Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013

13913823
Poland The Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week, a class A tournament, played from 19-08-2013 to 23-08-2013 in Przystanek Alaska, Poland, was won by Stanislaw Frejlak 4d, second came Andrew Kay 4d and third was Marcin Majka 2d.
(photo Marek Kaminski 4d place 4 of 39)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 26 August 2013




1 Arundel 34-2016
2 The European Women Go Championship 2016
3 Tallinn 2016
4 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
5 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
6 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
7 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
8 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
9 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
10 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
11 Polish Championship League 33-2016
12 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
13 Scottish League 33-2016
14 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
15 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
16 Kyiv Summer 2016
17 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
18 Kylma Kivi 2016
19 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
20 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
21 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
22 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
23 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
24 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
25 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
26 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
27 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
28 Open de Lisboa 2016
29 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
30 Tampereen Kesae 2016
31 Moletu taure 2016
32 Moletai Rapid 2016
33 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
34 Serbian Cup 2016
35 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
36 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
37 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
38 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
39 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
40 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
41 Go Camp 2016
42 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
43 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
44 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
45 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
46 La Carboneria 27-2016
47 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
48 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
49 Scottish League 27-2016
50 GGT2016
51 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
52 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
53 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
54 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
55 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
56 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
57 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
58 Milton Keynes 26-2016
59 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
60 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
61 Chess grandmasters playing Go
62 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
63 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
64 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
65 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
66 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
67 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
68 Welsh Open 25-2016
69 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
70 Club tournament 25-2016
71 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
72 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
73 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
74 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
75 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
76 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
77 Durham 24-2016
78 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
79 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
80 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
81 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
82 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
83 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
84 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
85 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
86 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
87 Csiki Cup 2016
88 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
89 Scottish Open 22-2016
90 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
91 Challengers 22-2016
92 Odense Summer 2016
93 Semifinala CN 2016
94 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
95 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
96 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
97 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
98 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
99 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
100 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
101 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
102 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
103 Tartu Spring 2016
104 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
105 Strasbourg2016
106 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
107 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
108 Championship of Kyiv 2016
109 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
110 Go in Duketown 20-2016
111 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
112 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
113 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
114 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
115 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
116 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
117 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
118 Kidocup Main 2016
119 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
120 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
121 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
122 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
123 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
124 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
125 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
126 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
127 Moletai 2016
128 Croatia Open 19-2016
129 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
130 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
131 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
132 Scottish League 19-2016
133 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
134 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
135 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
136 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
137 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
138 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
139 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
140 La Carboneria 19-2016
141 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
142 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
143 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
144 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
145 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
146 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
147 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
149 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
150 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
151 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
152 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
154 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
155 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
156 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
157 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
158 Candidates 18-2016
159 Crimea Championship 17-2016
160 CN Tineret 2016
161 Club tournament 17-2016
162 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
163 Danish Championship 2016
164 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
165 Oslo Open 2016
166 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
167 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
168 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
169 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
170 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
171 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
172 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
173 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
174 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
175 Ascona 2016
176 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
177 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
178 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
179 Martinicup 17-2016
180 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
181 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
182 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
183 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
184 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
185 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
186 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
187 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
188 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
189 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
190 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
191 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
192 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
193 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
194 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
195 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
196 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
197 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
198 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
199 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
200 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
201 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
202 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
203 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
204 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
205 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
206 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
207 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
208 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
209 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
210 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
211 Prepare for Go 16-2016
212 Good mood 16-2016
213 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
214 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
215 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
216 Fredericia Spring 2016
217 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
218 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
219 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
220 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
221 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
222 Apeldoorn 2016
223 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
224 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
225 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
226 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
227 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
228 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
229 Championship of Perm 14-2016
230 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
231 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
232 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
233 British Open 14-2016
234 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
235 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
236 District Groningen 14-2016
237 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
238 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
239 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
240 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
241 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
242 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
243 Go Festival 13-2016
244 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
245 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
246 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
247 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
248 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
249 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
250 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
251 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
252 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
253 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
254 Nordic Championships 2016
255 Club Tournament 12-2016
256 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
257 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
258 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
259 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
260 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
261 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
262 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
263 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
264 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
265 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
266 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
267 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
268 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
269 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
270 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
271 OPEN IGC 2016
272 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
273 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
274 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
275 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
276 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
277 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
278 Nikorai do 12-2016
279 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
280 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
281 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
282 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
283 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
284 Trigantius 11-2016
285 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
286 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
287 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
288 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
289 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
290 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
291 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
292 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
293 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
294 Skye 10-2016
295 Dragon Cup 2016
296 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
297 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
298 La Carboneria 10-2016
299 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
300 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
301 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
302 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
303 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
304 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
305 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
306 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
307 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
308 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
309 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
310 Vaesteraas Open 2016
311 Odense Winter 2016
312 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
313 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
314 Kido Cup 08-2016
315 Foras 2016
316 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
317 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
318 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
319 La Carboneria 08-2016
320 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
321 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
322 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
323 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
324 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
325 La Carboneria 07-2016
326 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
327 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
328 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
329 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
330 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
331 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
332 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
333 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
334 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
335 Helsinki Open 2016
336 Cheshire Open 06-2016
337 Good mood 06-2016
338 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
339 Haags Toernooi 2016
340 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
341 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
342 La Carboneeria 06-2016
343 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
344 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
345 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
346 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
347 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
348 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
349 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
350 Dutch Championship 05-2016
351 Hana Cup 05-2016
352 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
353 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
354 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
355 La Carboneria 04-2016
356 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
357 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
358 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
359 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
360 Winter Tournament 04-2016
361 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
362 Maidenhead 03-2016
363 Essen 2016
364 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
365 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
366 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
367 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
368 Trys karaliai 2016
369 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
370 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
371 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
372 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
373 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
374 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
375 Jusandan 02-2016
376 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
377 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
378 Polish Championship League 02-2016
379 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
380 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
381 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
382 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
383 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
384 London Open 01-2016
385 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
386 Club tournament 01-2016
387 Restart of EuroGoTV
388 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
389 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
390 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
391 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
392 Close to be back online!!
393 And....will we be back?!!
394 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
395 Challengers 22-2015
396 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
397 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
398 Go in Duketown 22-2015
399 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
400 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
401 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
402 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
403 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
404 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
405 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
406 Touraine tournament 21-2015
407 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
408 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
409 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
410 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
411 Chinese National Team Championship results
412 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
413 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
414 Bracknell 21-2015
415 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
416 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
417 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
418 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
419 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
420 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
421 Supercon Sevilla 2015
422 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
423 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
424 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
425 Swedish Championships 2015
426 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
427 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
428 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
429 La Carboneria 20-2015
430 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
431 XVIII Madrid 2015
432 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
433 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
434 Chinese National Team Championship
435 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
436 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
437 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
438 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
439 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
440 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
441 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
442 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
443 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
444 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
445 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
446 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
447 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
448 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
449 GLOBIS Cup and more
450 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
451 Apeldoorn 2015
452 Candidates 19-2015
453 Danish Championship 2015
454 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
455 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
456 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
457 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
458 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
459 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
460 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
461 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
462 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
463 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
464 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
465 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
466 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
467 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
468 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
469 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
470 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
471 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
472 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
473 Moscow Championship 18-2015
474 Oslo Open 2015
475 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
476 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
477 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
478 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
479 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
480 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
481 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
482 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
483 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
484 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
485 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
486 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
487 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
488 Open EPFL 2015
489 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
490 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
491 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
492 Fredericia Spring 2015
493 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
494 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
495 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
496 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
497 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
498 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
499 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
500 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
501 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
502 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
503 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
504 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
505 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
506 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
507 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
508 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
509 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
510 Club Tournament 16-2015
511 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
512 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
513 Rennes tournament 16-2015
514 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
515 GO Open Plzen 2015
516 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
517 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
518 Oulun Kevat 2015
519 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
520 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
521 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
522 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
523 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
524 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
525 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
526 Nordic Championship 2015
527 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
528 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
529 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
530 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
531 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
532 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
533 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
534 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
535 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
536 Championship of Perm 14-2015
537 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
538 Go Festival 14-2015
539 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
540 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
541 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
542 British Open 14-2015
543 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
544 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
545 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
546 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
547 3la 13-2015
548 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
549 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
550 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
551 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
552 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
553 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
554 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
555 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
556 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
557 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
558 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
559 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
560 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
561 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
562 Erlangen 2015
563 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
564 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
565 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
566 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
567 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
568 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
569 Club Tournament 13-2015
570 GO for Luzern 2015
571 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
572 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
573 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
574 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
575 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
576 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
577 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
578 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
579 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
580 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
581 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
582 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
583 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
584 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
585 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
586 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
587 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
588 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
589 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
590 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
591 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
592 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
593 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
594 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
595 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
596 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
597 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
598 IGT Pisa 11-2015
599 Betting on the next move is back!
600 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
601 La Carboneria 11-2015
602 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
603 Trigantius 11-2015
604 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
605 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
606 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
607 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
608 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
609 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
610 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
611 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
612 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
613 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
614 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
615 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
616 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
617 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
618 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
619 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
620 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
621 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
622 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
623 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
624 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
625 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
626 La Carboneria 09-2015
627 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
628 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
629 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
630 Vaesteraas Open 2015
631 Kido Cup 09-2015
632 Club Tournament 09-2015
633 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
634 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
635 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
636 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
637 Silesian Cup 08-2015
638 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
639 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
640 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
641 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
642 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
643 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
644 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
645 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
646 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
647 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
648 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
649 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
650 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
651 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
652 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
653 Antony Tournament 08-2015
654 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
655 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
656 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
657 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
658 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
659 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
660 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
661 Club Tournament 07-2015
662 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
663 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
664 EGF Academy
665 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
666 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
667 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
668 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
669 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
670 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
671 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
672 Cheshire Open 07-2015
673 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
674 NOW LIVE
675 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
676 Larix-2015
677 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
678 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
679 Marathon Sente 06-2015
680 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
681 13th TIS 06-2015
682 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
683 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
684 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
685 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
686 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
687 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
688 Odense New Year 2015
689 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
690 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
691 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
692 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
693 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
694 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
695 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
696 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
697 Championship of School #43 05-2015
698 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
699 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
700 Dutch Female Championship 2015
701 Dutch Championship 05-2015
702 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
703 Kharkiv Championship 2015
704 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
705 Maidenhead 05-2015
706 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
707 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
708 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
709 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
710 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
711 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
712 New Improved Search Function
713 Jusandan 2015
714 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
715 Winter Tournament 04-2015
716 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
717 Torneo della Befana 2015
718 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
719 1st Varna Go Open 2015
720 Osaka Go Camp 2015
721 2015 Irish championship league
722 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
723 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
724 Essen 2015
725 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
726 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
727 wintergo_2014 03-2015
728 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
729 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
730 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
731 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
732 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
733 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
734 London Open 01-2015
735 Club tournament 01-2015
736 2015
737 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
738 La Carboneria 01-2014
739 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
740 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
741 New Year tournament 01-2014
742 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
743 Cup of Tver 01-2014
744 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
745 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
746 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
747 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
748 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
749 2014 Li Min Cup
750 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
751 AGOCA League 52-2014
752 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
753 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
754 La Carboneria 52-2014
755 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
757 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
758 2014 Hannuka Tournament
759 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
760 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
761 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
762 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
763 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
764 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
765 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
766 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
767 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
768 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
769 Polish Championship League 51-2014
770 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
771 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
772 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
773 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
774 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
775 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
776 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
777 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
778 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
779 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
780 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
781 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
782 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
783 Czech Female Championship 2014
784 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
785 Perpignan Tournament 2014
786 Italian Championship 2014
787 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
788 Paris Meijin A 2014
789 Paris Meijin B 2014
790 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
791 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
792 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
793 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
794 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
795 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
796 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
797 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
798 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
799 South London: double kyu 50-2014
800 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
801 South London: teachers 50-2014
802 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
803 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
804 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
805 Odense Christmas 2014
806 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
807 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
808 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
809 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
810 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
811 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
812 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
813 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
814 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
815 Turkish Go Championship 2014
816 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
817 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
818 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
819 La Carboneria 48-2014
820 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
821 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
822 Bochumer Bambus 2014
823 Mangafest 2014
824 Gothenburg Open 2014
825 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
826 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
827 Turku Championship 48-2014
828 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
829 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
830 Go to Innovation 47-2014
831 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
832 UCC Go Tournament 2014
833 Baltic Cup 47-2014
834 Club tournament 47-2014
835 La Carboneria 47-2014
836 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
837 Three Peaks 47-2014
838 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
839 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
840 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
841 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
842 City Championship 47-2014
843 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
844 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
845 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
846 Salzburg2014
847 Kauno taure 2014
848 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
849 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
850 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
851 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
852 Letchworth 46-2014
853 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
854 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
855 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
856 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
857 Rennes tournament 46-2014
858 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
859 17th November Tournament 46-2014
860 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
861 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
862 Cup of NSU 45-2014
863 Kharkiv Championship 2014
864 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
865 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
866 Fredericia Open 2014
867 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
868 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
869 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
870 Wessex 44-2014
871 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
872 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
873 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
874 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
875 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
876 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
877 Brussels 2014
878 Oulun Syksy 2014
879 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
880 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
881 La Carboneria 44-2014
882 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
883 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
884 Silesian Cup 43-2014
885 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
886 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
887 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
888 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
889 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
890 Open Porto 2014
891 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
892 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
893 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
894 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
895 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
896 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
897 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
898 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
899 Tenuki 2014
900 Slovenian Championship 2014
901 Club Tournament 42-2014
902 BGA Title Match 2014
903 Ukrainian Cup 2014
904 Lyon tournament 42-2014
905 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
906 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
907 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
908 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
909 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
910 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
911 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
912 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
913 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
914 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
915 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
916 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
917 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
918 European Student Go Championship 2014
919 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
920 Helsinki Casual 2014
921 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
922 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
923 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
924 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
925 Club Tournament 41-2014
926 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
927 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
928 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
929 Man v Machine
930 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
931 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
932 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
933 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
934 Silesian Cup 40-2014
935 Swindon 40-2014
936 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
937 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
938 Cup of Rivne 2014
939 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
940 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
941 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
942 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
943 Torneo di Pisa 2014
944 Zurich Tournament 2014
945 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
946 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
947 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
948 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
949 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
950 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
951 Shropshire 39-2014
952 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
953 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
954 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
955 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
956 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
957 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
958 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
959 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
960 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
961 Cornish Open 38-2014
962 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
963 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
964 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
965 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
966 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
967 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
968 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
969 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
970 Delfts Toernooi 2014
971 Northern 37-2014
972 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
973 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
974 City Day 37-2014
975 Odense Harvest 2014
976 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
977 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
978 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
979 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
980 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
981 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
982 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
983 International Go Cup 37-2014
984 Mangalia open 36-2014
985 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
986 EZERAI 2014
987 Summer Tournament 36-2014
988 Cup of Perm 36-2014
989 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
990 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
991 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
992 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
993 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
994 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
995 Belfast 2014
996 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
997 MSO Open 35-2014
998 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
999 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1000 Stockholm Open 2014
1001 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1002 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1003 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1004 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1005 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1006 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1007 Zomergo_2014
1008 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1009 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1010 2014 August Tournament
1011 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1012 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1013 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1014 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1015 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1016 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1017 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1018 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1019 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1020 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1021 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1022 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1023 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1024 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1025 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1026 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1027 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1028 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1029 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1030 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1031 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1032 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1033 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1034 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1035 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1036 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1037 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1038 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1039 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1040 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1041 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1042 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1043 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1044 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1045 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1046 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1047 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1048 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1049 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1050 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1051 Part 2
1052 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1053 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1054 2014 July Tournament
1055 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1056 Croatian open go championship 2014
1057 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1058 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1059 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1060 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1061 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1062 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1063 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1064 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1065 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1066 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1067 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1068 CPT2014Amstelveen
1069 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1070 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1071 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1072 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1073 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1074 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1075 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1076 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1077 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1078 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1079 Czech Championship 27-2014
1080 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1081 IGA Correspondence Championship
1082 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1083 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1084 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1085 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1086 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1087 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1088 Club Tournament 26-2014
1089 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1090 Welsh Open 26-2014
1091 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1092 EWGC 2014
1093 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1094 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1095 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1096 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1097 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1098 Vienna 2014
1099 Durham 25-2014
1100 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1101 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1102 Iron Man 2014
1103 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1104 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1105 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1106 Club Tournament 24-2014
1107 Open Lisboa 2014
1108 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1109 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1110 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1111 Kidocup 2014-Main
1112 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1113 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1114 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1115 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1116 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1117 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1118 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1119 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1120 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1121 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1122 Swedish Championship 2014
1123 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1124 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1125 Club Tournament 23-2014
1126 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1127 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1128 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1129 Victory Cup 23-2014
1130 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1131 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1132 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1133 Scottish Open 22-2014
1134 Challengers 22-2014
1135 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1136 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1137 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1138 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1139 Apeldoorn 2014
1140 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1141 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1142 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1143 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1144 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1145 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1146 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1147 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1148 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1149 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1150 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1151 La Carboneria 21-2014
1152 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1153 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1154 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1155 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1156 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1157 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1158 Freiburg 2014
1159 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1160 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1161 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1162 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1163 Open IGC 2014
1164 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1165 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1166 Danish Championship 2014
1167 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1168 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1169 XVII Madrid 2014
1170 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1171 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1172 Bracknell 20-2014
1173 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1174 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1175 Oslo Open 2014
1176 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1177 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1178 La Carboneria 19-2014
1179 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1180 Candidates 19-2014
1181 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1182 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1183 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1184 Go for Luzern 2014
1185 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1186 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1187 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1188 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1189 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1190 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1191 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1192 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1193 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1194 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1195 Club Tournament 18-2014
1196 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1197 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1198 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1199 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1200 Martinicup 17-2014
1201 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1202 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1203 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1204 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1205 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1206 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1207 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1208 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1209 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1210 Nordic Championship 2014
1211 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1212 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1213 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1214 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1215 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1216 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1217 Tournaments coming up
1218 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1219 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1220 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1221 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1222 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1223 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1224 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1225 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1226 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1227 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1228 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1229 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1230 Tula Cup 15-2014
1231 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1232 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1233 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1234 Antwerpen 2014
1235 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1236 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1237 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1238 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1239 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1240 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1241 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1242 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1243 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1244 La Carboneria 15-2014
1245 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1246 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1247 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1248 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1249 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1250 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1251 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1252 Birmingham 14-2014
1253 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1254 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1255 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1256 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1257 La Carboneria 13-2014
1258 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1259 Kani6 2014
1260 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1261 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1262 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1263 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1264 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1265 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1266 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1267 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1268 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1269 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1270 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1271 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1272 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1273 Skye 12-2014
1274 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1275 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1276 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1277 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1278 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1279 Vasteras Open 2014
1280 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1281 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1282 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1283 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1284 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1285 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1286 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1287 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1288 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1289 Trigantius 11-2014
1290 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1291 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1292 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1293 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1294 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1295 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1296 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1297 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1298 Go Festival 10-2014
1299 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1300 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1301 British Open 10-2014
1302 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1303 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1304 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1305 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1306 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1307 La Carboneria 09-2014
1308 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1309 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1310 Kido Cup 09-2014
1311 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1312 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1313 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1314 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1315 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1316 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1317 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1318 La Carboneria 08-2014
1319 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1320 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1321 2014 Confucius Cup
1322 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1323 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1324 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1325 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1326 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1327 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1328 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1329 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1330 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1331 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1332 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1333 Haags Toernooi 2014
1334 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1335 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1336 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1337 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1338 12th TIS 07-2014
1339 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1340 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1341 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1342 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1343 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1344 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1345 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1346 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1347 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1348 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1349 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1350 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1351 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1352 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1353 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1354 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1355 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1356 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1357 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1358 Odense Winter 05-2014
1359 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1360 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1361 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1362 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1363 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1364 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1365 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1366 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1367 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1368 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1369 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1370 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1371 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1372 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1373 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1374 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1375 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1376 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1377 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1378 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1379 La Carboneria 04-2014
1380 Trys Karaliai 2014
1381 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1382 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1383 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1384 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1385 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1386 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1387 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1388 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1389 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1390 Maidenhead 04-2014
1391 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1392 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1393 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1394 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1395 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1396 Torneo Befana 2014
1397 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1398 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1399 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1400 British Open Now Open to All
1401 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1402 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1403 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1404 London Open 01-2014
1405 Takapotku Open 2014
1406 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1407 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1408 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1409 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1410 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1411 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1412 Club tournament 01-2014
1413 British Open Not So Open
1414 Udine2013
1415 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1416 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1417 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1418 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1419 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1420 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1421 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1422 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1423 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1424 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1425 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1426 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1427 La Carboneria 52-2013
1428 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1429 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1430 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1431 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1432 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1433 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1434 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1435 Odense Christmas 2013
1436 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1437 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1438 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1439 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1440 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1441 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1442 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1443 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1444 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1445 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1446 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1447 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1448 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1449 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1450 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1451 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1452 2013 South London double kyu
1453 2013 South London mid kyu
1454 2013 South London top kyu
1455 2013 South London teachers tournament
1456 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1457 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1458 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1459 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1460 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1461 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1462 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1463 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1464 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1465 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1466
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1467 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1468 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1469 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1470 Coventry 49-2013
1471 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1472 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1473 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1474 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1475 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1476 BGA Title Match 2013
1477 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1478 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1479 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1480 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1481 week 48 live TV events
1482 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1483 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1484 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1485 La Carboneria 48-2013
1486 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1487 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1488 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1489 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1490 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1491 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1492 week 47 2013 live TV events
1493 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1494 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1495 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1496 City Championship 47-2013
1497 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1498 Three Peaks 47-2013
1499 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1500 Gladiatore 2013
1501 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1502 League of Legends
1503 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1504 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1505 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1506 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1507 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1508 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1509 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1510 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1511 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1512 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1513 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1514 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1515 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1516 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1517 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1518 Study Tournament 46-2013
1519 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1520 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1521 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1522 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1523 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1524 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1525 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1526 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1527 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1528 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1529 European Go Student Championship 2013
1530 Gothenburg Open 2013
1531 Helsinki Casual 2013
1532 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1533 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1534 Open Porto 2013
1535 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1536 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1537 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1538 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1539 La Carboneria 44-2013
1540 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1541 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1542 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1543 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1544 Wessex 44-2013
1545 Belfast Open 2013
1546 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1547 Austrian Open 2013
1548 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1549 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1550 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1551 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1552 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1553 Tenuki 2013
1554 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1555 Slovenian Championship 2013
1556 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1557 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1558 Norwegian Championship 2013
1559 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1560 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1561 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1562 Mikulov Open 2013
1563 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1564 Indis 2013
1565 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1566 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1567 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1568 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1569 East Midlands 2013
1570 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1571 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1572 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1573 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1574 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1575 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1576 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1577 Czech Championship 2013
1578 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1579 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1580 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1581 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1582 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1583 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1584 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1585 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1586 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1587 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1588 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1589 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1590 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1591 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1592 Oulun Syksy 2013
1593 Board Games Festival 2013
1594 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1595 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1596 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1597 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1598 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1599 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1600 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1601 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1602 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1603 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1604 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1605 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1606 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1607 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1608 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1609 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1610 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1611 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1612 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1613 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1614 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1615 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1616 Cup of Perm 2013
1617 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1618 Shropshire 2013
1619 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1620 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1621 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1622 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1623 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1624 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1625 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1626 SM1-karsinta 2013
1627 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1628 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1629 Nuorten SM 2013
1630 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1631 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1632 City Day Tornament 2013
1633 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1634 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1635 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1636 Cornish Open 2013
1637 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1638 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1639 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1640 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1641 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1642 Russian Female Championship 2013
1643 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1644 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1645 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1646 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1647 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1648 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1649 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1650 Brno Tournament 2013
1651 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1653 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1654 Northern 2013
1655 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1656 Summer Tournament 2013
1657 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1658 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1659 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1660 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1661 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1662 MSO Open 2013
1663 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1664 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1665 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1666 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1667 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1668 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1669 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1670 Odense August 2013
1671 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1672 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1673 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1674 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1675 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1676 Pogo Open 2013
1677 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1678 World Youth Championship 2013
1679 Vladimir Open 2013
1680 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1681 Stockholm Open 2013
1682 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1683 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1684 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1685 Odesa Golden 2013
1686 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1687 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1688 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1689 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1690 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1691 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1692 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1693 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1694 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1695 Leksand Open 2013
1696 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1697 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1698 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1699 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1700 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1701 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1702 Samsung Cup 2013
1703 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1704 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1705 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1706 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1707 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1708 District Groningen 2013
1709 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1710 Moyo Open 2013
1711 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1712 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1713 Russian Team Championship 2013
1714 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1715 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1716 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1717 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1718 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1719 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1720 Summer Go Camp 2013
1721 Milton Keynes 2013
1722 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1723 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1724 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1725 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1726 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1727 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1728 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1729 Kieler Turnier 2013
1730 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1731 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1732 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1733 Charlie Marlow 2013
1734 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1735 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1736 Romanian National Championship 2013
1737 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1738 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1739 Mangalia Open 2013
1740 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1741 Welsh Open 2013
1742 8th Marathon 2013
1743 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1744 Durham 2013
1745 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1746 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1747 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1748 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1749 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1750 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1751 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1752 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1753 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1754 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1755 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1756 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1757 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1758 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1759 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1760 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1761 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1762 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1763 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1764 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1765 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1766 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1767 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1768 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1769 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1770 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1771 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1772 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1773 Arundel 2013
1774 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1775 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1776 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1777 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1778 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1779 Cup of Rivne 2013
1780 Fredericia Open 2013
1781 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1782 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1783 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1784 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1785 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1786 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1787 Scottish Open 2013
1788 Challengers 2013
1789 Apeldoorn 2013
1790 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1791 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1792 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1793 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1794 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1795 Championship of Perm 2013
1796 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1797 Kido Cup 2013
1798 Go in Duketown 2013
1799 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1800 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1801 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1802 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1803 Open Lisboa 2013
1804 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1805 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1806 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1807 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1808 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1809 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1810 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1811 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1812 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1813 Swedish Championship 2013
1814 Teden Mladih 2013
1815 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1816 Bracknell 2013
1817 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1818 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1819 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1820 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1821 Amsterdam International 2013
1822 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1823 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1824 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1825 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1826 Young Masters League 2013
1827 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1828 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1829 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1830 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1831 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1832 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1833 Go for Luzern 2013
1834 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1835 Riga Open Go 2013
1836 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1837 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1838 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1839 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1840 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1841 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1842 Martinicup 2013
1843 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1844 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1845 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1846 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1847 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1848 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1849 Danish Championship 2013
1850 Spring tournament 2013
1851 MSU Go Championship-2013
1852 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1853 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1854 Birmingham 2013
1855 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1856 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1857 Oslo Open 2013
1858 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1859 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1860 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1861 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1862 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1863 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1864 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1865 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1866 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1867 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1868 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1869 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1870 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1871 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1872 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1873 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1874 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1875 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1876 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1877 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1878 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1879 Go Open Plzen 2013
1880 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1881 British Open 2013
1882 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1883 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1884 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1885 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1886 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1887 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1888 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1889 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1890 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1891 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1892 Avignon Tournament 2013
1893 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1894 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1895 Go Festival 2013
1896 Passover Tournament 2013
1897 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1898 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1899 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1900 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1901 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1902 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1903 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1904 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1905 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1906 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1907 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1908 Handicap Tournament 2013
1909 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1910 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1911 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1912 Oulun Kevat 2013
1913 rovnodennost 2013
1914 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1915 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1916 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1917 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1918 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1919 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1920 go7ix 2013
1921 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1922 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1923 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1924 British Youth Championship 2013
1925 Paris tournament 2013
1926 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1927 Cup of Tula 2013
1928 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1929 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1930 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1931 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1932 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1933 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1934 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1935 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1936 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1937 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1938 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1939 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1940 Trigantius 2013
1941 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1942 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1943 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1944 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1945 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1946 Fredericia Spring 2013
1947 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1948 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1949 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1950 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1951 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1952 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1953 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1954 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1955 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1956 2013 Confucius Cup
1957 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1958 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1959 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1960 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1961 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1962 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1963 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1964 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1965 Oxford Ladder 2013
1966 Blansko Tournament 2013
1967 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1968 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1969 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1970 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1971 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1972 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1973 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1974 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1975 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1976 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1977 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1978 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1979 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1980 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1981 Vasteras Open 2013
1982 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1983 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1984 Cassovia Cup 2013
1985 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1986 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1987 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1988 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1989 FORAS 2013
1990 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1991 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1992 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1993 Tiger beats Miffy
1994 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1995 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1996 Cheshire Open 2013
1997 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1998 Winner`s sonata 2013
1999 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2000 Haags Toernooi 2013
2001 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2002 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2003 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2004 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2005 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2006 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2007 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2008 Festival Lariks 2013
2009 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2010 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2011 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2012 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2013 Odense Winter 2013
2014 Antony Tournament 2013
2015 Orsay Tournament 2013
2016 National Veteran Championship 2013
2017 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2018 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2019 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2020 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2021 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2022 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2023 Dutch Championship 2013
2024 Maidenhead 2013
2025 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2026 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2027 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2028 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2029 Winter Tournament 2013
2030 Jusandan 2013
2031 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2032 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2033 Wintergo 2012 2013
2034 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2035 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2036 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2037 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2038 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2039 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2040 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2041 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2042 Trys Karaliai 2013
2043 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2044 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2045 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2046 Essen 2013
2047 Decin Tournament 2013
2048 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2049 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2050 Torneo della Befana 2013
2051 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2052 La Carboneria 2013
2053 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2054 London Open 2013
2055 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2056 2013
2057 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2058 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2059 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2060 SM-finaali 2012
2061 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2062 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2063 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2064 GO7 Rapid 2012
2065 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2066 .Three dragons. 2012
2067 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2068 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2069 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2070 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2071 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2072 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2073 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2074 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2075 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2076 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2077 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2078 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2079 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2080 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2081 Championship of Karelia 2012
2082 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2083 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2084 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2085 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2086 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2087 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2088 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2089 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2090 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2091 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2092 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2093 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2094 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2095 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2096 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2097 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2098 David 2012
2099 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2100 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2101 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2102 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2103 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2104 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2105 Go Baron Finals Match
2106 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2107 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2108 38th Serbian championship 2012
2109 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2110 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2111 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2112 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2113 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2114 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2115 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2116 Polish Championship League 2012
2117 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2118 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2119 Coventry 2012
2120 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2121 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2122 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2123 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2124 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2125 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2126 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2127 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2128 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2129 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2130 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2131 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2132 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2133 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2134 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2135 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2136 UCC Open 2012
2137 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2138 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2139 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2140 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2141 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2142 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2143 Three Peaks 2012
2144 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2145 17th November Tournament 2012
2146 Il Gladiatore 2012
2147 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2148 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2149 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2150 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2151 On cherche un traducteur.
2152 Autumn Tournament 2012
2153 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2154 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2155 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2156 Austrian Open 2012
2157 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2158 Odense November 2012
2159 Berlin Go Week 2012
2160 Goeteborg Open 2012
2161 Oulun Syksy 2012
2162 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2163 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2164 Wessex 2012
2165 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2166 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2167 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2168 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2169 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2170 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2171 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2172 Salzburg 2012
2173 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2174 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2175 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2176 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2177 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2178 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2179 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2180 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2181 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2182 Palava Tournament 2012
2183 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2184 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2185 East Midlands 2012
2186 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2187 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2188 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2189 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2190 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2191 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2192 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2193 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2194 Norwegian Championship 2012
2195 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2196 Czech Female Championship 2012
2197 Czech Go Championship 2012
2198 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2199 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2200 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2201 Shodan Trophy 2012
2202 "Crow in a starry sky"
2203 Open Porto 2012
2204 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2205 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2206 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2207 Slovenian Championship 2012
2208 Board Games Festival 2012
2209 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2210 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2211 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2212 ProGO match- sept 2012
2213 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2214 Israeli Championship 2012
2215 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2216 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2217 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2218 Shropshire 2012
2219 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2220 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2221 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2222 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2223 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2224 Swindon 2012
2225 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2226 BGA Title Match 2012
2227 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2228 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2229 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2230 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2231 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2232 Cornish Open 2012
2233 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2234 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2235 Visegrad tour 2012
2236 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2237 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2238 Helsinki Casual 2012
2239 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2240 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2241 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2242 Northern 2012
2243 Campionato italiano 2012
2244 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2245 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2246 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2247 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2248 SM1-karsinta 2012
2249 European Female Championship 2012
2250 European Cup 2012
2251 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2252 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2253 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2254 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2255 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2256 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2257 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2258 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2259 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2260 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2261 Summer Tournament 2012
2262 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2263 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2264 Zurich 2012
2265 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2266 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2267 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2268 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2269 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2270 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2271 Russian Female Championship 2012
2272 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2273 MSO Open 2012
2274 Russian Women Championship
2275 Interview with Andrew Kay
2276 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2277 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2278 French Open Championship 2012
2279 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2280 Taiwanese Go stars
2281 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2282 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2283 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2284 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2285 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2286 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2287 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2288 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2289 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2290 Trickmove of the year!
2291 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2292 Lai Yu-Cheng
2293 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2294 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2295 WMSG 2012 day 3
2296 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2297 WMSG 2012 day 2
2298 WMSG 2012 day 1
2299 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2300 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2301 Interview with Jan Simara
2302 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2303 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2304 Altay Cup 2012
2305 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2306 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2307 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2308 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2309 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2310 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2311 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2312 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2313 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2314 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2315 TurkuGP 2012
2316 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2317 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2318 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2319 Moyo Open 2012
2320 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2321 Oulun Kesa 2012
2322 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2323 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2324 Bergen Open 2012
2325 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2326 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2327 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2328 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2329 Youth Go Camp 2012
2330 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2331 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2332 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2333 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2334 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2335 Russian Team Championship 2012
2336 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2337 Romanian Summer camp
2338 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2339 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2340 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2341 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2342 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2343 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2344 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2345 Freiburg 2012
2346 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2347 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2348 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2349 Milton Keynes 2012
2350 Leksand Open 2012
2351 Welsh Open 2012
2352 Graz 2012
2353 Durham 2012
2354 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2355 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2356 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2357 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2358 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2359 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2360 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2361 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2362 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2363 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2364 Takapotku Open 2012
2365 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2366 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2367 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2368 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2369 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2370 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2371 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2372 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2373 Cup of Rivne 2012
2374 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2375 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2376 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2377 Open Lx 2012
2378 Hungarian GP 2012
2379 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2380 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2381 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2383 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2384 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2385 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2386 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2387 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2388 Challengers 2012
2389 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2390 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2391 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2392 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2393 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2394 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2395 European Pair Go Championship
2396 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2397 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2398 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2399 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2400 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2401 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2402 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2403 Galway Tournament 2012
2404 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2405 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2406 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2407 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2408 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2409 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2410 Kidocup 2012
2411 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2412 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2413 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2414 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2415 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2416 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2417 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2418 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2419 Swedish Championship 2012
2420 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2421 Turniej Majowy 2012
2422 Scottish Open 2012
2423 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2424 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2425 Bracknell 2012
2426 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2427 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2428 Vetruse Cup 2012
2429 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2430 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2431 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2432 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2433 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2434 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2435 San Marino CON 2012
2436 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2437 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2438 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2439 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2440 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2441 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2442 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2443 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2444 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2445 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2446 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2447 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2448 Tartu Spring 2012
2449 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2450 Candidates 2012
2451 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2452 Britain seeks new leader
2453 Apeldoorn 2012
2454 Danish Championship 2012
2455 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2456 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2457 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2458 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2459 3. Giessener T19 2012
2460 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2461 Young Masters League 2012
2462 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2463 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2464 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2465 Oslo Open 2012
2466 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2467 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2468 Porfirion Cup 2012
2469 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2470 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2471 V.Valek memorial 2012
2472 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2473 British Open 2012
2474 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2475 Martinicup 2012
2476 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2477 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2478 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2479 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2480 Spring Tournament 2012
2481 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2482 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2483 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2484 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2485 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2486 Side Tournament 2012
2487 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2488 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2489 Slovenian open 2012
2490 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2491 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2492 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2493 Passover Tournament 2012
2494 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2495 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2496 2012 Canadian Open
2497 Nordic Championship 2012
2498 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2499 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2500 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2501 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2502 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2503 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2504 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2505 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2506 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2507 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2508 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2509 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2510 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2511 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2512 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2513 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2514 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2515 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2516 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2517 Go Open Plzen 2012
2518 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2519 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2520 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2521 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2522 Arundel 2012
2523 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2524 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2525 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2526 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2527 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2528 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2529 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2530 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2531 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2532 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2533 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2534 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2535 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2536 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2537 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2538 Next tournaments in France
2539 British Youth Championship 2012
2540 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2541 Skye 2012
2542 Ishi Open 2012
2543 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2544 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2545 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2546 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2547 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2548 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2549 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2550 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2551 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2552 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2553 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2554 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2555 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2556 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2557 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2558 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2559 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2560 Trigantius 2012
2561 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2562 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2563 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2564 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2565 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2566 Black Stone 2012
2567 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2568 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2569 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2570 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2571 2012 Confucius Cup
2572 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2573 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2574 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2575 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2576 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2577 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2578 Kido Cup 2012
2579 Poznan Casual 2012
2580 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2581 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2582 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2583 Oxford Ladder 2012
2584 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2585 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2586 World Student Championship 2012
2587 Blansko Tournament 2012
2588 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2589 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2590 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2591 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2592 Nottingham 2012
2593 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2594 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2595 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2596 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2597 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2598 zjAva 2012
2599 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2600 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2601 Oxford 2012
2602 FORAS 2012
2603 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2604 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2605 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2606 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2607 Cheshire Open 2012
2608 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2609 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2610 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2611 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2612 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2613 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2614 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2615 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2616 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2617 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2618 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2619 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2620 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2621 EYGC 2012
2622 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2623 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2624 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2625 Winter`s sonata 2012
2626 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2627 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2628 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2629 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2630 Bydgoszcz 2012
2631 Dutch Championship 2012
2632 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2633 Some news from France
2634 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2635 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2636 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2637 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2638 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2639 Warszawa 2012
2640 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2641 2011 British Small Board Championship
2642 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2643 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2644 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2645 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2646 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2647 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2648 National Veteran Championship 2012
2649 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2650 Essen 2012
2651 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2652 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2653 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2654 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2655 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2656 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2657 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2658 Club Tournament 2012
2659 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2660 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2661 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2662 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2663 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2664 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2665 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2666 Black Stone 1-2012
2667 Trys Karaliai 2012
2668 La Carboneria 2012
2669 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2670 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2671 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2672 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2673 London Open 2011
2674 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2675 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2676 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2677 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2678 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2679 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2680 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2681 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2682 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2683 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2684 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2685 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2686 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2687 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2688 Legends Cadiz 2011
2689 The 2011 Oporto Open
2690 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2691 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2692 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2693 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2694 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2695 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2696 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2697 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2698 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2699 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2700 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2701 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2702 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2703 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2704 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2705 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2706 Arnhem 2011
2707 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2708 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2709 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2710 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2711 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2712 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2713 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2714 17th November Tournament 2011
2715 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2716 Antony Club 2011
2717 Berliner Kranich 2011
2718 German Go Championship 2011
2719 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2720 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2721 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2722 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2723 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2724 Denkstation 2011
2725 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2726 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2727 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2728 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2729 La Carboneria 2011
2730 Coventry 2011
2731 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2732 Go to Innovation 2011
2733 Three Peaks 2011
2734 .Three dragons. 2011
2735 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2736 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2737 Black Stone 11-2011
2738 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2739 Hungarian Open 2011
2740 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2741 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2742 Team championships round 3
2743 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2744 Club Tournament 2011
2745 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2746 Goteborg Open 2011
2747 Styrian Masters 2011
2748 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2749 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2750 Finnish Championship League 2011
2751 Berlin Go-week 2011
2752 East Midlands 2011
2753 Bydgoszcz 2011
2754 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2755 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2756 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2757 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2758 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2759 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2760 Brussels tournament 2011
2761 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2762 Wessex 2011
2763 Championship of Karelia 2011
2764 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2765 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2766 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2767 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2768 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2769 Black Stone 2011
2770 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2771 Balma Tournament 2011
2772 Oulun Syksy 2011
2773 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2774 Norwegian Championship 2011
2775 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2776 Palava Tournament 2011
2777 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2778 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2779 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2780 Copenhagen Open 2011
2781 European Students Championship 2011
2782 Salzburg 2011
2783 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2784 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2785 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2786 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2787 High Noon 2011
2788 Shodan Tournament 2011
2789 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2790 Israeli Championship 2011
2791 clubs under attack
2792 Board games festival 2011
2793 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2794 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2795 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2796 Go commercial
2797 Slovenian Championship 2011
2798 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2799 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2800 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2801 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2802 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2803 Poznan Casual 2011
2804 Shrewsbury 2011
2805 Insei League results: September, 2011
2806 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2807 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2808 EWGC Side Open 2011
2809 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2810 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2811 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2812 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2813 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2814 Autumn Tournament 2011
2815 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2816 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2817 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2818 Linkoeping Open 2011
2819 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2820 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2821 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2822 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2823 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2824 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2825 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2826 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2827 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2828 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2829 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2830 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2831 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2832 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2833 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2834 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2835 Swindon 2011
2836 Helsinki Casual 2011
2837 Pause
2838 2011 British Go Championship
2839 Cornish Open 2011
2840 Northern 2011
2841 XI Torneo di Pisa
2842 Delfts toernooi 2011
2843 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2844 7. WIGO-Turnier
2845 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2846 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2847 French Open Championship 2011
2848 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2849 Brno 2011
2850 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2851 SportAccord European Preliminary
2852 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2853 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2854 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2855 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2856 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2857 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2858 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2859 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2860 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2861 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2862 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2863 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2864 Single, hot and ........
2865 Best Go-video ever
2866 The power of a 9p
2867 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2868 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2869 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2870 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2871 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2872 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2873 EGC and WYGC 2011
2874 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2875 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2876 several recent results 5-2011
2877 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2878 Vetruse Cup 2011
2879 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2880 Galway Open 2011
2881 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2882 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2883 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2884 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2885 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2886 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2887 Danish Championship 2011
2888 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2889 German Championship 2011 qualification
2890 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2891 Go for Luzern 2011
2892 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2893 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2894 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2895 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2896 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2897 Murugandi reviews
2898 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2899 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2900 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2901 Shusaku Cup 2011
2902 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2903 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2904 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2905 March Tournaments
2906 Nottingham 2011
2907 Bonn 2011
2908 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2909 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2910 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2911 several recent results
2912 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2913 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2914 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2915 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2916 Oxford 2011
2917 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2918 Takapotku Open 2011
2919 Weekend Jan 22-23
2920 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2921 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2922 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2923 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2924 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2925 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2926 Wanted: editors and journalists
2927 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2928 Berlin Go-week 2010
2929 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2930 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2931 Championship Weekend
2932 Shrewsbury
2933 September tournaments - A class
2934 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2935 Linkoeping Open 2010
2936 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2937 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2938 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2939 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2940 Helsinki Casual 2010
2941 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2942 Antwerp 2010
2943 Kido Cup 2010
2944 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2945 British Championship Game 1
2946 10th Pisa Tournament
2947 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2948 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2949 Frioul 2010
2950 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2951 French open championship
2952 Iasi Cup 2010
2953 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2954 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2955 Japanese rules...?
2956 The dangers of gambling
2957 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2958 Tesuji of the week
2959 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2960 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2961 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2962 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2963 Big Nick
2964 bad moves
2965 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2966 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2967 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2968 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2969 Funniest remark on KGS today
2970 The Finnish system
2971 did you know...?
2972 after round 3
2973 The Monkey Jump
2974 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2975 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2976 New faces top Pardubice Open
2977 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2978 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2979 Results 18-20 June 2010
2980 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2981 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2982 Some other results from last weekend
2983 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2984 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2985 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2986 Electronic Archive
2987 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2988 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2989 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2990 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2991 Romanian Cup 2010
2992 2010 British Championship
2993 Strasbourg tournament
2994 Swiss Championship 2010
2995 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2996 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2997 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2998 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2999 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3000 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3001 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3002 Why Go
3003 French Youth Championships 2010
3004 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3005 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3006 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3007 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3008 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3009 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3010 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3011 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3012 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3013 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3014 News from Milan, Italy
3015 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3016 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3017 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3018 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3019 Artem strongest student
3020 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3021 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3022 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3023 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3024 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3025 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3026 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3027 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3028 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3029 Novosibirsk Championship
3030 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3031 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3032 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3033 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3034 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3035 Facebook: friends from France first
3036 Some Saturday results
3037 Scottish Championship News
3038 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3039 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3040 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3041 Tampere: many already registred
3042 EGD broke new record
3043 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3044 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3045 Reports from Russia
3046 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3047 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3048 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3049 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3050 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3051 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3052 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3053 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3054 Ali leads KILL-A
3055 Ankara again
3056 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3057 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3058 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3059 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3060 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3061 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3062 Kay wins British Open
3063 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3064 Let my people go
3065 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3066 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3067 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3068 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3069 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3070 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3071 Facebook for feedback
3072 KGS trials new Graphics
3073 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3074 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3075 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3076 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3077 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3078 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3079 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3080 World Pair-go Championship
3081 Fred filmed WMSG
3082 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3083 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3084 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3085 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3086 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3087 Weekend results from all over Europe
3088 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3089 11th Go to Innovation
3090 Many messages on Facebook
3091 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3092 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3093 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3094 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3095 Facebook chasebook
3096 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3097 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3098 Macfadyen Skye High
3099 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3100 Clash in C class
3101 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3102 Terwey tops Castrop
3103 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3104 Bucuresti 179 school
3105 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3106 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3107 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3108 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3109 Bundesliga back to normal
3110 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3111 Belgian Championship, part 1
3112 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3113 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3114 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3115 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3116 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3117 Vit views of vital points
3118 Red roses for favourite friend
3119 Flowers for ladies today
3120 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3121 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3122 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3123 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3124 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3125 Fredda first in KILL-A
3126 Future Champs of Hungary
3127 Chen chopped Dresden
3128 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3129 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3130 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3131 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3132 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3133 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3134 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3135 Berlin is one of several new awards
3136 Three won three in Nottingham
3137 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3138 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3139 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3140 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3141 Record audience expected at KGS
3142 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3143 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3144 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3145 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3146 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3147 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3148 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3149 Cambridge wins British League
3150 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3151 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3152 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3153 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3154 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3155 Quarter of a century at Antony
3156 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3157 Youngest pro ever is female
3158 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3159 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3160 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3161 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3162 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3163 Metta takes Tortellino
3164 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3165 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3166 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3167 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3168 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3169 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3170 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3171 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3172 Go behind bars
3173 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3174 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3175 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3176 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3177 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3178 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3179 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3180 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3181 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3182 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3183 Pal Pandanet Prime
3184 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3185 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3186 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3187 Rengo Song Contest
3188 European Go Congress in Tampere
3189 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3190 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3191 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3192 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3193 Growth of Wintergo
3194 Chinese took over London
3195 Short Summary of Last Week
3196 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3197 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3198 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3199 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3200 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3201 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3202 Book review 3-4: same structure
3203 Book review 3: Kamakura
3204 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3205 X-mas number puzzle
3206 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3207 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3208 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3209 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3210 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3211 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3212 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3213 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3214 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3215 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3216 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3217 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3218 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3219 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3220 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3221 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3222 Hungarian League
3223 Sunday December 13 - local results
3224 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3225 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3226 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3227 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3228 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3229 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3230 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3231 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3232 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3233 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3234 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3235 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3236 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3237 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3238 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3239 Secret of our style
3240 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3241 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3242 Oliver Wolf
3243 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3244 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3245 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3246 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3247 Pop Panda of Milano
3248 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3249 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3250 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3251 Mistrz Polski
3252 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3253 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3254 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3255 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3256 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3257 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3258 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3259 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3260 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3261 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3262 New: Life and Death channel
3263 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3264 Need for more reporters
3265 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3266 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3267 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3268 Wintergo will grow
3269 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3270 French Youth Congress
3271 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3272 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3273 Toulouse trashes to title
3274 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3275 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3276 Kido Cup
3277 Kölner Go-Turnier
3278 French GO Open Championship
3279 4 tournaments broadcasted
3280 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3281 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3282 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3283 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3284 FJ strikes again!
3285 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3286 Brabant 2008
3287 Joseki lessons part 2
3288 watch on fullscreen
3289 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3290 VIP-membership auto login
3291 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3292 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3293 Congress Champions 2008
3294 Naruto Reborn
3295 congress news 2008
3296 Naruto at the congress 2008
3297 Monkeys on a rock
3298 European Masters 2008
3299 Start European Go Congress 2008
3300 1000 members
3301 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3302 Tale about cats
3303 The European Masters 2007
3304 Vilach 2007
3305 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg