Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013

13062764
Poland The 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A, a class C tournament, played on 09-08-2013 in Olsztyn, Poland, was won by Alexandr Vashurov 5d (photo), second came Jonas Welticke 5d and third was Roman Lemasson 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:52 Sun 11 August 2013




1 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
2 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
3 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
4 Moyo Open 2019
5 Cup of Russia 29-2019
6 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
7 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
8 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
9 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
10 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
11 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
12 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
13 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
14 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
15 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
16 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
17 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
18 Czech Championship 2019
19 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
20 Summer Cup 28-2019
21 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
22 Moletu taure 2019
23 Zaibas 2019
24 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
25 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
26 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
27 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
28 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
29 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
30 Rapid 43 27-2019
31 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
32 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
33 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
34 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
35 27-2019
36 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
37 Welsh Open 26-2019
38 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
39 Durham 26-2019
40 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
41 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
42 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
43 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
44 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
45 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
46 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
47 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
48 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
49 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
50 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
51 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
52 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
53 Ankara City Tournament 201905
54 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
55 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
56 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
57 June Tournament 25-2019
58 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
59 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
60 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
61 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
62 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
63 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
64 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
65 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
66 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
67 Go in Duketown 24-2019
68 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
69 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
70 KidoCup 2019 Top8
71 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
72 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
73 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
74 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
75 Swedish Championships 2019
76 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
77 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
78 Galway Tournament 2019
79 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
80 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
81 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
82 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
83 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
84 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
85 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
86 23-2019
87 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
88 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
89 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
90 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
91 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
92 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
95 Turnir PPS 2019
96 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
97 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
98 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
99 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
100 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
101 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
102 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
103 NTLO 22-2019
104 Challengers 22-2019
105 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
106 Serbian Cup 2019
107 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
108 Scottish Open 22-2019
109 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
110 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
111 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
112 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
113 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
114 Ankara City Tournament 201904
115 Leader Go 22-2019
116 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
117 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
118 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
119 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
120 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
121 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
122 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
123 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
124 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
125 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
126 Graz 2019
127 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
128 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
129 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
130 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
131 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
132 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
133 Oxford 21-2019
134 Strasbourg2019
135 Danish Championship 2019
136 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
137 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
138 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
139 Croatian Open 2019
140 Open de Lisboa 2019
141 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
142 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
143 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
144 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
145 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
146 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
147 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
148 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
149 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
150 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
151 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
152 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
153 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
154 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
155 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
156 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
157 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
158 Self Pairing 20-2019
159 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
160 Rating Tournament 20-2019
161 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
162 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
163 Gladiatore 2019
164 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
165 Championship of UFD 20-2019
166 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
167 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
168 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
169 Championship of SFD 19-2019
170 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
171 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
172 Barlow 19-2019
173 Candidates 19-2019
174 May Tournament 19-2019
175 Rapid 42 19-2019
176 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
177 Swiss Championship 2019
178 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
179 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
180 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
181 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
182 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
183 Training Cump 18-2019
184 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
185 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
186 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
187 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
188 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
189 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
190 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
191 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
192 Apeldoorn 2019
193 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
194 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
195 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
196 Ankara City Tournament 201903
197 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
198 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
199 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
200 Vilniaus taure 2019
201 Leader Go 18-2019
202 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
203 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
204 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
205 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
206 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
207 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
208 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
209 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
210 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
211 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
212 Spring Sun 17-2019
213 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
214 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
215 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
216 Championship of SFD 17-2019
217 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
218 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
219 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
220 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
221 Nordic Championship 2019
222 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
223 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
224 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
225 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
226 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
227 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
228 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
229 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
230 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
231 Open EPFL 16-2019
232 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
233 Spis tournament 16-2019
234 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
235 Baltik Cup 16-2019
236 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
237 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
238 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
239 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
240 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
241 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
242 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
243 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
244 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
245 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
246 Torneo Pisa 2019
247 Leader Go 16-2019
248 Plzen 2019
249 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
250 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
251 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
252 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
253 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
254 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
255 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
256 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
257 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
258 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
259 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
260 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
261 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
262 Linz_2019
263 British Open 15-2019
264 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
265 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
266 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
267 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
268 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
269 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
270 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
271 Leader Go 15-2019
272 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
273 Izmir City Tournament 201903
274 Spring Go Tournament 2019
275 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
276 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
277 Team School Tournament 14-2019
278 Championship of Perm 14-2019
279 Go Festival 14-2019
280 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
281 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
282 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
283 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
284 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
285 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
286 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
287 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
288 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
289 Training Match 14-2019
290 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
291 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
292 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
293 Championship of CFD 14-2019
294 Leader Go 14-2019
295 NIS OPEN 2019
296 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
297 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
298 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
299 Minsk Championship 2019
300 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
301 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
302 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
303 Harpenden 13-2019
304 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
305 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
306 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
307 Ankara City Tournament 201902
308 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
309 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
310 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
311 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
312 Irish Open 2019
313 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
314 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
315 Izmir City Tournament 201902
316 Stanislas Go 13-2019
317 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
318 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
319 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
320 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
321 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
322 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
323 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
324 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
325 Leader Go 12-2019
326 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
327 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
328 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
329 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
330 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
331 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
332 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
333 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
334 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
335 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
336 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
337 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
338 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
339 Leader Go 11-2019
340 Izmir City Tournament 201901
341 Torneo Pescara 2019
342 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
343 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
344 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
345 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
346 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
347 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
348 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
349 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
350 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
351 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
352 Poznan Casual 11-2019
353 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
354 Trigantius 11-2019
355 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
356 10-2019
357 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
358 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
359 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
360 Lille club championship 10-2019
361 West Paris championship 10-2019
362 Metz club championship 10-2019
363 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
364 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
365 Trondheim Open 2019
366 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
367 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
368 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
369 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
370 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
371 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
372 Leader Go 09-2019
373 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
374 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
375 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
376 Rating Tournament 09-2019
377 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
378 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
379 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
380 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
381 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
382 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
383 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
384 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
385 Rapid 41 09-2019
386 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
387 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
388 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
389 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
390 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
391 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
392 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
393 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
394 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
395 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
396 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
397 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
398 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
399 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
400 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
401 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
402 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
403 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
404 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
405 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
407 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
408 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
409 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
410 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
411 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
412 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
413 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
414 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
415 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
416 FORAS 2019
417 Sretenjski turnir 2019
418 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
419 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
420 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
421 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
422 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
423 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
424 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
425 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
426 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
427 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
428 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
429 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
430 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
431 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
432 Graug club championship 06-2019
433 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
434 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
435 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
436 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
437 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
438 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
439 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
440 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
441 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
442 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
443 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
444 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
445 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
446 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
447 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
448 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
449 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
450 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
451 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
452 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
453 Leuven 2019
454 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
455 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
456 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
457 new title
458 fwsvgaefs
459 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
460 Kani62019
461 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
462 Winter Tournament 05-2019
463 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
464 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
465 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
466 Dutch Woman championship 2019
467 Ankara City Tournament 201901
468 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
469 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
470 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
471 DDGT 2019
472 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
473 Torneo di Treviso 2019
474 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
475 Maidenhead 04-2019
476 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
477 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
478 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
479 Heerlen New year 2019
480 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
481 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
482 Essen 2019
483 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
484 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
485 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
486 Jusandan 2019
487 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
488 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
489 02-2019
490 New Year Tournament 02-2019
491 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
492 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
493 London Open 01-2019
494 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
495 wintergo 2018 01-2019
496 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
497 New Year Tournament 01-2019
498 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
499 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
500 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
501 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
502 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
503 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
504 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
505 Nis 01-2018
506 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
507 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
508 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
509 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
510 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
511 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
512 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
513 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
514 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
515 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
516 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
517 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
518 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
519 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
520 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
521 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
522 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
523 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
524 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
525 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
526 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
527 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
528 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
529 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
530 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
531 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
532 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
533 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
534 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
535 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
536 Winter Tournament 50-2018
537 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
538 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
539 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
540 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
541 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
542 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
543 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
544 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
545 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
546 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
547 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
548 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
549 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
550 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
551 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
552 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
553 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
554 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
555 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
556 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
557 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
558 Winter GO Training 50-2018
559 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
560 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
561 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
562 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
563 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
564 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
565 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
566 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
567 Turku Championship 2018 Final
568 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
569 Paris meijin B 50-2018
570 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
571 Youth Ladder 50-2018
572 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
573 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
574 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
575 British Youth Championship 49-2018
576 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
577 Ankara City Tournament 201807
578 Cup of Kyiv 2018
579 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
580 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
581 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
582 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
583 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
584 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
585 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
586 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
587 Belarus Championship 48-2018
588 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
589 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
590 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
591 Northern League 48-2018
592 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
593 Coventry 48-2018
594 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
595 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
596 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
597 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
598 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
599 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
600 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
601 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
602 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
603 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
604 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
605 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
606 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
607 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
608 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
609 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
610 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
611 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
612 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
613 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
614 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
615 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
616 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
617 Gothenburg Open 2018
618 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
619 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
620 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
621 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
622 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
623 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
624 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
625 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
626 Talus go tournament 47-2018
627 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
628 City Championship 47-2018
629 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
630 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
631 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
632 Challengers 47-2018
633 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
634 Steps 46-2018
635 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
636 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
637 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
638 Herkules Cup 46-2018
639 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
640 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
641 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
642 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
643 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
644 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
645 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
646 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
647 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
648 Austrian Open 2018
649 Finnish Championship 2018 League
650 Polish Championship League 46-2018
651 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
652 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
653 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
654 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
655 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
656 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
657 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
658 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
659 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
660 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
661 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
662 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
663 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
664 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
665 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
666 Three Peaks 45-2018
667 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
668 Ankara City Tournament 201806
669 La Carboneria 45-2018
670 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
671 Brussels Tournament 2018
672 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
673 Wessex 44-2018
674 Open do Porto 2018
675 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
676 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
677 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
678 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
679 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
680 Odense October 2018
681 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
682 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
683 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
684 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
685 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
686 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
687 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
688 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
689 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
690 Northern 43-2018
691 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
692 2018 Izmir Championship final
693 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
694 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
695 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
696 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
697 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
698 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
699 43-2018
700 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
701 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
702 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
703 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
704 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
705 Kauno GO taure 2018
706 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
707 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
708 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
709 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
710 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
711 Slovenian Championship 2018
712 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
713 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
714 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
715 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
716 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
717 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
718 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
719 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
720 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
721 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
722 Ukrainian Cup 2018
723 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
724 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
725 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
726 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
727 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
728 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
729 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
730 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
731 Campionato Italiano 2018
732 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
733 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
734 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
735 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
736 Oulun Syksy 2018
737 Club Tournament 41-2018
738 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
739 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
740 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
741 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
742 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
743 International Teams 41-2018
744 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
745 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
746 Go Open Mikulov 2018
747 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
748 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
749 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
750 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
751 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
752 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
753 KotiGo 40-2018
754 JapanFest 40-2018
755 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
756 TMH Rapid 40-2018
757 Northern League 40-2018
758 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
759 Bochumer Bambus 2018
760 Westeros Open 40-2018
761 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
762 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
763 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
764 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
765 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
766 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
767 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
768 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
769 Cup of Rivne 2018
770 Copenhagen Open 2018
771 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
772 Swindon 40-2018
773 Belfast Handicap 2018
774 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
775 September Go Tournament 39-2018
776 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
777 Sheffield 39-2018
778 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
779 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
780 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
781 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
782 Rapid 34 39-2018
783 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
784 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
785 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
786 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
787 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
788 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
789 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
790 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
791 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
792 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
793 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
794 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
795 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
796 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
797 Cornish Open 37-2018
798 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
799 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
800 37-2018
801 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
802 Jaakko Munkki 2018
803 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
804 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
805 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
806 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
807 Arundel 36-2018
808 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
809 Brno Go Open 2018
810 Stockholm Open 2018
811 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
812 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
813 SoImba Cup 2018
814 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
815 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
816 Summer Tournament 35-2018
817 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
818 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
819 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
820 Cup of Perm 35-2018
821 Odense Harvest 2018
822 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
823 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
824 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
825 MSO open 34-2018
826 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
827 Zomergo 2018
828 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
829 Nostalgija 2018
830 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
831 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
832 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
833 Go Queen 2018
834 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
835 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
836 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
837 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
838 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
839 Barbacoa 32-2018
840 SommerGoTreffen 2018
841 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
842 Pair Go live
843 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
844 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
845 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
846 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
847 Serbian Cup 2018
848 EGC2018 round 2
849 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
850 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
851 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
852 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
853 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
854 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
855 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
856 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
857 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
858 Kyiv Summer 2018
859 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
860 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
861 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
862 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
863 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
864 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
865 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
866 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
867 Go Camp 2018
868 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
869 Moyo Open 2018
870 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
871 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
872 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
873 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
874 Continuous Go 28-2018
875 Moletu taure 2018
876 Sun Cup 28-2018
877 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
878 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
879 Zaibas 2018
880 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
881 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
882 City Day 27-2018
883 Welsh Open 27-2018
884 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
885 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
886 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
887 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
888 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
889 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
890 Czech Go Championship 2018
891 Rapid 33 27-2018
892 Cup of Russia 27-2018
893 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
894 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
895 2018 Irish championship league
896 Central Go School June 26-2018
897 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
898 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
899 Scottish Open 26-2018
900 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
901 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
902 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
903 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
904 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
905 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
906 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
907 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
908 Hello Summer 25-2018
909 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
910 Durham 25-2018
911 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
912 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
913 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
914 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
915 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
916 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
917 Zelenkovac 2018
918 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
919 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
920 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
921 Torneo Bologna 2018
922 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
923 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
924 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
925 Martinicup 23-2018
926 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
927 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
928 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
929 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
930 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
931 Levels 23-2018
932 Swiss Championship 2018
933 Open Lisboa 2018
934 Summer Go Tournament 2018
935 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
936 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
937 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
938 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
939 Challengers 22-2018
940 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
941 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
942 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
943 NTLO 22-2018
944 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
945 Manchester Summer 22-2018
946 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
947 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
948 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
949 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
950 Go Open Pisek 2018
951 School Leader Go 22-2018
952 La Carboneria 22-2018
953 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
954 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
955 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
956 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
957 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
958 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
959 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
960 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
961 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
962 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
963 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
964 Baltik Cup 21-2018
965 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
966 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
967 Go in Duketown 21-2018
968 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
969 KidoCup 2018Main
970 KidoCup 2018Top 8
971 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
972 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
973 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
974 Swedish championship 2018
975 MENSA 2018 go turnir
976 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
977 La Carboneria 20-2018
978 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
979 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
980 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
981 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
982 School Leader Go 20-2018
983 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
984 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
985 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
986 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
987 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
988 Ankara City Tournament 201805
989 Bracknell 20-2018
990 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
991 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
992 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
993 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
994 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
995 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
996 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
997 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
998 Barlow 20-2018
999 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1000 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1001 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1002 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1003 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1004 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1005 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1006 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1007 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1008 School Leader Go 19-2018
1009 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1010 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1011 Candidates 19-2018
1012 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1013 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1014 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1015 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1016 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1017 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1018 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1019 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1020 Tartu Spring 2018
1021 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1023 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1024 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1025 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1026 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1027 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1028 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1029 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1030 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1031 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1032 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1033 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1034 Danish Championship 2018
1035 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1036 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1037 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1038 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1039 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1040 9 China Cup 18-2018
1041 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1042 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1043 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1044 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1045 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1046 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1047 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1048 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1049 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1050 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1051 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1052 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1053 Oulun Kevat 2018
1054 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1055 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1056 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1057 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1058 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1059 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1060 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1061 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1062 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1063 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1064 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1065 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1066 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1067 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1068 Apeldoorn 2018
1069 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1070 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1071 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1072 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1073 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1074 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1075 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1076 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1077 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1078 Odense Spring 2018
1079 School Leader Go 16-2018
1080 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1081 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1082 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1083 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1084 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1085 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1086 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1087 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1088 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1089 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1090 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1091 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1092 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1093 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1094 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1095 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1096 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1097 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1098 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1099 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1100 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1101 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1102 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1103 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1104 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1105 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1106 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1107 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1108 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1109 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1110 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1111 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1112 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1113 British Open 15-2018
1114 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1115 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1116 Go Open Plzen 2018
1117 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1118 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1119 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1120 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1121 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1122 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1123 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1124 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1125 Championship of Minsk 2018
1126 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1127 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1128 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1129 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1130 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1131 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1132 NIS OPEN 2018
1133 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1134 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1135 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1136 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1137 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1138 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1139 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1140 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1141 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1142 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1143 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1144 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1145 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1146 Kani 6 2018
1147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1148 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1149 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1150 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1151 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1152 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1153 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1154 Helsinki Open 2018
1155 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1156 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1157 Trigantius 11-2018
1158 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1159 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1160 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1161 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1162 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1163 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1164 Skye 10-2018
1165 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1166 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1167 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1168 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1169 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1170 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1171 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1172 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1173 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1174 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1175 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1176 Championship of Rivne 2018
1177 La Carboneria 09-2018
1178 La Carboneria 08-2018
1179 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1180 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1181 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1182 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1183 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1184 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1185 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1186 Spring Go camp 2018
1187 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1188 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1189 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1190 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1191 Trondheim Open 2018
1192 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1193 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1194 Sretenje 2018
1195 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1196 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1197 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1198 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1199 Foras 2018
1200 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1201 VaDo Cup 2018
1202 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1203 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1204 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1205 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1206 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1207 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1208 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1209 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1210 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1211 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1212 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1213 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1214 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1215 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1216 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1217 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1218 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1219 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1220 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1221 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1222 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1223 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1224 Lariks-2018
1225 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1226 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1227 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1228 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1229 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1230 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1231 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1232 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1233 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1234 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1235 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1236 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1237 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1238 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1239 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1240 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1241 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1242 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1243 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1244 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1245 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1246 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1247 Odense New Year 2018
1248 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1249 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1250 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1251 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1252 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1253 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1254 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1255 Essen 2018
1256 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1257 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1258 Maidenhead 04-2018
1259 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1260 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1261 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1262 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1263 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1264 04-2018
1265 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1266 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1267 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1268 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1269 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1270 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1271 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1272 Jusandan 2018
1273 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1274 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1275 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1276 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1277 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1278 London Open 01-2018
1279 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1280 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1281 The best Winter Camp ever
1282 31st 01-2018
1283 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1284 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1285 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1286 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1287 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1288 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1289 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1290 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1291 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1292 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1293 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1294 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1295 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1296 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1297 Slnovrat 2017
1298 Odense Christmas 2017
1299 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1300 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1301 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1302 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1303 Winter Tournament 2017
1304 Go Festival 50-2017
1305 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1306 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1307 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1308 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1309 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1310 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1311 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1312 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1313 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1314 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1315 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1316 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1317 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1318 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1319 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1320 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1321 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1322 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1323 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1324 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1325 Coventry 49-2017
1326 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1327 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1328 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1329 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1330 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1331 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1332 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1333 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1334 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1335 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1336 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1337 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1338 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1339 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1340 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1341 Turku Championship 2017
1342 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1343 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1344 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1345 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1346 Balma tournament 48-2017
1347 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1348 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1349 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1350 Lausanne2017
1351 Championship of Belarus 2017
1352 Open do Porto 2017
1353 Gothenburg Open 2017
1354 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1355 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1356 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1357 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1358 City Championship 48-2017
1359 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1360 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1361 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1362 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1363 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1364 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1365 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1366 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1367 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1368 Go Baron 47-2017
1369 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1370 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1371 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1372 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1373 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1374 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1375 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1376 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1377 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1378 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1379 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1380 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1381 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1382 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1383 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1384 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1385 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1386 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1387 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1388 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1389 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1390 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1391 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1392 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1393 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1394 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1395 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1396 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1397 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1398 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1399 Finnish Championship League 2017
1400 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1401 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1402 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1403 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1404 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1405 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1406 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1407 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1408 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1409 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1410 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1411 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1412 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1413 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1414 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1415 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1416 Three Peaks 45-2017
1417 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1418 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1419 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1420 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1421 Challengers 45-2017
1422 Helsinki Casual 2017
1423 Hungarian Open 2017
1424 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1425 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1426 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1427 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1428 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1429 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1430 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1431 Kutina Open 2017
1432 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1433 Wessex 44-2017
1434 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1435 Norwegian Championship 2017
1436 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1437 2017 Brussels tournament
1438 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1439 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1440 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1441 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1442 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1443 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1444 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1445 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1446 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1447 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1448 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1449 La Carboneria 44-2017
1450 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1451 Kauno GO taure 2017
1452 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1453 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1454 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1455 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1456 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1457 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1458 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1459 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1460 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1461 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1462 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1463 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1464 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1465 La Carboneria 42-2017
1466 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1467 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1468 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1469 Northern 42-2017
1470 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1471 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1472 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1473 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1474 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1475 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1476 Slovenian Championship 2017
1477 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1478 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1479 Hobby 2017
1480 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1481 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1482 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1483 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1484 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1485 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1486 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1487 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1488 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1489 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1490 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1491 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1492 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1493 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1494 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1495 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1496 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1497 La Carboneria 40-2017
1498 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1499 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1500 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1501 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1502 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1503 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1504 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1505 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1506 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1507 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1508 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1509 Swindon 40-2017
1510 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1511 BGA Title Match 2017
1512 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1513 Cup of Rivne 2017
1514 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1515 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1516 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1517 Copenhagen Open 2017
1518 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1519 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1520 Sheffield 39-2017
1521 SM1-karsinta 2017
1522 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1523 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1524 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1525 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1526 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1527 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1528 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1529 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1530 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1531 CMS 170921 38-2017
1532 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1533 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1534 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1535 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1536 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1537 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1538 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1539 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1540 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1541 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1542 YliGo Cup 2017
1543 Cornish Open 37-2017
1544 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1545 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1546 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1547 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1548 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1549 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1550 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1551 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1552 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1553 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1554 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1555 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1556 Nostalgija 2017
1557 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1558 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1559 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1560 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1561 Moravian Open 2017
1562 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1563 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1564 Zomergo 2017
1565 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1566 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1567 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1568 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1569 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1570 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1571 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1572 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1573 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1574 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1575 ODESA OPEN 2017
1576 Stockholm Open 2017
1577 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1578 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1579 So-Imba Cup 2017
1580 MSO Open 34-2017
1581 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1582 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1583 Arundel 33-2017
1584 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1585 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1586 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1587 Summer Time 32-2017
1588 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1589 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1590 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1591 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1592 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1593 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1594 Nagabiku 31-2017
1595 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1596 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1597 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1598 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1599 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1600 Go Camp 2017
1601 Belfast 2017
1602 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1603 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1604 Summer Time 29-2017
1605 Kyiv Summer 2017
1606 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1607 16th Moyo Open 2017
1608 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1609 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1610 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1611 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1612 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1613 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1614 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1615 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1616 Stuttgart_2017
1617 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1618 GGT2017
1619 Kylma Kivi 2017
1620 Czech Championship 27-2017
1621 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1622 La Carboneria 27-2017
1623 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1624 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1625 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1626 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1627 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1628 Open Constanta 26-2017
1629 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1630 GO Rapid CT 2017
1631 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1632 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1633 Welsh Open 26-2017
1634 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1635 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1636 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1637 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1638 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1639 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1640 SGF 2017
1641 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1642 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1643 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1644 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1645 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1646 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1647 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1648 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1649 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1650 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1651 Open Lisboa 2017
1652 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1653 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1654 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1655 Durham 24-2017
1656 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1657 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1658 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1659 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1660 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1661 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1662 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1663 La Carboneria 23-2017
1664 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1665 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1666 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1667 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1668 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1669 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1670 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1671 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1672 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1673 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1674 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1675 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1676 Scottish Open 22-2017
1677 Challengers 22-2017
1678 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1679 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1680 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1681 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1682 Odense May 2017
1683 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1684 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1685 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1686 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1687 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1688 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1689 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1690 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1691 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1692 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1693 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1694 Il Gladiatore 2017
1695 Pisek Open 2017
1696 Strasbourg2017
1697 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1698 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1699 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1700 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1701 Nagabiku 20-2017
1702 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1703 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1704 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1705 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1706 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1707 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1708 Croatian Open 2017
1709 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1710 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1711 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1712 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1713 Bracknell 20-2017
1714 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1715 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1716 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1717 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1718 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1719 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1720 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1721 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1722 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1723 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1724 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1725 Danish Championship 2017
1726 La Carboneria 20-2017
1727 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1728 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1729 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1730 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1731 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1732 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1733 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1734 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1735 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1736 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1737 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1738 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1739 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1740 Club Tournament 19-2017
1741 Pantin Tournament 2017
1742 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1743 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1744 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1745 Apeldoorn 2017
1746 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1747 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1748 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1749 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1750 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1751 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1752 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1753 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1754 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1755 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1756 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1757 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1758 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1759 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1760 Barlow 18-2017
1761 Candidates 18-2017
1762 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1763 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1764 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1765 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1766 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1767 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1768 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1769 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1770 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1771 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1772 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1773 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1774 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1775 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1776 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1777 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1778 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1779 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1780 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1781 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1782 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1783 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1784 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1785 Martinicup 17-2017
1786 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1787 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1788 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1789 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1790 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1791 Nordic Championship 2017
1792 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1793 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1794 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1795 British Open 15-2017
1796 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1797 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1798 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1799 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1800 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1801 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1802 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1803 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1804 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1805 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1806 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1807 La Carboneria 13-2017
1808 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1809 Antwerp 13-2017
1810 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1811 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1812 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1813 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1814 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1815 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1816 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1817 Spring Seville 13-2017
1818 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1819 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1820 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1821 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1822 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1823 South Manchester 12-2017
1824 Fredericia Spring 2017
1825 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1826 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1827 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1828 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1829 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1830 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1831 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1832 Helsinki Open 2017
1833 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1834 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1835 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1836 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1837 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1838 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1839 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1840 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1841 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1842 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1843 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1844 Nikorai do 10-2017
1845 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1846 Trigantius 10-2017
1847 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1848 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1849 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1850 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1851 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1852 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1853 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1854 Kido Cup 09-2017
1855 Nagabiku 09-2017
1856 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1857 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1858 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1859 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1860 Trondheim Open 2017
1861 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1862 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1863 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1864 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1865 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1866 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1867 Haags Toernooi 2017
1868 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1869 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1870 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1871 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1872 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1873 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1874 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1875 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1876 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1877 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1878 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1879 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1880 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1881 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1882 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1883 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1884 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1885 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1886 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1887 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1888 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1889 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1890 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1891 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1892 La Carboneria 06-2017
1893 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1894 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1895 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1896 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1897 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1898 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1899 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1900 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1901 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1902 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1903 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1904 La Carboneria 05-2017
1905 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1906 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1907 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1908 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1909 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1910 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1911 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1912 Lariks-17 05-2017
1913 Olomouc 2017
1914 Odense tournament 05-2017
1915 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1916 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1917 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1918 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1919 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1920 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1921 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1922 Essen 2017
1923 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1924 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1925 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1926 Maidenhead 04-2017
1927 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1928 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1929 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1930 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1931 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1932 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1933 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1934 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1935 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1936 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1937 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1938 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1939 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1940 Trys karaliai 2017
1941 Jusandan 2017
1942 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1943 La Carboneria 02-2017
1944 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1945 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1946 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1947 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1948 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1949 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1950 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1951 London Open 01-2017
1952 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1953 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1954 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1955 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1956 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1957 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1958 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1959 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1960 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1961 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1962 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1963 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1964 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1965 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1966 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1967 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1968 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1969 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1970 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1971 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1972 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1973 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1974 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1975 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1976 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1977 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1978 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1979 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1980 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1981 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1982 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1983 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1984 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1985 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1986 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1987 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1988 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1989 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1990 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1991 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1992 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1993 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1994 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1995 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1996 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1997 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1998 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1999 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2000 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2001 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2002 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2003 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2004 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2005 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2006 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2007 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2008 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2009 Udine2016
2010 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2011 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2012 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2013 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2014 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2015 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2016 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2017 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2018 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2019 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2020 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2021 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2022 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2023 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2024 Coventry 48-2016
2025 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2026 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2027 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2028 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2029 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2030 Turku Championship 2016
2031 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2032 Gothenburg Open 2016
2033 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2034 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2035 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2036 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2037 Austrian Open 2016
2038 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2039 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2040 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2041 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2042 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2043 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2044 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2045 Go Baron 2016
2046 City Championship 47-2016
2047 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2048 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2049 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2050 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2051 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2052 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2053 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2054 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2055 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2056 GO Open Opava 2016
2057 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2058 Three Peaks 46-2016
2059 Club Tournament 45-2016
2060 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2061 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2062 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2063 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2064 Kauno GO taure 2016
2065 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2066 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2067 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2068 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2069 Helsinki Casual 2016
2070 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2071 Challengers 44-2016
2072 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2073 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2074 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2075 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2076 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2077 Norwegian Championship 2016
2078 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2079 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2080 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2081 Wessex 44-2016
2082 Cordenons2016
2083 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2084 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2085 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2086 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2087 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2088 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2089 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2090 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2091 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2092 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2093 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2094 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2095 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2096 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2097 Hobby 2016
2098 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2099 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2100 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2101 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2102 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2103 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2104 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2105 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2106 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2107 Folka tournament 42-2016
2108 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2109 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2110 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2111 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2112 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2113 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2114 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2115 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2116 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2117 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2118 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2119 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2120 SM2-karsinta 2016
2121 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2122 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2123 Slovenian Championship 2016
2124 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2125 Sheffield 41-2016
2126 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2127 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2128 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2129 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2130 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2131 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2132 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2133 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2134 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2135 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2136 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2137 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2138 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2139 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2140 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2141 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2142 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2143 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2144 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2145 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2146 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2147 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2148 Stockholm Open 2016
2149 Club Tournament 40-2016
2150 La Carboneria 39-2016
2151 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2152 Czech Championship 39-2016
2153 Copenhagen Open 2016
2154 Stuttgart 2016
2155 Swindon 39-2016
2156 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2157 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2158 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2159 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2160 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2161 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2162 Cup of Rivne 2016
2163 Belfast Open 2016
2164 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2165 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2166 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2167 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2168 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2169 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2170 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2171 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2172 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2173 Zory 38-2016
2174 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2175 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2176 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2177 Cornish Open 37-2016
2178 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2179 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2180 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2181 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2182 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2183 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2184 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2185 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2186 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2187 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2188 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2189 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2190 Northern 36-2016
2191 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2192 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2193 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2194 Scottish League 36-2016
2195 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2196 Torneo di Este 2016
2197 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2198 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2199 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2200 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2201 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2202 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2203 Moravian Open 35-2016
2204 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2205 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2206 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2207 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2208 MSO Open 35-2016
2209 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2210 Nami Go 35-2016
2211 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2212 eGoban Cup 2016
2213 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2214 Naisten SM 2016
2215 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2216 Zomergo 2016
2217 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2218 Odense August 2016
2219 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2220 Arundel 34-2016
2221 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2222 Tallinn 2016
2223 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2224 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2225 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2226 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2227 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2228 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2229 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2230 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2231 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2232 Scottish League 33-2016
2233 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2234 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2235 Kyiv Summer 2016
2236 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2237 Kylma Kivi 2016
2238 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2239 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2240 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2241 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2242 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2243 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2244 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2245 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2246 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2247 Open de Lisboa 2016
2248 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2249 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2250 Moletu taure 2016
2251 Moletai Rapid 2016
2252 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2253 Serbian Cup 2016
2254 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2255 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2256 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2257 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2258 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2259 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2260 Go Camp 2016
2261 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2262 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2263 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2264 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2265 La Carboneria 27-2016
2266 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2267 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2268 Scottish League 27-2016
2269 GGT2016
2270 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2271 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2272 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2273 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2274 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2275 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2276 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2277 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2278 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2279 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2280 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2281 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2282 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2283 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2284 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2285 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2286 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2287 Welsh Open 25-2016
2288 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2289 Club tournament 25-2016
2290 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2291 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2292 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2293 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2294 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2295 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2296 Durham 24-2016
2297 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2298 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2299 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2300 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2301 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2302 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2303 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2304 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2305 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2306 Csiki Cup 2016
2307 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2308 Scottish Open 22-2016
2309 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2310 Challengers 22-2016
2311 Odense Summer 2016
2312 Semifinala CN 2016
2313 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2314 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2315 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2316 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2317 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2318 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2319 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2320 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2321 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2322 Tartu Spring 2016
2323 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2324 Strasbourg2016
2325 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2326 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2327 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2328 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2329 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2330 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2331 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2332 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2333 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2334 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2335 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2336 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2337 Kidocup Main 2016
2338 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2339 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2340 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2341 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2342 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2343 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2344 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2345 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2346 Moletai 2016
2347 Croatia Open 19-2016
2348 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2349 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2350 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2351 Scottish League 19-2016
2352 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2353 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2354 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2355 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2356 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2357 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2358 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2359 La Carboneria 19-2016
2360 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2361 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2362 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2363 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2364 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2365 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2366 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2368 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2369 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2370 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2372 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2373 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2374 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2375 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2376 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2377 Candidates 18-2016
2378 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2379 CN Tineret 2016
2380 Club tournament 17-2016
2381 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2382 Danish Championship 2016
2383 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2384 Oslo Open 2016
2385 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2386 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2387 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2388 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2389 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2390 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2391 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2392 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2393 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2394 Ascona 2016
2395 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2396 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2397 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2398 Martinicup 17-2016
2399 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2400 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2401 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2402 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2403 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2404 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2405 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2406 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2407 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2408 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2409 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2410 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2411 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2412 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2413 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2414 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2415 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2416 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2417 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2418 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2419 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2420 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2421 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2422 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2423 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2424 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2425 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2426 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2427 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2428 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2429 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2430 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2431 Good mood 16-2016
2432 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2433 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2434 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2435 Fredericia Spring 2016
2436 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2437 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2438 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2439 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2440 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2441 Apeldoorn 2016
2442 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2443 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2444 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2445 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2446 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2447 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2448 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2449 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2450 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2451 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2452 British Open 14-2016
2453 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2454 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2455 District Groningen 14-2016
2456 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2457 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2458 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2459 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2460 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2461 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2462 Go Festival 13-2016
2463 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2464 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2465 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2466 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2467 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2468 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2469 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2470 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2471 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2472 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2473 Nordic Championships 2016
2474 Club Tournament 12-2016
2475 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2476 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2477 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2478 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2479 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2480 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2481 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2482 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2483 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2484 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2485 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2486 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2487 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2488 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2489 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2490 OPEN IGC 2016
2491 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2492 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2493 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2494 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2495 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2496 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2497 Nikorai do 12-2016
2498 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2499 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2500 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2501 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2502 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2503 Trigantius 11-2016
2504 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2505 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2506 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2507 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2508 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2509 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2510 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2511 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2512 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2513 Skye 10-2016
2514 Dragon Cup 2016
2515 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2516 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2517 La Carboneria 10-2016
2518 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2519 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2520 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2521 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2522 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2523 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2524 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2525 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2526 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2527 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2528 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2529 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2530 Odense Winter 2016
2531 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2532 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2533 Kido Cup 08-2016
2534 Foras 2016
2535 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2536 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2537 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2538 La Carboneria 08-2016
2539 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2540 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2541 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2542 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2543 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2544 La Carboneria 07-2016
2545 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2546 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2547 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2548 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2549 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2550 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2551 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2552 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2553 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2554 Helsinki Open 2016
2555 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2556 Good mood 06-2016
2557 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2558 Haags Toernooi 2016
2559 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2560 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2561 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2562 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2563 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2564 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2565 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2566 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2567 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2568 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2569 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2570 Hana Cup 05-2016
2571 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2572 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2573 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2574 La Carboneria 04-2016
2575 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2576 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2577 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2578 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2579 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2580 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2581 Maidenhead 03-2016
2582 Essen 2016
2583 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2584 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2585 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2586 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2587 Trys karaliai 2016
2588 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2589 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2590 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2591 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2592 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2593 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2594 Jusandan 02-2016
2595 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2596 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2597 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2598 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2599 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2600 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2601 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2602 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2603 London Open 01-2016
2604 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2605 Club tournament 01-2016
2606 Restart of EuroGoTV
2607 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2608 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2609 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2610 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2611 Close to be back online!!
2612 And....will we be back?!!
2613 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2614 Challengers 22-2015
2615 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2616 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2617 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2618 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2619 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2620 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2621 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2622 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2623 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2624 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2625 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2626 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2627 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2628 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2629 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2630 Chinese National Team Championship results
2631 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2632 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2633 Bracknell 21-2015
2634 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2635 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2636 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2637 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2638 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2639 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2640 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2641 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2642 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2643 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2644 Swedish Championships 2015
2645 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2646 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2647 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2648 La Carboneria 20-2015
2649 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2650 XVIII Madrid 2015
2651 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2652 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2653 Chinese National Team Championship
2654 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2655 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2656 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2657 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2658 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2659 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2660 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2661 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2662 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2663 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2664 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2665 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2666 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2667 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2668 GLOBIS Cup and more
2669 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2670 Apeldoorn 2015
2671 Candidates 19-2015
2672 Danish Championship 2015
2673 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2674 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2675 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2676 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2677 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2678 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2679 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2680 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2681 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2682 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2683 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2684 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2685 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2686 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2687 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2688 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2689 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2690 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2691 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2692 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2693 Oslo Open 2015
2694 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2695 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2696 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2697 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2698 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2699 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2700 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2701 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2702 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2703 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2704 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2705 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2706 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2707 Open EPFL 2015
2708 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2709 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2710 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2711 Fredericia Spring 2015
2712 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2713 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2714 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2715 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2716 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2717 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2718 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2719 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2720 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2721 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2722 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2723 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2724 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2725 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2726 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2727 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2728 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2729 Club Tournament 16-2015
2730 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2731 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2732 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2733 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2734 GO Open Plzen 2015
2735 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2736 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2737 Oulun Kevat 2015
2738 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2739 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2740 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2741 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2742 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2743 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2744 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2745 Nordic Championship 2015
2746 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2747 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2748 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2749 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2750 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2751 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2752 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2753 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2754 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2755 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2756 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2757 Go Festival 14-2015
2758 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2759 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2760 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2761 British Open 14-2015
2762 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2763 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2764 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2765 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2766 3la 13-2015
2767 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2768 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2769 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2770 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2771 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2772 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2773 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2774 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2775 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2776 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2777 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2778 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2779 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2780 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2781 Erlangen 2015
2782 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2783 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2784 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2785 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2786 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2787 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2788 Club Tournament 13-2015
2789 GO for Luzern 2015
2790 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2791 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2792 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2793 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2794 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2795 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2796 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2797 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2798 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2799 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2800 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2801 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2802 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2803 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2804 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2805 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2806 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2807 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2808 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2809 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2810 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2811 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2812 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2813 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2814 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2815 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2816 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2817 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2818 Betting on the next move is back!
2819 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2820 La Carboneria 11-2015
2821 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2822 Trigantius 11-2015
2823 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2824 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2825 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2826 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2827 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2828 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2829 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2830 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2831 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2832 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2833 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2834 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2835 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2836 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2837 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2838 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2839 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2840 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2841 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2842 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2843 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2844 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2845 La Carboneria 09-2015
2846 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2847 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2848 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2849 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2850 Kido Cup 09-2015
2851 Club Tournament 09-2015
2852 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2853 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2854 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2855 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2856 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2857 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2858 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2859 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2860 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2861 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2862 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2863 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2864 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2865 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2866 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2867 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2868 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2869 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2870 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2871 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2872 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2873 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2874 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2875 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2876 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2877 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2878 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2879 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2880 Club Tournament 07-2015
2881 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2882 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2883 EGF Academy
2884 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2885 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2886 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2887 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2888 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2889 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2891 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2892 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2893 NOW LIVE
2894 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2895 Larix-2015
2896 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2897 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2898 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2899 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2900 13th TIS 06-2015
2901 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2902 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2903 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2904 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2905 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2906 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2907 Odense New Year 2015
2908 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2909 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2910 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2911 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2912 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2913 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2914 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2915 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2916 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2917 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2918 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2919 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2920 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2921 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2922 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2923 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2924 Maidenhead 05-2015
2925 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2926 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2927 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2928 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2929 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2930 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2931 New Improved Search Function
2932 Jusandan 2015
2933 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2934 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2935 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2936 Torneo della Befana 2015
2937 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2938 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2939 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2940 2015 Irish championship league
2941 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2942 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2943 Essen 2015
2944 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2945 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2946 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2947 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2948 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2949 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2950 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2951 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2952 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2953 London Open 01-2015
2954 Club tournament 01-2015
2955 2015
2956 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2957 La Carboneria 01-2014
2958 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2959 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2960 New Year tournament 01-2014
2961 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2962 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2963 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2964 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2965 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2966 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2967 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2968 2014 Li Min Cup
2969 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2970 AGOCA League 52-2014
2971 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2972 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2973 La Carboneria 52-2014
2974 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2975 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2976 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2977 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2978 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2979 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2980 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2981 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2982 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2983 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2984 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2985 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2986 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2987 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2988 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2989 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2990 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2991 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2992 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2993 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2994 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2995 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2996 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2997 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2998 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2999 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3000 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3001 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3002 Czech Female Championship 2014
3003 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3004 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3005 Italian Championship 2014
3006 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3007 Paris Meijin A 2014
3008 Paris Meijin B 2014
3009 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3010 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3011 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3012 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3013 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3014 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3015 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3016 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3017 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3018 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3019 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3020 South London: teachers 50-2014
3021 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3022 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3023 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3024 Odense Christmas 2014
3025 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3026 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3027 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3028 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3029 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3030 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3031 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3032 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3033 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3034 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3035 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3036 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3037 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3038 La Carboneria 48-2014
3039 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3040 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3041 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3042 Mangafest 2014
3043 Gothenburg Open 2014
3044 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3045 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3046 Turku Championship 48-2014
3047 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3048 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3049 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3050 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3051 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3052 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3053 Club tournament 47-2014
3054 La Carboneria 47-2014
3055 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3056 Three Peaks 47-2014
3057 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3058 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3059 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3060 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3061 City Championship 47-2014
3062 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3063 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3064 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3065 Salzburg2014
3066 Kauno taure 2014
3067 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3068 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3069 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3070 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3071 Letchworth 46-2014
3072 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3073 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3074 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3075 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3076 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3077 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3078 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3079 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3080 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3081 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3082 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3083 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3084 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3085 Fredericia Open 2014
3086 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3087 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3088 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3089 Wessex 44-2014
3090 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3091 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3092 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3093 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3094 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3095 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3096 Brussels 2014
3097 Oulun Syksy 2014
3098 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3099 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3100 La Carboneria 44-2014
3101 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3102 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3103 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3104 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3105 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3106 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3107 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3108 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3109 Open Porto 2014
3110 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3111 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3112 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3113 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3114 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3115 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3116 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3117 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3118 Tenuki 2014
3119 Slovenian Championship 2014
3120 Club Tournament 42-2014
3121 BGA Title Match 2014
3122 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3123 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3124 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3125 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3126 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3127 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3128 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3129 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3130 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3131 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3132 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3133 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3134 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3135 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3136 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3137 European Student Go Championship 2014
3138 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3139 Helsinki Casual 2014
3140 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3141 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3142 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3143 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3144 Club Tournament 41-2014
3145 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3146 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3147 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3148 Man v Machine
3149 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3150 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3151 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3152 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3153 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3154 Swindon 40-2014
3155 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3156 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3157 Cup of Rivne 2014
3158 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3159 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3160 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3161 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3162 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3163 Zurich Tournament 2014
3164 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3165 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3166 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3167 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3168 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3169 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3170 Shropshire 39-2014
3171 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3172 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3173 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3174 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3175 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3176 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3177 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3178 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3179 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3180 Cornish Open 38-2014
3181 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3182 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3183 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3184 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3185 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3186 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3187 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3188 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3189 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3190 Northern 37-2014
3191 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3192 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3193 City Day 37-2014
3194 Odense Harvest 2014
3195 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3196 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3197 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3198 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3199 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3200 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3201 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3202 International Go Cup 37-2014
3203 Mangalia open 36-2014
3204 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3205 EZERAI 2014
3206 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3207 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3208 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3209 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3210 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3211 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3212 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3213 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3214 Belfast 2014
3215 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3216 MSO Open 35-2014
3217 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3218 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3219 Stockholm Open 2014
3220 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3221 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3222 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3223 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3224 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3225 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3226 Zomergo_2014
3227 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3228 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3229 2014 August Tournament
3230 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3231 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3232 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3233 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3234 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3235 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3236 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3237 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3238 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3239 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3240 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3241 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3242 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3243 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3244 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3245 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3246 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3247 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3248 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3249 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3250 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3251 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3252 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3253 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3254 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3255 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3256 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3257 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3258 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3259 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3260 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3261 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3262 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3263 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3264 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3265 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3266 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3267 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3268 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3269 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3270 Part 2
3271 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3272 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3273 2014 July Tournament
3274 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3275 Croatian open go championship 2014
3276 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3277 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3278 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3279 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3280 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3281 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3282 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3283 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3284 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3285 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3286 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3287 CPT2014Amstelveen
3288 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3289 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3290 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3291 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3292 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3293 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3294 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3295 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3296 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3297 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3298 Czech Championship 27-2014
3299 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3300 IGA Correspondence Championship
3301 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3302 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3303 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3304 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3305 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3306 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3307 Club Tournament 26-2014
3308 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3309 Welsh Open 26-2014
3310 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3311 EWGC 2014
3312 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3313 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3314 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3315 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3316 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3317 Vienna 2014
3318 Durham 25-2014
3319 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3320 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3321 Iron Man 2014
3322 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3323 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3324 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3325 Club Tournament 24-2014
3326 Open Lisboa 2014
3327 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3328 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3329 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3330 Kidocup 2014-Main
3331 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3332 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3333 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3334 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3335 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3336 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3337 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3338 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3339 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3340 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3341 Swedish Championship 2014
3342 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3343 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3344 Club Tournament 23-2014
3345 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3346 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3347 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3348 Victory Cup 23-2014
3349 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3350 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3351 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3352 Scottish Open 22-2014
3353 Challengers 22-2014
3354 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3355 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3356 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3357 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3358 Apeldoorn 2014
3359 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3360 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3361 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3362 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3363 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3364 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3365 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3366 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3367 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3368 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3369 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3370 La Carboneria 21-2014
3371 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3372 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3373 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3374 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3375 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3376 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3377 Freiburg 2014
3378 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3379 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3380 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3381 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3382 Open IGC 2014
3383 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3384 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3385 Danish Championship 2014
3386 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3387 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3388 XVII Madrid 2014
3389 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3390 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3391 Bracknell 20-2014
3392 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3393 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3394 Oslo Open 2014
3395 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3396 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3397 La Carboneria 19-2014
3398 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3399 Candidates 19-2014
3400 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3401 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3402 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3403 Go for Luzern 2014
3404 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3405 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3406 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3407 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3408 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3409 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3410 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3411 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3412 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3413 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3414 Club Tournament 18-2014
3415 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3416 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3417 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3418 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3419 Martinicup 17-2014
3420 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3421 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3422 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3423 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3424 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3425 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3426 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3427 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3428 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3429 Nordic Championship 2014
3430 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3431 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3432 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3433 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3434 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3435 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3436 Tournaments coming up
3437 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3438 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3439 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3440 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3441 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3442 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3443 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3444 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3445 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3446 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3447 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3448 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3449 Tula Cup 15-2014
3450 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3451 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3452 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3453 Antwerpen 2014
3454 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3455 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3456 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3457 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3458 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3459 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3460 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3461 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3462 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3463 La Carboneria 15-2014
3464 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3465 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3466 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3467 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3468 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3469 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3470 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3471 Birmingham 14-2014
3472 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3473 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3474 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3475 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3476 La Carboneria 13-2014
3477 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3478 Kani6 2014
3479 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3480 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3481 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3482 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3483 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3484 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3485 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3486 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3487 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3488 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3489 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3490 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3491 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3492 Skye 12-2014
3493 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3494 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3495 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3496 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3497 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3498 Vasteras Open 2014
3499 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3500 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3501 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3502 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3503 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3504 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3505 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3506 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3507 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3508 Trigantius 11-2014
3509 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3510 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3511 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3512 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3513 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3514 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3515 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3516 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3517 Go Festival 10-2014
3518 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3519 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3520 British Open 10-2014
3521 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3522 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3523 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3524 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3525 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3526 La Carboneria 09-2014
3527 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3528 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3529 Kido Cup 09-2014
3530 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3531 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3532 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3533 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3534 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3535 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3536 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3537 La Carboneria 08-2014
3538 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3539 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3540 2014 Confucius Cup
3541 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3542 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3543 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3544 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3545 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3546 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3547 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3548 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3550 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3551 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3552 Haags Toernooi 2014
3553 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3554 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3555 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3556 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3557 12th TIS 07-2014
3558 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3559 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3560 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3561 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3562 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3563 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3564 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3565 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3566 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3567 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3568 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3569 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3570 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3571 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3572 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3573 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3574 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3575 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3576 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3577 Odense Winter 05-2014
3578 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3579 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3580 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3581 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3582 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3583 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3584 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3585 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3586 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3587 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3588 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3589 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3590 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3591 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3592 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3593 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3594 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3595 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3596 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3597 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3598 La Carboneria 04-2014
3599 Trys Karaliai 2014
3600 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3601 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3602 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3603 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3604 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3605 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3606 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3607 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3608 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3609 Maidenhead 04-2014
3610 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3611 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3612 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3613 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3614 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3615 Torneo Befana 2014
3616 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3617 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3618 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3619 British Open Now Open to All
3620 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3621 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3622 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3623 London Open 01-2014
3624 Takapotku Open 2014
3625 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3626 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3627 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3628 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3629 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3630 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3631 Club tournament 01-2014
3632 British Open Not So Open
3633 Udine2013
3634 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3635 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3636 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3637 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3638 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3639 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3640 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3641 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3642 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3643 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3644 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3645 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3646 La Carboneria 52-2013
3647 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3648 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3649 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3650 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3651 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3652 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3653 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3654 Odense Christmas 2013
3655 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3656 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3657 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3658 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3659 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3660 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3661 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3662 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3663 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3664 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3665 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3666 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3667 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3668 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3669 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3670 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3671 2013 South London double kyu
3672 2013 South London mid kyu
3673 2013 South London top kyu
3674 2013 South London teachers tournament
3675 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3676 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3677 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3678 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3679 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3680 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3681 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3682 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3683 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3684 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3685
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3686 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3687 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3688 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3689 Coventry 49-2013
3690 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3691 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3692 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3693 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3694 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3695 BGA Title Match 2013
3696 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3697 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3698 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3699 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3700 week 48 live TV events
3701 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3702 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3703 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3704 La Carboneria 48-2013
3705 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3706 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3707 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3708 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3709 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3710 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3711 week 47 2013 live TV events
3712 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3713 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3714 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3715 City Championship 47-2013
3716 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3717 Three Peaks 47-2013
3718 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3719 Gladiatore 2013
3720 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3721 League of Legends
3722 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3723 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3724 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3725 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3726 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3727 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3728 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3729 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3730 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3731 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3732 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3733 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3734 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3735 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3736 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3737 Study Tournament 46-2013
3738 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3739 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3740 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3741 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3742 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3743 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3744 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3745 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3746 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3747 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3748 European Go Student Championship 2013
3749 Gothenburg Open 2013
3750 Helsinki Casual 2013
3751 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3752 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3753 Open Porto 2013
3754 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3755 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3756 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3757 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3758 La Carboneria 44-2013
3759 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3760 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3761 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3762 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3763 Wessex 44-2013
3764 Belfast Open 2013
3765 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3766 Austrian Open 2013
3767 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3768 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3769 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3770 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3771 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3772 Tenuki 2013
3773 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3774 Slovenian Championship 2013
3775 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3776 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3777 Norwegian Championship 2013
3778 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3779 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3780 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3781 Mikulov Open 2013
3782 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3783 Indis 2013
3784 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3785 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3786 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3787 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3788 East Midlands 2013
3789 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3790 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3791 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3792 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3793 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3794 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3795 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3796 Czech Championship 2013
3797 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3798 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3799 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3800 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3801 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3802 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3803 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3804 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3805 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3806 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3807 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3808 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3809 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3810 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3811 Oulun Syksy 2013
3812 Board Games Festival 2013
3813 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3814 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3815 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3816 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3817 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3818 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3819 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3820 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3821 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3822 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3823 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3824 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3825 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3826 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3827 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3828 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3829 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3830 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3831 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3832 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3833 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3834 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3835 Cup of Perm 2013
3836 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3837 Shropshire 2013
3838 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3839 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3840 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3841 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3842 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3843 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3844 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3845 SM1-karsinta 2013
3846 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3847 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3848 Nuorten SM 2013
3849 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3850 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3851 City Day Tornament 2013
3852 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3853 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3854 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3855 Cornish Open 2013
3856 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3857 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3858 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3859 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3860 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3861 Russian Female Championship 2013
3862 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3863 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3864 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3865 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3866 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3867 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3868 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3869 Brno Tournament 2013
3870 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3871 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3872 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3873 Northern 2013
3874 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3875 Summer Tournament 2013
3876 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3877 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3878 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3879 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3880 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3881 MSO Open 2013
3882 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3883 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3884 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3885 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3886 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3887 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3888 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3889 Odense August 2013
3890 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3891 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3892 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3893 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3894 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3895 Pogo Open 2013
3896 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3897 World Youth Championship 2013
3898 Vladimir Open 2013
3899 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3900 Stockholm Open 2013
3901 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3902 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3903 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3904 Odesa Golden 2013
3905 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3906 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3907 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3908 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3909 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3910 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3911 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3912 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3913 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3914 Leksand Open 2013
3915 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3916 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3917 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3918 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3919 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3920 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3921 Samsung Cup 2013
3922 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3923 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3924 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3925 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3926 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3927 District Groningen 2013
3928 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3929 Moyo Open 2013
3930 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3931 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3932 Russian Team Championship 2013
3933 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3934 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3935 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3936 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3937 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3938 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3939 Summer Go Camp 2013
3940 Milton Keynes 2013
3941 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3942 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3943 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3944 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3945 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3946 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3947 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3948 Kieler Turnier 2013
3949 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3950 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3951 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3952 Charlie Marlow 2013
3953 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3954 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3955 Romanian National Championship 2013
3956 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3957 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3958 Mangalia Open 2013
3959 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3960 Welsh Open 2013
3961 8th Marathon 2013
3962 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3963 Durham 2013
3964 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3965 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3966 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3967 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3968 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3969 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3970 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3971 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3972 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3973 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3974 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3975 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3976 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3977 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3978 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3979 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3980 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3981 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3982 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3983 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3984 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3985 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3986 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3987 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3988 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3989 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3990 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3991 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3992 Arundel 2013
3993 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3994 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3995 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3996 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3997 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3998 Cup of Rivne 2013
3999 Fredericia Open 2013
4000 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4001 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4002 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4003 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4004 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4005 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4006 Scottish Open 2013
4007 Challengers 2013
4008 Apeldoorn 2013
4009 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4010 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4011 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4012 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4013 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4014 Championship of Perm 2013
4015 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4016 Kido Cup 2013
4017 Go in Duketown 2013
4018 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4019 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4020 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4021 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4022 Open Lisboa 2013
4023 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4024 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4025 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4026 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4027 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4028 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4029 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4030 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4031 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4032 Swedish Championship 2013
4033 Teden Mladih 2013
4034 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4035 Bracknell 2013
4036 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4037 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4038 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4039 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4040 Amsterdam International 2013
4041 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4042 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4043 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4044 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4045 Young Masters League 2013
4046 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4047 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4048 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4049 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4050 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4051 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4052 Go for Luzern 2013
4053 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4054 Riga Open Go 2013
4055 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4056 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4057 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4058 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4059 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4060 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4061 Martinicup 2013
4062 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4063 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4064 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4065 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4066 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4067 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4068 Danish Championship 2013
4069 Spring tournament 2013
4070 MSU Go Championship-2013
4071 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4072 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4073 Birmingham 2013
4074 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4075 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4076 Oslo Open 2013
4077 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4078 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4079 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4080 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4081 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4082 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4083 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4084 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4085 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4086 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4087 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4088 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4089 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4090 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4091 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4092 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4093 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4094 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4095 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4096 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4097 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4098 Go Open Plzen 2013
4099 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4100 British Open 2013
4101 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4102 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4103 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4104 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4105 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4106 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4107 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4108 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4109 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4110 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4111 Avignon Tournament 2013
4112 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4113 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4114 Go Festival 2013
4115 Passover Tournament 2013
4116 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4117 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4118 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4119 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4120 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4121 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4122 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4123 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4124 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4125 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4126 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4127 Handicap Tournament 2013
4128 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4129 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4130 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4131 Oulun Kevat 2013
4132 rovnodennost 2013
4133 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4134 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4135 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4136 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4137 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4138 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4139 go7ix 2013
4140 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4141 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4142 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4143 British Youth Championship 2013
4144 Paris tournament 2013
4145 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4146 Cup of Tula 2013
4147 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4148 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4149 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4150 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4151 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4152 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4153 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4154 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4155 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4156 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4157 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4158 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4159 Trigantius 2013
4160 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4161 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4162 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4163 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4164 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4165 Fredericia Spring 2013
4166 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4167 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4168 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4169 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4170 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4171 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4172 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4173 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4174 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4175 2013 Confucius Cup
4176 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4177 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4178 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4179 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4180 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4181 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4182 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4183 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4184 Oxford Ladder 2013
4185 Blansko Tournament 2013
4186 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4187 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4188 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4189 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4190 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4191 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4192 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4193 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4194 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4195 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4196 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4197 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4198 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4199 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4200 Vasteras Open 2013
4201 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4202 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4203 Cassovia Cup 2013
4204 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4205 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4206 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4207 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4208 FORAS 2013
4209 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4210 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4211 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4212 Tiger beats Miffy
4213 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4214 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4215 Cheshire Open 2013
4216 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4217 Winner`s sonata 2013
4218 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4219 Haags Toernooi 2013
4220 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4221 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4222 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4223 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4224 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4225 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4226 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4227 Festival Lariks 2013
4228 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4229 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4230 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4231 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4232 Odense Winter 2013
4233 Antony Tournament 2013
4234 Orsay Tournament 2013
4235 National Veteran Championship 2013
4236 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4237 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4238 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4239 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4240 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4241 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4242 Dutch Championship 2013
4243 Maidenhead 2013
4244 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4245 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4246 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4247 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4248 Winter Tournament 2013
4249 Jusandan 2013
4250 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4251 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4252 Wintergo 2012 2013
4253 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4254 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4255 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4256 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4257 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4258 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4259 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4260 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4261 Trys Karaliai 2013
4262 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4263 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4264 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4265 Essen 2013
4266 Decin Tournament 2013
4267 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4268 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4269 Torneo della Befana 2013
4270 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4271 La Carboneria 2013
4272 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4273 London Open 2013
4274 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4275 2013
4276 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4277 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4278 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4279 SM-finaali 2012
4280 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4281 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4282 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4283 GO7 Rapid 2012
4284 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4285 .Three dragons. 2012
4286 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4287 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4288 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4289 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4290 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4291 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4292 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4293 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4294 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4295 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4296 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4297 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4298 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4299 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4300 Championship of Karelia 2012
4301 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4302 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4303 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4304 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4305 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4306 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4307 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4308 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4309 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4310 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4311 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4312 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4313 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4314 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4315 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4316 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4317 David 2012
4318 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4319 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4320 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4321 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4322 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4323 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4324 Go Baron Finals Match
4325 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4326 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4327 38th Serbian championship 2012
4328 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4329 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4330 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4331 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4332 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4333 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4334 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4335 Polish Championship League 2012
4336 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4337 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4338 Coventry 2012
4339 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4340 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4341 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4342 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4343 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4344 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4345 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4346 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4347 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4348 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4349 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4350 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4351 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4352 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4353 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4354 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4355 UCC Open 2012
4356 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4357 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4358 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4359 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4360 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4361 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4362 Three Peaks 2012
4363 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4364 17th November Tournament 2012
4365 Il Gladiatore 2012
4366 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4367 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4368 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4369 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4370 On cherche un traducteur.
4371 Autumn Tournament 2012
4372 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4373 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4374 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4375 Austrian Open 2012
4376 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4377 Odense November 2012
4378 Berlin Go Week 2012
4379 Goeteborg Open 2012
4380 Oulun Syksy 2012
4381 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4382 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4383 Wessex 2012
4384 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4385 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4386 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4387 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4388 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4389 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4390 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4391 Salzburg 2012
4392 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4393 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4394 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4395 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4396 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4397 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4398 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4399 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4400 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4401 Palava Tournament 2012
4402 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4403 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4404 East Midlands 2012
4405 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4406 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4407 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4408 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4409 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4410 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4411 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4412 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4413 Norwegian Championship 2012
4414 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4415 Czech Female Championship 2012
4416 Czech Go Championship 2012
4417 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4418 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4419 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4420 Shodan Trophy 2012
4421 "Crow in a starry sky"
4422 Open Porto 2012
4423 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4424 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4425 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4426 Slovenian Championship 2012
4427 Board Games Festival 2012
4428 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4429 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4430 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4431 ProGO match- sept 2012
4432 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4433 Israeli Championship 2012
4434 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4435 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4436 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4437 Shropshire 2012
4438 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4439 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4440 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4441 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4442 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4443 Swindon 2012
4444 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4445 BGA Title Match 2012
4446 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4447 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4448 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4449 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4450 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4451 Cornish Open 2012
4452 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4453 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4454 Visegrad tour 2012
4455 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4456 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4457 Helsinki Casual 2012
4458 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4459 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4460 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4461 Northern 2012
4462 Campionato italiano 2012
4463 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4464 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4465 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4466 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4467 SM1-karsinta 2012
4468 European Female Championship 2012
4469 European Cup 2012
4470 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4471 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4472 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4473 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4474 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4475 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4476 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4477 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4478 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4479 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4480 Summer Tournament 2012
4481 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4482 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4483 Zurich 2012
4484 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4485 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4486 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4487 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4488 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4489 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4490 Russian Female Championship 2012
4491 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4492 MSO Open 2012
4493 Russian Women Championship
4494 Interview with Andrew Kay
4495 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4496 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4497 French Open Championship 2012
4498 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4499 Taiwanese Go stars
4500 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4501 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4502 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4503 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4504 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4505 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4506 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4507 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4508 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4509 Trickmove of the year!
4510 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4511 Lai Yu-Cheng
4512 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4513 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4514 WMSG 2012 day 3
4515 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4516 WMSG 2012 day 2
4517 WMSG 2012 day 1
4518 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4519 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4520 Interview with Jan Simara
4521 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4522 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4523 Altay Cup 2012
4524 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4525 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4526 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4527 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4528 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4529 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4530 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4531 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4532 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4533 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4534 TurkuGP 2012
4535 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4536 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4537 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4538 Moyo Open 2012
4539 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4540 Oulun Kesa 2012
4541 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4542 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4543 Bergen Open 2012
4544 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4545 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4546 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4547 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4548 Youth Go Camp 2012
4549 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4550 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4551 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4552 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4553 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4554 Russian Team Championship 2012
4555 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4556 Romanian Summer camp
4557 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4558 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4559 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4560 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4561 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4562 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4563 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4564 Freiburg 2012
4565 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4566 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4567 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4568 Milton Keynes 2012
4569 Leksand Open 2012
4570 Welsh Open 2012
4571 Graz 2012
4572 Durham 2012
4573 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4574 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4575 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4576 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4577 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4578 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4579 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4580 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4581 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4582 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4583 Takapotku Open 2012
4584 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4585 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4586 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4587 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4588 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4589 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4590 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4591 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4592 Cup of Rivne 2012
4593 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4594 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4595 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4596 Open Lx 2012
4597 Hungarian GP 2012
4598 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4599 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4600 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4601 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4602 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4603 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4604 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4605 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4606 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4607 Challengers 2012
4608 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4609 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4610 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4611 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4612 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4613 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4614 European Pair Go Championship
4615 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4616 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4617 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4618 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4619 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4620 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4621 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4622 Galway Tournament 2012
4623 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4624 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4625 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4626 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4627 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4628 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4629 Kidocup 2012
4630 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4631 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4632 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4633 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4634 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4635 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4636 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4637 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4638 Swedish Championship 2012
4639 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4640 Turniej Majowy 2012
4641 Scottish Open 2012
4642 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4643 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4644 Bracknell 2012
4645 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4646 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4647 Vetruse Cup 2012
4648 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4649 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4650 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4651 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4652 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4653 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4654 San Marino CON 2012
4655 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4656 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4657 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4658 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4659 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4660 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4661 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4662 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4663 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4664 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4665 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4666 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4667 Tartu Spring 2012
4668 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4669 Candidates 2012
4670 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4671 Britain seeks new leader
4672 Apeldoorn 2012
4673 Danish Championship 2012
4674 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4675 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4676 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4677 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4678 3. Giessener T19 2012
4679 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4680 Young Masters League 2012
4681 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4682 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4683 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4684 Oslo Open 2012
4685 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4686 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4687 Porfirion Cup 2012
4688 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4689 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4690 V.Valek memorial 2012
4691 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4692 British Open 2012
4693 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4694 Martinicup 2012
4695 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4696 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4697 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4698 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4699 Spring Tournament 2012
4700 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4701 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4702 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4703 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4704 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4705 Side Tournament 2012
4706 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4707 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4708 Slovenian open 2012
4709 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4710 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4711 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4712 Passover Tournament 2012
4713 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4714 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4715 2012 Canadian Open
4716 Nordic Championship 2012
4717 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4718 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4719 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4720 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4721 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4722 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4723 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4724 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4725 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4726 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4727 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4728 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4729 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4730 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4731 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4732 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4733 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4734 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4735 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4736 Go Open Plzen 2012
4737 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4738 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4739 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4740 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4741 Arundel 2012
4742 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4743 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4744 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4745 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4746 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4747 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4748 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4749 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4750 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4751 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4752 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4753 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4754 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4755 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4756 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4757 Next tournaments in France
4758 British Youth Championship 2012
4759 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4760 Skye 2012
4761 Ishi Open 2012
4762 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4763 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4764 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4765 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4766 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4767 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4768 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4769 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4770 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4771 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4772 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4773 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4774 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4775 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4776 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4777 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4778 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4779 Trigantius 2012
4780 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4781 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4782 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4783 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4784 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4785 Black Stone 2012
4786 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4787 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4788 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4789 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4790 2012 Confucius Cup
4791 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4792 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4793 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4794 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4795 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4796 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4797 Kido Cup 2012
4798 Poznan Casual 2012
4799 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4800 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4801 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4802 Oxford Ladder 2012
4803 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4804 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4805 World Student Championship 2012
4806 Blansko Tournament 2012
4807 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4808 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4809 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4810 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4811 Nottingham 2012
4812 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4813 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4814 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4815 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4816 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4817 zjAva 2012
4818 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4819 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4820 Oxford 2012
4821 FORAS 2012
4822 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4823 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4824 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4825 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4826 Cheshire Open 2012
4827 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4828 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4829 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4830 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4831 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4832 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4833 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4834 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4835 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4836 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4837 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4838 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4839 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4840 EYGC 2012
4841 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4842 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4843 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4844 Winter`s sonata 2012
4845 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4846 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4847 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4848 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4849 Bydgoszcz 2012
4850 Dutch Championship 2012
4851 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4852 Some news from France
4853 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4854 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4855 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4856 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4857 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4858 Warszawa 2012
4859 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4860 2011 British Small Board Championship
4861 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4862 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4863 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4864 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4865 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4866 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4867 National Veteran Championship 2012
4868 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4869 Essen 2012
4870 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4871 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4872 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4873 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4874 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4875 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4876 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4877 Club Tournament 2012
4878 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4879 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4880 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4881 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4882 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4883 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4884 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4885 Black Stone 1-2012
4886 Trys Karaliai 2012
4887 La Carboneria 2012
4888 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4889 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4890 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4891 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4892 London Open 2011
4893 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4894 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4895 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4896 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4897 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4898 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4899 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4900 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4901 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4902 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4903 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4904 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4905 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4906 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4907 Legends Cadiz 2011
4908 The 2011 Oporto Open
4909 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4910 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4911 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4912 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4913 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4914 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4915 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4916 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4917 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4918 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4919 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4920 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4921 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4922 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4923 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4924 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4925 Arnhem 2011
4926 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4927 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4928 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4929 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4930 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4931 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4932 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4933 17th November Tournament 2011
4934 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4935 Antony Club 2011
4936 Berliner Kranich 2011
4937 German Go Championship 2011
4938 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4939 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4940 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4941 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4942 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4943 Denkstation 2011
4944 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4945 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4946 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4947 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4948 La Carboneria 2011
4949 Coventry 2011
4950 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4951 Go to Innovation 2011
4952 Three Peaks 2011
4953 .Three dragons. 2011
4954 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4955 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4956 Black Stone 11-2011
4957 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4958 Hungarian Open 2011
4959 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4960 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4961 Team championships round 3
4962 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4963 Club Tournament 2011
4964 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4965 Goteborg Open 2011
4966 Styrian Masters 2011
4967 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4968 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4969 Finnish Championship League 2011
4970 Berlin Go-week 2011
4971 East Midlands 2011
4972 Bydgoszcz 2011
4973 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4974 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4975 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4976 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4977 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4978 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4979 Brussels tournament 2011
4980 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4981 Wessex 2011
4982 Championship of Karelia 2011
4983 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4984 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4985 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4986 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4987 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4988 Black Stone 2011
4989 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4990 Balma Tournament 2011
4991 Oulun Syksy 2011
4992 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4993 Norwegian Championship 2011
4994 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4995 Palava Tournament 2011
4996 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4997 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4998 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4999 Copenhagen Open 2011
5000 European Students Championship 2011
5001 Salzburg 2011
5002 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5003 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5004 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5005 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5006 High Noon 2011
5007 Shodan Tournament 2011
5008 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5009 Israeli Championship 2011
5010 clubs under attack
5011 Board games festival 2011
5012 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5013 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5014 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5015 Go commercial
5016 Slovenian Championship 2011
5017 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5018 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5019 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5020 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5021 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5022 Poznan Casual 2011
5023 Shrewsbury 2011
5024 Insei League results: September, 2011
5025 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5026 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5027 EWGC Side Open 2011
5028 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5029 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5030 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5031 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5032 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5033 Autumn Tournament 2011
5034 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5035 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5036 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5037 Linkoeping Open 2011
5038 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5039 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5040 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5041 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5042 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5043 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5044 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5045 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5046 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5047 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5048 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5049 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5050 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5051 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5052 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5053 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5054 Swindon 2011
5055 Helsinki Casual 2011
5056 Pause
5057 2011 British Go Championship
5058 Cornish Open 2011
5059 Northern 2011
5060 XI Torneo di Pisa
5061 Delfts toernooi 2011
5062 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5063 7. WIGO-Turnier
5064 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5065 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5066 French Open Championship 2011
5067 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5068 Brno 2011
5069 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5070 SportAccord European Preliminary
5071 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5072 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5073 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5074 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5075 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5076 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5077 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5078 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5079 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5080 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5081 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5082 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5083 Single, hot and ........
5084 Best Go-video ever
5085 The power of a 9p
5086 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5087 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5088 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5089 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5090 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5091 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5092 EGC and WYGC 2011
5093 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5094 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5095 several recent results 5-2011
5096 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5097 Vetruse Cup 2011
5098 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5099 Galway Open 2011
5100 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5101 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5102 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5103 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5104 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5105 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5106 Danish Championship 2011
5107 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5108 German Championship 2011 qualification
5109 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5110 Go for Luzern 2011
5111 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5112 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5113 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5114 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5115 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5116 Murugandi reviews
5117 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5118 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5119 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5120 Shusaku Cup 2011
5121 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5122 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5123 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5124 March Tournaments
5125 Nottingham 2011
5126 Bonn 2011
5127 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5128 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5129 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5130 several recent results
5131 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5132 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5133 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5134 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5135 Oxford 2011
5136 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5137 Takapotku Open 2011
5138 Weekend Jan 22-23
5139 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5140 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5141 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5142 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5143 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5144 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5145 Wanted: editors and journalists
5146 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5147 Berlin Go-week 2010
5148 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5149 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5150 Championship Weekend
5151 Shrewsbury
5152 September tournaments - A class
5153 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5154 Linkoeping Open 2010
5155 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5156 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5157 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5158 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5159 Helsinki Casual 2010
5160 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5161 Antwerp 2010
5162 Kido Cup 2010
5163 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5164 British Championship Game 1
5165 10th Pisa Tournament
5166 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5167 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5168 Frioul 2010
5169 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5170 French open championship
5171 Iasi Cup 2010
5172 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5173 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5174 Japanese rules...?
5175 The dangers of gambling
5176 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5177 Tesuji of the week
5178 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5179 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5180 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5181 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5182 Big Nick
5183 bad moves
5184 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5185 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5186 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5187 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5188 Funniest remark on KGS today
5189 The Finnish system
5190 did you know...?
5191 after round 3
5192 The Monkey Jump
5193 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5194 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5195 New faces top Pardubice Open
5196 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5197 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5198 Results 18-20 June 2010
5199 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5200 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5201 Some other results from last weekend
5202 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5203 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5204 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5205 Electronic Archive
5206 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5207 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5208 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5209 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5210 Romanian Cup 2010
5211 2010 British Championship
5212 Strasbourg tournament
5213 Swiss Championship 2010
5214 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5215 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5216 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5217 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5218 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5219 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5220 Why Go
5221 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5222 French Youth Championships 2010
5223 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5224 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5225 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5226 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5227 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5228 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5229 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5230 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5231 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5232 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5233 News from Milan, Italy
5234 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5235 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5236 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5237 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5238 Artem strongest student
5239 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5240 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5241 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5242 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5243 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5244 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5245 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5246 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5247 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5248 Novosibirsk Championship
5249 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5250 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5251 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5252 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5253 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5254 Facebook: friends from France first
5255 Some Saturday results
5256 Scottish Championship News
5257 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5258 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5259 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5260 Tampere: many already registred
5261 EGD broke new record
5262 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5263 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5264 Reports from Russia
5265 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5266 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5267 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5268 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5269 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5270 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5271 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5272 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5273 Ali leads KILL-A
5274 Ankara again
5275 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5276 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5277 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5278 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5279 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5280 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5281 Kay wins British Open
5282 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5283 Let my people go
5284 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5285 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5286 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5287 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5288 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5289 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5290 Facebook for feedback
5291 KGS trials new Graphics
5292 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5293 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5294 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5295 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5296 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5297 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5298 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5299 World Pair-go Championship
5300 Fred filmed WMSG
5301 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5302 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5303 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5304 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5305 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5306 Weekend results from all over Europe
5307 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5308 11th Go to Innovation
5309 Many messages on Facebook
5310 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5311 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5312 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5313 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5314 Facebook chasebook
5315 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5316 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5317 Macfadyen Skye High
5318 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5319 Clash in C class
5320 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5321 Terwey tops Castrop
5322 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5323 Bucuresti 179 school
5324 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5325 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5326 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5327 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5328 Bundesliga back to normal
5329 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5330 Belgian Championship, part 1
5331 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5332 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5333 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5334 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5335 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5336 Vit views of vital points
5337 Red roses for favourite friend
5338 Flowers for ladies today
5339 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5340 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5341 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5342 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5343 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5344 Fredda first in KILL-A
5345 Future Champs of Hungary
5346 Chen chopped Dresden
5347 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5348 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5349 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5350 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5351 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5352 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5353 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5354 Berlin is one of several new awards
5355 Three won three in Nottingham
5356 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5357 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5358 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5359 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5360 Record audience expected at KGS
5361 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5362 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5363 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5364 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5365 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5366 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5367 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5368 Cambridge wins British League
5369 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5370 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5371 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5372 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5373 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5374 Quarter of a century at Antony
5375 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5376 Youngest pro ever is female
5377 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5378 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5379 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5380 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5381 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5382 Metta takes Tortellino
5383 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5384 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5385 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5386 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5387 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5388 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5389 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5390 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5391 Go behind bars
5392 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5393 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5394 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5395 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5396 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5397 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5398 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5399 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5400 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5401 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5402 Pal Pandanet Prime
5403 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5404 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5405 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5406 Rengo Song Contest
5407 European Go Congress in Tampere
5408 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5409 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5410 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5411 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5412 Growth of Wintergo
5413 Chinese took over London
5414 Short Summary of Last Week
5415 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5416 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5417 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5418 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5419 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5420 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5421 Book review 3-4: same structure
5422 Book review 3: Kamakura
5423 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5424 X-mas number puzzle
5425 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5426 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5427 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5428 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5429 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5430 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5431 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5432 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5433 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5434 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5435 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5436 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5437 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5438 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5439 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5440 test
5441 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5442 Hungarian League
5443 Sunday December 13 - local results
5444 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5445 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5446 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5447 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5448 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5449 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5450 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5451 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5452 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5453 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5454 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5455 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5456 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5457 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5458 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5459 Secret of our style
5460 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5461 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5462 Oliver Wolf
5463 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5464 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5465 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5466 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5467 Pop Panda of Milano
5468 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5469 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5470 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5471 Mistrz Polski
5472 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5473 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5474 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5475 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5476 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5477 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5478 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5479 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5480 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5481 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5482 New: Life and Death channel
5483 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5484 Need for more reporters
5485 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5486 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5487 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5488 Wintergo will grow
5489 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5490 French Youth Congress
5491 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5492 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5493 Toulouse trashes to title
5494 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5495 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5496 Kido Cup
5497 Kölner Go-Turnier
5498 French GO Open Championship
5499 4 tournaments broadcasted
5500 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5501 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5502 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5503 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5504 FJ strikes again!
5505 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5506 Brabant 2008
5507 Joseki lessons part 2
5508 watch on fullscreen
5509 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5510 VIP-membership auto login
5511 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5512 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5513 Congress Champions 2008
5514 Naruto Reborn
5515 congress news 2008
5516 Naruto at the congress 2008
5517 Monkeys on a rock
5518 European Masters 2008
5519 Start European Go Congress 2008
5520 1000 members
5521 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5522 Tale about cats
5523 The European Masters 2007
5524 Vilach 2007
5525 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg