Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013write

13513786
Poland The Cognifide Go Cup #3, a class B tournament, played on 06-07-2013 in Poznan, Poland, was won by Marek Kaminski 4d (photo), second came Kamil Chwedyna 4d and third was Marcin Majka 2d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 08 July 2013




1 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
4 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
5 Torneo di Agordo 2014
6 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
7 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
8 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
9 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
10 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
11 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
12 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
13 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
14 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
15 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
16 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
17 47th City Championship Finals-2014
18 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
19 Cup of Russia 30-2014
20 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
21 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
22 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
23 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
24 Candidate for the office of EGF president
25 Part 2
26 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
27 Hungarian Go camp 2014
28 2014 July Tournament
29 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
30 Croatian open go championship 2014
31 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
32 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
33 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
34 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
35 Odesa Region Championship 2014
36 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
37 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
38 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
39 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
40 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
41 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
42 CPT2014Amstelveen
43 European Student Go Tournament 2014
44 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
45 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
46 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
47 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
48 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
49 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
50 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
51 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
52 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
53 Czech Championship 27-2014
54 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
55 IGA Correspondence Championship
56 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
57 Milton Keynes 27-2014
58 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
59 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
60 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
61 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
62 Club Tournament 26-2014
63 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
64 Welsh Open 26-2014
65 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
66 EWGC 2014
67 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
68 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
69 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
70 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
71 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
72 Vienna 2014
73 Durham 25-2014
74 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
75 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
76 Iron Man 2014
77 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
78 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
79 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
80 Club Tournament 24-2014
81 Open Lisboa 2014
82 Go in Duketown 24-2014
83 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
84 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
85 Kidocup 2014-Main
86 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
87 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
88 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
89 Millenium Cup 24-2014
90 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
91 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
92 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
93 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
94 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
95 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
96 Swedish Championship 2014
97 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
98 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
99 Club Tournament 23-2014
100 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
101 Csiki Cup 23-2014
102 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
103 Victory Cup 23-2014
104 Cup of Samara 22-2014
105 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
106 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
107 Scottish Open 22-2014
108 Challengers 22-2014
109 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
110 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
111 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
112 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
113 Apeldoorn 2014
114 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
115 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
116 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
117 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
118 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
119 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
120 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
121 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
122 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
123 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
124 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
125 La Carboneria 21-2014
126 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
127 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
128 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
129 British Youth Championship 21-2014
130 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
131 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
132 Freiburg 2014
133 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
134 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
135 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
136 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
137 Open IGC 2014
138 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
139 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
140 Danish Championship 2014
141 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
142 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
143 XVII Madrid 2014
144 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
145 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
146 Bracknell 20-2014
147 Silesian Cup 20-2014
148 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
149 Oslo Open 2014
150 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
151 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
152 La Carboneria 19-2014
153 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
154 Candidates 19-2014
155 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
156 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
157 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
158 Go for Luzern 2014
159 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
160 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
161 Metz Tournament 19-2014
162 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
163 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
164 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
165 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
166 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
167 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
168 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
169 Club Tournament 18-2014
170 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
171 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
172 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
173 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
174 Martinicup 17-2014
175 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
176 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
177 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
178 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
179 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
180 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
181 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
182 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
183 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
184 Nordic Championship 2014
185 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
186 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
187 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
188 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
189 Passover Tournament 16-2014
190 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
191 Tournaments coming up
192 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
193 Silesian Cup 16-2014
194 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
195 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
196 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
197 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
198 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
199 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
200 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
201 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
202 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
203 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
204 Tula Cup 15-2014
205 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
206 Championship of Perm 15-2014
207 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
208 Antwerpen 2014
209 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
210 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
211 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
212 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
213 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
214 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
215 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
216 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
217 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
218 La Carboneria 15-2014
219 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
220 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
221 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
222 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
223 Finnish Team Championship 2014
224 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
225 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
226 Birmingham 14-2014
227 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
228 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
229 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
230 Belgian Championship 14-2014
231 La Carboneria 13-2014
232 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
233 Kani6 2014
234 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
235 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
236 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
237 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
238 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
239 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
240 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
241 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
242 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
243 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
244 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
245 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
246 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
247 Skye 12-2014
248 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
249 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
250 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
251 Silesian Cup 12-2014
252 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
253 Vasteras Open 2014
254 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
255 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
256 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
257 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
258 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
259 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
260 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
261 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
262 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
263 Trigantius 11-2014
264 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
265 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
266 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
267 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
268 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
269 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
270 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
271 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
272 Go Festival 10-2014
273 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
274 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
275 British Open 10-2014
276 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
277 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
278 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
279 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
280 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
281 La Carboneria 09-2014
282 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
283 10th International Tournament 09-2014
284 Kido Cup 09-2014
285 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
286 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
287 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
288 Silesian Cup 09-2014
289 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
290 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
291 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
292 La Carboneria 08-2014
293 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
294 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
295 2014 Confucius Cup
296 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
297 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
298 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
299 Silesian Cup 08-2014
300 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
301 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
302 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
303 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
304 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
305 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
306 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
307 Haags Toernooi 2014
308 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
309 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
310 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
311 Cheshire Open 07-2014
312 12th TIS 07-2014
313 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
314 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
315 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
316 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
317 Februar im Go7 06-2014
318 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
319 Koziolek 3 06-2014
320 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
321 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
322 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
323 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
324 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
325 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
326 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
327 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
328 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
329 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
330 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
331 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
332 Odense Winter 05-2014
333 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
334 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
335 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
336 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
337 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
338 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
339 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
340 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
341 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
342 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
343 Dutch Championship 05-2014
344 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
345 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
346 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
347 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
348 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
349 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
350 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
351 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
352 Irish Championship League 04-2014
353 La Carboneria 04-2014
354 Trys Karaliai 2014
355 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
356 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
357 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
358 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
359 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
360 Essener Go Turnier 2014
361 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
362 Winter Tournament 04-2014
363 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
364 Maidenhead 04-2014
365 Championship of School 42 04-2014
366 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
367 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
368 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
369 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
370 Torneo Befana 2014
371 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
372 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
373 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
374 British Open Now Open to All
375 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
376 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
377 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
378 London Open 01-2014
379 Takapotku Open 2014
380 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
381 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
382 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
383 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
384 wintergo 2013 01-2014
385 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
386 Club tournament 01-2014
387 British Open Not So Open
388 Udine2013
389 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
391 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
392 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
393 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
394 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
395 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
396 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
397 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
398 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
399 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
400 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
401 La Carboneria 52-2013
402 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
403 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
404 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
405 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
406 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
407 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
408 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
409 Odense Christmas 2013
410 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
411 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
412 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
413 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
414 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
415 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
416 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
417 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
418 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
419 UCC Go Tournament 2013
420 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
421 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
422 Polish Championship League 50-2013
423 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
424 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
425 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
426 2013 South London double kyu
427 2013 South London mid kyu
428 2013 South London top kyu
429 2013 South London teachers tournament
430 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
431 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
432 Torneo di Firenze 2013
433 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
434 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
435 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
436 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
437 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
438 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
439 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
440
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
441 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
442 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
443 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
444 Coventry 49-2013
445 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
446 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
447 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
448 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
449 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
450 BGA Title Match 2013
451 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
452 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
453 Berlin Championship Final 2013
454 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
455 week 48 live TV events
456 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
457 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
458 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
459 La Carboneria 48-2013
460 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
461 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
462 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
463 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
464 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
465 Go to Innovation 2013 report
466 week 47 2013 live TV events
467 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
468 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
469 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
470 City Championship 47-2013
471 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
472 Three Peaks 47-2013
473 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
474 Gladiatore 2013
475 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
476 League of Legends
477 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
478 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
479 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
480 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
481 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
482 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
483 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
484 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
485 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
486 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
487 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
488 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
489 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
490 Fredericia Open 46-2013
491 The Finnish Championship League 2013
492 Study Tournament 46-2013
493 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
494 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
495 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
496 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
497 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
498 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
499 Perm Halloween 45-2013
500 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
501 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
502 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
503 European Go Student Championship 2013
504 Gothenburg Open 2013
505 Helsinki Casual 2013
506 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
507 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
508 Open Porto 2013
509 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
510 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
511 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
512 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
513 La Carboneria 44-2013
514 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
515 Mannheimer Aji 2013
516 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
517 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
518 Wessex 44-2013
519 Belfast Open 2013
520 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
521 Austrian Open 2013
522 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
523 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
524 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
525 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
526 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
527 Tenuki 2013
528 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
529 Slovenian Championship 2013
530 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
531 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
532 Norwegian Championship 2013
533 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
534 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
535 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
536 Mikulov Open 2013
537 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
538 Indis 2013
539 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
540 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
541 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
542 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
543 East Midlands 2013
544 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
545 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
546 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
547 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
548 Ukrainian Cup 2013
549 Bochumer Bambus 2013
550 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
551 Czech Championship 2013
552 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
553 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
554 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
555 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
556 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
557 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
558 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
559 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
560 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
561 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
562 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
563 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
564 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
565 34 Turniej VILO 2013
566 Oulun Syksy 2013
567 Board Games Festival 2013
568 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
569 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
570 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
571 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
572 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
573 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
574 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
575 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
576 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
577 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
578 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
579 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
580 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
581 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
582 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
583 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
584 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
585 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
586 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
587 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
588 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
589 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
590 Cup of Perm 2013
591 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
592 Shropshire 2013
593 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
594 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
595 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
597 17th Israeli Championship 2013
598 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
599 School Tournament- Polus 2013
600 SM1-karsinta 2013
601 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
602 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
603 Nuorten SM 2013
604 Championship of South Federal District 2013
605 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
606 City Day Tornament 2013
607 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
608 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
609 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
610 Cornish Open 2013
611 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
612 Torneo di Pisa 2013
613 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
614 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
615 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
616 Russian Female Championship 2013
617 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
618 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
619 Delfts Toernooi 2013
620 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
621 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
622 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
623 Schweriner Turnier 2013
624 Brno Tournament 2013
625 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
626 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
627 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
628 Northern 2013
629 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
630 Summer Tournament 2013
631 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
632 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
633 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
634 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
635 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
636 MSO Open 2013
637 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
638 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
639 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
640 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
641 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
642 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
643 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
644 Odense August 2013
645 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
646 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
647 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
648 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
649 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
650 Pogo Open 2013
651 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
652 World Youth Championship 2013
653 Vladimir Open 2013
654 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
655 Stockholm Open 2013
656 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
657 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
658 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
659 Odesa Golden 2013
660 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
661 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
662 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
663 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
664 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
665 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
666 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
667 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
668 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
669 Leksand Open 2013
670 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
671 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
672 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
673 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
674 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
675 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
676 Samsung Cup 2013
677 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
678 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
679 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
680 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
681 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
682 District Groningen 2013
683 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
684 Moyo Open 2013
685 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
686 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
687 Russian Team Championship 2013
688 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
689 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
690 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
691 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
693 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
694 Summer Go Camp 2013
695 Milton Keynes 2013
696 46th City Championship Finals 2013
697 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
698 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
699 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
700 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
701 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
702 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
703 Kieler Turnier 2013
704 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
705 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
706 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
707 Charlie Marlow 2013
708 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
709 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
710 Romanian National Championship 2013
711 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
712 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
713 Mangalia Open 2013
714 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
715 Welsh Open 2013
716 8th Marathon 2013
717 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
718 Durham 2013
719 Slovak Go Festival 2013
720 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
721 II Open de Bilbao 2013
722 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
723 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
724 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
725 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
726 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
727 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
728 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
729 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
730 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
731 Croatian open go championship 2013.
732 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
733 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
734 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
735 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
736 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
737 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
738 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
739 Galway Go Tournament 2013
740 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
741 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
742 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
743 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
744 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
745 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
746 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
747 Arundel 2013
748 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
749 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
750 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
751 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
752 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
753 Cup of Rivne 2013
754 Fredericia Open 2013
755 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
756 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
757 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
758 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
759 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
760 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
761 Scottish Open 2013
762 Challengers 2013
763 Apeldoorn 2013
764 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
765 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
766 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
767 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
768 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
769 Championship of Perm 2013
770 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
771 Kido Cup 2013
772 Go in Duketown 2013
773 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
774 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
775 Swiss Go Championship 2013
776 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
777 Open Lisboa 2013
778 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
779 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
780 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
781 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
782 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
783 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
784 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
785 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
786 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
787 Swedish Championship 2013
788 Teden Mladih 2013
789 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
790 Bracknell 2013
791 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
792 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
793 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
794 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
795 Amsterdam International 2013
796 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
797 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
798 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
799 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
800 Young Masters League 2013
801 Cambridge Barlow 2013
802 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
803 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
804 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
805 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
806 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
807 Go for Luzern 2013
808 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
809 Riga Open Go 2013
810 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
811 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
812 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
813 Interview with InSeong Hwang
814 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
815 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
816 Martinicup 2013
817 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
818 Torneo citta di Este 2013
819 Jaakko Munkki 2013
820 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
821 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
822 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
823 Danish Championship 2013
824 Spring tournament 2013
825 MSU Go Championship-2013
826 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
827 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
828 Birmingham 2013
829 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
830 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
831 Oslo Open 2013
832 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
833 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
834 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
835 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
836 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
837 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
838 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
839 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
840 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
841 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
842 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
843 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
844 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
845 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
846 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
847 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
848 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
849 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
850 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
851 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
852 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
853 Go Open Plzen 2013
854 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
855 British Open 2013
856 33 Turniej VILO 2013
857 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
858 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
859 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
860 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
861 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
862 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
863 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
864 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
865 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
866 Avignon Tournament 2013
867 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
868 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
869 Go Festival 2013
870 Passover Tournament 2013
871 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
872 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
873 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
874 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
875 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
876 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
877 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
878 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
879 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
880 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
881 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
882 Handicap Tournament 2013
883 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
884 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
885 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
886 Oulun Kevat 2013
887 rovnodennost 2013
888 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
889 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
890 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
891 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
892 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
893 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
894 go7ix 2013
895 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
896 6. Kyu turnir 2013
897 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
898 British Youth Championship 2013
899 Paris tournament 2013
900 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
901 Cup of Tula 2013
902 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
903 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
904 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
905 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
906 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
907 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
908 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
909 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
910 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
911 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
912 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
913 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
914 Trigantius 2013
915 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
916 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
917 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
918 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
919 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
920 Fredericia Spring 2013
921 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
922 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
923 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
924 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
925 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
926 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
927 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
928 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
929 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
930 2013 Confucius Cup
931 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
932 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
933 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
934 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
935 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
936 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
937 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
938 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
939 Oxford Ladder 2013
940 Blansko Tournament 2013
941 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
942 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
943 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
944 Welwyn Gardens 2013
945 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
946 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
947 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
948 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
949 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
950 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
951 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
952 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
953 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
954 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
955 Vasteras Open 2013
956 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
957 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
958 Cassovia Cup 2013
959 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
960 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
961 Polish Youth Championship 2013
962 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
963 FORAS 2013
964 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
965 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
966 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
967 Tiger beats Miffy
968 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
969 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
970 Cheshire Open 2013
971 28th Antony Tournament 2013
972 Winner`s sonata 2013
973 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
974 Haags Toernooi 2013
975 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
976 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
977 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
978 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
979 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
980 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
981 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
982 Festival Lariks 2013
983 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
984 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
985 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
986 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
987 Odense Winter 2013
988 Antony Tournament 2013
989 Orsay Tournament 2013
990 National Veteran Championship 2013
991 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
992 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
993 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
994 Dutch Female Championship 2013
995 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
996 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
997 Dutch Championship 2013
998 Maidenhead 2013
999 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1000 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1001 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1002 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1003 Winter Tournament 2013
1004 Jusandan 2013
1005 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1006 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1007 Wintergo 2012 2013
1008 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1009 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1010 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1011 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1012 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1013 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1014 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1015 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1016 Trys Karaliai 2013
1017 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1018 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1019 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1020 Essen 2013
1021 Decin Tournament 2013
1022 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1023 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1024 Torneo della Befana 2013
1025 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1026 La Carboneria 2013
1027 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1028 London Open 2013
1029 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1030 2013
1031 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1032 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1033 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1034 SM-finaali 2012
1035 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1036 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1037 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1038 GO7 Rapid 2012
1039 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1040 .Three dragons. 2012
1041 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1042 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1043 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1044 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1045 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1046 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1047 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1048 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1049 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1050 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1051 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1052 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1053 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1054 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1055 Championship of Karelia 2012
1056 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1057 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1058 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1059 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1060 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1061 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1062 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1063 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1064 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1065 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1066 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1067 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1068 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1069 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1070 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1071 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1072 David 2012
1073 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1074 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1075 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1076 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1077 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1078 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1079 Go Baron Finals Match
1080 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1081 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1082 38th Serbian championship 2012
1083 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1084 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1085 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1086 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1087 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1088 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1089 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1090 Polish Championship League 2012
1091 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1092 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1093 Coventry 2012
1094 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1095 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1096 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1097 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1098 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1099 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1100 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1101 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1102 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1103 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1104 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1105 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1106 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1107 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1108 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1109 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1110 UCC Open 2012
1111 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1112 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1113 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1114 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1115 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1116 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1117 Three Peaks 2012
1118 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1119 17th November Tournament 2012
1120 Il Gladiatore 2012
1121 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1122 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1123 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1124 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1125 On cherche un traducteur.
1126 Autumn Tournament 2012
1127 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1128 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1129 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1130 Austrian Open 2012
1131 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1132 Odense November 2012
1133 Berlin Go Week 2012
1134 Goeteborg Open 2012
1135 Oulun Syksy 2012
1136 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1137 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1138 Wessex 2012
1139 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1140 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1141 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1142 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1143 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1144 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1145 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1146 Salzburg 2012
1147 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1148 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1149 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1150 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1151 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1152 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1153 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1154 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1155 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1156 Palava Tournament 2012
1157 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1158 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1159 East Midlands 2012
1160 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1161 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1162 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1163 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1164 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1165 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1166 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1167 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1168 Norwegian Championship 2012
1169 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1170 Czech Female Championship 2012
1171 Czech Go Championship 2012
1172 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1173 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1174 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1175 Shodan Trophy 2012
1176 "Crow in a starry sky"
1177 Open Porto 2012
1178 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1179 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1180 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1181 Slovenian Championship 2012
1182 Board Games Festival 2012
1183 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1184 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1185 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1186 ProGO match- sept 2012
1187 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1188 Israeli Championship 2012
1189 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1190 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1191 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1192 Shropshire 2012
1193 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1194 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1195 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1196 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1197 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1198 Swindon 2012
1199 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1200 BGA Title Match 2012
1201 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1202 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1203 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1204 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1205 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1206 Cornish Open 2012
1207 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1208 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1209 Visegrad tour 2012
1210 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1211 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1212 Helsinki Casual 2012
1213 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1214 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1215 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1216 Northern 2012
1217 Campionato italiano 2012
1218 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1219 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1220 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1221 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1222 SM1-karsinta 2012
1223 European Female Championship 2012
1224 European Cup 2012
1225 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1226 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1227 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1228 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1229 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1230 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1231 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1232 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1233 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1234 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1235 Summer Tournament 2012
1236 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1237 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1238 Zurich 2012
1239 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1240 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1241 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1242 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1243 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1244 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1245 Russian Female Championship 2012
1246 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1247 MSO Open 2012
1248 Russian Women Championship
1249 Interview with Andrew Kay
1250 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1251 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1252 French Open Championship 2012
1253 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1254 Taiwanese Go stars
1255 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1256 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1257 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1258 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1259 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1260 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1261 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1262 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1263 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1264 Trickmove of the year!
1265 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1266 Lai Yu-Cheng
1267 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1268 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1269 WMSG 2012 day 3
1270 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1271 WMSG 2012 day 2
1272 WMSG 2012 day 1
1273 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1274 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1275 Interview with Jan Simara
1276 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1277 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1278 Altay Cup 2012
1279 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1280 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1281 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1282 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1283 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1284 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1285 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1286 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1287 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1288 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1289 TurkuGP 2012
1290 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1291 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1292 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1293 Moyo Open 2012
1294 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1295 Oulun Kesa 2012
1296 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1297 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1298 Bergen Open 2012
1299 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1300 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1301 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1302 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1303 Youth Go Camp 2012
1304 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1305 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1306 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1307 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1308 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1309 Russian Team Championship 2012
1310 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1311 Romanian Summer camp
1312 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1313 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1314 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1315 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1316 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1317 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1318 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1319 Freiburg 2012
1320 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1321 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1322 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1323 Milton Keynes 2012
1324 Leksand Open 2012
1325 Welsh Open 2012
1326 Graz 2012
1327 Durham 2012
1328 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1329 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1330 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1331 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1332 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1333 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1334 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1335 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1336 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1337 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1338 Takapotku Open 2012
1339 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1340 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1341 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1342 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1343 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1344 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1345 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1346 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1347 Cup of Rivne 2012
1348 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1349 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1350 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1351 Open Lx 2012
1352 Hungarian GP 2012
1353 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1354 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1355 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1356 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1357 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1358 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1359 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1360 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1361 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1362 Challengers 2012
1363 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1364 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1365 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1366 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1367 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1368 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1369 European Pair Go Championship
1370 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1371 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1372 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1373 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1374 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1375 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1376 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1377 Galway Tournament 2012
1378 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1379 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1380 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1381 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1382 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1383 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1384 Kidocup 2012
1385 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1386 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1387 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1388 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1389 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1390 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1391 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1392 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1393 Swedish Championship 2012
1394 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1395 Turniej Majowy 2012
1396 Scottish Open 2012
1397 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1398 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1399 Bracknell 2012
1400 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1401 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1402 Vetruse Cup 2012
1403 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1404 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1405 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1406 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1407 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1408 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1409 San Marino CON 2012
1410 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1411 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1412 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1413 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1414 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1415 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1416 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1417 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1418 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1419 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1420 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1421 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1422 Tartu Spring 2012
1423 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1424 Candidates 2012
1425 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1426 Britain seeks new leader
1427 Apeldoorn 2012
1428 Danish Championship 2012
1429 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1430 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1431 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1432 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1433 3. Giessener T19 2012
1434 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1435 Young Masters League 2012
1436 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1437 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1438 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1439 Oslo Open 2012
1440 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1441 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1442 Porfirion Cup 2012
1443 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1444 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1445 V.Valek memorial 2012
1446 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1447 British Open 2012
1448 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1449 Martinicup 2012
1450 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1451 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1452 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1453 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1454 Spring Tournament 2012
1455 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1456 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1457 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1458 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1459 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1460 Side Tournament 2012
1461 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1462 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1463 Slovenian open 2012
1464 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1465 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1466 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1467 Passover Tournament 2012
1468 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1469 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1470 2012 Canadian Open
1471 Nordic Championship 2012
1472 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1473 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1474 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1475 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1476 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1477 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1478 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1479 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1480 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1481 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1482 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1483 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1484 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1485 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1486 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1487 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1488 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1489 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1490 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1491 Go Open Plzen 2012
1492 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1493 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1494 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1495 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1496 Arundel 2012
1497 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1498 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1499 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1500 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1501 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1502 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1503 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1504 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1505 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1506 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1507 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1508 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1509 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1510 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1511 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1512 Next tournaments in France
1513 British Youth Championship 2012
1514 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1515 Skye 2012
1516 Ishi Open 2012
1517 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1518 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1519 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1520 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1521 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1522 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1523 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1524 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1525 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1526 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1527 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1528 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1529 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1530 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1531 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1532 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1533 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1534 Trigantius 2012
1535 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1536 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1537 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1538 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1539 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1540 Black Stone 2012
1541 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1542 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1543 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1544 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1545 2012 Confucius Cup
1546 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1547 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1548 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1549 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1550 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1551 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1552 Kido Cup 2012
1553 Poznan Casual 2012
1554 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1555 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1556 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1557 Oxford Ladder 2012
1558 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1559 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1560 World Student Championship 2012
1561 Blansko Tournament 2012
1562 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1563 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1564 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1565 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1566 Nottingham 2012
1567 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1568 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1569 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1570 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1571 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1572 zjAva 2012
1573 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1574 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1575 Oxford 2012
1576 FORAS 2012
1577 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1578 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1579 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1580 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1581 Cheshire Open 2012
1582 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1583 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1584 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1585 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1586 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1587 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1588 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1589 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1590 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1591 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1592 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1593 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1594 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1595 EYGC 2012
1596 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1597 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1598 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1599 Winter`s sonata 2012
1600 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1601 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1602 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1603 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1604 Bydgoszcz 2012
1605 Dutch Championship 2012
1606 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1607 Some news from France
1608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1609 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1611 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1612 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1613 Warszawa 2012
1614 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1615 2011 British Small Board Championship
1616 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1617 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1618 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1619 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1620 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1621 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1622 National Veteran Championship 2012
1623 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1624 Essen 2012
1625 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1626 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1627 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1628 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1629 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1630 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1631 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1632 Club Tournament 2012
1633 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1634 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1635 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1636 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1637 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1638 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1639 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1640 Black Stone 1-2012
1641 Trys Karaliai 2012
1642 La Carboneria 2012
1643 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1644 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1645 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1646 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1647 London Open 2011
1648 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1649 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1650 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1651 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1652 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1653 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1654 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1655 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1656 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1657 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1658 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1659 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1660 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1661 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1662 Legends Cadiz 2011
1663 The 2011 Oporto Open
1664 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1665 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1666 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1667 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1668 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1669 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1670 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1671 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1672 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1673 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1674 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1675 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1676 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1677 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1678 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1679 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1680 Arnhem 2011
1681 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1682 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1683 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1684 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1685 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1686 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1687 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1688 17th November Tournament 2011
1689 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1690 Antony Club 2011
1691 Berliner Kranich 2011
1692 German Go Championship 2011
1693 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1694 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1695 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1696 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1697 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1698 Denkstation 2011
1699 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1700 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1701 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1702 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1703 La Carboneria 2011
1704 Coventry 2011
1705 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1706 Go to Innovation 2011
1707 Three Peaks 2011
1708 .Three dragons. 2011
1709 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1710 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1711 Black Stone 11-2011
1712 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1713 Hungarian Open 2011
1714 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1715 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1716 Team championships round 3
1717 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1718 Club Tournament 2011
1719 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1720 Goteborg Open 2011
1721 Styrian Masters 2011
1722 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1723 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1724 Finnish Championship League 2011
1725 Berlin Go-week 2011
1726 East Midlands 2011
1727 Bydgoszcz 2011
1728 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1729 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1730 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1731 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1732 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1733 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1734 Brussels tournament 2011
1735 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1736 Wessex 2011
1737 Championship of Karelia 2011
1738 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1739 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1740 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1741 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1742 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1743 Black Stone 2011
1744 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1745 Balma Tournament 2011
1746 Oulun Syksy 2011
1747 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1748 Norwegian Championship 2011
1749 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1750 Palava Tournament 2011
1751 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1752 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1753 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1754 Copenhagen Open 2011
1755 European Students Championship 2011
1756 Salzburg 2011
1757 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1758 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1759 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1760 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1761 High Noon 2011
1762 Shodan Tournament 2011
1763 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1764 Israeli Championship 2011
1765 clubs under attack
1766 Board games festival 2011
1767 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1768 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1769 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1770 Go commercial
1771 Slovenian Championship 2011
1772 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1773 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1774 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1775 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1776 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1777 Poznan Casual 2011
1778 Shrewsbury 2011
1779 Insei League results: September, 2011
1780 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1781 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1782 EWGC Side Open 2011
1783 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1784 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1785 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1786 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1787 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1788 Autumn Tournament 2011
1789 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1790 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1791 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1792 Linkoeping Open 2011
1793 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1794 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1795 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1796 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1797 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1798 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1799 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1800 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1801 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1802 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1803 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1804 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1805 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1806 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1807 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1808 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1809 Swindon 2011
1810 Helsinki Casual 2011
1811 Pause
1812 2011 British Go Championship
1813 Cornish Open 2011
1814 Northern 2011
1815 XI Torneo di Pisa
1816 Delfts toernooi 2011
1817 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1818 7. WIGO-Turnier
1819 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1820 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1821 French Open Championship 2011
1822 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1823 Brno 2011
1824 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1825 SportAccord European Preliminary
1826 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1827 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1828 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1829 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1830 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1831 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1832 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1833 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1834 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1835 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1836 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1837 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1838 Single, hot and ........
1839 Best Go-video ever
1840 The power of a 9p
1841 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1842 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1843 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1844 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1845 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1846 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1847 EGC and WYGC 2011
1848 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1849 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1850 several recent results 5-2011
1851 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1852 Vetruse Cup 2011
1853 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1854 Galway Open 2011
1855 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1856 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1857 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1858 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1859 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1860 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1861 Danish Championship 2011
1862 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1863 German Championship 2011 qualification
1864 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1865 Go for Luzern 2011
1866 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1867 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1868 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1869 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1870 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1871 Murugandi reviews
1872 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1873 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1874 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1875 Shusaku Cup 2011
1876 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1877 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1878 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1879 March Tournaments
1880 Nottingham 2011
1881 Bonn 2011
1882 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1883 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1884 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1885 several recent results
1886 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1887 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1888 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1889 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1890 Oxford 2011
1891 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1892 Takapotku Open 2011
1893 Weekend Jan 22-23
1894 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1895 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1896 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1897 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1898 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1899 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1900 Wanted: editors and journalists
1901 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1902 Berlin Go-week 2010
1903 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1904 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1905 Championship Weekend
1906 Shrewsbury
1907 September tournaments - A class
1908 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1909 Linkoeping Open 2010
1910 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1911 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1912 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1913 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1914 Helsinki Casual 2010
1915 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1916 Antwerp 2010
1917 Kido Cup 2010
1918 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1919 British Championship Game 1
1920 10th Pisa Tournament
1921 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1922 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1923 Frioul 2010
1924 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1925 French open championship
1926 Iasi Cup 2010
1927 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1928 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1929 Japanese rules...?
1930 The dangers of gambling
1931 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1932 Tesuji of the week
1933 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1934 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1935 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1936 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1937 Big Nick
1938 bad moves
1939 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1940 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1941 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1942 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1943 Funniest remark on KGS today
1944 The Finnish system
1945 did you know...?
1946 after round 3
1947 The Monkey Jump
1948 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1949 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1950 New faces top Pardubice Open
1951 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1952 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1953 Results 18-20 June 2010
1954 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1955 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1956 Some other results from last weekend
1957 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1958 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1959 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1960 Electronic Archive
1961 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1962 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1963 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1964 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1965 Romanian Cup 2010
1966 2010 British Championship
1967 Strasbourg tournament
1968 Swiss Championship 2010
1969 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1970 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1971 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1972 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1973 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1974 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1975 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1976 Why Go
1977 French Youth Championships 2010
1978 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1979 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1980 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1981 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1982 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1983 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1984 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1985 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1986 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1987 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1988 News from Milan, Italy
1989 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1990 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1991 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1992 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1993 Artem strongest student
1994 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1995 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1996 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1997 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1998 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1999 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2000 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2001 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2002 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2003 Novosibirsk Championship
2004 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2005 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2006 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2007 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2008 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2009 Facebook: friends from France first
2010 Some Saturday results
2011 Scottish Championship News
2012 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2013 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2014 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2015 Tampere: many already registred
2016 EGD broke new record
2017 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2018 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2019 Reports from Russia
2020 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2021 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2022 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2023 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2024 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2025 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2026 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2027 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2028 Ali leads KILL-A
2029 Ankara again
2030 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2031 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2032 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2033 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2034 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2035 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2036 Kay wins British Open
2037 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2038 Let my people go
2039 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2040 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2041 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2042 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2043 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2044 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2045 Facebook for feedback
2046 KGS trials new Graphics
2047 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2048 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2049 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2050 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2051 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2052 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2053 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2054 World Pair-go Championship
2055 Fred filmed WMSG
2056 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2057 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2058 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2059 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2060 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2061 Weekend results from all over Europe
2062 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2063 11th Go to Innovation
2064 Many messages on Facebook
2065 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2066 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2067 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2068 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2069 Facebook chasebook
2070 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2071 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2072 Macfadyen Skye High
2073 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2074 Clash in C class
2075 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2076 Terwey tops Castrop
2077 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2078 Bucuresti 179 school
2079 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2080 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2081 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2082 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2083 Bundesliga back to normal
2084 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2085 Belgian Championship, part 1
2086 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2087 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2088 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2089 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2090 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2091 Vit views of vital points
2092 Red roses for favourite friend
2093 Flowers for ladies today
2094 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2095 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2096 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2097 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2098 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2099 Fredda first in KILL-A
2100 Future Champs of Hungary
2101 Chen chopped Dresden
2102 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2103 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2104 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2105 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2106 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2107 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2108 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2109 Berlin is one of several new awards
2110 Three won three in Nottingham
2111 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2112 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2113 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2114 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2115 Record audience expected at KGS
2116 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2117 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2118 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2119 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2120 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2121 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2122 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2123 Cambridge wins British League
2124 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2125 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2126 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2127 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2128 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2129 Quarter of a century at Antony
2130 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2131 Youngest pro ever is female
2132 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2133 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2134 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2135 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2136 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2137 Metta takes Tortellino
2138 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2139 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2140 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2141 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2142 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2143 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2144 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2145 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2146 Go behind bars
2147 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2148 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2149 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2150 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2151 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2152 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2153 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2154 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2155 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2156 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2157 Pal Pandanet Prime
2158 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2159 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2160 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2161 Rengo Song Contest
2162 European Go Congress in Tampere
2163 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2164 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2165 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2166 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2167 Growth of Wintergo
2168 Chinese took over London
2169 Short Summary of Last Week
2170 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2171 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2172 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2173 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2174 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2175 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2176 Book review 3-4: same structure
2177 Book review 3: Kamakura
2178 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2179 X-mas number puzzle
2180 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2181 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2182 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2183 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2184 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2185 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2186 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2187 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2188 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2189 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2190 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2191 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2192 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2193 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2194 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2195 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2196 Hungarian League
2197 Sunday December 13 - local results
2198 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2199 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2200 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2201 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2202 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2203 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2204 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2205 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2206 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2207 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2208 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2209 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2210 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2211 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2212 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2213 Secret of our style
2214 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2215 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2216 Oliver Wolf
2217 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2218 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2219 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2220 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2221 Pop Panda of Milano
2222 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2223 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2224 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2225 Mistrz Polski
2226 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2227 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2228 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2229 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2230 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2231 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2232 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2233 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2234 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2235 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2236 New: Life and Death channel
2237 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2238 Need for more reporters
2239 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2240 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2241 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2242 Wintergo will grow
2243 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2244 French Youth Congress
2245 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2246 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2247 Toulouse trashes to title
2248 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2249 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2250 Kido Cup
2251 Kölner Go-Turnier
2252 French GO Open Championship
2253 4 tournaments broadcasted
2254 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2255 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2256 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2257 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2258 FJ strikes again!
2259 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2260 Brabant 2008
2261 Joseki lessons part 2
2262 watch on fullscreen
2263 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2264 VIP-membership auto login
2265 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2266 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2267 Congress Champions 2008
2268 Naruto Reborn
2269 congress news 2008
2270 Naruto at the congress 2008
2271 Monkeys on a rock
2272 European Masters 2008
2273 Start European Go Congress 2008
2274 1000 members
2275 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2276 Tale about cats
2277 The European Masters 2007
2278 Vilach 2007
2279 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income