Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Odesa Golden 2013


Ukraine The Odesa Golden 2013, a class A tournament, played from 08-08-2013 to 11-08-2013 in Odesa, Ukraine, was won by Rustam Sakhabutdinov 5d, second came Roman Ruzhanskyi 2d and third was Viktor Kovalskyi 4k.
Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 13 August 2013




1 La Carboneria 09-2015
2 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
4 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
5 Vaesteraas Open 2015
6 Kido Cup 09-2015
7 Club Tournament 09-2015
8 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
9 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
10 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
11 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
12 Silesian Cup 08-2015
13 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
14 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
15 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
16 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
17 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
18 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
19 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
20 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
21 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
22 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
23 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
24 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
25 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
26 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
27 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
28 Antony Tournament 08-2015
29 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
30 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
31 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
32 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
33 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
34 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
35 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
36 Club Tournament 07-2015
37 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
38 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
39 EGF Academy
40 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
41 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
42 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
43 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
44 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
45 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
46 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
47 Cheshire Open 07-2015
48 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
49 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
50 Larix-2015
51 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
52 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
53 Marathon Sente 06-2015
54 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
55 13th TIS 06-2015
56 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
57 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
58 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
59 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
60 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
61 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
62 Odense New Year 2015
63 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
64 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
65 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
66 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
67 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
68 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
69 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
70 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
71 Championship of School #43 05-2015
72 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
73 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
74 Dutch Female Championship 2015
75 Dutch Championship 05-2015
76 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
77 Kharkiv Championship 2015
78 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
79 Maidenhead 05-2015
80 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
81 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
82 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
83 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
84 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
85 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
86 New Improved Search Function
87 Jusandan 2015
88 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
89 Winter Tournament 04-2015
90 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
91 Torneo della Befana 2015
92 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
93 1st Varna Go Open 2015
94 Osaka Go Camp 2015
95 2015 Irish championship league
96 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
97 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
98 Essen 2015
99 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
100 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
101 wintergo_2014 03-2015
102 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
103 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
104 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
105 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
106 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
107 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
108 London Open 01-2015
109 Club tournament 01-2015
110 2015
111 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
112 La Carboneria 01-2014
113 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
114 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
115 New Year tournament 01-2014
116 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
117 Cup of Tver 01-2014
118 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
119 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
120 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
121 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
122 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
123 2014 Li Min Cup
124 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
125 AGOCA League 52-2014
126 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
127 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
128 La Carboneria 52-2014
129 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
130 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
131 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
132 2014 Hannuka Tournament
133 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
134 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
135 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
136 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
137 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
138 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
139 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
140 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
141 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
142 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
143 Polish Championship League 51-2014
144 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
145 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
146 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
147 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
148 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
149 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
150 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
151 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
152 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
153 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
154 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
155 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
156 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
157 Czech Female Championship 2014
158 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
159 Perpignan Tournament 2014
160 Italian Championship 2014
161 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
162 Paris Meijin A 2014
163 Paris Meijin B 2014
164 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
165 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
166 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
167 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
168 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
169 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
170 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
171 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
172 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
173 South London: double kyu 50-2014
174 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
175 South London: teachers 50-2014
176 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
177 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
178 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
179 Odense Christmas 2014
180 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
181 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
182 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
183 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
184 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
185 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
186 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
187 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
188 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
189 Turkish Go Championship 2014
190 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
191 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
192 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
193 La Carboneria 48-2014
194 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
195 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
196 Bochumer Bambus 2014
197 Mangafest 2014
198 Gothenburg Open 2014
199 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
200 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
201 Turku Championship 48-2014
202 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
203 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
204 Go to Innovation 47-2014
205 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
206 UCC Go Tournament 2014
207 Baltic Cup 47-2014
208 Club tournament 47-2014
209 La Carboneria 47-2014
210 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
211 Three Peaks 47-2014
212 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
213 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
214 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
215 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
216 City Championship 47-2014
217 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
218 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
219 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
220 Salzburg2014
221 Kauno taure 2014
222 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
223 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
224 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
225 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
226 Letchworth 46-2014
227 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
228 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
229 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
230 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
231 Rennes tournament 46-2014
232 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
233 17th November Tournament 46-2014
234 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
235 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
236 Cup of NSU 45-2014
237 Kharkiv Championship 2014
238 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
239 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
240 Fredericia Open 2014
241 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
242 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
243 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
244 Wessex 44-2014
245 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
246 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
247 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
248 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
249 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
250 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
251 Brussels 2014
252 Oulun Syksy 2014
253 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
254 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
255 La Carboneria 44-2014
256 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
257 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
258 Silesian Cup 43-2014
259 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
260 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
261 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
262 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
263 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
264 Open Porto 2014
265 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
266 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
267 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
268 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
269 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
270 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
271 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
272 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
273 Tenuki 2014
274 Slovenian Championship 2014
275 Club Tournament 42-2014
276 BGA Title Match 2014
277 Ukrainian Cup 2014
278 Lyon tournament 42-2014
279 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
280 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
281 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
282 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
283 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
284 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
285 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
286 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
287 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
288 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
289 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
290 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
291 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
292 European Student Go Championship 2014
293 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
294 Helsinki Casual 2014
295 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
296 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
297 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
298 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
299 Club Tournament 41-2014
300 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
301 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
302 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
303 Man v Machine
304 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
305 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
306 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
307 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
308 Silesian Cup 40-2014
309 Swindon 40-2014
310 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
311 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
312 Cup of Rivne 2014
313 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
314 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
315 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
316 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
317 Torneo di Pisa 2014
318 Zurich Tournament 2014
319 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
320 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
321 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
322 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
323 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
324 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
325 Shropshire 39-2014
326 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
327 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
328 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
329 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
330 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
331 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
332 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
333 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
334 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
335 Cornish Open 38-2014
336 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
337 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
338 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
339 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
340 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
341 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
342 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
343 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
344 Delfts Toernooi 2014
345 Northern 37-2014
346 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
347 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
348 City Day 37-2014
349 Odense Harvest 2014
350 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
351 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
352 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
353 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
354 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
355 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
356 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
357 International Go Cup 37-2014
358 Mangalia open 36-2014
359 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
360 EZERAI 2014
361 Summer Tournament 36-2014
362 Cup of Perm 36-2014
363 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
364 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
365 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
366 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
367 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
368 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
369 Belfast 2014
370 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
371 MSO Open 35-2014
372 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
373 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
374 Stockholm Open 2014
375 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
376 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
377 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
378 Vladimir Open 35-2014
379 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
380 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
381 Zomergo_2014
382 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
383 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
384 2014 August Tournament
385 Rostocker Ishi 2014
386 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
387 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
388 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
389 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
390 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
391 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
392 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
393 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
394 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
395 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
396 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
397 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
398 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
399 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
400 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
401 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
402 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
403 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
404 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
405 Torneo di Agordo 2014
406 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
407 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
408 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
409 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
410 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
411 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
412 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
413 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
414 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
415 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
416 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
417 47th City Championship Finals-2014
418 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
419 Cup of Russia 30-2014
420 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
421 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
422 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
423 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
424 Candidate for the office of EGF president
425 Part 2
426 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
427 Hungarian Go camp 2014
428 2014 July Tournament
429 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
430 Croatian open go championship 2014
431 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
432 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
433 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
434 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
435 Odesa Region Championship 2014
436 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
437 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
438 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
439 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
440 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
441 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
442 CPT2014Amstelveen
443 European Student Go Tournament 2014
444 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
445 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
446 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
447 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
448 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
449 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
450 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
451 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
452 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
453 Czech Championship 27-2014
454 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
455 IGA Correspondence Championship
456 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
457 Milton Keynes 27-2014
458 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
459 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
460 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
461 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
462 Club Tournament 26-2014
463 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
464 Welsh Open 26-2014
465 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
466 EWGC 2014
467 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
468 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
469 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
470 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
471 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
472 Vienna 2014
473 Durham 25-2014
474 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
475 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
476 Iron Man 2014
477 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
478 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
479 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
480 Club Tournament 24-2014
481 Open Lisboa 2014
482 Go in Duketown 24-2014
483 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
484 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
485 Kidocup 2014-Main
486 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
487 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
488 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
489 Millenium Cup 24-2014
490 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
491 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
492 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
493 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
494 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
495 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
496 Swedish Championship 2014
497 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
498 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
499 Club Tournament 23-2014
500 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
501 Csiki Cup 23-2014
502 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
503 Victory Cup 23-2014
504 Cup of Samara 22-2014
505 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
506 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
507 Scottish Open 22-2014
508 Challengers 22-2014
509 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
510 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
511 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
512 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
513 Apeldoorn 2014
514 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
515 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
516 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
517 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
518 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
519 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
520 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
521 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
522 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
523 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
524 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
525 La Carboneria 21-2014
526 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
527 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
528 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
529 British Youth Championship 21-2014
530 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
531 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
532 Freiburg 2014
533 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
534 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
535 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
536 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
537 Open IGC 2014
538 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
539 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
540 Danish Championship 2014
541 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
542 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
543 XVII Madrid 2014
544 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
545 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
546 Bracknell 20-2014
547 Silesian Cup 20-2014
548 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
549 Oslo Open 2014
550 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
551 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
552 La Carboneria 19-2014
553 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
554 Candidates 19-2014
555 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
556 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
557 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
558 Go for Luzern 2014
559 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
560 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
561 Metz Tournament 19-2014
562 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
563 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
564 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
565 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
566 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
567 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
568 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
569 Club Tournament 18-2014
570 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
571 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
572 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
573 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
574 Martinicup 17-2014
575 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
576 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
577 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
578 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
579 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
580 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
581 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
582 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
583 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
584 Nordic Championship 2014
585 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
586 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
587 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
588 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
589 Passover Tournament 16-2014
590 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
591 Tournaments coming up
592 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
593 Silesian Cup 16-2014
594 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
595 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
596 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
597 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
598 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
599 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
600 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
601 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
602 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
603 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
604 Tula Cup 15-2014
605 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
606 Championship of Perm 15-2014
607 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
608 Antwerpen 2014
609 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
610 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
611 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
612 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
613 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
614 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
615 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
616 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
617 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
618 La Carboneria 15-2014
619 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
620 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
621 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
622 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
623 Finnish Team Championship 2014
624 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
625 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
626 Birmingham 14-2014
627 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
628 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
629 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
630 Belgian Championship 14-2014
631 La Carboneria 13-2014
632 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
633 Kani6 2014
634 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
635 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
636 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
637 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
638 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
639 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
640 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
641 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
642 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
643 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
644 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
645 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
646 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
647 Skye 12-2014
648 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
649 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
650 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
651 Silesian Cup 12-2014
652 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
653 Vasteras Open 2014
654 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
655 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
656 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
657 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
658 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
659 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
660 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
661 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
662 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
663 Trigantius 11-2014
664 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
665 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
666 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
667 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
668 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
669 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
670 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
671 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
672 Go Festival 10-2014
673 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
674 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
675 British Open 10-2014
676 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
677 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
678 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
679 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
680 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
681 La Carboneria 09-2014
682 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
683 10th International Tournament 09-2014
684 Kido Cup 09-2014
685 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
686 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
687 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
688 Silesian Cup 09-2014
689 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
690 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
691 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
692 La Carboneria 08-2014
693 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
694 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
695 2014 Confucius Cup
696 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
697 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
698 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
699 Silesian Cup 08-2014
700 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
701 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
702 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
703 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
705 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
706 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
707 Haags Toernooi 2014
708 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
709 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
710 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
711 Cheshire Open 07-2014
712 12th TIS 07-2014
713 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
714 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
715 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
716 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
717 Februar im Go7 06-2014
718 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
719 Koziolek 3 06-2014
720 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
721 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
722 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
723 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
724 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
725 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
726 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
727 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
728 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
729 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
730 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
731 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
732 Odense Winter 05-2014
733 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
734 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
735 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
736 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
737 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
738 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
739 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
740 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
741 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
742 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
743 Dutch Championship 05-2014
744 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
745 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
746 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
747 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
748 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
749 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
750 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
751 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
752 Irish Championship League 04-2014
753 La Carboneria 04-2014
754 Trys Karaliai 2014
755 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
756 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
757 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
758 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
759 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
760 Essener Go Turnier 2014
761 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
762 Winter Tournament 04-2014
763 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
764 Maidenhead 04-2014
765 Championship of School 42 04-2014
766 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
767 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
768 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
769 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
770 Torneo Befana 2014
771 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
772 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
773 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
774 British Open Now Open to All
775 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
776 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
777 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
778 London Open 01-2014
779 Takapotku Open 2014
780 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
781 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
782 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
783 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
784 wintergo 2013 01-2014
785 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
786 Club tournament 01-2014
787 British Open Not So Open
788 Udine2013
789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
790 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
791 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
792 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
793 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
794 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
795 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
796 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
797 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
798 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
799 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
800 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
801 La Carboneria 52-2013
802 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
803 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
804 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
805 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
806 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
807 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
808 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
809 Odense Christmas 2013
810 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
811 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
812 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
813 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
814 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
815 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
816 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
817 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
818 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
819 UCC Go Tournament 2013
820 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
821 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
822 Polish Championship League 50-2013
823 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
824 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
825 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
826 2013 South London double kyu
827 2013 South London mid kyu
828 2013 South London top kyu
829 2013 South London teachers tournament
830 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
831 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
832 Torneo di Firenze 2013
833 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
834 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
835 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
836 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
837 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
838 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
839 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
840
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
841 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
842 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
843 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
844 Coventry 49-2013
845 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
846 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
847 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
848 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
849 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
850 BGA Title Match 2013
851 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
852 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
853 Berlin Championship Final 2013
854 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
855 week 48 live TV events
856 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
857 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
858 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
859 La Carboneria 48-2013
860 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
861 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
862 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
863 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
864 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
865 Go to Innovation 2013 report
866 week 47 2013 live TV events
867 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
868 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
869 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
870 City Championship 47-2013
871 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
872 Three Peaks 47-2013
873 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
874 Gladiatore 2013
875 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
876 League of Legends
877 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
878 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
879 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
880 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
881 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
882 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
883 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
884 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
885 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
886 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
887 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
888 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
889 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
890 Fredericia Open 46-2013
891 The Finnish Championship League 2013
892 Study Tournament 46-2013
893 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
894 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
895 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
896 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
897 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
898 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
899 Perm Halloween 45-2013
900 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
901 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
902 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
903 European Go Student Championship 2013
904 Gothenburg Open 2013
905 Helsinki Casual 2013
906 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
907 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
908 Open Porto 2013
909 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
910 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
911 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
912 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
913 La Carboneria 44-2013
914 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
915 Mannheimer Aji 2013
916 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
917 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
918 Wessex 44-2013
919 Belfast Open 2013
920 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
921 Austrian Open 2013
922 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
923 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
924 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
925 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
926 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
927 Tenuki 2013
928 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
929 Slovenian Championship 2013
930 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
931 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
932 Norwegian Championship 2013
933 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
934 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
935 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
936 Mikulov Open 2013
937 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
938 Indis 2013
939 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
940 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
941 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
942 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
943 East Midlands 2013
944 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
945 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
946 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
947 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
948 Ukrainian Cup 2013
949 Bochumer Bambus 2013
950 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
951 Czech Championship 2013
952 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
953 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
954 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
955 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
956 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
957 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
958 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
959 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
960 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
961 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
962 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
963 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
964 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
965 34 Turniej VILO 2013
966 Oulun Syksy 2013
967 Board Games Festival 2013
968 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
969 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
970 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
971 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
972 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
973 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
974 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
975 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
976 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
977 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
978 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
979 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
980 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
981 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
982 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
983 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
984 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
985 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
986 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
987 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
988 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
989 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
990 Cup of Perm 2013
991 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
992 Shropshire 2013
993 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
994 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
995 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
996 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
997 17th Israeli Championship 2013
998 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
999 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1000 SM1-karsinta 2013
1001 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1002 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1003 Nuorten SM 2013
1004 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1005 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1006 City Day Tornament 2013
1007 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1008 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1009 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1010 Cornish Open 2013
1011 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1012 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1013 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1014 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1015 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1016 Russian Female Championship 2013
1017 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1018 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1019 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1020 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1021 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1022 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1023 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1024 Brno Tournament 2013
1025 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1026 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1027 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1028 Northern 2013
1029 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1030 Summer Tournament 2013
1031 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1032 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1033 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1034 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1035 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1036 MSO Open 2013
1037 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1038 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1039 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1040 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1041 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1042 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1043 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1044 Odense August 2013
1045 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1046 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1047 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1048 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1049 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1050 Pogo Open 2013
1051 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1052 World Youth Championship 2013
1053 Vladimir Open 2013
1054 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1055 Stockholm Open 2013
1056 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1057 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1058 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1059 Odesa Golden 2013
1060 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1061 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1062 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1063 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1064 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1065 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1066 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1067 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1068 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1069 Leksand Open 2013
1070 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1071 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1072 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1073 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1074 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1075 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1076 Samsung Cup 2013
1077 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1078 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1079 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1080 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1081 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1082 District Groningen 2013
1083 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1084 Moyo Open 2013
1085 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1086 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1087 Russian Team Championship 2013
1088 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1089 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1090 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1091 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1092 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1093 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1094 Summer Go Camp 2013
1095 Milton Keynes 2013
1096 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1097 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1098 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1099 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1100 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1101 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1102 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1103 Kieler Turnier 2013
1104 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1105 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1106 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1107 Charlie Marlow 2013
1108 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1109 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1110 Romanian National Championship 2013
1111 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1112 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1113 Mangalia Open 2013
1114 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1115 Welsh Open 2013
1116 8th Marathon 2013
1117 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1118 Durham 2013
1119 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1120 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1121 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1122 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1123 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1124 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1125 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1126 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1127 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1128 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1129 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1130 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1131 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1132 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1133 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1134 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1135 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1136 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1137 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1138 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1139 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1140 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1141 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1142 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1143 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1144 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1145 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1146 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1147 Arundel 2013
1148 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1149 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1150 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1151 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1152 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1153 Cup of Rivne 2013
1154 Fredericia Open 2013
1155 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1156 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1157 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1158 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1159 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1160 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1161 Scottish Open 2013
1162 Challengers 2013
1163 Apeldoorn 2013
1164 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1165 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1166 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1167 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1168 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1169 Championship of Perm 2013
1170 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1171 Kido Cup 2013
1172 Go in Duketown 2013
1173 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1174 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1175 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1176 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1177 Open Lisboa 2013
1178 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1179 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1180 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1181 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1182 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1183 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1184 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1185 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1186 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1187 Swedish Championship 2013
1188 Teden Mladih 2013
1189 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1190 Bracknell 2013
1191 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1192 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1193 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1194 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1195 Amsterdam International 2013
1196 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1197 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1198 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1199 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1200 Young Masters League 2013
1201 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1202 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1203 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1204 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1205 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1206 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1207 Go for Luzern 2013
1208 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1209 Riga Open Go 2013
1210 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1211 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1212 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1213 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1214 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1215 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1216 Martinicup 2013
1217 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1218 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1219 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1220 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1221 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1222 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1223 Danish Championship 2013
1224 Spring tournament 2013
1225 MSU Go Championship-2013
1226 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1227 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1228 Birmingham 2013
1229 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1230 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1231 Oslo Open 2013
1232 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1233 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1234 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1235 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1236 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1237 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1238 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1239 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1240 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1241 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1242 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1243 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1244 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1245 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1246 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1247 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1248 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1249 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1250 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1251 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1252 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1253 Go Open Plzen 2013
1254 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1255 British Open 2013
1256 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1257 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1258 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1259 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1260 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1261 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1262 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1263 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1264 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1265 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1266 Avignon Tournament 2013
1267 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1268 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1269 Go Festival 2013
1270 Passover Tournament 2013
1271 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1272 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1273 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1274 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1275 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1276 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1277 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1278 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1279 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1280 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1281 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1282 Handicap Tournament 2013
1283 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1284 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1285 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1286 Oulun Kevat 2013
1287 rovnodennost 2013
1288 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1289 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1290 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1291 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1292 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1293 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1294 go7ix 2013
1295 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1296 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1297 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1298 British Youth Championship 2013
1299 Paris tournament 2013
1300 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1301 Cup of Tula 2013
1302 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1303 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1304 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1305 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1306 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1307 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1308 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1309 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1310 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1311 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1312 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1313 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1314 Trigantius 2013
1315 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1316 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1317 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1318 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1319 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1320 Fredericia Spring 2013
1321 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1322 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1323 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1324 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1325 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1326 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1327 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1328 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1329 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1330 2013 Confucius Cup
1331 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1332 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1333 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1334 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1335 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1336 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1337 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1338 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1339 Oxford Ladder 2013
1340 Blansko Tournament 2013
1341 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1342 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1343 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1344 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1345 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1346 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1347 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1348 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1349 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1350 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1351 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1352 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1353 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1354 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1355 Vasteras Open 2013
1356 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1357 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1358 Cassovia Cup 2013
1359 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1360 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1361 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1362 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1363 FORAS 2013
1364 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1365 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1366 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1367 Tiger beats Miffy
1368 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1369 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1370 Cheshire Open 2013
1371 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1372 Winner`s sonata 2013
1373 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1374 Haags Toernooi 2013
1375 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1376 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1377 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1378 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1379 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1380 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1381 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1382 Festival Lariks 2013
1383 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1384 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1385 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1386 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1387 Odense Winter 2013
1388 Antony Tournament 2013
1389 Orsay Tournament 2013
1390 National Veteran Championship 2013
1391 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1392 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1393 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1394 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1395 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1396 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1397 Dutch Championship 2013
1398 Maidenhead 2013
1399 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1400 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1401 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1402 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1403 Winter Tournament 2013
1404 Jusandan 2013
1405 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1406 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1407 Wintergo 2012 2013
1408 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1409 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1410 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1411 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1412 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1413 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1414 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1415 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1416 Trys Karaliai 2013
1417 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1418 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1419 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1420 Essen 2013
1421 Decin Tournament 2013
1422 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1423 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1424 Torneo della Befana 2013
1425 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1426 La Carboneria 2013
1427 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1428 London Open 2013
1429 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1430 2013
1431 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1432 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1433 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1434 SM-finaali 2012
1435 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1436 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1437 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1438 GO7 Rapid 2012
1439 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1440 .Three dragons. 2012
1441 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1442 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1443 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1444 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1445 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1446 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1447 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1448 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1449 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1450 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1451 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1452 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1453 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1454 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1455 Championship of Karelia 2012
1456 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1457 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1458 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1459 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1460 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1461 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1462 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1463 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1464 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1465 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1466 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1467 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1468 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1469 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1470 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1471 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1472 David 2012
1473 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1474 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1475 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1476 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1477 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1478 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1479 Go Baron Finals Match
1480 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1481 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1482 38th Serbian championship 2012
1483 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1484 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1485 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1486 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1487 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1488 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1489 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1490 Polish Championship League 2012
1491 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1492 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1493 Coventry 2012
1494 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1495 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1496 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1497 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1498 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1499 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1500 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1501 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1502 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1503 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1504 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1505 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1506 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1507 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1508 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1509 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1510 UCC Open 2012
1511 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1512 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1513 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1514 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1515 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1516 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1517 Three Peaks 2012
1518 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1519 17th November Tournament 2012
1520 Il Gladiatore 2012
1521 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1522 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1523 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1524 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1525 On cherche un traducteur.
1526 Autumn Tournament 2012
1527 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1528 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1529 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1530 Austrian Open 2012
1531 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1532 Odense November 2012
1533 Berlin Go Week 2012
1534 Goeteborg Open 2012
1535 Oulun Syksy 2012
1536 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1537 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1538 Wessex 2012
1539 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1540 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1541 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1542 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1543 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1544 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1545 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1546 Salzburg 2012
1547 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1548 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1549 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1550 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1551 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1552 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1553 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1554 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1555 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1556 Palava Tournament 2012
1557 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1558 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1559 East Midlands 2012
1560 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1561 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1562 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1563 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1564 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1565 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1566 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1567 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1568 Norwegian Championship 2012
1569 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1570 Czech Female Championship 2012
1571 Czech Go Championship 2012
1572 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1573 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1574 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1575 Shodan Trophy 2012
1576 "Crow in a starry sky"
1577 Open Porto 2012
1578 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1579 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1580 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1581 Slovenian Championship 2012
1582 Board Games Festival 2012
1583 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1584 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1585 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1586 ProGO match- sept 2012
1587 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1588 Israeli Championship 2012
1589 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1590 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1591 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1592 Shropshire 2012
1593 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1594 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1595 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1596 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1597 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1598 Swindon 2012
1599 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1600 BGA Title Match 2012
1601 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1602 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1603 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1604 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1605 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1606 Cornish Open 2012
1607 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1608 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1609 Visegrad tour 2012
1610 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1611 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1612 Helsinki Casual 2012
1613 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1614 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1615 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1616 Northern 2012
1617 Campionato italiano 2012
1618 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1619 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1620 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1621 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1622 SM1-karsinta 2012
1623 European Female Championship 2012
1624 European Cup 2012
1625 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1626 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1627 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1628 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1629 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1630 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1631 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1632 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1633 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1634 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1635 Summer Tournament 2012
1636 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1637 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1638 Zurich 2012
1639 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1640 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1641 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1642 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1643 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1644 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1645 Russian Female Championship 2012
1646 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1647 MSO Open 2012
1648 Russian Women Championship
1649 Interview with Andrew Kay
1650 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1651 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1652 French Open Championship 2012
1653 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1654 Taiwanese Go stars
1655 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1656 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1657 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1658 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1659 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1660 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1661 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1662 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1663 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1664 Trickmove of the year!
1665 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1666 Lai Yu-Cheng
1667 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1668 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1669 WMSG 2012 day 3
1670 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1671 WMSG 2012 day 2
1672 WMSG 2012 day 1
1673 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1674 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1675 Interview with Jan Simara
1676 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1677 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1678 Altay Cup 2012
1679 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1680 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1681 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1682 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1683 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1684 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1685 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1686 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1687 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1688 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1689 TurkuGP 2012
1690 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1691 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1692 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1693 Moyo Open 2012
1694 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1695 Oulun Kesa 2012
1696 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1697 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1698 Bergen Open 2012
1699 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1700 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1701 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1702 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1703 Youth Go Camp 2012
1704 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1705 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1706 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1707 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1708 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1709 Russian Team Championship 2012
1710 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1711 Romanian Summer camp
1712 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1713 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1714 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1715 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1716 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1717 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1718 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1719 Freiburg 2012
1720 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1721 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1722 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1723 Milton Keynes 2012
1724 Leksand Open 2012
1725 Welsh Open 2012
1726 Graz 2012
1727 Durham 2012
1728 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1729 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1730 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1731 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1732 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1733 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1734 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1735 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1736 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1737 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1738 Takapotku Open 2012
1739 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1740 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1741 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1742 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1743 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1744 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1745 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1746 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1747 Cup of Rivne 2012
1748 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1749 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1750 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1751 Open Lx 2012
1752 Hungarian GP 2012
1753 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1754 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1755 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1756 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1757 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1758 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1759 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1760 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1761 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1762 Challengers 2012
1763 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1764 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1765 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1766 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1767 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1768 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1769 European Pair Go Championship
1770 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1771 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1772 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1773 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1774 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1775 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1776 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1777 Galway Tournament 2012
1778 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1779 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1780 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1781 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1782 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1783 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1784 Kidocup 2012
1785 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1786 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1787 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1788 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1789 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1790 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1791 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1792 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1793 Swedish Championship 2012
1794 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1795 Turniej Majowy 2012
1796 Scottish Open 2012
1797 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1798 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1799 Bracknell 2012
1800 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1801 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1802 Vetruse Cup 2012
1803 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1804 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1805 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1806 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1807 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1808 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1809 San Marino CON 2012
1810 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1811 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1812 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1813 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1814 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1815 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1816 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1817 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1818 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1819 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1820 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1821 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1822 Tartu Spring 2012
1823 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1824 Candidates 2012
1825 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1826 Britain seeks new leader
1827 Apeldoorn 2012
1828 Danish Championship 2012
1829 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1830 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1831 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1832 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1833 3. Giessener T19 2012
1834 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1835 Young Masters League 2012
1836 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1837 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1838 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1839 Oslo Open 2012
1840 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1841 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1842 Porfirion Cup 2012
1843 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1844 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1845 V.Valek memorial 2012
1846 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1847 British Open 2012
1848 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1849 Martinicup 2012
1850 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1851 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1852 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1853 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1854 Spring Tournament 2012
1855 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1856 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1857 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1858 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1859 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1860 Side Tournament 2012
1861 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1862 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1863 Slovenian open 2012
1864 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1865 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1866 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1867 Passover Tournament 2012
1868 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1869 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1870 2012 Canadian Open
1871 Nordic Championship 2012
1872 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1873 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1874 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1875 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1876 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1877 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1878 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1879 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1880 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1881 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1882 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1883 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1884 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1885 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1886 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1887 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1888 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1889 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1890 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1891 Go Open Plzen 2012
1892 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1893 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1894 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1895 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1896 Arundel 2012
1897 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1898 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1899 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1900 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1901 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1902 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1903 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1904 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1905 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1906 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1907 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1908 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1909 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1910 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1911 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1912 Next tournaments in France
1913 British Youth Championship 2012
1914 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1915 Skye 2012
1916 Ishi Open 2012
1917 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1918 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1919 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1920 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1921 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1922 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1923 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1924 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1925 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1926 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1927 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1928 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1929 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1930 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1931 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1932 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1933 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1934 Trigantius 2012
1935 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1936 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1937 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1938 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1939 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1940 Black Stone 2012
1941 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1942 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1943 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1944 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1945 2012 Confucius Cup
1946 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1947 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1948 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1949 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1950 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1951 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1952 Kido Cup 2012
1953 Poznan Casual 2012
1954 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1955 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1956 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1957 Oxford Ladder 2012
1958 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1959 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1960 World Student Championship 2012
1961 Blansko Tournament 2012
1962 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1963 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1964 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1965 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1966 Nottingham 2012
1967 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1968 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1969 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1970 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1971 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1972 zjAva 2012
1973 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1974 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1975 Oxford 2012
1976 FORAS 2012
1977 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1978 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1979 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1980 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1981 Cheshire Open 2012
1982 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1983 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1984 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1985 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1986 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1987 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1988 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1989 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1990 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1991 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1992 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1993 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1994 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1995 EYGC 2012
1996 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1997 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1998 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1999 Winter`s sonata 2012
2000 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2001 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2002 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2003 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2004 Bydgoszcz 2012
2005 Dutch Championship 2012
2006 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2007 Some news from France
2008 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2009 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2010 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2011 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2012 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2013 Warszawa 2012
2014 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2015 2011 British Small Board Championship
2016 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2017 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2018 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2019 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2020 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2021 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2022 National Veteran Championship 2012
2023 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2024 Essen 2012
2025 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2026 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2027 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2028 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2029 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2030 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2031 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2032 Club Tournament 2012
2033 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2034 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2035 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2036 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2037 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2038 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2039 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2040 Black Stone 1-2012
2041 Trys Karaliai 2012
2042 La Carboneria 2012
2043 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2044 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2045 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2046 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2047 London Open 2011
2048 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2049 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2050 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2051 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2052 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2053 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2054 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2055 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2056 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2057 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2058 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2059 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2060 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2061 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2062 Legends Cadiz 2011
2063 The 2011 Oporto Open
2064 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2065 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2066 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2067 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2068 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2069 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2070 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2071 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2072 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2073 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2074 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2075 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2076 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2077 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2078 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2079 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2080 Arnhem 2011
2081 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2082 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2083 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2084 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2085 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2086 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2087 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2088 17th November Tournament 2011
2089 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2090 Antony Club 2011
2091 Berliner Kranich 2011
2092 German Go Championship 2011
2093 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2094 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2095 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2096 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2097 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2098 Denkstation 2011
2099 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2100 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2101 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2102 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2103 La Carboneria 2011
2104 Coventry 2011
2105 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2106 Go to Innovation 2011
2107 Three Peaks 2011
2108 .Three dragons. 2011
2109 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2110 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2111 Black Stone 11-2011
2112 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2113 Hungarian Open 2011
2114 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2115 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2116 Team championships round 3
2117 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2118 Club Tournament 2011
2119 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2120 Goteborg Open 2011
2121 Styrian Masters 2011
2122 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2123 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2124 Finnish Championship League 2011
2125 Berlin Go-week 2011
2126 East Midlands 2011
2127 Bydgoszcz 2011
2128 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2129 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2130 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2131 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2132 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2133 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2134 Brussels tournament 2011
2135 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2136 Wessex 2011
2137 Championship of Karelia 2011
2138 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2139 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2140 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2141 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2142 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2143 Black Stone 2011
2144 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2145 Balma Tournament 2011
2146 Oulun Syksy 2011
2147 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2148 Norwegian Championship 2011
2149 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2150 Palava Tournament 2011
2151 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2152 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2153 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2154 Copenhagen Open 2011
2155 European Students Championship 2011
2156 Salzburg 2011
2157 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2158 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2159 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2160 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2161 High Noon 2011
2162 Shodan Tournament 2011
2163 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2164 Israeli Championship 2011
2165 clubs under attack
2166 Board games festival 2011
2167 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2168 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2169 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2170 Go commercial
2171 Slovenian Championship 2011
2172 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2173 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2174 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2175 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2176 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2177 Poznan Casual 2011
2178 Shrewsbury 2011
2179 Insei League results: September, 2011
2180 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2181 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2182 EWGC Side Open 2011
2183 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2184 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2185 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2186 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2187 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2188 Autumn Tournament 2011
2189 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2190 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2191 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2192 Linkoeping Open 2011
2193 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2194 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2195 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2196 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2197 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2198 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2199 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2200 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2201 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2202 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2203 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2204 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2205 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2206 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2207 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2208 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2209 Swindon 2011
2210 Helsinki Casual 2011
2211 Pause
2212 2011 British Go Championship
2213 Cornish Open 2011
2214 Northern 2011
2215 XI Torneo di Pisa
2216 Delfts toernooi 2011
2217 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2218 7. WIGO-Turnier
2219 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2220 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2221 French Open Championship 2011
2222 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2223 Brno 2011
2224 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2225 SportAccord European Preliminary
2226 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2227 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2228 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2229 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2230 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2231 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2232 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2233 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2234 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2235 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2236 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2237 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2238 Single, hot and ........
2239 Best Go-video ever
2240 The power of a 9p
2241 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2242 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2243 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2244 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2245 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2246 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2247 EGC and WYGC 2011
2248 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2249 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2250 several recent results 5-2011
2251 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2252 Vetruse Cup 2011
2253 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2254 Galway Open 2011
2255 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2256 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2257 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2258 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2259 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2260 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2261 Danish Championship 2011
2262 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2263 German Championship 2011 qualification
2264 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2265 Go for Luzern 2011
2266 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2267 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2268 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2269 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2270 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2271 Murugandi reviews
2272 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2273 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2274 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2275 Shusaku Cup 2011
2276 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2277 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2278 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2279 March Tournaments
2280 Nottingham 2011
2281 Bonn 2011
2282 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2283 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2284 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2285 several recent results
2286 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2287 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2288 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2289 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2290 Oxford 2011
2291 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2292 Takapotku Open 2011
2293 Weekend Jan 22-23
2294 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2295 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2296 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2297 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2298 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2299 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2300 Wanted: editors and journalists
2301 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2302 Berlin Go-week 2010
2303 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2304 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2305 Championship Weekend
2306 Shrewsbury
2307 September tournaments - A class
2308 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2309 Linkoeping Open 2010
2310 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2311 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2312 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2313 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2314 Helsinki Casual 2010
2315 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2316 Antwerp 2010
2317 Kido Cup 2010
2318 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2319 British Championship Game 1
2320 10th Pisa Tournament
2321 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2322 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2323 Frioul 2010
2324 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2325 French open championship
2326 Iasi Cup 2010
2327 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2328 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2329 Japanese rules...?
2330 The dangers of gambling
2331 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2332 Tesuji of the week
2333 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2334 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2335 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2336 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2337 Big Nick
2338 bad moves
2339 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2340 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2341 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2342 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2343 Funniest remark on KGS today
2344 The Finnish system
2345 did you know...?
2346 after round 3
2347 The Monkey Jump
2348 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2349 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2350 New faces top Pardubice Open
2351 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2352 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2353 Results 18-20 June 2010
2354 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2355 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2356 Some other results from last weekend
2357 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2358 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2359 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2360 Electronic Archive
2361 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2362 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2363 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2364 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2365 Romanian Cup 2010
2366 2010 British Championship
2367 Strasbourg tournament
2368 Swiss Championship 2010
2369 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2370 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2371 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2372 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2373 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2374 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2375 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2376 Why Go
2377 French Youth Championships 2010
2378 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2379 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2380 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2381 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2382 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2383 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2384 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2385 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2386 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2387 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2388 News from Milan, Italy
2389 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2390 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2391 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2392 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2393 Artem strongest student
2394 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2395 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2396 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2397 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2398 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2399 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2400 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2401 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2402 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2403 Novosibirsk Championship
2404 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2405 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2406 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2407 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2408 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2409 Facebook: friends from France first
2410 Some Saturday results
2411 Scottish Championship News
2412 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2413 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2414 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2415 Tampere: many already registred
2416 EGD broke new record
2417 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2418 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2419 Reports from Russia
2420 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2421 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2422 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2423 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2424 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2425 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2426 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2427 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2428 Ali leads KILL-A
2429 Ankara again
2430 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2431 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2432 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2433 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2434 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2435 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2436 Kay wins British Open
2437 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2438 Let my people go
2439 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2440 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2441 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2442 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2443 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2444 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2445 Facebook for feedback
2446 KGS trials new Graphics
2447 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2448 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2449 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2450 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2451 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2452 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2453 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2454 World Pair-go Championship
2455 Fred filmed WMSG
2456 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2457 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2458 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2459 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2460 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2461 Weekend results from all over Europe
2462 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2463 11th Go to Innovation
2464 Many messages on Facebook
2465 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2466 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2467 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2468 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2469 Facebook chasebook
2470 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2471 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2472 Macfadyen Skye High
2473 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2474 Clash in C class
2475 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2476 Terwey tops Castrop
2477 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2478 Bucuresti 179 school
2479 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2480 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2481 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2482 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2483 Bundesliga back to normal
2484 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2485 Belgian Championship, part 1
2486 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2487 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2488 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2489 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2490 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2491 Vit views of vital points
2492 Red roses for favourite friend
2493 Flowers for ladies today
2494 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2495 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2496 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2497 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2498 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2499 Fredda first in KILL-A
2500 Future Champs of Hungary
2501 Chen chopped Dresden
2502 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2503 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2504 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2505 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2506 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2507 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2508 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2509 Berlin is one of several new awards
2510 Three won three in Nottingham
2511 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2512 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2513 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2514 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2515 Record audience expected at KGS
2516 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2517 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2518 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2519 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2520 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2521 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2522 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2523 Cambridge wins British League
2524 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2525 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2526 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2527 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2528 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2529 Quarter of a century at Antony
2530 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2531 Youngest pro ever is female
2532 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2533 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2534 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2535 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2536 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2537 Metta takes Tortellino
2538 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2539 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2540 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2541 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2542 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2543 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2544 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2545 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2546 Go behind bars
2547 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2548 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2549 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2550 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2551 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2552 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2553 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2554 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2555 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2556 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2557 Pal Pandanet Prime
2558 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2559 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2560 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2561 Rengo Song Contest
2562 European Go Congress in Tampere
2563 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2564 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2565 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2566 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2567 Growth of Wintergo
2568 Chinese took over London
2569 Short Summary of Last Week
2570 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2571 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2572 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2573 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2574 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2575 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2576 Book review 3-4: same structure
2577 Book review 3: Kamakura
2578 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2579 X-mas number puzzle
2580 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2581 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2582 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2583 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2584 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2585 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2586 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2587 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2588 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2589 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2590 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2591 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2592 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2593 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2594 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2595 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2596 Hungarian League
2597 Sunday December 13 - local results
2598 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2599 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2600 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2601 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2602 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2603 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2604 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2605 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2606 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2607 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2608 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2609 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2610 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2611 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2612 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2613 Secret of our style
2614 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2615 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2616 Oliver Wolf
2617 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2618 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2619 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2620 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2621 Pop Panda of Milano
2622 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2623 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2624 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2625 Mistrz Polski
2626 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2627 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2628 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2629 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2630 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2631 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2632 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2633 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2634 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2635 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2636 New: Life and Death channel
2637 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2638 Need for more reporters
2639 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2640 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2641 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2642 Wintergo will grow
2643 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2644 French Youth Congress
2645 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2646 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2647 Toulouse trashes to title
2648 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2649 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2650 Kido Cup
2651 Kölner Go-Turnier
2652 French GO Open Championship
2653 4 tournaments broadcasted
2654 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2655 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2656 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2657 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2658 FJ strikes again!
2659 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2660 Brabant 2008
2661 Joseki lessons part 2
2662 watch on fullscreen
2663 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2664 VIP-membership auto login
2665 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2666 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2667 Congress Champions 2008
2668 Naruto Reborn
2669 congress news 2008
2670 Naruto at the congress 2008
2671 Monkeys on a rock
2672 European Masters 2008
2673 Start European Go Congress 2008
2674 1000 members
2675 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2676 Tale about cats
2677 The European Masters 2007
2678 Vilach 2007
2679 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg