Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

8th Marathon 2013write

14233054
France The 8th Marathon, a class B tournament, played from 15-06-2013 to 16-06-2013 in Piriac-sur-Mer, France, was won by Jean Loup Naddef 3d (photo), second came Hugo Lehmann 1d and third was Jerome Bourgeois 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Thu 27 June 2013




1 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3 Serbian Youth Championship 2014
4 Swindon 40-2014
5 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
6 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
7 Cup of Rivne 2014
8 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
9 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
10 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
11 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
12 Torneo di Pisa 2014
13 Zurich Tournament 2014
14 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
15 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
16 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
17 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
18 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
19 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
20 Shropshire 39-2014
21 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
22 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
23 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
24 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
25 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
26 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
27 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
28 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
29 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
30 Cornish Open 38-2014
31 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
32 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
33 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
34 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
35 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
36 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
37 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
38 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
39 Delfts Toernooi 2014
40 Northern 37-2014
41 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
42 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
43 City Day 37-2014
44 Odense Harvest 2014
45 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
46 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
47 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
48 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
49 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
50 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
51 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
52 International Go Cup 37-2014
53 Mangalia open 36-2014
54 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
55 EZERAI 2014
56 Summer Tournament 36-2014
57 Cup of Perm 36-2014
58 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
59 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
60 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
61 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
62 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
63 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
64 Belfast 2014
65 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
66 MSO Open 35-2014
67 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
68 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
69 Stockholm Open 2014
70 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
71 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
72 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
73 Vladimir Open 35-2014
74 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
75 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
76 Zomergo_2014
77 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
78 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
79 2014 August Tournament
80 Rostocker Ishi 2014
81 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
82 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
83 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
84 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
85 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
86 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
87 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
88 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
89 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
90 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
91 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
92 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
93 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
94 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
95 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
96 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
97 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
98 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
99 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
100 Torneo di Agordo 2014
101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
102 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
103 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
104 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
105 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
106 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
107 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
108 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
109 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
110 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
111 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
112 47th City Championship Finals-2014
113 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
114 Cup of Russia 30-2014
115 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
116 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
117 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
118 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
119 Candidate for the office of EGF president
120 Part 2
121 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
122 Hungarian Go camp 2014
123 2014 July Tournament
124 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
125 Croatian open go championship 2014
126 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
127 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
128 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
129 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
130 Odesa Region Championship 2014
131 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
132 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
133 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
134 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
135 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
136 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
137 CPT2014Amstelveen
138 European Student Go Tournament 2014
139 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
140 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
141 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
142 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
143 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
144 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
145 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
146 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
147 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
148 Czech Championship 27-2014
149 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
150 IGA Correspondence Championship
151 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
152 Milton Keynes 27-2014
153 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
154 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
155 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
156 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
157 Club Tournament 26-2014
158 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
159 Welsh Open 26-2014
160 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
161 EWGC 2014
162 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
163 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
164 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
165 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
166 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
167 Vienna 2014
168 Durham 25-2014
169 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
170 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
171 Iron Man 2014
172 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
173 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
174 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
175 Club Tournament 24-2014
176 Open Lisboa 2014
177 Go in Duketown 24-2014
178 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
179 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
180 Kidocup 2014-Main
181 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
182 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
183 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
184 Millenium Cup 24-2014
185 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
186 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
187 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
188 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
189 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
190 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
191 Swedish Championship 2014
192 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
193 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
194 Club Tournament 23-2014
195 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
196 Csiki Cup 23-2014
197 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
198 Victory Cup 23-2014
199 Cup of Samara 22-2014
200 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
201 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
202 Scottish Open 22-2014
203 Challengers 22-2014
204 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
205 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
206 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
207 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
208 Apeldoorn 2014
209 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
210 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
211 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
212 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
213 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
214 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
215 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
216 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
217 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
218 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
219 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
220 La Carboneria 21-2014
221 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
222 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
223 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
224 British Youth Championship 21-2014
225 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
226 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
227 Freiburg 2014
228 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
229 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
230 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
231 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
232 Open IGC 2014
233 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
234 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
235 Danish Championship 2014
236 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
237 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
238 XVII Madrid 2014
239 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
240 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
241 Bracknell 20-2014
242 Silesian Cup 20-2014
243 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
244 Oslo Open 2014
245 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
246 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
247 La Carboneria 19-2014
248 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
249 Candidates 19-2014
250 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
251 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
252 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
253 Go for Luzern 2014
254 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
255 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
256 Metz Tournament 19-2014
257 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
258 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
259 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
260 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
261 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
262 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
263 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
264 Club Tournament 18-2014
265 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
266 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
267 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
268 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
269 Martinicup 17-2014
270 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
271 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
272 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
273 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
274 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
275 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
276 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
277 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
278 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
279 Nordic Championship 2014
280 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
281 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
282 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
283 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
284 Passover Tournament 16-2014
285 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
286 Tournaments coming up
287 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
288 Silesian Cup 16-2014
289 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
290 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
291 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
292 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
293 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
294 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
296 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
297 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
298 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
299 Tula Cup 15-2014
300 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
301 Championship of Perm 15-2014
302 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
303 Antwerpen 2014
304 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
305 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
306 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
307 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
308 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
309 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
310 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
311 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
312 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
313 La Carboneria 15-2014
314 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
315 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
316 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
317 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
318 Finnish Team Championship 2014
319 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
320 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
321 Birmingham 14-2014
322 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
323 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
324 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
325 Belgian Championship 14-2014
326 La Carboneria 13-2014
327 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
328 Kani6 2014
329 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
330 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
331 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
332 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
333 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
334 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
335 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
336 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
337 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
339 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
340 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
341 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
342 Skye 12-2014
343 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
344 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
345 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
346 Silesian Cup 12-2014
347 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
348 Vasteras Open 2014
349 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
350 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
351 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
352 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
353 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
354 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
355 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
356 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
357 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
358 Trigantius 11-2014
359 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
360 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
361 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
362 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
363 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
364 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
365 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
366 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
367 Go Festival 10-2014
368 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
369 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
370 British Open 10-2014
371 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
372 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
373 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
374 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
375 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
376 La Carboneria 09-2014
377 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
378 10th International Tournament 09-2014
379 Kido Cup 09-2014
380 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
381 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
382 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
383 Silesian Cup 09-2014
384 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
385 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
386 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
387 La Carboneria 08-2014
388 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
389 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
390 2014 Confucius Cup
391 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
392 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
393 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
394 Silesian Cup 08-2014
395 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
396 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
397 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
398 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
399 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
400 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
401 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
402 Haags Toernooi 2014
403 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
404 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
405 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
406 Cheshire Open 07-2014
407 12th TIS 07-2014
408 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
409 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
410 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
411 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
412 Februar im Go7 06-2014
413 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
414 Koziolek 3 06-2014
415 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
416 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
417 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
418 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
419 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
420 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
421 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
422 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
423 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
424 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
425 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
426 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
427 Odense Winter 05-2014
428 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
429 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
430 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
431 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
432 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
433 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
434 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
435 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
436 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
437 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
438 Dutch Championship 05-2014
439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
440 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
441 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
442 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
443 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
444 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
445 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
446 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
447 Irish Championship League 04-2014
448 La Carboneria 04-2014
449 Trys Karaliai 2014
450 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
451 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
452 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
453 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
454 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
455 Essener Go Turnier 2014
456 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
457 Winter Tournament 04-2014
458 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
459 Maidenhead 04-2014
460 Championship of School 42 04-2014
461 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
462 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
463 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
464 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
465 Torneo Befana 2014
466 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
467 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
468 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
469 British Open Now Open to All
470 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
471 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
472 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
473 London Open 01-2014
474 Takapotku Open 2014
475 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
476 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
477 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
478 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
479 wintergo 2013 01-2014
480 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
481 Club tournament 01-2014
482 British Open Not So Open
483 Udine2013
484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
485 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
486 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
487 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
488 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
489 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
490 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
491 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
492 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
493 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
494 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
495 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
496 La Carboneria 52-2013
497 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
498 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
499 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
500 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
501 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
502 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
503 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
504 Odense Christmas 2013
505 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
506 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
507 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
508 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
509 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
510 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
511 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
512 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
513 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
514 UCC Go Tournament 2013
515 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
516 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
517 Polish Championship League 50-2013
518 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
519 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
520 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
521 2013 South London double kyu
522 2013 South London mid kyu
523 2013 South London top kyu
524 2013 South London teachers tournament
525 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
526 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
527 Torneo di Firenze 2013
528 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
529 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
530 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
531 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
532 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
533 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
534 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
535
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
536 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
537 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
538 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
539 Coventry 49-2013
540 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
541 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
542 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
543 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
544 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
545 BGA Title Match 2013
546 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
547 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
548 Berlin Championship Final 2013
549 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
550 week 48 live TV events
551 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
552 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
553 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
554 La Carboneria 48-2013
555 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
556 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
557 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
558 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
559 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
560 Go to Innovation 2013 report
561 week 47 2013 live TV events
562 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
563 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
564 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
565 City Championship 47-2013
566 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
567 Three Peaks 47-2013
568 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
569 Gladiatore 2013
570 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
571 League of Legends
572 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
573 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
574 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
575 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
576 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
577 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
578 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
579 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
580 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
581 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
582 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
583 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
584 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
585 Fredericia Open 46-2013
586 The Finnish Championship League 2013
587 Study Tournament 46-2013
588 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
589 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
590 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
591 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
592 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
593 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
594 Perm Halloween 45-2013
595 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
596 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
597 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
598 European Go Student Championship 2013
599 Gothenburg Open 2013
600 Helsinki Casual 2013
601 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
602 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
603 Open Porto 2013
604 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
605 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
606 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
607 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
608 La Carboneria 44-2013
609 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
610 Mannheimer Aji 2013
611 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
612 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
613 Wessex 44-2013
614 Belfast Open 2013
615 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
616 Austrian Open 2013
617 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
618 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
619 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
620 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
621 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
622 Tenuki 2013
623 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
624 Slovenian Championship 2013
625 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
626 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
627 Norwegian Championship 2013
628 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
629 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
630 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
631 Mikulov Open 2013
632 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
633 Indis 2013
634 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
635 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
636 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
637 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
638 East Midlands 2013
639 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
640 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
641 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
642 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
643 Ukrainian Cup 2013
644 Bochumer Bambus 2013
645 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
646 Czech Championship 2013
647 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
648 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
649 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
650 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
651 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
652 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
653 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
654 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
655 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
656 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
657 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
658 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
659 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
660 34 Turniej VILO 2013
661 Oulun Syksy 2013
662 Board Games Festival 2013
663 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
664 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
665 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
666 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
667 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
668 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
669 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
670 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
671 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
672 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
673 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
674 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
675 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
676 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
677 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
678 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
679 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
680 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
681 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
682 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
683 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
684 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
685 Cup of Perm 2013
686 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
687 Shropshire 2013
688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
689 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
690 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
691 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
692 17th Israeli Championship 2013
693 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
694 School Tournament- Polus 2013
695 SM1-karsinta 2013
696 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
697 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
698 Nuorten SM 2013
699 Championship of South Federal District 2013
700 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
701 City Day Tornament 2013
702 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
703 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
704 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
705 Cornish Open 2013
706 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
707 Torneo di Pisa 2013
708 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
709 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
710 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
711 Russian Female Championship 2013
712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
713 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
714 Delfts Toernooi 2013
715 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
716 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
717 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
718 Schweriner Turnier 2013
719 Brno Tournament 2013
720 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
721 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
722 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
723 Northern 2013
724 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
725 Summer Tournament 2013
726 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
727 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
728 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
729 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
730 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
731 MSO Open 2013
732 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
733 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
734 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
735 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
736 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
737 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
738 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
739 Odense August 2013
740 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
741 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
742 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
743 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
744 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
745 Pogo Open 2013
746 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
747 World Youth Championship 2013
748 Vladimir Open 2013
749 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
750 Stockholm Open 2013
751 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
752 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
753 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
754 Odesa Golden 2013
755 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
756 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
757 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
758 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
759 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
760 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
761 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
762 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
763 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
764 Leksand Open 2013
765 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
766 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
767 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
768 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
769 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
770 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
771 Samsung Cup 2013
772 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
773 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
774 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
775 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
776 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
777 District Groningen 2013
778 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
779 Moyo Open 2013
780 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
781 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
782 Russian Team Championship 2013
783 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
784 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
785 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
786 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
787 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
788 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
789 Summer Go Camp 2013
790 Milton Keynes 2013
791 46th City Championship Finals 2013
792 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
793 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
794 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
795 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
796 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
797 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
798 Kieler Turnier 2013
799 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
800 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
801 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
802 Charlie Marlow 2013
803 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
804 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
805 Romanian National Championship 2013
806 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
807 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
808 Mangalia Open 2013
809 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
810 Welsh Open 2013
811 8th Marathon 2013
812 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
813 Durham 2013
814 Slovak Go Festival 2013
815 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
816 II Open de Bilbao 2013
817 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
818 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
820 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
821 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
822 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
823 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
824 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
825 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
826 Croatian open go championship 2013.
827 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
828 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
829 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
830 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
831 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
832 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
833 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
834 Galway Go Tournament 2013
835 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
836 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
837 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
838 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
839 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
840 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
841 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
842 Arundel 2013
843 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
844 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
845 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
846 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
847 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
848 Cup of Rivne 2013
849 Fredericia Open 2013
850 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
851 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
852 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
853 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
854 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
855 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
856 Scottish Open 2013
857 Challengers 2013
858 Apeldoorn 2013
859 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
860 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
861 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
862 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
863 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
864 Championship of Perm 2013
865 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
866 Kido Cup 2013
867 Go in Duketown 2013
868 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
869 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
870 Swiss Go Championship 2013
871 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
872 Open Lisboa 2013
873 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
874 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
875 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
876 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
877 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
878 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
879 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
880 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
881 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
882 Swedish Championship 2013
883 Teden Mladih 2013
884 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
885 Bracknell 2013
886 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
887 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
888 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
889 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
890 Amsterdam International 2013
891 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
892 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
893 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
894 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
895 Young Masters League 2013
896 Cambridge Barlow 2013
897 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
898 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
899 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
900 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
901 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
902 Go for Luzern 2013
903 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
904 Riga Open Go 2013
905 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
906 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
907 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
908 Interview with InSeong Hwang
909 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
910 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
911 Martinicup 2013
912 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
913 Torneo citta di Este 2013
914 Jaakko Munkki 2013
915 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
916 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
917 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
918 Danish Championship 2013
919 Spring tournament 2013
920 MSU Go Championship-2013
921 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
922 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
923 Birmingham 2013
924 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
925 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
926 Oslo Open 2013
927 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
928 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
929 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
930 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
931 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
932 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
933 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
934 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
935 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
936 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
937 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
938 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
939 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
940 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
941 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
942 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
943 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
944 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
945 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
946 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
947 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
948 Go Open Plzen 2013
949 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
950 British Open 2013
951 33 Turniej VILO 2013
952 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
953 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
954 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
955 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
956 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
957 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
958 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
959 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
960 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
961 Avignon Tournament 2013
962 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
963 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
964 Go Festival 2013
965 Passover Tournament 2013
966 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
967 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
968 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
969 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
970 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
971 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
972 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
973 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
974 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
975 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
976 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
977 Handicap Tournament 2013
978 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
979 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
980 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
981 Oulun Kevat 2013
982 rovnodennost 2013
983 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
984 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
985 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
986 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
987 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
988 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
989 go7ix 2013
990 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
991 6. Kyu turnir 2013
992 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
993 British Youth Championship 2013
994 Paris tournament 2013
995 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
996 Cup of Tula 2013
997 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
998 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
999 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1000 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1001 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1002 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1003 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1004 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1005 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1006 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1007 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1008 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1009 Trigantius 2013
1010 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1011 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1012 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1013 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1014 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1015 Fredericia Spring 2013
1016 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1017 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1018 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1019 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1020 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1021 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1022 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1023 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1024 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1025 2013 Confucius Cup
1026 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1027 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1028 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1029 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1030 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1031 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1032 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1033 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1034 Oxford Ladder 2013
1035 Blansko Tournament 2013
1036 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1037 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1038 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1039 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1040 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1041 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1042 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1043 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1044 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1045 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1046 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1047 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1048 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1049 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1050 Vasteras Open 2013
1051 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1052 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1053 Cassovia Cup 2013
1054 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1055 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1056 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1057 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1058 FORAS 2013
1059 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1060 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1061 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1062 Tiger beats Miffy
1063 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1064 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1065 Cheshire Open 2013
1066 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1067 Winner`s sonata 2013
1068 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1069 Haags Toernooi 2013
1070 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1071 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1072 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1073 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1074 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1075 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1076 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1077 Festival Lariks 2013
1078 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1079 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1080 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1081 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1082 Odense Winter 2013
1083 Antony Tournament 2013
1084 Orsay Tournament 2013
1085 National Veteran Championship 2013
1086 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1087 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1088 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1089 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1090 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1091 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1092 Dutch Championship 2013
1093 Maidenhead 2013
1094 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1095 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1096 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1097 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1098 Winter Tournament 2013
1099 Jusandan 2013
1100 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1101 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1102 Wintergo 2012 2013
1103 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1104 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1105 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1106 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1107 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1108 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1109 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1110 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1111 Trys Karaliai 2013
1112 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1113 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1114 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1115 Essen 2013
1116 Decin Tournament 2013
1117 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1118 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1119 Torneo della Befana 2013
1120 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1121 La Carboneria 2013
1122 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1123 London Open 2013
1124 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1125 2013
1126 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1127 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1128 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1129 SM-finaali 2012
1130 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1131 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1132 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1133 GO7 Rapid 2012
1134 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1135 .Three dragons. 2012
1136 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1137 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1138 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1139 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1140 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1141 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1142 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1143 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1144 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1145 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1146 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1147 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1148 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1149 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1150 Championship of Karelia 2012
1151 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1152 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1153 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1154 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1155 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1156 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1157 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1158 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1159 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1160 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1161 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1162 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1163 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1164 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1165 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1166 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1167 David 2012
1168 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1169 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1170 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1171 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1172 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1173 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1174 Go Baron Finals Match
1175 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1176 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1177 38th Serbian championship 2012
1178 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1179 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1180 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1181 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1182 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1183 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1184 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1185 Polish Championship League 2012
1186 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1187 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1188 Coventry 2012
1189 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1190 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1191 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1192 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1193 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1194 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1195 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1196 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1197 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1198 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1199 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1200 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1201 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1202 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1203 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1204 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1205 UCC Open 2012
1206 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1207 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1208 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1209 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1210 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1211 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1212 Three Peaks 2012
1213 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1214 17th November Tournament 2012
1215 Il Gladiatore 2012
1216 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1217 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1218 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1219 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1220 On cherche un traducteur.
1221 Autumn Tournament 2012
1222 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1223 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1224 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1225 Austrian Open 2012
1226 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1227 Odense November 2012
1228 Berlin Go Week 2012
1229 Goeteborg Open 2012
1230 Oulun Syksy 2012
1231 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1232 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1233 Wessex 2012
1234 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1235 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1236 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1237 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1238 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1239 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1240 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1241 Salzburg 2012
1242 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1243 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1244 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1245 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1246 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1247 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1248 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1249 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1250 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1251 Palava Tournament 2012
1252 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1253 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1254 East Midlands 2012
1255 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1256 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1257 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1258 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1259 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1260 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1261 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1262 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1263 Norwegian Championship 2012
1264 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1265 Czech Female Championship 2012
1266 Czech Go Championship 2012
1267 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1268 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1269 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1270 Shodan Trophy 2012
1271 "Crow in a starry sky"
1272 Open Porto 2012
1273 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1274 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1275 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1276 Slovenian Championship 2012
1277 Board Games Festival 2012
1278 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1279 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1280 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1281 ProGO match- sept 2012
1282 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1283 Israeli Championship 2012
1284 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1285 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1286 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1287 Shropshire 2012
1288 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1289 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1290 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1291 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1292 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1293 Swindon 2012
1294 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1295 BGA Title Match 2012
1296 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1297 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1298 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1299 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1300 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1301 Cornish Open 2012
1302 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1303 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1304 Visegrad tour 2012
1305 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1306 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1307 Helsinki Casual 2012
1308 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1309 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1310 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1311 Northern 2012
1312 Campionato italiano 2012
1313 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1314 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1315 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1316 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1317 SM1-karsinta 2012
1318 European Female Championship 2012
1319 European Cup 2012
1320 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1321 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1322 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1323 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1324 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1325 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1326 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1327 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1328 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1329 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1330 Summer Tournament 2012
1331 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1332 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1333 Zurich 2012
1334 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1335 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1336 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1337 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1338 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1339 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1340 Russian Female Championship 2012
1341 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1342 MSO Open 2012
1343 Russian Women Championship
1344 Interview with Andrew Kay
1345 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1346 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1347 French Open Championship 2012
1348 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1349 Taiwanese Go stars
1350 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1351 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1352 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1353 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1354 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1355 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1356 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1357 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1358 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1359 Trickmove of the year!
1360 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1361 Lai Yu-Cheng
1362 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1363 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1364 WMSG 2012 day 3
1365 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1366 WMSG 2012 day 2
1367 WMSG 2012 day 1
1368 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1369 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1370 Interview with Jan Simara
1371 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1372 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1373 Altay Cup 2012
1374 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1375 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1376 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1377 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1378 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1379 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1380 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1381 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1382 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1383 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1384 TurkuGP 2012
1385 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1386 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1387 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1388 Moyo Open 2012
1389 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1390 Oulun Kesa 2012
1391 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1392 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1393 Bergen Open 2012
1394 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1395 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1396 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1397 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1398 Youth Go Camp 2012
1399 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1400 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1401 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1402 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1403 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1404 Russian Team Championship 2012
1405 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1406 Romanian Summer camp
1407 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1408 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1409 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1410 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1411 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1412 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1413 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1414 Freiburg 2012
1415 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1416 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1417 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1418 Milton Keynes 2012
1419 Leksand Open 2012
1420 Welsh Open 2012
1421 Graz 2012
1422 Durham 2012
1423 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1424 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1425 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1426 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1427 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1428 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1429 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1430 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1431 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1432 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1433 Takapotku Open 2012
1434 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1435 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1436 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1437 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1438 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1439 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1440 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1441 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1442 Cup of Rivne 2012
1443 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1444 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1445 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1446 Open Lx 2012
1447 Hungarian GP 2012
1448 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1449 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1450 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1451 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1452 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1453 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1454 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1455 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1456 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1457 Challengers 2012
1458 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1459 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1460 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1461 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1462 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1463 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1464 European Pair Go Championship
1465 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1466 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1467 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1468 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1469 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1470 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1471 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1472 Galway Tournament 2012
1473 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1474 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1475 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1476 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1477 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1478 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1479 Kidocup 2012
1480 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1481 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1482 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1483 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1484 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1485 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1486 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1487 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1488 Swedish Championship 2012
1489 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1490 Turniej Majowy 2012
1491 Scottish Open 2012
1492 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1493 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1494 Bracknell 2012
1495 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1496 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1497 Vetruse Cup 2012
1498 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1499 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1500 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1501 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1502 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1503 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1504 San Marino CON 2012
1505 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1506 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1507 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1508 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1509 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1510 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1511 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1512 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1514 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1515 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1516 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1517 Tartu Spring 2012
1518 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1519 Candidates 2012
1520 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1521 Britain seeks new leader
1522 Apeldoorn 2012
1523 Danish Championship 2012
1524 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1525 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1526 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1527 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1528 3. Giessener T19 2012
1529 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1530 Young Masters League 2012
1531 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1532 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1533 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1534 Oslo Open 2012
1535 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1536 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1537 Porfirion Cup 2012
1538 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1539 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1540 V.Valek memorial 2012
1541 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1542 British Open 2012
1543 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1544 Martinicup 2012
1545 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1546 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1547 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1548 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1549 Spring Tournament 2012
1550 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1551 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1552 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1553 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1554 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1555 Side Tournament 2012
1556 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1557 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1558 Slovenian open 2012
1559 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1560 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1561 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1562 Passover Tournament 2012
1563 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1564 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1565 2012 Canadian Open
1566 Nordic Championship 2012
1567 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1568 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1569 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1570 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1571 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1572 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1573 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1574 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1575 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1576 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1577 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1578 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1579 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1580 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1581 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1582 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1583 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1584 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1585 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1586 Go Open Plzen 2012
1587 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1588 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1589 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1590 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1591 Arundel 2012
1592 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1593 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1594 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1595 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1596 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1597 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1598 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1599 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1600 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1601 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1602 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1603 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1604 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1605 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1606 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1607 Next tournaments in France
1608 British Youth Championship 2012
1609 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1610 Skye 2012
1611 Ishi Open 2012
1612 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1613 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1614 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1615 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1616 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1617 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1618 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1619 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1620 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1621 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1622 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1625 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1626 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1627 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1628 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1629 Trigantius 2012
1630 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1631 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1632 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1633 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1634 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1635 Black Stone 2012
1636 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1637 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1638 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1639 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1640 2012 Confucius Cup
1641 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1642 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1643 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1644 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1645 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1646 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1647 Kido Cup 2012
1648 Poznan Casual 2012
1649 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1650 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1651 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1652 Oxford Ladder 2012
1653 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1654 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1655 World Student Championship 2012
1656 Blansko Tournament 2012
1657 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1658 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1659 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1660 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1661 Nottingham 2012
1662 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1663 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1664 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1665 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1666 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1667 zjAva 2012
1668 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1669 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1670 Oxford 2012
1671 FORAS 2012
1672 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1673 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1674 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1675 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1676 Cheshire Open 2012
1677 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1678 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1679 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1680 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1681 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1682 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1683 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1684 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1685 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1686 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1687 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1688 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1689 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1690 EYGC 2012
1691 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1692 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1693 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1694 Winter`s sonata 2012
1695 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1696 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1697 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1698 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1699 Bydgoszcz 2012
1700 Dutch Championship 2012
1701 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1702 Some news from France
1703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1704 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1705 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1706 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1707 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1708 Warszawa 2012
1709 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1710 2011 British Small Board Championship
1711 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1712 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1713 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1714 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1715 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1716 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1717 National Veteran Championship 2012
1718 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1719 Essen 2012
1720 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1721 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1722 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1723 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1724 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1725 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1726 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1727 Club Tournament 2012
1728 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1729 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1730 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1731 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1732 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1733 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1734 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1735 Black Stone 1-2012
1736 Trys Karaliai 2012
1737 La Carboneria 2012
1738 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1739 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1740 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1741 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1742 London Open 2011
1743 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1744 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1745 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1746 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1747 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1748 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1749 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1750 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1751 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1752 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1753 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1754 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1755 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1756 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1757 Legends Cadiz 2011
1758 The 2011 Oporto Open
1759 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1760 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1761 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1762 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1763 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1764 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1765 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1766 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1767 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1768 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1769 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1770 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1771 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1772 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1773 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1774 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1775 Arnhem 2011
1776 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1777 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1778 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1779 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1780 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1781 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1782 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1783 17th November Tournament 2011
1784 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1785 Antony Club 2011
1786 Berliner Kranich 2011
1787 German Go Championship 2011
1788 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1789 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1790 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1791 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1792 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1793 Denkstation 2011
1794 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1795 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1796 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1797 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1798 La Carboneria 2011
1799 Coventry 2011
1800 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1801 Go to Innovation 2011
1802 Three Peaks 2011
1803 .Three dragons. 2011
1804 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1805 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1806 Black Stone 11-2011
1807 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1808 Hungarian Open 2011
1809 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1810 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1811 Team championships round 3
1812 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1813 Club Tournament 2011
1814 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1815 Goteborg Open 2011
1816 Styrian Masters 2011
1817 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1818 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1819 Finnish Championship League 2011
1820 Berlin Go-week 2011
1821 East Midlands 2011
1822 Bydgoszcz 2011
1823 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1824 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1825 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1826 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1827 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1828 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1829 Brussels tournament 2011
1830 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1831 Wessex 2011
1832 Championship of Karelia 2011
1833 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1834 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1835 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1836 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1837 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1838 Black Stone 2011
1839 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1840 Balma Tournament 2011
1841 Oulun Syksy 2011
1842 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1843 Norwegian Championship 2011
1844 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1845 Palava Tournament 2011
1846 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1847 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1848 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1849 Copenhagen Open 2011
1850 European Students Championship 2011
1851 Salzburg 2011
1852 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1853 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1854 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1855 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1856 High Noon 2011
1857 Shodan Tournament 2011
1858 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1859 Israeli Championship 2011
1860 clubs under attack
1861 Board games festival 2011
1862 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1863 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1864 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1865 Go commercial
1866 Slovenian Championship 2011
1867 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1868 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1869 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1870 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1871 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1872 Poznan Casual 2011
1873 Shrewsbury 2011
1874 Insei League results: September, 2011
1875 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1876 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1877 EWGC Side Open 2011
1878 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1879 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1880 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1881 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1882 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1883 Autumn Tournament 2011
1884 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1885 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1886 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1887 Linkoeping Open 2011
1888 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1889 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1890 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1891 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1892 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1893 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1894 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1895 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1896 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1897 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1898 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1899 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1900 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1901 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1902 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1903 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1904 Swindon 2011
1905 Helsinki Casual 2011
1906 Pause
1907 2011 British Go Championship
1908 Cornish Open 2011
1909 Northern 2011
1910 XI Torneo di Pisa
1911 Delfts toernooi 2011
1912 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1913 7. WIGO-Turnier
1914 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1915 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1916 French Open Championship 2011
1917 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1918 Brno 2011
1919 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1920 SportAccord European Preliminary
1921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1925 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1926 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1927 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1928 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1929 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1930 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1931 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1932 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1933 Single, hot and ........
1934 Best Go-video ever
1935 The power of a 9p
1936 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1937 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1938 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1939 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1940 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1941 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1942 EGC and WYGC 2011
1943 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1944 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1945 several recent results 5-2011
1946 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1947 Vetruse Cup 2011
1948 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1949 Galway Open 2011
1950 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1951 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1952 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1953 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1954 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1955 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1956 Danish Championship 2011
1957 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1958 German Championship 2011 qualification
1959 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1960 Go for Luzern 2011
1961 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1962 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1963 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1964 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1965 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1966 Murugandi reviews
1967 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1968 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1969 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1970 Shusaku Cup 2011
1971 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1972 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1973 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1974 March Tournaments
1975 Nottingham 2011
1976 Bonn 2011
1977 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1978 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1979 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1980 several recent results
1981 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1982 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1983 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1984 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1985 Oxford 2011
1986 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1987 Takapotku Open 2011
1988 Weekend Jan 22-23
1989 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1990 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1991 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1992 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1993 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1994 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1995 Wanted: editors and journalists
1996 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1997 Berlin Go-week 2010
1998 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1999 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2000 Championship Weekend
2001 Shrewsbury
2002 September tournaments - A class
2003 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2004 Linkoeping Open 2010
2005 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2006 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2007 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2008 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2009 Helsinki Casual 2010
2010 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2011 Antwerp 2010
2012 Kido Cup 2010
2013 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2014 British Championship Game 1
2015 10th Pisa Tournament
2016 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2017 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2018 Frioul 2010
2019 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2020 French open championship
2021 Iasi Cup 2010
2022 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2023 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2024 Japanese rules...?
2025 The dangers of gambling
2026 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2027 Tesuji of the week
2028 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2029 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2030 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2031 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2032 Big Nick
2033 bad moves
2034 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2035 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2036 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2037 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2038 Funniest remark on KGS today
2039 The Finnish system
2040 did you know...?
2041 after round 3
2042 The Monkey Jump
2043 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2044 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2045 New faces top Pardubice Open
2046 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2047 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2048 Results 18-20 June 2010
2049 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2050 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2051 Some other results from last weekend
2052 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2053 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2054 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2055 Electronic Archive
2056 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2057 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2058 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2059 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2060 Romanian Cup 2010
2061 2010 British Championship
2062 Strasbourg tournament
2063 Swiss Championship 2010
2064 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2065 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2066 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2067 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2068 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2069 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2070 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2071 Why Go
2072 French Youth Championships 2010
2073 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2074 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2075 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2076 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2077 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2078 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2079 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2080 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2081 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2082 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2083 News from Milan, Italy
2084 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2085 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2086 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2087 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2088 Artem strongest student
2089 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2090 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2091 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2092 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2093 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2094 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2095 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2096 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2097 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2098 Novosibirsk Championship
2099 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2100 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2101 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2102 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2103 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2104 Facebook: friends from France first
2105 Some Saturday results
2106 Scottish Championship News
2107 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2108 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2109 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2110 Tampere: many already registred
2111 EGD broke new record
2112 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2113 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2114 Reports from Russia
2115 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2116 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2117 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2118 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2119 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2120 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2121 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2122 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2123 Ali leads KILL-A
2124 Ankara again
2125 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2126 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2127 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2128 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2129 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2130 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2131 Kay wins British Open
2132 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2133 Let my people go
2134 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2135 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2136 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2137 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2138 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2139 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2140 Facebook for feedback
2141 KGS trials new Graphics
2142 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2143 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2144 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2145 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2146 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2147 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2148 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2149 World Pair-go Championship
2150 Fred filmed WMSG
2151 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2152 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2153 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2154 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2155 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2156 Weekend results from all over Europe
2157 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2158 11th Go to Innovation
2159 Many messages on Facebook
2160 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2161 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2162 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2163 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2164 Facebook chasebook
2165 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2166 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2167 Macfadyen Skye High
2168 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2169 Clash in C class
2170 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2171 Terwey tops Castrop
2172 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2173 Bucuresti 179 school
2174 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2175 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2176 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2177 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2178 Bundesliga back to normal
2179 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2180 Belgian Championship, part 1
2181 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2182 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2183 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2184 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2185 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2186 Vit views of vital points
2187 Red roses for favourite friend
2188 Flowers for ladies today
2189 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2190 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2191 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2192 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2193 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2194 Fredda first in KILL-A
2195 Future Champs of Hungary
2196 Chen chopped Dresden
2197 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2198 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2199 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2200 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2201 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2202 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2203 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2204 Berlin is one of several new awards
2205 Three won three in Nottingham
2206 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2207 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2208 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2209 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2210 Record audience expected at KGS
2211 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2212 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2213 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2214 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2215 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2216 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2217 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2218 Cambridge wins British League
2219 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2220 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2221 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2222 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2223 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2224 Quarter of a century at Antony
2225 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2226 Youngest pro ever is female
2227 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2228 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2229 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2230 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2231 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2232 Metta takes Tortellino
2233 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2234 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2235 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2236 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2237 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2238 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2239 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2240 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2241 Go behind bars
2242 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2243 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2244 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2245 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2246 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2247 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2248 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2249 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2250 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2251 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2252 Pal Pandanet Prime
2253 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2254 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2255 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2256 Rengo Song Contest
2257 European Go Congress in Tampere
2258 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2259 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2260 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2261 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2262 Growth of Wintergo
2263 Chinese took over London
2264 Short Summary of Last Week
2265 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2266 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2267 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2268 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2269 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2270 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2271 Book review 3-4: same structure
2272 Book review 3: Kamakura
2273 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2274 X-mas number puzzle
2275 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2276 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2277 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2278 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2279 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2280 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2281 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2282 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2283 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2284 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2285 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2286 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2287 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2288 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2289 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2290 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2291 Hungarian League
2292 Sunday December 13 - local results
2293 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2294 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2295 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2296 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2297 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2298 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2299 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2300 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2301 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2302 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2303 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2304 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2305 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2306 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2307 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2308 Secret of our style
2309 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2310 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2311 Oliver Wolf
2312 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2313 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2314 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2315 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2316 Pop Panda of Milano
2317 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2318 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2319 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2320 Mistrz Polski
2321 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2322 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2323 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2324 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2325 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2326 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2327 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2328 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2329 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2330 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2331 New: Life and Death channel
2332 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2333 Need for more reporters
2334 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2335 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2336 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2337 Wintergo will grow
2338 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2339 French Youth Congress
2340 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2341 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2342 Toulouse trashes to title
2343 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2344 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2345 Kido Cup
2346 Kölner Go-Turnier
2347 French GO Open Championship
2348 4 tournaments broadcasted
2349 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2350 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2351 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2352 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2353 FJ strikes again!
2354 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2355 Brabant 2008
2356 Joseki lessons part 2
2357 watch on fullscreen
2358 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2359 VIP-membership auto login
2360 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2361 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2362 Congress Champions 2008
2363 Naruto Reborn
2364 congress news 2008
2365 Naruto at the congress 2008
2366 Monkeys on a rock
2367 European Masters 2008
2368 Start European Go Congress 2008
2369 1000 members
2370 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2371 Tale about cats
2372 The European Masters 2007
2373 Vilach 2007
2374 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg