Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013write

14698739
Germany The Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde), a class A tournament, played from 14-06-2013 to 16-06-2013 in Kassel, Germany, was won by Lukas Kraemer 5d (photo), second came Bernd Radmacher 4d and third was Marlon Welter 4d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 18 June 2013




1 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3 Torneo di Agordo 2014
4 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
5 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
6 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
7 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
8 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
9 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
10 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
11 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
12 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
13 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
14 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
15 47th City Championship Finals-2014
16 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
17 Cup of Russia 30-2014
18 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
19 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
20 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
21 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
22 Candidate for the office of EGF president
23 Part 2
24 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
25 Hungarian Go camp 2014
26 2014 July Tournament
27 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
28 Croatian open go championship 2014
29 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
30 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
31 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
32 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
33 Odesa Region Championship 2014
34 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
35 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
36 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
37 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
38 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
39 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
40 CPT2014Amstelveen
41 European Student Go Tournament 2014
42 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
43 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
44 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
45 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
46 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
47 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
48 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
49 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
50 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
51 Czech Championship 27-2014
52 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
53 IGA Correspondence Championship
54 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
55 Milton Keynes 27-2014
56 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
57 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
58 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
59 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
60 Club Tournament 26-2014
61 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
62 Welsh Open 26-2014
63 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
64 EWGC 2014
65 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
66 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
67 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
68 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
69 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
70 Vienna 2014
71 Durham 25-2014
72 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
73 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
74 Iron Man 2014
75 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
76 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
77 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
78 Club Tournament 24-2014
79 Open Lisboa 2014
80 Go in Duketown 24-2014
81 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
82 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
83 Kidocup 2014-Main
84 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
85 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
86 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
87 Millenium Cup 24-2014
88 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
89 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
90 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
91 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
92 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
93 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
94 Swedish Championship 2014
95 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
96 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
97 Club Tournament 23-2014
98 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
99 Csiki Cup 23-2014
100 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
101 Victory Cup 23-2014
102 Cup of Samara 22-2014
103 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
104 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
105 Scottish Open 22-2014
106 Challengers 22-2014
107 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
108 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
109 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
110 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
111 Apeldoorn 2014
112 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
113 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
114 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
115 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
116 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
117 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
118 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
119 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
120 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
121 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
122 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
123 La Carboneria 21-2014
124 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
125 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
126 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
127 British Youth Championship 21-2014
128 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
129 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
130 Freiburg 2014
131 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
132 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
133 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
134 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
135 Open IGC 2014
136 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
137 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
138 Danish Championship 2014
139 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
140 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
141 XVII Madrid 2014
142 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
143 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
144 Bracknell 20-2014
145 Silesian Cup 20-2014
146 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
147 Oslo Open 2014
148 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
149 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
150 La Carboneria 19-2014
151 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
152 Candidates 19-2014
153 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
154 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
155 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
156 Go for Luzern 2014
157 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
158 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
159 Metz Tournament 19-2014
160 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
161 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
162 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
163 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
164 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
165 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
166 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
167 Club Tournament 18-2014
168 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
169 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
170 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
171 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
172 Martinicup 17-2014
173 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
174 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
175 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
176 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
177 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
178 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
179 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
180 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
181 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
182 Nordic Championship 2014
183 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
184 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
185 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
186 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
187 Passover Tournament 16-2014
188 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
189 Tournaments coming up
190 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
191 Silesian Cup 16-2014
192 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
193 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
194 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
195 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
196 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
197 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
199 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
200 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
201 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
202 Tula Cup 15-2014
203 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
204 Championship of Perm 15-2014
205 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
206 Antwerpen 2014
207 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
208 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
209 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
210 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
211 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
212 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
213 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
214 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
215 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
216 La Carboneria 15-2014
217 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
218 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
219 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
220 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
221 Finnish Team Championship 2014
222 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
223 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
224 Birmingham 14-2014
225 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
226 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
227 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
228 Belgian Championship 14-2014
229 La Carboneria 13-2014
230 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
231 Kani6 2014
232 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
233 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
234 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
235 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
236 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
237 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
238 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
239 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
240 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
241 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
242 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
243 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
244 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
245 Skye 12-2014
246 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
247 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
248 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
249 Silesian Cup 12-2014
250 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
251 Vasteras Open 2014
252 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
253 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
254 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
255 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
256 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
257 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
258 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
259 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
260 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
261 Trigantius 11-2014
262 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
263 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
264 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
265 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
266 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
267 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
268 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
269 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
270 Go Festival 10-2014
271 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
272 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
273 British Open 10-2014
274 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
275 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
276 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
277 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
278 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
279 La Carboneria 09-2014
280 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
281 10th International Tournament 09-2014
282 Kido Cup 09-2014
283 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
284 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
285 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
286 Silesian Cup 09-2014
287 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
288 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
289 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
290 La Carboneria 08-2014
291 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
292 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
293 2014 Confucius Cup
294 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
295 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
296 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
297 Silesian Cup 08-2014
298 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
299 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
300 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
301 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
302 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
303 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
304 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
305 Haags Toernooi 2014
306 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
307 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
308 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
309 Cheshire Open 07-2014
310 12th TIS 07-2014
311 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
312 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
313 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
314 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
315 Februar im Go7 06-2014
316 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
317 Koziolek 3 06-2014
318 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
319 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
320 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
321 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
322 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
323 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
324 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
325 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
326 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
327 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
328 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
329 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
330 Odense Winter 05-2014
331 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
332 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
333 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
334 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
335 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
336 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
337 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
338 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
339 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
340 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
341 Dutch Championship 05-2014
342 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
343 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
344 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
345 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
346 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
347 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
348 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
349 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
350 Irish Championship League 04-2014
351 La Carboneria 04-2014
352 Trys Karaliai 2014
353 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
354 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
355 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
356 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
357 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
358 Essener Go Turnier 2014
359 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
360 Winter Tournament 04-2014
361 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
362 Maidenhead 04-2014
363 Championship of School 42 04-2014
364 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
365 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
366 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
367 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
368 Torneo Befana 2014
369 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
370 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
371 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
372 British Open Now Open to All
373 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
374 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
375 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
376 London Open 01-2014
377 Takapotku Open 2014
378 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
379 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
380 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
381 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
382 wintergo 2013 01-2014
383 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
384 Club tournament 01-2014
385 British Open Not So Open
386 Udine2013
387 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
388 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
389 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
390 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
391 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
392 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
393 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
394 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
395 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
396 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
397 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
398 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
399 La Carboneria 52-2013
400 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
401 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
402 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
403 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
404 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
405 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
406 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
407 Odense Christmas 2013
408 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
409 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
410 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
411 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
412 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
413 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
414 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
415 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
416 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
417 UCC Go Tournament 2013
418 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
419 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
420 Polish Championship League 50-2013
421 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
422 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
423 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
424 2013 South London double kyu
425 2013 South London mid kyu
426 2013 South London top kyu
427 2013 South London teachers tournament
428 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
429 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
430 Torneo di Firenze 2013
431 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
432 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
433 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
434 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
435 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
436 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
438
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
439 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
440 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
441 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
442 Coventry 49-2013
443 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
444 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
445 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
446 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
447 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
448 BGA Title Match 2013
449 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
450 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
451 Berlin Championship Final 2013
452 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
453 week 48 live TV events
454 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
455 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
456 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
457 La Carboneria 48-2013
458 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
459 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
460 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
461 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
462 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
463 Go to Innovation 2013 report
464 week 47 2013 live TV events
465 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
466 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
467 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
468 City Championship 47-2013
469 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
470 Three Peaks 47-2013
471 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
472 Gladiatore 2013
473 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
474 League of Legends
475 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
476 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
477 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
478 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
479 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
480 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
481 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
482 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
483 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
484 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
485 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
486 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
487 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
488 Fredericia Open 46-2013
489 The Finnish Championship League 2013
490 Study Tournament 46-2013
491 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
492 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
493 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
494 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
495 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
496 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
497 Perm Halloween 45-2013
498 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
499 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
500 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
501 European Go Student Championship 2013
502 Gothenburg Open 2013
503 Helsinki Casual 2013
504 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
505 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
506 Open Porto 2013
507 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
508 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
509 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
510 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
511 La Carboneria 44-2013
512 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
513 Mannheimer Aji 2013
514 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
515 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
516 Wessex 44-2013
517 Belfast Open 2013
518 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
519 Austrian Open 2013
520 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
521 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
522 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
523 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
524 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
525 Tenuki 2013
526 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
527 Slovenian Championship 2013
528 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
529 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
530 Norwegian Championship 2013
531 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
532 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
533 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
534 Mikulov Open 2013
535 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
536 Indis 2013
537 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
538 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
539 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
540 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
541 East Midlands 2013
542 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
543 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
544 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
545 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
546 Ukrainian Cup 2013
547 Bochumer Bambus 2013
548 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
549 Czech Championship 2013
550 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
551 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
552 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
553 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
554 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
555 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
556 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
557 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
558 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
559 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
560 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
561 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
562 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
563 34 Turniej VILO 2013
564 Oulun Syksy 2013
565 Board Games Festival 2013
566 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
567 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
568 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
569 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
570 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
571 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
572 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
573 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
574 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
575 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
576 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
577 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
578 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
579 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
580 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
581 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
582 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
583 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
584 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
585 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
586 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
587 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
588 Cup of Perm 2013
589 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
590 Shropshire 2013
591 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
592 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
593 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
594 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
595 17th Israeli Championship 2013
596 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
597 School Tournament- Polus 2013
598 SM1-karsinta 2013
599 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
600 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
601 Nuorten SM 2013
602 Championship of South Federal District 2013
603 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
604 City Day Tornament 2013
605 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
606 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
607 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
608 Cornish Open 2013
609 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
610 Torneo di Pisa 2013
611 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
612 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
613 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
614 Russian Female Championship 2013
615 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
616 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
617 Delfts Toernooi 2013
618 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
619 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
620 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
621 Schweriner Turnier 2013
622 Brno Tournament 2013
623 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
624 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
625 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
626 Northern 2013
627 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
628 Summer Tournament 2013
629 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
630 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
631 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
632 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
633 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
634 MSO Open 2013
635 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
636 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
637 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
638 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
639 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
640 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
641 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
642 Odense August 2013
643 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
644 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
645 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
646 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
647 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
648 Pogo Open 2013
649 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
650 World Youth Championship 2013
651 Vladimir Open 2013
652 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
653 Stockholm Open 2013
654 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
655 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
656 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
657 Odesa Golden 2013
658 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
659 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
660 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
661 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
662 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
663 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
664 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
665 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
666 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
667 Leksand Open 2013
668 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
669 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
670 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
671 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
672 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
673 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
674 Samsung Cup 2013
675 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
676 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
677 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
678 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
679 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
680 District Groningen 2013
681 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
682 Moyo Open 2013
683 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
684 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
685 Russian Team Championship 2013
686 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
687 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
688 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
689 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
690 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
691 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
692 Summer Go Camp 2013
693 Milton Keynes 2013
694 46th City Championship Finals 2013
695 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
696 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
697 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
698 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
699 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
700 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
701 Kieler Turnier 2013
702 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
703 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
704 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
705 Charlie Marlow 2013
706 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
707 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
708 Romanian National Championship 2013
709 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
710 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
711 Mangalia Open 2013
712 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
713 Welsh Open 2013
714 8th Marathon 2013
715 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
716 Durham 2013
717 Slovak Go Festival 2013
718 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
719 II Open de Bilbao 2013
720 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
721 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
722 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
723 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
724 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
725 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
726 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
727 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
728 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
729 Croatian open go championship 2013.
730 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
731 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
732 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
733 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
734 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
735 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
736 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
737 Galway Go Tournament 2013
738 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
739 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
740 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
741 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
742 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
743 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
744 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
745 Arundel 2013
746 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
747 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
748 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
749 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
750 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
751 Cup of Rivne 2013
752 Fredericia Open 2013
753 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
754 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
755 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
756 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
757 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
758 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
759 Scottish Open 2013
760 Challengers 2013
761 Apeldoorn 2013
762 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
763 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
764 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
765 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
766 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
767 Championship of Perm 2013
768 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
769 Kido Cup 2013
770 Go in Duketown 2013
771 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
772 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
773 Swiss Go Championship 2013
774 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
775 Open Lisboa 2013
776 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
777 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
778 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
779 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
780 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
781 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
782 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
783 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
784 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
785 Swedish Championship 2013
786 Teden Mladih 2013
787 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
788 Bracknell 2013
789 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
790 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
791 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
792 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
793 Amsterdam International 2013
794 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
795 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
796 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
797 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
798 Young Masters League 2013
799 Cambridge Barlow 2013
800 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
801 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
802 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
803 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
804 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
805 Go for Luzern 2013
806 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
807 Riga Open Go 2013
808 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
809 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
810 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
811 Interview with InSeong Hwang
812 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
813 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
814 Martinicup 2013
815 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
816 Torneo citta di Este 2013
817 Jaakko Munkki 2013
818 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
819 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
820 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
821 Danish Championship 2013
822 Spring tournament 2013
823 MSU Go Championship-2013
824 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
825 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
826 Birmingham 2013
827 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
828 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
829 Oslo Open 2013
830 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
831 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
832 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
833 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
834 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
835 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
836 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
837 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
838 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
839 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
840 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
841 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
842 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
843 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
844 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
845 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
846 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
847 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
848 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
849 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
850 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
851 Go Open Plzen 2013
852 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
853 British Open 2013
854 33 Turniej VILO 2013
855 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
856 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
857 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
858 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
859 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
860 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
861 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
862 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
863 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
864 Avignon Tournament 2013
865 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
866 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
867 Go Festival 2013
868 Passover Tournament 2013
869 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
870 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
871 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
872 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
873 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
874 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
875 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
876 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
877 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
878 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
879 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
880 Handicap Tournament 2013
881 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
882 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
883 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
884 Oulun Kevat 2013
885 rovnodennost 2013
886 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
887 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
888 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
889 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
890 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
891 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
892 go7ix 2013
893 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
894 6. Kyu turnir 2013
895 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
896 British Youth Championship 2013
897 Paris tournament 2013
898 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
899 Cup of Tula 2013
900 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
901 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
902 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
903 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
904 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
905 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
906 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
907 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
908 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
909 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
910 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
911 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
912 Trigantius 2013
913 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
914 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
915 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
916 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
917 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
918 Fredericia Spring 2013
919 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
920 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
921 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
922 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
923 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
924 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
925 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
926 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
927 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
928 2013 Confucius Cup
929 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
930 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
931 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
932 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
933 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
934 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
935 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
936 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
937 Oxford Ladder 2013
938 Blansko Tournament 2013
939 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
940 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
941 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
942 Welwyn Gardens 2013
943 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
944 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
945 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
946 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
947 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
948 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
949 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
950 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
951 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
952 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
953 Vasteras Open 2013
954 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
955 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
956 Cassovia Cup 2013
957 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
958 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
959 Polish Youth Championship 2013
960 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
961 FORAS 2013
962 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
963 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
964 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
965 Tiger beats Miffy
966 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
967 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
968 Cheshire Open 2013
969 28th Antony Tournament 2013
970 Winner`s sonata 2013
971 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
972 Haags Toernooi 2013
973 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
974 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
975 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
976 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
977 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
978 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
979 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
980 Festival Lariks 2013
981 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
982 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
983 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
984 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
985 Odense Winter 2013
986 Antony Tournament 2013
987 Orsay Tournament 2013
988 National Veteran Championship 2013
989 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
990 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
991 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
992 Dutch Female Championship 2013
993 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
994 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
995 Dutch Championship 2013
996 Maidenhead 2013
997 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
998 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
999 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1000 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1001 Winter Tournament 2013
1002 Jusandan 2013
1003 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1004 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1005 Wintergo 2012 2013
1006 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1007 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1008 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1009 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1010 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1011 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1012 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1013 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1014 Trys Karaliai 2013
1015 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1016 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1017 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1018 Essen 2013
1019 Decin Tournament 2013
1020 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1021 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1022 Torneo della Befana 2013
1023 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1024 La Carboneria 2013
1025 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1026 London Open 2013
1027 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1028 2013
1029 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1030 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1031 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1032 SM-finaali 2012
1033 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1034 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1035 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1036 GO7 Rapid 2012
1037 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1038 .Three dragons. 2012
1039 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1040 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1041 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1042 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1043 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1044 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1045 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1046 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1047 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1048 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1049 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1050 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1051 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1052 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1053 Championship of Karelia 2012
1054 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1055 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1056 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1057 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1058 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1059 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1060 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1061 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1062 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1063 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1064 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1065 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1066 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1067 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1068 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1069 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1070 David 2012
1071 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1072 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1073 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1074 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1075 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1076 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1077 Go Baron Finals Match
1078 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1079 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1080 38th Serbian championship 2012
1081 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1082 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1083 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1084 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1085 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1086 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1087 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1088 Polish Championship League 2012
1089 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1090 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1091 Coventry 2012
1092 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1093 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1094 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1095 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1096 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1097 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1098 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1099 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1100 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1101 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1102 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1103 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1104 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1105 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1106 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1107 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1108 UCC Open 2012
1109 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1110 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1111 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1112 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1113 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1114 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1115 Three Peaks 2012
1116 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1117 17th November Tournament 2012
1118 Il Gladiatore 2012
1119 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1120 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1121 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1122 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1123 On cherche un traducteur.
1124 Autumn Tournament 2012
1125 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1126 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1127 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1128 Austrian Open 2012
1129 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1130 Odense November 2012
1131 Berlin Go Week 2012
1132 Goeteborg Open 2012
1133 Oulun Syksy 2012
1134 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1135 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1136 Wessex 2012
1137 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1138 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1139 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1140 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1141 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1142 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1143 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1144 Salzburg 2012
1145 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1146 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1147 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1148 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1149 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1150 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1151 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1152 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1153 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1154 Palava Tournament 2012
1155 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1156 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1157 East Midlands 2012
1158 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1159 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1160 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1161 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1162 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1163 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1164 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1165 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1166 Norwegian Championship 2012
1167 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1168 Czech Female Championship 2012
1169 Czech Go Championship 2012
1170 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1171 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1172 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1173 Shodan Trophy 2012
1174 "Crow in a starry sky"
1175 Open Porto 2012
1176 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1177 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1178 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1179 Slovenian Championship 2012
1180 Board Games Festival 2012
1181 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1182 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1183 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1184 ProGO match- sept 2012
1185 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1186 Israeli Championship 2012
1187 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1188 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1189 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1190 Shropshire 2012
1191 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1192 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1193 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1194 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1195 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1196 Swindon 2012
1197 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1198 BGA Title Match 2012
1199 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1200 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1201 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1202 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1203 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1204 Cornish Open 2012
1205 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1206 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1207 Visegrad tour 2012
1208 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1209 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1210 Helsinki Casual 2012
1211 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1212 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1213 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1214 Northern 2012
1215 Campionato italiano 2012
1216 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1217 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1218 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1219 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1220 SM1-karsinta 2012
1221 European Female Championship 2012
1222 European Cup 2012
1223 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1224 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1225 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1226 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1227 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1228 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1229 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1230 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1231 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1232 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1233 Summer Tournament 2012
1234 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1235 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1236 Zurich 2012
1237 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1238 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1239 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1240 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1241 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1242 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1243 Russian Female Championship 2012
1244 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1245 MSO Open 2012
1246 Russian Women Championship
1247 Interview with Andrew Kay
1248 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1249 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1250 French Open Championship 2012
1251 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1252 Taiwanese Go stars
1253 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1254 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1255 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1256 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1257 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1258 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1259 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1260 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1261 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1262 Trickmove of the year!
1263 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1264 Lai Yu-Cheng
1265 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1266 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1267 WMSG 2012 day 3
1268 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1269 WMSG 2012 day 2
1270 WMSG 2012 day 1
1271 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1272 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1273 Interview with Jan Simara
1274 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1275 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1276 Altay Cup 2012
1277 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1278 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1279 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1280 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1281 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1282 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1283 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1284 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1285 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1286 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1287 TurkuGP 2012
1288 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1289 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1290 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1291 Moyo Open 2012
1292 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1293 Oulun Kesa 2012
1294 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1295 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1296 Bergen Open 2012
1297 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1298 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1299 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1300 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1301 Youth Go Camp 2012
1302 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1303 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1304 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1305 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1306 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1307 Russian Team Championship 2012
1308 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1309 Romanian Summer camp
1310 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1311 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1312 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1313 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1314 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1315 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1316 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1317 Freiburg 2012
1318 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1319 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1320 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1321 Milton Keynes 2012
1322 Leksand Open 2012
1323 Welsh Open 2012
1324 Graz 2012
1325 Durham 2012
1326 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1327 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1328 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1329 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1330 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1331 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1332 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1333 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1334 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1335 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1336 Takapotku Open 2012
1337 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1338 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1339 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1340 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1341 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1342 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1343 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1344 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1345 Cup of Rivne 2012
1346 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1347 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1348 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1349 Open Lx 2012
1350 Hungarian GP 2012
1351 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1352 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1353 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1354 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1355 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1356 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1357 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1358 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1359 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1360 Challengers 2012
1361 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1362 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1363 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1364 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1365 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1366 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1367 European Pair Go Championship
1368 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1369 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1370 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1371 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1372 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1373 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1374 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1375 Galway Tournament 2012
1376 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1377 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1378 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1379 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1380 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1381 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1382 Kidocup 2012
1383 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1384 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1385 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1386 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1387 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1388 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1389 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1390 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1391 Swedish Championship 2012
1392 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1393 Turniej Majowy 2012
1394 Scottish Open 2012
1395 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1396 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1397 Bracknell 2012
1398 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1399 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1400 Vetruse Cup 2012
1401 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1402 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1403 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1404 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1405 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1406 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1407 San Marino CON 2012
1408 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1409 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1410 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1411 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1412 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1413 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1414 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1415 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1416 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1417 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1418 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1419 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1420 Tartu Spring 2012
1421 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1422 Candidates 2012
1423 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1424 Britain seeks new leader
1425 Apeldoorn 2012
1426 Danish Championship 2012
1427 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1428 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1429 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1430 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1431 3. Giessener T19 2012
1432 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1433 Young Masters League 2012
1434 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1435 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1436 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1437 Oslo Open 2012
1438 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1439 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1440 Porfirion Cup 2012
1441 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1442 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1443 V.Valek memorial 2012
1444 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1445 British Open 2012
1446 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1447 Martinicup 2012
1448 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1449 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1450 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1451 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1452 Spring Tournament 2012
1453 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1454 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1455 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1456 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1457 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1458 Side Tournament 2012
1459 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1460 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1461 Slovenian open 2012
1462 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1463 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1464 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1465 Passover Tournament 2012
1466 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1467 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1468 2012 Canadian Open
1469 Nordic Championship 2012
1470 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1471 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1472 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1473 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1474 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1475 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1476 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1477 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1478 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1479 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1480 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1481 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1482 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1483 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1484 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1485 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1486 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1487 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1488 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1489 Go Open Plzen 2012
1490 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1491 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1492 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1493 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1494 Arundel 2012
1495 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1496 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1497 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1498 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1499 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1500 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1501 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1502 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1503 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1504 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1505 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1506 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1507 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1508 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1509 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1510 Next tournaments in France
1511 British Youth Championship 2012
1512 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1513 Skye 2012
1514 Ishi Open 2012
1515 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1516 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1517 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1518 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1519 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1520 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1521 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1522 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1523 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1524 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1525 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1526 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1527 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1528 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1529 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1530 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1531 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1532 Trigantius 2012
1533 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1534 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1535 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1536 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1537 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1538 Black Stone 2012
1539 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1540 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1541 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1542 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1543 2012 Confucius Cup
1544 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1545 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1546 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1547 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1548 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1549 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1550 Kido Cup 2012
1551 Poznan Casual 2012
1552 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1553 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1554 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1555 Oxford Ladder 2012
1556 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1557 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1558 World Student Championship 2012
1559 Blansko Tournament 2012
1560 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1561 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1562 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1563 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1564 Nottingham 2012
1565 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1566 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1567 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1568 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1569 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1570 zjAva 2012
1571 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1572 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1573 Oxford 2012
1574 FORAS 2012
1575 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1576 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1577 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1578 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1579 Cheshire Open 2012
1580 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1581 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1582 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1583 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1584 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1585 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1586 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1587 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1588 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1589 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1590 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1591 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1592 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1593 EYGC 2012
1594 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1595 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1596 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1597 Winter`s sonata 2012
1598 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1599 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1600 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1601 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1602 Bydgoszcz 2012
1603 Dutch Championship 2012
1604 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1605 Some news from France
1606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1609 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1610 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1611 Warszawa 2012
1612 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1613 2011 British Small Board Championship
1614 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1615 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1616 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1617 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1618 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1619 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1620 National Veteran Championship 2012
1621 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1622 Essen 2012
1623 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1624 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1625 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1626 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1627 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1628 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1629 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1630 Club Tournament 2012
1631 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1632 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1633 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1634 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1635 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1636 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1637 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1638 Black Stone 1-2012
1639 Trys Karaliai 2012
1640 La Carboneria 2012
1641 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1642 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1643 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1644 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1645 London Open 2011
1646 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1647 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1648 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1649 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1650 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1651 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1652 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1653 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1654 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1655 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1656 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1657 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1658 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1659 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1660 Legends Cadiz 2011
1661 The 2011 Oporto Open
1662 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1663 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1664 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1665 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1666 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1667 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1668 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1669 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1670 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1671 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1672 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1673 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1674 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1675 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1676 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1677 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1678 Arnhem 2011
1679 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1680 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1681 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1682 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1683 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1684 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1685 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1686 17th November Tournament 2011
1687 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1688 Antony Club 2011
1689 Berliner Kranich 2011
1690 German Go Championship 2011
1691 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1692 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1693 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1694 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1695 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1696 Denkstation 2011
1697 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1698 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1699 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1700 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1701 La Carboneria 2011
1702 Coventry 2011
1703 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1704 Go to Innovation 2011
1705 Three Peaks 2011
1706 .Three dragons. 2011
1707 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1708 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1709 Black Stone 11-2011
1710 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1711 Hungarian Open 2011
1712 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1713 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1714 Team championships round 3
1715 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1716 Club Tournament 2011
1717 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1718 Goteborg Open 2011
1719 Styrian Masters 2011
1720 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1721 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1722 Finnish Championship League 2011
1723 Berlin Go-week 2011
1724 East Midlands 2011
1725 Bydgoszcz 2011
1726 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1727 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1728 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1729 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1730 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1731 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1732 Brussels tournament 2011
1733 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1734 Wessex 2011
1735 Championship of Karelia 2011
1736 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1737 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1738 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1739 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1740 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1741 Black Stone 2011
1742 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1743 Balma Tournament 2011
1744 Oulun Syksy 2011
1745 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1746 Norwegian Championship 2011
1747 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1748 Palava Tournament 2011
1749 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1750 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1751 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1752 Copenhagen Open 2011
1753 European Students Championship 2011
1754 Salzburg 2011
1755 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1756 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1757 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1758 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1759 High Noon 2011
1760 Shodan Tournament 2011
1761 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1762 Israeli Championship 2011
1763 clubs under attack
1764 Board games festival 2011
1765 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1766 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1767 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1768 Go commercial
1769 Slovenian Championship 2011
1770 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1771 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1772 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1773 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1774 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1775 Poznan Casual 2011
1776 Shrewsbury 2011
1777 Insei League results: September, 2011
1778 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1779 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1780 EWGC Side Open 2011
1781 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1782 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1783 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1784 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1785 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1786 Autumn Tournament 2011
1787 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1788 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1789 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1790 Linkoeping Open 2011
1791 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1792 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1793 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1794 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1795 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1796 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1797 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1798 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1799 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1800 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1801 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1802 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1803 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1804 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1805 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1806 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1807 Swindon 2011
1808 Helsinki Casual 2011
1809 Pause
1810 2011 British Go Championship
1811 Cornish Open 2011
1812 Northern 2011
1813 XI Torneo di Pisa
1814 Delfts toernooi 2011
1815 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1816 7. WIGO-Turnier
1817 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1818 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1819 French Open Championship 2011
1820 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1821 Brno 2011
1822 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1823 SportAccord European Preliminary
1824 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1825 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1826 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1827 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1828 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1829 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1830 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1831 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1832 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1833 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1834 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1835 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1836 Single, hot and ........
1837 Best Go-video ever
1838 The power of a 9p
1839 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1840 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1841 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1842 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1843 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1844 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1845 EGC and WYGC 2011
1846 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1847 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1848 several recent results 5-2011
1849 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1850 Vetruse Cup 2011
1851 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1852 Galway Open 2011
1853 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1854 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1855 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1856 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1857 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1858 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1859 Danish Championship 2011
1860 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1861 German Championship 2011 qualification
1862 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1863 Go for Luzern 2011
1864 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1865 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1866 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1867 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1868 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1869 Murugandi reviews
1870 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1871 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1872 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1873 Shusaku Cup 2011
1874 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1875 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1876 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1877 March Tournaments
1878 Nottingham 2011
1879 Bonn 2011
1880 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1881 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1882 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1883 several recent results
1884 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1885 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1886 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1887 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1888 Oxford 2011
1889 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1890 Takapotku Open 2011
1891 Weekend Jan 22-23
1892 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1893 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1894 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1895 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1896 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1897 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1898 Wanted: editors and journalists
1899 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1900 Berlin Go-week 2010
1901 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1902 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1903 Championship Weekend
1904 Shrewsbury
1905 September tournaments - A class
1906 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1907 Linkoeping Open 2010
1908 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1909 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1910 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1911 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1912 Helsinki Casual 2010
1913 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1914 Antwerp 2010
1915 Kido Cup 2010
1916 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1917 British Championship Game 1
1918 10th Pisa Tournament
1919 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1920 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1921 Frioul 2010
1922 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1923 French open championship
1924 Iasi Cup 2010
1925 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1926 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1927 Japanese rules...?
1928 The dangers of gambling
1929 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1930 Tesuji of the week
1931 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1932 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1933 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1934 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1935 Big Nick
1936 bad moves
1937 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1938 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1939 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1940 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1941 Funniest remark on KGS today
1942 The Finnish system
1943 did you know...?
1944 after round 3
1945 The Monkey Jump
1946 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1947 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1948 New faces top Pardubice Open
1949 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1950 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1951 Results 18-20 June 2010
1952 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1953 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1954 Some other results from last weekend
1955 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1956 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1957 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1958 Electronic Archive
1959 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1960 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1961 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1962 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1963 Romanian Cup 2010
1964 2010 British Championship
1965 Strasbourg tournament
1966 Swiss Championship 2010
1967 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1968 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1969 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1970 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1971 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1972 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1973 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1974 Why Go
1975 French Youth Championships 2010
1976 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1977 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1978 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1979 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1980 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1981 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1982 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1983 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1984 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1985 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1986 News from Milan, Italy
1987 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1988 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1989 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1990 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1991 Artem strongest student
1992 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1993 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1994 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1995 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1996 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1997 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1998 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1999 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2000 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2001 Novosibirsk Championship
2002 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2003 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2004 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2005 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2006 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2007 Facebook: friends from France first
2008 Some Saturday results
2009 Scottish Championship News
2010 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2011 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2012 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2013 Tampere: many already registred
2014 EGD broke new record
2015 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2016 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2017 Reports from Russia
2018 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2019 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2020 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2021 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2022 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2023 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2024 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2025 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2026 Ali leads KILL-A
2027 Ankara again
2028 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2029 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2030 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2031 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2032 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2033 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2034 Kay wins British Open
2035 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2036 Let my people go
2037 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2038 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2039 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2040 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2041 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2042 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2043 Facebook for feedback
2044 KGS trials new Graphics
2045 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2046 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2047 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2048 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2049 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2050 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2051 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2052 World Pair-go Championship
2053 Fred filmed WMSG
2054 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2055 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2056 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2057 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2058 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2059 Weekend results from all over Europe
2060 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2061 11th Go to Innovation
2062 Many messages on Facebook
2063 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2064 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2065 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2066 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2067 Facebook chasebook
2068 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2069 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2070 Macfadyen Skye High
2071 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2072 Clash in C class
2073 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2074 Terwey tops Castrop
2075 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2076 Bucuresti 179 school
2077 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2078 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2079 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2080 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2081 Bundesliga back to normal
2082 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2083 Belgian Championship, part 1
2084 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2085 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2086 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2087 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2088 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2089 Vit views of vital points
2090 Red roses for favourite friend
2091 Flowers for ladies today
2092 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2093 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2094 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2095 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2096 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2097 Fredda first in KILL-A
2098 Future Champs of Hungary
2099 Chen chopped Dresden
2100 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2101 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2102 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2103 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2104 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2105 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2106 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2107 Berlin is one of several new awards
2108 Three won three in Nottingham
2109 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2110 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2111 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2112 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2113 Record audience expected at KGS
2114 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2115 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2116 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2117 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2118 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2119 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2120 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2121 Cambridge wins British League
2122 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2123 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2124 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2125 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2126 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2127 Quarter of a century at Antony
2128 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2129 Youngest pro ever is female
2130 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2131 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2132 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2133 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2134 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2135 Metta takes Tortellino
2136 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2137 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2138 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2139 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2140 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2141 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2142 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2143 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2144 Go behind bars
2145 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2146 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2147 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2148 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2149 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2150 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2151 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2152 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2153 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2154 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2155 Pal Pandanet Prime
2156 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2157 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2158 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2159 Rengo Song Contest
2160 European Go Congress in Tampere
2161 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2162 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2163 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2164 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2165 Growth of Wintergo
2166 Chinese took over London
2167 Short Summary of Last Week
2168 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2169 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2170 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2171 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2172 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2173 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2174 Book review 3-4: same structure
2175 Book review 3: Kamakura
2176 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2177 X-mas number puzzle
2178 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2179 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2180 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2181 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2182 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2183 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2184 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2185 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2186 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2187 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2188 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2189 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2190 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2191 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2192 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2193 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2194 Hungarian League
2195 Sunday December 13 - local results
2196 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2197 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2198 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2199 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2200 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2201 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2202 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2203 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2204 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2205 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2206 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2207 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2208 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2209 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2210 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2211 Secret of our style
2212 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2213 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2214 Oliver Wolf
2215 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2216 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2217 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2218 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2219 Pop Panda of Milano
2220 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2221 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2222 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2223 Mistrz Polski
2224 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2225 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2226 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2227 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2228 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2229 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2230 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2231 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2232 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2233 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2234 New: Life and Death channel
2235 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2236 Need for more reporters
2237 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2238 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2239 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2240 Wintergo will grow
2241 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2242 French Youth Congress
2243 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2244 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2245 Toulouse trashes to title
2246 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2247 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2248 Kido Cup
2249 Kölner Go-Turnier
2250 French GO Open Championship
2251 4 tournaments broadcasted
2252 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2253 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2254 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2255 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2256 FJ strikes again!
2257 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2258 Brabant 2008
2259 Joseki lessons part 2
2260 watch on fullscreen
2261 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2262 VIP-membership auto login
2263 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2264 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2265 Congress Champions 2008
2266 Naruto Reborn
2267 congress news 2008
2268 Naruto at the congress 2008
2269 Monkeys on a rock
2270 European Masters 2008
2271 Start European Go Congress 2008
2272 1000 members
2273 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2274 Tale about cats
2275 The European Masters 2007
2276 Vilach 2007
2277 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income