Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Grenoble Club, round 6 2013

10549407
France The Grenoble Club, round 6, a class B tournament, played on 01-07-2013 in Grenoble, France, was won by Toru Imamura-Cornuejols 4d (photo), second came Moran Guennou 1d and third was Thierry Mathonnet 3k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Thu 11 July 2013




1 EGCC Go Camp for top players with teaching games
2 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
3 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
4 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
5 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
6 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
7 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
8 Open de Lisboa 2016
9 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
10 Tampereen Kesae 2016
11 Moletu taure 2016
12 Moletai Rapid 2016
13 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
14 Serbian Cup 2016
15 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
16 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
17 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
18 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
19 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
20 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
21 Go Camp 2016
22 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
23 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
24 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
25 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
26 La Carboneria 27-2016
27 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
28 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
29 Scottish League 27-2016
30 GGT2016
31 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
32 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
33 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
34 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
35 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
36 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
37 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
38 Milton Keynes 26-2016
39 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
40 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
41 Chess grandmasters playing Go
42 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
43 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
44 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
45 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
46 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
47 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
48 Welsh Open 25-2016
49 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
50 Club tournament 25-2016
51 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
52 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
53 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
54 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
55 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
56 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
57 Durham 24-2016
58 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
59 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
60 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
61 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
62 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
63 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
64 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
65 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
66 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
67 Csiki Cup 2016
68 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
69 Scottish Open 22-2016
70 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
71 Challengers 22-2016
72 Odense Summer 2016
73 Semifinala CN 2016
74 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
75 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
76 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
77 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
78 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
79 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
80 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
81 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
82 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
83 Tartu Spring 2016
84 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
85 Strasbourg2016
86 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
87 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
88 Championship of Kyiv 2016
89 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
90 Go in Duketown 20-2016
91 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
92 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
93 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
94 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
95 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
96 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
97 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
98 Kidocup Main 2016
99 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
100 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
101 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
102 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
103 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
104 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
105 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
106 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
107 Moletai 2016
108 Croatia Open 19-2016
109 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
110 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
111 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
112 Scottish League 19-2016
113 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
114 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
115 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
116 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
117 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
118 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
119 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
120 La Carboneria 19-2016
121 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
122 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
123 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
124 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
125 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
126 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
127 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
128 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
129 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
130 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
131 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
134 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
136 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
137 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
138 Candidates 18-2016
139 Crimea Championship 17-2016
140 CN Tineret 2016
141 Club tournament 17-2016
142 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
143 Danish Championship 2016
144 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
145 Oslo Open 2016
146 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
147 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
148 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
149 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
150 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
151 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
152 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
153 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
154 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
155 Ascona 2016
156 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
157 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
158 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
159 Martinicup 17-2016
160 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
161 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
162 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
163 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
164 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
165 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
166 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
167 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
168 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
169 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
170 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
171 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
172 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
173 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
174 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
175 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
176 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
177 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
178 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
179 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
180 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
181 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
182 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
183 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
184 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
185 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
186 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
187 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
188 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
189 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
190 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
191 Prepare for Go 16-2016
192 Good mood 16-2016
193 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
194 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
195 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
196 Fredericia Spring 2016
197 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
198 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
199 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
200 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
201 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
202 Apeldoorn 2016
203 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
204 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
205 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
206 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
207 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
208 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
209 Championship of Perm 14-2016
210 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
211 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
212 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
213 British Open 14-2016
214 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
215 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
216 District Groningen 14-2016
217 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
218 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
219 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
220 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
221 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
222 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
223 Go Festival 13-2016
224 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
225 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
226 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
227 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
228 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
229 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
230 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
231 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
232 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
233 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
234 Nordic Championships 2016
235 Club Tournament 12-2016
236 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
237 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
238 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
239 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
240 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
241 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
242 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
243 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
244 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
245 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
246 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
247 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
248 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
249 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
250 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
251 OPEN IGC 2016
252 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
253 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
254 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
255 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
256 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
257 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
258 Nikorai do 12-2016
259 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
260 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
261 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
262 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
263 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
264 Trigantius 11-2016
265 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
266 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
267 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
268 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
269 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
270 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
271 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
272 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
273 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
274 Skye 10-2016
275 Dragon Cup 2016
276 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
277 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
278 La Carboneria 10-2016
279 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
280 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
281 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
282 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
283 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
284 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
285 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
286 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
287 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
288 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
289 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
290 Vaesteraas Open 2016
291 Odense Winter 2016
292 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
293 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
294 Kido Cup 08-2016
295 Foras 2016
296 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
297 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
298 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
299 La Carboneria 08-2016
300 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
301 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
302 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
303 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
304 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
305 La Carboneria 07-2016
306 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
307 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
308 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
309 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
310 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
311 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
312 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
313 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
314 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
315 Helsinki Open 2016
316 Cheshire Open 06-2016
317 Good mood 06-2016
318 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
319 Haags Toernooi 2016
320 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
321 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
322 La Carboneeria 06-2016
323 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
324 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
325 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
326 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
327 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
328 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
329 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
330 Dutch Championship 05-2016
331 Hana Cup 05-2016
332 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
333 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
334 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
335 La Carboneria 04-2016
336 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
337 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
338 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
339 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
340 Winter Tournament 04-2016
341 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
342 Maidenhead 03-2016
343 Essen 2016
344 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
345 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
346 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
347 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
348 Trys karaliai 2016
349 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
350 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
351 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
352 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
353 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
354 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
355 Jusandan 02-2016
356 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
357 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
358 Polish Championship League 02-2016
359 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
360 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
361 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
362 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
363 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
364 London Open 01-2016
365 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
366 Club tournament 01-2016
367 Restart of EuroGoTV
368 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
369 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
370 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
371 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
372 Close to be back online!!
373 And....will we be back?!!
374 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
375 Challengers 22-2015
376 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
377 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
378 Go in Duketown 22-2015
379 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
380 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
381 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
382 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
383 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
384 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
385 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
386 Touraine tournament 21-2015
387 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
388 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
389 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
390 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
391 Chinese National Team Championship results
392 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
393 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
394 Bracknell 21-2015
395 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
396 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
397 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
398 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
399 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
400 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
401 Supercon Sevilla 2015
402 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
403 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
404 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
405 Swedish Championships 2015
406 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
407 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
408 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
409 La Carboneria 20-2015
410 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
411 XVIII Madrid 2015
412 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
413 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
414 Chinese National Team Championship
415 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
416 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
417 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
418 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
419 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
420 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
421 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
422 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
423 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
424 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
425 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
426 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
427 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
428 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
429 GLOBIS Cup and more
430 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
431 Apeldoorn 2015
432 Candidates 19-2015
433 Danish Championship 2015
434 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
435 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
436 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
437 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
438 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
439 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
440 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
441 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
442 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
443 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
444 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
445 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
446 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
447 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
448 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
449 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
450 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
451 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
452 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
453 Moscow Championship 18-2015
454 Oslo Open 2015
455 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
456 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
457 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
458 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
459 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
460 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
461 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
462 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
463 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
464 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
465 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
466 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
467 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
468 Open EPFL 2015
469 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
470 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
471 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
472 Fredericia Spring 2015
473 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
474 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
475 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
476 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
477 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
478 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
479 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
480 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
481 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
482 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
483 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
484 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
485 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
486 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
487 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
488 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
489 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
490 Club Tournament 16-2015
491 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
492 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
493 Rennes tournament 16-2015
494 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
495 GO Open Plzen 2015
496 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
497 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
498 Oulun Kevat 2015
499 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
500 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
501 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
502 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
503 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
504 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
505 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
506 Nordic Championship 2015
507 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
508 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
509 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
510 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
511 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
512 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
513 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
514 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
515 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
516 Championship of Perm 14-2015
517 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
518 Go Festival 14-2015
519 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
520 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
521 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
522 British Open 14-2015
523 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
524 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
525 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
526 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
527 3la 13-2015
528 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
529 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
530 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
531 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
532 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
533 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
534 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
535 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
536 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
537 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
538 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
539 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
540 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
541 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
542 Erlangen 2015
543 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
544 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
545 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
546 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
547 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
548 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
549 Club Tournament 13-2015
550 GO for Luzern 2015
551 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
552 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
553 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
554 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
555 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
556 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
557 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
558 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
559 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
560 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
561 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
562 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
563 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
564 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
565 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
566 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
567 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
568 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
569 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
570 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
571 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
572 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
573 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
574 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
575 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
576 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
577 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
578 IGT Pisa 11-2015
579 Betting on the next move is back!
580 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
581 La Carboneria 11-2015
582 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
583 Trigantius 11-2015
584 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
585 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
586 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
587 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
588 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
589 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
590 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
591 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
592 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
593 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
594 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
595 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
596 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
597 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
598 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
599 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
600 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
601 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
602 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
603 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
604 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
605 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
606 La Carboneria 09-2015
607 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
608 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
609 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
610 Vaesteraas Open 2015
611 Kido Cup 09-2015
612 Club Tournament 09-2015
613 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
614 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
615 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
616 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
617 Silesian Cup 08-2015
618 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
619 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
620 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
621 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
622 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
623 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
624 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
625 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
626 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
627 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
628 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
629 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
630 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
631 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
632 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
633 Antony Tournament 08-2015
634 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
635 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
636 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
637 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
638 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
639 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
640 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
641 Club Tournament 07-2015
642 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
643 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
644 EGF Academy
645 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
646 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
647 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
648 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
649 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
650 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
651 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
652 Cheshire Open 07-2015
653 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
654 NOW LIVE
655 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
656 Larix-2015
657 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
658 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
659 Marathon Sente 06-2015
660 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
661 13th TIS 06-2015
662 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
663 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
664 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
665 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
666 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
667 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
668 Odense New Year 2015
669 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
670 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
671 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
672 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
673 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
674 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
675 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
676 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
677 Championship of School #43 05-2015
678 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
679 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
680 Dutch Female Championship 2015
681 Dutch Championship 05-2015
682 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
683 Kharkiv Championship 2015
684 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
685 Maidenhead 05-2015
686 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
687 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
688 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
689 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
690 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
691 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
692 New Improved Search Function
693 Jusandan 2015
694 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
695 Winter Tournament 04-2015
696 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
697 Torneo della Befana 2015
698 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
699 1st Varna Go Open 2015
700 Osaka Go Camp 2015
701 2015 Irish championship league
702 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
703 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
704 Essen 2015
705 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
706 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
707 wintergo_2014 03-2015
708 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
709 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
710 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
711 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
712 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
713 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
714 London Open 01-2015
715 Club tournament 01-2015
716 2015
717 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
718 La Carboneria 01-2014
719 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
720 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
721 New Year tournament 01-2014
722 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
723 Cup of Tver 01-2014
724 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
725 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
726 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
727 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
728 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
729 2014 Li Min Cup
730 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
731 AGOCA League 52-2014
732 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
733 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
734 La Carboneria 52-2014
735 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
736 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
737 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
738 2014 Hannuka Tournament
739 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
740 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
741 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
742 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
743 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
744 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
745 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
746 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
747 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
748 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
749 Polish Championship League 51-2014
750 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
751 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
752 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
753 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
754 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
755 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
756 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
757 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
758 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
759 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
760 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
761 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
762 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
763 Czech Female Championship 2014
764 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
765 Perpignan Tournament 2014
766 Italian Championship 2014
767 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
768 Paris Meijin A 2014
769 Paris Meijin B 2014
770 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
771 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
772 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
773 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
774 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
775 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
776 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
777 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
778 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
779 South London: double kyu 50-2014
780 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
781 South London: teachers 50-2014
782 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
783 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
784 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
785 Odense Christmas 2014
786 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
787 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
788 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
789 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
790 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
791 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
792 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
793 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
794 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
795 Turkish Go Championship 2014
796 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
797 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
798 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
799 La Carboneria 48-2014
800 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
801 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
802 Bochumer Bambus 2014
803 Mangafest 2014
804 Gothenburg Open 2014
805 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
806 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
807 Turku Championship 48-2014
808 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
809 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
810 Go to Innovation 47-2014
811 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
812 UCC Go Tournament 2014
813 Baltic Cup 47-2014
814 Club tournament 47-2014
815 La Carboneria 47-2014
816 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
817 Three Peaks 47-2014
818 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
819 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
820 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
821 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
822 City Championship 47-2014
823 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
824 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
825 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
826 Salzburg2014
827 Kauno taure 2014
828 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
829 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
830 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
831 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
832 Letchworth 46-2014
833 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
834 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
835 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
836 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
837 Rennes tournament 46-2014
838 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
839 17th November Tournament 46-2014
840 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
841 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
842 Cup of NSU 45-2014
843 Kharkiv Championship 2014
844 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
845 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
846 Fredericia Open 2014
847 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
848 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
849 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
850 Wessex 44-2014
851 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
852 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
853 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
854 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
855 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
856 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
857 Brussels 2014
858 Oulun Syksy 2014
859 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
860 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
861 La Carboneria 44-2014
862 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
863 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
864 Silesian Cup 43-2014
865 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
866 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
867 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
868 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
869 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
870 Open Porto 2014
871 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
872 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
873 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
874 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
875 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
876 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
877 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
878 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
879 Tenuki 2014
880 Slovenian Championship 2014
881 Club Tournament 42-2014
882 BGA Title Match 2014
883 Ukrainian Cup 2014
884 Lyon tournament 42-2014
885 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
886 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
887 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
888 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
889 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
890 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
891 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
892 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
893 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
894 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
895 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
896 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
897 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
898 European Student Go Championship 2014
899 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
900 Helsinki Casual 2014
901 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
902 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
903 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
904 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
905 Club Tournament 41-2014
906 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
907 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
908 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
909 Man v Machine
910 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
911 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
912 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
913 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
914 Silesian Cup 40-2014
915 Swindon 40-2014
916 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
917 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
918 Cup of Rivne 2014
919 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
920 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
921 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
922 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
923 Torneo di Pisa 2014
924 Zurich Tournament 2014
925 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
926 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
927 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
928 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
929 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
930 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
931 Shropshire 39-2014
932 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
933 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
934 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
935 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
936 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
937 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
938 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
939 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
940 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
941 Cornish Open 38-2014
942 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
943 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
944 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
945 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
946 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
947 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
948 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
949 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
950 Delfts Toernooi 2014
951 Northern 37-2014
952 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
953 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
954 City Day 37-2014
955 Odense Harvest 2014
956 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
957 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
958 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
959 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
960 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
961 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
962 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
963 International Go Cup 37-2014
964 Mangalia open 36-2014
965 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
966 EZERAI 2014
967 Summer Tournament 36-2014
968 Cup of Perm 36-2014
969 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
970 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
971 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
972 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
973 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
974 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
975 Belfast 2014
976 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
977 MSO Open 35-2014
978 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
979 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
980 Stockholm Open 2014
981 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
982 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
983 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
984 Vladimir Open 35-2014
985 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
986 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
987 Zomergo_2014
988 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
989 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
990 2014 August Tournament
991 Rostocker Ishi 2014
992 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
993 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
994 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
995 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
996 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
997 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
998 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
999 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1000 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1001 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1002 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1003 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1004 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1005 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1006 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1007 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1008 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1009 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1010 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1011 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1012 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1013 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1014 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1015 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1016 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1017 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1018 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1019 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1020 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1021 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1022 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1023 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1024 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1025 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1026 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1027 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1028 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1029 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1030 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1031 Part 2
1032 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1033 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1034 2014 July Tournament
1035 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1036 Croatian open go championship 2014
1037 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1038 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1039 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1040 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1041 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1042 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1043 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1044 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1045 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1046 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1047 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1048 CPT2014Amstelveen
1049 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1050 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1051 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1052 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1053 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1054 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1055 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1056 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1057 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1058 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1059 Czech Championship 27-2014
1060 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1061 IGA Correspondence Championship
1062 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1063 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1064 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1065 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1066 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1067 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1068 Club Tournament 26-2014
1069 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1070 Welsh Open 26-2014
1071 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1072 EWGC 2014
1073 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1074 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1075 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1076 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1077 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1078 Vienna 2014
1079 Durham 25-2014
1080 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1081 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1082 Iron Man 2014
1083 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1084 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1085 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1086 Club Tournament 24-2014
1087 Open Lisboa 2014
1088 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1089 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1090 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1091 Kidocup 2014-Main
1092 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1093 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1094 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1095 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1096 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1097 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1098 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1099 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1100 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1101 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1102 Swedish Championship 2014
1103 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1104 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1105 Club Tournament 23-2014
1106 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1107 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1108 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1109 Victory Cup 23-2014
1110 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1111 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1112 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1113 Scottish Open 22-2014
1114 Challengers 22-2014
1115 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1116 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1117 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1118 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1119 Apeldoorn 2014
1120 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1121 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1122 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1123 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1124 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1125 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1126 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1127 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1128 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1129 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1130 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1131 La Carboneria 21-2014
1132 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1133 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1134 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1135 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1136 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1137 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1138 Freiburg 2014
1139 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1140 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1141 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1142 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1143 Open IGC 2014
1144 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1145 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1146 Danish Championship 2014
1147 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1148 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1149 XVII Madrid 2014
1150 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1151 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1152 Bracknell 20-2014
1153 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1154 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1155 Oslo Open 2014
1156 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1157 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1158 La Carboneria 19-2014
1159 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1160 Candidates 19-2014
1161 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1162 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1163 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1164 Go for Luzern 2014
1165 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1166 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1167 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1168 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1169 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1170 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1171 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1172 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1173 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1174 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1175 Club Tournament 18-2014
1176 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1177 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1178 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1179 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1180 Martinicup 17-2014
1181 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1182 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1183 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1184 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1185 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1186 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1187 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1188 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1189 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1190 Nordic Championship 2014
1191 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1192 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1193 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1194 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1195 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1196 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1197 Tournaments coming up
1198 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1199 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1200 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1201 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1202 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1203 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1204 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1205 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1206 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1207 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1208 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1209 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1210 Tula Cup 15-2014
1211 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1212 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1213 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1214 Antwerpen 2014
1215 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1216 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1217 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1218 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1219 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1220 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1221 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1222 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1223 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1224 La Carboneria 15-2014
1225 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1226 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1227 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1228 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1229 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1230 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1231 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1232 Birmingham 14-2014
1233 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1234 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1235 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1236 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1237 La Carboneria 13-2014
1238 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1239 Kani6 2014
1240 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1241 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1242 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1243 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1244 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1245 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1246 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1247 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1248 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1249 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1250 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1251 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1252 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1253 Skye 12-2014
1254 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1255 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1256 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1257 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1258 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1259 Vasteras Open 2014
1260 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1261 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1262 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1263 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1264 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1265 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1266 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1267 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1268 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1269 Trigantius 11-2014
1270 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1271 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1272 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1273 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1274 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1275 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1276 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1277 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1278 Go Festival 10-2014
1279 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1280 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1281 British Open 10-2014
1282 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1283 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1284 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1285 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1286 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1287 La Carboneria 09-2014
1288 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1289 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1290 Kido Cup 09-2014
1291 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1292 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1293 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1294 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1295 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1296 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1297 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1298 La Carboneria 08-2014
1299 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1300 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1301 2014 Confucius Cup
1302 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1303 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1304 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1305 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1306 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1307 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1308 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1309 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1310 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1311 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1312 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1313 Haags Toernooi 2014
1314 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1315 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1316 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1317 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1318 12th TIS 07-2014
1319 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1320 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1321 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1322 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1323 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1324 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1325 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1326 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1327 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1328 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1329 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1330 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1331 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1332 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1333 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1334 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1335 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1336 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1337 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1338 Odense Winter 05-2014
1339 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1340 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1341 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1342 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1343 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1344 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1345 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1346 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1347 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1348 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1349 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1350 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1351 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1352 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1353 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1354 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1355 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1356 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1357 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1358 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1359 La Carboneria 04-2014
1360 Trys Karaliai 2014
1361 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1362 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1363 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1364 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1365 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1366 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1367 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1368 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1369 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1370 Maidenhead 04-2014
1371 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1372 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1373 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1374 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1375 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1376 Torneo Befana 2014
1377 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1378 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1379 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1380 British Open Now Open to All
1381 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1382 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1383 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1384 London Open 01-2014
1385 Takapotku Open 2014
1386 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1387 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1388 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1389 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1390 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1391 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1392 Club tournament 01-2014
1393 British Open Not So Open
1394 Udine2013
1395 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1396 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1397 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1398 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1399 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1400 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1401 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1402 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1403 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1404 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1405 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1406 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1407 La Carboneria 52-2013
1408 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1409 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1410 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1411 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1412 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1413 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1414 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1415 Odense Christmas 2013
1416 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1417 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1418 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1419 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1420 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1421 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1422 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1423 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1424 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1425 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1426 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1427 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1428 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1429 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1430 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1431 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1432 2013 South London double kyu
1433 2013 South London mid kyu
1434 2013 South London top kyu
1435 2013 South London teachers tournament
1436 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1437 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1438 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1439 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1440 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1441 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1442 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1443 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1444 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1445 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1446
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1447 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1448 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1449 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1450 Coventry 49-2013
1451 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1452 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1453 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1454 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1455 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1456 BGA Title Match 2013
1457 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1458 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1459 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1460 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1461 week 48 live TV events
1462 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1463 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1464 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1465 La Carboneria 48-2013
1466 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1467 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1468 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1469 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1470 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1471 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1472 week 47 2013 live TV events
1473 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1474 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1475 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1476 City Championship 47-2013
1477 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1478 Three Peaks 47-2013
1479 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1480 Gladiatore 2013
1481 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1482 League of Legends
1483 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1484 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1485 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1486 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1487 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1488 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1489 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1490 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1491 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1492 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1493 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1494 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1495 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1496 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1497 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1498 Study Tournament 46-2013
1499 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1500 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1501 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1502 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1503 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1504 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1505 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1506 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1507 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1508 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1509 European Go Student Championship 2013
1510 Gothenburg Open 2013
1511 Helsinki Casual 2013
1512 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1513 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1514 Open Porto 2013
1515 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1516 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1517 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1518 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1519 La Carboneria 44-2013
1520 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1521 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1522 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1523 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1524 Wessex 44-2013
1525 Belfast Open 2013
1526 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1527 Austrian Open 2013
1528 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1529 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1530 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1531 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1532 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1533 Tenuki 2013
1534 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1535 Slovenian Championship 2013
1536 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1537 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1538 Norwegian Championship 2013
1539 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1540 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1541 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1542 Mikulov Open 2013
1543 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1544 Indis 2013
1545 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1546 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1547 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1548 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1549 East Midlands 2013
1550 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1551 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1552 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1553 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1554 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1555 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1556 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1557 Czech Championship 2013
1558 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1559 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1560 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1562 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1563 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1564 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1565 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1566 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1567 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1568 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1569 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1570 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1571 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1572 Oulun Syksy 2013
1573 Board Games Festival 2013
1574 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1575 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1576 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1577 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1578 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1579 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1580 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1581 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1582 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1583 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1584 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1585 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1586 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1587 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1588 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1589 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1590 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1591 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1592 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1593 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1594 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1595 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1596 Cup of Perm 2013
1597 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1598 Shropshire 2013
1599 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1600 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1601 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1602 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1603 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1604 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1605 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1606 SM1-karsinta 2013
1607 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1608 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1609 Nuorten SM 2013
1610 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1611 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1612 City Day Tornament 2013
1613 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1614 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1615 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1616 Cornish Open 2013
1617 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1618 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1619 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1620 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1621 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1622 Russian Female Championship 2013
1623 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1624 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1625 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1626 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1627 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1628 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1629 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1630 Brno Tournament 2013
1631 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1632 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1633 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1634 Northern 2013
1635 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1636 Summer Tournament 2013
1637 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1638 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1639 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1640 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1641 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1642 MSO Open 2013
1643 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1644 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1645 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1646 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1647 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1648 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1649 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1650 Odense August 2013
1651 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1652 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1653 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1654 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1655 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1656 Pogo Open 2013
1657 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1658 World Youth Championship 2013
1659 Vladimir Open 2013
1660 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1661 Stockholm Open 2013
1662 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1663 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1664 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1665 Odesa Golden 2013
1666 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1667 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1668 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1669 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1670 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1671 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1672 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1673 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1674 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1675 Leksand Open 2013
1676 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1677 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1678 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1679 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1680 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1681 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1682 Samsung Cup 2013
1683 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1684 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1685 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1686 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1687 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1688 District Groningen 2013
1689 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1690 Moyo Open 2013
1691 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1692 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1693 Russian Team Championship 2013
1694 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1695 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1696 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1697 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1698 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1699 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1700 Summer Go Camp 2013
1701 Milton Keynes 2013
1702 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1703 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1704 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1705 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1706 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1707 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1708 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1709 Kieler Turnier 2013
1710 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1711 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1712 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1713 Charlie Marlow 2013
1714 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1715 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1716 Romanian National Championship 2013
1717 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1718 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1719 Mangalia Open 2013
1720 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1721 Welsh Open 2013
1722 8th Marathon 2013
1723 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1724 Durham 2013
1725 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1726 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1727 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1728 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1729 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1730 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1731 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1732 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1733 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1734 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1735 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1736 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1737 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1738 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1739 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1740 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1741 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1742 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1743 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1744 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1745 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1746 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1747 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1748 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1749 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1750 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1751 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1752 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1753 Arundel 2013
1754 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1755 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1756 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1757 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1758 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1759 Cup of Rivne 2013
1760 Fredericia Open 2013
1761 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1762 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1763 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1764 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1765 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1766 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1767 Scottish Open 2013
1768 Challengers 2013
1769 Apeldoorn 2013
1770 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1771 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1772 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1773 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1774 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1775 Championship of Perm 2013
1776 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1777 Kido Cup 2013
1778 Go in Duketown 2013
1779 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1780 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1781 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1782 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1783 Open Lisboa 2013
1784 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1785 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1786 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1787 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1788 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1789 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1790 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1791 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1792 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1793 Swedish Championship 2013
1794 Teden Mladih 2013
1795 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1796 Bracknell 2013
1797 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1798 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1799 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1800 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1801 Amsterdam International 2013
1802 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1803 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1804 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1805 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1806 Young Masters League 2013
1807 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1808 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1809 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1810 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1811 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1812 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1813 Go for Luzern 2013
1814 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1815 Riga Open Go 2013
1816 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1817 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1818 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1819 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1820 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1821 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1822 Martinicup 2013
1823 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1824 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1825 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1826 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1827 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1828 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1829 Danish Championship 2013
1830 Spring tournament 2013
1831 MSU Go Championship-2013
1832 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1833 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1834 Birmingham 2013
1835 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1836 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1837 Oslo Open 2013
1838 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1839 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1840 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1841 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1842 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1843 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1844 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1845 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1846 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1847 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1848 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1849 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1850 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1851 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1852 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1853 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1854 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1855 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1856 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1857 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1858 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1859 Go Open Plzen 2013
1860 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1861 British Open 2013
1862 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1863 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1864 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1865 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1866 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1867 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1868 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1869 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1870 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1871 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1872 Avignon Tournament 2013
1873 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1874 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1875 Go Festival 2013
1876 Passover Tournament 2013
1877 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1878 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1879 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1880 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1881 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1882 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1883 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1884 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1885 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1886 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1887 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1888 Handicap Tournament 2013
1889 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1890 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1891 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1892 Oulun Kevat 2013
1893 rovnodennost 2013
1894 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1895 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1896 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1897 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1898 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1899 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1900 go7ix 2013
1901 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1902 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1903 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1904 British Youth Championship 2013
1905 Paris tournament 2013
1906 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1907 Cup of Tula 2013
1908 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1909 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1910 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1911 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1912 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1913 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1914 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1915 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1916 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1917 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1918 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1919 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1920 Trigantius 2013
1921 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1922 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1923 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1924 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1925 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1926 Fredericia Spring 2013
1927 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1928 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1929 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1930 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1931 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1932 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1933 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1934 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1935 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1936 2013 Confucius Cup
1937 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1938 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1939 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1940 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1941 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1942 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1943 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1944 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1945 Oxford Ladder 2013
1946 Blansko Tournament 2013
1947 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1948 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1949 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1950 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1951 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1952 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1953 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1954 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1955 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1956 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1957 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1958 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1959 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1960 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1961 Vasteras Open 2013
1962 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1963 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1964 Cassovia Cup 2013
1965 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1966 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1967 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1968 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1969 FORAS 2013
1970 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1971 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1972 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1973 Tiger beats Miffy
1974 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1975 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1976 Cheshire Open 2013
1977 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1978 Winner`s sonata 2013
1979 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1980 Haags Toernooi 2013
1981 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1982 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1983 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1984 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1985 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1986 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1987 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1988 Festival Lariks 2013
1989 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1990 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1991 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1992 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1993 Odense Winter 2013
1994 Antony Tournament 2013
1995 Orsay Tournament 2013
1996 National Veteran Championship 2013
1997 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1998 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1999 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2000 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2001 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2002 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2003 Dutch Championship 2013
2004 Maidenhead 2013
2005 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2006 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2007 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2008 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2009 Winter Tournament 2013
2010 Jusandan 2013
2011 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2012 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2013 Wintergo 2012 2013
2014 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2015 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2016 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2017 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2018 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2019 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2020 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2021 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2022 Trys Karaliai 2013
2023 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2024 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2025 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2026 Essen 2013
2027 Decin Tournament 2013
2028 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2029 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2030 Torneo della Befana 2013
2031 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2032 La Carboneria 2013
2033 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2034 London Open 2013
2035 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2036 2013
2037 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2038 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2039 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2040 SM-finaali 2012
2041 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2042 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2043 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2044 GO7 Rapid 2012
2045 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2046 .Three dragons. 2012
2047 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2048 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2049 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2050 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2051 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2052 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2053 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2054 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2055 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2056 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2057 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2058 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2059 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2060 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2061 Championship of Karelia 2012
2062 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2063 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2064 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2065 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2066 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2067 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2068 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2069 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2070 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2071 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2072 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2073 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2074 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2075 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2076 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2077 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2078 David 2012
2079 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2080 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2081 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2082 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2083 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2084 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2085 Go Baron Finals Match
2086 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2087 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2088 38th Serbian championship 2012
2089 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2090 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2091 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2092 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2093 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2094 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2095 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2096 Polish Championship League 2012
2097 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2098 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2099 Coventry 2012
2100 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2101 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2102 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2103 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2104 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2105 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2106 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2107 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2108 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2109 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2110 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2111 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2112 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2113 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2114 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2115 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2116 UCC Open 2012
2117 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2118 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2119 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2120 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2121 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2122 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2123 Three Peaks 2012
2124 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2125 17th November Tournament 2012
2126 Il Gladiatore 2012
2127 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2128 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2129 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2130 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2131 On cherche un traducteur.
2132 Autumn Tournament 2012
2133 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2134 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2135 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2136 Austrian Open 2012
2137 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2138 Odense November 2012
2139 Berlin Go Week 2012
2140 Goeteborg Open 2012
2141 Oulun Syksy 2012
2142 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2143 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2144 Wessex 2012
2145 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2146 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2147 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2148 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2149 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2150 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2151 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2152 Salzburg 2012
2153 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2154 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2155 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2156 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2157 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2158 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2159 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2160 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2161 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2162 Palava Tournament 2012
2163 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2164 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2165 East Midlands 2012
2166 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2167 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2168 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2169 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2170 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2171 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2172 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2173 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2174 Norwegian Championship 2012
2175 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2176 Czech Female Championship 2012
2177 Czech Go Championship 2012
2178 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2179 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2180 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2181 Shodan Trophy 2012
2182 "Crow in a starry sky"
2183 Open Porto 2012
2184 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2185 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2186 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2187 Slovenian Championship 2012
2188 Board Games Festival 2012
2189 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2190 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2191 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2192 ProGO match- sept 2012
2193 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2194 Israeli Championship 2012
2195 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2196 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2197 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2198 Shropshire 2012
2199 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2200 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2201 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2202 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2203 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2204 Swindon 2012
2205 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2206 BGA Title Match 2012
2207 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2208 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2209 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2210 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2211 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2212 Cornish Open 2012
2213 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2214 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2215 Visegrad tour 2012
2216 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2217 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2218 Helsinki Casual 2012
2219 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2220 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2221 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2222 Northern 2012
2223 Campionato italiano 2012
2224 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2225 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2226 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2227 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2228 SM1-karsinta 2012
2229 European Female Championship 2012
2230 European Cup 2012
2231 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2232 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2233 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2234 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2235 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2236 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2237 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2238 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2239 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2240 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2241 Summer Tournament 2012
2242 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2243 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2244 Zurich 2012
2245 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2246 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2247 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2248 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2249 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2250 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2251 Russian Female Championship 2012
2252 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2253 MSO Open 2012
2254 Russian Women Championship
2255 Interview with Andrew Kay
2256 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2257 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2258 French Open Championship 2012
2259 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2260 Taiwanese Go stars
2261 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2262 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2263 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2264 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2265 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2266 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2267 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2268 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2269 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2270 Trickmove of the year!
2271 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2272 Lai Yu-Cheng
2273 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2274 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2275 WMSG 2012 day 3
2276 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2277 WMSG 2012 day 2
2278 WMSG 2012 day 1
2279 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2280 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2281 Interview with Jan Simara
2282 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2283 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2284 Altay Cup 2012
2285 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2286 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2287 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2288 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2289 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2290 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2291 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2292 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2293 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2294 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2295 TurkuGP 2012
2296 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2297 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2298 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2299 Moyo Open 2012
2300 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2301 Oulun Kesa 2012
2302 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2303 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2304 Bergen Open 2012
2305 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2306 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2307 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2308 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2309 Youth Go Camp 2012
2310 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2311 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2312 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2313 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2314 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2315 Russian Team Championship 2012
2316 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2317 Romanian Summer camp
2318 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2319 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2321 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2322 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2323 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2324 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2325 Freiburg 2012
2326 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2327 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2328 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2329 Milton Keynes 2012
2330 Leksand Open 2012
2331 Welsh Open 2012
2332 Graz 2012
2333 Durham 2012
2334 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2335 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2336 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2337 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2338 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2339 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2340 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2341 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2342 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2343 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2344 Takapotku Open 2012
2345 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2346 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2347 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2348 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2349 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2350 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2351 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2352 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2353 Cup of Rivne 2012
2354 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2355 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2356 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2357 Open Lx 2012
2358 Hungarian GP 2012
2359 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2360 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2361 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2362 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2363 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2364 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2365 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2366 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2367 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2368 Challengers 2012
2369 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2370 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2371 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2372 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2373 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2374 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2375 European Pair Go Championship
2376 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2377 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2378 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2379 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2380 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2381 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2382 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2383 Galway Tournament 2012
2384 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2385 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2386 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2387 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2388 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2389 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2390 Kidocup 2012
2391 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2392 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2393 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2394 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2395 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2396 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2397 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2398 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2399 Swedish Championship 2012
2400 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2401 Turniej Majowy 2012
2402 Scottish Open 2012
2403 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2404 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2405 Bracknell 2012
2406 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2407 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2408 Vetruse Cup 2012
2409 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2410 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2411 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2412 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2413 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2414 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2415 San Marino CON 2012
2416 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2417 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2418 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2419 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2420 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2421 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2422 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2423 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2424 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2425 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2426 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2427 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2428 Tartu Spring 2012
2429 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2430 Candidates 2012
2431 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2432 Britain seeks new leader
2433 Apeldoorn 2012
2434 Danish Championship 2012
2435 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2436 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2437 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2438 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2439 3. Giessener T19 2012
2440 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2441 Young Masters League 2012
2442 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2443 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2444 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2445 Oslo Open 2012
2446 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2447 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2448 Porfirion Cup 2012
2449 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2450 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2451 V.Valek memorial 2012
2452 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2453 British Open 2012
2454 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2455 Martinicup 2012
2456 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2457 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2458 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2459 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2460 Spring Tournament 2012
2461 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2462 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2463 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2464 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2465 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2466 Side Tournament 2012
2467 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2468 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2469 Slovenian open 2012
2470 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2471 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2472 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2473 Passover Tournament 2012
2474 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2475 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2476 2012 Canadian Open
2477 Nordic Championship 2012
2478 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2479 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2480 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2481 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2482 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2483 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2484 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2485 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2486 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2487 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2488 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2489 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2490 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2491 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2492 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2493 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2494 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2495 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2496 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2497 Go Open Plzen 2012
2498 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2499 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2500 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2501 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2502 Arundel 2012
2503 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2504 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2505 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2506 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2507 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2508 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2509 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2510 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2511 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2512 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2513 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2514 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2515 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2516 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2517 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2518 Next tournaments in France
2519 British Youth Championship 2012
2520 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2521 Skye 2012
2522 Ishi Open 2012
2523 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2524 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2525 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2526 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2527 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2528 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2529 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2530 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2531 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2532 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2533 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2534 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2535 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2536 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2537 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2538 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2539 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2540 Trigantius 2012
2541 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2542 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2543 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2544 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2545 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2546 Black Stone 2012
2547 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2548 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2549 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2550 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2551 2012 Confucius Cup
2552 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2553 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2554 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2555 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2556 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2557 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2558 Kido Cup 2012
2559 Poznan Casual 2012
2560 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2561 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2562 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2563 Oxford Ladder 2012
2564 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2565 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2566 World Student Championship 2012
2567 Blansko Tournament 2012
2568 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2569 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2570 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2571 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2572 Nottingham 2012
2573 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2574 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2575 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2576 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2577 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2578 zjAva 2012
2579 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2580 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2581 Oxford 2012
2582 FORAS 2012
2583 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2584 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2585 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2586 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2587 Cheshire Open 2012
2588 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2589 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2590 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2591 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2592 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2593 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2594 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2595 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2596 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2597 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2598 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2599 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2600 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2601 EYGC 2012
2602 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2603 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2604 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2605 Winter`s sonata 2012
2606 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2607 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2608 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2609 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2610 Bydgoszcz 2012
2611 Dutch Championship 2012
2612 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2613 Some news from France
2614 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2615 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2616 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2617 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2618 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2619 Warszawa 2012
2620 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2621 2011 British Small Board Championship
2622 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2623 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2624 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2625 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2626 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2627 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2628 National Veteran Championship 2012
2629 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2630 Essen 2012
2631 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2632 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2633 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2634 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2635 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2636 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2637 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2638 Club Tournament 2012
2639 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2640 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2641 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2642 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2643 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2644 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2645 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2646 Black Stone 1-2012
2647 Trys Karaliai 2012
2648 La Carboneria 2012
2649 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2650 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2651 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2652 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2653 London Open 2011
2654 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2655 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2656 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2657 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2658 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2659 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2660 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2661 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2662 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2663 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2664 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2665 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2666 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2667 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2668 Legends Cadiz 2011
2669 The 2011 Oporto Open
2670 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2671 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2672 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2673 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2674 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2675 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2676 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2677 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2678 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2679 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2680 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2681 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2682 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2683 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2684 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2685 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2686 Arnhem 2011
2687 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2688 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2689 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2690 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2691 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2692 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2693 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2694 17th November Tournament 2011
2695 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2696 Antony Club 2011
2697 Berliner Kranich 2011
2698 German Go Championship 2011
2699 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2700 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2701 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2702 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2703 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2704 Denkstation 2011
2705 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2706 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2707 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2708 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2709 La Carboneria 2011
2710 Coventry 2011
2711 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2712 Go to Innovation 2011
2713 Three Peaks 2011
2714 .Three dragons. 2011
2715 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2716 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2717 Black Stone 11-2011
2718 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2719 Hungarian Open 2011
2720 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2721 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2722 Team championships round 3
2723 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2724 Club Tournament 2011
2725 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2726 Goteborg Open 2011
2727 Styrian Masters 2011
2728 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2729 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2730 Finnish Championship League 2011
2731 Berlin Go-week 2011
2732 East Midlands 2011
2733 Bydgoszcz 2011
2734 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2735 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2736 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2737 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2738 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2739 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2740 Brussels tournament 2011
2741 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2742 Wessex 2011
2743 Championship of Karelia 2011
2744 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2745 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2746 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2747 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2748 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2749 Black Stone 2011
2750 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2751 Balma Tournament 2011
2752 Oulun Syksy 2011
2753 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2754 Norwegian Championship 2011
2755 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2756 Palava Tournament 2011
2757 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2758 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2759 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2760 Copenhagen Open 2011
2761 European Students Championship 2011
2762 Salzburg 2011
2763 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2764 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2765 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2766 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2767 High Noon 2011
2768 Shodan Tournament 2011
2769 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2770 Israeli Championship 2011
2771 clubs under attack
2772 Board games festival 2011
2773 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2774 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2775 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2776 Go commercial
2777 Slovenian Championship 2011
2778 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2779 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2780 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2781 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2782 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2783 Poznan Casual 2011
2784 Shrewsbury 2011
2785 Insei League results: September, 2011
2786 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2787 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2788 EWGC Side Open 2011
2789 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2790 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2791 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2792 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2793 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2794 Autumn Tournament 2011
2795 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2796 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2797 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2798 Linkoeping Open 2011
2799 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2800 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2801 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2802 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2803 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2804 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2805 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2806 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2807 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2808 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2809 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2810 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2811 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2812 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2813 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2814 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2815 Swindon 2011
2816 Helsinki Casual 2011
2817 Pause
2818 2011 British Go Championship
2819 Cornish Open 2011
2820 Northern 2011
2821 XI Torneo di Pisa
2822 Delfts toernooi 2011
2823 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2824 7. WIGO-Turnier
2825 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2826 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2827 French Open Championship 2011
2828 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2829 Brno 2011
2830 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2831 SportAccord European Preliminary
2832 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2833 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2834 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2835 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2836 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2837 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2838 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2839 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2840 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2841 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2842 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2843 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2844 Single, hot and ........
2845 Best Go-video ever
2846 The power of a 9p
2847 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2848 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2849 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2850 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2851 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2852 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2853 EGC and WYGC 2011
2854 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2855 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2856 several recent results 5-2011
2857 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2858 Vetruse Cup 2011
2859 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2860 Galway Open 2011
2861 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2862 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2863 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2864 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2865 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2866 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2867 Danish Championship 2011
2868 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2869 German Championship 2011 qualification
2870 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2871 Go for Luzern 2011
2872 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2873 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2874 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2875 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2876 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2877 Murugandi reviews
2878 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2879 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2880 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2881 Shusaku Cup 2011
2882 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2883 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2884 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2885 March Tournaments
2886 Nottingham 2011
2887 Bonn 2011
2888 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2889 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2890 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2891 several recent results
2892 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2893 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2894 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2895 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2896 Oxford 2011
2897 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2898 Takapotku Open 2011
2899 Weekend Jan 22-23
2900 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2901 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2902 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2903 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2904 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2905 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2906 Wanted: editors and journalists
2907 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2908 Berlin Go-week 2010
2909 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2910 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2911 Championship Weekend
2912 Shrewsbury
2913 September tournaments - A class
2914 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2915 Linkoeping Open 2010
2916 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2917 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2918 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2919 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2920 Helsinki Casual 2010
2921 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2922 Antwerp 2010
2923 Kido Cup 2010
2924 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2925 British Championship Game 1
2926 10th Pisa Tournament
2927 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2928 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2929 Frioul 2010
2930 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2931 French open championship
2932 Iasi Cup 2010
2933 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2934 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2935 Japanese rules...?
2936 The dangers of gambling
2937 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2938 Tesuji of the week
2939 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2940 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2941 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2942 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2943 Big Nick
2944 bad moves
2945 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2946 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2947 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2948 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2949 Funniest remark on KGS today
2950 The Finnish system
2951 did you know...?
2952 after round 3
2953 The Monkey Jump
2954 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2955 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2956 New faces top Pardubice Open
2957 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2958 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2959 Results 18-20 June 2010
2960 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2961 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2962 Some other results from last weekend
2963 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2964 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2965 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2966 Electronic Archive
2967 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2968 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2969 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2970 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2971 Romanian Cup 2010
2972 2010 British Championship
2973 Strasbourg tournament
2974 Swiss Championship 2010
2975 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2976 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2977 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2978 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2979 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2980 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2981 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2982 Why Go
2983 French Youth Championships 2010
2984 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2985 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2986 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2987 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2988 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2989 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2990 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2991 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2992 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2993 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2994 News from Milan, Italy
2995 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2996 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2997 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2998 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2999 Artem strongest student
3000 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3001 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3002 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3003 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3004 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3005 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3006 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3007 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3008 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3009 Novosibirsk Championship
3010 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3011 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3012 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3013 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3014 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3015 Facebook: friends from France first
3016 Some Saturday results
3017 Scottish Championship News
3018 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3019 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3020 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3021 Tampere: many already registred
3022 EGD broke new record
3023 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3024 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3025 Reports from Russia
3026 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3027 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3028 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3029 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3030 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3031 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3032 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3033 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3034 Ali leads KILL-A
3035 Ankara again
3036 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3037 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3038 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3039 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3040 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3041 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3042 Kay wins British Open
3043 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3044 Let my people go
3045 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3046 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3047 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3048 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3049 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3050 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3051 Facebook for feedback
3052 KGS trials new Graphics
3053 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3054 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3055 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3056 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3057 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3058 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3059 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3060 World Pair-go Championship
3061 Fred filmed WMSG
3062 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3063 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3064 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3065 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3066 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3067 Weekend results from all over Europe
3068 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3069 11th Go to Innovation
3070 Many messages on Facebook
3071 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3072 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3073 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3074 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3075 Facebook chasebook
3076 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3077 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3078 Macfadyen Skye High
3079 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3080 Clash in C class
3081 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3082 Terwey tops Castrop
3083 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3084 Bucuresti 179 school
3085 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3086 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3087 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3088 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3089 Bundesliga back to normal
3090 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3091 Belgian Championship, part 1
3092 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3093 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3094 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3095 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3096 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3097 Vit views of vital points
3098 Red roses for favourite friend
3099 Flowers for ladies today
3100 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3101 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3102 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3103 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3104 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3105 Fredda first in KILL-A
3106 Future Champs of Hungary
3107 Chen chopped Dresden
3108 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3109 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3110 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3111 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3112 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3113 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3114 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3115 Berlin is one of several new awards
3116 Three won three in Nottingham
3117 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3118 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3119 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3120 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3121 Record audience expected at KGS
3122 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3123 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3124 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3125 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3126 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3127 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3128 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3129 Cambridge wins British League
3130 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3131 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3132 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3133 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3134 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3135 Quarter of a century at Antony
3136 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3137 Youngest pro ever is female
3138 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3139 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3140 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3141 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3142 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3143 Metta takes Tortellino
3144 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3145 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3146 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3147 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3148 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3149 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3150 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3151 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3152 Go behind bars
3153 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3154 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3155 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3156 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3157 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3158 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3159 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3160 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3161 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3162 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3163 Pal Pandanet Prime
3164 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3165 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3166 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3167 Rengo Song Contest
3168 European Go Congress in Tampere
3169 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3170 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3171 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3172 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3173 Growth of Wintergo
3174 Chinese took over London
3175 Short Summary of Last Week
3176 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3177 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3178 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3179 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3180 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3181 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3182 Book review 3-4: same structure
3183 Book review 3: Kamakura
3184 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3185 X-mas number puzzle
3186 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3187 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3188 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3189 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3190 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3191 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3192 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3193 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3194 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3195 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3196 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3197 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3198 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3199 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3200 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3201 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3202 Hungarian League
3203 Sunday December 13 - local results
3204 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3205 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3206 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3207 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3208 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3209 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3210 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3211 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3212 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3213 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3214 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3215 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3216 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3217 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3218 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3219 Secret of our style
3220 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3221 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3222 Oliver Wolf
3223 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3224 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3225 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3226 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3227 Pop Panda of Milano
3228 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3229 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3230 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3231 Mistrz Polski
3232 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3233 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3234 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3235 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3236 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3237 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3238 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3239 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3240 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3241 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3242 New: Life and Death channel
3243 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3244 Need for more reporters
3245 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3246 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3247 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3248 Wintergo will grow
3249 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3250 French Youth Congress
3251 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3252 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3253 Toulouse trashes to title
3254 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3255 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3256 Kido Cup
3257 Kölner Go-Turnier
3258 French GO Open Championship
3259 4 tournaments broadcasted
3260 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3261 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3262 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3263 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3264 FJ strikes again!
3265 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3266 Brabant 2008
3267 Joseki lessons part 2
3268 watch on fullscreen
3269 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3270 VIP-membership auto login
3271 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3272 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3273 Congress Champions 2008
3274 Naruto Reborn
3275 congress news 2008
3276 Naruto at the congress 2008
3277 Monkeys on a rock
3278 European Masters 2008
3279 Start European Go Congress 2008
3280 1000 members
3281 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3282 Tale about cats
3283 The European Masters 2007
3284 Vilach 2007
3285 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg