Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Mangalia Open 2013

15813721
Romania The Mangalia Open 2013, a class B tournament, played from 24-06-2013 to 26-06-2013 in Mangalia, Romania, was won by Sergiu Dan Iugulescu 2d, second came Sorin Sora 4d and third was Alexandru Pitrop 2d.
(photo George Chirila 1d place 4 of 26)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sat 29 June 2013




1 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2 Oslo Open 2016
3 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
4 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
5 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
6 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
7 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
8 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
9 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
10 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
11 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
12 Ascona 2016
13 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
14 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
15 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
16 Martinicup 17-2016
17 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
18 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
19 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
20 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
21 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
22 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
23 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
24 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
25 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
26 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
27 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
28 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
29 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
30 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
31 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
32 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
33 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
34 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
35 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
36 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
37 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
38 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
39 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
40 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
41 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
42 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
43 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
44 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
45 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
46 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
47 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
48 Prepare for Go 16-2016
49 Good mood 16-2016
50 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
51 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
52 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
53 Fredericia Spring 2016
54 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
55 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
56 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
57 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
58 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
59 Apeldoorn 2016
60 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
61 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
62 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
63 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
64 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
65 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
66 Championship of Perm 14-2016
67 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
68 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
69 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
70 British Open 14-2016
71 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
72 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
73 District Groningen 14-2016
74 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
75 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
76 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
77 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
78 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
79 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
80 Go Festival 13-2016
81 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
82 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
83 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
84 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
85 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
86 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
87 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
88 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
89 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
90 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
91 Nordic Championships 2016
92 Club Tournament 12-2016
93 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
94 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
95 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
96 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
97 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
98 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
99 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
100 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
101 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
102 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
103 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
104 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
105 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
106 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
107 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
108 OPEN IGC 2016
109 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
110 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
111 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
112 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
113 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
114 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
115 Nikorai do 12-2016
116 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
117 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
118 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
119 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
120 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
121 Trigantius 11-2016
122 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
123 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
124 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
125 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
126 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
127 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
128 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
129 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
130 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
131 Skye 10-2016
132 Dragon Cup 2016
133 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
134 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
135 La Carboneria 10-2016
136 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
137 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
138 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
139 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
140 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
141 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
142 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
143 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
144 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
145 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
146 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
147 Vaesteraas Open 2016
148 Odense Winter 2016
149 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
150 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
151 Kido Cup 08-2016
152 Foras 2016
153 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
154 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
155 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
156 La Carboneria 08-2016
157 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
158 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
159 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
160 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
161 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
162 La Carboneria 07-2016
163 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
164 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
165 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
166 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
167 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
168 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
169 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
170 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
171 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
172 Helsinki Open 2016
173 Cheshire Open 06-2016
174 Good mood 06-2016
175 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
176 Haags Toernooi 2016
177 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
178 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
179 La Carboneeria 06-2016
180 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
181 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
182 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
183 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
184 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
185 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
186 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
187 Dutch Championship 05-2016
188 Hana Cup 05-2016
189 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
190 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
191 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
192 La Carboneria 04-2016
193 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
194 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
196 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
197 Winter Tournament 04-2016
198 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
199 Maidenhead 03-2016
200 Essen 2016
201 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
202 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
203 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
204 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
205 Trys karaliai 2016
206 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
207 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
208 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
209 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
210 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
211 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
212 Jusandan 02-2016
213 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
214 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
215 Polish Championship League 02-2016
216 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
217 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
218 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
219 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
220 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
221 London Open 01-2016
222 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
223 Club tournament 01-2016
224 Restart of EuroGoTV
225 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
226 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
227 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
228 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
229 Close to be back online!!
230 And....will we be back?!!
231 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
232 Challengers 22-2015
233 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
234 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
235 Go in Duketown 22-2015
236 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
237 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
238 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
239 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
240 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
241 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
242 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
243 Touraine tournament 21-2015
244 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
245 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
246 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
247 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
248 Chinese National Team Championship results
249 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
250 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
251 Bracknell 21-2015
252 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
253 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
254 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
255 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
256 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
257 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
258 Supercon Sevilla 2015
259 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
260 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
261 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
262 Swedish Championships 2015
263 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
264 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
265 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
266 La Carboneria 20-2015
267 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
268 XVIII Madrid 2015
269 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
270 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
271 Chinese National Team Championship
272 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
273 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
274 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
275 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
276 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
277 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
278 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
279 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
280 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
281 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
282 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
283 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
284 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
285 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
286 GLOBIS Cup and more
287 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
288 Apeldoorn 2015
289 Candidates 19-2015
290 Danish Championship 2015
291 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
292 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
293 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
294 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
295 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
296 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
297 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
298 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
299 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
300 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
301 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
302 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
303 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
304 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
305 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
306 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
307 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
308 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
309 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
310 Moscow Championship 18-2015
311 Oslo Open 2015
312 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
313 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
314 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
315 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
316 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
317 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
318 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
319 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
320 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
321 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
322 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
323 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
324 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
325 Open EPFL 2015
326 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
327 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
328 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
329 Fredericia Spring 2015
330 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
331 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
332 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
333 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
334 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
335 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
336 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
337 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
338 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
339 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
340 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
341 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
342 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
343 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
344 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
345 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
346 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
347 Club Tournament 16-2015
348 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
349 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
350 Rennes tournament 16-2015
351 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
352 GO Open Plzen 2015
353 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
354 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
355 Oulun Kevat 2015
356 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
357 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
358 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
359 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
360 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
361 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
362 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
363 Nordic Championship 2015
364 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
365 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
366 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
367 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
368 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
369 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
370 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
371 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
372 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
373 Championship of Perm 14-2015
374 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
375 Go Festival 14-2015
376 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
377 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
378 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
379 British Open 14-2015
380 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
381 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
382 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
383 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
384 3la 13-2015
385 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
386 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
387 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
388 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
389 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
390 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
391 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
392 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
393 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
394 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
395 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
396 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
397 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
398 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
399 Erlangen 2015
400 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
401 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
402 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
403 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
404 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
405 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
406 Club Tournament 13-2015
407 GO for Luzern 2015
408 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
409 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
410 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
411 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
412 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
413 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
414 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
415 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
416 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
417 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
418 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
419 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
420 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
421 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
422 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
423 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
424 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
425 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
426 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
427 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
428 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
429 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
430 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
431 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
432 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
433 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
434 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
435 IGT Pisa 11-2015
436 Betting on the next move is back!
437 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
438 La Carboneria 11-2015
439 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
440 Trigantius 11-2015
441 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
442 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
443 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
444 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
445 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
446 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
447 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
448 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
449 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
450 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
451 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
452 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
453 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
454 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
455 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
457 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
458 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
459 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
460 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
461 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
462 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
463 La Carboneria 09-2015
464 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
465 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
466 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
467 Vaesteraas Open 2015
468 Kido Cup 09-2015
469 Club Tournament 09-2015
470 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
471 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
472 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
473 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
474 Silesian Cup 08-2015
475 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
476 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
477 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
478 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
479 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
480 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
481 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
482 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
483 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
484 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
485 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
486 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
487 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
488 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
489 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
490 Antony Tournament 08-2015
491 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
492 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
493 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
494 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
495 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
496 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
497 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
498 Club Tournament 07-2015
499 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
500 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
501 EGF Academy
502 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
503 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
504 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
505 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
506 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
507 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
508 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
509 Cheshire Open 07-2015
510 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
511 NOW LIVE
512 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
513 Larix-2015
514 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
515 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
516 Marathon Sente 06-2015
517 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
518 13th TIS 06-2015
519 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
520 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
521 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
522 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
523 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
524 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
525 Odense New Year 2015
526 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
527 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
528 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
529 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
530 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
531 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
532 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
533 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
534 Championship of School #43 05-2015
535 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
536 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
537 Dutch Female Championship 2015
538 Dutch Championship 05-2015
539 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
540 Kharkiv Championship 2015
541 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
542 Maidenhead 05-2015
543 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
544 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
545 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
546 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
547 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
548 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
549 New Improved Search Function
550 Jusandan 2015
551 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
552 Winter Tournament 04-2015
553 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
554 Torneo della Befana 2015
555 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
556 1st Varna Go Open 2015
557 Osaka Go Camp 2015
558 2015 Irish championship league
559 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
560 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
561 Essen 2015
562 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
563 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
564 wintergo_2014 03-2015
565 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
566 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
567 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
568 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
569 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
570 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
571 London Open 01-2015
572 Club tournament 01-2015
573 2015
574 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
575 La Carboneria 01-2014
576 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
577 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
578 New Year tournament 01-2014
579 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
580 Cup of Tver 01-2014
581 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
583 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
584 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
585 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
586 2014 Li Min Cup
587 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
588 AGOCA League 52-2014
589 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
590 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
591 La Carboneria 52-2014
592 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
593 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
594 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
595 2014 Hannuka Tournament
596 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
597 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
598 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
599 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
600 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
601 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
602 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
603 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
604 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
605 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
606 Polish Championship League 51-2014
607 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
608 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
609 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
610 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
611 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
612 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
613 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
614 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
615 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
616 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
617 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
618 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
619 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
620 Czech Female Championship 2014
621 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
622 Perpignan Tournament 2014
623 Italian Championship 2014
624 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
625 Paris Meijin A 2014
626 Paris Meijin B 2014
627 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
628 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
629 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
630 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
631 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
632 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
633 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
634 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
635 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
636 South London: double kyu 50-2014
637 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
638 South London: teachers 50-2014
639 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
640 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
641 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
642 Odense Christmas 2014
643 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
644 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
645 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
646 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
647 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
648 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
649 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
650 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
651 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
652 Turkish Go Championship 2014
653 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
654 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
655 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
656 La Carboneria 48-2014
657 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
658 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
659 Bochumer Bambus 2014
660 Mangafest 2014
661 Gothenburg Open 2014
662 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
663 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
664 Turku Championship 48-2014
665 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
666 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
667 Go to Innovation 47-2014
668 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
669 UCC Go Tournament 2014
670 Baltic Cup 47-2014
671 Club tournament 47-2014
672 La Carboneria 47-2014
673 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
674 Three Peaks 47-2014
675 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
676 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
677 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
678 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
679 City Championship 47-2014
680 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
681 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
682 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
683 Salzburg2014
684 Kauno taure 2014
685 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
686 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
687 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
688 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
689 Letchworth 46-2014
690 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
691 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
692 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
693 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
694 Rennes tournament 46-2014
695 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
696 17th November Tournament 46-2014
697 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
698 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
699 Cup of NSU 45-2014
700 Kharkiv Championship 2014
701 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
702 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
703 Fredericia Open 2014
704 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
705 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
706 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
707 Wessex 44-2014
708 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
709 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
710 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
711 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
712 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
713 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
714 Brussels 2014
715 Oulun Syksy 2014
716 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
717 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
718 La Carboneria 44-2014
719 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
720 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
721 Silesian Cup 43-2014
722 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
723 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
724 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
725 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
726 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
727 Open Porto 2014
728 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
729 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
730 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
731 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
732 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
733 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
734 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
735 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
736 Tenuki 2014
737 Slovenian Championship 2014
738 Club Tournament 42-2014
739 BGA Title Match 2014
740 Ukrainian Cup 2014
741 Lyon tournament 42-2014
742 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
743 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
744 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
745 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
746 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
747 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
748 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
749 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
750 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
751 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
752 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
753 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
754 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
755 European Student Go Championship 2014
756 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
757 Helsinki Casual 2014
758 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
759 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
760 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
761 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
762 Club Tournament 41-2014
763 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
764 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
765 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
766 Man v Machine
767 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
768 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
769 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
770 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
771 Silesian Cup 40-2014
772 Swindon 40-2014
773 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
774 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
775 Cup of Rivne 2014
776 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
777 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
778 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
779 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
780 Torneo di Pisa 2014
781 Zurich Tournament 2014
782 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
783 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
784 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
785 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
786 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
787 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
788 Shropshire 39-2014
789 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
790 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
791 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
792 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
793 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
794 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
795 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
796 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
797 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
798 Cornish Open 38-2014
799 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
800 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
801 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
802 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
803 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
804 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
805 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
806 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
807 Delfts Toernooi 2014
808 Northern 37-2014
809 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
810 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
811 City Day 37-2014
812 Odense Harvest 2014
813 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
814 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
815 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
816 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
817 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
818 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
819 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
820 International Go Cup 37-2014
821 Mangalia open 36-2014
822 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
823 EZERAI 2014
824 Summer Tournament 36-2014
825 Cup of Perm 36-2014
826 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
827 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
828 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
829 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
830 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
831 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
832 Belfast 2014
833 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
834 MSO Open 35-2014
835 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
836 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
837 Stockholm Open 2014
838 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
839 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
840 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
841 Vladimir Open 35-2014
842 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
843 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
844 Zomergo_2014
845 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
846 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
847 2014 August Tournament
848 Rostocker Ishi 2014
849 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
850 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
851 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
852 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
853 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
854 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
855 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
856 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
857 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
858 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
859 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
860 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
861 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
862 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
863 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
864 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
865 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
866 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
867 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
868 Torneo di Agordo 2014
869 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
870 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
871 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
872 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
873 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
874 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
875 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
876 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
877 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
878 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
879 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
880 47th City Championship Finals-2014
881 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
882 Cup of Russia 30-2014
883 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
884 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
885 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
886 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
887 Candidate for the office of EGF president
888 Part 2
889 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
890 Hungarian Go camp 2014
891 2014 July Tournament
892 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
893 Croatian open go championship 2014
894 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
895 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
896 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
897 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
898 Odesa Region Championship 2014
899 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
900 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
901 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
902 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
903 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
904 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
905 CPT2014Amstelveen
906 European Student Go Tournament 2014
907 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
908 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
909 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
910 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
911 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
912 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
913 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
914 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
915 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
916 Czech Championship 27-2014
917 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
918 IGA Correspondence Championship
919 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
920 Milton Keynes 27-2014
921 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
922 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
923 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
924 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
925 Club Tournament 26-2014
926 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
927 Welsh Open 26-2014
928 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
929 EWGC 2014
930 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
931 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
932 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
933 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
934 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
935 Vienna 2014
936 Durham 25-2014
937 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
938 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
939 Iron Man 2014
940 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
941 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
942 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
943 Club Tournament 24-2014
944 Open Lisboa 2014
945 Go in Duketown 24-2014
946 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
947 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
948 Kidocup 2014-Main
949 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
950 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
951 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
952 Millenium Cup 24-2014
953 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
954 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
955 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
956 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
957 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
958 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
959 Swedish Championship 2014
960 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
961 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
962 Club Tournament 23-2014
963 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
964 Csiki Cup 23-2014
965 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
966 Victory Cup 23-2014
967 Cup of Samara 22-2014
968 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
969 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
970 Scottish Open 22-2014
971 Challengers 22-2014
972 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
973 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
974 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
975 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
976 Apeldoorn 2014
977 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
978 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
979 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
980 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
981 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
982 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
983 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
984 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
985 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
986 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
987 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
988 La Carboneria 21-2014
989 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
990 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
991 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
992 British Youth Championship 21-2014
993 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
994 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
995 Freiburg 2014
996 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
997 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
998 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
999 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1000 Open IGC 2014
1001 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1002 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1003 Danish Championship 2014
1004 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1005 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1006 XVII Madrid 2014
1007 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1008 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1009 Bracknell 20-2014
1010 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1011 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1012 Oslo Open 2014
1013 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1014 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1015 La Carboneria 19-2014
1016 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1017 Candidates 19-2014
1018 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1019 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1020 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1021 Go for Luzern 2014
1022 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1023 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1024 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1025 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1026 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1027 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1028 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1029 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1030 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1031 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1032 Club Tournament 18-2014
1033 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1034 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1035 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1036 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1037 Martinicup 17-2014
1038 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1039 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1040 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1041 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1042 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1043 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1044 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1045 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1046 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1047 Nordic Championship 2014
1048 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1049 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1050 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1051 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1052 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1053 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1054 Tournaments coming up
1055 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1056 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1057 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1058 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1059 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1060 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1061 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1062 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1063 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1064 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1065 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1066 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1067 Tula Cup 15-2014
1068 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1069 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1070 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1071 Antwerpen 2014
1072 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1073 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1074 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1075 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1076 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1077 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1078 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1079 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1080 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1081 La Carboneria 15-2014
1082 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1083 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1084 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1085 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1086 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1087 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1088 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1089 Birmingham 14-2014
1090 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1091 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1092 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1093 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1094 La Carboneria 13-2014
1095 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1096 Kani6 2014
1097 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1098 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1099 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1100 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1101 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1102 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1103 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1104 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1105 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1106 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1107 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1108 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1109 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1110 Skye 12-2014
1111 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1112 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1113 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1114 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1115 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1116 Vasteras Open 2014
1117 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1118 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1119 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1120 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1121 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1122 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1123 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1124 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1125 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1126 Trigantius 11-2014
1127 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1128 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1129 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1130 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1131 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1132 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1133 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1134 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1135 Go Festival 10-2014
1136 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1138 British Open 10-2014
1139 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1140 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1141 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1142 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1143 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1144 La Carboneria 09-2014
1145 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1146 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1147 Kido Cup 09-2014
1148 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1149 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1150 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1151 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1152 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1153 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1154 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1155 La Carboneria 08-2014
1156 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1157 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1158 2014 Confucius Cup
1159 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1160 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1161 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1162 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1163 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1164 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1165 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1166 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1167 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1168 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1169 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1170 Haags Toernooi 2014
1171 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1172 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1173 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1174 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1175 12th TIS 07-2014
1176 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1177 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1178 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1179 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1180 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1181 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1182 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1183 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1184 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1185 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1186 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1187 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1188 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1189 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1190 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1191 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1192 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1193 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1194 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1195 Odense Winter 05-2014
1196 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1197 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1198 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1199 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1200 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1201 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1202 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1203 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1204 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1205 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1206 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1207 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1208 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1209 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1210 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1211 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1212 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1213 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1214 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1215 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1216 La Carboneria 04-2014
1217 Trys Karaliai 2014
1218 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1219 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1220 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1221 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1222 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1223 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1224 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1225 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1226 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1227 Maidenhead 04-2014
1228 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1229 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1230 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1231 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1232 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1233 Torneo Befana 2014
1234 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1235 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1236 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1237 British Open Now Open to All
1238 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1239 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1240 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1241 London Open 01-2014
1242 Takapotku Open 2014
1243 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1244 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1245 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1246 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1247 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1248 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1249 Club tournament 01-2014
1250 British Open Not So Open
1251 Udine2013
1252 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1253 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1254 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1255 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1256 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1257 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1258 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1259 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1260 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1261 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1262 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1263 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1264 La Carboneria 52-2013
1265 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1266 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1267 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1268 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1269 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1270 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1271 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1272 Odense Christmas 2013
1273 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1274 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1275 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1276 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1277 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1278 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1279 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1280 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1281 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1282 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1283 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1284 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1285 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1286 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1287 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1288 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1289 2013 South London double kyu
1290 2013 South London mid kyu
1291 2013 South London top kyu
1292 2013 South London teachers tournament
1293 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1294 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1295 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1296 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1297 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1298 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1299 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1300 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1301 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1302 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1303
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1304 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1305 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1306 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1307 Coventry 49-2013
1308 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1309 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1310 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1311 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1312 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1313 BGA Title Match 2013
1314 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1315 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1316 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1317 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1318 week 48 live TV events
1319 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1320 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1321 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1322 La Carboneria 48-2013
1323 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1324 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1325 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1326 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1327 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1328 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1329 week 47 2013 live TV events
1330 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1331 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1332 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1333 City Championship 47-2013
1334 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1335 Three Peaks 47-2013
1336 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1337 Gladiatore 2013
1338 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1339 League of Legends
1340 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1341 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1342 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1343 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1344 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1345 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1346 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1347 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1348 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1349 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1350 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1351 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1352 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1353 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1354 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1355 Study Tournament 46-2013
1356 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1357 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1358 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1359 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1360 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1361 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1362 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1363 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1364 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1365 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1366 European Go Student Championship 2013
1367 Gothenburg Open 2013
1368 Helsinki Casual 2013
1369 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1370 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1371 Open Porto 2013
1372 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1373 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1374 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1375 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1376 La Carboneria 44-2013
1377 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1378 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1379 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1380 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1381 Wessex 44-2013
1382 Belfast Open 2013
1383 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1384 Austrian Open 2013
1385 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1386 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1388 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1389 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1390 Tenuki 2013
1391 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1392 Slovenian Championship 2013
1393 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1394 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1395 Norwegian Championship 2013
1396 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1397 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1398 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1399 Mikulov Open 2013
1400 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1401 Indis 2013
1402 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1403 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1404 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1405 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1406 East Midlands 2013
1407 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1408 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1409 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1410 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1411 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1412 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1413 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1414 Czech Championship 2013
1415 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1416 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1417 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1418 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1419 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1420 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1421 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1422 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1423 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1424 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1425 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1426 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1427 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1428 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1429 Oulun Syksy 2013
1430 Board Games Festival 2013
1431 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1432 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1433 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1434 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1435 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1436 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1437 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1438 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1439 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1440 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1441 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1442 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1443 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1444 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1445 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1446 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1447 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1448 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1449 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1450 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1451 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1452 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1453 Cup of Perm 2013
1454 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1455 Shropshire 2013
1456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1457 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1458 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1459 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1460 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1461 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1462 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1463 SM1-karsinta 2013
1464 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1465 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1466 Nuorten SM 2013
1467 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1468 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1469 City Day Tornament 2013
1470 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1471 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1472 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1473 Cornish Open 2013
1474 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1475 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1476 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1477 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1478 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1479 Russian Female Championship 2013
1480 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1481 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1482 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1483 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1484 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1485 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1486 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1487 Brno Tournament 2013
1488 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1489 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1490 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1491 Northern 2013
1492 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1493 Summer Tournament 2013
1494 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1495 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1496 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1497 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1498 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1499 MSO Open 2013
1500 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1501 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1502 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1503 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1504 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1505 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1506 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1507 Odense August 2013
1508 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1509 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1510 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1511 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1512 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1513 Pogo Open 2013
1514 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1515 World Youth Championship 2013
1516 Vladimir Open 2013
1517 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1518 Stockholm Open 2013
1519 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1520 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1521 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1522 Odesa Golden 2013
1523 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1524 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1525 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1526 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1527 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1528 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1529 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1530 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1531 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1532 Leksand Open 2013
1533 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1534 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1535 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1536 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1537 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1538 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1539 Samsung Cup 2013
1540 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1541 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1542 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1543 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1544 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1545 District Groningen 2013
1546 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1547 Moyo Open 2013
1548 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1549 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1550 Russian Team Championship 2013
1551 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1552 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1553 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1554 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1555 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1556 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1557 Summer Go Camp 2013
1558 Milton Keynes 2013
1559 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1560 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1561 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1562 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1563 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1564 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1565 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1566 Kieler Turnier 2013
1567 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1568 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1569 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1570 Charlie Marlow 2013
1571 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1572 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1573 Romanian National Championship 2013
1574 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1575 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1576 Mangalia Open 2013
1577 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1578 Welsh Open 2013
1579 8th Marathon 2013
1580 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1581 Durham 2013
1582 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1583 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1584 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1585 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1586 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1587 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1588 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1589 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1590 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1591 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1592 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1593 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1594 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1595 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1596 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1597 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1598 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1599 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1600 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1601 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1602 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1603 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1604 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1605 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1606 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1607 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1608 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1609 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1610 Arundel 2013
1611 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1612 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1613 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1614 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1615 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1616 Cup of Rivne 2013
1617 Fredericia Open 2013
1618 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1619 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1620 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1621 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1622 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1623 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1624 Scottish Open 2013
1625 Challengers 2013
1626 Apeldoorn 2013
1627 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1628 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1629 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1630 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1631 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1632 Championship of Perm 2013
1633 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1634 Kido Cup 2013
1635 Go in Duketown 2013
1636 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1637 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1638 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1639 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1640 Open Lisboa 2013
1641 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1642 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1643 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1644 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1645 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1646 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1647 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1648 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1649 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1650 Swedish Championship 2013
1651 Teden Mladih 2013
1652 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1653 Bracknell 2013
1654 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1655 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1656 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1657 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1658 Amsterdam International 2013
1659 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1660 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1661 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1662 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1663 Young Masters League 2013
1664 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1665 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1666 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1667 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1668 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1669 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1670 Go for Luzern 2013
1671 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1672 Riga Open Go 2013
1673 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1674 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1675 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1676 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1677 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1678 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1679 Martinicup 2013
1680 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1681 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1682 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1683 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1684 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1685 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1686 Danish Championship 2013
1687 Spring tournament 2013
1688 MSU Go Championship-2013
1689 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1690 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1691 Birmingham 2013
1692 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1693 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1694 Oslo Open 2013
1695 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1696 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1697 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1698 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1699 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1700 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1701 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1702 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1703 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1704 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1705 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1706 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1707 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1708 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1709 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1710 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1711 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1712 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1713 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1714 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1715 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1716 Go Open Plzen 2013
1717 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1718 British Open 2013
1719 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1720 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1721 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1722 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1723 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1724 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1725 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1726 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1727 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1728 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1729 Avignon Tournament 2013
1730 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1731 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1732 Go Festival 2013
1733 Passover Tournament 2013
1734 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1735 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1736 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1737 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1738 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1739 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1740 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1741 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1742 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1743 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1744 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1745 Handicap Tournament 2013
1746 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1747 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1748 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1749 Oulun Kevat 2013
1750 rovnodennost 2013
1751 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1752 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1753 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1754 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1755 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1756 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1757 go7ix 2013
1758 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1759 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1760 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1761 British Youth Championship 2013
1762 Paris tournament 2013
1763 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1764 Cup of Tula 2013
1765 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1766 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1767 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1768 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1769 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1770 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1771 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1772 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1773 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1774 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1775 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1776 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1777 Trigantius 2013
1778 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1779 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1780 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1781 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1782 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1783 Fredericia Spring 2013
1784 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1785 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1786 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1787 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1788 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1789 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1790 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1791 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1792 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1793 2013 Confucius Cup
1794 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1795 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1796 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1797 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1798 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1799 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1800 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1801 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1802 Oxford Ladder 2013
1803 Blansko Tournament 2013
1804 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1805 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1806 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1807 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1808 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1809 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1810 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1811 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1812 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1813 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1814 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1815 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1816 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1817 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1818 Vasteras Open 2013
1819 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1820 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1821 Cassovia Cup 2013
1822 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1823 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1824 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1825 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1826 FORAS 2013
1827 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1828 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1829 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1830 Tiger beats Miffy
1831 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1832 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1833 Cheshire Open 2013
1834 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1835 Winner`s sonata 2013
1836 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1837 Haags Toernooi 2013
1838 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1839 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1840 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1841 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1842 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1843 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1844 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1845 Festival Lariks 2013
1846 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1847 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1848 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1849 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1850 Odense Winter 2013
1851 Antony Tournament 2013
1852 Orsay Tournament 2013
1853 National Veteran Championship 2013
1854 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1855 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1856 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1857 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1858 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1859 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1860 Dutch Championship 2013
1861 Maidenhead 2013
1862 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1863 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1864 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1865 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1866 Winter Tournament 2013
1867 Jusandan 2013
1868 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1869 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1870 Wintergo 2012 2013
1871 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1872 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1873 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1874 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1875 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1876 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1877 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1878 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1879 Trys Karaliai 2013
1880 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1881 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1882 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1883 Essen 2013
1884 Decin Tournament 2013
1885 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1886 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1887 Torneo della Befana 2013
1888 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1889 La Carboneria 2013
1890 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1891 London Open 2013
1892 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1893 2013
1894 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1895 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1896 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1897 SM-finaali 2012
1898 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1899 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1900 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1901 GO7 Rapid 2012
1902 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1903 .Three dragons. 2012
1904 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1905 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1906 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1907 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1908 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1909 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1910 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1911 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1912 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1913 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1914 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1915 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1916 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1917 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1918 Championship of Karelia 2012
1919 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1920 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1921 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1922 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1923 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1924 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1925 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1926 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1927 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1928 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1929 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1930 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1931 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1932 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1933 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1934 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1935 David 2012
1936 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1937 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1938 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1939 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1940 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1941 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1942 Go Baron Finals Match
1943 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1944 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1945 38th Serbian championship 2012
1946 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1947 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1948 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1949 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1950 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1951 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1952 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1953 Polish Championship League 2012
1954 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1955 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1956 Coventry 2012
1957 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1958 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1959 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1960 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1961 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1962 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1963 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1964 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1965 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1966 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1967 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1968 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1969 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1970 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1971 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1972 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1973 UCC Open 2012
1974 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1975 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1976 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1977 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1978 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1979 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1980 Three Peaks 2012
1981 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1982 17th November Tournament 2012
1983 Il Gladiatore 2012
1984 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1985 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1986 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1987 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1988 On cherche un traducteur.
1989 Autumn Tournament 2012
1990 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1991 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1992 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1993 Austrian Open 2012
1994 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1995 Odense November 2012
1996 Berlin Go Week 2012
1997 Goeteborg Open 2012
1998 Oulun Syksy 2012
1999 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2000 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2001 Wessex 2012
2002 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2003 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2004 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2005 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2006 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2007 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2008 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2009 Salzburg 2012
2010 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2011 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2012 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2013 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2014 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2015 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2016 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2017 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2018 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2019 Palava Tournament 2012
2020 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2021 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2022 East Midlands 2012
2023 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2024 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2025 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2026 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2027 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2028 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2029 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2030 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2031 Norwegian Championship 2012
2032 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2033 Czech Female Championship 2012
2034 Czech Go Championship 2012
2035 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2036 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2037 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2038 Shodan Trophy 2012
2039 "Crow in a starry sky"
2040 Open Porto 2012
2041 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2042 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2043 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2044 Slovenian Championship 2012
2045 Board Games Festival 2012
2046 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2047 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2048 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2049 ProGO match- sept 2012
2050 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2051 Israeli Championship 2012
2052 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2053 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2054 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2055 Shropshire 2012
2056 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2057 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2058 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2059 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2060 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2061 Swindon 2012
2062 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2063 BGA Title Match 2012
2064 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2065 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2066 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2067 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2068 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2069 Cornish Open 2012
2070 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2071 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2072 Visegrad tour 2012
2073 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2074 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2075 Helsinki Casual 2012
2076 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2077 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2078 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2079 Northern 2012
2080 Campionato italiano 2012
2081 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2082 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2083 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2084 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2085 SM1-karsinta 2012
2086 European Female Championship 2012
2087 European Cup 2012
2088 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2089 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2090 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2091 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2092 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2093 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2094 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2095 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2096 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2097 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2098 Summer Tournament 2012
2099 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2100 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2101 Zurich 2012
2102 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2103 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2104 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2105 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2106 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2107 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2108 Russian Female Championship 2012
2109 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2110 MSO Open 2012
2111 Russian Women Championship
2112 Interview with Andrew Kay
2113 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2114 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2115 French Open Championship 2012
2116 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2117 Taiwanese Go stars
2118 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2119 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2120 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2121 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2122 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2123 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2124 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2125 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2126 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2127 Trickmove of the year!
2128 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2129 Lai Yu-Cheng
2130 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2131 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2132 WMSG 2012 day 3
2133 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2134 WMSG 2012 day 2
2135 WMSG 2012 day 1
2136 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2137 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2138 Interview with Jan Simara
2139 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2140 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2141 Altay Cup 2012
2142 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2143 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2144 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2145 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2146 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2147 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2148 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2149 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2150 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2151 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2152 TurkuGP 2012
2153 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2154 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2155 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2156 Moyo Open 2012
2157 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2158 Oulun Kesa 2012
2159 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2160 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2161 Bergen Open 2012
2162 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2163 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2164 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2165 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2166 Youth Go Camp 2012
2167 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2168 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2169 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2170 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2171 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2172 Russian Team Championship 2012
2173 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2174 Romanian Summer camp
2175 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2176 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2177 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2178 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2179 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2180 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2181 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2182 Freiburg 2012
2183 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2184 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2185 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2186 Milton Keynes 2012
2187 Leksand Open 2012
2188 Welsh Open 2012
2189 Graz 2012
2190 Durham 2012
2191 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2192 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2193 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2194 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2195 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2196 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2197 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2198 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2199 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2200 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2201 Takapotku Open 2012
2202 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2203 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2204 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2205 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2206 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2207 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2208 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2209 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2210 Cup of Rivne 2012
2211 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2212 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2213 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2214 Open Lx 2012
2215 Hungarian GP 2012
2216 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2217 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2218 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2219 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2220 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2221 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2222 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2223 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2224 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2225 Challengers 2012
2226 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2227 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2228 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2229 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2230 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2231 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2232 European Pair Go Championship
2233 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2234 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2235 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2236 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2237 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2238 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2239 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2240 Galway Tournament 2012
2241 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2242 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2243 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2244 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2245 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2246 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2247 Kidocup 2012
2248 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2249 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2250 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2251 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2252 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2253 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2254 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2255 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2256 Swedish Championship 2012
2257 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2258 Turniej Majowy 2012
2259 Scottish Open 2012
2260 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2261 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2262 Bracknell 2012
2263 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2264 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2265 Vetruse Cup 2012
2266 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2267 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2268 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2269 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2270 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2271 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2272 San Marino CON 2012
2273 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2274 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2275 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2276 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2277 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2278 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2279 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2280 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2281 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2282 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2283 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2284 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2285 Tartu Spring 2012
2286 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2287 Candidates 2012
2288 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2289 Britain seeks new leader
2290 Apeldoorn 2012
2291 Danish Championship 2012
2292 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2293 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2294 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2295 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2296 3. Giessener T19 2012
2297 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2298 Young Masters League 2012
2299 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2300 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2301 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2302 Oslo Open 2012
2303 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2304 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2305 Porfirion Cup 2012
2306 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2307 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2308 V.Valek memorial 2012
2309 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2310 British Open 2012
2311 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2312 Martinicup 2012
2313 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2314 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2315 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2316 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2317 Spring Tournament 2012
2318 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2319 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2320 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2321 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2322 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2323 Side Tournament 2012
2324 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2325 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2326 Slovenian open 2012
2327 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2328 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2329 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2330 Passover Tournament 2012
2331 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2332 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2333 2012 Canadian Open
2334 Nordic Championship 2012
2335 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2336 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2337 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2338 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2339 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2340 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2341 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2342 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2343 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2344 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2345 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2346 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2347 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2348 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2349 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2350 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2351 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2352 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2353 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2354 Go Open Plzen 2012
2355 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2356 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2357 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2358 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2359 Arundel 2012
2360 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2361 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2362 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2363 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2364 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2365 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2366 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2367 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2368 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2369 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2370 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2371 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2372 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2373 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2374 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2375 Next tournaments in France
2376 British Youth Championship 2012
2377 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2378 Skye 2012
2379 Ishi Open 2012
2380 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2381 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2382 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2383 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2384 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2385 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2386 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2387 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2388 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2389 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2390 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2391 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2392 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2393 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2394 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2395 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2396 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2397 Trigantius 2012
2398 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2399 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2400 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2401 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2402 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2403 Black Stone 2012
2404 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2405 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2406 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2407 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2408 2012 Confucius Cup
2409 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2410 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2411 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2412 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2413 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2414 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2415 Kido Cup 2012
2416 Poznan Casual 2012
2417 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2418 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2419 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2420 Oxford Ladder 2012
2421 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2422 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2423 World Student Championship 2012
2424 Blansko Tournament 2012
2425 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2426 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2427 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2428 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2429 Nottingham 2012
2430 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2431 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2432 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2433 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2434 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2435 zjAva 2012
2436 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2437 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2438 Oxford 2012
2439 FORAS 2012
2440 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2441 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2442 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2443 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2444 Cheshire Open 2012
2445 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2446 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2447 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2448 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2449 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2450 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2451 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2452 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2453 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2454 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2455 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2456 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2457 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2458 EYGC 2012
2459 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2460 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2461 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2462 Winter`s sonata 2012
2463 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2464 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2465 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2466 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2467 Bydgoszcz 2012
2468 Dutch Championship 2012
2469 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2470 Some news from France
2471 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2472 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2473 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2474 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2475 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2476 Warszawa 2012
2477 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2478 2011 British Small Board Championship
2479 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2480 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2481 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2482 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2483 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2484 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2485 National Veteran Championship 2012
2486 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2487 Essen 2012
2488 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2489 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2490 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2491 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2492 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2493 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2494 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2495 Club Tournament 2012
2496 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2497 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2498 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2499 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2500 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2501 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2502 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2503 Black Stone 1-2012
2504 Trys Karaliai 2012
2505 La Carboneria 2012
2506 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2507 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2508 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2509 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2510 London Open 2011
2511 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2512 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2513 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2514 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2515 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2516 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2517 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2518 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2519 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2520 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2521 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2522 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2523 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2524 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2525 Legends Cadiz 2011
2526 The 2011 Oporto Open
2527 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2528 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2529 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2530 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2531 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2532 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2533 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2534 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2535 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2536 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2537 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2538 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2539 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2540 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2541 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2542 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2543 Arnhem 2011
2544 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2545 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2546 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2547 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2548 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2549 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2550 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2551 17th November Tournament 2011
2552 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2553 Antony Club 2011
2554 Berliner Kranich 2011
2555 German Go Championship 2011
2556 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2557 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2558 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2559 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2560 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2561 Denkstation 2011
2562 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2563 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2564 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2565 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2566 La Carboneria 2011
2567 Coventry 2011
2568 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2569 Go to Innovation 2011
2570 Three Peaks 2011
2571 .Three dragons. 2011
2572 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2573 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2574 Black Stone 11-2011
2575 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2576 Hungarian Open 2011
2577 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2578 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2579 Team championships round 3
2580 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2581 Club Tournament 2011
2582 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2583 Goteborg Open 2011
2584 Styrian Masters 2011
2585 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2586 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2587 Finnish Championship League 2011
2588 Berlin Go-week 2011
2589 East Midlands 2011
2590 Bydgoszcz 2011
2591 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2592 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2593 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2594 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2595 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2596 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2597 Brussels tournament 2011
2598 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2599 Wessex 2011
2600 Championship of Karelia 2011
2601 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2602 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2603 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2604 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2605 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2606 Black Stone 2011
2607 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2608 Balma Tournament 2011
2609 Oulun Syksy 2011
2610 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2611 Norwegian Championship 2011
2612 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2613 Palava Tournament 2011
2614 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2615 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2616 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2617 Copenhagen Open 2011
2618 European Students Championship 2011
2619 Salzburg 2011
2620 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2621 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2622 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2623 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2624 High Noon 2011
2625 Shodan Tournament 2011
2626 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2627 Israeli Championship 2011
2628 clubs under attack
2629 Board games festival 2011
2630 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2631 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2632 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2633 Go commercial
2634 Slovenian Championship 2011
2635 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2636 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2637 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2638 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2639 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2640 Poznan Casual 2011
2641 Shrewsbury 2011
2642 Insei League results: September, 2011
2643 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2644 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2645 EWGC Side Open 2011
2646 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2647 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2648 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2649 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2650 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2651 Autumn Tournament 2011
2652 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2653 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2654 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2655 Linkoeping Open 2011
2656 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2657 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2658 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2659 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2660 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2661 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2662 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2663 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2664 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2665 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2666 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2667 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2668 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2669 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2670 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2671 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2672 Swindon 2011
2673 Helsinki Casual 2011
2674 Pause
2675 2011 British Go Championship
2676 Cornish Open 2011
2677 Northern 2011
2678 XI Torneo di Pisa
2679 Delfts toernooi 2011
2680 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2681 7. WIGO-Turnier
2682 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2683 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2684 French Open Championship 2011
2685 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2686 Brno 2011
2687 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2688 SportAccord European Preliminary
2689 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2690 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2691 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2692 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2693 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2694 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2695 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2696 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2697 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2698 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2699 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2700 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2701 Single, hot and ........
2702 Best Go-video ever
2703 The power of a 9p
2704 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2705 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2706 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2707 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2708 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2709 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2710 EGC and WYGC 2011
2711 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2712 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2713 several recent results 5-2011
2714 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2715 Vetruse Cup 2011
2716 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2717 Galway Open 2011
2718 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2719 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2720 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2721 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2722 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2723 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2724 Danish Championship 2011
2725 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2726 German Championship 2011 qualification
2727 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2728 Go for Luzern 2011
2729 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2730 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2731 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2732 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2733 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2734 Murugandi reviews
2735 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2736 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2737 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2738 Shusaku Cup 2011
2739 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2740 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2741 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2742 March Tournaments
2743 Nottingham 2011
2744 Bonn 2011
2745 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2746 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2747 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2748 several recent results
2749 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2750 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2751 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2752 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2753 Oxford 2011
2754 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2755 Takapotku Open 2011
2756 Weekend Jan 22-23
2757 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2758 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2759 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2760 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2761 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2762 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2763 Wanted: editors and journalists
2764 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2765 Berlin Go-week 2010
2766 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2767 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2768 Championship Weekend
2769 Shrewsbury
2770 September tournaments - A class
2771 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2772 Linkoeping Open 2010
2773 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2774 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2775 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2776 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2777 Helsinki Casual 2010
2778 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2779 Antwerp 2010
2780 Kido Cup 2010
2781 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2782 British Championship Game 1
2783 10th Pisa Tournament
2784 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2785 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2786 Frioul 2010
2787 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2788 French open championship
2789 Iasi Cup 2010
2790 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2791 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2792 Japanese rules...?
2793 The dangers of gambling
2794 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2795 Tesuji of the week
2796 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2797 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2798 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2799 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2800 Big Nick
2801 bad moves
2802 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2803 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2804 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2805 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2806 Funniest remark on KGS today
2807 The Finnish system
2808 did you know...?
2809 after round 3
2810 The Monkey Jump
2811 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2812 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2813 New faces top Pardubice Open
2814 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2815 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2816 Results 18-20 June 2010
2817 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2818 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2819 Some other results from last weekend
2820 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2821 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2822 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2823 Electronic Archive
2824 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2825 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2826 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2827 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2828 Romanian Cup 2010
2829 2010 British Championship
2830 Strasbourg tournament
2831 Swiss Championship 2010
2832 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2833 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2834 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2835 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2836 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2837 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2838 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2839 Why Go
2840 French Youth Championships 2010
2841 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2842 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2843 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2844 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2845 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2846 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2847 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2848 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2849 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2850 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2851 News from Milan, Italy
2852 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2853 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2854 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2855 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2856 Artem strongest student
2857 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2858 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2859 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2860 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2861 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2862 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2863 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2864 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2865 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2866 Novosibirsk Championship
2867 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2868 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2869 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2870 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2871 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2872 Facebook: friends from France first
2873 Some Saturday results
2874 Scottish Championship News
2875 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2876 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2877 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2878 Tampere: many already registred
2879 EGD broke new record
2880 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2881 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2882 Reports from Russia
2883 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2884 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2885 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2886 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2887 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2888 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2889 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2890 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2891 Ali leads KILL-A
2892 Ankara again
2893 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2894 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2895 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2896 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2897 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2898 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2899 Kay wins British Open
2900 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2901 Let my people go
2902 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2903 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2904 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2905 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2906 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2907 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2908 Facebook for feedback
2909 KGS trials new Graphics
2910 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2911 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2912 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2913 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2914 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2915 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2916 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2917 World Pair-go Championship
2918 Fred filmed WMSG
2919 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2920 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2921 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2922 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2923 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2924 Weekend results from all over Europe
2925 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2926 11th Go to Innovation
2927 Many messages on Facebook
2928 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2929 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2930 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2931 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2932 Facebook chasebook
2933 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2934 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2935 Macfadyen Skye High
2936 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2937 Clash in C class
2938 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2939 Terwey tops Castrop
2940 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2941 Bucuresti 179 school
2942 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2943 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2944 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2945 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2946 Bundesliga back to normal
2947 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2948 Belgian Championship, part 1
2949 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2950 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2951 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2952 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2953 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2954 Vit views of vital points
2955 Red roses for favourite friend
2956 Flowers for ladies today
2957 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2958 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2959 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2960 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2961 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2962 Fredda first in KILL-A
2963 Future Champs of Hungary
2964 Chen chopped Dresden
2965 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2966 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2967 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2968 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2969 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2970 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2971 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2972 Berlin is one of several new awards
2973 Three won three in Nottingham
2974 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2975 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2976 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2977 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2978 Record audience expected at KGS
2979 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2980 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2981 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2982 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2983 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2984 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2985 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2986 Cambridge wins British League
2987 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2988 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2989 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2990 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2991 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2992 Quarter of a century at Antony
2993 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2994 Youngest pro ever is female
2995 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2996 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2997 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2998 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2999 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3000 Metta takes Tortellino
3001 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3002 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3003 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3004 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3005 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3006 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3007 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3008 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3009 Go behind bars
3010 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3011 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3012 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3013 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3014 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3015 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3016 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3017 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3018 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3019 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3020 Pal Pandanet Prime
3021 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3022 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3023 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3024 Rengo Song Contest
3025 European Go Congress in Tampere
3026 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3027 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3028 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3029 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3030 Growth of Wintergo
3031 Chinese took over London
3032 Short Summary of Last Week
3033 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3034 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3035 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3036 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3037 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3038 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3039 Book review 3-4: same structure
3040 Book review 3: Kamakura
3041 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3042 X-mas number puzzle
3043 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3044 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3045 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3046 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3047 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3048 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3049 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3050 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3051 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3052 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3053 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3054 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3055 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3056 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3057 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3058 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3059 Hungarian League
3060 Sunday December 13 - local results
3061 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3062 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3063 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3064 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3065 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3066 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3067 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3068 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3069 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3070 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3071 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3072 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3073 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3074 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3075 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3076 Secret of our style
3077 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3078 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3079 Oliver Wolf
3080 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3081 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3082 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3083 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3084 Pop Panda of Milano
3085 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3086 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3087 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3088 Mistrz Polski
3089 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3090 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3091 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3092 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3093 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3094 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3095 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3096 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3097 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3098 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3099 New: Life and Death channel
3100 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3101 Need for more reporters
3102 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3103 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3104 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3105 Wintergo will grow
3106 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3107 French Youth Congress
3108 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3109 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3110 Toulouse trashes to title
3111 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3112 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3113 Kido Cup
3114 Kölner Go-Turnier
3115 French GO Open Championship
3116 4 tournaments broadcasted
3117 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3118 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3119 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3120 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3121 FJ strikes again!
3122 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3123 Brabant 2008
3124 Joseki lessons part 2
3125 watch on fullscreen
3126 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3127 VIP-membership auto login
3128 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3129 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3130 Congress Champions 2008
3131 Naruto Reborn
3132 congress news 2008
3133 Naruto at the congress 2008
3134 Monkeys on a rock
3135 European Masters 2008
3136 Start European Go Congress 2008
3137 1000 members
3138 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3139 Tale about cats
3140 The European Masters 2007
3141 Vilach 2007
3142 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg