Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.


1 This is THE END...:-(
2 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3 Go in Duketown 22-2015
4 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
5 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
6 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
7 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
8 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
9 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
10 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
11 Touraine tournament 21-2015
12 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
13 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
14 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
15 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
16 Chinese National Team Championship results
17 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
18 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
19 Bracknell 21-2015
20 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
21 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
22 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
23 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
24 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
25 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
26 Supercon Sevilla 2015
27 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
28 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
29 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
30 Swedish Championships 2015
31 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
32 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
33 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
34 La Carboneria 20-2015
35 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
36 XVIII Madrid 2015
37 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
38 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
39 Chinese National Team Championship
40 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
41 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
42 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
43 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
44 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
45 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
46 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
47 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
48 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
49 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
50 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
51 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
52 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
53 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
54 GLOBIS Cup and more
55 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
56 Apeldoorn 2015
57 Candidates 19-2015
58 Danish Championship 2015
59 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
60 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
61 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
62 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
63 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
64 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
65 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
66 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
67 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
68 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
69 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
70 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
71 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
72 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
73 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
74 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
75 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
76 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
77 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
78 Moscow Championship 18-2015
79 Oslo Open 2015
80 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
81 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
82 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
83 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
84 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
85 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
86 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
87 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
88 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
89 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
90 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
91 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
92 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
93 Open EPFL 2015
94 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
95 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
96 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
97 Fredericia Spring 2015
98 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
99 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
100 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
101 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
102 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
103 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
104 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
105 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
106 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
107 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
108 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
109 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
110 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
111 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
112 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
113 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
114 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
115 Club Tournament 16-2015
116 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
117 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
118 Rennes tournament 16-2015
119 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
120 GO Open Plzen 2015
121 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
122 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
123 Oulun Kevat 2015
124 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
125 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
126 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
127 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
128 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
129 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
130 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
131 Nordic Championship 2015
132 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
133 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
134 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
135 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
136 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
137 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
138 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
139 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
140 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
141 Championship of Perm 14-2015
142 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
143 Go Festival 14-2015
144 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
145 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
146 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
147 British Open 14-2015
148 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
149 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
150 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
151 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
152 3la 13-2015
153 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
154 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
155 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
156 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
157 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
158 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
159 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
160 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
161 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
162 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
163 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
164 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
165 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
166 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
167 Erlangen 2015
168 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
169 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
170 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
171 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
172 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
173 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
174 Club Tournament 13-2015
175 GO for Luzern 2015
176 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
177 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
178 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
179 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
180 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
181 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
182 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
183 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
184 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
185 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
186 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
187 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
188 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
189 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
190 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
191 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
192 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
193 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
194 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
196 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
197 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
198 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
199 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
200 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
201 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
202 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
203 IGT Pisa 11-2015
204 Betting on the next move is back!
205 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
206 La Carboneria 11-2015
207 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
208 Trigantius 11-2015
209 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
210 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
211 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
212 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
213 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
214 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
215 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
216 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
217 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
218 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
219 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
220 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
221 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
222 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
223 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
224 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
225 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
226 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
227 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
228 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
229 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
230 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
231 La Carboneria 09-2015
232 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
233 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
234 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
235 Vaesteraas Open 2015
236 Kido Cup 09-2015
237 Club Tournament 09-2015
238 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
239 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
240 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
241 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
242 Silesian Cup 08-2015
243 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
244 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
245 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
246 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
247 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
248 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
249 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
250 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
251 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
252 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
253 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
254 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
255 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
256 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
257 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
258 Antony Tournament 08-2015
259 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
260 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
261 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
262 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
263 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
264 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
265 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
266 Club Tournament 07-2015
267 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
268 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
269 EGF Academy
270 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
271 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
272 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
273 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
275 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
276 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
277 Cheshire Open 07-2015
278 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
279 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
280 Larix-2015
281 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
282 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
283 Marathon Sente 06-2015
284 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
285 13th TIS 06-2015
286 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
287 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
288 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
289 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
290 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
291 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
292 Odense New Year 2015
293 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
294 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
295 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
296 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
297 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
298 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
299 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
300 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
301 Championship of School #43 05-2015
302 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
303 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
304 Dutch Female Championship 2015
305 Dutch Championship 05-2015
306 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
307 Kharkiv Championship 2015
308 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
309 Maidenhead 05-2015
310 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
311 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
312 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
313 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
314 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
315 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
316 New Improved Search Function
317 Jusandan 2015
318 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
319 Winter Tournament 04-2015
320 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
321 Torneo della Befana 2015
322 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
323 1st Varna Go Open 2015
324 Osaka Go Camp 2015
325 2015 Irish championship league
326 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
327 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
328 Essen 2015
329 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
330 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
331 wintergo_2014 03-2015
332 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
333 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
334 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
335 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
336 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
337 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
338 London Open 01-2015
339 Club tournament 01-2015
340 2015
341 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
342 La Carboneria 01-2014
343 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
344 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
345 New Year tournament 01-2014
346 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
347 Cup of Tver 01-2014
348 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
349 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
350 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
351 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
352 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
353 2014 Li Min Cup
354 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
355 AGOCA League 52-2014
356 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
357 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
358 La Carboneria 52-2014
359 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
360 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
361 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
362 2014 Hannuka Tournament
363 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
364 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
365 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
366 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
367 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
368 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
369 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
370 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
371 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
372 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
373 Polish Championship League 51-2014
374 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
375 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
376 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
377 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
378 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
379 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
380 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
381 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
382 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
383 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
384 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
385 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
386 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
387 Czech Female Championship 2014
388 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
389 Perpignan Tournament 2014
390 Italian Championship 2014
391 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
392 Paris Meijin A 2014
393 Paris Meijin B 2014
394 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
395 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
396 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
397 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
398 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
399 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
400 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
401 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
402 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
403 South London: double kyu 50-2014
404 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
405 South London: teachers 50-2014
406 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
407 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
408 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
409 Odense Christmas 2014
410 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
411 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
412 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
413 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
414 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
415 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
416 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
417 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
418 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
419 Turkish Go Championship 2014
420 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
421 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
422 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
423 La Carboneria 48-2014
424 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
425 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
426 Bochumer Bambus 2014
427 Mangafest 2014
428 Gothenburg Open 2014
429 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
430 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
431 Turku Championship 48-2014
432 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
433 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
434 Go to Innovation 47-2014
435 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
436 UCC Go Tournament 2014
437 Baltic Cup 47-2014
438 Club tournament 47-2014
439 La Carboneria 47-2014
440 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
441 Three Peaks 47-2014
442 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
443 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
444 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
445 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
446 City Championship 47-2014
447 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
448 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
449 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
450 Salzburg2014
451 Kauno taure 2014
452 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
453 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
454 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
455 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
456 Letchworth 46-2014
457 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
458 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
459 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
460 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
461 Rennes tournament 46-2014
462 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
463 17th November Tournament 46-2014
464 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
465 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
466 Cup of NSU 45-2014
467 Kharkiv Championship 2014
468 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
469 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
470 Fredericia Open 2014
471 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
472 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
473 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
474 Wessex 44-2014
475 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
476 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
477 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
478 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
479 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
480 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
481 Brussels 2014
482 Oulun Syksy 2014
483 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
484 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
485 La Carboneria 44-2014
486 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
487 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
488 Silesian Cup 43-2014
489 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
490 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
491 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
492 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
493 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
494 Open Porto 2014
495 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
496 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
497 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
498 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
499 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
500 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
501 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
502 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
503 Tenuki 2014
504 Slovenian Championship 2014
505 Club Tournament 42-2014
506 BGA Title Match 2014
507 Ukrainian Cup 2014
508 Lyon tournament 42-2014
509 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
510 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
511 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
512 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
513 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
514 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
515 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
516 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
517 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
518 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
519 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
520 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
521 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
522 European Student Go Championship 2014
523 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
524 Helsinki Casual 2014
525 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
526 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
527 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
528 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
529 Club Tournament 41-2014
530 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
531 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
532 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
533 Man v Machine
534 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
535 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
536 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
537 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
538 Silesian Cup 40-2014
539 Swindon 40-2014
540 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
541 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
542 Cup of Rivne 2014
543 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
544 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
545 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
546 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
547 Torneo di Pisa 2014
548 Zurich Tournament 2014
549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
550 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
551 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
552 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
553 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
554 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
555 Shropshire 39-2014
556 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
557 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
558 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
559 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
560 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
561 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
562 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
563 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
564 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
565 Cornish Open 38-2014
566 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
567 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
568 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
569 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
570 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
571 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
572 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
573 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
574 Delfts Toernooi 2014
575 Northern 37-2014
576 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
577 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
578 City Day 37-2014
579 Odense Harvest 2014
580 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
581 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
582 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
583 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
584 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
585 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
586 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
587 International Go Cup 37-2014
588 Mangalia open 36-2014
589 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
590 EZERAI 2014
591 Summer Tournament 36-2014
592 Cup of Perm 36-2014
593 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
594 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
595 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
596 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
597 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
598 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
599 Belfast 2014
600 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
601 MSO Open 35-2014
602 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
603 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
604 Stockholm Open 2014
605 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
606 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
607 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
608 Vladimir Open 35-2014
609 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
610 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
611 Zomergo_2014
612 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
613 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
614 2014 August Tournament
615 Rostocker Ishi 2014
616 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
617 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
618 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
619 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
620 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
621 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
622 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
623 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
624 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
625 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
626 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
627 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
628 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
629 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
630 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
631 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
632 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
633 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
634 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
635 Torneo di Agordo 2014
636 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
637 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
638 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
639 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
640 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
641 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
642 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
643 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
644 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
645 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
646 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
647 47th City Championship Finals-2014
648 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
649 Cup of Russia 30-2014
650 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
651 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
652 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
653 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
654 Candidate for the office of EGF president
655 Part 2
656 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
657 Hungarian Go camp 2014
658 2014 July Tournament
659 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
660 Croatian open go championship 2014
661 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
662 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
663 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
664 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
665 Odesa Region Championship 2014
666 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
667 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
668 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
669 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
670 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
671 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
672 CPT2014Amstelveen
673 European Student Go Tournament 2014
674 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
675 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
676 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
677 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
678 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
679 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
680 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
681 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
682 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
683 Czech Championship 27-2014
684 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
685 IGA Correspondence Championship
686 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
687 Milton Keynes 27-2014
688 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
689 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
690 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
691 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
692 Club Tournament 26-2014
693 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
694 Welsh Open 26-2014
695 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
696 EWGC 2014
697 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
698 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
699 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
700 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
701 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
702 Vienna 2014
703 Durham 25-2014
704 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
705 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
706 Iron Man 2014
707 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
708 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
709 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
710 Club Tournament 24-2014
711 Open Lisboa 2014
712 Go in Duketown 24-2014
713 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
714 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
715 Kidocup 2014-Main
716 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
717 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
718 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
719 Millenium Cup 24-2014
720 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
721 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
722 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
723 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
724 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
725 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
726 Swedish Championship 2014
727 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
728 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
729 Club Tournament 23-2014
730 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
731 Csiki Cup 23-2014
732 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
733 Victory Cup 23-2014
734 Cup of Samara 22-2014
735 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
736 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
737 Scottish Open 22-2014
738 Challengers 22-2014
739 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
740 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
741 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
742 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
743 Apeldoorn 2014
744 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
745 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
746 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
747 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
748 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
749 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
750 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
751 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
752 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
753 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
754 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
755 La Carboneria 21-2014
756 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
757 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
758 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
759 British Youth Championship 21-2014
760 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
761 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
762 Freiburg 2014
763 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
764 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
765 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
766 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
767 Open IGC 2014
768 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
769 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
770 Danish Championship 2014
771 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
772 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
773 XVII Madrid 2014
774 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
775 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
776 Bracknell 20-2014
777 Silesian Cup 20-2014
778 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
779 Oslo Open 2014
780 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
781 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
782 La Carboneria 19-2014
783 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
784 Candidates 19-2014
785 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
786 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
787 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
788 Go for Luzern 2014
789 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
790 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
791 Metz Tournament 19-2014
792 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
793 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
794 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
795 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
796 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
797 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
798 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
799 Club Tournament 18-2014
800 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
801 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
802 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
803 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
804 Martinicup 17-2014
805 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
806 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
807 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
808 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
809 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
810 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
811 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
812 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
813 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
814 Nordic Championship 2014
815 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
816 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
817 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
818 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
819 Passover Tournament 16-2014
820 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
821 Tournaments coming up
822 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
823 Silesian Cup 16-2014
824 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
825 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
826 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
827 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
828 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
829 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
830 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
831 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
832 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
833 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
834 Tula Cup 15-2014
835 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
836 Championship of Perm 15-2014
837 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
838 Antwerpen 2014
839 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
840 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
841 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
842 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
843 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
844 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
845 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
846 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
847 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
848 La Carboneria 15-2014
849 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
850 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
851 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
852 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
853 Finnish Team Championship 2014
854 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
855 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
856 Birmingham 14-2014
857 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
858 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
859 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
860 Belgian Championship 14-2014
861 La Carboneria 13-2014
862 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
863 Kani6 2014
864 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
865 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
866 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
867 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
868 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
869 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
870 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
871 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
872 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
873 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
874 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
875 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
876 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
877 Skye 12-2014
878 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
879 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
880 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
881 Silesian Cup 12-2014
882 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
883 Vasteras Open 2014
884 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
885 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
886 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
887 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
888 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
889 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
890 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
891 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
892 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
893 Trigantius 11-2014
894 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
895 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
896 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
897 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
898 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
899 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
900 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
901 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
902 Go Festival 10-2014
903 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
904 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
905 British Open 10-2014
906 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
907 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
908 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
909 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
910 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
911 La Carboneria 09-2014
912 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
913 10th International Tournament 09-2014
914 Kido Cup 09-2014
915 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
916 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
917 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
918 Silesian Cup 09-2014
919 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
920 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
921 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
922 La Carboneria 08-2014
923 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
924 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
925 2014 Confucius Cup
926 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
927 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
928 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
929 Silesian Cup 08-2014
930 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
931 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
932 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
933 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
934 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
935 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
936 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
937 Haags Toernooi 2014
938 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
939 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
940 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
941 Cheshire Open 07-2014
942 12th TIS 07-2014
943 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
944 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
945 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
946 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
947 Februar im Go7 06-2014
948 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
949 Koziolek 3 06-2014
950 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
951 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
952 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
953 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
954 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
955 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
956 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
957 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
958 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
959 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
960 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
961 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
962 Odense Winter 05-2014
963 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
964 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
965 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
966 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
967 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
968 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
969 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
970 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
971 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
972 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
973 Dutch Championship 05-2014
974 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
975 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
976 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
977 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
978 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
979 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
980 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
981 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
982 Irish Championship League 04-2014
983 La Carboneria 04-2014
984 Trys Karaliai 2014
985 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
986 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
987 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
988 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
989 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
990 Essener Go Turnier 2014
991 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
992 Winter Tournament 04-2014
993 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
994 Maidenhead 04-2014
995 Championship of School 42 04-2014
996 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
997 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
998 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
999 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1000 Torneo Befana 2014
1001 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1002 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1003 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1004 British Open Now Open to All
1005 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1006 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1007 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1008 London Open 01-2014
1009 Takapotku Open 2014
1010 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1011 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1012 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1013 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1014 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1015 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1016 Club tournament 01-2014
1017 British Open Not So Open
1018 Udine2013
1019 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1021 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1022 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1023 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1024 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1025 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1026 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1027 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1028 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1029 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1030 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1031 La Carboneria 52-2013
1032 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1033 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1034 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1035 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1036 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1037 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1038 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1039 Odense Christmas 2013
1040 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1041 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1042 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1043 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1044 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1045 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1046 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1047 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1048 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1049 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1050 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1051 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1052 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1053 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1054 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1055 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1056 2013 South London double kyu
1057 2013 South London mid kyu
1058 2013 South London top kyu
1059 2013 South London teachers tournament
1060 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1061 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1062 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1063 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1064 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1065 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1066 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1067 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1068 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1069 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1070
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1071 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1072 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1073 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1074 Coventry 49-2013
1075 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1076 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1077 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1078 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1079 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1080 BGA Title Match 2013
1081 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1082 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1083 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1084 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1085 week 48 live TV events
1086 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1087 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1088 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1089 La Carboneria 48-2013
1090 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1091 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1092 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1093 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1094 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1095 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1096 week 47 2013 live TV events
1097 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1098 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1099 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1100 City Championship 47-2013
1101 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1102 Three Peaks 47-2013
1103 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1104 Gladiatore 2013
1105 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1106 League of Legends
1107 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1108 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1109 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1110 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1111 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1112 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1113 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1114 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1115 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1116 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1117 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1118 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1119 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1120 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1121 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1122 Study Tournament 46-2013
1123 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1124 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1125 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1126 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1127 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1128 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1129 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1130 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1131 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1132 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1133 European Go Student Championship 2013
1134 Gothenburg Open 2013
1135 Helsinki Casual 2013
1136 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1137 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1138 Open Porto 2013
1139 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1140 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1141 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1142 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1143 La Carboneria 44-2013
1144 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1145 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1146 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1147 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1148 Wessex 44-2013
1149 Belfast Open 2013
1150 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1151 Austrian Open 2013
1152 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1153 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1154 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1155 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1156 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1157 Tenuki 2013
1158 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1159 Slovenian Championship 2013
1160 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1161 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1162 Norwegian Championship 2013
1163 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1164 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1165 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1166 Mikulov Open 2013
1167 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1168 Indis 2013
1169 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1170 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1171 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1172 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1173 East Midlands 2013
1174 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1175 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1176 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1177 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1178 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1179 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1180 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1181 Czech Championship 2013
1182 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1183 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1184 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1185 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1186 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1187 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1188 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1189 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1190 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1191 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1192 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1193 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1194 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1195 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1196 Oulun Syksy 2013
1197 Board Games Festival 2013
1198 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1199 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1200 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1201 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1202 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1203 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1204 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1205 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1206 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1207 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1208 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1209 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1210 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1211 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1212 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1213 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1214 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1215 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1216 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1217 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1218 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1219 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1220 Cup of Perm 2013
1221 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1222 Shropshire 2013
1223 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1224 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1225 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1226 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1227 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1228 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1229 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1230 SM1-karsinta 2013
1231 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1232 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1233 Nuorten SM 2013
1234 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1235 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1236 City Day Tornament 2013
1237 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1238 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1239 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1240 Cornish Open 2013
1241 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1242 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1243 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1244 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1245 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1246 Russian Female Championship 2013
1247 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1248 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1249 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1250 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1251 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1252 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1253 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1254 Brno Tournament 2013
1255 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1256 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1257 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1258 Northern 2013
1259 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1260 Summer Tournament 2013
1261 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1262 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1263 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1264 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1265 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1266 MSO Open 2013
1267 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1268 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1269 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1270 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1271 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1272 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1273 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1274 Odense August 2013
1275 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1276 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1277 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1278 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1279 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1280 Pogo Open 2013
1281 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1282 World Youth Championship 2013
1283 Vladimir Open 2013
1284 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1285 Stockholm Open 2013
1286 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1287 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1288 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1289 Odesa Golden 2013
1290 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1291 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1292 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1293 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1294 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1295 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1296 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1297 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1298 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1299 Leksand Open 2013
1300 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1301 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1302 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1303 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1304 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1305 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1306 Samsung Cup 2013
1307 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1308 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1309 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1310 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1311 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1312 District Groningen 2013
1313 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1314 Moyo Open 2013
1315 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1316 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1317 Russian Team Championship 2013
1318 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1319 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1321 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1322 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1323 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1324 Summer Go Camp 2013
1325 Milton Keynes 2013
1326 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1327 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1328 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1329 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1330 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1331 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1332 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1333 Kieler Turnier 2013
1334 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1335 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1336 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1337 Charlie Marlow 2013
1338 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1339 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1340 Romanian National Championship 2013
1341 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1342 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1343 Mangalia Open 2013
1344 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1345 Welsh Open 2013
1346 8th Marathon 2013
1347 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1348 Durham 2013
1349 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1350 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1351 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1352 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1353 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1354 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1355 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1356 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1357 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1358 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1359 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1360 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1361 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1362 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1363 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1364 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1365 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1366 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1367 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1368 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1369 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1370 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1371 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1372 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1373 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1374 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1375 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1376 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1377 Arundel 2013
1378 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1379 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1380 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1381 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1382 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1383 Cup of Rivne 2013
1384 Fredericia Open 2013
1385 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1386 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1387 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1388 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1389 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1390 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1391 Scottish Open 2013
1392 Challengers 2013
1393 Apeldoorn 2013
1394 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1395 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1396 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1397 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1398 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1399 Championship of Perm 2013
1400 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1401 Kido Cup 2013
1402 Go in Duketown 2013
1403 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1404 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1405 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1406 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1407 Open Lisboa 2013
1408 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1409 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1410 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1411 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1412 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1413 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1414 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1415 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1416 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1417 Swedish Championship 2013
1418 Teden Mladih 2013
1419 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1420 Bracknell 2013
1421 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1422 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1423 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1424 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1425 Amsterdam International 2013
1426 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1427 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1428 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1429 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1430 Young Masters League 2013
1431 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1432 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1433 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1434 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1435 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1436 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1437 Go for Luzern 2013
1438 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1439 Riga Open Go 2013
1440 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1441 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1442 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1443 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1444 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1445 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1446 Martinicup 2013
1447 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1448 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1449 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1450 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1451 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1452 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1453 Danish Championship 2013
1454 Spring tournament 2013
1455 MSU Go Championship-2013
1456 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1457 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1458 Birmingham 2013
1459 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1460 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1461 Oslo Open 2013
1462 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1463 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1464 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1465 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1466 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1467 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1468 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1469 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1470 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1471 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1472 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1473 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1474 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1475 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1476 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1477 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1478 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1479 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1480 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1481 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1482 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1483 Go Open Plzen 2013
1484 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1485 British Open 2013
1486 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1487 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1488 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1489 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1490 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1491 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1492 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1493 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1494 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1495 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1496 Avignon Tournament 2013
1497 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1498 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1499 Go Festival 2013
1500 Passover Tournament 2013
1501 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1502 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1503 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1504 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1505 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1506 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1507 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1508 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1509 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1510 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1511 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1512 Handicap Tournament 2013
1513 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1514 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1515 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1516 Oulun Kevat 2013
1517 rovnodennost 2013
1518 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1519 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1520 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1521 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1522 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1523 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1524 go7ix 2013
1525 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1526 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1527 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1528 British Youth Championship 2013
1529 Paris tournament 2013
1530 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1531 Cup of Tula 2013
1532 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1533 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1534 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1535 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1536 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1537 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1538 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1539 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1540 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1541 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1542 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1543 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1544 Trigantius 2013
1545 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1546 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1547 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1548 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1549 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1550 Fredericia Spring 2013
1551 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1552 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1553 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1554 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1555 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1556 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1557 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1558 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1559 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1560 2013 Confucius Cup
1561 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1562 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1563 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1564 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1565 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1566 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1567 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1568 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1569 Oxford Ladder 2013
1570 Blansko Tournament 2013
1571 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1572 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1573 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1574 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1575 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1576 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1577 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1578 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1579 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1580 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1581 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1582 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1583 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1584 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1585 Vasteras Open 2013
1586 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1587 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1588 Cassovia Cup 2013
1589 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1590 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1591 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1592 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1593 FORAS 2013
1594 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1595 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1596 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1597 Tiger beats Miffy
1598 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1599 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1600 Cheshire Open 2013
1601 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1602 Winner`s sonata 2013
1603 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1604 Haags Toernooi 2013
1605 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1606 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1607 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1608 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1609 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1610 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1611 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1612 Festival Lariks 2013
1613 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1614 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1615 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1616 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1617 Odense Winter 2013
1618 Antony Tournament 2013
1619 Orsay Tournament 2013
1620 National Veteran Championship 2013
1621 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1622 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1623 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1624 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1625 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1626 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1627 Dutch Championship 2013
1628 Maidenhead 2013
1629 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1630 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1631 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1632 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1633 Winter Tournament 2013
1634 Jusandan 2013
1635 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1636 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1637 Wintergo 2012 2013
1638 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1639 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1640 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1641 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1642 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1643 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1644 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1645 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1646 Trys Karaliai 2013
1647 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1648 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1649 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1650 Essen 2013
1651 Decin Tournament 2013
1652 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1653 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1654 Torneo della Befana 2013
1655 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1656 La Carboneria 2013
1657 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1658 London Open 2013
1659 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1660 2013
1661 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1662 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1663 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1664 SM-finaali 2012
1665 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1666 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1667 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1668 GO7 Rapid 2012
1669 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1670 .Three dragons. 2012
1671 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1672 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1673 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1674 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1675 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1676 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1677 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1678 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1679 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1680 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1681 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1682 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1683 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1684 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1685 Championship of Karelia 2012
1686 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1687 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1688 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1689 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1690 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1691 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1692 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1693 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1694 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1695 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1696 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1697 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1698 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1699 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1700 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1701 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1702 David 2012
1703 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1704 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1705 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1706 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1707 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1708 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1709 Go Baron Finals Match
1710 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1711 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1712 38th Serbian championship 2012
1713 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1714 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1715 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1716 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1717 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1718 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1719 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1720 Polish Championship League 2012
1721 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1722 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1723 Coventry 2012
1724 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1725 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1726 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1727 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1728 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1729 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1730 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1731 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1732 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1733 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1734 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1735 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1736 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1737 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1738 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1739 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1740 UCC Open 2012
1741 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1742 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1743 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1744 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1745 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1746 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1747 Three Peaks 2012
1748 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1749 17th November Tournament 2012
1750 Il Gladiatore 2012
1751 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1752 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1753 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1754 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1755 On cherche un traducteur.
1756 Autumn Tournament 2012
1757 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1758 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1759 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1760 Austrian Open 2012
1761 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1762 Odense November 2012
1763 Berlin Go Week 2012
1764 Goeteborg Open 2012
1765 Oulun Syksy 2012
1766 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1767 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1768 Wessex 2012
1769 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1770 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1771 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1772 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1773 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1774 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1775 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1776 Salzburg 2012
1777 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1778 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1779 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1780 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1781 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1782 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1783 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1784 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1785 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1786 Palava Tournament 2012
1787 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1788 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1789 East Midlands 2012
1790 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1791 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1792 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1793 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1794 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1795 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1796 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1797 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1798 Norwegian Championship 2012
1799 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1800 Czech Female Championship 2012
1801 Czech Go Championship 2012
1802 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1803 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1804 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1805 Shodan Trophy 2012
1806 "Crow in a starry sky"
1807 Open Porto 2012
1808 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1809 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1810 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1811 Slovenian Championship 2012
1812 Board Games Festival 2012
1813 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1814 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1815 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1816 ProGO match- sept 2012
1817 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1818 Israeli Championship 2012
1819 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1820 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1821 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1822 Shropshire 2012
1823 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1824 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1825 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1826 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1827 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1828 Swindon 2012
1829 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1830 BGA Title Match 2012
1831 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1832 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1833 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1834 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1835 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1836 Cornish Open 2012
1837 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1838 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1839 Visegrad tour 2012
1840 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1841 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1842 Helsinki Casual 2012
1843 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1844 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1845 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1846 Northern 2012
1847 Campionato italiano 2012
1848 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1849 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1850 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1851 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1852 SM1-karsinta 2012
1853 European Female Championship 2012
1854 European Cup 2012
1855 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1856 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1857 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1858 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1859 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1860 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1861 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1862 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1863 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1864 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1865 Summer Tournament 2012
1866 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1867 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1868 Zurich 2012
1869 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1870 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1871 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1872 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1873 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1874 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1875 Russian Female Championship 2012
1876 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1877 MSO Open 2012
1878 Russian Women Championship
1879 Interview with Andrew Kay
1880 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1881 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1882 French Open Championship 2012
1883 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1884 Taiwanese Go stars
1885 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1886 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1887 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1888 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1889 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1890 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1891 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1892 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1893 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1894 Trickmove of the year!
1895 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1896 Lai Yu-Cheng
1897 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1898 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1899 WMSG 2012 day 3
1900 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1901 WMSG 2012 day 2
1902 WMSG 2012 day 1
1903 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1904 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1905 Interview with Jan Simara
1906 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1907 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1908 Altay Cup 2012
1909 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1910 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1911 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1912 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1913 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1914 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1915 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1916 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1917 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1918 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1919 TurkuGP 2012
1920 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1921 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1922 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1923 Moyo Open 2012
1924 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1925 Oulun Kesa 2012
1926 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1927 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1928 Bergen Open 2012
1929 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1930 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1931 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1932 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1933 Youth Go Camp 2012
1934 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1935 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1936 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1937 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1938 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1939 Russian Team Championship 2012
1940 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1941 Romanian Summer camp
1942 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1943 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1944 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1945 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1946 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1947 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1948 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1949 Freiburg 2012
1950 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1951 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1952 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1953 Milton Keynes 2012
1954 Leksand Open 2012
1955 Welsh Open 2012
1956 Graz 2012
1957 Durham 2012
1958 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1959 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1960 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1961 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1962 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1963 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1964 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1965 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1966 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1967 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1968 Takapotku Open 2012
1969 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1970 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1971 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1972 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1973 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1974 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1975 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1976 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1977 Cup of Rivne 2012
1978 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1979 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1980 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1981 Open Lx 2012
1982 Hungarian GP 2012
1983 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1984 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1985 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1986 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1987 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1988 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1989 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1990 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1991 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1992 Challengers 2012
1993 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1994 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1995 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1996 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1997 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1998 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1999 European Pair Go Championship
2000 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2001 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2002 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2003 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2004 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2005 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2006 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2007 Galway Tournament 2012
2008 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2009 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2010 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2011 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2012 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2013 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2014 Kidocup 2012
2015 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2016 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2017 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2018 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2019 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2020 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2021 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2022 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2023 Swedish Championship 2012
2024 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2025 Turniej Majowy 2012
2026 Scottish Open 2012
2027 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2028 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2029 Bracknell 2012
2030 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2031 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2032 Vetruse Cup 2012
2033 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2034 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2035 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2036 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2037 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2038 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2039 San Marino CON 2012
2040 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2041 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2042 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2043 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2044 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2045 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2046 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2047 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2048 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2049 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2050 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2051 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2052 Tartu Spring 2012
2053 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2054 Candidates 2012
2055 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2056 Britain seeks new leader
2057 Apeldoorn 2012
2058 Danish Championship 2012
2059 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2060 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2061 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2062 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2063 3. Giessener T19 2012
2064 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2065 Young Masters League 2012
2066 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2067 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2068 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2069 Oslo Open 2012
2070 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2071 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2072 Porfirion Cup 2012
2073 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2074 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2075 V.Valek memorial 2012
2076 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2077 British Open 2012
2078 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2079 Martinicup 2012
2080 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2081 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2082 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2083 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2084 Spring Tournament 2012
2085 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2086 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2087 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2088 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2089 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2090 Side Tournament 2012
2091 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2092 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2093 Slovenian open 2012
2094 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2095 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2096 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2097 Passover Tournament 2012
2098 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2099 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2100 2012 Canadian Open
2101 Nordic Championship 2012
2102 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2103 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2104 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2105 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2106 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2107 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2108 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2109 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2110 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2111 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2112 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2113 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2114 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2115 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2116 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2117 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2118 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2119 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2120 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2121 Go Open Plzen 2012
2122 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2123 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2124 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2125 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2126 Arundel 2012
2127 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2128 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2129 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2130 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2131 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2132 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2133 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2134 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2135 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2136 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2137 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2138 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2139 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2140 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2141 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2142 Next tournaments in France
2143 British Youth Championship 2012
2144 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2145 Skye 2012
2146 Ishi Open 2012
2147 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2148 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2149 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2150 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2151 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2152 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2153 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2154 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2155 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2156 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2157 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2158 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2159 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2160 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2161 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2162 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2163 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2164 Trigantius 2012
2165 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2166 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2167 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2168 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2169 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2170 Black Stone 2012
2171 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2172 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2173 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2174 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2175 2012 Confucius Cup
2176 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2177 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2178 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2179 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2180 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2181 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2182 Kido Cup 2012
2183 Poznan Casual 2012
2184 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2185 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2186 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2187 Oxford Ladder 2012
2188 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2189 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2190 World Student Championship 2012
2191 Blansko Tournament 2012
2192 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2193 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2194 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2195 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2196 Nottingham 2012
2197 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2198 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2199 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2200 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2201 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2202 zjAva 2012
2203 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2204 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2205 Oxford 2012
2206 FORAS 2012
2207 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2208 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2209 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2210 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2211 Cheshire Open 2012
2212 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2213 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2214 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2215 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2216 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2217 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2218 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2219 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2220 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2221 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2222 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2223 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2224 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2225 EYGC 2012
2226 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2227 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2228 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2229 Winter`s sonata 2012
2230 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2231 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2232 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2233 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2234 Bydgoszcz 2012
2235 Dutch Championship 2012
2236 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2237 Some news from France
2238 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2239 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2240 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2241 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2242 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2243 Warszawa 2012
2244 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2245 2011 British Small Board Championship
2246 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2247 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2248 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2249 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2250 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2251 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2252 National Veteran Championship 2012
2253 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2254 Essen 2012
2255 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2256 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2257 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2258 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2259 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2260 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2261 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2262 Club Tournament 2012
2263 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2264 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2265 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2266 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2267 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2268 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2269 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2270 Black Stone 1-2012
2271 Trys Karaliai 2012
2272 La Carboneria 2012
2273 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2274 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2275 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2276 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2277 London Open 2011
2278 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2279 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2280 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2281 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2282 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2283 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2284 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2285 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2286 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2287 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2288 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2289 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2290 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2291 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2292 Legends Cadiz 2011
2293 The 2011 Oporto Open
2294 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2295 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2296 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2297 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2298 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2299 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2300 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2301 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2302 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2303 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2304 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2305 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2306 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2307 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2308 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2309 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2310 Arnhem 2011
2311 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2312 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2313 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2314 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2315 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2316 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2317 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2318 17th November Tournament 2011
2319 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2320 Antony Club 2011
2321 Berliner Kranich 2011
2322 German Go Championship 2011
2323 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2324 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2325 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2326 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2327 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2328 Denkstation 2011
2329 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2330 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2331 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2332 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2333 La Carboneria 2011
2334 Coventry 2011
2335 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2336 Go to Innovation 2011
2337 Three Peaks 2011
2338 .Three dragons. 2011
2339 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2340 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2341 Black Stone 11-2011
2342 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2343 Hungarian Open 2011
2344 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2345 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2346 Team championships round 3
2347 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2348 Club Tournament 2011
2349 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2350 Goteborg Open 2011
2351 Styrian Masters 2011
2352 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2353 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2354 Finnish Championship League 2011
2355 Berlin Go-week 2011
2356 East Midlands 2011
2357 Bydgoszcz 2011
2358 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2359 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2360 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2361 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2362 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2363 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2364 Brussels tournament 2011
2365 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2366 Wessex 2011
2367 Championship of Karelia 2011
2368 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2369 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2370 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2371 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2372 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2373 Black Stone 2011
2374 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2375 Balma Tournament 2011
2376 Oulun Syksy 2011
2377 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2378 Norwegian Championship 2011
2379 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2380 Palava Tournament 2011
2381 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2382 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2383 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2384 Copenhagen Open 2011
2385 European Students Championship 2011
2386 Salzburg 2011
2387 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2388 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2389 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2390 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2391 High Noon 2011
2392 Shodan Tournament 2011
2393 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2394 Israeli Championship 2011
2395 clubs under attack
2396 Board games festival 2011
2397 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2398 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2399 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2400 Go commercial
2401 Slovenian Championship 2011
2402 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2403 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2404 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2405 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2406 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2407 Poznan Casual 2011
2408 Shrewsbury 2011
2409 Insei League results: September, 2011
2410 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2411 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2412 EWGC Side Open 2011
2413 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2414 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2415 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2416 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2417 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2418 Autumn Tournament 2011
2419 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2420 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2421 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2422 Linkoeping Open 2011
2423 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2424 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2425 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2426 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2427 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2428 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2429 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2430 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2431 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2432 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2433 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2434 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2435 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2436 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2437 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2438 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2439 Swindon 2011
2440 Helsinki Casual 2011
2441 Pause
2442 2011 British Go Championship
2443 Cornish Open 2011
2444 Northern 2011
2445 XI Torneo di Pisa
2446 Delfts toernooi 2011
2447 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2448 7. WIGO-Turnier
2449 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2450 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2451 French Open Championship 2011
2452 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2453 Brno 2011
2454 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2455 SportAccord European Preliminary
2456 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2457 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2458 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2459 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2460 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2461 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2462 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2463 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2464 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2465 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2466 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2467 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2468 Single, hot and ........
2469 Best Go-video ever
2470 The power of a 9p
2471 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2472 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2473 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2474 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2475 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2476 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2477 EGC and WYGC 2011
2478 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2479 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2480 several recent results 5-2011
2481 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2482 Vetruse Cup 2011
2483 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2484 Galway Open 2011
2485 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2486 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2487 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2488 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2489 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2490 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2491 Danish Championship 2011
2492 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2493 German Championship 2011 qualification
2494 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2495 Go for Luzern 2011
2496 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2497 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2498 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2499 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2500 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2501 Murugandi reviews
2502 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2503 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2504 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2505 Shusaku Cup 2011
2506 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2507 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2508 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2509 March Tournaments
2510 Nottingham 2011
2511 Bonn 2011
2512 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2513 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2514 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2515 several recent results
2516 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2517 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2518 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2519 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2520 Oxford 2011
2521 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2522 Takapotku Open 2011
2523 Weekend Jan 22-23
2524 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2525 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2526 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2527 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2528 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2529 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2530 Wanted: editors and journalists
2531 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2532 Berlin Go-week 2010
2533 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2534 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2535 Championship Weekend
2536 Shrewsbury
2537 September tournaments - A class
2538 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2539 Linkoeping Open 2010
2540 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2541 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2542 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2543 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2544 Helsinki Casual 2010
2545 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2546 Antwerp 2010
2547 Kido Cup 2010
2548 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2549 British Championship Game 1
2550 10th Pisa Tournament
2551 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2552 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2553 Frioul 2010
2554 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2555 French open championship
2556 Iasi Cup 2010
2557 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2558 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2559 Japanese rules...?
2560 The dangers of gambling
2561 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2562 Tesuji of the week
2563 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2564 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2565 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2566 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2567 Big Nick
2568 bad moves
2569 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2570 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2571 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2572 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2573 Funniest remark on KGS today
2574 The Finnish system
2575 did you know...?
2576 after round 3
2577 The Monkey Jump
2578 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2579 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2580 New faces top Pardubice Open
2581 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2582 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2583 Results 18-20 June 2010
2584 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2585 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2586 Some other results from last weekend
2587 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2588 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2589 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2590 Electronic Archive
2591 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2592 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2593 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2594 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2595 Romanian Cup 2010
2596 2010 British Championship
2597 Strasbourg tournament
2598 Swiss Championship 2010
2599 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2600 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2601 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2602 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2603 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2604 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2605 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2606 Why Go
2607 French Youth Championships 2010
2608 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2609 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2610 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2611 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2612 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2613 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2614 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2615 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2616 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2617 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2618 News from Milan, Italy
2619 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2620 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2621 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2622 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2623 Artem strongest student
2624 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2625 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2626 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2627 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2628 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2629 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2630 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2631 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2632 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2633 Novosibirsk Championship
2634 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2635 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2636 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2637 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2638 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2639 Facebook: friends from France first
2640 Some Saturday results
2641 Scottish Championship News
2642 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2643 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2644 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2645 Tampere: many already registred
2646 EGD broke new record
2647 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2648 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2649 Reports from Russia
2650 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2651 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2652 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2653 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2654 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2655 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2656 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2657 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2658 Ali leads KILL-A
2659 Ankara again
2660 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2661 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2662 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2663 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2664 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2665 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2666 Kay wins British Open
2667 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2668 Let my people go
2669 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2670 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2671 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2672 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2673 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2674 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2675 Facebook for feedback
2676 KGS trials new Graphics
2677 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2678 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2679 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2680 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2681 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2682 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2683 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2684 World Pair-go Championship
2685 Fred filmed WMSG
2686 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2687 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2688 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2689 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2690 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2691 Weekend results from all over Europe
2692 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2693 11th Go to Innovation
2694 Many messages on Facebook
2695 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2696 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2697 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2698 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2699 Facebook chasebook
2700 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2701 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2702 Macfadyen Skye High
2703 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2704 Clash in C class
2705 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2706 Terwey tops Castrop
2707 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2708 Bucuresti 179 school
2709 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2710 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2711 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2712 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2713 Bundesliga back to normal
2714 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2715 Belgian Championship, part 1
2716 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2717 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2718 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2719 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2720 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2721 Vit views of vital points
2722 Red roses for favourite friend
2723 Flowers for ladies today
2724 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2725 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2726 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2727 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2728 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2729 Fredda first in KILL-A
2730 Future Champs of Hungary
2731 Chen chopped Dresden
2732 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2733 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2734 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2735 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2736 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2737 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2738 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2739 Berlin is one of several new awards
2740 Three won three in Nottingham
2741 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2742 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2743 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2744 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2745 Record audience expected at KGS
2746 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2747 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2748 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2749 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2750 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2751 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2752 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2753 Cambridge wins British League
2754 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2755 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2756 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2757 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2758 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2759 Quarter of a century at Antony
2760 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2761 Youngest pro ever is female
2762 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2763 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2764 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2765 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2766 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2767 Metta takes Tortellino
2768 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2769 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2770 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2771 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2772 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2773 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2774 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2775 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2776 Go behind bars
2777 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2778 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2779 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2780 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2781 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2782 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2783 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2784 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2785 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2786 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2787 Pal Pandanet Prime
2788 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2789 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2790 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2791 Rengo Song Contest
2792 European Go Congress in Tampere
2793 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2794 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2795 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2796 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2797 Growth of Wintergo
2798 Chinese took over London
2799 Short Summary of Last Week
2800 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2801 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2802 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2803 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2804 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2805 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2806 Book review 3-4: same structure
2807 Book review 3: Kamakura
2808 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2809 X-mas number puzzle
2810 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2811 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2812 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2813 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2814 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2815 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2816 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2817 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2818 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2819 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2820 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2821 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2822 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2823 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2824 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2825 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2826 Hungarian League
2827 Sunday December 13 - local results
2828 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2829 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2830 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2831 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2832 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2833 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2834 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2835 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2836 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2837 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2838 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2839 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2840 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2841 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2842 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2843 Secret of our style
2844 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2845 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2846 Oliver Wolf
2847 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2848 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2849 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2850 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2851 Pop Panda of Milano
2852 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2853 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2854 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2855 Mistrz Polski
2856 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2857 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2858 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2859 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2860 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2861 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2862 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2863 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2864 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2865 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2866 New: Life and Death channel
2867 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2868 Need for more reporters
2869 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2870 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2871 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2872 Wintergo will grow
2873 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2874 French Youth Congress
2875 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2876 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2877 Toulouse trashes to title
2878 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2879 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2880 Kido Cup
2881 Kölner Go-Turnier
2882 French GO Open Championship
2883 4 tournaments broadcasted
2884 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2885 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2886 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2887 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2888 FJ strikes again!
2889 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2890 Brabant 2008
2891 Joseki lessons part 2
2892 watch on fullscreen
2893 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2894 VIP-membership auto login
2895 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2896 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2897 Congress Champions 2008
2898 Naruto Reborn
2899 congress news 2008
2900 Naruto at the congress 2008
2901 Monkeys on a rock
2902 European Masters 2008
2903 Start European Go Congress 2008
2904 1000 members
2905 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2906 Tale about cats
2907 The European Masters 2007
2908 Vilach 2007
2909 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg