Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

II Open de Bilbao 2013

Spain The II Open de Bilbao, a class A tournament, played from 15-06-2013 to 16-06-2013 in Bilbao, Spain, was won by Kiichi Matsumoto 1k, second came Miguel-Angel Antolinez 2d and third was Alejandro Menendez 8k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 20 June 2013




1 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3 Open EPFL 2015
4 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
5 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
6 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
7 Fredericia Spring 2015
8 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
9 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
10 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
11 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
12 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
13 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
14 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
15 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
16 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
17 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
18 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
19 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
20 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
21 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
22 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
23 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
24 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
25 Club Tournament 16-2015
26 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
27 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
28 Rennes tournament 16-2015
29 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
30 GO Open Plzen 2015
31 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
32 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
33 Oulun Kevat 2015
34 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
35 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
36 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
37 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
38 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
39 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
40 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
41 Nordic Championship 2015
42 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
43 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
44 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
45 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
46 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
47 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
48 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
49 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
50 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
51 Championship of Perm 14-2015
52 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
53 Go Festival 14-2015
54 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
55 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
56 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
57 British Open 14-2015
58 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
59 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
60 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
61 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
62 3la 13-2015
63 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
64 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
65 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
66 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
67 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
68 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
69 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
70 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
71 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
72 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
73 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
74 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
75 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
76 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
77 Erlangen 2015
78 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
79 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
80 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
81 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
82 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
83 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
84 Club Tournament 13-2015
85 GO for Luzern 2015
86 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
87 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
88 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
89 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
90 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
91 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
92 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
93 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
94 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
95 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
96 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
97 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
98 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
99 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
100 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
101 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
102 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
103 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
104 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
105 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
106 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
107 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
108 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
109 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
110 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
111 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
112 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
113 IGT Pisa 11-2015
114 Betting on the next move is back!
115 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
116 La Carboneria 11-2015
117 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
118 Trigantius 11-2015
119 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
120 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
121 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
122 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
123 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
124 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
125 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
126 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
127 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
128 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
129 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
130 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
131 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
132 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
133 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
134 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
135 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
136 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
137 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
138 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
139 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
140 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
141 La Carboneria 09-2015
142 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
143 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
144 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
145 Vaesteraas Open 2015
146 Kido Cup 09-2015
147 Club Tournament 09-2015
148 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
149 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
150 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
151 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
152 Silesian Cup 08-2015
153 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
154 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
155 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
156 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
157 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
158 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
159 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
160 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
161 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
162 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
163 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
164 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
165 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
166 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
167 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
168 Antony Tournament 08-2015
169 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
170 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
171 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
172 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
173 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
174 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
175 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
176 Club Tournament 07-2015
177 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
178 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
179 EGF Academy
180 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
181 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
182 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
183 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
184 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
185 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
186 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
187 Cheshire Open 07-2015
188 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
189 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
190 Larix-2015
191 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
192 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
193 Marathon Sente 06-2015
194 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
195 13th TIS 06-2015
196 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
197 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
198 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
199 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
200 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
201 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
202 Odense New Year 2015
203 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
204 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
205 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
206 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
207 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
208 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
209 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
210 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
211 Championship of School #43 05-2015
212 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
213 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
214 Dutch Female Championship 2015
215 Dutch Championship 05-2015
216 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
217 Kharkiv Championship 2015
218 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
219 Maidenhead 05-2015
220 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
221 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
222 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
223 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
224 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
225 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
226 New Improved Search Function
227 Jusandan 2015
228 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
229 Winter Tournament 04-2015
230 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
231 Torneo della Befana 2015
232 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
233 1st Varna Go Open 2015
234 Osaka Go Camp 2015
235 2015 Irish championship league
236 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
237 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
238 Essen 2015
239 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
240 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
241 wintergo_2014 03-2015
242 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
243 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
244 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
245 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
246 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
247 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
248 London Open 01-2015
249 Club tournament 01-2015
250 2015
251 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
252 La Carboneria 01-2014
253 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
254 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
255 New Year tournament 01-2014
256 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
257 Cup of Tver 01-2014
258 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
259 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
260 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
261 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
262 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
263 2014 Li Min Cup
264 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
265 AGOCA League 52-2014
266 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
267 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
268 La Carboneria 52-2014
269 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
270 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
271 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
272 2014 Hannuka Tournament
273 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
274 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
275 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
276 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
277 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
278 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
279 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
280 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
281 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
282 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
283 Polish Championship League 51-2014
284 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
285 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
286 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
287 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
288 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
289 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
290 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
291 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
292 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
293 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
294 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
295 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
296 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
297 Czech Female Championship 2014
298 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
299 Perpignan Tournament 2014
300 Italian Championship 2014
301 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
302 Paris Meijin A 2014
303 Paris Meijin B 2014
304 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
305 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
306 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
307 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
308 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
309 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
310 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
311 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
312 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
313 South London: double kyu 50-2014
314 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
315 South London: teachers 50-2014
316 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
317 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
318 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
319 Odense Christmas 2014
320 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
321 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
322 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
323 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
324 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
325 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
326 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
327 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
328 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
329 Turkish Go Championship 2014
330 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
331 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
332 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
333 La Carboneria 48-2014
334 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
335 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
336 Bochumer Bambus 2014
337 Mangafest 2014
338 Gothenburg Open 2014
339 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
340 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
341 Turku Championship 48-2014
342 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
343 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
344 Go to Innovation 47-2014
345 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
346 UCC Go Tournament 2014
347 Baltic Cup 47-2014
348 Club tournament 47-2014
349 La Carboneria 47-2014
350 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
351 Three Peaks 47-2014
352 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
353 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
354 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
355 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
356 City Championship 47-2014
357 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
358 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
359 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
360 Salzburg2014
361 Kauno taure 2014
362 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
363 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
364 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
365 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
366 Letchworth 46-2014
367 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
368 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
369 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
370 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
371 Rennes tournament 46-2014
372 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
373 17th November Tournament 46-2014
374 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
375 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
376 Cup of NSU 45-2014
377 Kharkiv Championship 2014
378 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
379 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
380 Fredericia Open 2014
381 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
382 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
383 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
384 Wessex 44-2014
385 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
386 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
387 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
388 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
389 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
390 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
391 Brussels 2014
392 Oulun Syksy 2014
393 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
394 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
395 La Carboneria 44-2014
396 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
397 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
398 Silesian Cup 43-2014
399 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
400 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
401 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
402 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
403 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
404 Open Porto 2014
405 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
406 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
407 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
408 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
409 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
410 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
411 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
412 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
413 Tenuki 2014
414 Slovenian Championship 2014
415 Club Tournament 42-2014
416 BGA Title Match 2014
417 Ukrainian Cup 2014
418 Lyon tournament 42-2014
419 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
420 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
421 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
422 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
423 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
424 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
425 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
426 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
427 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
428 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
429 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
430 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
431 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
432 European Student Go Championship 2014
433 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
434 Helsinki Casual 2014
435 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
436 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
437 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
438 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
439 Club Tournament 41-2014
440 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
441 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
442 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
443 Man v Machine
444 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
445 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
446 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
447 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
448 Silesian Cup 40-2014
449 Swindon 40-2014
450 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
451 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
452 Cup of Rivne 2014
453 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
454 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
455 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
456 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
457 Torneo di Pisa 2014
458 Zurich Tournament 2014
459 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
460 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
461 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
462 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
463 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
464 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
465 Shropshire 39-2014
466 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
467 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
468 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
469 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
470 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
471 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
472 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
473 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
474 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
475 Cornish Open 38-2014
476 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
477 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
478 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
479 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
480 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
481 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
482 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
483 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
484 Delfts Toernooi 2014
485 Northern 37-2014
486 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
487 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
488 City Day 37-2014
489 Odense Harvest 2014
490 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
491 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
492 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
493 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
494 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
495 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
496 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
497 International Go Cup 37-2014
498 Mangalia open 36-2014
499 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
500 EZERAI 2014
501 Summer Tournament 36-2014
502 Cup of Perm 36-2014
503 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
504 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
505 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
506 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
507 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
508 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
509 Belfast 2014
510 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
511 MSO Open 35-2014
512 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
513 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
514 Stockholm Open 2014
515 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
516 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
517 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
518 Vladimir Open 35-2014
519 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
520 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
521 Zomergo_2014
522 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
523 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
524 2014 August Tournament
525 Rostocker Ishi 2014
526 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
527 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
528 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
529 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
530 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
531 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
532 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
533 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
534 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
535 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
536 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
537 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
538 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
539 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
540 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
541 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
542 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
543 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
544 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
545 Torneo di Agordo 2014
546 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
547 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
548 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
549 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
550 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
551 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
552 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
553 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
554 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
555 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
556 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
557 47th City Championship Finals-2014
558 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
559 Cup of Russia 30-2014
560 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
561 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
562 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
563 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
564 Candidate for the office of EGF president
565 Part 2
566 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
567 Hungarian Go camp 2014
568 2014 July Tournament
569 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
570 Croatian open go championship 2014
571 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
572 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
573 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
574 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
575 Odesa Region Championship 2014
576 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
577 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
578 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
579 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
580 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
581 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
582 CPT2014Amstelveen
583 European Student Go Tournament 2014
584 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
585 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
586 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
587 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
588 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
589 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
590 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
591 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
592 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
593 Czech Championship 27-2014
594 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
595 IGA Correspondence Championship
596 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
597 Milton Keynes 27-2014
598 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
599 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
600 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
601 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
602 Club Tournament 26-2014
603 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
604 Welsh Open 26-2014
605 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
606 EWGC 2014
607 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
608 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
609 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
610 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
611 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
612 Vienna 2014
613 Durham 25-2014
614 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
615 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
616 Iron Man 2014
617 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
618 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
619 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
620 Club Tournament 24-2014
621 Open Lisboa 2014
622 Go in Duketown 24-2014
623 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
624 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
625 Kidocup 2014-Main
626 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
627 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
628 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
629 Millenium Cup 24-2014
630 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
631 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
632 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
633 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
634 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
635 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
636 Swedish Championship 2014
637 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
638 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
639 Club Tournament 23-2014
640 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
641 Csiki Cup 23-2014
642 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
643 Victory Cup 23-2014
644 Cup of Samara 22-2014
645 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
646 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
647 Scottish Open 22-2014
648 Challengers 22-2014
649 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
650 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
651 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
652 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
653 Apeldoorn 2014
654 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
655 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
656 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
657 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
658 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
659 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
660 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
661 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
662 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
663 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
664 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
665 La Carboneria 21-2014
666 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
667 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
668 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
669 British Youth Championship 21-2014
670 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
671 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
672 Freiburg 2014
673 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
674 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
675 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
676 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
677 Open IGC 2014
678 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
679 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
680 Danish Championship 2014
681 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
682 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
683 XVII Madrid 2014
684 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
685 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
686 Bracknell 20-2014
687 Silesian Cup 20-2014
688 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
689 Oslo Open 2014
690 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
691 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
692 La Carboneria 19-2014
693 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
694 Candidates 19-2014
695 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
696 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
697 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
698 Go for Luzern 2014
699 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
700 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
701 Metz Tournament 19-2014
702 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
703 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
704 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
705 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
706 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
707 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
708 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
709 Club Tournament 18-2014
710 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
711 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
712 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
713 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
714 Martinicup 17-2014
715 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
716 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
717 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
718 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
719 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
720 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
721 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
722 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
723 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
724 Nordic Championship 2014
725 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
726 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
727 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
728 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
729 Passover Tournament 16-2014
730 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
731 Tournaments coming up
732 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
733 Silesian Cup 16-2014
734 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
735 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
736 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
737 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
738 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
739 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
740 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
741 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
742 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
743 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
744 Tula Cup 15-2014
745 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
746 Championship of Perm 15-2014
747 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
748 Antwerpen 2014
749 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
750 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
751 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
752 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
753 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
754 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
755 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
756 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
757 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
758 La Carboneria 15-2014
759 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
760 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
761 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
762 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
763 Finnish Team Championship 2014
764 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
765 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
766 Birmingham 14-2014
767 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
768 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
769 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
770 Belgian Championship 14-2014
771 La Carboneria 13-2014
772 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
773 Kani6 2014
774 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
775 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
776 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
777 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
778 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
779 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
780 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
781 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
782 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
783 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
784 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
785 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
786 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
787 Skye 12-2014
788 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
789 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
790 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
791 Silesian Cup 12-2014
792 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
793 Vasteras Open 2014
794 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
795 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
796 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
797 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
798 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
799 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
800 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
801 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
802 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
803 Trigantius 11-2014
804 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
805 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
806 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
807 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
808 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
809 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
810 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
811 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
812 Go Festival 10-2014
813 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
814 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
815 British Open 10-2014
816 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
817 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
818 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
819 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
820 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
821 La Carboneria 09-2014
822 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
823 10th International Tournament 09-2014
824 Kido Cup 09-2014
825 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
826 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
827 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
828 Silesian Cup 09-2014
829 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
830 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
831 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
832 La Carboneria 08-2014
833 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
834 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
835 2014 Confucius Cup
836 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
837 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
838 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
839 Silesian Cup 08-2014
840 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
841 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
842 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
843 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
844 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
845 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
846 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
847 Haags Toernooi 2014
848 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
849 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
850 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
851 Cheshire Open 07-2014
852 12th TIS 07-2014
853 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
854 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
855 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
856 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
857 Februar im Go7 06-2014
858 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
859 Koziolek 3 06-2014
860 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
861 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
862 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
863 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
864 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
865 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
866 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
867 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
868 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
869 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
870 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
871 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
872 Odense Winter 05-2014
873 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
874 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
875 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
876 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
877 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
878 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
879 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
880 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
881 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
882 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
883 Dutch Championship 05-2014
884 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
885 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
886 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
887 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
888 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
889 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
890 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
891 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
892 Irish Championship League 04-2014
893 La Carboneria 04-2014
894 Trys Karaliai 2014
895 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
896 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
897 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
898 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
899 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
900 Essener Go Turnier 2014
901 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
902 Winter Tournament 04-2014
903 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
904 Maidenhead 04-2014
905 Championship of School 42 04-2014
906 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
907 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
908 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
909 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
910 Torneo Befana 2014
911 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
912 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
913 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
914 British Open Now Open to All
915 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
916 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
917 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
918 London Open 01-2014
919 Takapotku Open 2014
920 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
921 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
922 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
923 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
924 wintergo 2013 01-2014
925 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
926 Club tournament 01-2014
927 British Open Not So Open
928 Udine2013
929 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
930 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
931 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
932 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
933 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
934 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
935 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
936 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
937 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
938 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
939 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
940 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
941 La Carboneria 52-2013
942 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
943 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
944 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
945 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
946 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
947 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
948 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
949 Odense Christmas 2013
950 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
951 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
952 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
953 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
954 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
955 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
956 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
957 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
958 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
959 UCC Go Tournament 2013
960 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
961 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
962 Polish Championship League 50-2013
963 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
964 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
965 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
966 2013 South London double kyu
967 2013 South London mid kyu
968 2013 South London top kyu
969 2013 South London teachers tournament
970 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
971 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
972 Torneo di Firenze 2013
973 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
974 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
975 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
976 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
977 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
978 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
979 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
980
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
981 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
982 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
983 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
984 Coventry 49-2013
985 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
986 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
987 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
988 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
989 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
990 BGA Title Match 2013
991 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
992 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
993 Berlin Championship Final 2013
994 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
995 week 48 live TV events
996 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
997 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
998 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
999 La Carboneria 48-2013
1000 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1001 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1002 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1003 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1004 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1005 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1006 week 47 2013 live TV events
1007 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1008 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1009 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1010 City Championship 47-2013
1011 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1012 Three Peaks 47-2013
1013 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1014 Gladiatore 2013
1015 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1016 League of Legends
1017 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1018 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1019 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1020 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1021 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1022 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1023 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1024 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1025 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1026 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1027 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1028 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1029 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1030 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1031 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1032 Study Tournament 46-2013
1033 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1034 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1035 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1036 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1037 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1038 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1039 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1040 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1041 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1042 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1043 European Go Student Championship 2013
1044 Gothenburg Open 2013
1045 Helsinki Casual 2013
1046 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1047 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1048 Open Porto 2013
1049 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1050 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1051 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1052 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1053 La Carboneria 44-2013
1054 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1055 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1056 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1057 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1058 Wessex 44-2013
1059 Belfast Open 2013
1060 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1061 Austrian Open 2013
1062 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1063 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1064 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1065 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1066 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1067 Tenuki 2013
1068 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1069 Slovenian Championship 2013
1070 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1071 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1072 Norwegian Championship 2013
1073 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1074 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1075 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1076 Mikulov Open 2013
1077 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1078 Indis 2013
1079 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1080 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1081 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1082 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1083 East Midlands 2013
1084 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1085 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1086 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1087 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1088 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1089 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1090 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1091 Czech Championship 2013
1092 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1093 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1094 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1095 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1096 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1097 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1098 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1099 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1100 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1101 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1102 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1103 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1104 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1105 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1106 Oulun Syksy 2013
1107 Board Games Festival 2013
1108 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1109 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1110 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1111 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1112 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1113 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1114 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1115 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1116 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1117 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1118 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1119 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1120 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1121 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1122 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1123 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1124 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1125 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1126 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1127 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1128 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1129 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1130 Cup of Perm 2013
1131 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1132 Shropshire 2013
1133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1134 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1135 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1136 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1137 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1138 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1139 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1140 SM1-karsinta 2013
1141 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1142 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1143 Nuorten SM 2013
1144 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1145 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1146 City Day Tornament 2013
1147 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1148 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1149 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1150 Cornish Open 2013
1151 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1152 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1153 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1154 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1155 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1156 Russian Female Championship 2013
1157 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1158 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1159 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1160 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1161 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1162 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1163 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1164 Brno Tournament 2013
1165 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1166 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1167 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1168 Northern 2013
1169 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1170 Summer Tournament 2013
1171 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1172 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1173 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1174 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1175 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1176 MSO Open 2013
1177 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1178 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1179 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1180 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1181 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1182 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1183 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1184 Odense August 2013
1185 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1186 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1187 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1188 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1189 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1190 Pogo Open 2013
1191 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1192 World Youth Championship 2013
1193 Vladimir Open 2013
1194 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1195 Stockholm Open 2013
1196 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1197 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1198 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1199 Odesa Golden 2013
1200 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1201 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1202 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1203 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1204 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1205 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1206 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1207 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1208 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1209 Leksand Open 2013
1210 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1211 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1212 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1213 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1214 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1215 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1216 Samsung Cup 2013
1217 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1218 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1219 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1220 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1221 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1222 District Groningen 2013
1223 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1224 Moyo Open 2013
1225 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1226 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1227 Russian Team Championship 2013
1228 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1229 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1230 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1231 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1232 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1233 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1234 Summer Go Camp 2013
1235 Milton Keynes 2013
1236 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1237 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1238 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1239 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1240 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1241 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1242 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1243 Kieler Turnier 2013
1244 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1245 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1246 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1247 Charlie Marlow 2013
1248 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1249 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1250 Romanian National Championship 2013
1251 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1252 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1253 Mangalia Open 2013
1254 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1255 Welsh Open 2013
1256 8th Marathon 2013
1257 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1258 Durham 2013
1259 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1260 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1261 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1262 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1263 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1264 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1265 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1266 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1267 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1268 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1269 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1270 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1271 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1272 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1273 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1274 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1275 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1276 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1277 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1278 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1279 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1280 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1281 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1282 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1283 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1284 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1285 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1286 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1287 Arundel 2013
1288 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1289 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1290 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1291 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1292 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1293 Cup of Rivne 2013
1294 Fredericia Open 2013
1295 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1296 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1297 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1298 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1299 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1300 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1301 Scottish Open 2013
1302 Challengers 2013
1303 Apeldoorn 2013
1304 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1305 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1306 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1307 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1308 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1309 Championship of Perm 2013
1310 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1311 Kido Cup 2013
1312 Go in Duketown 2013
1313 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1314 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1315 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1316 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1317 Open Lisboa 2013
1318 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1319 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1320 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1321 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1322 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1323 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1324 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1325 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1326 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1327 Swedish Championship 2013
1328 Teden Mladih 2013
1329 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1330 Bracknell 2013
1331 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1332 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1333 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1334 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1335 Amsterdam International 2013
1336 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1337 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1338 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1339 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1340 Young Masters League 2013
1341 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1342 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1343 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1344 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1345 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1346 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1347 Go for Luzern 2013
1348 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1349 Riga Open Go 2013
1350 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1351 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1352 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1353 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1354 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1355 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1356 Martinicup 2013
1357 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1358 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1359 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1360 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1361 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1362 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1363 Danish Championship 2013
1364 Spring tournament 2013
1365 MSU Go Championship-2013
1366 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1367 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1368 Birmingham 2013
1369 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1370 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1371 Oslo Open 2013
1372 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1373 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1374 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1375 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1376 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1377 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1378 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1379 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1380 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1381 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1382 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1383 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1384 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1385 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1386 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1387 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1388 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1389 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1390 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1391 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1392 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1393 Go Open Plzen 2013
1394 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1395 British Open 2013
1396 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1397 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1398 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1399 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1400 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1401 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1402 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1403 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1404 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1405 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1406 Avignon Tournament 2013
1407 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1408 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1409 Go Festival 2013
1410 Passover Tournament 2013
1411 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1412 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1413 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1414 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1415 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1416 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1417 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1418 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1419 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1420 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1421 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1422 Handicap Tournament 2013
1423 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1424 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1425 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1426 Oulun Kevat 2013
1427 rovnodennost 2013
1428 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1429 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1430 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1431 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1432 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1433 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1434 go7ix 2013
1435 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1436 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1437 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1438 British Youth Championship 2013
1439 Paris tournament 2013
1440 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1441 Cup of Tula 2013
1442 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1443 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1444 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1445 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1446 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1447 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1448 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1449 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1450 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1451 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1452 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1453 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1454 Trigantius 2013
1455 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1456 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1457 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1458 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1459 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1460 Fredericia Spring 2013
1461 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1462 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1463 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1464 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1465 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1466 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1467 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1468 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1469 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1470 2013 Confucius Cup
1471 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1472 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1473 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1474 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1475 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1476 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1477 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1478 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1479 Oxford Ladder 2013
1480 Blansko Tournament 2013
1481 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1482 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1483 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1484 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1485 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1486 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1487 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1488 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1489 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1490 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1491 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1492 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1493 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1494 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1495 Vasteras Open 2013
1496 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1497 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1498 Cassovia Cup 2013
1499 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1500 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1501 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1502 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1503 FORAS 2013
1504 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1505 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1506 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1507 Tiger beats Miffy
1508 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1509 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1510 Cheshire Open 2013
1511 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1512 Winner`s sonata 2013
1513 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1514 Haags Toernooi 2013
1515 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1516 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1517 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1518 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1519 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1520 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1521 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1522 Festival Lariks 2013
1523 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1524 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1525 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1526 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1527 Odense Winter 2013
1528 Antony Tournament 2013
1529 Orsay Tournament 2013
1530 National Veteran Championship 2013
1531 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1532 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1533 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1534 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1535 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1536 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1537 Dutch Championship 2013
1538 Maidenhead 2013
1539 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1540 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1541 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1542 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1543 Winter Tournament 2013
1544 Jusandan 2013
1545 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1546 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1547 Wintergo 2012 2013
1548 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1549 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1550 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1551 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1552 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1553 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1554 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1555 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1556 Trys Karaliai 2013
1557 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1558 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1559 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1560 Essen 2013
1561 Decin Tournament 2013
1562 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1563 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1564 Torneo della Befana 2013
1565 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1566 La Carboneria 2013
1567 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1568 London Open 2013
1569 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1570 2013
1571 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1572 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1573 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1574 SM-finaali 2012
1575 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1576 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1577 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1578 GO7 Rapid 2012
1579 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1580 .Three dragons. 2012
1581 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1582 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1583 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1584 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1585 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1586 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1587 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1588 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1589 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1590 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1591 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1592 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1593 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1594 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1595 Championship of Karelia 2012
1596 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1597 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1598 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1599 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1600 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1601 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1602 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1603 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1604 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1605 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1606 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1607 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1608 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1609 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1610 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1611 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1612 David 2012
1613 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1614 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1615 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1616 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1617 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1618 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1619 Go Baron Finals Match
1620 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1621 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1622 38th Serbian championship 2012
1623 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1624 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1625 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1626 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1627 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1628 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1629 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1630 Polish Championship League 2012
1631 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1632 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1633 Coventry 2012
1634 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1635 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1636 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1637 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1638 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1639 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1640 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1641 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1642 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1643 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1644 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1645 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1646 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1647 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1648 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1649 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1650 UCC Open 2012
1651 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1652 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1653 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1654 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1655 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1656 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1657 Three Peaks 2012
1658 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1659 17th November Tournament 2012
1660 Il Gladiatore 2012
1661 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1662 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1663 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1664 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1665 On cherche un traducteur.
1666 Autumn Tournament 2012
1667 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1668 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1669 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1670 Austrian Open 2012
1671 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1672 Odense November 2012
1673 Berlin Go Week 2012
1674 Goeteborg Open 2012
1675 Oulun Syksy 2012
1676 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1677 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1678 Wessex 2012
1679 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1680 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1681 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1682 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1683 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1684 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1685 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1686 Salzburg 2012
1687 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1688 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1689 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1690 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1691 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1692 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1693 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1694 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1695 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1696 Palava Tournament 2012
1697 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1698 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1699 East Midlands 2012
1700 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1701 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1702 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1703 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1704 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1705 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1706 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1707 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1708 Norwegian Championship 2012
1709 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1710 Czech Female Championship 2012
1711 Czech Go Championship 2012
1712 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1713 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1714 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1715 Shodan Trophy 2012
1716 "Crow in a starry sky"
1717 Open Porto 2012
1718 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1719 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1720 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1721 Slovenian Championship 2012
1722 Board Games Festival 2012
1723 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1724 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1725 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1726 ProGO match- sept 2012
1727 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1728 Israeli Championship 2012
1729 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1730 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1731 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1732 Shropshire 2012
1733 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1734 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1735 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1736 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1737 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1738 Swindon 2012
1739 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1740 BGA Title Match 2012
1741 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1742 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1743 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1744 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1745 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1746 Cornish Open 2012
1747 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1748 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1749 Visegrad tour 2012
1750 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1751 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1752 Helsinki Casual 2012
1753 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1754 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1755 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1756 Northern 2012
1757 Campionato italiano 2012
1758 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1759 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1760 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1761 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1762 SM1-karsinta 2012
1763 European Female Championship 2012
1764 European Cup 2012
1765 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1766 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1767 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1768 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1769 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1770 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1771 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1772 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1773 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1774 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1775 Summer Tournament 2012
1776 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1777 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1778 Zurich 2012
1779 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1780 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1781 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1782 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1783 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1784 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1785 Russian Female Championship 2012
1786 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1787 MSO Open 2012
1788 Russian Women Championship
1789 Interview with Andrew Kay
1790 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1791 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1792 French Open Championship 2012
1793 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1794 Taiwanese Go stars
1795 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1796 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1797 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1798 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1799 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1800 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1801 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1802 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1803 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1804 Trickmove of the year!
1805 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1806 Lai Yu-Cheng
1807 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1808 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1809 WMSG 2012 day 3
1810 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1811 WMSG 2012 day 2
1812 WMSG 2012 day 1
1813 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1814 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1815 Interview with Jan Simara
1816 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1817 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1818 Altay Cup 2012
1819 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1820 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1821 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1822 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1823 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1824 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1825 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1826 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1827 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1828 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1829 TurkuGP 2012
1830 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1831 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1832 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1833 Moyo Open 2012
1834 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1835 Oulun Kesa 2012
1836 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1837 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1838 Bergen Open 2012
1839 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1840 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1841 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1842 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1843 Youth Go Camp 2012
1844 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1845 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1846 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1847 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1848 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1849 Russian Team Championship 2012
1850 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1851 Romanian Summer camp
1852 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1853 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1855 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1856 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1857 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1858 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1859 Freiburg 2012
1860 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1861 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1862 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1863 Milton Keynes 2012
1864 Leksand Open 2012
1865 Welsh Open 2012
1866 Graz 2012
1867 Durham 2012
1868 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1869 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1870 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1871 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1872 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1873 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1874 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1875 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1876 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1877 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1878 Takapotku Open 2012
1879 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1880 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1881 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1882 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1883 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1884 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1885 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1886 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1887 Cup of Rivne 2012
1888 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1889 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1890 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1891 Open Lx 2012
1892 Hungarian GP 2012
1893 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1894 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1895 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1896 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1897 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1898 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1899 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1900 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1901 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1902 Challengers 2012
1903 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1904 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1905 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1906 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1907 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1908 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1909 European Pair Go Championship
1910 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1911 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1912 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1913 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1914 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1915 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1916 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1917 Galway Tournament 2012
1918 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1919 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1920 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1921 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1922 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1923 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1924 Kidocup 2012
1925 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1926 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1927 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1928 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1929 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1930 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1931 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1932 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1933 Swedish Championship 2012
1934 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1935 Turniej Majowy 2012
1936 Scottish Open 2012
1937 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1938 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1939 Bracknell 2012
1940 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1941 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1942 Vetruse Cup 2012
1943 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1944 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1945 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1946 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1947 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1948 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1949 San Marino CON 2012
1950 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1951 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1952 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1953 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1954 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1955 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1956 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1957 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1958 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1959 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1960 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1961 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1962 Tartu Spring 2012
1963 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1964 Candidates 2012
1965 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1966 Britain seeks new leader
1967 Apeldoorn 2012
1968 Danish Championship 2012
1969 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1970 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1971 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1972 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1973 3. Giessener T19 2012
1974 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1975 Young Masters League 2012
1976 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1977 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1978 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1979 Oslo Open 2012
1980 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1981 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1982 Porfirion Cup 2012
1983 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1984 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1985 V.Valek memorial 2012
1986 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1987 British Open 2012
1988 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1989 Martinicup 2012
1990 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1991 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1992 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1993 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1994 Spring Tournament 2012
1995 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1996 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1997 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1998 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1999 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2000 Side Tournament 2012
2001 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2002 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2003 Slovenian open 2012
2004 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2005 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2006 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2007 Passover Tournament 2012
2008 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2009 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2010 2012 Canadian Open
2011 Nordic Championship 2012
2012 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2013 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2014 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2015 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2016 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2017 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2018 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2019 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2020 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2021 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2022 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2023 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2024 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2025 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2026 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2027 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2028 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2029 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2030 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2031 Go Open Plzen 2012
2032 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2033 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2034 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2035 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2036 Arundel 2012
2037 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2038 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2039 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2040 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2041 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2042 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2043 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2044 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2045 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2046 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2047 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2048 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2049 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2050 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2051 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2052 Next tournaments in France
2053 British Youth Championship 2012
2054 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2055 Skye 2012
2056 Ishi Open 2012
2057 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2058 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2059 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2060 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2061 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2062 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2063 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2064 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2065 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2066 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2067 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2068 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2069 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2070 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2071 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2072 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2073 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2074 Trigantius 2012
2075 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2076 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2077 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2078 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2079 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2080 Black Stone 2012
2081 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2082 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2083 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2084 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2085 2012 Confucius Cup
2086 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2087 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2088 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2089 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2090 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2091 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2092 Kido Cup 2012
2093 Poznan Casual 2012
2094 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2095 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2096 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2097 Oxford Ladder 2012
2098 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2099 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2100 World Student Championship 2012
2101 Blansko Tournament 2012
2102 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2103 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2104 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2105 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2106 Nottingham 2012
2107 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2108 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2109 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2110 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2111 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2112 zjAva 2012
2113 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2114 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2115 Oxford 2012
2116 FORAS 2012
2117 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2118 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2119 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2120 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2121 Cheshire Open 2012
2122 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2123 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2124 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2125 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2126 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2127 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2128 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2129 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2130 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2131 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2132 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2133 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2134 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2135 EYGC 2012
2136 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2137 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2138 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2139 Winter`s sonata 2012
2140 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2141 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2142 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2143 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2144 Bydgoszcz 2012
2145 Dutch Championship 2012
2146 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2147 Some news from France
2148 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2149 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2150 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2151 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2152 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2153 Warszawa 2012
2154 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2155 2011 British Small Board Championship
2156 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2157 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2158 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2159 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2160 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2161 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2162 National Veteran Championship 2012
2163 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2164 Essen 2012
2165 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2166 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2167 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2168 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2169 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2170 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2171 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2172 Club Tournament 2012
2173 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2174 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2175 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2176 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2177 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2178 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2179 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2180 Black Stone 1-2012
2181 Trys Karaliai 2012
2182 La Carboneria 2012
2183 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2184 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2185 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2186 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2187 London Open 2011
2188 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2189 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2190 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2191 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2192 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2193 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2194 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2195 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2196 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2197 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2198 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2199 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2200 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2201 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2202 Legends Cadiz 2011
2203 The 2011 Oporto Open
2204 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2205 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2206 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2207 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2208 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2209 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2210 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2211 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2212 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2213 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2214 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2215 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2216 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2217 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2218 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2219 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2220 Arnhem 2011
2221 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2222 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2223 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2224 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2225 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2226 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2227 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2228 17th November Tournament 2011
2229 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2230 Antony Club 2011
2231 Berliner Kranich 2011
2232 German Go Championship 2011
2233 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2234 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2235 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2236 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2237 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2238 Denkstation 2011
2239 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2240 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2241 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2242 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2243 La Carboneria 2011
2244 Coventry 2011
2245 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2246 Go to Innovation 2011
2247 Three Peaks 2011
2248 .Three dragons. 2011
2249 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2250 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2251 Black Stone 11-2011
2252 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2253 Hungarian Open 2011
2254 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2255 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2256 Team championships round 3
2257 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2258 Club Tournament 2011
2259 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2260 Goteborg Open 2011
2261 Styrian Masters 2011
2262 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2263 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2264 Finnish Championship League 2011
2265 Berlin Go-week 2011
2266 East Midlands 2011
2267 Bydgoszcz 2011
2268 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2269 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2270 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2271 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2272 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2273 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2274 Brussels tournament 2011
2275 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2276 Wessex 2011
2277 Championship of Karelia 2011
2278 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2279 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2280 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2281 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2282 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2283 Black Stone 2011
2284 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2285 Balma Tournament 2011
2286 Oulun Syksy 2011
2287 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2288 Norwegian Championship 2011
2289 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2290 Palava Tournament 2011
2291 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2292 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2293 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2294 Copenhagen Open 2011
2295 European Students Championship 2011
2296 Salzburg 2011
2297 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2298 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2299 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2300 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2301 High Noon 2011
2302 Shodan Tournament 2011
2303 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2304 Israeli Championship 2011
2305 clubs under attack
2306 Board games festival 2011
2307 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2308 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2309 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2310 Go commercial
2311 Slovenian Championship 2011
2312 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2313 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2314 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2315 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2316 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2317 Poznan Casual 2011
2318 Shrewsbury 2011
2319 Insei League results: September, 2011
2320 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2321 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2322 EWGC Side Open 2011
2323 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2324 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2325 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2326 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2327 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2328 Autumn Tournament 2011
2329 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2330 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2331 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2332 Linkoeping Open 2011
2333 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2334 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2335 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2336 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2337 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2338 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2339 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2340 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2341 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2342 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2343 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2344 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2345 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2346 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2347 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2348 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2349 Swindon 2011
2350 Helsinki Casual 2011
2351 Pause
2352 2011 British Go Championship
2353 Cornish Open 2011
2354 Northern 2011
2355 XI Torneo di Pisa
2356 Delfts toernooi 2011
2357 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2358 7. WIGO-Turnier
2359 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2360 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2361 French Open Championship 2011
2362 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2363 Brno 2011
2364 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2365 SportAccord European Preliminary
2366 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2367 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2368 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2369 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2370 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2371 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2372 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2373 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2374 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2375 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2376 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2377 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2378 Single, hot and ........
2379 Best Go-video ever
2380 The power of a 9p
2381 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2382 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2383 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2384 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2385 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2386 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2387 EGC and WYGC 2011
2388 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2389 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2390 several recent results 5-2011
2391 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2392 Vetruse Cup 2011
2393 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2394 Galway Open 2011
2395 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2396 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2397 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2398 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2399 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2400 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2401 Danish Championship 2011
2402 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2403 German Championship 2011 qualification
2404 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2405 Go for Luzern 2011
2406 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2407 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2408 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2409 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2410 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2411 Murugandi reviews
2412 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2413 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2414 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2415 Shusaku Cup 2011
2416 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2417 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2418 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2419 March Tournaments
2420 Nottingham 2011
2421 Bonn 2011
2422 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2423 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2424 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2425 several recent results
2426 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2427 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2428 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2429 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2430 Oxford 2011
2431 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2432 Takapotku Open 2011
2433 Weekend Jan 22-23
2434 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2435 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2436 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2437 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2438 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2439 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2440 Wanted: editors and journalists
2441 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2442 Berlin Go-week 2010
2443 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2444 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2445 Championship Weekend
2446 Shrewsbury
2447 September tournaments - A class
2448 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2449 Linkoeping Open 2010
2450 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2451 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2452 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2453 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2454 Helsinki Casual 2010
2455 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2456 Antwerp 2010
2457 Kido Cup 2010
2458 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2459 British Championship Game 1
2460 10th Pisa Tournament
2461 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2462 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2463 Frioul 2010
2464 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2465 French open championship
2466 Iasi Cup 2010
2467 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2468 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2469 Japanese rules...?
2470 The dangers of gambling
2471 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2472 Tesuji of the week
2473 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2474 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2475 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2476 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2477 Big Nick
2478 bad moves
2479 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2480 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2481 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2482 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2483 Funniest remark on KGS today
2484 The Finnish system
2485 did you know...?
2486 after round 3
2487 The Monkey Jump
2488 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2489 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2490 New faces top Pardubice Open
2491 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2492 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2493 Results 18-20 June 2010
2494 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2495 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2496 Some other results from last weekend
2497 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2498 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2499 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2500 Electronic Archive
2501 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2502 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2503 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2504 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2505 Romanian Cup 2010
2506 2010 British Championship
2507 Strasbourg tournament
2508 Swiss Championship 2010
2509 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2510 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2511 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2512 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2513 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2514 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2515 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2516 Why Go
2517 French Youth Championships 2010
2518 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2519 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2520 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2521 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2522 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2523 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2524 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2525 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2526 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2527 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2528 News from Milan, Italy
2529 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2530 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2531 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2532 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2533 Artem strongest student
2534 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2535 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2536 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2537 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2538 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2539 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2540 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2541 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2542 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2543 Novosibirsk Championship
2544 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2545 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2546 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2547 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2548 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2549 Facebook: friends from France first
2550 Some Saturday results
2551 Scottish Championship News
2552 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2553 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2554 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2555 Tampere: many already registred
2556 EGD broke new record
2557 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2558 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2559 Reports from Russia
2560 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2561 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2562 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2563 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2564 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2565 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2566 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2567 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2568 Ali leads KILL-A
2569 Ankara again
2570 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2571 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2572 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2573 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2574 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2575 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2576 Kay wins British Open
2577 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2578 Let my people go
2579 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2580 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2581 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2582 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2583 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2584 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2585 Facebook for feedback
2586 KGS trials new Graphics
2587 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2588 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2589 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2590 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2591 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2592 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2593 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2594 World Pair-go Championship
2595 Fred filmed WMSG
2596 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2597 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2598 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2599 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2600 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2601 Weekend results from all over Europe
2602 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2603 11th Go to Innovation
2604 Many messages on Facebook
2605 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2606 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2607 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2608 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2609 Facebook chasebook
2610 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2611 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2612 Macfadyen Skye High
2613 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2614 Clash in C class
2615 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2616 Terwey tops Castrop
2617 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2618 Bucuresti 179 school
2619 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2620 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2621 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2622 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2623 Bundesliga back to normal
2624 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2625 Belgian Championship, part 1
2626 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2627 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2628 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2629 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2630 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2631 Vit views of vital points
2632 Red roses for favourite friend
2633 Flowers for ladies today
2634 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2635 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2636 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2637 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2638 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2639 Fredda first in KILL-A
2640 Future Champs of Hungary
2641 Chen chopped Dresden
2642 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2643 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2644 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2645 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2646 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2647 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2648 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2649 Berlin is one of several new awards
2650 Three won three in Nottingham
2651 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2652 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2653 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2654 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2655 Record audience expected at KGS
2656 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2657 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2658 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2659 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2660 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2661 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2662 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2663 Cambridge wins British League
2664 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2665 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2666 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2667 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2668 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2669 Quarter of a century at Antony
2670 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2671 Youngest pro ever is female
2672 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2673 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2674 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2675 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2676 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2677 Metta takes Tortellino
2678 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2679 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2680 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2681 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2682 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2683 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2684 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2685 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2686 Go behind bars
2687 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2688 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2689 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2690 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2691 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2692 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2693 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2694 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2695 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2696 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2697 Pal Pandanet Prime
2698 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2699 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2700 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2701 Rengo Song Contest
2702 European Go Congress in Tampere
2703 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2704 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2705 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2706 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2707 Growth of Wintergo
2708 Chinese took over London
2709 Short Summary of Last Week
2710 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2711 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2712 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2713 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2714 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2715 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2716 Book review 3-4: same structure
2717 Book review 3: Kamakura
2718 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2719 X-mas number puzzle
2720 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2721 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2722 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2723 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2724 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2725 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2726 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2727 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2728 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2729 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2730 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2731 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2732 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2733 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2734 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2735 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2736 Hungarian League
2737 Sunday December 13 - local results
2738 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2739 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2740 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2741 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2742 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2743 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2744 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2745 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2746 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2747 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2748 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2749 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2750 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2751 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2752 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2753 Secret of our style
2754 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2755 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2756 Oliver Wolf
2757 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2758 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2759 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2760 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2761 Pop Panda of Milano
2762 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2763 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2764 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2765 Mistrz Polski
2766 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2767 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2768 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2769 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2770 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2771 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2772 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2773 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2774 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2775 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2776 New: Life and Death channel
2777 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2778 Need for more reporters
2779 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2780 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2781 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2782 Wintergo will grow
2783 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2784 French Youth Congress
2785 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2786 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2787 Toulouse trashes to title
2788 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2789 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2790 Kido Cup
2791 Kölner Go-Turnier
2792 French GO Open Championship
2793 4 tournaments broadcasted
2794 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2795 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2796 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2797 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2798 FJ strikes again!
2799 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2800 Brabant 2008
2801 Joseki lessons part 2
2802 watch on fullscreen
2803 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2804 VIP-membership auto login
2805 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2806 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2807 Congress Champions 2008
2808 Naruto Reborn
2809 congress news 2008
2810 Naruto at the congress 2008
2811 Monkeys on a rock
2812 European Masters 2008
2813 Start European Go Congress 2008
2814 1000 members
2815 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2816 Tale about cats
2817 The European Masters 2007
2818 Vilach 2007
2819 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg