
834 XVII Madrid 2014
835 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
836 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
837 Bracknell 20-2014
838 Silesian Cup 20-2014
839 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
840 Oslo Open 2014
841 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
842 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
843 La Carboneria 19-2014
844 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
845 Candidates 19-2014
846 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
847 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
848 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
849 Go for Luzern 2014
850 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
851 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
852 Metz Tournament 19-2014
853 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
854 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
855 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
856 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
857 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
858 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
859 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
860 Club Tournament 18-2014
861 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
862 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
863 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
864 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
865 Martinicup 17-2014
866 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
867 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
868 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
869 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
870 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
871 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
872 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
873 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
874 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
875 Nordic Championship 2014
876 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
877 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
878 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
879 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
880 Passover Tournament 16-2014
881 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
882 Tournaments coming up
883 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
884 Silesian Cup 16-2014
885 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
886 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
887 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
888 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
889 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
890 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
891 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
892 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
893 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
894 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
895 Tula Cup 15-2014
896 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
897 Championship of Perm 15-2014
898 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
899 Antwerpen 2014
900 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
901 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
902 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
903 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
904 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
905 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
906 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
907 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
908 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
909 La Carboneria 15-2014
910 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
911 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
912 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
913 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
914 Finnish Team Championship 2014
915 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
916 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
917 Birmingham 14-2014
918 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
919 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
920 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
921 Belgian Championship 14-2014
922 La Carboneria 13-2014
923 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
924 Kani6 2014
925 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
926 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
927 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
928 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
929 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
930 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
931 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
932 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
933 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
934 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
935 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
936 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
937 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
938 Skye 12-2014
939 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
940 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
941 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
942 Silesian Cup 12-2014
943 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
944 Vasteras Open 2014
945 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
946 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
947 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
948 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
949 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
950 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
951 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
952 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
953 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
954 Trigantius 11-2014
955 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
956 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
957 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
958 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
959 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
960 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
961 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
962 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
963 Go Festival 10-2014
964 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
965 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
966 British Open 10-2014
967 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
968 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
969 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
970 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
971 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
972 La Carboneria 09-2014
973 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
974 10th International Tournament 09-2014
975 Kido Cup 09-2014
976 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
977 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
978 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
979 Silesian Cup 09-2014
980 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
981 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
982 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
983 La Carboneria 08-2014
984 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
985 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
986 2014 Confucius Cup
987 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
988 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
989 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
990 Silesian Cup 08-2014
991 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
992 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
993 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
994 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
995 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
996 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
997 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
998 Haags Toernooi 2014
999 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1000 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1001 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1002 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1003 12th TIS 07-2014
1004 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1005 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1006 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1007 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1008 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1009 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1010 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1011 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1012 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1013 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1014 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1015 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1016 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1017 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1018 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1019 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1020 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1021 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1022 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1023 Odense Winter 05-2014
1024 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1025 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1026 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1027 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1028 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1029 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1030 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1031 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1032 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1033 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1034 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1035 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1036 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1037 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1038 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1039 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1040 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1041 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1042 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1043 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1044 La Carboneria 04-2014
1045 Trys Karaliai 2014
1046 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1047 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1048 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1049 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1050 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1051 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1052 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1053 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1054 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1055 Maidenhead 04-2014
1056 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1057 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1058 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1059 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1060 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1061 Torneo Befana 2014
1062 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1063 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1064 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1065 British Open Now Open to All
1066 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1067 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1068 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1069 London Open 01-2014
1070 Takapotku Open 2014
1071 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1072 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1073 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1074 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1075 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1076 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1077 Club tournament 01-2014
1078 British Open Not So Open
1079 Udine2013
1080 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1081 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1082 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1083 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1084 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1085 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1086 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1087 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1088 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1089 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1090 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1091 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1092 La Carboneria 52-2013
1093 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1094 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1095 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1096 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1097 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1098 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1099 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1100 Odense Christmas 2013
1101 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1102 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1103 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1104 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1105 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1106 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1107 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1108 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1109 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1110 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1111 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1112 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1113 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1114 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1115 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1116 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1117 2013 South London double kyu
1118 2013 South London mid kyu
1119 2013 South London top kyu
1120 2013 South London teachers tournament
1121 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1122 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1123 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1124 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1125 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1126 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1127 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1128 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1129 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1130 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1131
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1132 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1133 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1134 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1135 Coventry 49-2013
1136 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1137 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1138 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1139 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1140 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1141 BGA Title Match 2013
1142 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1143 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1144 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1145 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1146 week 48 live TV events
1147 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1148 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1149 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1150 La Carboneria 48-2013
1151 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1152 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1153 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1154 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1155 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1156 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1157 week 47 2013 live TV events
1158 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1159 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1160 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1161 City Championship 47-2013
1162 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1163 Three Peaks 47-2013
1164 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1165 Gladiatore 2013
1166 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1167 League of Legends
1168 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1169 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1170 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1171 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1172 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1173 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1174 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1175 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1176 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1177 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1178 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1179 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1180 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1181 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1182 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1183 Study Tournament 46-2013
1184 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1185 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1186 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1187 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1188 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1189 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1190 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1191 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1192 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1193 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1194 European Go Student Championship 2013
1195 Gothenburg Open 2013
1196 Helsinki Casual 2013
1197 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1198 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1199 Open Porto 2013
1200 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1201 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1202 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1203 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1204 La Carboneria 44-2013
1205 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1206 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1207 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1208 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1209 Wessex 44-2013
1210 Belfast Open 2013
1211 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1212 Austrian Open 2013
1213 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1214 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1215 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1216 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1217 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1218 Tenuki 2013
1219 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1220 Slovenian Championship 2013
1221 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1222 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1223 Norwegian Championship 2013
1224 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1225 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1226 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1227 Mikulov Open 2013
1228 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1229 Indis 2013
1230 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1231 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1232 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1233 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1234 East Midlands 2013
1235 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1236 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1237 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1238 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1239 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1240 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1241 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1242 Czech Championship 2013
1243 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1244 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1245 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1246 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1247 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1248 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1249 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1250 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1251 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1252 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1253 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1254 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1255 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1256 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1257 Oulun Syksy 2013
1258 Board Games Festival 2013
1259 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1260 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1261 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1262 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1263 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1264 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1265 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1266 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1267 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1268 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1269 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1270 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1271 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1272 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1273 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1274 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1275 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1276 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1277 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1278 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1279 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1280 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1281 Cup of Perm 2013
1282 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1283 Shropshire 2013
1284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1286 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1287 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1288 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1289 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1290 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1291 SM1-karsinta 2013
1292 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1293 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1294 Nuorten SM 2013
1295 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1296 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1297 City Day Tornament 2013
1298 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1299 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1301 Cornish Open 2013
1302 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1303 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1304 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1305 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1306 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1307 Russian Female Championship 2013
1308 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1309 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1310 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1311 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1312 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1313 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1314 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1315 Brno Tournament 2013
1316 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1317 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1318 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1319 Northern 2013
1320 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1321 Summer Tournament 2013
1322 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1323 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1324 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1325 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1326 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1327 MSO Open 2013
1328 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1329 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1330 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1331 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1332 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1333 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1334 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1335 Odense August 2013
1336 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1337 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1338 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1339 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1340 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1341 Pogo Open 2013
1342 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1343 World Youth Championship 2013
1344 Vladimir Open 2013
1345 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1346 Stockholm Open 2013
1347 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1348 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1349 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1350 Odesa Golden 2013
1351 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1352 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1353 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1354 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1355 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1356 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1357 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1358 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1359 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1360 Leksand Open 2013
1361 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1362 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1363 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1364 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1365 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1366 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1367 Samsung Cup 2013
1368 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1369 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1370 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1371 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1372 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1373 District Groningen 2013
1374 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1375 Moyo Open 2013
1376 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1377 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1378 Russian Team Championship 2013
1379 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1380 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1382 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1383 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1384 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1385 Summer Go Camp 2013
1386 Milton Keynes 2013
1387 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1388 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1389 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1390 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1391 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1392 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1393 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1394 Kieler Turnier 2013
1395 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1396 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1397 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1398 Charlie Marlow 2013
1399 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1400 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1401 Romanian National Championship 2013
1402 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1403 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1404 Mangalia Open 2013
1405 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1406 Welsh Open 2013
1407 8th Marathon 2013
1408 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1409 Durham 2013
1410 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1411 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1412 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1413 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1414 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1415 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1416 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1417 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1418 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1419 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1420 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1421 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1422 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1423 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1424 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1425 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1426 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1427 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1428 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1429 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1430 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1431 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1432 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1433 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1434 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1435 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1436 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1437 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1438 Arundel 2013
1439 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1440 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1441 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1442 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1443 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1444 Cup of Rivne 2013
1445 Fredericia Open 2013
1446 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1447 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1448 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1449 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1450 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1451 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1452 Scottish Open 2013
1453 Challengers 2013
1454 Apeldoorn 2013
1455 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1456 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1457 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1458 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1459 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1460 Championship of Perm 2013
1461 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1462 Kido Cup 2013
1463 Go in Duketown 2013
1464 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1465 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1466 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1467 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1468 Open Lisboa 2013
1469 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1470 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1471 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1472 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1473 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1474 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1475 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1476 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1477 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1478 Swedish Championship 2013
1479 Teden Mladih 2013
1480 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1481 Bracknell 2013
1482 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1483 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1484 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1485 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1486 Amsterdam International 2013
1487 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1488 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1489 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1490 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1491 Young Masters League 2013
1492 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1493 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1494 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1495 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1496 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1497 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1498 Go for Luzern 2013
1499 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1500 Riga Open Go 2013
1501 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1502 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1503 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1504 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1505 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1506 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1507 Martinicup 2013
1508 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1509 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1510 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1511 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1512 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1513 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1514 Danish Championship 2013
1515 Spring tournament 2013
1516 MSU Go Championship-2013
1517 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1518 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1519 Birmingham 2013
1520 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1521 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1522 Oslo Open 2013
1523 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1524 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1525 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1526 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1527 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1528 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1529 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1530 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1531 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1532 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1533 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1534 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1535 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1536 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1537 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1538 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1539 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1540 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1541 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1542 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1543 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1544 Go Open Plzen 2013
1545 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1546 British Open 2013
1547 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1548 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1549 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1550 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1551 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1552 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1553 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1554 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1555 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1556 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1557 Avignon Tournament 2013
1558 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1559 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1560 Go Festival 2013
1561 Passover Tournament 2013
1562 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1563 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1564 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1565 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1566 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1567 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1568 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1569 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1570 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1571 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1572 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1573 Handicap Tournament 2013
1574 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1575 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1576 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1577 Oulun Kevat 2013
1578 rovnodennost 2013
1579 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1580 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1581 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1582 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1583 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1584 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1585 go7ix 2013
1586 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1587 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1588 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1589 British Youth Championship 2013
1590 Paris tournament 2013
1591 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1592 Cup of Tula 2013
1593 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1594 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1595 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1596 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1597 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1598 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1599 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1600 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1601 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1602 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1603 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1604 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1605 Trigantius 2013
1606 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1607 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1608 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1609 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1610 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1611 Fredericia Spring 2013
1612 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1613 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1614 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1615 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1616 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1617 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1618 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1619 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1620 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1621 2013 Confucius Cup
1622 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1623 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1624 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1625 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1626 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1627 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1628 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1629 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1630 Oxford Ladder 2013
1631 Blansko Tournament 2013
1632 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1633 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1634 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1635 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1636 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1637 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1638 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1639 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1640 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1641 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1642 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1643 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1644 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1645 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1646 Vasteras Open 2013
1647 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1648 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1649 Cassovia Cup 2013
1650 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1651 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1652 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1653 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1654 FORAS 2013
1655 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1656 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1657 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1658 Tiger beats Miffy
1659 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1660 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1661 Cheshire Open 2013
1662 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1663 Winner`s sonata 2013
1664 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1665 Haags Toernooi 2013
1666 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1667 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1668 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1669 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1670 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1671 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1672 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1673 Festival Lariks 2013
1674 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1675 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1676 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1677 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1678 Odense Winter 2013
1679 Antony Tournament 2013
1680 Orsay Tournament 2013
1681 National Veteran Championship 2013
1682 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1683 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1684 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1685 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1686 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1687 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1688 Dutch Championship 2013
1689 Maidenhead 2013
1690 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1691 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1692 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1693 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1694 Winter Tournament 2013
1695 Jusandan 2013
1696 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1697 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1698 Wintergo 2012 2013
1699 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1700 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1701 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1702 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1703 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1704 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1705 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1706 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1707 Trys Karaliai 2013
1708 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1709 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1710 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1711 Essen 2013
1712 Decin Tournament 2013
1713 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1714 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1715 Torneo della Befana 2013
1716 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1717 La Carboneria 2013
1718 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1719 London Open 2013
1720 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1721 2013
1722 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1723 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1724 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1725 SM-finaali 2012
1726 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1727 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1728 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1729 GO7 Rapid 2012
1730 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1731 .Three dragons. 2012
1732 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1733 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1734 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1735 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1736 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1737 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1738 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1739 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1740 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1741 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1742 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1743 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1744 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1745 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1746 Championship of Karelia 2012
1747 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1748 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1749 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1750 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1751 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1752 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1753 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1754 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1755 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1756 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1757 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1758 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1759 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1760 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1761 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1762 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1763 David 2012
1764 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1765 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1766 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1767 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1768 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1769 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1770 Go Baron Finals Match
1771 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1772 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1773 38th Serbian championship 2012
1774 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1775 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1776 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1777 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1778 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1779 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1780 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1781 Polish Championship League 2012
1782 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1783 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1784 Coventry 2012
1785 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1786 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1787 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1788 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1789 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1790 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1791 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1792 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1793 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1794 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1795 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1796 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1797 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1798 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1799 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1800 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1801 UCC Open 2012
1802 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1803 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1804 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1805 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1806 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1807 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1808 Three Peaks 2012
1809 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1810 17th November Tournament 2012
1811 Il Gladiatore 2012
1812 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1813 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1814 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1815 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1816 On cherche un traducteur.
1817 Autumn Tournament 2012
1818 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1819 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1820 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1821 Austrian Open 2012
1822 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1823 Odense November 2012
1824 Berlin Go Week 2012
1825 Goeteborg Open 2012
1826 Oulun Syksy 2012
1827 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1828 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1829 Wessex 2012
1830 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1831 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1832 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1833 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1834 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1835 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1836 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1837 Salzburg 2012
1838 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1839 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1840 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1841 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1842 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1843 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1844 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1845 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1846 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1847 Palava Tournament 2012
1848 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1849 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1850 East Midlands 2012
1851 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1852 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1853 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1854 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1855 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1856 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1857 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1858 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1859 Norwegian Championship 2012
1860 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1861 Czech Female Championship 2012
1862 Czech Go Championship 2012
1863 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1864 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1865 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1866 Shodan Trophy 2012
1867 "Crow in a starry sky"
1868 Open Porto 2012
1869 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1870 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1871 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1872 Slovenian Championship 2012
1873 Board Games Festival 2012
1874 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1875 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1876 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1877 ProGO match- sept 2012
1878 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1879 Israeli Championship 2012
1880 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1881 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1882 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1883 Shropshire 2012
1884 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1885 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1886 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1887 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1888 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1889 Swindon 2012
1890 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1891 BGA Title Match 2012
1892 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1893 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1894 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1895 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1896 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1897 Cornish Open 2012
1898 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1899 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1900 Visegrad tour 2012
1901 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1902 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1903 Helsinki Casual 2012
1904 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1905 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1906 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1907 Northern 2012
1908 Campionato italiano 2012
1909 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1910 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1911 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1912 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1913 SM1-karsinta 2012
1914 European Female Championship 2012
1915 European Cup 2012
1916 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1917 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1918 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1919 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1920 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1921 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1922 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1923 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1924 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1925 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1926 Summer Tournament 2012
1927 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1928 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1929 Zurich 2012
1930 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1931 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1932 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1933 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1934 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1935 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1936 Russian Female Championship 2012
1937 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1938 MSO Open 2012
1939 Russian Women Championship
1940 Interview with Andrew Kay
1941 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1942 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1943 French Open Championship 2012
1944 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1945 Taiwanese Go stars
1946 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1947 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1948 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1949 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1950 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1951 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1952 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1953 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1954 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1955 Trickmove of the year!
1956 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1957 Lai Yu-Cheng
1958 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1959 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1960 WMSG 2012 day 3
1961 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1962 WMSG 2012 day 2
1963 WMSG 2012 day 1
1964 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1965 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1966 Interview with Jan Simara
1967 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1968 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1969 Altay Cup 2012
1970 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1971 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1972 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1973 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1974 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1975 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1976 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1977 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1978 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1979 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1980 TurkuGP 2012
1981 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1982 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1983 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1984 Moyo Open 2012
1985 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1986 Oulun Kesa 2012
1987 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1988 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1989 Bergen Open 2012
1990 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1991 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1992 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1993 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1994 Youth Go Camp 2012
1995 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1996 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1997 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1998 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1999 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2000 Russian Team Championship 2012
2001 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2002 Romanian Summer camp
2003 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2004 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2005 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2006 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2007 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2008 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2009 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2010 Freiburg 2012
2011 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2012 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2013 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2014 Milton Keynes 2012
2015 Leksand Open 2012
2016 Welsh Open 2012
2017 Graz 2012
2018 Durham 2012
2019 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2020 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2021 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2022 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2023 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2024 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2025 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2026 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2027 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2028 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2029 Takapotku Open 2012
2030 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2031 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2032 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2033 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2034 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2035 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2036 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2037 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2038 Cup of Rivne 2012
2039 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2040 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2041 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2042 Open Lx 2012
2043 Hungarian GP 2012
2044 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2045 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2046 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2047 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2048 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2049 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2050 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2051 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2052 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2053 Challengers 2012
2054 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2055 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2056 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2057 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2058 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2059 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2060 European Pair Go Championship
2061 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2062 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2063 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2064 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2065 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2066 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2067 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2068 Galway Tournament 2012
2069 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2070 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2071 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2072 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2073 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2074 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2075 Kidocup 2012
2076 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2077 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2078 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2079 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2080 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2081 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2082 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2083 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2084 Swedish Championship 2012
2085 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2086 Turniej Majowy 2012
2087 Scottish Open 2012
2088 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2089 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2090 Bracknell 2012
2091 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2092 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2093 Vetruse Cup 2012
2094 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2095 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2096 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2097 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2098 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2099 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2100 San Marino CON 2012
2101 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2102 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2103 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2104 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2105 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2106 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2107 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2108 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2109 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2110 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2111 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2112 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2113 Tartu Spring 2012
2114 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2115 Candidates 2012
2116 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2117 Britain seeks new leader
2118 Apeldoorn 2012
2119 Danish Championship 2012
2120 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2121 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2122 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2123 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2124 3. Giessener T19 2012
2125 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2126 Young Masters League 2012
2127 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2128 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2129 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2130 Oslo Open 2012
2131 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2132 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2133 Porfirion Cup 2012
2134 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2135 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2136 V.Valek memorial 2012
2137 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2138 British Open 2012
2139 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2140 Martinicup 2012
2141 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2142 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2143 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2144 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2145 Spring Tournament 2012
2146 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2147 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2148 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2149 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2150 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2151 Side Tournament 2012
2152 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2153 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2154 Slovenian open 2012
2155 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2156 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2157 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2158 Passover Tournament 2012
2159 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2160 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2161 2012 Canadian Open
2162 Nordic Championship 2012
2163 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2164 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2165 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2166 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2167 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2168 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2169 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2170 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2171 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2172 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2173 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2174 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2175 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2176 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2177 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2178 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2179 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2180 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2181 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2182 Go Open Plzen 2012
2183 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2184 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2185 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2186 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2187 Arundel 2012
2188 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2189 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2190 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2191 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2192 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2193 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2194 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2195 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2196 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2197 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2198 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2199 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2200 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2201 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2202 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2203 Next tournaments in France
2204 British Youth Championship 2012
2205 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2206 Skye 2012
2207 Ishi Open 2012
2208 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2209 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2210 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2211 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2212 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2213 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2214 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2215 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2216 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2217 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2218 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2219 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2220 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2221 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2222 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2223 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2224 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2225 Trigantius 2012
2226 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2227 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2228 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2229 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2230 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2231 Black Stone 2012
2232 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2233 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2234 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2235 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2236 2012 Confucius Cup
2237 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2238 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2239 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2240 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2241 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2242 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2243 Kido Cup 2012
2244 Poznan Casual 2012
2245 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2246 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2247 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2248 Oxford Ladder 2012
2249 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2250 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2251 World Student Championship 2012
2252 Blansko Tournament 2012
2253 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2254 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2255 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2256 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2257 Nottingham 2012
2258 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2259 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2260 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2261 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2262 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2263 zjAva 2012
2264 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2265 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2266 Oxford 2012
2267 FORAS 2012
2268 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2269 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2270 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2271 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2272 Cheshire Open 2012
2273 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2274 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2275 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2276 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2277 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2278 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2279 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2280 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2281 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2282 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2283 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2284 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2285 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2286 EYGC 2012
2287 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2288 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2289 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2290 Winter`s sonata 2012
2291 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2292 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2293 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2294 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2295 Bydgoszcz 2012
2296 Dutch Championship 2012
2297 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2298 Some news from France
2299 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2300 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2301 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2302 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2303 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2304 Warszawa 2012
2305 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2306 2011 British Small Board Championship
2307 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2308 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2309 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2310 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2311 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2312 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2313 National Veteran Championship 2012
2314 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2315 Essen 2012
2316 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2317 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2318 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2319 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2320 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2321 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2322 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2323 Club Tournament 2012
2324 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2325 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2326 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2327 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2328 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2329 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2330 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2331 Black Stone 1-2012
2332 Trys Karaliai 2012
2333 La Carboneria 2012
2334 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2335 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2336 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2337 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2338 London Open 2011
2339 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2340 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2341 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2342 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2343 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2344 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2345 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2346 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2347 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2348 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2349 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2350 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2351 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2352 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2353 Legends Cadiz 2011
2354 The 2011 Oporto Open
2355 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2356 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2357 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2358 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2359 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2360 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2361 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2362 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2363 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2364 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2365 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2366 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2367 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2368 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2369 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2370 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2371 Arnhem 2011
2372 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2373 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2374 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2375 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2376 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2377 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2378 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2379 17th November Tournament 2011
2380 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2381 Antony Club 2011
2382 Berliner Kranich 2011
2383 German Go Championship 2011
2384 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2385 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2386 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2387 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2388 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2389 Denkstation 2011
2390 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2391 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2392 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2393 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2394 La Carboneria 2011
2395 Coventry 2011
2396 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2397 Go to Innovation 2011
2398 Three Peaks 2011
2399 .Three dragons. 2011
2400 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2401 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2402 Black Stone 11-2011
2403 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2404 Hungarian Open 2011
2405 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2406 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2407 Team championships round 3
2408 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2409 Club Tournament 2011
2410 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2411 Goteborg Open 2011
2412 Styrian Masters 2011
2413 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2414 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2415 Finnish Championship League 2011
2416 Berlin Go-week 2011
2417 East Midlands 2011
2418 Bydgoszcz 2011
2419 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2420 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2421 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2422 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2423 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2424 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2425 Brussels tournament 2011
2426 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2427 Wessex 2011
2428 Championship of Karelia 2011
2429 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2430 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2431 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2432 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2433 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2434 Black Stone 2011
2435 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2436 Balma Tournament 2011
2437 Oulun Syksy 2011
2438 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2439 Norwegian Championship 2011
2440 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2441 Palava Tournament 2011
2442 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2443 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2444 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2445 Copenhagen Open 2011
2446 European Students Championship 2011
2447 Salzburg 2011
2448 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2449 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2450 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2451 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2452 High Noon 2011
2453 Shodan Tournament 2011
2454 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2455 Israeli Championship 2011
2456 clubs under attack
2457 Board games festival 2011
2458 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2459 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2460 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2461 Go commercial
2462 Slovenian Championship 2011
2463 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2464 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2465 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2466 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2467 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2468 Poznan Casual 2011
2469 Shrewsbury 2011
2470 Insei League results: September, 2011
2471 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2472 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2473 EWGC Side Open 2011
2474 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2475 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2476 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2477 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2478 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2479 Autumn Tournament 2011
2480 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2481 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2482 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2483 Linkoeping Open 2011
2484 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2485 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2486 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2487 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2488 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2489 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2490 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2491 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2492 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2493 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2494 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2495 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2496 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2497 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2498 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2499 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2500 Swindon 2011
2501 Helsinki Casual 2011
2502 Pause
2503 2011 British Go Championship
2504 Cornish Open 2011
2505 Northern 2011
2506 XI Torneo di Pisa
2507 Delfts toernooi 2011
2508 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2509 7. WIGO-Turnier
2510 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2511 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2512 French Open Championship 2011
2513 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2514 Brno 2011
2515 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2516 SportAccord European Preliminary
2517 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2518 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2519 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2520 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2521 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2522 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2523 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2524 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2525 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2526 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2527 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2528 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2529 Single, hot and ........
2530 Best Go-video ever
2531 The power of a 9p
2532 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2533 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2534 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2535 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2536 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2537 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2538 EGC and WYGC 2011
2539 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2540 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2541 several recent results 5-2011
2542 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2543 Vetruse Cup 2011
2544 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2545 Galway Open 2011
2546 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2547 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2548 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2549 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2550 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2551 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2552 Danish Championship 2011
2553 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2554 German Championship 2011 qualification
2555 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2556 Go for Luzern 2011
2557 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2558 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2559 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2560 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2561 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2562 Murugandi reviews
2563 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2564 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2565 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2566 Shusaku Cup 2011
2567 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2568 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2569 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2570 March Tournaments
2571 Nottingham 2011
2572 Bonn 2011
2573 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2574 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2575 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2576 several recent results
2577 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2578 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2579 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2580 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2581 Oxford 2011
2582 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2583 Takapotku Open 2011
2584 Weekend Jan 22-23
2585 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2586 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2587 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2588 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2589 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2590 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2591 Wanted: editors and journalists
2592 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2593 Berlin Go-week 2010
2594 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2595 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2596 Championship Weekend
2597 Shrewsbury
2598 September tournaments - A class
2599 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2600 Linkoeping Open 2010
2601 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2602 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2603 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2604 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2605 Helsinki Casual 2010
2606 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2607 Antwerp 2010
2608 Kido Cup 2010
2609 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2610 British Championship Game 1
2611 10th Pisa Tournament
2612 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2613 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2614 Frioul 2010
2615 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2616 French open championship
2617 Iasi Cup 2010
2618 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2619 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2620 Japanese rules...?
2621 The dangers of gambling
2622 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2623 Tesuji of the week
2624 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2625 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2626 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2627 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2628 Big Nick
2629 bad moves
2630 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2631 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2632 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2633 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2634 Funniest remark on KGS today
2635 The Finnish system
2636 did you know...?
2637 after round 3
2638 The Monkey Jump
2639 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2640 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2641 New faces top Pardubice Open
2642 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2643 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2644 Results 18-20 June 2010
2645 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2646 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2647 Some other results from last weekend
2648 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2649 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2650 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2651 Electronic Archive
2652 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2653 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2654 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2655 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2656 Romanian Cup 2010
2657 2010 British Championship
2658 Strasbourg tournament
2659 Swiss Championship 2010
2660 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2661 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2662 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2663 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2664 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2665 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2666 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2667 Why Go
2668 French Youth Championships 2010
2669 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2670 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2671 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2672 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2673 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2674 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2675 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2676 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2677 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2678 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2679 News from Milan, Italy
2680 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2681 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2682 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2683 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2684 Artem strongest student
2685 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2686 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2687 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2688 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2689 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2690 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2691 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2692 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2693 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2694 Novosibirsk Championship
2695 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2696 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2697 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2698 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2699 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2700 Facebook: friends from France first
2701 Some Saturday results
2702 Scottish Championship News
2703 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2704 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2705 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2706 Tampere: many already registred
2707 EGD broke new record
2708 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2709 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2710 Reports from Russia
2711 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2712 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2713 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2714 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2715 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2716 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2717 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2718 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2719 Ali leads KILL-A
2720 Ankara again
2721 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2722 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2723 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2724 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2725 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2726 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2727 Kay wins British Open
2728 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2729 Let my people go
2730 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2731 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2732 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2733 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2734 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2735 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2736 Facebook for feedback
2737 KGS trials new Graphics
2738 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2739 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2740 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2741 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2742 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2743 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2744 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2745 World Pair-go Championship
2746 Fred filmed WMSG
2747 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2748 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2749 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2750 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2751 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2752 Weekend results from all over Europe
2753 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2754 11th Go to Innovation
2755 Many messages on Facebook
2756 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2757 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2758 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2759 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2760 Facebook chasebook
2761 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2762 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2763 Macfadyen Skye High
2764 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2765 Clash in C class
2766 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2767 Terwey tops Castrop
2768 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2769 Bucuresti 179 school
2770 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2771 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2772 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2773 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2774 Bundesliga back to normal
2775 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2776 Belgian Championship, part 1
2777 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2778 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2779 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2780 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2781 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2782 Vit views of vital points
2783 Red roses for favourite friend
2784 Flowers for ladies today
2785 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2786 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2787 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2788 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2789 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2790 Fredda first in KILL-A
2791 Future Champs of Hungary
2792 Chen chopped Dresden
2793 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2794 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2795 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2796 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2797 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2798 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2799 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2800 Berlin is one of several new awards
2801 Three won three in Nottingham
2802 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2803 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2804 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2805 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2806 Record audience expected at KGS
2807 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2808 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2809 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2810 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2811 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2812 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2813 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2814 Cambridge wins British League
2815 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2816 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2817 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2818 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2819 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2820 Quarter of a century at Antony
2821 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2822 Youngest pro ever is female
2823 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2824 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2825 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2826 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2827 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2828 Metta takes Tortellino
2829 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2830 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2831 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2832 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2833 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2834 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2835 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2836 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2837 Go behind bars
2838 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2839 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2840 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2841 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2842 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2843 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2844 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2845 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2846 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2847 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2848 Pal Pandanet Prime
2849 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2850 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2851 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2852 Rengo Song Contest
2853 European Go Congress in Tampere
2854 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2855 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2856 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2857 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2858 Growth of Wintergo
2859 Chinese took over London
2860 Short Summary of Last Week
2861 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2862 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2863 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2864 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2865 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2866 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2867 Book review 3-4: same structure
2868 Book review 3: Kamakura
2869 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2870 X-mas number puzzle
2871 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2872 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2873 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2874 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2875 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2876 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2877 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2878 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2879 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2880 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2881 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2882 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2883 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2884 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2885 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2886 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2887 Hungarian League
2888 Sunday December 13 - local results
2889 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2890 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2891 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2892 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2893 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2894 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2895 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2896 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2897 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2898 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2899 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2900 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2901 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2902 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2903 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2904 Secret of our style
2905 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2906 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2907 Oliver Wolf
2908 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2909 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2910 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2911 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2912 Pop Panda of Milano
2913 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2914 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2915 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2916 Mistrz Polski
2917 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2918 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2919 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2920 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2921 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2922 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2923 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2924 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2925 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2926 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2927 New: Life and Death channel
2928 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2929 Need for more reporters
2930 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2931 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2932 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2933 Wintergo will grow
2934 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2935 French Youth Congress
2936 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2937 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2938 Toulouse trashes to title
2939 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2940 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2941 Kido Cup
2942 Kölner Go-Turnier
2943 French GO Open Championship
2944 4 tournaments broadcasted
2945 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2946 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2947 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2948 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2949 FJ strikes again!
2950 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2951 Brabant 2008
2952 Joseki lessons part 2
2953 watch on fullscreen
2954 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2955 VIP-membership auto login
2956 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2957 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2958 Congress Champions 2008
2959 Naruto Reborn
2960 congress news 2008
2961 Naruto at the congress 2008
2962 Monkeys on a rock
2963 European Masters 2008
2964 Start European Go Congress 2008
2965 1000 members
2966 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2967 Tale about cats
2968 The European Masters 2007
2969 Vilach 2007
2970 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg