Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Stockholm Open 2013

13937946
Sweden The Stockholm Open 2013, a class A tournament, played from 17-08-2013 to 18-08-2013 in Stockholm, Sweden, was won by Fredrik Blomback 6d (photo), second came Yaqi Fu 6d and third was Klas Almrot 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:53 Mon 19 August 2013




1 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
2 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
3 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
4 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
5 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
6 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
7 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
8 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
9 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
10 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
11 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
12 Cornish Open 37-2018
13 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
14 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
15 37-2018
16 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
17 Jaakko Munkki 2018
18 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
19 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
20 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
21 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
22 Arundel 36-2018
23 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
24 Brno Go Open 2018
25 Stockholm Open 2018
26 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
27 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
28 SoImba Cup 2018
29 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
30 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
31 Summer Tournament 35-2018
32 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
33 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
34 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
35 Cup of Perm 35-2018
36 Odense Harvest 2018
37 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
38 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
39 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
40 MSO open 34-2018
41 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
42 Zomergo 2018
43 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
44 Nostalgija 2018
45 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
46 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
47 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
48 Go Queen 2018
49 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
50 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
51 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
52 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
53 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
54 Barbacoa 32-2018
55 SommerGoTreffen 2018
56 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
57 Pair Go live
58 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
59 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
60 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
61 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
62 Serbian Cup 2018
63 EGC2018 round 2
64 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
65 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
66 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
67 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
68 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
69 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
70 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
71 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
72 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
73 Kyiv Summer 2018
74 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
75 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
76 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
77 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
78 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
79 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
80 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
81 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
82 Go Camp 2018
83 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
84 Moyo Open 2018
85 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
86 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
87 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
88 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
89 Continuous Go 28-2018
90 Moletu taure 2018
91 Sun Cup 28-2018
92 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
93 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
94 Zaibas 2018
95 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
96 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
97 City Day 27-2018
98 Welsh Open 27-2018
99 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
100 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
101 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
102 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
103 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
104 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
105 Czech Go Championship 2018
106 Rapid 33 27-2018
107 Cup of Russia 27-2018
108 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
109 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
110 2018 Irish championship league
111 Central Go School June 26-2018
112 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
113 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
114 Scottish Open 26-2018
115 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
116 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
117 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
118 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
119 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
120 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
121 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
122 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
123 Hello Summer 25-2018
124 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
125 Durham 25-2018
126 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
127 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
128 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
129 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
130 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
131 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
132 Zelenkovac 2018
133 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
134 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
135 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
136 Torneo Bologna 2018
137 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
138 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
139 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
140 Martinicup 23-2018
141 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
142 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
143 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
144 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
145 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
146 Levels 23-2018
147 Swiss Championship 2018
148 Open Lisboa 2018
149 Summer Go Tournament 2018
150 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
151 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
152 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
153 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
154 Challengers 22-2018
155 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
156 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
157 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
158 NTLO 22-2018
159 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
160 Manchester Summer 22-2018
161 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
162 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
163 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
164 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
165 Go Open Pisek 2018
166 School Leader Go 22-2018
167 La Carboneria 22-2018
168 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
169 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
170 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
171 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
172 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
173 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
174 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
175 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
176 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
177 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
178 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
179 Baltik Cup 21-2018
180 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
181 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
182 Go in Duketown 21-2018
183 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
184 KidoCup 2018Main
185 KidoCup 2018Top 8
186 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
187 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
188 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
189 Swedish championship 2018
190 MENSA 2018 go turnir
191 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
192 La Carboneria 20-2018
193 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
194 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
195 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
196 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
197 School Leader Go 20-2018
198 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
199 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
200 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
201 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
202 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
203 Ankara City Tournament 201805
204 Bracknell 20-2018
205 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
206 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
207 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
208 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
209 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
210 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
211 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
212 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
213 Barlow 20-2018
214 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
215 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
220 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
223 School Leader Go 19-2018
224 Championship of UFD 19-2018
225 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
226 Candidates 19-2018
227 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
228 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
229 Championship of SFD 19-2018
230 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
231 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
232 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
233 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
234 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
235 Tartu Spring 2018
236 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
237 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
238 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
239 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
240 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
241 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
242 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
243 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
244 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
245 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
246 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
247 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
248 9 Chinacup 18-2018
249 Danish Championship 2018
250 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
251 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
252 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
253 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
254 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
255 9 China Cup 18-2018
256 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
257 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
258 Ankara City Tournament 201804
259 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
260 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
261 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
262 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
263 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
264 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
265 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
266 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
267 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
268 Oulun Kevat 2018
269 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
270 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
271 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
272 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
274 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
276 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
277 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
278 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
279 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
280 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
281 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
282 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
283 Apeldoorn 2018
284 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
285 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
286 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
287 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
288 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
289 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
290 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
291 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
292 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
293 Odense Spring 2018
294 School Leader Go 16-2018
295 Torneo di Bassano 2018
296 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
297 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
298 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
299 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
300 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
301 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
302 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
303 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
304 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
305 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
306 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
307 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
308 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
309 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
311 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
312 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
313 Romanian Championship U18 2018
314 Romanian Championship U14 2018
315 Romanian Championship U16 2018
316 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
317 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
318 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
319 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
320 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
321 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
322 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
323 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
324 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
325 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
326 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
327 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
328 British Open 15-2018
329 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
330 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
331 Go Open Plzen 2018
332 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
333 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
334 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
335 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
336 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
337 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
338 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
339 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
340 Championship of Minsk 2018
341 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
342 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
343 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
344 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
345 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
346 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
347 NIS OPEN 2018
348 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
349 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
350 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
351 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
352 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
353 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
354 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
355 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
356 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
357 Polish Youth Championship 2018
358 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
359 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
360 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
361 Kani 6 2018
362 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
364 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
365 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
366 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
367 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
368 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
369 Helsinki Open 2018
370 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
371 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
372 Trigantius 11-2018
373 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
374 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
375 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
376 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
377 Vaesteraas Open 2018
378 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
379 Skye 10-2018
380 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
381 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
382 South Manchester Main 10-2018
383 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
384 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
385 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
386 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
387 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
388 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
389 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
390 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
391 Championship of Rivne 2018
392 La Carboneria 09-2018
393 La Carboneria 08-2018
394 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
395 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
396 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
397 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
398 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
399 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
400 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
401 Spring Go camp 2018
402 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
403 LGC grand opening 08-2018
404 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
405 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
406 Trondheim Open 2018
407 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
408 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
409 Sretenje 2018
410 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
411 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
412 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
413 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
414 Foras 2018
415 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
416 VaDo Cup 2018
417 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
418 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
419 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
420 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
421 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
422 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
423 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
424 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
425 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
426 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
427 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
428 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
429 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
430 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
431 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
432 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
433 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
434 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
435 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
436 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
437 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
438 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
439 Lariks-2018
440 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
441 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
442 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
443 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
444 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
445 Cheshire Open 06-2018
446 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
447 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
448 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
449 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
450 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
451 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
452 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
453 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
454 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
455 Winter Tournament 05-2018
456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
459 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
460 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
461 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
462 Odense New Year 2018
463 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
464 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
465 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
466 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
467 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
468 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
469 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
470 Essen 2018
471 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
472 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
473 Maidenhead 04-2018
474 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
475 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
476 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
477 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
478 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
479 04-2018
480 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
481 Go Winter Camp - an international event
482 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
483 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
484 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
485 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
486 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
487 Jusandan 2018
488 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
489 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
490 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
491 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
492 New Year Tournament 01-2018
493 London Open 01-2018
494 wintergo 2017 01-2018
495 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
496 The best Winter Camp ever
497 31st 01-2018
498 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
499 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
500 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
501 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
502 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
503 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
504 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
505 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
506 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
507 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
508 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
509 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
510 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
511 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
512 Slnovrat 2017
513 Odense Christmas 2017
514 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
515 YliGo Cup Final 2017
516 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
517 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
518 Winter Tournament 2017
519 Go Festival 50-2017
520 Championship of Tver 50-2017
521 Polish Championship League 50-2017
522 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
523 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
524 Arate Tournament 50-2017
525 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
526 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
527 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
528 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
529 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
530 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
531 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
532 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
533 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
534 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
535 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
536 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
537 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
538 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
539 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
540 Coventry 49-2017
541 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
542 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
543 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
544 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
545 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
546 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
547 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
548 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
549 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
550 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
551 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
552 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
553 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
554 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
555 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
556 Turku Championship 2017
557 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
558 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
559 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
560 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
561 Balma tournament 48-2017
562 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
563 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
564 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
565 Lausanne2017
566 Championship of Belarus 2017
567 Open do Porto 2017
568 Gothenburg Open 2017
569 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
570 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
571 Cork Go Tournament 2017
572 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
573 City Championship 48-2017
574 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
575 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
576 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
577 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
578 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
579 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
580 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
581 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
582 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
583 Go Baron 47-2017
584 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
585 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
586 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
587 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
588 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
589 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
590 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
591 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
592 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
593 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
594 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
595 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
596 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
597 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
598 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
599 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
600 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
601 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
602 British Youth Championship 47-2017
603 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
604 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
605 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
606 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
607 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
608 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
609 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
610 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
611 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
612 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
613 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
614 Finnish Championship League 2017
615 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
616 Cup of Kyiv 2017
617 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
618 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
619 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
620 Torneo di Pisa 2017
621 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
622 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
623 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
624 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
625 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
626 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
627 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
628 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
629 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
630 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
631 Three Peaks 45-2017
632 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
633 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
634 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
635 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
636 Challengers 45-2017
637 Helsinki Casual 2017
638 Hungarian Open 2017
639 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
640 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
641 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
642 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
643 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
644 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
645 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
646 Kutina Open 2017
647 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
648 Wessex 44-2017
649 Fredericia Autumn 2017
650 Norwegian Championship 2017
651 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
652 2017 Brussels tournament
653 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
654 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
655 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
656 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
657 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
658 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
659 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
660 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
661 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
662 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
663 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
664 La Carboneria 44-2017
665 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
666 Kauno GO taure 2017
667 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
668 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
669 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
670 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
671 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
672 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
673 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
674 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
675 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
676 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
677 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
678 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
679 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
680 La Carboneria 42-2017
681 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
682 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
683 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
684 Northern 42-2017
685 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
686 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
687 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
688 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
689 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
690 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
691 Slovenian Championship 2017
692 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
693 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
694 Hobby 2017
695 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
696 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
697 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
698 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
699 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
700 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
701 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
702 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
703 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
704 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
705 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
706 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
707 Go Open Mikulov 2017
708 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
709 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
710 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
711 Autumn sonata 41-2017
712 La Carboneria 40-2017
713 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
714 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
715 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
716 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
717 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
718 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
719 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
720 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
721 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
722 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
723 Bochumer Bambus 2017
724 Swindon 40-2017
725 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
726 BGA Title Match 2017
727 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
728 Cup of Rivne 2017
729 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
730 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
731 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
732 Copenhagen Open 2017
733 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
734 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
735 Sheffield 39-2017
736 SM1-karsinta 2017
737 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
738 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
739 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
740 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
741 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
742 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
743 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
744 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
745 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
746 CMS 170921 38-2017
747 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
748 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
749 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
750 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
751 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
752 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
753 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
754 Far East Tournament 38-2017
755 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
756 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
757 YliGo Cup 2017
758 Cornish Open 37-2017
759 Opening of the Season 37-2017
760 Moscow Cup 37-2017
761 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
762 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
763 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
764 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
765 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
766 Delfts Toernooi 2017
767 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
768 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
769 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
770 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
771 Nostalgija 2017
772 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
773 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
774 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
775 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
776 Moravian Open 2017
777 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
778 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
779 Zomergo 2017
780 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
781 Karelia Cup 35-2017
782 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
783 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
784 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
785 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
786 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
787 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
788 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
789 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
790 ODESA OPEN 2017
791 Stockholm Open 2017
792 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
793 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
794 So-Imba Cup 2017
795 MSO Open 34-2017
796 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
797 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
798 Arundel 33-2017
799 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
800 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
801 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
802 Summer Time 32-2017
803 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
804 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
805 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
806 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
807 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
808 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
809 Nagabiku 31-2017
810 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
811 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
812 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
813 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
814 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
815 Go Camp 2017
816 Belfast 2017
817 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
818 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
819 Summer Time 29-2017
820 Kyiv Summer 2017
821 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
822 16th Moyo Open 2017
823 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
824 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
825 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
826 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
827 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
828 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
829 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
830 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
831 Stuttgart_2017
832 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
833 GGT2017
834 Kylma Kivi 2017
835 Czech Championship 27-2017
836 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
837 La Carboneria 27-2017
838 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
839 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
840 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
841 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
842 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
843 Open Constanta 26-2017
844 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
845 GO Rapid CT 2017
846 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
847 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
848 Welsh Open 26-2017
849 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
850 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
851 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
852 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
853 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
854 Summer Peliken 26-2017
855 SGF 2017
856 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
857 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
858 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
859 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
860 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
861 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
862 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
863 Cup of Russia 25-2017
864 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
865 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
866 Open Lisboa 2017
867 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
868 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
869 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
870 Durham 24-2017
871 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
872 MPRB Sibiu 2017
873 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
874 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
875 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
876 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
877 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
878 La Carboneria 23-2017
879 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
880 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
881 Go in Duketown 23-2017
882 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
883 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
884 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
885 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
886 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
887 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
888 Prepare for Go 23-2017
889 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
890 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
891 Scottish Open 22-2017
892 Challengers 22-2017
893 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
894 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
895 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
896 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
897 Odense May 2017
898 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
899 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
900 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
901 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
902 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
903 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
904 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
905 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
906 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
907 Baltic Cup 21-2017
908 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
909 Il Gladiatore 2017
910 Pisek Open 2017
911 Strasbourg2017
912 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
914 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
915 Prepare for Go 20-2017
916 Nagabiku 20-2017
917 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
918 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
919 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
920 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
921 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
922 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
923 Croatian Open 2017
924 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
925 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
926 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
927 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
928 Bracknell 20-2017
929 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
930 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
931 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
932 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
933 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
934 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
935 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
936 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
937 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
938 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
939 Galway Go Tournament 2017
940 Danish Championship 2017
941 La Carboneria 20-2017
942 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
943 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
944 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
945 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
946 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
947 Prepare for Go 19-2017
948 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
949 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
950 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
951 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
952 Spartak Cup 19-2017
953 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
954 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
955 Club Tournament 19-2017
956 Pantin Tournament 2017
957 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
958 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
959 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
960 Apeldoorn 2017
961 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
962 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
963 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
964 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
965 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
966 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
967 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
968 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
969 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
970 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
971 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
972 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
973 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
974 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
975 Barlow 18-2017
976 Candidates 18-2017
977 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
978 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
979 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
980 Opening of The Park 17-2017
981 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
982 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
983 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
984 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
985 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
986 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
987 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
988 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
989 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
990 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
991 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
992 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
993 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
994 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
995 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
996 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
997 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
998 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
999 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1000 Martinicup 17-2017
1001 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1002 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1003 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1004 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1005 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1006 Nordic Championship 2017
1007 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1008 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1009 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1010 British Open 15-2017
1011 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1012 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1013 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1014 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1015 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1016 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1017 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1018 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1019 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1020 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1021 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1022 La Carboneria 13-2017
1023 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1024 Antwerp 13-2017
1025 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1026 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1027 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1028 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1029 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1030 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1031 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1032 Spring Seville 13-2017
1033 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1034 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1035 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1036 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1037 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1038 South Manchester 12-2017
1039 Fredericia Spring 2017
1040 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1041 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1042 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1043 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1044 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1045 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1046 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1047 Helsinki Open 2017
1048 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1049 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1050 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1051 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1052 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1053 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1054 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1055 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1056 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1057 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1058 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1059 Nikorai do 10-2017
1060 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1061 Trigantius 10-2017
1062 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1063 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1064 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1065 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1066 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1067 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1068 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1069 Kido Cup 09-2017
1070 Nagabiku 09-2017
1071 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1072 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1073 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1074 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1075 Trondheim Open 2017
1076 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1077 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1078 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1079 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1080 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1081 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1082 Haags Toernooi 2017
1083 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1084 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1085 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1086 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1087 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1088 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1089 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1090 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1091 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1092 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1093 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1094 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1095 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1096 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1097 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1098 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1099 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1100 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1101 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1102 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1103 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1104 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1105 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1106 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1107 La Carboneria 06-2017
1108 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1109 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1110 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1111 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1112 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1113 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1114 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1115 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1116 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1117 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1118 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1119 La Carboneria 05-2017
1120 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1121 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1122 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1123 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1124 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1125 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1126 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1127 Lariks-17 05-2017
1128 Olomouc 2017
1129 Odense tournament 05-2017
1130 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1131 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1132 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1133 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1134 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1135 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1136 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1137 Essen 2017
1138 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1139 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1140 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1141 Maidenhead 04-2017
1142 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1143 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1144 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1145 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1146 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1147 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1148 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1149 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1150 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1151 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1152 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1153 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1154 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1155 Trys karaliai 2017
1156 Jusandan 2017
1157 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1158 La Carboneria 02-2017
1159 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1160 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1161 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1162 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1163 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1164 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1165 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1166 London Open 01-2017
1167 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1168 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1169 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1170 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1171 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1172 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1173 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1174 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1175 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1176 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1177 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1178 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1179 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1180 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1181 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1182 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1183 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1184 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1185 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1186 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1187 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1188 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1189 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1190 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1191 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1192 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1193 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1194 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1195 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1197 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1198 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1199 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1200 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1201 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1202 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1203 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1204 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1205 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1206 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1207 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1208 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1209 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1210 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1211 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1212 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1213 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1214 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1215 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1216 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1217 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1218 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1219 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1220 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1221 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1222 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1223 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1224 Udine2016
1225 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1226 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1227 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1228 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1229 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1230 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1231 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1232 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1233 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1234 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1235 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1236 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1237 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1238 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1239 Coventry 48-2016
1240 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1241 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1242 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1243 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1244 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1245 Turku Championship 2016
1246 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1247 Gothenburg Open 2016
1248 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1249 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1250 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1251 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1252 Austrian Open 2016
1253 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1254 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1255 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1256 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1257 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1258 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1259 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1260 Go Baron 2016
1261 City Championship 47-2016
1262 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1263 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1264 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1265 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1266 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1267 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1268 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1269 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1270 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1271 GO Open Opava 2016
1272 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1273 Three Peaks 46-2016
1274 Club Tournament 45-2016
1275 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1276 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1277 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1278 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1279 Kauno GO taure 2016
1280 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1281 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1282 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1283 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1284 Helsinki Casual 2016
1285 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1286 Challengers 44-2016
1287 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1288 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1289 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1290 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1291 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1292 Norwegian Championship 2016
1293 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1294 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1295 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1296 Wessex 44-2016
1297 Cordenons2016
1298 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1299 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1300 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1301 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1302 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1303 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1304 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1305 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1306 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1307 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1308 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1309 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1310 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1311 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1312 Hobby 2016
1313 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1314 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1315 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1316 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1317 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1318 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1319 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1320 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1321 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1322 Folka tournament 42-2016
1323 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1324 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1325 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1326 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1327 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1328 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1329 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1330 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1331 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1332 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1333 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1334 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1335 SM2-karsinta 2016
1336 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1337 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1338 Slovenian Championship 2016
1339 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1340 Sheffield 41-2016
1341 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1342 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1343 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1344 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1345 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1346 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1347 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1348 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1349 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1350 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1351 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1352 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1353 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1354 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1355 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1356 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1357 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1358 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1359 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1360 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1361 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1362 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1363 Stockholm Open 2016
1364 Club Tournament 40-2016
1365 La Carboneria 39-2016
1366 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1367 Czech Championship 39-2016
1368 Copenhagen Open 2016
1369 Stuttgart 2016
1370 Swindon 39-2016
1371 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1372 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1373 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1374 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1375 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1376 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1377 Cup of Rivne 2016
1378 Belfast Open 2016
1379 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1380 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1381 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1382 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1383 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1384 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1385 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1386 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1387 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1388 Zory 38-2016
1389 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1390 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1391 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1392 Cornish Open 37-2016
1393 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1394 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1395 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1396 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1397 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1398 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1399 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1400 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1401 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1402 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1403 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1404 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1405 Northern 36-2016
1406 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1407 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1408 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1409 Scottish League 36-2016
1410 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1411 Torneo di Este 2016
1412 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1413 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1414 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1415 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1416 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1417 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1418 Moravian Open 35-2016
1419 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1420 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1421 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1422 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1423 MSO Open 35-2016
1424 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1425 Nami Go 35-2016
1426 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1427 eGoban Cup 2016
1428 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1429 Naisten SM 2016
1430 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1431 Zomergo 2016
1432 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1433 Odense August 2016
1434 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1435 Arundel 34-2016
1436 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1437 Tallinn 2016
1438 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1439 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1440 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1441 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1442 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1443 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1444 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1445 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1446 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1447 Scottish League 33-2016
1448 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1449 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1450 Kyiv Summer 2016
1451 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1452 Kylma Kivi 2016
1453 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1454 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1455 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1456 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1457 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1458 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1459 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1460 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1461 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1462 Open de Lisboa 2016
1463 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1464 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1465 Moletu taure 2016
1466 Moletai Rapid 2016
1467 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1468 Serbian Cup 2016
1469 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1470 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1471 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1472 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1473 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1474 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1475 Go Camp 2016
1476 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1477 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1478 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1479 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1480 La Carboneria 27-2016
1481 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1482 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1483 Scottish League 27-2016
1484 GGT2016
1485 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1486 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1487 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1488 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1489 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1490 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1491 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1492 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1493 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1494 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1495 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1496 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1497 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1498 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1499 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1500 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1501 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1502 Welsh Open 25-2016
1503 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1504 Club tournament 25-2016
1505 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1506 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1507 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1508 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1509 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1510 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1511 Durham 24-2016
1512 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1513 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1514 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1515 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1516 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1517 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1518 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1519 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1520 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1521 Csiki Cup 2016
1522 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1523 Scottish Open 22-2016
1524 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1525 Challengers 22-2016
1526 Odense Summer 2016
1527 Semifinala CN 2016
1528 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1529 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1530 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1531 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1532 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1533 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1534 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1535 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1536 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1537 Tartu Spring 2016
1538 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1539 Strasbourg2016
1540 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1541 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1542 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1543 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1544 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1545 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1546 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1547 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1548 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1549 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1550 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1551 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1552 Kidocup Main 2016
1553 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1554 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1555 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1556 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1557 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1558 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1559 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1560 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1561 Moletai 2016
1562 Croatia Open 19-2016
1563 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1564 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1565 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1566 Scottish League 19-2016
1567 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1568 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1569 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1570 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1571 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1572 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1573 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1574 La Carboneria 19-2016
1575 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1576 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1577 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1578 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1579 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1580 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1581 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1582 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1583 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1584 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1585 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1590 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1591 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1592 Candidates 18-2016
1593 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1594 CN Tineret 2016
1595 Club tournament 17-2016
1596 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1597 Danish Championship 2016
1598 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1599 Oslo Open 2016
1600 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1601 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1602 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1603 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1604 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1605 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1606 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1607 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1608 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1609 Ascona 2016
1610 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1611 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1612 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1613 Martinicup 17-2016
1614 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1615 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1616 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1617 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1618 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1619 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1620 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1621 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1622 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1623 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1624 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1625 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1626 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1627 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1628 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1629 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1630 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1631 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1632 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1633 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1634 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1635 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1636 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1637 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1638 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1639 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1640 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1641 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1642 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1643 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1644 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1645 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1646 Good mood 16-2016
1647 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1648 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1649 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1650 Fredericia Spring 2016
1651 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1652 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1653 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1654 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1655 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1656 Apeldoorn 2016
1657 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1658 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1659 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1660 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1661 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1662 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1663 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1664 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1665 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1666 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1667 British Open 14-2016
1668 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1669 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1670 District Groningen 14-2016
1671 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1672 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1673 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1674 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1675 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1676 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1677 Go Festival 13-2016
1678 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1679 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1680 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1681 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1682 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1683 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1684 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1685 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1686 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1687 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1688 Nordic Championships 2016
1689 Club Tournament 12-2016
1690 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1691 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1692 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1693 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1694 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1695 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1696 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1697 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1698 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1699 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1700 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1701 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1702 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1703 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1704 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1705 OPEN IGC 2016
1706 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1707 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1708 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1709 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1710 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1711 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1712 Nikorai do 12-2016
1713 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1714 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1715 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1716 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1717 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1718 Trigantius 11-2016
1719 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1720 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1721 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1722 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1723 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1724 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1725 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1726 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1727 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1728 Skye 10-2016
1729 Dragon Cup 2016
1730 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1731 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1732 La Carboneria 10-2016
1733 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1734 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1735 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1736 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1737 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1738 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1739 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1740 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1741 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1742 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1743 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1744 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1745 Odense Winter 2016
1746 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1747 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1748 Kido Cup 08-2016
1749 Foras 2016
1750 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1751 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1752 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1753 La Carboneria 08-2016
1754 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1755 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1756 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1757 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1758 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1759 La Carboneria 07-2016
1760 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1761 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1762 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1763 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1764 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1765 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1766 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1767 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1768 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1769 Helsinki Open 2016
1770 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1771 Good mood 06-2016
1772 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1773 Haags Toernooi 2016
1774 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1775 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1776 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1777 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1778 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1779 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1780 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1781 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1782 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1783 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1784 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1785 Hana Cup 05-2016
1786 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1787 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1788 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1789 La Carboneria 04-2016
1790 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1791 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1792 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1793 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1794 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1795 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1796 Maidenhead 03-2016
1797 Essen 2016
1798 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1799 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1800 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1801 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1802 Trys karaliai 2016
1803 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1804 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1805 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1806 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1807 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1808 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1809 Jusandan 02-2016
1810 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1811 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1812 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1813 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1814 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1815 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1816 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1817 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1818 London Open 01-2016
1819 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1820 Club tournament 01-2016
1821 Restart of EuroGoTV
1822 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1823 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1824 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1825 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1826 Close to be back online!!
1827 And....will we be back?!!
1828 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1829 Challengers 22-2015
1830 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1831 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1832 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1833 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1834 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1835 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1836 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1837 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1838 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1839 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1840 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1841 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1842 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1843 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1844 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1845 Chinese National Team Championship results
1846 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1847 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1848 Bracknell 21-2015
1849 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1850 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1851 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1852 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1853 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1854 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1855 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1856 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1857 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1858 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1859 Swedish Championships 2015
1860 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1861 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1862 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1863 La Carboneria 20-2015
1864 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1865 XVIII Madrid 2015
1866 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1867 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1868 Chinese National Team Championship
1869 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1870 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1871 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1872 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1873 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1874 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1875 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1876 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1877 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1878 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1879 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1880 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1881 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1882 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1883 GLOBIS Cup and more
1884 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1885 Apeldoorn 2015
1886 Candidates 19-2015
1887 Danish Championship 2015
1888 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1889 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1890 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1891 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1892 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1893 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1894 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1895 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1896 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1897 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1898 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1899 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1900 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1901 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1902 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1903 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1904 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1905 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1906 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1907 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1908 Oslo Open 2015
1909 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1910 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1911 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1912 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1913 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1914 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1915 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1916 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1917 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1918 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1919 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1920 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1921 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1922 Open EPFL 2015
1923 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1924 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1925 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1926 Fredericia Spring 2015
1927 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1928 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1929 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1930 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1931 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1932 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1933 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1934 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1935 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1936 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1937 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1938 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1939 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1940 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1941 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1942 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1943 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1944 Club Tournament 16-2015
1945 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1946 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1947 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1948 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1949 GO Open Plzen 2015
1950 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1951 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1952 Oulun Kevat 2015
1953 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1954 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1955 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1956 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1957 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1958 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1959 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1960 Nordic Championship 2015
1961 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1962 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1963 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1964 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1965 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1966 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1967 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1968 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1969 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1970 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1971 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1972 Go Festival 14-2015
1973 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1974 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1975 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1976 British Open 14-2015
1977 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1978 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1979 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1980 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1981 3la 13-2015
1982 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1983 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1984 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1985 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1986 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1987 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1988 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1989 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1990 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1991 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1992 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1993 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1994 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1995 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1996 Erlangen 2015
1997 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1998 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1999 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2000 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2001 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2002 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2003 Club Tournament 13-2015
2004 GO for Luzern 2015
2005 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2006 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2007 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2008 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2009 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2010 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2011 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2012 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2013 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2014 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2015 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2016 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2017 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2018 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2019 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2020 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2021 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2022 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2023 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2024 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2025 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2026 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2027 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2028 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2029 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2030 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2031 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2032 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2033 Betting on the next move is back!
2034 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2035 La Carboneria 11-2015
2036 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2037 Trigantius 11-2015
2038 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2039 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2040 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2041 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2042 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2043 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2044 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2045 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2046 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2047 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2048 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2049 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2050 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2051 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2052 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2053 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2054 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2055 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2056 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2057 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2058 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2059 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2060 La Carboneria 09-2015
2061 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2062 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2063 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2064 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2065 Kido Cup 09-2015
2066 Club Tournament 09-2015
2067 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2068 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2069 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2070 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2071 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2072 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2073 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2074 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2075 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2076 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2077 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2078 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2079 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2080 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2081 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2082 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2083 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2084 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2085 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2086 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2087 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2088 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2089 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2090 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2091 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2092 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2093 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2094 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2095 Club Tournament 07-2015
2096 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2097 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2098 EGF Academy
2099 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2100 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2101 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2102 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2103 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2104 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2105 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2106 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2107 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2108 NOW LIVE
2109 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2110 Larix-2015
2111 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2112 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2113 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2114 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2115 13th TIS 06-2015
2116 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2117 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2118 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2119 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2120 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2121 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2122 Odense New Year 2015
2123 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2124 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2125 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2126 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2128 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2129 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2130 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2131 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2132 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2133 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2134 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2135 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2136 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2137 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2138 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2139 Maidenhead 05-2015
2140 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2141 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2142 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2143 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2144 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2145 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2146 New Improved Search Function
2147 Jusandan 2015
2148 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2149 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2150 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2151 Torneo della Befana 2015
2152 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2153 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2154 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2155 2015 Irish championship league
2156 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2157 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2158 Essen 2015
2159 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2160 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2161 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2162 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2163 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2164 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2165 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2166 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2167 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2168 London Open 01-2015
2169 Club tournament 01-2015
2170 2015
2171 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2172 La Carboneria 01-2014
2173 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2174 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2175 New Year tournament 01-2014
2176 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2177 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2178 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2179 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2180 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2181 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2182 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2183 2014 Li Min Cup
2184 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2185 AGOCA League 52-2014
2186 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2187 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2188 La Carboneria 52-2014
2189 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2190 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2191 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2192 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2193 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2194 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2195 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2196 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2197 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2198 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2199 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2200 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2201 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2202 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2203 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2204 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2205 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2206 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2207 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2208 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2209 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2210 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2211 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2212 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2213 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2214 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2215 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2216 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2217 Czech Female Championship 2014
2218 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2219 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2220 Italian Championship 2014
2221 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2222 Paris Meijin A 2014
2223 Paris Meijin B 2014
2224 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2225 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2226 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2227 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2228 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2229 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2230 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2231 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2232 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2233 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2234 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2235 South London: teachers 50-2014
2236 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2237 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2238 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2239 Odense Christmas 2014
2240 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2241 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2242 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2243 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2244 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2245 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2246 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2247 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2248 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2249 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2250 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2251 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2252 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2253 La Carboneria 48-2014
2254 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2255 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2256 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2257 Mangafest 2014
2258 Gothenburg Open 2014
2259 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2260 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2261 Turku Championship 48-2014
2262 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2263 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2264 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2265 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2266 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2267 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2268 Club tournament 47-2014
2269 La Carboneria 47-2014
2270 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2271 Three Peaks 47-2014
2272 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2273 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2274 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2275 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2276 City Championship 47-2014
2277 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2278 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2279 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2280 Salzburg2014
2281 Kauno taure 2014
2282 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2283 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2284 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2285 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2286 Letchworth 46-2014
2287 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2288 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2289 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2290 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2291 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2292 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2293 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2294 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2295 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2296 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2297 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2298 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2299 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2300 Fredericia Open 2014
2301 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2302 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2303 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2304 Wessex 44-2014
2305 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2306 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2307 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2308 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2309 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2310 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2311 Brussels 2014
2312 Oulun Syksy 2014
2313 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2314 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2315 La Carboneria 44-2014
2316 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2317 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2318 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2319 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2320 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2321 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2322 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2323 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2324 Open Porto 2014
2325 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2326 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2327 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2328 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2329 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2330 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2331 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2332 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2333 Tenuki 2014
2334 Slovenian Championship 2014
2335 Club Tournament 42-2014
2336 BGA Title Match 2014
2337 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2338 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2339 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2340 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2341 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2342 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2343 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2344 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2345 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2346 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2347 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2348 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2349 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2350 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2351 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2352 European Student Go Championship 2014
2353 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2354 Helsinki Casual 2014
2355 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2356 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2357 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2358 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2359 Club Tournament 41-2014
2360 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2361 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2362 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2363 Man v Machine
2364 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2365 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2366 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2367 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2368 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2369 Swindon 40-2014
2370 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2371 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2372 Cup of Rivne 2014
2373 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2374 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2375 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2376 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2377 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2378 Zurich Tournament 2014
2379 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2380 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2381 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2383 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2384 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2385 Shropshire 39-2014
2386 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2387 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2388 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2389 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2390 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2391 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2392 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2393 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2394 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2395 Cornish Open 38-2014
2396 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2397 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2398 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2399 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2400 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2401 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2402 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2403 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2404 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2405 Northern 37-2014
2406 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2407 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2408 City Day 37-2014
2409 Odense Harvest 2014
2410 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2411 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2412 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2413 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2414 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2415 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2416 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2417 International Go Cup 37-2014
2418 Mangalia open 36-2014
2419 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2420 EZERAI 2014
2421 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2422 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2423 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2424 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2425 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2426 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2427 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2428 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2429 Belfast 2014
2430 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2431 MSO Open 35-2014
2432 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2433 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2434 Stockholm Open 2014
2435 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2436 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2437 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2438 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2439 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2440 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2441 Zomergo_2014
2442 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2443 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2444 2014 August Tournament
2445 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2446 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2447 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2448 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2449 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2450 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2451 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2452 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2453 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2454 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2455 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2456 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2457 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2458 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2459 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2460 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2461 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2463 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2464 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2465 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2466 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2467 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2468 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2469 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2470 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2471 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2472 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2473 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2474 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2475 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2476 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2477 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2478 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2479 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2480 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2481 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2482 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2483 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2484 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2485 Part 2
2486 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2487 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2488 2014 July Tournament
2489 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2490 Croatian open go championship 2014
2491 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2492 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2493 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2494 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2495 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2496 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2497 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2498 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2499 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2500 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2501 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2502 CPT2014Amstelveen
2503 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2504 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2505 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2506 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2507 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2508 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2509 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2510 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2511 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2512 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2513 Czech Championship 27-2014
2514 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2515 IGA Correspondence Championship
2516 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2517 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2518 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2519 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2520 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2521 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2522 Club Tournament 26-2014
2523 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2524 Welsh Open 26-2014
2525 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2526 EWGC 2014
2527 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2528 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2529 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2530 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2531 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2532 Vienna 2014
2533 Durham 25-2014
2534 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2535 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2536 Iron Man 2014
2537 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2538 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2539 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2540 Club Tournament 24-2014
2541 Open Lisboa 2014
2542 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2543 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2544 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2545 Kidocup 2014-Main
2546 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2547 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2548 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2549 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2550 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2551 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2552 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2553 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2554 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2555 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2556 Swedish Championship 2014
2557 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2558 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2559 Club Tournament 23-2014
2560 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2561 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2562 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2563 Victory Cup 23-2014
2564 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2565 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2566 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2567 Scottish Open 22-2014
2568 Challengers 22-2014
2569 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2570 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2571 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2572 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2573 Apeldoorn 2014
2574 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2575 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2576 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2577 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2578 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2579 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2580 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2581 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2582 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2583 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2584 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2585 La Carboneria 21-2014
2586 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2587 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2588 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2589 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2590 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2591 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2592 Freiburg 2014
2593 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2594 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2595 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2596 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2597 Open IGC 2014
2598 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2599 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2600 Danish Championship 2014
2601 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2602 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2603 XVII Madrid 2014
2604 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2605 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2606 Bracknell 20-2014
2607 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2608 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2609 Oslo Open 2014
2610 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2611 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2612 La Carboneria 19-2014
2613 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2614 Candidates 19-2014
2615 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2616 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2617 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2618 Go for Luzern 2014
2619 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2620 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2621 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2622 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2623 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2624 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2625 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2626 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2627 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2628 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2629 Club Tournament 18-2014
2630 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2631 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2632 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2633 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2634 Martinicup 17-2014
2635 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2636 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2637 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2638 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2639 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2640 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2641 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2642 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2643 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2644 Nordic Championship 2014
2645 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2646 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2647 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2648 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2649 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2650 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2651 Tournaments coming up
2652 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2653 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2654 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2655 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2656 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2657 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2658 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2659 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2660 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2661 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2662 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2663 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2664 Tula Cup 15-2014
2665 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2666 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2667 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2668 Antwerpen 2014
2669 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2670 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2671 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2672 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2673 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2674 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2675 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2676 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2677 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2678 La Carboneria 15-2014
2679 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2680 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2681 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2682 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2683 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2684 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2685 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2686 Birmingham 14-2014
2687 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2688 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2689 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2690 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2691 La Carboneria 13-2014
2692 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2693 Kani6 2014
2694 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2695 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2696 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2697 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2698 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2699 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2700 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2701 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2702 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2703 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2704 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2705 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2706 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2707 Skye 12-2014
2708 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2709 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2710 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2711 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2712 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2713 Vasteras Open 2014
2714 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2715 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2716 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2717 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2718 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2719 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2720 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2721 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2722 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2723 Trigantius 11-2014
2724 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2725 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2726 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2727 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2728 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2729 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2730 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2731 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2732 Go Festival 10-2014
2733 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2734 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2735 British Open 10-2014
2736 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2737 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2738 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2739 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2740 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2741 La Carboneria 09-2014
2742 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2743 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2744 Kido Cup 09-2014
2745 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2746 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2747 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2748 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2749 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2750 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2751 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2752 La Carboneria 08-2014
2753 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2754 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2755 2014 Confucius Cup
2756 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2757 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2758 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2759 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2760 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2761 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2762 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2763 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2764 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2765 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2766 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2767 Haags Toernooi 2014
2768 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2769 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2770 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2771 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2772 12th TIS 07-2014
2773 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2774 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2775 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2776 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2777 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2778 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2779 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2780 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2781 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2782 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2783 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2784 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2785 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2786 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2787 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2788 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2789 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2790 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2791 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2792 Odense Winter 05-2014
2793 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2794 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2795 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2796 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2797 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2798 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2799 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2800 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2801 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2802 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2803 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2804 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2805 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2806 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2807 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2808 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2809 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2810 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2811 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2812 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2813 La Carboneria 04-2014
2814 Trys Karaliai 2014
2815 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2816 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2817 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2818 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2819 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2820 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2821 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2822 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2823 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2824 Maidenhead 04-2014
2825 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2826 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2827 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2828 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2829 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2830 Torneo Befana 2014
2831 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2832 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2833 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2834 British Open Now Open to All
2835 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2836 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2837 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2838 London Open 01-2014
2839 Takapotku Open 2014
2840 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2841 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2842 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2843 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2844 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2845 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2846 Club tournament 01-2014
2847 British Open Not So Open
2848 Udine2013
2849 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2850 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2851 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2852 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2853 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2854 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2855 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2856 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2857 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2858 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2859 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2860 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2861 La Carboneria 52-2013
2862 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2863 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2864 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2865 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2866 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2867 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2868 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2869 Odense Christmas 2013
2870 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2871 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2872 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2873 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2874 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2875 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2876 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2877 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2878 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2879 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2880 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2881 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2882 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2883 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2884 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2885 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2886 2013 South London double kyu
2887 2013 South London mid kyu
2888 2013 South London top kyu
2889 2013 South London teachers tournament
2890 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2891 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2892 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2893 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2894 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2895 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2896 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2897 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2898 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2899 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2900
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2901 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2902 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2903 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2904 Coventry 49-2013
2905 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2906 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2907 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2908 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2909 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2910 BGA Title Match 2013
2911 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2912 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2913 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2914 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2915 week 48 live TV events
2916 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2917 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2918 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2919 La Carboneria 48-2013
2920 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2921 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2922 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2923 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2924 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2925 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2926 week 47 2013 live TV events
2927 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2928 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2929 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2930 City Championship 47-2013
2931 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2932 Three Peaks 47-2013
2933 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2934 Gladiatore 2013
2935 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2936 League of Legends
2937 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2938 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2939 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2940 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2941 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2942 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2943 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2944 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2945 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2946 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2947 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2948 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2949 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2950 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2951 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2952 Study Tournament 46-2013
2953 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2954 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2955 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2956 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2957 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2958 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2959 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2960 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2961 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2962 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2963 European Go Student Championship 2013
2964 Gothenburg Open 2013
2965 Helsinki Casual 2013
2966 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2967 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2968 Open Porto 2013
2969 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2970 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2971 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2972 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2973 La Carboneria 44-2013
2974 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2975 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2976 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2977 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2978 Wessex 44-2013
2979 Belfast Open 2013
2980 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2981 Austrian Open 2013
2982 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2983 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2984 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2985 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2986 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2987 Tenuki 2013
2988 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2989 Slovenian Championship 2013
2990 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2991 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2992 Norwegian Championship 2013
2993 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2994 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2995 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2996 Mikulov Open 2013
2997 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2998 Indis 2013
2999 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3000 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3001 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3002 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3003 East Midlands 2013
3004 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3005 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3006 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3007 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3008 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3009 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3010 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3011 Czech Championship 2013
3012 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3013 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3014 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3015 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3016 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3017 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3018 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3019 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3020 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3021 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3022 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3023 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3024 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3025 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3026 Oulun Syksy 2013
3027 Board Games Festival 2013
3028 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3029 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3030 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3031 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3032 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3033 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3034 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3035 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3036 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3037 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3038 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3039 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3040 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3041 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3042 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3043 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3044 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3045 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3046 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3047 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3048 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3049 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3050 Cup of Perm 2013
3051 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3052 Shropshire 2013
3053 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3054 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3055 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3056 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3057 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3058 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3059 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3060 SM1-karsinta 2013
3061 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3062 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3063 Nuorten SM 2013
3064 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3065 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3066 City Day Tornament 2013
3067 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3068 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3069 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3070 Cornish Open 2013
3071 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3072 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3073 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3074 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3075 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3076 Russian Female Championship 2013
3077 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3078 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3079 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3080 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3081 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3082 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3083 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3084 Brno Tournament 2013
3085 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3086 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3087 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3088 Northern 2013
3089 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3090 Summer Tournament 2013
3091 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3092 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3093 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3095 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3096 MSO Open 2013
3097 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3098 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3099 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3100 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3101 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3102 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3103 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3104 Odense August 2013
3105 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3106 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3107 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3108 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3109 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3110 Pogo Open 2013
3111 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3112 World Youth Championship 2013
3113 Vladimir Open 2013
3114 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3115 Stockholm Open 2013
3116 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3117 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3118 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3119 Odesa Golden 2013
3120 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3121 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3122 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3123 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3124 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3125 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3126 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3127 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3128 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3129 Leksand Open 2013
3130 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3131 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3132 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3133 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3134 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3135 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3136 Samsung Cup 2013
3137 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3138 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3139 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3140 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3141 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3142 District Groningen 2013
3143 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3144 Moyo Open 2013
3145 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3146 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3147 Russian Team Championship 2013
3148 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3149 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3150 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3151 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3152 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3153 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3154 Summer Go Camp 2013
3155 Milton Keynes 2013
3156 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3157 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3158 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3159 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3160 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3161 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3162 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3163 Kieler Turnier 2013
3164 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3165 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3166 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3167 Charlie Marlow 2013
3168 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3169 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3170 Romanian National Championship 2013
3171 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3172 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3173 Mangalia Open 2013
3174 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3175 Welsh Open 2013
3176 8th Marathon 2013
3177 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3178 Durham 2013
3179 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3180 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3181 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3182 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3183 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3184 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3185 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3186 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3187 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3188 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3189 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3190 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3191 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3192 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3193 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3194 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3195 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3196 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3197 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3198 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3199 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3200 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3201 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3202 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3203 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3204 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3205 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3206 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3207 Arundel 2013
3208 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3209 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3210 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3211 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3212 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3213 Cup of Rivne 2013
3214 Fredericia Open 2013
3215 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3216 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3217 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3218 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3219 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3220 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3221 Scottish Open 2013
3222 Challengers 2013
3223 Apeldoorn 2013
3224 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3225 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3226 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3227 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3228 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3229 Championship of Perm 2013
3230 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3231 Kido Cup 2013
3232 Go in Duketown 2013
3233 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3234 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3235 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3236 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3237 Open Lisboa 2013
3238 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3239 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3240 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3241 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3242 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3243 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3244 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3245 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3246 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3247 Swedish Championship 2013
3248 Teden Mladih 2013
3249 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3250 Bracknell 2013
3251 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3252 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3253 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3254 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3255 Amsterdam International 2013
3256 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3257 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3258 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3259 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3260 Young Masters League 2013
3261 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3262 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3263 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3264 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3265 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3266 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3267 Go for Luzern 2013
3268 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3269 Riga Open Go 2013
3270 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3271 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3272 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3273 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3274 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3275 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3276 Martinicup 2013
3277 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3278 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3279 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3280 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3281 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3282 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3283 Danish Championship 2013
3284 Spring tournament 2013
3285 MSU Go Championship-2013
3286 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3287 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3288 Birmingham 2013
3289 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3290 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3291 Oslo Open 2013
3292 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3293 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3294 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3295 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3296 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3297 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3298 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3299 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3300 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3301 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3302 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3303 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3304 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3305 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3306 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3307 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3308 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3309 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3310 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3311 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3312 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3313 Go Open Plzen 2013
3314 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3315 British Open 2013
3316 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3317 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3318 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3319 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3320 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3321 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3322 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3323 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3324 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3325 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3326 Avignon Tournament 2013
3327 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3328 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3329 Go Festival 2013
3330 Passover Tournament 2013
3331 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3332 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3333 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3334 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3335 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3336 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3337 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3338 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3339 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3340 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3341 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3342 Handicap Tournament 2013
3343 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3344 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3345 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3346 Oulun Kevat 2013
3347 rovnodennost 2013
3348 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3349 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3350 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3351 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3352 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3353 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3354 go7ix 2013
3355 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3356 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3357 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3358 British Youth Championship 2013
3359 Paris tournament 2013
3360 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3361 Cup of Tula 2013
3362 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3363 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3364 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3365 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3366 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3367 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3368 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3369 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3370 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3371 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3372 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3373 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3374 Trigantius 2013
3375 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3376 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3377 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3378 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3379 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3380 Fredericia Spring 2013
3381 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3382 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3383 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3384 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3385 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3386 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3387 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3388 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3389 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3390 2013 Confucius Cup
3391 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3392 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3393 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3394 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3395 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3396 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3397 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3398 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3399 Oxford Ladder 2013
3400 Blansko Tournament 2013
3401 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3402 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3403 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3404 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3405 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3406 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3407 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3408 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3409 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3410 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3411 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3412 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3413 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3414 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3415 Vasteras Open 2013
3416 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3417 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3418 Cassovia Cup 2013
3419 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3420 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3421 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3422 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3423 FORAS 2013
3424 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3425 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3426 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3427 Tiger beats Miffy
3428 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3429 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3430 Cheshire Open 2013
3431 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3432 Winner`s sonata 2013
3433 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3434 Haags Toernooi 2013
3435 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3436 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3437 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3438 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3439 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3440 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3441 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3442 Festival Lariks 2013
3443 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3444 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3445 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3446 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3447 Odense Winter 2013
3448 Antony Tournament 2013
3449 Orsay Tournament 2013
3450 National Veteran Championship 2013
3451 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3452 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3453 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3454 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3455 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3456 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3457 Dutch Championship 2013
3458 Maidenhead 2013
3459 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3460 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3461 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3462 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3463 Winter Tournament 2013
3464 Jusandan 2013
3465 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3466 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3467 Wintergo 2012 2013
3468 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3469 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3470 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3471 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3472 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3473 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3474 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3475 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3476 Trys Karaliai 2013
3477 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3478 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3479 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3480 Essen 2013
3481 Decin Tournament 2013
3482 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3483 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3484 Torneo della Befana 2013
3485 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3486 La Carboneria 2013
3487 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3488 London Open 2013
3489 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3490 2013
3491 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3492 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3493 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3494 SM-finaali 2012
3495 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3496 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3497 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3498 GO7 Rapid 2012
3499 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3500 .Three dragons. 2012
3501 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3502 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3503 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3504 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3505 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3506 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3507 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3508 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3509 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3510 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3511 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3512 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3513 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3514 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3515 Championship of Karelia 2012
3516 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3517 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3518 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3519 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3520 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3521 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3522 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3523 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3524 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3525 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3526 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3527 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3528 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3529 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3530 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3531 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3532 David 2012
3533 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3534 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3535 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3536 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3537 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3538 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3539 Go Baron Finals Match
3540 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3541 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3542 38th Serbian championship 2012
3543 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3544 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3545 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3546 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3547 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3548 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3549 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3550 Polish Championship League 2012
3551 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3552 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3553 Coventry 2012
3554 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3555 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3556 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3557 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3558 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3559 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3560 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3561 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3562 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3563 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3564 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3565 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3566 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3567 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3568 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3569 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3570 UCC Open 2012
3571 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3572 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3573 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3574 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3575 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3576 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3577 Three Peaks 2012
3578 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3579 17th November Tournament 2012
3580 Il Gladiatore 2012
3581 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3582 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3583 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3584 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3585 On cherche un traducteur.
3586 Autumn Tournament 2012
3587 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3588 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3589 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3590 Austrian Open 2012
3591 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3592 Odense November 2012
3593 Berlin Go Week 2012
3594 Goeteborg Open 2012
3595 Oulun Syksy 2012
3596 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3597 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3598 Wessex 2012
3599 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3600 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3601 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3602 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3603 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3604 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3605 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3606 Salzburg 2012
3607 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3608 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3609 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3610 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3611 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3612 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3613 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3614 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3615 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3616 Palava Tournament 2012
3617 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3618 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3619 East Midlands 2012
3620 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3621 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3622 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3623 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3624 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3625 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3626 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3627 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3628 Norwegian Championship 2012
3629 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3630 Czech Female Championship 2012
3631 Czech Go Championship 2012
3632 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3633 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3634 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3635 Shodan Trophy 2012
3636 "Crow in a starry sky"
3637 Open Porto 2012
3638 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3639 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3640 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3641 Slovenian Championship 2012
3642 Board Games Festival 2012
3643 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3644 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3645 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3646 ProGO match- sept 2012
3647 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3648 Israeli Championship 2012
3649 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3650 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3651 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3652 Shropshire 2012
3653 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3654 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3655 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3656 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3657 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3658 Swindon 2012
3659 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3660 BGA Title Match 2012
3661 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3662 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3663 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3664 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3665 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3666 Cornish Open 2012
3667 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3668 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3669 Visegrad tour 2012
3670 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3671 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3672 Helsinki Casual 2012
3673 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3674 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3675 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3676 Northern 2012
3677 Campionato italiano 2012
3678 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3679 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3680 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3681 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3682 SM1-karsinta 2012
3683 European Female Championship 2012
3684 European Cup 2012
3685 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3686 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3687 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3688 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3689 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3690 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3691 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3692 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3693 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3694 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3695 Summer Tournament 2012
3696 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3697 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3698 Zurich 2012
3699 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3700 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3701 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3702 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3703 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3704 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3705 Russian Female Championship 2012
3706 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3707 MSO Open 2012
3708 Russian Women Championship
3709 Interview with Andrew Kay
3710 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3711 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3712 French Open Championship 2012
3713 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3714 Taiwanese Go stars
3715 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3716 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3717 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3718 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3719 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3720 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3721 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3722 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3723 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3724 Trickmove of the year!
3725 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3726 Lai Yu-Cheng
3727 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3728 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3729 WMSG 2012 day 3
3730 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3731 WMSG 2012 day 2
3732 WMSG 2012 day 1
3733 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3734 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3735 Interview with Jan Simara
3736 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3737 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3738 Altay Cup 2012
3739 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3740 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3741 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3742 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3743 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3744 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3745 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3746 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3747 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3748 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3749 TurkuGP 2012
3750 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3751 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3752 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3753 Moyo Open 2012
3754 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3755 Oulun Kesa 2012
3756 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3757 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3758 Bergen Open 2012
3759 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3760 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3761 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3762 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3763 Youth Go Camp 2012
3764 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3765 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3766 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3767 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3768 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3769 Russian Team Championship 2012
3770 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3771 Romanian Summer camp
3772 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3773 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3774 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3775 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3776 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3777 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3778 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3779 Freiburg 2012
3780 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3781 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3782 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3783 Milton Keynes 2012
3784 Leksand Open 2012
3785 Welsh Open 2012
3786 Graz 2012
3787 Durham 2012
3788 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3789 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3790 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3791 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3792 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3793 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3794 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3795 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3796 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3797 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3798 Takapotku Open 2012
3799 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3800 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3801 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3802 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3803 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3804 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3805 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3806 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3807 Cup of Rivne 2012
3808 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3809 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3810 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3811 Open Lx 2012
3812 Hungarian GP 2012
3813 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3814 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3815 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3816 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3817 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3818 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3819 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3820 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3821 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3822 Challengers 2012
3823 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3824 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3825 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3826 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3827 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3828 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3829 European Pair Go Championship
3830 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3831 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3832 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3833 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3834 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3835 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3836 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3837 Galway Tournament 2012
3838 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3839 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3840 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3841 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3842 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3843 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3844 Kidocup 2012
3845 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3846 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3847 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3848 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3849 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3850 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3851 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3852 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3853 Swedish Championship 2012
3854 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3855 Turniej Majowy 2012
3856 Scottish Open 2012
3857 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3858 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3859 Bracknell 2012
3860 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3861 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3862 Vetruse Cup 2012
3863 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3864 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3865 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3866 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3867 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3868 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3869 San Marino CON 2012
3870 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3871 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3872 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3873 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3874 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3875 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3876 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3877 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3878 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3879 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3880 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3881 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3882 Tartu Spring 2012
3883 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3884 Candidates 2012
3885 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3886 Britain seeks new leader
3887 Apeldoorn 2012
3888 Danish Championship 2012
3889 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3890 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3891 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3892 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3893 3. Giessener T19 2012
3894 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3895 Young Masters League 2012
3896 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3897 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3898 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3899 Oslo Open 2012
3900 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3901 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3902 Porfirion Cup 2012
3903 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3904 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3905 V.Valek memorial 2012
3906 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3907 British Open 2012
3908 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3909 Martinicup 2012
3910 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3911 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3912 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3913 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3914 Spring Tournament 2012
3915 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3916 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3917 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3918 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3919 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3920 Side Tournament 2012
3921 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3922 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3923 Slovenian open 2012
3924 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3925 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3926 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3927 Passover Tournament 2012
3928 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3929 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3930 2012 Canadian Open
3931 Nordic Championship 2012
3932 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3933 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3934 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3935 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3936 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3937 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3938 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3939 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3940 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3941 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3942 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3943 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3944 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3945 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3946 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3947 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3948 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3949 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3950 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3951 Go Open Plzen 2012
3952 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3953 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3954 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3955 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3956 Arundel 2012
3957 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3958 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3959 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3960 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3961 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3962 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3963 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3964 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3965 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3966 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3967 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3968 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3969 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3970 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3971 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3972 Next tournaments in France
3973 British Youth Championship 2012
3974 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3975 Skye 2012
3976 Ishi Open 2012
3977 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3978 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3979 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3980 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3981 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3982 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3983 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3984 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3985 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3986 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3987 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3988 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3989 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3990 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3991 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3992 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3993 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3994 Trigantius 2012
3995 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3996 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3997 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3998 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3999 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4000 Black Stone 2012
4001 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4002 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4003 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4004 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4005 2012 Confucius Cup
4006 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4007 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4008 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4009 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4010 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4011 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4012 Kido Cup 2012
4013 Poznan Casual 2012
4014 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4015 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4016 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4017 Oxford Ladder 2012
4018 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4019 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4020 World Student Championship 2012
4021 Blansko Tournament 2012
4022 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4023 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4024 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4025 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4026 Nottingham 2012
4027 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4028 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4029 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4030 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4031 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4032 zjAva 2012
4033 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4034 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4035 Oxford 2012
4036 FORAS 2012
4037 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4038 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4039 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4040 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4041 Cheshire Open 2012
4042 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4043 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4044 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4045 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4046 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4047 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4048 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4049 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4050 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4051 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4052 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4053 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4054 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4055 EYGC 2012
4056 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4057 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4058 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4059 Winter`s sonata 2012
4060 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4061 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4062 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4063 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4064 Bydgoszcz 2012
4065 Dutch Championship 2012
4066 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4067 Some news from France
4068 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4069 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4070 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4071 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4072 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4073 Warszawa 2012
4074 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4075 2011 British Small Board Championship
4076 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4077 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4078 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4079 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4080 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4081 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4082 National Veteran Championship 2012
4083 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4084 Essen 2012
4085 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4086 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4087 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4088 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4089 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4090 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4091 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4092 Club Tournament 2012
4093 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4094 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4095 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4096 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4097 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4098 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4099 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4100 Black Stone 1-2012
4101 Trys Karaliai 2012
4102 La Carboneria 2012
4103 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4104 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4105 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4106 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4107 London Open 2011
4108 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4109 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4110 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4111 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4112 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4113 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4114 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4115 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4116 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4117 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4118 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4119 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4120 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4121 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4122 Legends Cadiz 2011
4123 The 2011 Oporto Open
4124 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4125 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4126 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4127 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4128 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4129 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4130 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4131 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4132 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4133 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4134 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4135 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4136 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4137 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4138 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4139 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4140 Arnhem 2011
4141 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4142 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4143 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4144 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4145 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4146 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4147 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4148 17th November Tournament 2011
4149 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4150 Antony Club 2011
4151 Berliner Kranich 2011
4152 German Go Championship 2011
4153 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4154 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4155 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4156 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4157 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4158 Denkstation 2011
4159 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4160 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4161 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4162 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4163 La Carboneria 2011
4164 Coventry 2011
4165 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4166 Go to Innovation 2011
4167 Three Peaks 2011
4168 .Three dragons. 2011
4169 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4170 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4171 Black Stone 11-2011
4172 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4173 Hungarian Open 2011
4174 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4175 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4176 Team championships round 3
4177 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4178 Club Tournament 2011
4179 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4180 Goteborg Open 2011
4181 Styrian Masters 2011
4182 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4183 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4184 Finnish Championship League 2011
4185 Berlin Go-week 2011
4186 East Midlands 2011
4187 Bydgoszcz 2011
4188 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4189 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4190 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4191 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4192 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4193 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4194 Brussels tournament 2011
4195 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4196 Wessex 2011
4197 Championship of Karelia 2011
4198 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4199 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4200 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4201 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4202 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4203 Black Stone 2011
4204 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4205 Balma Tournament 2011
4206 Oulun Syksy 2011
4207 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4208 Norwegian Championship 2011
4209 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4210 Palava Tournament 2011
4211 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4212 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4213 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4214 Copenhagen Open 2011
4215 European Students Championship 2011
4216 Salzburg 2011
4217 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4218 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4219 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4220 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4221 High Noon 2011
4222 Shodan Tournament 2011
4223 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4224 Israeli Championship 2011
4225 clubs under attack
4226 Board games festival 2011
4227 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4228 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4229 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4230 Go commercial
4231 Slovenian Championship 2011
4232 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4233 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4234 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4235 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4236 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4237 Poznan Casual 2011
4238 Shrewsbury 2011
4239 Insei League results: September, 2011
4240 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4241 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4242 EWGC Side Open 2011
4243 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4244 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4245 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4246 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4247 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4248 Autumn Tournament 2011
4249 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4250 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4251 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4252 Linkoeping Open 2011
4253 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4254 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4255 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4256 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4257 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4258 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4259 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4260 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4261 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4262 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4263 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4264 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4265 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4266 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4267 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4268 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4269 Swindon 2011
4270 Helsinki Casual 2011
4271 Pause
4272 2011 British Go Championship
4273 Cornish Open 2011
4274 Northern 2011
4275 XI Torneo di Pisa
4276 Delfts toernooi 2011
4277 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4278 7. WIGO-Turnier
4279 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4280 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4281 French Open Championship 2011
4282 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4283 Brno 2011
4284 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4285 SportAccord European Preliminary
4286 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4287 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4288 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4289 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4290 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4291 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4292 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4293 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4294 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4295 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4296 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4297 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4298 Single, hot and ........
4299 Best Go-video ever
4300 The power of a 9p
4301 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4302 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4303 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4304 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4305 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4306 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4307 EGC and WYGC 2011
4308 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4310 several recent results 5-2011
4311 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4312 Vetruse Cup 2011
4313 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4314 Galway Open 2011
4315 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4316 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4317 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4318 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4319 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4320 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4321 Danish Championship 2011
4322 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4323 German Championship 2011 qualification
4324 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4325 Go for Luzern 2011
4326 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4327 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4328 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4329 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4330 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4331 Murugandi reviews
4332 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4333 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4334 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4335 Shusaku Cup 2011
4336 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4337 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4338 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4339 March Tournaments
4340 Nottingham 2011
4341 Bonn 2011
4342 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4343 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4344 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4345 several recent results
4346 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4347 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4348 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4349 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4350 Oxford 2011
4351 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4352 Takapotku Open 2011
4353 Weekend Jan 22-23
4354 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4355 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4356 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4357 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4358 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4359 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4360 Wanted: editors and journalists
4361 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4362 Berlin Go-week 2010
4363 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4364 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4365 Championship Weekend
4366 Shrewsbury
4367 September tournaments - A class
4368 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4369 Linkoeping Open 2010
4370 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4371 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4372 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4373 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4374 Helsinki Casual 2010
4375 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4376 Antwerp 2010
4377 Kido Cup 2010
4378 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4379 British Championship Game 1
4380 10th Pisa Tournament
4381 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4382 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4383 Frioul 2010
4384 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4385 French open championship
4386 Iasi Cup 2010
4387 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4388 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4389 Japanese rules...?
4390 The dangers of gambling
4391 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4392 Tesuji of the week
4393 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4394 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4395 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4396 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4397 Big Nick
4398 bad moves
4399 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4400 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4401 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4402 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4403 Funniest remark on KGS today
4404 The Finnish system
4405 did you know...?
4406 after round 3
4407 The Monkey Jump
4408 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4409 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4410 New faces top Pardubice Open
4411 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4412 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4413 Results 18-20 June 2010
4414 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4415 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4416 Some other results from last weekend
4417 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4418 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4419 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4420 Electronic Archive
4421 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4422 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4423 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4424 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4425 Romanian Cup 2010
4426 2010 British Championship
4427 Strasbourg tournament
4428 Swiss Championship 2010
4429 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4430 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4431 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4432 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4433 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4434 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4435 Why Go
4436 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4437 French Youth Championships 2010
4438 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4439 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4440 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4441 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4442 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4443 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4444 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4445 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4446 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4447 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4448 News from Milan, Italy
4449 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4450 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4451 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4452 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4453 Artem strongest student
4454 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4455 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4456 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4457 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4458 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4459 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4460 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4461 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4462 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4463 Novosibirsk Championship
4464 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4465 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4466 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4467 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4468 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4469 Facebook: friends from France first
4470 Some Saturday results
4471 Scottish Championship News
4472 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4473 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4474 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4475 Tampere: many already registred
4476 EGD broke new record
4477 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4478 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4479 Reports from Russia
4480 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4481 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4482 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4483 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4484 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4485 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4486 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4487 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4488 Ali leads KILL-A
4489 Ankara again
4490 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4491 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4492 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4493 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4494 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4495 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4496 Kay wins British Open
4497 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4498 Let my people go
4499 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4500 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4501 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4502 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4503 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4504 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4505 Facebook for feedback
4506 KGS trials new Graphics
4507 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4508 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4509 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4510 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4511 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4512 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4513 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4514 World Pair-go Championship
4515 Fred filmed WMSG
4516 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4517 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4518 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4519 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4520 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4521 Weekend results from all over Europe
4522 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4523 11th Go to Innovation
4524 Many messages on Facebook
4525 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4526 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4527 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4528 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4529 Facebook chasebook
4530 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4531 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4532 Macfadyen Skye High
4533 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4534 Clash in C class
4535 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4536 Terwey tops Castrop
4537 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4538 Bucuresti 179 school
4539 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4540 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4541 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4542 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4543 Bundesliga back to normal
4544 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4545 Belgian Championship, part 1
4546 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4547 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4548 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4549 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4550 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4551 Vit views of vital points
4552 Red roses for favourite friend
4553 Flowers for ladies today
4554 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4555 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4556 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4557 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4558 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4559 Fredda first in KILL-A
4560 Future Champs of Hungary
4561 Chen chopped Dresden
4562 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4563 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4564 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4565 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4566 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4567 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4568 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4569 Berlin is one of several new awards
4570 Three won three in Nottingham
4571 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4572 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4573 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4574 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4575 Record audience expected at KGS
4576 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4577 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4578 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4579 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4580 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4581 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4582 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4583 Cambridge wins British League
4584 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4585 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4586 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4587 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4588 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4589 Quarter of a century at Antony
4590 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4591 Youngest pro ever is female
4592 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4593 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4594 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4595 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4596 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4597 Metta takes Tortellino
4598 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4599 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4600 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4601 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4602 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4603 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4604 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4605 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4606 Go behind bars
4607 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4608 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4609 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4610 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4611 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4612 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4613 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4614 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4615 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4616 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4617 Pal Pandanet Prime
4618 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4619 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4620 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4621 Rengo Song Contest
4622 European Go Congress in Tampere
4623 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4624 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4625 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4626 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4627 Growth of Wintergo
4628 Chinese took over London
4629 Short Summary of Last Week
4630 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4631 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4632 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4633 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4634 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4635 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4636 Book review 3-4: same structure
4637 Book review 3: Kamakura
4638 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4639 X-mas number puzzle
4640 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4641 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4642 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4643 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4644 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4645 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4646 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4647 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4648 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4649 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4650 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4651 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4652 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4653 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4654 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4655 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4656 Hungarian League
4657 Sunday December 13 - local results
4658 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4659 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4660 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4661 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4662 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4663 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4664 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4665 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4666 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4667 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4668 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4669 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4670 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4671 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4672 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4673 Secret of our style
4674 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4675 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4676 Oliver Wolf
4677 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4678 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4679 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4680 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4681 Pop Panda of Milano
4682 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4683 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4684 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4685 Mistrz Polski
4686 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4687 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4688 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4689 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4690 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4691 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4692 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4693 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4694 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4695 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4696 New: Life and Death channel
4697 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4698 Need for more reporters
4699 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4700 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4701 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4702 Wintergo will grow
4703 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4704 French Youth Congress
4705 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4706 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4707 Toulouse trashes to title
4708 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4709 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4710 Kido Cup
4711 Kölner Go-Turnier
4712 French GO Open Championship
4713 4 tournaments broadcasted
4714 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4715 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4716 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4717 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4718 FJ strikes again!
4719 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4720 Brabant 2008
4721 Joseki lessons part 2
4722 watch on fullscreen
4723 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4724 VIP-membership auto login
4725 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4726 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4727 Congress Champions 2008
4728 Naruto Reborn
4729 congress news 2008
4730 Naruto at the congress 2008
4731 Monkeys on a rock
4732 European Masters 2008
4733 Start European Go Congress 2008
4734 1000 members
4735 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4736 Tale about cats
4737 The European Masters 2007
4738 Vilach 2007
4739 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg