Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Russia, League A 2013

12013342
Russia The Cup of Russia, League A, a class A tournament, played from 05-07-2013 to 07-07-2013 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Ilja Shikshin 7d (photo), second came Dmitrij Surin 6d and third was Alexandr Dinerstein 7d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 19:50 Fri 12 July 2013




1 High School Team Cup, Moscow stage 13-2015
2 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3 Team Moscow Championship Under 18, 1nd League 13-2015
4 Team Moscow Championship Under 18, 2nd League 13-2015
5 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
6 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
7 Erlangen 2015
8 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
9 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
10 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
11 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
12 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
13 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
14 Club Tournament 13-2015
15 GO for Luzern 2015
16 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
17 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
18 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
19 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
20 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
21 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
22 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
23 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
24 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
25 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
26 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
27 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
28 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
29 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
30 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
31 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
32 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
33 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
34 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
35 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
36 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
37 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
38 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
39 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
40 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
41 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
42 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
43 IGT Pisa 11-2015
44 Betting on the next move is back!
45 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
46 La Carboneria 11-2015
47 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
48 Trigantius 11-2015
49 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
50 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
51 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
52 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
53 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
54 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
55 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
56 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
57 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
58 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
59 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
60 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
61 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
62 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
63 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
64 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
65 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
66 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
67 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
68 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
69 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
70 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
71 La Carboneria 09-2015
72 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
73 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
74 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
75 Vaesteraas Open 2015
76 Kido Cup 09-2015
77 Club Tournament 09-2015
78 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
79 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
80 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
81 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
82 Silesian Cup 08-2015
83 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
84 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
85 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
86 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
87 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
88 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
89 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
90 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
91 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
92 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
93 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
94 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
95 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
96 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
97 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
98 Antony Tournament 08-2015
99 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
100 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
101 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
102 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
103 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
104 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
105 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
106 Club Tournament 07-2015
107 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
108 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
109 EGF Academy
110 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
111 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
112 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
113 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
114 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
115 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
116 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
117 Cheshire Open 07-2015
118 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
119 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
120 Larix-2015
121 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
122 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
123 Marathon Sente 06-2015
124 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
125 13th TIS 06-2015
126 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
127 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
128 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
129 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
130 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
131 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
132 Odense New Year 2015
133 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
134 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
135 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
136 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
137 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
138 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
139 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
140 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
141 Championship of School #43 05-2015
142 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
143 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
144 Dutch Female Championship 2015
145 Dutch Championship 05-2015
146 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
147 Kharkiv Championship 2015
148 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
149 Maidenhead 05-2015
150 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
151 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
152 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
153 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
154 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
155 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
156 New Improved Search Function
157 Jusandan 2015
158 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
159 Winter Tournament 04-2015
160 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
161 Torneo della Befana 2015
162 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
163 1st Varna Go Open 2015
164 Osaka Go Camp 2015
165 2015 Irish championship league
166 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
167 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
168 Essen 2015
169 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
170 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
171 wintergo_2014 03-2015
172 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
173 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
174 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
175 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
176 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
177 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
178 London Open 01-2015
179 Club tournament 01-2015
180 2015
181 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
182 La Carboneria 01-2014
183 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
184 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
185 New Year tournament 01-2014
186 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
187 Cup of Tver 01-2014
188 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
189 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
190 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
191 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
192 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
193 2014 Li Min Cup
194 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
195 AGOCA League 52-2014
196 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
197 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
198 La Carboneria 52-2014
199 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
200 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
201 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
202 2014 Hannuka Tournament
203 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
204 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
205 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
206 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
207 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
208 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
209 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
210 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
211 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
212 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
213 Polish Championship League 51-2014
214 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
215 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
216 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
217 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
218 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
219 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
220 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
221 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
222 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
223 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
224 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
225 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
226 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
227 Czech Female Championship 2014
228 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
229 Perpignan Tournament 2014
230 Italian Championship 2014
231 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
232 Paris Meijin A 2014
233 Paris Meijin B 2014
234 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
235 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
236 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
237 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
238 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
239 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
240 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
241 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
242 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
243 South London: double kyu 50-2014
244 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
245 South London: teachers 50-2014
246 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
247 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
248 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
249 Odense Christmas 2014
250 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
251 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
252 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
253 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
254 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
255 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
256 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
257 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
258 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
259 Turkish Go Championship 2014
260 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
261 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
262 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
263 La Carboneria 48-2014
264 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
265 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
266 Bochumer Bambus 2014
267 Mangafest 2014
268 Gothenburg Open 2014
269 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
270 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
271 Turku Championship 48-2014
272 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
273 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
274 Go to Innovation 47-2014
275 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
276 UCC Go Tournament 2014
277 Baltic Cup 47-2014
278 Club tournament 47-2014
279 La Carboneria 47-2014
280 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
281 Three Peaks 47-2014
282 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
283 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
284 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
285 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
286 City Championship 47-2014
287 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
288 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
289 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
290 Salzburg2014
291 Kauno taure 2014
292 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
293 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
294 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
295 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
296 Letchworth 46-2014
297 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
298 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
299 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
300 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
301 Rennes tournament 46-2014
302 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
303 17th November Tournament 46-2014
304 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
305 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
306 Cup of NSU 45-2014
307 Kharkiv Championship 2014
308 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
309 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
310 Fredericia Open 2014
311 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
312 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
313 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
314 Wessex 44-2014
315 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
316 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
317 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
318 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
319 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
320 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
321 Brussels 2014
322 Oulun Syksy 2014
323 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
324 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
325 La Carboneria 44-2014
326 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
327 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
328 Silesian Cup 43-2014
329 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
330 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
331 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
332 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
333 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
334 Open Porto 2014
335 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
336 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
337 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
338 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
339 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
340 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
341 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
342 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
343 Tenuki 2014
344 Slovenian Championship 2014
345 Club Tournament 42-2014
346 BGA Title Match 2014
347 Ukrainian Cup 2014
348 Lyon tournament 42-2014
349 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
350 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
351 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
352 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
353 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
354 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
355 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
356 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
357 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
358 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
359 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
360 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
361 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
362 European Student Go Championship 2014
363 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
364 Helsinki Casual 2014
365 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
366 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
367 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
368 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
369 Club Tournament 41-2014
370 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
371 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
372 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
373 Man v Machine
374 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
375 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
376 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
377 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
378 Silesian Cup 40-2014
379 Swindon 40-2014
380 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
381 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
382 Cup of Rivne 2014
383 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
384 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
385 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
386 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
387 Torneo di Pisa 2014
388 Zurich Tournament 2014
389 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
390 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
391 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
392 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
393 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
394 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
395 Shropshire 39-2014
396 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
397 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
398 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
399 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
400 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
401 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
402 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
403 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
404 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
405 Cornish Open 38-2014
406 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
407 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
408 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
409 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
410 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
411 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
412 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
413 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
414 Delfts Toernooi 2014
415 Northern 37-2014
416 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
417 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
418 City Day 37-2014
419 Odense Harvest 2014
420 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
421 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
422 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
423 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
424 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
425 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
426 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
427 International Go Cup 37-2014
428 Mangalia open 36-2014
429 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
430 EZERAI 2014
431 Summer Tournament 36-2014
432 Cup of Perm 36-2014
433 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
434 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
435 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
436 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
437 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
438 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
439 Belfast 2014
440 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
441 MSO Open 35-2014
442 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
443 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
444 Stockholm Open 2014
445 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
446 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
447 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
448 Vladimir Open 35-2014
449 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
450 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
451 Zomergo_2014
452 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
453 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
454 2014 August Tournament
455 Rostocker Ishi 2014
456 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
457 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
458 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
459 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
460 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
461 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
462 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
463 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
464 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
465 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
466 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
467 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
468 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
469 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
470 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
471 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
472 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
473 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
474 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
475 Torneo di Agordo 2014
476 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
477 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
478 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
479 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
480 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
481 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
482 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
483 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
484 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
485 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
486 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
487 47th City Championship Finals-2014
488 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
489 Cup of Russia 30-2014
490 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
491 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
492 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
493 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
494 Candidate for the office of EGF president
495 Part 2
496 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
497 Hungarian Go camp 2014
498 2014 July Tournament
499 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
500 Croatian open go championship 2014
501 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
502 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
503 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
504 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
505 Odesa Region Championship 2014
506 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
507 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
508 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
509 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
510 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
511 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
512 CPT2014Amstelveen
513 European Student Go Tournament 2014
514 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
515 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
516 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
517 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
518 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
519 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
520 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
521 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
522 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
523 Czech Championship 27-2014
524 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
525 IGA Correspondence Championship
526 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
527 Milton Keynes 27-2014
528 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
529 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
530 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
531 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
532 Club Tournament 26-2014
533 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
534 Welsh Open 26-2014
535 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
536 EWGC 2014
537 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
538 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
539 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
540 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
541 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
542 Vienna 2014
543 Durham 25-2014
544 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
545 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
546 Iron Man 2014
547 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
548 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
549 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
550 Club Tournament 24-2014
551 Open Lisboa 2014
552 Go in Duketown 24-2014
553 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
554 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
555 Kidocup 2014-Main
556 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
557 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
558 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
559 Millenium Cup 24-2014
560 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
561 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
562 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
563 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
564 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
565 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
566 Swedish Championship 2014
567 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
568 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
569 Club Tournament 23-2014
570 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
571 Csiki Cup 23-2014
572 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
573 Victory Cup 23-2014
574 Cup of Samara 22-2014
575 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
576 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
577 Scottish Open 22-2014
578 Challengers 22-2014
579 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
580 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
581 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
582 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
583 Apeldoorn 2014
584 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
585 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
586 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
587 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
588 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
589 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
590 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
591 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
592 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
593 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
594 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
595 La Carboneria 21-2014
596 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
597 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
598 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
599 British Youth Championship 21-2014
600 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
601 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
602 Freiburg 2014
603 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
604 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
605 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
606 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
607 Open IGC 2014
608 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
609 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
610 Danish Championship 2014
611 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
612 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
613 XVII Madrid 2014
614 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
615 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
616 Bracknell 20-2014
617 Silesian Cup 20-2014
618 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
619 Oslo Open 2014
620 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
621 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
622 La Carboneria 19-2014
623 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
624 Candidates 19-2014
625 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
626 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
627 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
628 Go for Luzern 2014
629 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
630 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
631 Metz Tournament 19-2014
632 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
633 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
634 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
635 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
636 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
637 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
638 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
639 Club Tournament 18-2014
640 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
641 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
642 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
643 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
644 Martinicup 17-2014
645 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
646 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
647 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
648 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
649 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
650 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
651 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
652 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
653 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
654 Nordic Championship 2014
655 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
656 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
657 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
658 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
659 Passover Tournament 16-2014
660 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
661 Tournaments coming up
662 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
663 Silesian Cup 16-2014
664 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
665 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
666 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
667 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
668 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
669 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
670 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
671 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
672 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
673 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
674 Tula Cup 15-2014
675 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
676 Championship of Perm 15-2014
677 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
678 Antwerpen 2014
679 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
680 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
681 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
682 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
683 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
684 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
685 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
686 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
687 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
688 La Carboneria 15-2014
689 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
690 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
691 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
692 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
693 Finnish Team Championship 2014
694 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
695 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
696 Birmingham 14-2014
697 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
698 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
699 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
700 Belgian Championship 14-2014
701 La Carboneria 13-2014
702 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
703 Kani6 2014
704 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
705 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
706 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
707 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
708 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
709 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
710 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
711 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
712 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
713 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
714 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
715 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
716 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
717 Skye 12-2014
718 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
719 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
720 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
721 Silesian Cup 12-2014
722 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
723 Vasteras Open 2014
724 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
725 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
726 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
727 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
728 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
729 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
730 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
731 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
732 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
733 Trigantius 11-2014
734 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
735 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
736 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
737 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
738 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
739 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
740 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
741 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
742 Go Festival 10-2014
743 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
744 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
745 British Open 10-2014
746 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
747 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
748 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
749 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
750 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
751 La Carboneria 09-2014
752 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
753 10th International Tournament 09-2014
754 Kido Cup 09-2014
755 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
756 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
757 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
758 Silesian Cup 09-2014
759 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
760 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
761 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
762 La Carboneria 08-2014
763 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
764 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
765 2014 Confucius Cup
766 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
767 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
768 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
769 Silesian Cup 08-2014
770 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
771 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
772 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
773 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
774 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
775 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
776 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
777 Haags Toernooi 2014
778 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
779 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
780 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
781 Cheshire Open 07-2014
782 12th TIS 07-2014
783 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
784 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
785 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
786 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
787 Februar im Go7 06-2014
788 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
789 Koziolek 3 06-2014
790 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
791 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
792 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
793 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
794 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
795 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
796 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
797 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
798 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
799 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
800 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
801 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
802 Odense Winter 05-2014
803 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
804 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
805 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
806 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
807 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
808 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
809 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
810 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
811 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
812 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
813 Dutch Championship 05-2014
814 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
815 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
816 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
817 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
818 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
819 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
820 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
821 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
822 Irish Championship League 04-2014
823 La Carboneria 04-2014
824 Trys Karaliai 2014
825 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
826 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
827 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
828 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
829 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
830 Essener Go Turnier 2014
831 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
832 Winter Tournament 04-2014
833 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
834 Maidenhead 04-2014
835 Championship of School 42 04-2014
836 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
837 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
838 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
839 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
840 Torneo Befana 2014
841 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
842 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
843 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
844 British Open Now Open to All
845 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
846 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
847 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
848 London Open 01-2014
849 Takapotku Open 2014
850 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
851 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
852 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
853 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
854 wintergo 2013 01-2014
855 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
856 Club tournament 01-2014
857 British Open Not So Open
858 Udine2013
859 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
860 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
861 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
862 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
863 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
864 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
865 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
866 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
867 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
868 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
869 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
870 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
871 La Carboneria 52-2013
872 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
873 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
874 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
875 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
876 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
877 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
878 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
879 Odense Christmas 2013
880 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
881 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
882 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
883 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
884 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
885 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
886 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
887 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
888 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
889 UCC Go Tournament 2013
890 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
891 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
892 Polish Championship League 50-2013
893 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
894 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
895 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
896 2013 South London double kyu
897 2013 South London mid kyu
898 2013 South London top kyu
899 2013 South London teachers tournament
900 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
901 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
902 Torneo di Firenze 2013
903 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
904 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
905 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
906 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
907 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
908 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
909 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
910
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
911 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
912 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
913 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
914 Coventry 49-2013
915 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
916 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
917 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
918 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
919 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
920 BGA Title Match 2013
921 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
922 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
923 Berlin Championship Final 2013
924 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
925 week 48 live TV events
926 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
927 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
928 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
929 La Carboneria 48-2013
930 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
931 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
932 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
933 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
934 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
935 Go to Innovation 2013 report
936 week 47 2013 live TV events
937 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
938 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
939 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
940 City Championship 47-2013
941 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
942 Three Peaks 47-2013
943 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
944 Gladiatore 2013
945 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
946 League of Legends
947 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
948 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
949 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
950 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
951 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
952 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
953 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
954 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
955 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
956 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
957 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
958 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
959 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
960 Fredericia Open 46-2013
961 The Finnish Championship League 2013
962 Study Tournament 46-2013
963 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
964 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
965 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
966 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
967 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
968 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
969 Perm Halloween 45-2013
970 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
971 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
972 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
973 European Go Student Championship 2013
974 Gothenburg Open 2013
975 Helsinki Casual 2013
976 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
977 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
978 Open Porto 2013
979 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
980 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
981 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
982 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
983 La Carboneria 44-2013
984 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
985 Mannheimer Aji 2013
986 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
987 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
988 Wessex 44-2013
989 Belfast Open 2013
990 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
991 Austrian Open 2013
992 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
993 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
994 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
995 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
996 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
997 Tenuki 2013
998 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
999 Slovenian Championship 2013
1000 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1001 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1002 Norwegian Championship 2013
1003 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1004 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1005 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1006 Mikulov Open 2013
1007 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1008 Indis 2013
1009 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1010 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1011 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1012 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1013 East Midlands 2013
1014 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1015 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1016 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1017 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1018 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1019 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1020 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1021 Czech Championship 2013
1022 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1023 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1024 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1025 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1026 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1027 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1028 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1029 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1030 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1031 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1032 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1033 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1034 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1035 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1036 Oulun Syksy 2013
1037 Board Games Festival 2013
1038 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1039 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1040 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1041 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1042 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1043 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1044 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1045 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1046 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1047 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1048 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1049 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1050 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1051 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1052 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1053 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1054 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1055 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1056 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1057 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1058 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1059 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1060 Cup of Perm 2013
1061 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1062 Shropshire 2013
1063 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1064 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1065 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1066 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1067 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1068 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1069 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1070 SM1-karsinta 2013
1071 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1072 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1073 Nuorten SM 2013
1074 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1075 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1076 City Day Tornament 2013
1077 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1078 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1079 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1080 Cornish Open 2013
1081 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1082 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1083 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1084 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1085 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1086 Russian Female Championship 2013
1087 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1088 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1089 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1090 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1091 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1092 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1093 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1094 Brno Tournament 2013
1095 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1096 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1097 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1098 Northern 2013
1099 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1100 Summer Tournament 2013
1101 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1102 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1103 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1104 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1105 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1106 MSO Open 2013
1107 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1108 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1109 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1110 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1111 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1112 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1113 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1114 Odense August 2013
1115 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1116 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1117 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1118 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1119 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1120 Pogo Open 2013
1121 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1122 World Youth Championship 2013
1123 Vladimir Open 2013
1124 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1125 Stockholm Open 2013
1126 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1127 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1128 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1129 Odesa Golden 2013
1130 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1131 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1132 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1133 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1134 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1135 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1136 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1137 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1138 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1139 Leksand Open 2013
1140 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1141 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1142 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1143 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1144 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1145 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1146 Samsung Cup 2013
1147 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1148 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1149 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1150 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1151 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1152 District Groningen 2013
1153 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1154 Moyo Open 2013
1155 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1156 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1157 Russian Team Championship 2013
1158 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1159 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1160 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1161 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1162 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1163 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1164 Summer Go Camp 2013
1165 Milton Keynes 2013
1166 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1167 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1168 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1169 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1170 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1171 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1172 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1173 Kieler Turnier 2013
1174 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1175 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1176 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1177 Charlie Marlow 2013
1178 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1179 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1180 Romanian National Championship 2013
1181 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1182 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1183 Mangalia Open 2013
1184 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1185 Welsh Open 2013
1186 8th Marathon 2013
1187 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1188 Durham 2013
1189 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1190 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1191 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1192 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1193 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1194 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1195 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1196 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1197 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1198 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1199 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1200 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1201 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1202 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1203 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1204 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1205 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1206 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1207 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1208 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1209 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1210 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1211 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1212 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1213 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1214 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1215 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1216 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1217 Arundel 2013
1218 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1219 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1220 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1221 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1222 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1223 Cup of Rivne 2013
1224 Fredericia Open 2013
1225 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1226 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1227 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1228 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1229 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1230 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1231 Scottish Open 2013
1232 Challengers 2013
1233 Apeldoorn 2013
1234 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1235 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1236 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1237 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1239 Championship of Perm 2013
1240 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1241 Kido Cup 2013
1242 Go in Duketown 2013
1243 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1244 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1245 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1246 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1247 Open Lisboa 2013
1248 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1249 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1250 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1251 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1252 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1253 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1254 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1255 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1256 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1257 Swedish Championship 2013
1258 Teden Mladih 2013
1259 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1260 Bracknell 2013
1261 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1262 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1263 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1264 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1265 Amsterdam International 2013
1266 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1267 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1268 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1269 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1270 Young Masters League 2013
1271 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1272 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1273 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1274 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1275 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1276 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1277 Go for Luzern 2013
1278 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1279 Riga Open Go 2013
1280 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1281 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1282 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1283 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1284 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1285 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1286 Martinicup 2013
1287 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1288 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1289 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1290 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1291 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1292 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1293 Danish Championship 2013
1294 Spring tournament 2013
1295 MSU Go Championship-2013
1296 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1297 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1298 Birmingham 2013
1299 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1300 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1301 Oslo Open 2013
1302 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1303 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1304 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1305 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1306 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1307 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1308 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1309 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1310 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1311 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1312 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1313 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1314 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1315 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1316 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1317 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1318 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1319 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1320 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1321 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1322 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1323 Go Open Plzen 2013
1324 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1325 British Open 2013
1326 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1327 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1328 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1329 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1330 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1331 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1332 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1333 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1334 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1335 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1336 Avignon Tournament 2013
1337 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1338 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1339 Go Festival 2013
1340 Passover Tournament 2013
1341 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1342 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1343 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1344 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1345 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1346 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1347 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1348 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1349 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1350 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1351 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1352 Handicap Tournament 2013
1353 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1354 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1355 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1356 Oulun Kevat 2013
1357 rovnodennost 2013
1358 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1359 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1360 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1361 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1362 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1363 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1364 go7ix 2013
1365 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1366 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1367 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1368 British Youth Championship 2013
1369 Paris tournament 2013
1370 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1371 Cup of Tula 2013
1372 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1373 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1374 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1375 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1376 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1377 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1378 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1379 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1380 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1381 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1382 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1383 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1384 Trigantius 2013
1385 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1386 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1387 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1388 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1389 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1390 Fredericia Spring 2013
1391 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1392 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1393 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1394 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1395 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1396 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1397 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1398 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1399 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1400 2013 Confucius Cup
1401 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1402 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1403 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1404 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1405 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1406 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1407 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1408 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1409 Oxford Ladder 2013
1410 Blansko Tournament 2013
1411 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1412 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1413 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1414 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1415 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1416 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1417 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1418 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1419 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1420 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1421 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1422 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1423 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1424 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1425 Vasteras Open 2013
1426 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1427 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1428 Cassovia Cup 2013
1429 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1430 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1431 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1432 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1433 FORAS 2013
1434 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1435 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1436 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1437 Tiger beats Miffy
1438 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1439 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1440 Cheshire Open 2013
1441 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1442 Winner`s sonata 2013
1443 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1444 Haags Toernooi 2013
1445 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1446 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1447 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1448 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1449 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1450 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1451 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1452 Festival Lariks 2013
1453 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1454 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1455 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1456 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1457 Odense Winter 2013
1458 Antony Tournament 2013
1459 Orsay Tournament 2013
1460 National Veteran Championship 2013
1461 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1462 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1463 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1464 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1465 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1466 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1467 Dutch Championship 2013
1468 Maidenhead 2013
1469 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1470 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1471 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1472 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1473 Winter Tournament 2013
1474 Jusandan 2013
1475 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1476 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1477 Wintergo 2012 2013
1478 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1479 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1480 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1481 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1482 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1483 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1484 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1485 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1486 Trys Karaliai 2013
1487 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1488 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1489 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1490 Essen 2013
1491 Decin Tournament 2013
1492 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1493 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1494 Torneo della Befana 2013
1495 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1496 La Carboneria 2013
1497 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1498 London Open 2013
1499 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1500 2013
1501 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1502 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1503 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1504 SM-finaali 2012
1505 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1506 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1507 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1508 GO7 Rapid 2012
1509 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1510 .Three dragons. 2012
1511 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1512 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1513 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1514 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1515 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1516 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1517 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1518 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1519 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1520 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1521 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1522 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1523 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1524 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1525 Championship of Karelia 2012
1526 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1527 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1528 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1529 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1530 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1531 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1532 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1533 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1534 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1535 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1536 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1537 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1538 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1539 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1540 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1541 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1542 David 2012
1543 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1544 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1545 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1546 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1547 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1548 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1549 Go Baron Finals Match
1550 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1551 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1552 38th Serbian championship 2012
1553 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1554 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1555 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1556 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1557 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1558 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1559 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1560 Polish Championship League 2012
1561 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1562 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1563 Coventry 2012
1564 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1565 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1566 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1567 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1568 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1569 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1570 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1571 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1572 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1573 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1574 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1575 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1576 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1577 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1578 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1579 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1580 UCC Open 2012
1581 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1582 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1583 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1584 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1585 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1586 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1587 Three Peaks 2012
1588 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1589 17th November Tournament 2012
1590 Il Gladiatore 2012
1591 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1592 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1593 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1594 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1595 On cherche un traducteur.
1596 Autumn Tournament 2012
1597 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1598 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1599 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1600 Austrian Open 2012
1601 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1602 Odense November 2012
1603 Berlin Go Week 2012
1604 Goeteborg Open 2012
1605 Oulun Syksy 2012
1606 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1607 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1608 Wessex 2012
1609 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1610 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1611 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1612 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1613 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1614 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1615 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1616 Salzburg 2012
1617 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1618 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1619 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1620 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1621 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1622 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1623 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1624 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1625 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1626 Palava Tournament 2012
1627 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1628 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1629 East Midlands 2012
1630 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1631 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1632 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1633 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1634 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1635 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1636 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1637 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1638 Norwegian Championship 2012
1639 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1640 Czech Female Championship 2012
1641 Czech Go Championship 2012
1642 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1643 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1644 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1645 Shodan Trophy 2012
1646 "Crow in a starry sky"
1647 Open Porto 2012
1648 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1649 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1650 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1651 Slovenian Championship 2012
1652 Board Games Festival 2012
1653 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1654 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1655 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1656 ProGO match- sept 2012
1657 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1658 Israeli Championship 2012
1659 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1660 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1661 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1662 Shropshire 2012
1663 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1664 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1665 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1666 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1667 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1668 Swindon 2012
1669 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1670 BGA Title Match 2012
1671 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1672 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1673 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1674 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1675 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1676 Cornish Open 2012
1677 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1678 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1679 Visegrad tour 2012
1680 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1681 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1682 Helsinki Casual 2012
1683 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1684 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1685 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1686 Northern 2012
1687 Campionato italiano 2012
1688 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1689 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1690 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1691 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1692 SM1-karsinta 2012
1693 European Female Championship 2012
1694 European Cup 2012
1695 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1696 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1697 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1698 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1699 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1700 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1701 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1702 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1703 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1704 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1705 Summer Tournament 2012
1706 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1707 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1708 Zurich 2012
1709 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1710 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1711 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1712 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1713 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1714 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1715 Russian Female Championship 2012
1716 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1717 MSO Open 2012
1718 Russian Women Championship
1719 Interview with Andrew Kay
1720 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1721 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1722 French Open Championship 2012
1723 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1724 Taiwanese Go stars
1725 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1726 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1727 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1728 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1729 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1730 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1731 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1732 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1733 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1734 Trickmove of the year!
1735 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1736 Lai Yu-Cheng
1737 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1738 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1739 WMSG 2012 day 3
1740 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1741 WMSG 2012 day 2
1742 WMSG 2012 day 1
1743 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1744 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1745 Interview with Jan Simara
1746 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1747 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1748 Altay Cup 2012
1749 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1750 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1751 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1752 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1753 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1754 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1755 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1756 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1757 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1758 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1759 TurkuGP 2012
1760 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1761 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1762 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1763 Moyo Open 2012
1764 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1765 Oulun Kesa 2012
1766 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1767 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1768 Bergen Open 2012
1769 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1770 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1771 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1772 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1773 Youth Go Camp 2012
1774 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1775 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1776 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1777 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1778 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1779 Russian Team Championship 2012
1780 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1781 Romanian Summer camp
1782 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1783 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1784 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1785 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1786 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1787 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1788 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1789 Freiburg 2012
1790 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1791 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1792 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1793 Milton Keynes 2012
1794 Leksand Open 2012
1795 Welsh Open 2012
1796 Graz 2012
1797 Durham 2012
1798 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1799 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1800 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1801 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1802 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1803 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1804 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1805 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1806 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1807 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1808 Takapotku Open 2012
1809 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1810 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1811 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1812 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1813 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1814 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1815 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1816 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1817 Cup of Rivne 2012
1818 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1819 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1820 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1821 Open Lx 2012
1822 Hungarian GP 2012
1823 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1824 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1825 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1826 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1827 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1828 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1829 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1830 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1831 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1832 Challengers 2012
1833 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1834 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1835 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1836 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1837 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1838 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1839 European Pair Go Championship
1840 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1841 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1842 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1843 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1844 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1845 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1846 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1847 Galway Tournament 2012
1848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1849 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1850 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1851 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1852 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1853 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1854 Kidocup 2012
1855 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1856 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1857 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1858 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1859 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1860 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1861 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1862 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1863 Swedish Championship 2012
1864 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1865 Turniej Majowy 2012
1866 Scottish Open 2012
1867 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1868 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1869 Bracknell 2012
1870 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1871 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1872 Vetruse Cup 2012
1873 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1874 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1875 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1876 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1877 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1878 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1879 San Marino CON 2012
1880 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1881 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1882 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1883 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1884 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1885 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1886 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1887 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1888 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1889 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1890 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1891 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1892 Tartu Spring 2012
1893 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1894 Candidates 2012
1895 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1896 Britain seeks new leader
1897 Apeldoorn 2012
1898 Danish Championship 2012
1899 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1900 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1901 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1902 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1903 3. Giessener T19 2012
1904 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1905 Young Masters League 2012
1906 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1907 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1908 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1909 Oslo Open 2012
1910 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1911 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1912 Porfirion Cup 2012
1913 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1914 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1915 V.Valek memorial 2012
1916 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1917 British Open 2012
1918 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1919 Martinicup 2012
1920 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1921 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1922 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1923 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1924 Spring Tournament 2012
1925 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1926 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1927 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1928 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1929 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1930 Side Tournament 2012
1931 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1932 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1933 Slovenian open 2012
1934 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1935 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1936 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1937 Passover Tournament 2012
1938 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1939 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1940 2012 Canadian Open
1941 Nordic Championship 2012
1942 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1943 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1944 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1945 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1946 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1947 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1948 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1949 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1950 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1951 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1952 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1953 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1954 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1955 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1956 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1957 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1958 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1959 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1960 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1961 Go Open Plzen 2012
1962 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1963 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1964 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1965 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1966 Arundel 2012
1967 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1968 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1969 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1970 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1971 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1972 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1973 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1974 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1975 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1976 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1977 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1978 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1979 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1980 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1981 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1982 Next tournaments in France
1983 British Youth Championship 2012
1984 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1985 Skye 2012
1986 Ishi Open 2012
1987 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1988 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1989 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1990 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1991 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1992 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1993 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1994 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1995 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1996 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1997 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1998 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1999 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2000 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2001 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2002 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2003 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2004 Trigantius 2012
2005 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2006 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2007 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2008 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2009 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2010 Black Stone 2012
2011 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2012 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2013 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2014 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2015 2012 Confucius Cup
2016 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2018 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2019 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2020 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2021 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2022 Kido Cup 2012
2023 Poznan Casual 2012
2024 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2025 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2026 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2027 Oxford Ladder 2012
2028 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2029 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2030 World Student Championship 2012
2031 Blansko Tournament 2012
2032 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2033 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2034 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2035 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2036 Nottingham 2012
2037 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2038 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2039 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2040 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2041 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2042 zjAva 2012
2043 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2044 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2045 Oxford 2012
2046 FORAS 2012
2047 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2048 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2049 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2050 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2051 Cheshire Open 2012
2052 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2053 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2054 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2055 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2056 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2057 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2058 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2059 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2060 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2061 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2062 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2063 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2064 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2065 EYGC 2012
2066 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2067 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2068 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2069 Winter`s sonata 2012
2070 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2071 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2072 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2073 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2074 Bydgoszcz 2012
2075 Dutch Championship 2012
2076 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2077 Some news from France
2078 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2079 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2080 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2081 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2082 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2083 Warszawa 2012
2084 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2085 2011 British Small Board Championship
2086 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2087 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2088 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2089 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2090 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2091 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2092 National Veteran Championship 2012
2093 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2094 Essen 2012
2095 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2096 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2097 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2098 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2099 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2100 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2101 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2102 Club Tournament 2012
2103 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2104 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2105 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2106 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2107 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2108 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2109 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2110 Black Stone 1-2012
2111 Trys Karaliai 2012
2112 La Carboneria 2012
2113 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2114 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2115 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2116 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2117 London Open 2011
2118 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2119 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2120 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2121 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2122 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2123 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2124 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2125 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2126 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2127 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2128 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2129 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2130 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2131 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2132 Legends Cadiz 2011
2133 The 2011 Oporto Open
2134 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2135 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2136 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2137 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2138 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2139 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2140 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2141 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2142 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2143 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2144 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2145 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2146 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2147 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2148 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2149 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2150 Arnhem 2011
2151 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2152 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2153 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2154 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2155 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2156 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2157 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2158 17th November Tournament 2011
2159 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2160 Antony Club 2011
2161 Berliner Kranich 2011
2162 German Go Championship 2011
2163 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2164 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2165 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2166 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2167 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2168 Denkstation 2011
2169 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2170 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2171 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2172 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2173 La Carboneria 2011
2174 Coventry 2011
2175 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2176 Go to Innovation 2011
2177 Three Peaks 2011
2178 .Three dragons. 2011
2179 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2180 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2181 Black Stone 11-2011
2182 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2183 Hungarian Open 2011
2184 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2185 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2186 Team championships round 3
2187 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2188 Club Tournament 2011
2189 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2190 Goteborg Open 2011
2191 Styrian Masters 2011
2192 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2193 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2194 Finnish Championship League 2011
2195 Berlin Go-week 2011
2196 East Midlands 2011
2197 Bydgoszcz 2011
2198 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2199 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2200 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2201 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2202 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2203 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2204 Brussels tournament 2011
2205 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2206 Wessex 2011
2207 Championship of Karelia 2011
2208 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2209 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2210 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2211 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2212 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2213 Black Stone 2011
2214 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2215 Balma Tournament 2011
2216 Oulun Syksy 2011
2217 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2218 Norwegian Championship 2011
2219 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2220 Palava Tournament 2011
2221 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2222 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2223 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2224 Copenhagen Open 2011
2225 European Students Championship 2011
2226 Salzburg 2011
2227 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2228 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2229 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2230 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2231 High Noon 2011
2232 Shodan Tournament 2011
2233 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2234 Israeli Championship 2011
2235 clubs under attack
2236 Board games festival 2011
2237 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2238 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2239 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2240 Go commercial
2241 Slovenian Championship 2011
2242 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2243 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2244 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2245 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2246 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2247 Poznan Casual 2011
2248 Shrewsbury 2011
2249 Insei League results: September, 2011
2250 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2251 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2252 EWGC Side Open 2011
2253 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2254 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2255 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2256 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2257 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2258 Autumn Tournament 2011
2259 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2260 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2261 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2262 Linkoeping Open 2011
2263 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2264 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2265 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2266 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2267 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2268 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2269 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2270 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2271 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2272 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2273 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2274 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2275 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2276 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2277 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2278 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2279 Swindon 2011
2280 Helsinki Casual 2011
2281 Pause
2282 2011 British Go Championship
2283 Cornish Open 2011
2284 Northern 2011
2285 XI Torneo di Pisa
2286 Delfts toernooi 2011
2287 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2288 7. WIGO-Turnier
2289 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2290 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2291 French Open Championship 2011
2292 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2293 Brno 2011
2294 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2295 SportAccord European Preliminary
2296 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2297 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2298 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2299 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2300 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2301 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2302 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2303 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2304 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2305 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2306 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2307 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2308 Single, hot and ........
2309 Best Go-video ever
2310 The power of a 9p
2311 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2312 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2313 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2314 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2315 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2316 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2317 EGC and WYGC 2011
2318 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2319 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2320 several recent results 5-2011
2321 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2322 Vetruse Cup 2011
2323 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2324 Galway Open 2011
2325 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2326 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2327 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2328 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2329 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2330 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2331 Danish Championship 2011
2332 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2333 German Championship 2011 qualification
2334 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2335 Go for Luzern 2011
2336 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2337 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2338 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2339 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2340 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2341 Murugandi reviews
2342 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2343 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2344 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2345 Shusaku Cup 2011
2346 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2347 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2348 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2349 March Tournaments
2350 Nottingham 2011
2351 Bonn 2011
2352 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2353 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2354 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2355 several recent results
2356 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2357 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2358 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2359 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2360 Oxford 2011
2361 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2362 Takapotku Open 2011
2363 Weekend Jan 22-23
2364 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2365 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2366 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2367 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2368 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2369 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2370 Wanted: editors and journalists
2371 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2372 Berlin Go-week 2010
2373 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2374 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2375 Championship Weekend
2376 Shrewsbury
2377 September tournaments - A class
2378 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2379 Linkoeping Open 2010
2380 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2381 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2382 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2383 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2384 Helsinki Casual 2010
2385 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2386 Antwerp 2010
2387 Kido Cup 2010
2388 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2389 British Championship Game 1
2390 10th Pisa Tournament
2391 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2392 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2393 Frioul 2010
2394 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2395 French open championship
2396 Iasi Cup 2010
2397 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2398 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2399 Japanese rules...?
2400 The dangers of gambling
2401 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2402 Tesuji of the week
2403 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2404 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2405 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2406 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2407 Big Nick
2408 bad moves
2409 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2410 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2411 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2412 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2413 Funniest remark on KGS today
2414 The Finnish system
2415 did you know...?
2416 after round 3
2417 The Monkey Jump
2418 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2419 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2420 New faces top Pardubice Open
2421 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2422 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2423 Results 18-20 June 2010
2424 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2425 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2426 Some other results from last weekend
2427 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2428 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2429 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2430 Electronic Archive
2431 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2432 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2433 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2434 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2435 Romanian Cup 2010
2436 2010 British Championship
2437 Strasbourg tournament
2438 Swiss Championship 2010
2439 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2440 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2441 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2442 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2443 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2444 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2445 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2446 Why Go
2447 French Youth Championships 2010
2448 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2449 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2450 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2451 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2452 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2453 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2454 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2455 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2456 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2457 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2458 News from Milan, Italy
2459 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2460 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2461 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2462 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2463 Artem strongest student
2464 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2465 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2466 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2467 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2468 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2469 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2470 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2471 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2472 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2473 Novosibirsk Championship
2474 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2475 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2476 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2477 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2478 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2479 Facebook: friends from France first
2480 Some Saturday results
2481 Scottish Championship News
2482 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2483 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2484 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2485 Tampere: many already registred
2486 EGD broke new record
2487 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2488 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2489 Reports from Russia
2490 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2491 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2492 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2493 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2494 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2495 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2496 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2497 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2498 Ali leads KILL-A
2499 Ankara again
2500 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2501 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2502 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2503 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2504 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2505 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2506 Kay wins British Open
2507 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2508 Let my people go
2509 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2510 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2511 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2512 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2513 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2514 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2515 Facebook for feedback
2516 KGS trials new Graphics
2517 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2518 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2519 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2520 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2521 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2522 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2523 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2524 World Pair-go Championship
2525 Fred filmed WMSG
2526 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2527 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2528 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2529 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2530 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2531 Weekend results from all over Europe
2532 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2533 11th Go to Innovation
2534 Many messages on Facebook
2535 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2536 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2537 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2538 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2539 Facebook chasebook
2540 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2541 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2542 Macfadyen Skye High
2543 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2544 Clash in C class
2545 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2546 Terwey tops Castrop
2547 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2548 Bucuresti 179 school
2549 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2550 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2551 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2552 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2553 Bundesliga back to normal
2554 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2555 Belgian Championship, part 1
2556 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2557 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2558 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2559 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2560 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2561 Vit views of vital points
2562 Red roses for favourite friend
2563 Flowers for ladies today
2564 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2565 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2566 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2567 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2568 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2569 Fredda first in KILL-A
2570 Future Champs of Hungary
2571 Chen chopped Dresden
2572 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2573 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2574 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2575 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2576 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2577 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2578 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2579 Berlin is one of several new awards
2580 Three won three in Nottingham
2581 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2582 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2583 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2584 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2585 Record audience expected at KGS
2586 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2587 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2588 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2589 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2590 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2591 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2592 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2593 Cambridge wins British League
2594 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2595 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2596 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2597 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2598 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2599 Quarter of a century at Antony
2600 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2601 Youngest pro ever is female
2602 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2603 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2604 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2605 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2606 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2607 Metta takes Tortellino
2608 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2609 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2610 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2611 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2612 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2613 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2614 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2615 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2616 Go behind bars
2617 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2618 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2619 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2620 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2621 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2622 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2623 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2624 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2625 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2626 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2627 Pal Pandanet Prime
2628 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2629 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2630 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2631 Rengo Song Contest
2632 European Go Congress in Tampere
2633 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2634 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2635 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2636 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2637 Growth of Wintergo
2638 Chinese took over London
2639 Short Summary of Last Week
2640 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2641 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2642 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2643 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2644 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2645 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2646 Book review 3-4: same structure
2647 Book review 3: Kamakura
2648 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2649 X-mas number puzzle
2650 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2651 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2652 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2653 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2654 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2655 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2656 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2657 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2658 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2659 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2660 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2661 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2662 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2663 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2664 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2665 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2666 Hungarian League
2667 Sunday December 13 - local results
2668 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2669 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2670 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2671 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2672 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2673 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2674 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2675 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2676 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2677 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2678 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2679 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2680 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2681 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2682 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2683 Secret of our style
2684 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2685 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2686 Oliver Wolf
2687 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2688 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2689 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2690 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2691 Pop Panda of Milano
2692 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2693 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2694 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2695 Mistrz Polski
2696 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2697 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2698 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2699 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2700 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2701 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2702 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2703 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2704 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2705 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2706 New: Life and Death channel
2707 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2708 Need for more reporters
2709 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2710 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2711 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2712 Wintergo will grow
2713 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2714 French Youth Congress
2715 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2716 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2717 Toulouse trashes to title
2718 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2719 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2720 Kido Cup
2721 Kölner Go-Turnier
2722 French GO Open Championship
2723 4 tournaments broadcasted
2724 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2725 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2726 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2727 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2728 FJ strikes again!
2729 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2730 Brabant 2008
2731 Joseki lessons part 2
2732 watch on fullscreen
2733 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2734 VIP-membership auto login
2735 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2736 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2737 Congress Champions 2008
2738 Naruto Reborn
2739 congress news 2008
2740 Naruto at the congress 2008
2741 Monkeys on a rock
2742 European Masters 2008
2743 Start European Go Congress 2008
2744 1000 members
2745 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2746 Tale about cats
2747 The European Masters 2007
2748 Vilach 2007
2749 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg