Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013

13913823
Poland The Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week, a class A tournament, played from 19-08-2013 to 23-08-2013 in Przystanek Alaska, Poland, was won by Stanislaw Frejlak 4d, second came Andrew Kay 4d and third was Marcin Majka 2d.
(photo Marek Kaminski 4d place 4 of 39)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 26 August 2013




1 Fredericia Spring 2015
2 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
4 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
5 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
6 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
7 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
8 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
9 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
10 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
11 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
12 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
13 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
14 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
15 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
16 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
17 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
18 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
19 Club Tournament 16-2015
20 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
21 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
22 Rennes tournament 16-2015
23 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
24 GO Open Plzen 2015
25 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
26 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
27 Oulun Kevat 2015
28 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
29 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
30 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
31 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
32 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
33 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
34 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
35 Nordic Championship 2015
36 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
37 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
38 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
39 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
40 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
41 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
42 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
43 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
44 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
45 Championship of Perm 14-2015
46 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
47 Go Festival 14-2015
48 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
49 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
50 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
51 British Open 14-2015
52 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
53 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
54 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
55 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
56 3la 13-2015
57 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
58 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
59 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
60 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
61 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
62 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
63 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
64 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
65 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
66 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
67 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
68 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
69 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
70 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
71 Erlangen 2015
72 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
73 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
74 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
75 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
76 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
77 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
78 Club Tournament 13-2015
79 GO for Luzern 2015
80 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
81 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
82 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
83 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
84 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
85 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
86 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
87 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
88 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
89 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
90 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
91 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
92 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
93 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
94 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
95 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
96 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
97 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
98 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
99 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
100 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
101 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
102 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
103 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
104 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
105 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
106 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
107 IGT Pisa 11-2015
108 Betting on the next move is back!
109 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
110 La Carboneria 11-2015
111 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
112 Trigantius 11-2015
113 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
114 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
115 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
116 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
117 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
118 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
119 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
120 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
121 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
122 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
123 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
124 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
125 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
126 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
127 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
129 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
130 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
131 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
132 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
133 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
134 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
135 La Carboneria 09-2015
136 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
137 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
138 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
139 Vaesteraas Open 2015
140 Kido Cup 09-2015
141 Club Tournament 09-2015
142 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
143 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
144 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
145 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
146 Silesian Cup 08-2015
147 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
148 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
149 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
150 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
151 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
152 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
153 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
154 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
155 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
156 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
157 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
158 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
159 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
160 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
161 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
162 Antony Tournament 08-2015
163 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
164 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
165 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
166 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
167 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
168 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
169 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
170 Club Tournament 07-2015
171 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
172 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
173 EGF Academy
174 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
175 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
176 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
177 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
178 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
181 Cheshire Open 07-2015
182 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
183 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
184 Larix-2015
185 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
186 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
187 Marathon Sente 06-2015
188 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
189 13th TIS 06-2015
190 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
191 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
192 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
193 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
194 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
195 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
196 Odense New Year 2015
197 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
198 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
199 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
200 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
201 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
202 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
203 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
204 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
205 Championship of School #43 05-2015
206 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
207 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
208 Dutch Female Championship 2015
209 Dutch Championship 05-2015
210 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
211 Kharkiv Championship 2015
212 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
213 Maidenhead 05-2015
214 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
215 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
216 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
217 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
218 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
219 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
220 New Improved Search Function
221 Jusandan 2015
222 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
223 Winter Tournament 04-2015
224 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
225 Torneo della Befana 2015
226 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
227 1st Varna Go Open 2015
228 Osaka Go Camp 2015
229 2015 Irish championship league
230 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
231 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
232 Essen 2015
233 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
234 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
235 wintergo_2014 03-2015
236 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
237 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
238 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
239 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
240 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
241 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
242 London Open 01-2015
243 Club tournament 01-2015
244 2015
245 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
246 La Carboneria 01-2014
247 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
248 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
249 New Year tournament 01-2014
250 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
251 Cup of Tver 01-2014
252 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
253 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
254 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
255 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
256 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
257 2014 Li Min Cup
258 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
259 AGOCA League 52-2014
260 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
261 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
262 La Carboneria 52-2014
263 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
264 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
265 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
266 2014 Hannuka Tournament
267 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
268 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
269 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
270 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
271 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
272 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
273 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
274 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
275 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
276 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
277 Polish Championship League 51-2014
278 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
279 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
280 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
281 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
282 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
283 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
284 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
285 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
286 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
287 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
288 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
289 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
290 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
291 Czech Female Championship 2014
292 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
293 Perpignan Tournament 2014
294 Italian Championship 2014
295 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
296 Paris Meijin A 2014
297 Paris Meijin B 2014
298 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
299 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
300 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
301 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
302 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
303 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
304 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
305 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
306 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
307 South London: double kyu 50-2014
308 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
309 South London: teachers 50-2014
310 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
311 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
312 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
313 Odense Christmas 2014
314 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
315 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
316 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
317 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
318 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
319 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
320 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
321 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
322 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
323 Turkish Go Championship 2014
324 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
325 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
326 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
327 La Carboneria 48-2014
328 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
329 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
330 Bochumer Bambus 2014
331 Mangafest 2014
332 Gothenburg Open 2014
333 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
334 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
335 Turku Championship 48-2014
336 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
337 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
338 Go to Innovation 47-2014
339 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
340 UCC Go Tournament 2014
341 Baltic Cup 47-2014
342 Club tournament 47-2014
343 La Carboneria 47-2014
344 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
345 Three Peaks 47-2014
346 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
347 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
348 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
349 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
350 City Championship 47-2014
351 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
352 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
353 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
354 Salzburg2014
355 Kauno taure 2014
356 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
357 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
358 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
359 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
360 Letchworth 46-2014
361 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
362 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
363 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
364 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
365 Rennes tournament 46-2014
366 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
367 17th November Tournament 46-2014
368 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
369 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
370 Cup of NSU 45-2014
371 Kharkiv Championship 2014
372 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
373 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
374 Fredericia Open 2014
375 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
376 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
377 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
378 Wessex 44-2014
379 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
380 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
381 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
382 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
383 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
384 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
385 Brussels 2014
386 Oulun Syksy 2014
387 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
388 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
389 La Carboneria 44-2014
390 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
391 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
392 Silesian Cup 43-2014
393 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
394 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
395 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
396 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
397 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
398 Open Porto 2014
399 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
400 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
401 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
402 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
403 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
404 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
405 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
406 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
407 Tenuki 2014
408 Slovenian Championship 2014
409 Club Tournament 42-2014
410 BGA Title Match 2014
411 Ukrainian Cup 2014
412 Lyon tournament 42-2014
413 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
414 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
415 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
416 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
417 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
418 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
419 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
420 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
421 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
422 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
423 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
424 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
425 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
426 European Student Go Championship 2014
427 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
428 Helsinki Casual 2014
429 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
430 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
431 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
432 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
433 Club Tournament 41-2014
434 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
435 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
436 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
437 Man v Machine
438 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
439 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
440 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
441 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
442 Silesian Cup 40-2014
443 Swindon 40-2014
444 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
445 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
446 Cup of Rivne 2014
447 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
448 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
449 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
450 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
451 Torneo di Pisa 2014
452 Zurich Tournament 2014
453 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
454 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
455 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
457 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
458 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
459 Shropshire 39-2014
460 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
461 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
462 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
463 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
464 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
465 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
466 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
467 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
468 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
469 Cornish Open 38-2014
470 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
471 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
472 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
473 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
474 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
475 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
476 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
477 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
478 Delfts Toernooi 2014
479 Northern 37-2014
480 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
481 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
482 City Day 37-2014
483 Odense Harvest 2014
484 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
485 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
486 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
487 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
488 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
489 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
490 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
491 International Go Cup 37-2014
492 Mangalia open 36-2014
493 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
494 EZERAI 2014
495 Summer Tournament 36-2014
496 Cup of Perm 36-2014
497 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
498 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
499 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
500 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
501 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
502 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
503 Belfast 2014
504 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
505 MSO Open 35-2014
506 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
507 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
508 Stockholm Open 2014
509 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
510 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
511 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
512 Vladimir Open 35-2014
513 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
514 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
515 Zomergo_2014
516 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
517 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
518 2014 August Tournament
519 Rostocker Ishi 2014
520 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
521 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
522 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
523 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
524 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
525 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
526 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
527 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
528 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
529 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
530 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
531 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
532 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
533 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
534 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
535 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
536 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
537 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
538 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
539 Torneo di Agordo 2014
540 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
541 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
542 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
543 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
544 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
545 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
546 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
547 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
548 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
549 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
550 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
551 47th City Championship Finals-2014
552 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
553 Cup of Russia 30-2014
554 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
555 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
556 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
557 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
558 Candidate for the office of EGF president
559 Part 2
560 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
561 Hungarian Go camp 2014
562 2014 July Tournament
563 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
564 Croatian open go championship 2014
565 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
566 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
567 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
568 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
569 Odesa Region Championship 2014
570 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
571 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
572 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
573 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
574 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
575 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
576 CPT2014Amstelveen
577 European Student Go Tournament 2014
578 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
579 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
580 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
581 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
582 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
583 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
584 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
585 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
586 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
587 Czech Championship 27-2014
588 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
589 IGA Correspondence Championship
590 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
591 Milton Keynes 27-2014
592 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
593 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
594 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
595 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
596 Club Tournament 26-2014
597 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
598 Welsh Open 26-2014
599 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
600 EWGC 2014
601 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
602 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
603 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
604 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
605 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
606 Vienna 2014
607 Durham 25-2014
608 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
609 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
610 Iron Man 2014
611 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
612 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
613 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
614 Club Tournament 24-2014
615 Open Lisboa 2014
616 Go in Duketown 24-2014
617 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
618 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
619 Kidocup 2014-Main
620 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
621 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
622 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
623 Millenium Cup 24-2014
624 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
625 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
626 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
627 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
628 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
629 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
630 Swedish Championship 2014
631 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
632 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
633 Club Tournament 23-2014
634 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
635 Csiki Cup 23-2014
636 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
637 Victory Cup 23-2014
638 Cup of Samara 22-2014
639 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
640 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
641 Scottish Open 22-2014
642 Challengers 22-2014
643 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
644 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
645 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
646 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
647 Apeldoorn 2014
648 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
649 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
650 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
651 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
652 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
653 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
654 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
655 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
656 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
657 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
658 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
659 La Carboneria 21-2014
660 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
661 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
662 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
663 British Youth Championship 21-2014
664 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
665 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
666 Freiburg 2014
667 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
668 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
669 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
670 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
671 Open IGC 2014
672 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
673 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
674 Danish Championship 2014
675 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
676 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
677 XVII Madrid 2014
678 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
679 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
680 Bracknell 20-2014
681 Silesian Cup 20-2014
682 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
683 Oslo Open 2014
684 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
685 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
686 La Carboneria 19-2014
687 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
688 Candidates 19-2014
689 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
690 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
691 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
692 Go for Luzern 2014
693 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
694 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
695 Metz Tournament 19-2014
696 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
697 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
698 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
699 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
700 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
701 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
702 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
703 Club Tournament 18-2014
704 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
705 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
706 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
707 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
708 Martinicup 17-2014
709 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
710 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
711 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
712 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
713 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
714 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
715 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
716 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
717 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
718 Nordic Championship 2014
719 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
720 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
721 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
722 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
723 Passover Tournament 16-2014
724 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
725 Tournaments coming up
726 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
727 Silesian Cup 16-2014
728 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
729 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
730 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
731 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
732 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
733 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
734 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
735 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
736 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
737 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
738 Tula Cup 15-2014
739 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
740 Championship of Perm 15-2014
741 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
742 Antwerpen 2014
743 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
744 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
745 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
746 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
747 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
748 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
749 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
750 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
751 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
752 La Carboneria 15-2014
753 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
754 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
755 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
756 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
757 Finnish Team Championship 2014
758 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
759 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
760 Birmingham 14-2014
761 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
762 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
763 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
764 Belgian Championship 14-2014
765 La Carboneria 13-2014
766 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
767 Kani6 2014
768 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
769 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
770 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
771 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
772 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
773 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
774 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
775 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
776 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
777 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
778 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
779 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
780 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
781 Skye 12-2014
782 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
783 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
784 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
785 Silesian Cup 12-2014
786 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
787 Vasteras Open 2014
788 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
789 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
790 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
791 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
792 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
793 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
794 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
795 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
796 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
797 Trigantius 11-2014
798 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
799 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
800 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
801 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
802 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
803 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
804 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
805 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
806 Go Festival 10-2014
807 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
808 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
809 British Open 10-2014
810 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
811 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
812 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
813 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
814 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
815 La Carboneria 09-2014
816 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
817 10th International Tournament 09-2014
818 Kido Cup 09-2014
819 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
820 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
821 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
822 Silesian Cup 09-2014
823 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
824 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
825 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
826 La Carboneria 08-2014
827 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
828 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
829 2014 Confucius Cup
830 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
831 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
832 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
833 Silesian Cup 08-2014
834 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
835 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
836 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
837 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
838 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
839 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
840 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
841 Haags Toernooi 2014
842 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
843 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
844 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
845 Cheshire Open 07-2014
846 12th TIS 07-2014
847 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
848 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
849 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
850 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
851 Februar im Go7 06-2014
852 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
853 Koziolek 3 06-2014
854 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
855 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
856 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
857 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
858 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
859 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
860 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
861 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
862 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
863 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
864 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
865 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
866 Odense Winter 05-2014
867 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
868 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
869 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
870 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
871 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
872 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
873 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
874 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
875 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
876 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
877 Dutch Championship 05-2014
878 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
879 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
880 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
881 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
882 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
883 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
884 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
885 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
886 Irish Championship League 04-2014
887 La Carboneria 04-2014
888 Trys Karaliai 2014
889 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
890 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
891 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
892 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
893 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
894 Essener Go Turnier 2014
895 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
896 Winter Tournament 04-2014
897 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
898 Maidenhead 04-2014
899 Championship of School 42 04-2014
900 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
901 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
902 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
903 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
904 Torneo Befana 2014
905 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
906 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
907 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
908 British Open Now Open to All
909 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
910 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
911 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
912 London Open 01-2014
913 Takapotku Open 2014
914 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
915 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
916 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
917 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
918 wintergo 2013 01-2014
919 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
920 Club tournament 01-2014
921 British Open Not So Open
922 Udine2013
923 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
924 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
925 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
926 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
927 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
928 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
929 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
930 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
931 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
932 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
933 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
934 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
935 La Carboneria 52-2013
936 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
937 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
938 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
939 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
940 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
941 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
942 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
943 Odense Christmas 2013
944 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
945 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
946 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
947 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
948 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
949 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
950 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
951 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
952 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
953 UCC Go Tournament 2013
954 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
955 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
956 Polish Championship League 50-2013
957 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
958 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
959 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
960 2013 South London double kyu
961 2013 South London mid kyu
962 2013 South London top kyu
963 2013 South London teachers tournament
964 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
965 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
966 Torneo di Firenze 2013
967 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
968 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
969 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
970 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
971 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
972 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
973 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
974
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
975 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
976 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
977 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
978 Coventry 49-2013
979 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
980 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
981 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
982 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
983 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
984 BGA Title Match 2013
985 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
986 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
987 Berlin Championship Final 2013
988 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
989 week 48 live TV events
990 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
991 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
992 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
993 La Carboneria 48-2013
994 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
995 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
996 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
997 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
998 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
999 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1000 week 47 2013 live TV events
1001 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1002 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1003 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1004 City Championship 47-2013
1005 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1006 Three Peaks 47-2013
1007 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1008 Gladiatore 2013
1009 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1010 League of Legends
1011 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1012 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1013 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1014 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1015 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1016 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1017 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1018 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1019 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1020 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1021 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1022 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1023 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1024 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1025 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1026 Study Tournament 46-2013
1027 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1028 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1029 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1030 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1031 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1032 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1033 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1034 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1035 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1036 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1037 European Go Student Championship 2013
1038 Gothenburg Open 2013
1039 Helsinki Casual 2013
1040 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1041 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1042 Open Porto 2013
1043 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1044 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1045 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1046 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1047 La Carboneria 44-2013
1048 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1049 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1050 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1051 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1052 Wessex 44-2013
1053 Belfast Open 2013
1054 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1055 Austrian Open 2013
1056 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1057 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1058 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1059 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1060 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1061 Tenuki 2013
1062 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1063 Slovenian Championship 2013
1064 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1065 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1066 Norwegian Championship 2013
1067 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1068 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1069 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1070 Mikulov Open 2013
1071 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1072 Indis 2013
1073 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1074 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1075 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1076 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1077 East Midlands 2013
1078 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1079 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1080 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1081 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1082 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1083 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1084 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1085 Czech Championship 2013
1086 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1087 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1088 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1089 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1090 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1091 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1092 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1093 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1094 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1095 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1096 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1097 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1098 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1099 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1100 Oulun Syksy 2013
1101 Board Games Festival 2013
1102 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1103 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1104 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1105 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1106 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1107 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1108 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1109 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1110 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1111 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1112 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1113 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1114 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1115 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1116 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1117 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1118 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1119 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1120 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1121 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1122 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1123 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1124 Cup of Perm 2013
1125 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1126 Shropshire 2013
1127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1129 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1130 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1131 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1132 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1133 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1134 SM1-karsinta 2013
1135 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1136 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1137 Nuorten SM 2013
1138 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1139 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1140 City Day Tornament 2013
1141 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1142 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1143 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1144 Cornish Open 2013
1145 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1146 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1147 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1148 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1149 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1150 Russian Female Championship 2013
1151 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1152 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1153 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1154 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1155 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1156 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1157 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1158 Brno Tournament 2013
1159 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1160 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1161 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1162 Northern 2013
1163 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1164 Summer Tournament 2013
1165 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1166 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1167 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1168 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1169 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1170 MSO Open 2013
1171 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1172 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1173 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1174 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1175 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1176 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1177 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1178 Odense August 2013
1179 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1180 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1181 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1182 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1183 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1184 Pogo Open 2013
1185 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1186 World Youth Championship 2013
1187 Vladimir Open 2013
1188 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1189 Stockholm Open 2013
1190 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1191 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1192 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1193 Odesa Golden 2013
1194 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1195 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1196 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1197 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1198 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1199 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1200 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1201 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1202 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1203 Leksand Open 2013
1204 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1205 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1206 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1207 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1208 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1209 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1210 Samsung Cup 2013
1211 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1212 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1213 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1214 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1215 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1216 District Groningen 2013
1217 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1218 Moyo Open 2013
1219 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1220 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1221 Russian Team Championship 2013
1222 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1223 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1224 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1225 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1226 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1227 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1228 Summer Go Camp 2013
1229 Milton Keynes 2013
1230 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1231 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1232 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1233 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1234 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1235 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1236 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1237 Kieler Turnier 2013
1238 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1239 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1240 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1241 Charlie Marlow 2013
1242 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1243 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1244 Romanian National Championship 2013
1245 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1246 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1247 Mangalia Open 2013
1248 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1249 Welsh Open 2013
1250 8th Marathon 2013
1251 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1252 Durham 2013
1253 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1254 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1255 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1256 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1257 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1258 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1259 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1260 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1261 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1262 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1263 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1264 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1265 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1266 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1267 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1268 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1269 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1270 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1271 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1272 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1273 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1274 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1275 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1276 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1277 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1278 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1279 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1280 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1281 Arundel 2013
1282 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1283 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1284 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1285 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1286 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1287 Cup of Rivne 2013
1288 Fredericia Open 2013
1289 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1290 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1291 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1292 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1293 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1294 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1295 Scottish Open 2013
1296 Challengers 2013
1297 Apeldoorn 2013
1298 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1299 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1300 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1301 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1302 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1303 Championship of Perm 2013
1304 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1305 Kido Cup 2013
1306 Go in Duketown 2013
1307 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1308 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1309 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1310 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1311 Open Lisboa 2013
1312 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1313 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1314 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1315 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1316 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1317 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1318 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1319 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1320 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1321 Swedish Championship 2013
1322 Teden Mladih 2013
1323 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1324 Bracknell 2013
1325 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1326 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1327 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1328 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1329 Amsterdam International 2013
1330 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1331 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1332 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1333 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1334 Young Masters League 2013
1335 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1336 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1337 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1338 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1339 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1340 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1341 Go for Luzern 2013
1342 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1343 Riga Open Go 2013
1344 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1345 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1346 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1347 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1348 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1349 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1350 Martinicup 2013
1351 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1352 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1353 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1354 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1355 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1356 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1357 Danish Championship 2013
1358 Spring tournament 2013
1359 MSU Go Championship-2013
1360 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1361 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1362 Birmingham 2013
1363 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1364 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1365 Oslo Open 2013
1366 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1367 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1368 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1369 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1370 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1371 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1372 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1373 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1374 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1375 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1376 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1377 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1378 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1379 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1380 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1381 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1382 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1383 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1384 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1385 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1386 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1387 Go Open Plzen 2013
1388 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1389 British Open 2013
1390 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1391 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1392 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1393 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1394 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1395 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1396 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1397 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1398 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1399 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1400 Avignon Tournament 2013
1401 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1402 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1403 Go Festival 2013
1404 Passover Tournament 2013
1405 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1406 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1407 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1408 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1409 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1410 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1411 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1412 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1413 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1414 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1415 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1416 Handicap Tournament 2013
1417 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1418 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1419 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1420 Oulun Kevat 2013
1421 rovnodennost 2013
1422 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1423 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1424 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1425 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1426 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1427 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1428 go7ix 2013
1429 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1430 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1431 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1432 British Youth Championship 2013
1433 Paris tournament 2013
1434 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1435 Cup of Tula 2013
1436 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1437 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1438 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1439 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1440 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1441 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1442 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1443 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1444 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1445 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1446 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1447 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1448 Trigantius 2013
1449 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1450 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1451 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1452 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1453 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1454 Fredericia Spring 2013
1455 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1456 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1457 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1458 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1459 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1460 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1461 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1462 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1463 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1464 2013 Confucius Cup
1465 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1466 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1467 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1468 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1469 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1470 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1471 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1472 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1473 Oxford Ladder 2013
1474 Blansko Tournament 2013
1475 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1476 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1477 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1478 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1479 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1480 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1481 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1482 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1483 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1484 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1485 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1486 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1487 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1488 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1489 Vasteras Open 2013
1490 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1491 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1492 Cassovia Cup 2013
1493 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1494 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1495 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1496 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1497 FORAS 2013
1498 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1499 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1500 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1501 Tiger beats Miffy
1502 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1503 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1504 Cheshire Open 2013
1505 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1506 Winner`s sonata 2013
1507 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1508 Haags Toernooi 2013
1509 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1510 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1511 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1512 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1513 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1514 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1515 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1516 Festival Lariks 2013
1517 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1518 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1519 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1520 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1521 Odense Winter 2013
1522 Antony Tournament 2013
1523 Orsay Tournament 2013
1524 National Veteran Championship 2013
1525 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1526 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1527 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1528 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1529 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1530 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1531 Dutch Championship 2013
1532 Maidenhead 2013
1533 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1534 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1535 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1536 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1537 Winter Tournament 2013
1538 Jusandan 2013
1539 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1540 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1541 Wintergo 2012 2013
1542 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1543 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1544 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1545 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1546 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1547 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1548 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1549 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1550 Trys Karaliai 2013
1551 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1552 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1553 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1554 Essen 2013
1555 Decin Tournament 2013
1556 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1557 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1558 Torneo della Befana 2013
1559 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1560 La Carboneria 2013
1561 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1562 London Open 2013
1563 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1564 2013
1565 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1566 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1567 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1568 SM-finaali 2012
1569 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1570 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1571 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1572 GO7 Rapid 2012
1573 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1574 .Three dragons. 2012
1575 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1576 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1577 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1578 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1579 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1580 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1581 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1582 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1583 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1584 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1585 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1586 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1587 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1588 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1589 Championship of Karelia 2012
1590 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1591 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1592 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1593 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1594 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1595 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1596 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1597 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1598 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1599 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1600 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1601 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1602 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1603 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1604 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1605 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1606 David 2012
1607 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1608 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1609 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1610 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1611 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1612 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1613 Go Baron Finals Match
1614 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1615 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1616 38th Serbian championship 2012
1617 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1618 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1619 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1620 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1621 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1622 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1623 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1624 Polish Championship League 2012
1625 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1626 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1627 Coventry 2012
1628 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1629 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1630 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1631 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1632 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1633 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1634 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1635 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1636 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1637 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1638 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1639 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1640 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1641 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1642 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1643 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1644 UCC Open 2012
1645 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1646 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1647 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1648 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1649 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1650 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1651 Three Peaks 2012
1652 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1653 17th November Tournament 2012
1654 Il Gladiatore 2012
1655 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1656 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1657 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1658 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1659 On cherche un traducteur.
1660 Autumn Tournament 2012
1661 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1662 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1663 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1664 Austrian Open 2012
1665 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1666 Odense November 2012
1667 Berlin Go Week 2012
1668 Goeteborg Open 2012
1669 Oulun Syksy 2012
1670 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1671 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1672 Wessex 2012
1673 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1674 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1675 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1676 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1677 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1678 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1679 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1680 Salzburg 2012
1681 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1682 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1683 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1684 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1685 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1686 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1687 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1688 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1689 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1690 Palava Tournament 2012
1691 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1692 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1693 East Midlands 2012
1694 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1695 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1696 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1697 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1698 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1699 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1700 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1701 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1702 Norwegian Championship 2012
1703 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1704 Czech Female Championship 2012
1705 Czech Go Championship 2012
1706 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1707 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1708 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1709 Shodan Trophy 2012
1710 "Crow in a starry sky"
1711 Open Porto 2012
1712 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1713 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1714 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1715 Slovenian Championship 2012
1716 Board Games Festival 2012
1717 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1718 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1719 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1720 ProGO match- sept 2012
1721 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1722 Israeli Championship 2012
1723 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1724 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1725 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1726 Shropshire 2012
1727 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1728 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1729 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1730 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1731 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1732 Swindon 2012
1733 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1734 BGA Title Match 2012
1735 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1736 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1737 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1738 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1739 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1740 Cornish Open 2012
1741 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1742 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1743 Visegrad tour 2012
1744 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1745 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1746 Helsinki Casual 2012
1747 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1748 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1749 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1750 Northern 2012
1751 Campionato italiano 2012
1752 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1753 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1754 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1755 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1756 SM1-karsinta 2012
1757 European Female Championship 2012
1758 European Cup 2012
1759 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1760 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1761 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1762 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1763 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1764 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1765 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1766 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1767 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1768 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1769 Summer Tournament 2012
1770 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1771 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1772 Zurich 2012
1773 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1774 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1775 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1776 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1777 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1778 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1779 Russian Female Championship 2012
1780 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1781 MSO Open 2012
1782 Russian Women Championship
1783 Interview with Andrew Kay
1784 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1785 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1786 French Open Championship 2012
1787 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1788 Taiwanese Go stars
1789 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1790 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1791 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1792 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1793 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1794 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1795 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1796 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1797 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1798 Trickmove of the year!
1799 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1800 Lai Yu-Cheng
1801 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1802 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1803 WMSG 2012 day 3
1804 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1805 WMSG 2012 day 2
1806 WMSG 2012 day 1
1807 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1808 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1809 Interview with Jan Simara
1810 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1811 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1812 Altay Cup 2012
1813 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1814 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1815 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1816 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1817 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1818 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1819 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1820 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1821 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1822 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1823 TurkuGP 2012
1824 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1825 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1826 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1827 Moyo Open 2012
1828 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1829 Oulun Kesa 2012
1830 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1831 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1832 Bergen Open 2012
1833 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1834 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1835 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1836 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1837 Youth Go Camp 2012
1838 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1839 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1840 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1841 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1842 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1843 Russian Team Championship 2012
1844 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1845 Romanian Summer camp
1846 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1847 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1849 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1850 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1851 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1852 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1853 Freiburg 2012
1854 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1855 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1856 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1857 Milton Keynes 2012
1858 Leksand Open 2012
1859 Welsh Open 2012
1860 Graz 2012
1861 Durham 2012
1862 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1863 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1864 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1865 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1866 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1867 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1868 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1869 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1870 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1871 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1872 Takapotku Open 2012
1873 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1874 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1875 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1876 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1877 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1878 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1879 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1880 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1881 Cup of Rivne 2012
1882 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1883 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1884 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1885 Open Lx 2012
1886 Hungarian GP 2012
1887 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1888 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1889 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1890 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1891 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1892 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1893 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1894 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1895 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1896 Challengers 2012
1897 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1898 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1899 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1900 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1901 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1902 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1903 European Pair Go Championship
1904 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1905 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1906 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1907 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1908 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1909 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1910 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1911 Galway Tournament 2012
1912 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1913 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1914 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1915 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1916 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1917 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1918 Kidocup 2012
1919 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1920 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1921 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1922 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1923 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1924 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1925 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1926 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1927 Swedish Championship 2012
1928 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1929 Turniej Majowy 2012
1930 Scottish Open 2012
1931 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1932 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1933 Bracknell 2012
1934 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1935 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1936 Vetruse Cup 2012
1937 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1938 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1939 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1940 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1941 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1942 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1943 San Marino CON 2012
1944 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1945 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1946 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1947 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1948 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1949 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1950 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1951 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1952 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1953 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1954 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1955 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1956 Tartu Spring 2012
1957 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1958 Candidates 2012
1959 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1960 Britain seeks new leader
1961 Apeldoorn 2012
1962 Danish Championship 2012
1963 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1964 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1965 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1966 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1967 3. Giessener T19 2012
1968 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1969 Young Masters League 2012
1970 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1971 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1972 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1973 Oslo Open 2012
1974 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1975 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1976 Porfirion Cup 2012
1977 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1978 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1979 V.Valek memorial 2012
1980 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1981 British Open 2012
1982 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1983 Martinicup 2012
1984 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1985 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1986 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1987 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1988 Spring Tournament 2012
1989 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1990 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1991 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1992 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1993 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1994 Side Tournament 2012
1995 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1996 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1997 Slovenian open 2012
1998 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1999 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2000 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2001 Passover Tournament 2012
2002 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2003 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2004 2012 Canadian Open
2005 Nordic Championship 2012
2006 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2007 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2008 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2009 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2010 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2011 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2012 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2013 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2014 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2015 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2016 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2017 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2018 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2019 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2020 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2021 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2022 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2023 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2024 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2025 Go Open Plzen 2012
2026 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2027 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2028 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2029 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2030 Arundel 2012
2031 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2032 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2033 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2034 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2035 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2036 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2037 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2038 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2039 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2040 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2041 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2042 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2043 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2044 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2045 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2046 Next tournaments in France
2047 British Youth Championship 2012
2048 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2049 Skye 2012
2050 Ishi Open 2012
2051 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2052 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2053 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2054 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2055 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2056 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2057 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2058 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2059 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2060 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2061 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2062 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2063 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2064 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2065 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2066 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2067 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2068 Trigantius 2012
2069 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2070 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2071 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2072 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2073 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2074 Black Stone 2012
2075 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2076 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2077 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2078 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2079 2012 Confucius Cup
2080 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2081 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2082 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2083 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2084 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2085 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2086 Kido Cup 2012
2087 Poznan Casual 2012
2088 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2089 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2090 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2091 Oxford Ladder 2012
2092 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2093 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2094 World Student Championship 2012
2095 Blansko Tournament 2012
2096 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2097 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2098 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2099 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2100 Nottingham 2012
2101 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2102 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2103 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2104 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2105 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2106 zjAva 2012
2107 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2108 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2109 Oxford 2012
2110 FORAS 2012
2111 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2112 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2113 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2114 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2115 Cheshire Open 2012
2116 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2117 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2118 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2119 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2120 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2121 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2122 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2123 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2124 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2125 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2126 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2127 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2128 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2129 EYGC 2012
2130 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2131 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2132 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2133 Winter`s sonata 2012
2134 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2135 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2136 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2137 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2138 Bydgoszcz 2012
2139 Dutch Championship 2012
2140 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2141 Some news from France
2142 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2143 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2144 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2145 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2146 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2147 Warszawa 2012
2148 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2149 2011 British Small Board Championship
2150 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2151 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2152 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2153 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2154 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2155 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2156 National Veteran Championship 2012
2157 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2158 Essen 2012
2159 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2160 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2161 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2162 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2163 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2164 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2165 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2166 Club Tournament 2012
2167 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2168 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2169 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2170 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2171 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2172 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2173 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2174 Black Stone 1-2012
2175 Trys Karaliai 2012
2176 La Carboneria 2012
2177 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2178 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2179 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2180 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2181 London Open 2011
2182 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2183 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2184 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2185 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2186 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2187 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2188 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2189 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2190 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2191 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2192 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2193 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2194 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2195 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2196 Legends Cadiz 2011
2197 The 2011 Oporto Open
2198 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2199 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2200 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2201 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2202 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2203 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2204 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2205 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2206 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2207 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2208 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2209 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2210 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2211 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2212 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2213 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2214 Arnhem 2011
2215 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2216 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2217 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2218 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2219 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2220 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2221 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2222 17th November Tournament 2011
2223 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2224 Antony Club 2011
2225 Berliner Kranich 2011
2226 German Go Championship 2011
2227 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2228 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2229 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2230 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2231 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2232 Denkstation 2011
2233 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2234 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2235 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2236 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2237 La Carboneria 2011
2238 Coventry 2011
2239 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2240 Go to Innovation 2011
2241 Three Peaks 2011
2242 .Three dragons. 2011
2243 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2244 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2245 Black Stone 11-2011
2246 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2247 Hungarian Open 2011
2248 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2249 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2250 Team championships round 3
2251 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2252 Club Tournament 2011
2253 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2254 Goteborg Open 2011
2255 Styrian Masters 2011
2256 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2257 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2258 Finnish Championship League 2011
2259 Berlin Go-week 2011
2260 East Midlands 2011
2261 Bydgoszcz 2011
2262 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2263 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2264 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2265 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2266 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2267 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2268 Brussels tournament 2011
2269 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2270 Wessex 2011
2271 Championship of Karelia 2011
2272 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2273 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2274 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2275 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2276 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2277 Black Stone 2011
2278 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2279 Balma Tournament 2011
2280 Oulun Syksy 2011
2281 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2282 Norwegian Championship 2011
2283 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2284 Palava Tournament 2011
2285 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2286 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2287 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2288 Copenhagen Open 2011
2289 European Students Championship 2011
2290 Salzburg 2011
2291 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2292 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2293 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2294 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2295 High Noon 2011
2296 Shodan Tournament 2011
2297 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2298 Israeli Championship 2011
2299 clubs under attack
2300 Board games festival 2011
2301 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2302 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2303 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2304 Go commercial
2305 Slovenian Championship 2011
2306 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2307 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2308 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2309 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2310 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2311 Poznan Casual 2011
2312 Shrewsbury 2011
2313 Insei League results: September, 2011
2314 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2315 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2316 EWGC Side Open 2011
2317 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2318 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2319 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2320 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2321 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2322 Autumn Tournament 2011
2323 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2324 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2325 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2326 Linkoeping Open 2011
2327 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2328 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2329 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2330 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2331 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2332 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2333 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2334 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2335 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2336 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2337 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2338 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2339 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2340 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2341 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2342 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2343 Swindon 2011
2344 Helsinki Casual 2011
2345 Pause
2346 2011 British Go Championship
2347 Cornish Open 2011
2348 Northern 2011
2349 XI Torneo di Pisa
2350 Delfts toernooi 2011
2351 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2352 7. WIGO-Turnier
2353 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2354 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2355 French Open Championship 2011
2356 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2357 Brno 2011
2358 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2359 SportAccord European Preliminary
2360 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2361 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2362 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2363 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2364 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2365 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2366 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2367 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2368 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2369 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2370 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2371 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2372 Single, hot and ........
2373 Best Go-video ever
2374 The power of a 9p
2375 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2376 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2377 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2378 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2379 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2380 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2381 EGC and WYGC 2011
2382 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2383 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2384 several recent results 5-2011
2385 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2386 Vetruse Cup 2011
2387 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2388 Galway Open 2011
2389 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2390 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2391 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2392 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2393 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2394 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2395 Danish Championship 2011
2396 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2397 German Championship 2011 qualification
2398 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2399 Go for Luzern 2011
2400 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2401 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2402 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2403 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2404 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2405 Murugandi reviews
2406 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2407 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2408 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2409 Shusaku Cup 2011
2410 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2411 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2412 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2413 March Tournaments
2414 Nottingham 2011
2415 Bonn 2011
2416 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2417 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2418 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2419 several recent results
2420 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2421 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2422 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2423 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2424 Oxford 2011
2425 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2426 Takapotku Open 2011
2427 Weekend Jan 22-23
2428 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2429 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2430 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2431 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2432 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2433 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2434 Wanted: editors and journalists
2435 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2436 Berlin Go-week 2010
2437 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2438 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2439 Championship Weekend
2440 Shrewsbury
2441 September tournaments - A class
2442 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2443 Linkoeping Open 2010
2444 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2445 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2446 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2447 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2448 Helsinki Casual 2010
2449 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2450 Antwerp 2010
2451 Kido Cup 2010
2452 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2453 British Championship Game 1
2454 10th Pisa Tournament
2455 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2456 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2457 Frioul 2010
2458 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2459 French open championship
2460 Iasi Cup 2010
2461 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2462 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2463 Japanese rules...?
2464 The dangers of gambling
2465 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2466 Tesuji of the week
2467 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2468 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2469 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2470 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2471 Big Nick
2472 bad moves
2473 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2474 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2475 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2476 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2477 Funniest remark on KGS today
2478 The Finnish system
2479 did you know...?
2480 after round 3
2481 The Monkey Jump
2482 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2483 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2484 New faces top Pardubice Open
2485 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2486 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2487 Results 18-20 June 2010
2488 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2489 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2490 Some other results from last weekend
2491 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2492 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2493 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2494 Electronic Archive
2495 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2496 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2497 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2498 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2499 Romanian Cup 2010
2500 2010 British Championship
2501 Strasbourg tournament
2502 Swiss Championship 2010
2503 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2504 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2505 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2506 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2507 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2508 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2509 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2510 Why Go
2511 French Youth Championships 2010
2512 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2513 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2514 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2515 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2516 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2517 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2518 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2519 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2520 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2521 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2522 News from Milan, Italy
2523 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2524 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2525 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2526 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2527 Artem strongest student
2528 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2529 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2530 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2531 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2532 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2533 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2534 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2535 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2536 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2537 Novosibirsk Championship
2538 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2539 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2540 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2541 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2542 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2543 Facebook: friends from France first
2544 Some Saturday results
2545 Scottish Championship News
2546 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2547 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2548 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2549 Tampere: many already registred
2550 EGD broke new record
2551 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2552 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2553 Reports from Russia
2554 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2555 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2556 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2557 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2558 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2559 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2560 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2561 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2562 Ali leads KILL-A
2563 Ankara again
2564 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2565 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2566 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2567 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2568 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2569 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2570 Kay wins British Open
2571 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2572 Let my people go
2573 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2574 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2575 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2576 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2577 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2578 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2579 Facebook for feedback
2580 KGS trials new Graphics
2581 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2582 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2583 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2584 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2585 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2586 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2587 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2588 World Pair-go Championship
2589 Fred filmed WMSG
2590 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2591 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2592 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2593 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2594 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2595 Weekend results from all over Europe
2596 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2597 11th Go to Innovation
2598 Many messages on Facebook
2599 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2600 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2601 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2602 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2603 Facebook chasebook
2604 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2605 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2606 Macfadyen Skye High
2607 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2608 Clash in C class
2609 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2610 Terwey tops Castrop
2611 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2612 Bucuresti 179 school
2613 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2614 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2615 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2616 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2617 Bundesliga back to normal
2618 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2619 Belgian Championship, part 1
2620 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2621 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2622 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2623 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2624 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2625 Vit views of vital points
2626 Red roses for favourite friend
2627 Flowers for ladies today
2628 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2629 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2630 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2631 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2632 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2633 Fredda first in KILL-A
2634 Future Champs of Hungary
2635 Chen chopped Dresden
2636 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2637 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2638 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2639 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2640 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2641 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2642 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2643 Berlin is one of several new awards
2644 Three won three in Nottingham
2645 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2646 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2647 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2648 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2649 Record audience expected at KGS
2650 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2651 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2652 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2653 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2654 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2655 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2656 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2657 Cambridge wins British League
2658 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2659 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2660 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2661 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2662 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2663 Quarter of a century at Antony
2664 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2665 Youngest pro ever is female
2666 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2667 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2668 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2669 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2670 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2671 Metta takes Tortellino
2672 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2673 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2674 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2675 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2676 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2677 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2678 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2679 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2680 Go behind bars
2681 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2682 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2683 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2684 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2685 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2686 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2687 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2688 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2689 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2690 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2691 Pal Pandanet Prime
2692 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2693 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2694 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2695 Rengo Song Contest
2696 European Go Congress in Tampere
2697 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2698 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2699 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2700 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2701 Growth of Wintergo
2702 Chinese took over London
2703 Short Summary of Last Week
2704 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2705 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2706 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2707 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2708 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2709 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2710 Book review 3-4: same structure
2711 Book review 3: Kamakura
2712 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2713 X-mas number puzzle
2714 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2715 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2716 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2717 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2718 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2719 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2720 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2721 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2722 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2723 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2724 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2725 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2726 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2727 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2728 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2729 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2730 Hungarian League
2731 Sunday December 13 - local results
2732 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2733 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2734 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2735 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2736 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2737 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2738 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2739 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2740 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2741 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2742 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2743 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2744 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2745 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2746 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2747 Secret of our style
2748 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2749 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2750 Oliver Wolf
2751 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2752 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2753 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2754 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2755 Pop Panda of Milano
2756 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2757 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2758 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2759 Mistrz Polski
2760 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2761 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2762 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2763 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2764 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2765 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2766 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2767 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2768 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2769 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2770 New: Life and Death channel
2771 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2772 Need for more reporters
2773 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2774 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2775 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2776 Wintergo will grow
2777 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2778 French Youth Congress
2779 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2780 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2781 Toulouse trashes to title
2782 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2783 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2784 Kido Cup
2785 Kölner Go-Turnier
2786 French GO Open Championship
2787 4 tournaments broadcasted
2788 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2789 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2790 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2791 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2792 FJ strikes again!
2793 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2794 Brabant 2008
2795 Joseki lessons part 2
2796 watch on fullscreen
2797 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2798 VIP-membership auto login
2799 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2800 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2801 Congress Champions 2008
2802 Naruto Reborn
2803 congress news 2008
2804 Naruto at the congress 2008
2805 Monkeys on a rock
2806 European Masters 2008
2807 Start European Go Congress 2008
2808 1000 members
2809 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2810 Tale about cats
2811 The European Masters 2007
2812 Vilach 2007
2813 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg