Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013

Hungary The 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4, a class A tournament, played from 08-06-2013 to 09-06-2013 in Budapest, Hungary, was won by Mate Matolcsi 7k, second came Laszlo Boviz 7k and third was Peter Korossy-Khayll 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Wed 12 June 2013




1 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
2 Winter Tournament 50-2018
3 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
4 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
5 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
6 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
7 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
8 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
9 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
10 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
11 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
12 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
13 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
14 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
15 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
16 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
17 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
18 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
19 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
20 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
21 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
22 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
23 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
24 Winter GO Training 50-2018
25 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
26 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
27 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
28 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
29 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
30 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
31 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
32 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
33 Turku Championship 2018 Final
34 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
35 Paris meijin B 50-2018
36 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
37 Youth Ladder 50-2018
38 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
39 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
40 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
41 British Youth Championship 49-2018
42 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
43 Ankara City Tournament 201807
44 Cup of Kyiv 2018
45 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
46 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
47 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
48 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
49 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
50 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
51 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
52 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
53 Belarus Championship 48-2018
54 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
55 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
56 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
57 Northern League 48-2018
58 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
59 Coventry 48-2018
60 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
61 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
62 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
63 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
64 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
65 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
66 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
67 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
68 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
69 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
70 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
71 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
72 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
73 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
74 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
75 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
76 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
77 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
78 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
79 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
80 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
81 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
82 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
83 Gothenburg Open 2018
84 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
85 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
86 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
87 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
88 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
89 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
90 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
91 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
92 Talus go tournament 47-2018
93 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
94 City Championship 47-2018
95 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
96 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
97 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
98 Challengers 47-2018
99 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
100 Steps 46-2018
101 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
102 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
103 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
104 Herkules Cup 46-2018
105 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
106 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
107 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
108 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
109 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
110 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
111 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
112 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
113 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
114 Austrian Open 2018
115 Finnish Championship 2018 League
116 Polish Championship League 46-2018
117 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
118 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
119 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
120 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
121 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
122 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
123 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
124 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
127 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
128 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
129 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
130 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
131 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
132 Three Peaks 45-2018
133 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
134 Ankara City Tournament 201806
135 La Carboneria 45-2018
136 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
137 Brussels Tournament 2018
138 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
139 Wessex 44-2018
140 Open do Porto 2018
141 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
142 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
143 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
144 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
145 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
146 Odense October 2018
147 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
148 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
149 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
150 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
151 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
152 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
153 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
154 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
155 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
156 Northern 43-2018
157 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
158 2018 Izmir Championship final
159 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
160 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
161 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
162 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
163 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
164 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
165 43-2018
166 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
167 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
168 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
169 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
170 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
171 Kauno GO taure 2018
172 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
173 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
174 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
175 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
176 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
177 Slovenian Championship 2018
178 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
179 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
180 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
181 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
182 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
183 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
184 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
185 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
186 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
187 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
188 Ukrainian Cup 2018
189 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
190 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
191 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
192 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
193 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
194 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
195 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
196 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
197 Campionato Italiano 2018
198 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
199 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
200 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
201 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
202 Oulun Syksy 2018
203 Club Tournament 41-2018
204 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
205 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
206 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
207 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
208 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
209 International Teams 41-2018
210 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
211 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
212 Go Open Mikulov 2018
213 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
214 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
215 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
216 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
217 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
218 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
219 KotiGo 40-2018
220 JapanFest 40-2018
221 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
222 TMH Rapid 40-2018
223 Northern League 40-2018
224 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
225 Bochumer Bambus 2018
226 Westeros Open 40-2018
227 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
228 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
229 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
230 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
231 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
232 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
233 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
234 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
235 Cup of Rivne 2018
236 Copenhagen Open 2018
237 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
238 Swindon 40-2018
239 Belfast Handicap 2018
240 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
241 September Go Tournament 39-2018
242 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
243 Sheffield 39-2018
244 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
245 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
246 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
247 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
248 Rapid 34 39-2018
249 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
250 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
251 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
252 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
253 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
254 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
255 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
256 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
257 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
258 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
259 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
260 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
261 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
262 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
263 Cornish Open 37-2018
264 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
265 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
266 37-2018
267 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
268 Jaakko Munkki 2018
269 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
270 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
271 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
272 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
273 Arundel 36-2018
274 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
275 Brno Go Open 2018
276 Stockholm Open 2018
277 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
278 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
279 SoImba Cup 2018
280 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
281 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
282 Summer Tournament 35-2018
283 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
284 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
285 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
286 Cup of Perm 35-2018
287 Odense Harvest 2018
288 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
289 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
290 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
291 MSO open 34-2018
292 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
293 Zomergo 2018
294 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
295 Nostalgija 2018
296 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
297 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
298 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
299 Go Queen 2018
300 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
301 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
302 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
303 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
304 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
305 Barbacoa 32-2018
306 SommerGoTreffen 2018
307 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
308 Pair Go live
309 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
310 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
311 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
312 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
313 Serbian Cup 2018
314 EGC2018 round 2
315 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
316 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
317 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
318 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
319 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
320 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
321 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
322 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
323 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
324 Kyiv Summer 2018
325 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
326 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
327 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
328 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
329 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
330 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
331 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
332 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
333 Go Camp 2018
334 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
335 Moyo Open 2018
336 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
337 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
338 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
339 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
340 Continuous Go 28-2018
341 Moletu taure 2018
342 Sun Cup 28-2018
343 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
344 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
345 Zaibas 2018
346 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
347 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
348 City Day 27-2018
349 Welsh Open 27-2018
350 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
351 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
352 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
353 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
354 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
355 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
356 Czech Go Championship 2018
357 Rapid 33 27-2018
358 Cup of Russia 27-2018
359 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
360 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
361 2018 Irish championship league
362 Central Go School June 26-2018
363 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
364 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
365 Scottish Open 26-2018
366 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
367 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
368 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
369 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
370 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
371 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
372 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
373 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
374 Hello Summer 25-2018
375 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
376 Durham 25-2018
377 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
378 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
379 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
380 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
381 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
382 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
383 Zelenkovac 2018
384 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
385 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
386 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
387 Torneo Bologna 2018
388 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
389 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
390 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
391 Martinicup 23-2018
392 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
393 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
394 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
395 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
396 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
397 Levels 23-2018
398 Swiss Championship 2018
399 Open Lisboa 2018
400 Summer Go Tournament 2018
401 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
402 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
403 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
404 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
405 Challengers 22-2018
406 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
407 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
408 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
409 NTLO 22-2018
410 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
411 Manchester Summer 22-2018
412 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
413 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
414 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
415 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
416 Go Open Pisek 2018
417 School Leader Go 22-2018
418 La Carboneria 22-2018
419 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
420 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
421 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
422 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
423 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
424 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
425 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
426 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
427 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
428 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
429 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
430 Baltik Cup 21-2018
431 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
432 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
433 Go in Duketown 21-2018
434 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
435 KidoCup 2018Main
436 KidoCup 2018Top 8
437 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
438 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
439 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
440 Swedish championship 2018
441 MENSA 2018 go turnir
442 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
443 La Carboneria 20-2018
444 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
445 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
446 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
447 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
448 School Leader Go 20-2018
449 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
450 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
451 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
452 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
453 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
454 Ankara City Tournament 201805
455 Bracknell 20-2018
456 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
457 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
458 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
459 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
460 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
461 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
462 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
463 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
464 Barlow 20-2018
465 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
466 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
467 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
468 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
469 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
470 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
471 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
472 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
473 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
474 School Leader Go 19-2018
475 Championship of UFD 19-2018
476 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
477 Candidates 19-2018
478 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
479 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
480 Championship of SFD 19-2018
481 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
482 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
483 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
484 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
485 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
486 Tartu Spring 2018
487 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
488 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
489 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
490 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
491 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
492 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
493 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
494 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
495 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
496 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
497 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
498 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
499 9 Chinacup 18-2018
500 Danish Championship 2018
501 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
502 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
503 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
504 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
505 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
506 9 China Cup 18-2018
507 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
508 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
509 Ankara City Tournament 201804
510 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
511 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
512 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
513 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
514 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
515 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
516 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
517 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
518 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
519 Oulun Kevat 2018
520 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
521 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
522 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
523 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
524 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
525 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
526 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
527 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
528 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
529 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
530 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
531 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
532 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
533 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
534 Apeldoorn 2018
535 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
536 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
537 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
538 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
539 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
540 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
541 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
542 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
543 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
544 Odense Spring 2018
545 School Leader Go 16-2018
546 Torneo di Bassano 2018
547 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
548 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
549 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
550 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
551 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
552 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
553 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
554 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
555 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
556 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
557 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
558 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
559 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
560 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
561 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
562 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
563 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
564 Romanian Championship U18 2018
565 Romanian Championship U14 2018
566 Romanian Championship U16 2018
567 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
568 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
569 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
570 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
571 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
572 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
573 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
574 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
575 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
576 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
577 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
578 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
579 British Open 15-2018
580 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
581 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
582 Go Open Plzen 2018
583 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
584 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
585 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
586 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
587 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
588 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
589 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
590 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
591 Championship of Minsk 2018
592 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
593 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
594 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
595 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
596 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
597 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
598 NIS OPEN 2018
599 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
600 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
601 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
602 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
603 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
604 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
605 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
606 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
607 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
608 Polish Youth Championship 2018
609 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
610 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
611 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
612 Kani 6 2018
613 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
614 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
615 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
616 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
617 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
618 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
619 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
620 Helsinki Open 2018
621 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
622 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
623 Trigantius 11-2018
624 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
625 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
626 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
627 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
628 Vaesteraas Open 2018
629 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
630 Skye 10-2018
631 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
632 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
633 South Manchester Main 10-2018
634 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
635 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
636 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
637 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
638 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
639 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
640 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
641 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
642 Championship of Rivne 2018
643 La Carboneria 09-2018
644 La Carboneria 08-2018
645 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
646 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
647 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
648 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
649 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
650 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
651 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
652 Spring Go camp 2018
653 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
654 LGC grand opening 08-2018
655 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
656 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
657 Trondheim Open 2018
658 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
659 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
660 Sretenje 2018
661 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
662 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
663 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
664 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
665 Foras 2018
666 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
667 VaDo Cup 2018
668 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
669 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
670 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
671 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
672 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
673 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
674 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
675 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
676 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
677 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
678 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
679 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
680 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
681 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
682 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
683 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
684 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
685 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
686 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
687 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
688 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
689 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
690 Lariks-2018
691 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
692 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
693 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
694 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
695 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
696 Cheshire Open 06-2018
697 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
698 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
699 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
700 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
701 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
702 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
703 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
704 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
705 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
706 Winter Tournament 05-2018
707 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
708 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
709 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
710 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
711 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
712 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
713 Odense New Year 2018
714 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
715 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
716 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
717 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
718 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
719 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
720 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
721 Essen 2018
722 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
723 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
724 Maidenhead 04-2018
725 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
726 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
727 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
728 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
729 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
730 04-2018
731 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
732 Go Winter Camp - an international event
733 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
734 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
735 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
736 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
737 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
738 Jusandan 2018
739 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
740 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
741 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
742 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
743 New Year Tournament 01-2018
744 London Open 01-2018
745 wintergo 2017 01-2018
746 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
747 The best Winter Camp ever
748 31st 01-2018
749 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
750 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
751 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
752 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
753 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
754 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
755 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
756 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
757 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
758 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
759 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
760 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
761 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
762 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
763 Slnovrat 2017
764 Odense Christmas 2017
765 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
766 YliGo Cup Final 2017
767 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
768 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
769 Winter Tournament 2017
770 Go Festival 50-2017
771 Championship of Tver 50-2017
772 Polish Championship League 50-2017
773 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
774 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
775 Arate Tournament 50-2017
776 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
777 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
778 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
779 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
780 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
781 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
782 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
783 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
784 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
785 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
786 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
787 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
788 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
789 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
790 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
791 Coventry 49-2017
792 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
793 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
794 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
795 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
796 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
797 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
798 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
799 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
800 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
801 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
802 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
803 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
804 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
805 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
806 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
807 Turku Championship 2017
808 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
809 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
810 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
811 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
812 Balma tournament 48-2017
813 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
814 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
815 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
816 Lausanne2017
817 Championship of Belarus 2017
818 Open do Porto 2017
819 Gothenburg Open 2017
820 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
821 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
822 Cork Go Tournament 2017
823 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
824 City Championship 48-2017
825 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
826 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
827 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
828 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
829 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
830 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
831 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
832 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
833 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
834 Go Baron 47-2017
835 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
836 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
837 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
838 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
839 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
840 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
841 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
842 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
843 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
844 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
845 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
846 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
847 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
848 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
849 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
850 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
851 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
852 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
853 British Youth Championship 47-2017
854 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
855 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
856 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
857 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
858 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
859 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
860 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
861 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
862 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
863 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
864 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
865 Finnish Championship League 2017
866 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
867 Cup of Kyiv 2017
868 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
869 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
870 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
871 Torneo di Pisa 2017
872 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
873 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
874 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
875 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
876 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
877 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
878 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
879 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
880 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
881 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
882 Three Peaks 45-2017
883 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
884 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
885 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
886 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
887 Challengers 45-2017
888 Helsinki Casual 2017
889 Hungarian Open 2017
890 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
891 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
892 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
893 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
894 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
895 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
896 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
897 Kutina Open 2017
898 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
899 Wessex 44-2017
900 Fredericia Autumn 2017
901 Norwegian Championship 2017
902 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
903 2017 Brussels tournament
904 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
905 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
906 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
907 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
908 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
909 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
910 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
911 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
912 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
913 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
914 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
915 La Carboneria 44-2017
916 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
917 Kauno GO taure 2017
918 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
919 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
920 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
921 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
922 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
923 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
924 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
925 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
926 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
927 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
928 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
929 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
930 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
931 La Carboneria 42-2017
932 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
933 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
934 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
935 Northern 42-2017
936 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
937 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
938 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
939 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
940 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
941 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
942 Slovenian Championship 2017
943 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
944 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
945 Hobby 2017
946 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
947 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
948 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
949 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
950 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
951 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
952 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
953 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
954 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
955 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
956 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
957 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
958 Go Open Mikulov 2017
959 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
960 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
961 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
962 Autumn sonata 41-2017
963 La Carboneria 40-2017
964 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
965 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
966 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
967 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
968 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
969 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
970 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
971 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
972 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
973 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
974 Bochumer Bambus 2017
975 Swindon 40-2017
976 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
977 BGA Title Match 2017
978 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
979 Cup of Rivne 2017
980 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
981 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
982 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
983 Copenhagen Open 2017
984 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
985 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
986 Sheffield 39-2017
987 SM1-karsinta 2017
988 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
989 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
990 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
991 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
992 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
993 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
994 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
995 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
996 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
997 CMS 170921 38-2017
998 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
999 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1000 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1001 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1002 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1003 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1004 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1005 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1006 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1007 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1008 YliGo Cup 2017
1009 Cornish Open 37-2017
1010 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1011 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1012 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1013 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1014 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1015 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1016 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1017 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1018 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1019 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1020 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1021 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1022 Nostalgija 2017
1023 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1024 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1025 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1026 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1027 Moravian Open 2017
1028 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1029 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1030 Zomergo 2017
1031 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1032 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1033 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1034 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1035 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1036 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1037 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1038 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1039 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1040 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1041 ODESA OPEN 2017
1042 Stockholm Open 2017
1043 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1044 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1045 So-Imba Cup 2017
1046 MSO Open 34-2017
1047 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1048 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1049 Arundel 33-2017
1050 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1051 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1052 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1053 Summer Time 32-2017
1054 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1055 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1056 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1057 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1058 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1059 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1060 Nagabiku 31-2017
1061 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1062 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1063 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1064 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1065 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1066 Go Camp 2017
1067 Belfast 2017
1068 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1069 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1070 Summer Time 29-2017
1071 Kyiv Summer 2017
1072 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1073 16th Moyo Open 2017
1074 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1075 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1076 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1077 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1078 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1079 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1080 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1081 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1082 Stuttgart_2017
1083 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1084 GGT2017
1085 Kylma Kivi 2017
1086 Czech Championship 27-2017
1087 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1088 La Carboneria 27-2017
1089 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1090 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1091 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1092 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1093 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1094 Open Constanta 26-2017
1095 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1096 GO Rapid CT 2017
1097 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1098 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1099 Welsh Open 26-2017
1100 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1101 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1102 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1103 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1104 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1105 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1106 SGF 2017
1107 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1108 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1109 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1110 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1111 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1112 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1113 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1114 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1115 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1116 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1117 Open Lisboa 2017
1118 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1119 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1120 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1121 Durham 24-2017
1122 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1123 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1124 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1125 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1126 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1127 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1128 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1129 La Carboneria 23-2017
1130 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1131 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1132 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1133 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1134 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1135 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1136 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1137 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1138 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1139 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1140 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1141 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1142 Scottish Open 22-2017
1143 Challengers 22-2017
1144 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1145 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1146 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1147 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1148 Odense May 2017
1149 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1150 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1151 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1152 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1153 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1154 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1155 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1156 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1157 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1158 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1159 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1160 Il Gladiatore 2017
1161 Pisek Open 2017
1162 Strasbourg2017
1163 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1164 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1165 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1166 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1167 Nagabiku 20-2017
1168 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1169 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1170 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1171 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1172 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1173 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1174 Croatian Open 2017
1175 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1176 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1177 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1178 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1179 Bracknell 20-2017
1180 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1181 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1182 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1183 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1184 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1185 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1186 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1187 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1188 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1189 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1190 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1191 Danish Championship 2017
1192 La Carboneria 20-2017
1193 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1194 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1195 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1196 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1197 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1198 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1199 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1200 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1201 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1202 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1203 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1204 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1205 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1206 Club Tournament 19-2017
1207 Pantin Tournament 2017
1208 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1209 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1210 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1211 Apeldoorn 2017
1212 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1213 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1214 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1215 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1216 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1217 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1218 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1219 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1220 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1221 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1222 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1223 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1224 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1225 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1226 Barlow 18-2017
1227 Candidates 18-2017
1228 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1229 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1230 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1231 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1232 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1233 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1234 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1235 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1236 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1237 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1238 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1239 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1240 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1241 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1242 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1243 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1244 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1245 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1246 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1247 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1248 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1249 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1250 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1251 Martinicup 17-2017
1252 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1253 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1254 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1255 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1256 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1257 Nordic Championship 2017
1258 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1259 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1260 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1261 British Open 15-2017
1262 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1263 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1264 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1265 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1266 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1267 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1268 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1269 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1270 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1271 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1272 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1273 La Carboneria 13-2017
1274 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1275 Antwerp 13-2017
1276 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1277 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1278 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1279 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1280 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1281 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1282 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1283 Spring Seville 13-2017
1284 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1285 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1286 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1287 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1288 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1289 South Manchester 12-2017
1290 Fredericia Spring 2017
1291 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1292 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1293 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1294 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1295 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1296 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1297 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1298 Helsinki Open 2017
1299 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1300 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1301 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1302 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1303 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1304 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1305 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1306 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1307 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1308 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1309 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1310 Nikorai do 10-2017
1311 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1312 Trigantius 10-2017
1313 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1314 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1315 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1316 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1317 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1318 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1319 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1320 Kido Cup 09-2017
1321 Nagabiku 09-2017
1322 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1323 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1324 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1325 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1326 Trondheim Open 2017
1327 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1328 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1329 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1330 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1331 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1332 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1333 Haags Toernooi 2017
1334 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1335 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1336 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1337 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1338 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1339 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1340 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1341 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1342 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1343 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1344 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1345 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1346 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1347 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1348 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1349 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1350 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1351 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1352 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1353 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1354 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1355 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1356 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1357 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1358 La Carboneria 06-2017
1359 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1360 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1361 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1362 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1363 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1364 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1365 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1366 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1367 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1368 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1369 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1370 La Carboneria 05-2017
1371 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1372 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1373 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1374 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1375 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1376 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1377 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1378 Lariks-17 05-2017
1379 Olomouc 2017
1380 Odense tournament 05-2017
1381 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1382 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1383 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1384 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1385 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1386 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1387 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1388 Essen 2017
1389 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1390 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1391 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1392 Maidenhead 04-2017
1393 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1394 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1395 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1396 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1397 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1398 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1399 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1400 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1402 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1403 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1404 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1405 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1406 Trys karaliai 2017
1407 Jusandan 2017
1408 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1409 La Carboneria 02-2017
1410 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1411 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1412 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1413 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1414 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1415 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1416 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1417 London Open 01-2017
1418 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1419 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1420 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1421 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1422 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1423 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1424 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1425 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1426 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1427 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1428 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1429 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1430 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1431 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1432 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1433 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1434 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1435 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1436 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1437 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1438 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1439 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1440 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1441 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1442 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1443 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1444 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1445 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1446 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1447 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1448 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1449 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1450 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1451 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1452 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1453 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1454 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1455 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1456 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1457 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1458 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1459 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1460 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1461 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1462 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1463 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1464 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1465 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1466 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1467 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1468 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1469 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1470 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1471 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1472 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1473 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1474 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1475 Udine2016
1476 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1477 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1478 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1479 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1480 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1481 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1482 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1483 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1484 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1485 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1486 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1487 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1488 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1489 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1490 Coventry 48-2016
1491 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1492 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1493 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1494 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1495 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1496 Turku Championship 2016
1497 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1498 Gothenburg Open 2016
1499 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1500 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1501 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1502 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1503 Austrian Open 2016
1504 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1505 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1506 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1507 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1508 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1509 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1510 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1511 Go Baron 2016
1512 City Championship 47-2016
1513 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1514 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1515 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1516 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1517 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1518 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1519 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1520 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1521 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1522 GO Open Opava 2016
1523 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1524 Three Peaks 46-2016
1525 Club Tournament 45-2016
1526 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1527 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1528 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1529 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1530 Kauno GO taure 2016
1531 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1532 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1533 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1534 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1535 Helsinki Casual 2016
1536 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1537 Challengers 44-2016
1538 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1539 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1540 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1541 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1542 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1543 Norwegian Championship 2016
1544 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1545 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1546 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1547 Wessex 44-2016
1548 Cordenons2016
1549 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1550 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1551 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1552 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1553 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1554 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1555 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1556 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1557 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1558 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1559 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1560 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1561 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1562 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1563 Hobby 2016
1564 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1565 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1566 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1567 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1568 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1569 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1570 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1571 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1572 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1573 Folka tournament 42-2016
1574 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1575 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1576 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1577 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1578 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1579 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1580 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1581 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1582 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1583 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1584 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1585 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1586 SM2-karsinta 2016
1587 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1588 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1589 Slovenian Championship 2016
1590 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1591 Sheffield 41-2016
1592 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1593 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1594 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1595 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1596 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1597 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1598 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1599 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1600 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1601 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1602 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1603 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1604 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1605 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1606 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1607 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1608 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1609 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1610 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1611 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1612 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1613 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1614 Stockholm Open 2016
1615 Club Tournament 40-2016
1616 La Carboneria 39-2016
1617 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1618 Czech Championship 39-2016
1619 Copenhagen Open 2016
1620 Stuttgart 2016
1621 Swindon 39-2016
1622 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1623 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1624 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1625 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1626 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1627 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1628 Cup of Rivne 2016
1629 Belfast Open 2016
1630 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1631 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1632 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1633 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1634 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1635 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1636 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1637 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1638 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1639 Zory 38-2016
1640 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1641 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1642 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1643 Cornish Open 37-2016
1644 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1645 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1646 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1647 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1648 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1649 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1650 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1651 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1652 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1653 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1654 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1655 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1656 Northern 36-2016
1657 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1658 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1659 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1660 Scottish League 36-2016
1661 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1662 Torneo di Este 2016
1663 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1664 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1665 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1666 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1667 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1668 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1669 Moravian Open 35-2016
1670 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1671 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1672 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1673 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1674 MSO Open 35-2016
1675 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1676 Nami Go 35-2016
1677 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1678 eGoban Cup 2016
1679 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1680 Naisten SM 2016
1681 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1682 Zomergo 2016
1683 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1684 Odense August 2016
1685 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1686 Arundel 34-2016
1687 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1688 Tallinn 2016
1689 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1690 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1691 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1692 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1693 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1694 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1695 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1696 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1697 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1698 Scottish League 33-2016
1699 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1700 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1701 Kyiv Summer 2016
1702 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1703 Kylma Kivi 2016
1704 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1705 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1706 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1707 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1708 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1709 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1710 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1711 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1712 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1713 Open de Lisboa 2016
1714 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1715 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1716 Moletu taure 2016
1717 Moletai Rapid 2016
1718 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1719 Serbian Cup 2016
1720 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1721 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1722 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1723 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1724 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1725 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1726 Go Camp 2016
1727 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1728 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1729 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1730 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1731 La Carboneria 27-2016
1732 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1733 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1734 Scottish League 27-2016
1735 GGT2016
1736 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1737 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1738 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1739 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1740 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1741 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1742 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1743 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1744 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1745 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1746 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1747 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1748 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1749 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1750 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1751 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1752 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1753 Welsh Open 25-2016
1754 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1755 Club tournament 25-2016
1756 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1757 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1758 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1759 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1760 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1761 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1762 Durham 24-2016
1763 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1764 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1765 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1766 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1767 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1768 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1769 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1770 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1771 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1772 Csiki Cup 2016
1773 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1774 Scottish Open 22-2016
1775 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1776 Challengers 22-2016
1777 Odense Summer 2016
1778 Semifinala CN 2016
1779 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1780 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1781 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1782 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1783 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1784 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1785 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1786 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1787 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1788 Tartu Spring 2016
1789 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1790 Strasbourg2016
1791 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1792 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1793 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1794 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1795 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1796 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1797 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1798 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1799 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1800 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1801 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1802 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1803 Kidocup Main 2016
1804 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1805 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1806 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1807 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1808 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1809 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1810 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1811 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1812 Moletai 2016
1813 Croatia Open 19-2016
1814 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1815 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1816 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1817 Scottish League 19-2016
1818 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1819 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1820 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1821 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1822 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1823 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1824 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1825 La Carboneria 19-2016
1826 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1827 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1828 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1829 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1830 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1831 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1832 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1833 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1834 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1835 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1836 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1837 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1838 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1839 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1840 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1841 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1842 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1843 Candidates 18-2016
1844 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1845 CN Tineret 2016
1846 Club tournament 17-2016
1847 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1848 Danish Championship 2016
1849 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1850 Oslo Open 2016
1851 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1852 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1853 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1854 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1855 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1856 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1857 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1858 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1859 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1860 Ascona 2016
1861 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1862 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1863 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1864 Martinicup 17-2016
1865 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1866 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1867 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1868 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1869 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1870 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1871 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1872 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1873 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1874 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1875 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1876 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1877 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1878 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1879 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1880 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1881 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1882 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1883 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1884 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1885 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1886 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1887 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1888 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1889 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1890 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1891 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1892 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1893 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1894 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1895 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1896 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1897 Good mood 16-2016
1898 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1899 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1900 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1901 Fredericia Spring 2016
1902 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1903 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1904 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1905 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1906 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1907 Apeldoorn 2016
1908 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1909 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1910 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1911 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1912 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1913 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1914 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1915 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1916 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1917 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1918 British Open 14-2016
1919 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1920 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1921 District Groningen 14-2016
1922 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1923 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1924 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1925 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1926 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1927 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1928 Go Festival 13-2016
1929 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1930 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1931 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1932 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1933 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1934 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1935 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1936 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1937 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1938 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1939 Nordic Championships 2016
1940 Club Tournament 12-2016
1941 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1942 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1943 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1944 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1945 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1946 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1947 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1948 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1949 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1950 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1951 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1952 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1953 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1954 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1955 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1956 OPEN IGC 2016
1957 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1958 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1959 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1960 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1961 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1962 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1963 Nikorai do 12-2016
1964 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1965 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1966 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1967 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1968 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1969 Trigantius 11-2016
1970 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1971 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1972 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1973 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1974 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1975 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1976 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1977 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1978 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1979 Skye 10-2016
1980 Dragon Cup 2016
1981 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1982 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1983 La Carboneria 10-2016
1984 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1985 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1986 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1987 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1988 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1989 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1990 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1991 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1992 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1993 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1994 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1995 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1996 Odense Winter 2016
1997 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1998 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1999 Kido Cup 08-2016
2000 Foras 2016
2001 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2002 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2003 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2004 La Carboneria 08-2016
2005 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2006 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2007 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2008 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2009 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2010 La Carboneria 07-2016
2011 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2012 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2013 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2014 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2015 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2016 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2017 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2018 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2019 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2020 Helsinki Open 2016
2021 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2022 Good mood 06-2016
2023 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2024 Haags Toernooi 2016
2025 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2026 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2027 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2028 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2029 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2030 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2031 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2032 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2033 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2034 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2035 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2036 Hana Cup 05-2016
2037 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2038 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2039 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2040 La Carboneria 04-2016
2041 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2042 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2043 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2044 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2045 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2046 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2047 Maidenhead 03-2016
2048 Essen 2016
2049 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2050 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2051 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2052 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2053 Trys karaliai 2016
2054 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2055 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2056 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2057 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2058 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2059 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2060 Jusandan 02-2016
2061 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2062 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2063 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2064 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2065 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2066 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2067 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2068 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2069 London Open 01-2016
2070 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2071 Club tournament 01-2016
2072 Restart of EuroGoTV
2073 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2074 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2075 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2076 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2077 Close to be back online!!
2078 And....will we be back?!!
2079 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2080 Challengers 22-2015
2081 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2082 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2083 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2084 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2085 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2086 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2087 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2088 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2089 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2090 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2091 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2092 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2093 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2094 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2095 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2096 Chinese National Team Championship results
2097 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2098 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2099 Bracknell 21-2015
2100 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2101 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2102 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2103 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2104 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2105 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2106 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2107 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2108 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2109 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2110 Swedish Championships 2015
2111 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2112 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2113 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2114 La Carboneria 20-2015
2115 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2116 XVIII Madrid 2015
2117 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2118 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2119 Chinese National Team Championship
2120 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2121 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2122 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2123 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2124 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2125 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2126 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2127 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2128 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2129 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2130 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2131 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2132 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2133 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2134 GLOBIS Cup and more
2135 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2136 Apeldoorn 2015
2137 Candidates 19-2015
2138 Danish Championship 2015
2139 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2140 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2141 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2142 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2143 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2144 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2145 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2146 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2147 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2148 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2149 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2150 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2151 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2152 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2153 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2154 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2155 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2156 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2157 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2158 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2159 Oslo Open 2015
2160 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2161 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2162 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2163 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2164 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2165 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2166 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2167 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2168 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2169 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2170 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2171 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2172 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2173 Open EPFL 2015
2174 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2175 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2176 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2177 Fredericia Spring 2015
2178 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2179 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2181 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2182 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2183 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2184 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2185 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2186 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2187 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2188 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2189 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2190 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2191 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2192 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2193 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2194 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2195 Club Tournament 16-2015
2196 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2197 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2198 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2199 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2200 GO Open Plzen 2015
2201 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2202 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2203 Oulun Kevat 2015
2204 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2205 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2206 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2207 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2208 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2209 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2210 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2211 Nordic Championship 2015
2212 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2213 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2214 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2215 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2216 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2217 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2218 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2219 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2220 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2221 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2222 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2223 Go Festival 14-2015
2224 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2225 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2226 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2227 British Open 14-2015
2228 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2229 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2230 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2231 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2232 3la 13-2015
2233 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2234 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2235 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2236 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2237 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2238 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2239 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2240 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2241 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2242 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2243 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2244 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2245 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2246 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2247 Erlangen 2015
2248 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2249 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2250 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2251 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2252 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2253 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2254 Club Tournament 13-2015
2255 GO for Luzern 2015
2256 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2257 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2258 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2259 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2260 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2261 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2262 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2263 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2264 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2265 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2266 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2267 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2268 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2269 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2270 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2271 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2272 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2273 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2274 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2275 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2276 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2277 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2278 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2279 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2280 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2281 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2282 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2283 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2284 Betting on the next move is back!
2285 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2286 La Carboneria 11-2015
2287 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2288 Trigantius 11-2015
2289 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2290 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2291 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2292 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2293 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2294 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2295 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2296 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2297 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2298 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2299 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2300 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2301 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2302 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2303 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2304 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2305 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2306 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2307 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2308 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2309 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2310 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2311 La Carboneria 09-2015
2312 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2313 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2314 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2315 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2316 Kido Cup 09-2015
2317 Club Tournament 09-2015
2318 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2319 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2320 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2321 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2322 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2323 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2324 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2325 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2326 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2327 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2328 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2329 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2330 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2331 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2332 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2333 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2334 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2335 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2336 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2337 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2338 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2339 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2340 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2341 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2342 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2343 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2344 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2345 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2346 Club Tournament 07-2015
2347 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2348 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2349 EGF Academy
2350 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2351 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2352 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2353 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2354 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2355 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2356 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2357 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2358 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2359 NOW LIVE
2360 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2361 Larix-2015
2362 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2363 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2364 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2365 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2366 13th TIS 06-2015
2367 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2368 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2369 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2370 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2371 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2372 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2373 Odense New Year 2015
2374 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2375 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2376 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2377 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2378 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2379 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2380 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2381 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2382 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2383 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2384 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2385 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2386 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2387 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2388 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2389 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2390 Maidenhead 05-2015
2391 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2392 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2393 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2394 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2395 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2396 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2397 New Improved Search Function
2398 Jusandan 2015
2399 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2400 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2401 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2402 Torneo della Befana 2015
2403 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2404 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2405 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2406 2015 Irish championship league
2407 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2408 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2409 Essen 2015
2410 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2411 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2412 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2413 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2414 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2415 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2416 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2417 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2418 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2419 London Open 01-2015
2420 Club tournament 01-2015
2421 2015
2422 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2423 La Carboneria 01-2014
2424 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2425 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2426 New Year tournament 01-2014
2427 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2428 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2429 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2430 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2431 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2432 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2433 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2434 2014 Li Min Cup
2435 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2436 AGOCA League 52-2014
2437 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2438 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2439 La Carboneria 52-2014
2440 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2441 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2442 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2443 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2444 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2445 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2446 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2447 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2448 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2449 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2450 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2451 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2452 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2453 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2454 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2455 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2456 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2457 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2458 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2459 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2460 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2461 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2462 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2463 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2464 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2465 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2466 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2467 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2468 Czech Female Championship 2014
2469 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2470 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2471 Italian Championship 2014
2472 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2473 Paris Meijin A 2014
2474 Paris Meijin B 2014
2475 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2476 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2477 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2478 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2479 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2480 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2481 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2482 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2483 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2484 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2485 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2486 South London: teachers 50-2014
2487 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2488 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2489 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2490 Odense Christmas 2014
2491 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2492 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2493 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2494 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2495 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2496 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2497 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2498 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2499 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2500 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2501 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2502 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2503 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2504 La Carboneria 48-2014
2505 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2506 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2507 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2508 Mangafest 2014
2509 Gothenburg Open 2014
2510 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2511 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2512 Turku Championship 48-2014
2513 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2514 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2515 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2516 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2517 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2518 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2519 Club tournament 47-2014
2520 La Carboneria 47-2014
2521 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2522 Three Peaks 47-2014
2523 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2524 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2525 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2526 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2527 City Championship 47-2014
2528 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2529 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2530 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2531 Salzburg2014
2532 Kauno taure 2014
2533 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2534 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2535 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2536 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2537 Letchworth 46-2014
2538 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2539 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2540 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2541 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2542 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2543 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2544 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2545 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2546 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2547 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2548 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2549 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2550 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2551 Fredericia Open 2014
2552 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2553 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2554 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2555 Wessex 44-2014
2556 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2557 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2558 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2559 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2560 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2561 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2562 Brussels 2014
2563 Oulun Syksy 2014
2564 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2565 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2566 La Carboneria 44-2014
2567 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2568 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2569 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2570 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2571 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2572 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2573 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2574 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2575 Open Porto 2014
2576 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2577 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2578 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2579 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2580 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2581 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2582 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2583 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2584 Tenuki 2014
2585 Slovenian Championship 2014
2586 Club Tournament 42-2014
2587 BGA Title Match 2014
2588 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2589 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2590 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2591 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2592 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2593 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2594 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2595 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2596 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2597 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2598 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2599 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2600 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2601 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2602 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2603 European Student Go Championship 2014
2604 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2605 Helsinki Casual 2014
2606 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2607 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2608 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2609 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2610 Club Tournament 41-2014
2611 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2612 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2613 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2614 Man v Machine
2615 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2616 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2617 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2618 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2619 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2620 Swindon 40-2014
2621 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2622 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2623 Cup of Rivne 2014
2624 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2625 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2626 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2627 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2628 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2629 Zurich Tournament 2014
2630 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2631 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2632 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2633 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2634 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2635 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2636 Shropshire 39-2014
2637 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2638 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2639 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2640 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2641 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2642 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2643 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2644 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2645 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2646 Cornish Open 38-2014
2647 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2648 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2649 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2650 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2651 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2652 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2653 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2654 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2655 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2656 Northern 37-2014
2657 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2658 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2659 City Day 37-2014
2660 Odense Harvest 2014
2661 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2662 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2663 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2664 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2665 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2666 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2667 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2668 International Go Cup 37-2014
2669 Mangalia open 36-2014
2670 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2671 EZERAI 2014
2672 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2673 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2674 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2675 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2676 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2677 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2678 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2679 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2680 Belfast 2014
2681 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2682 MSO Open 35-2014
2683 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2684 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2685 Stockholm Open 2014
2686 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2687 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2688 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2689 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2690 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2691 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2692 Zomergo_2014
2693 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2694 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2695 2014 August Tournament
2696 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2697 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2698 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2699 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2700 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2701 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2702 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2703 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2704 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2705 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2706 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2707 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2708 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2709 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2710 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2711 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2712 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2714 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2716 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2717 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2718 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2719 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2720 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2721 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2722 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2723 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2724 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2725 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2726 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2727 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2728 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2729 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2730 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2731 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2732 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2733 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2734 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2735 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2736 Part 2
2737 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2738 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2739 2014 July Tournament
2740 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2741 Croatian open go championship 2014
2742 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2743 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2744 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2745 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2746 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2747 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2748 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2749 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2750 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2751 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2752 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2753 CPT2014Amstelveen
2754 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2755 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2756 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2757 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2758 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2759 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2760 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2761 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2762 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2763 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2764 Czech Championship 27-2014
2765 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2766 IGA Correspondence Championship
2767 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2768 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2769 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2770 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2771 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2772 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2773 Club Tournament 26-2014
2774 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2775 Welsh Open 26-2014
2776 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2777 EWGC 2014
2778 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2779 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2780 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2781 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2782 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2783 Vienna 2014
2784 Durham 25-2014
2785 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2786 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2787 Iron Man 2014
2788 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2789 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2790 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2791 Club Tournament 24-2014
2792 Open Lisboa 2014
2793 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2794 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2795 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2796 Kidocup 2014-Main
2797 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2798 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2799 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2800 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2801 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2802 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2803 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2804 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2805 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2806 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2807 Swedish Championship 2014
2808 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2809 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2810 Club Tournament 23-2014
2811 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2812 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2813 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2814 Victory Cup 23-2014
2815 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2816 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2817 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2818 Scottish Open 22-2014
2819 Challengers 22-2014
2820 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2821 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2822 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2823 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2824 Apeldoorn 2014
2825 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2826 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2827 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2828 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2829 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2830 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2831 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2832 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2833 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2834 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2835 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2836 La Carboneria 21-2014
2837 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2838 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2839 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2840 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2841 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2842 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2843 Freiburg 2014
2844 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2845 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2846 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2847 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2848 Open IGC 2014
2849 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2850 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2851 Danish Championship 2014
2852 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2853 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2854 XVII Madrid 2014
2855 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2856 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2857 Bracknell 20-2014
2858 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2859 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2860 Oslo Open 2014
2861 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2862 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2863 La Carboneria 19-2014
2864 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2865 Candidates 19-2014
2866 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2867 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2868 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2869 Go for Luzern 2014
2870 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2871 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2872 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2873 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2874 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2875 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2876 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2877 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2878 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2879 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2880 Club Tournament 18-2014
2881 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2882 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2883 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2884 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2885 Martinicup 17-2014
2886 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2887 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2888 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2889 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2890 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2891 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2892 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2893 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2894 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2895 Nordic Championship 2014
2896 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2897 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2898 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2899 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2900 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2901 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2902 Tournaments coming up
2903 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2904 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2905 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2906 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2907 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2908 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2909 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2910 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2911 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2912 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2913 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2914 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2915 Tula Cup 15-2014
2916 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2917 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2918 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2919 Antwerpen 2014
2920 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2921 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2922 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2923 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2924 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2925 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2926 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2927 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2928 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2929 La Carboneria 15-2014
2930 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2931 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2932 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2933 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2934 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2935 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2936 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2937 Birmingham 14-2014
2938 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2939 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2940 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2941 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2942 La Carboneria 13-2014
2943 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2944 Kani6 2014
2945 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2946 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2947 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2948 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2949 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2950 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2951 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2952 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2953 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2954 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2955 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2956 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2957 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2958 Skye 12-2014
2959 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2960 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2961 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2962 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2963 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2964 Vasteras Open 2014
2965 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2966 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2967 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2968 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2969 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2970 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2971 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2972 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2973 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2974 Trigantius 11-2014
2975 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2976 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2977 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2978 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2979 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2980 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2981 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2982 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2983 Go Festival 10-2014
2984 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2985 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2986 British Open 10-2014
2987 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2988 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2989 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2990 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2991 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2992 La Carboneria 09-2014
2993 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2994 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2995 Kido Cup 09-2014
2996 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2997 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2998 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2999 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3000 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3001 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3002 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3003 La Carboneria 08-2014
3004 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3005 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3006 2014 Confucius Cup
3007 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3008 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3009 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3010 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3011 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3012 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3013 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3014 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3015 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3016 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3017 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3018 Haags Toernooi 2014
3019 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3020 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3021 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3022 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3023 12th TIS 07-2014
3024 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3025 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3026 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3027 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3028 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3029 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3030 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3031 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3032 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3033 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3034 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3035 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3036 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3037 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3038 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3039 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3040 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3041 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3042 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3043 Odense Winter 05-2014
3044 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3045 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3046 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3047 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3048 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3049 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3050 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3051 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3052 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3053 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3054 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3055 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3056 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3057 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3058 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3059 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3060 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3061 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3062 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3063 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3064 La Carboneria 04-2014
3065 Trys Karaliai 2014
3066 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3067 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3068 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3069 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3070 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3071 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3072 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3073 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3074 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3075 Maidenhead 04-2014
3076 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3077 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3078 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3079 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3080 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3081 Torneo Befana 2014
3082 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3083 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3084 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3085 British Open Now Open to All
3086 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3087 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3088 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3089 London Open 01-2014
3090 Takapotku Open 2014
3091 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3092 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3093 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3094 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3095 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3096 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3097 Club tournament 01-2014
3098 British Open Not So Open
3099 Udine2013
3100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3101 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3102 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3103 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3104 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3105 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3106 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3107 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3108 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3109 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3110 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3111 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3112 La Carboneria 52-2013
3113 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3114 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3115 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3116 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3117 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3118 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3119 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3120 Odense Christmas 2013
3121 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3122 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3123 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3124 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3125 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3126 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3127 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3128 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3129 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3130 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3131 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3132 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3133 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3134 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3135 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3136 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3137 2013 South London double kyu
3138 2013 South London mid kyu
3139 2013 South London top kyu
3140 2013 South London teachers tournament
3141 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3142 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3143 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3144 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3145 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3146 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3147 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3148 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3149 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3150 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3151
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3152 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3153 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3154 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3155 Coventry 49-2013
3156 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3157 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3158 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3159 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3160 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3161 BGA Title Match 2013
3162 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3163 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3164 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3165 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3166 week 48 live TV events
3167 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3168 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3169 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3170 La Carboneria 48-2013
3171 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3172 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3173 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3174 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3175 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3176 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3177 week 47 2013 live TV events
3178 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3179 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3180 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3181 City Championship 47-2013
3182 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3183 Three Peaks 47-2013
3184 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3185 Gladiatore 2013
3186 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3187 League of Legends
3188 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3189 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3190 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3191 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3192 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3193 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3194 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3195 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3196 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3197 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3198 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3199 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3200 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3201 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3202 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3203 Study Tournament 46-2013
3204 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3205 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3206 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3207 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3208 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3209 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3210 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3211 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3212 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3213 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3214 European Go Student Championship 2013
3215 Gothenburg Open 2013
3216 Helsinki Casual 2013
3217 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3218 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3219 Open Porto 2013
3220 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3221 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3222 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3223 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3224 La Carboneria 44-2013
3225 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3226 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3227 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3228 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3229 Wessex 44-2013
3230 Belfast Open 2013
3231 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3232 Austrian Open 2013
3233 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3234 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3235 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3236 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3237 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3238 Tenuki 2013
3239 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3240 Slovenian Championship 2013
3241 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3242 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3243 Norwegian Championship 2013
3244 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3245 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3246 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3247 Mikulov Open 2013
3248 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3249 Indis 2013
3250 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3251 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3252 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3253 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3254 East Midlands 2013
3255 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3256 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3257 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3258 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3259 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3260 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3261 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3262 Czech Championship 2013
3263 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3264 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3265 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3266 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3267 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3268 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3269 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3270 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3271 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3272 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3273 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3274 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3275 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3276 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3277 Oulun Syksy 2013
3278 Board Games Festival 2013
3279 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3280 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3281 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3282 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3283 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3284 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3285 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3286 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3287 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3288 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3289 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3290 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3291 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3292 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3293 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3294 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3295 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3296 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3297 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3298 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3299 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3300 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3301 Cup of Perm 2013
3302 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3303 Shropshire 2013
3304 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3305 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3306 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3307 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3308 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3309 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3310 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3311 SM1-karsinta 2013
3312 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3313 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3314 Nuorten SM 2013
3315 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3316 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3317 City Day Tornament 2013
3318 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3319 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3320 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3321 Cornish Open 2013
3322 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3323 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3324 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3325 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3326 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3327 Russian Female Championship 2013
3328 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3329 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3330 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3331 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3332 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3333 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3334 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3335 Brno Tournament 2013
3336 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3337 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3338 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3339 Northern 2013
3340 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3341 Summer Tournament 2013
3342 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3343 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3344 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3345 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3346 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3347 MSO Open 2013
3348 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3349 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3350 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3351 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3352 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3353 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3354 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3355 Odense August 2013
3356 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3357 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3358 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3359 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3360 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3361 Pogo Open 2013
3362 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3363 World Youth Championship 2013
3364 Vladimir Open 2013
3365 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3366 Stockholm Open 2013
3367 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3368 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3369 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3370 Odesa Golden 2013
3371 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3372 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3373 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3374 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3375 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3376 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3377 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3378 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3379 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3380 Leksand Open 2013
3381 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3382 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3383 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3384 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3385 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3386 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3387 Samsung Cup 2013
3388 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3389 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3390 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3391 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3392 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3393 District Groningen 2013
3394 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3395 Moyo Open 2013
3396 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3397 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3398 Russian Team Championship 2013
3399 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3400 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3401 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3402 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3403 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3404 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3405 Summer Go Camp 2013
3406 Milton Keynes 2013
3407 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3408 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3409 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3410 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3411 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3412 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3413 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3414 Kieler Turnier 2013
3415 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3416 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3417 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3418 Charlie Marlow 2013
3419 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3420 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3421 Romanian National Championship 2013
3422 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3423 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3424 Mangalia Open 2013
3425 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3426 Welsh Open 2013
3427 8th Marathon 2013
3428 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3429 Durham 2013
3430 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3431 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3432 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3433 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3434 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3435 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3436 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3437 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3438 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3439 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3440 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3441 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3442 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3443 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3444 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3445 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3446 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3447 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3448 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3449 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3450 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3451 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3452 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3453 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3454 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3455 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3456 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3457 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3458 Arundel 2013
3459 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3460 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3461 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3462 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3463 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3464 Cup of Rivne 2013
3465 Fredericia Open 2013
3466 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3467 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3468 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3469 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3470 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3471 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3472 Scottish Open 2013
3473 Challengers 2013
3474 Apeldoorn 2013
3475 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3476 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3477 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3478 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3479 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3480 Championship of Perm 2013
3481 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3482 Kido Cup 2013
3483 Go in Duketown 2013
3484 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3485 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3486 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3487 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3488 Open Lisboa 2013
3489 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3490 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3491 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3492 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3493 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3494 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3495 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3496 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3497 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3498 Swedish Championship 2013
3499 Teden Mladih 2013
3500 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3501 Bracknell 2013
3502 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3503 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3504 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3505 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3506 Amsterdam International 2013
3507 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3508 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3509 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3510 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3511 Young Masters League 2013
3512 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3513 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3514 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3515 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3516 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3517 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3518 Go for Luzern 2013
3519 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3520 Riga Open Go 2013
3521 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3522 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3523 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3524 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3525 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3526 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3527 Martinicup 2013
3528 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3529 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3530 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3531 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3532 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3533 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3534 Danish Championship 2013
3535 Spring tournament 2013
3536 MSU Go Championship-2013
3537 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3538 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3539 Birmingham 2013
3540 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3541 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3542 Oslo Open 2013
3543 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3544 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3545 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3546 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3547 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3548 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3549 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3550 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3551 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3552 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3553 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3554 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3555 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3556 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3557 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3558 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3559 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3560 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3561 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3562 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3563 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3564 Go Open Plzen 2013
3565 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3566 British Open 2013
3567 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3568 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3569 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3570 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3571 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3572 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3573 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3574 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3575 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3576 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3577 Avignon Tournament 2013
3578 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3579 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3580 Go Festival 2013
3581 Passover Tournament 2013
3582 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3583 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3584 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3585 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3586 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3587 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3588 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3589 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3590 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3591 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3592 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3593 Handicap Tournament 2013
3594 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3595 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3596 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3597 Oulun Kevat 2013
3598 rovnodennost 2013
3599 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3600 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3601 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3602 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3603 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3604 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3605 go7ix 2013
3606 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3607 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3608 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3609 British Youth Championship 2013
3610 Paris tournament 2013
3611 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3612 Cup of Tula 2013
3613 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3614 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3615 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3616 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3617 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3618 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3619 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3620 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3621 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3622 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3623 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3624 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3625 Trigantius 2013
3626 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3627 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3628 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3629 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3630 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3631 Fredericia Spring 2013
3632 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3633 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3634 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3635 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3636 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3637 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3638 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3639 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3640 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3641 2013 Confucius Cup
3642 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3643 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3644 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3645 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3646 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3647 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3648 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3649 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3650 Oxford Ladder 2013
3651 Blansko Tournament 2013
3652 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3653 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3654 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3655 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3656 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3657 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3658 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3659 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3660 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3661 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3662 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3663 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3664 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3665 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3666 Vasteras Open 2013
3667 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3668 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3669 Cassovia Cup 2013
3670 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3671 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3672 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3673 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3674 FORAS 2013
3675 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3676 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3677 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3678 Tiger beats Miffy
3679 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3680 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3681 Cheshire Open 2013
3682 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3683 Winner`s sonata 2013
3684 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3685 Haags Toernooi 2013
3686 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3687 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3688 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3689 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3690 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3691 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3692 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3693 Festival Lariks 2013
3694 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3695 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3696 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3697 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3698 Odense Winter 2013
3699 Antony Tournament 2013
3700 Orsay Tournament 2013
3701 National Veteran Championship 2013
3702 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3703 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3704 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3705 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3706 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3707 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3708 Dutch Championship 2013
3709 Maidenhead 2013
3710 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3711 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3712 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3713 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3714 Winter Tournament 2013
3715 Jusandan 2013
3716 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3717 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3718 Wintergo 2012 2013
3719 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3720 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3721 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3722 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3723 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3724 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3725 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3726 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3727 Trys Karaliai 2013
3728 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3729 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3730 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3731 Essen 2013
3732 Decin Tournament 2013
3733 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3734 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3735 Torneo della Befana 2013
3736 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3737 La Carboneria 2013
3738 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3739 London Open 2013
3740 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3741 2013
3742 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3743 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3744 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3745 SM-finaali 2012
3746 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3747 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3748 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3749 GO7 Rapid 2012
3750 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3751 .Three dragons. 2012
3752 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3753 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3754 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3755 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3756 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3757 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3758 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3759 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3760 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3761 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3762 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3763 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3764 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3765 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3766 Championship of Karelia 2012
3767 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3768 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3769 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3770 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3771 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3772 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3773 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3774 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3775 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3776 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3777 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3778 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3779 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3780 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3781 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3782 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3783 David 2012
3784 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3785 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3786 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3787 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3788 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3789 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3790 Go Baron Finals Match
3791 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3792 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3793 38th Serbian championship 2012
3794 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3795 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3796 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3797 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3798 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3799 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3800 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3801 Polish Championship League 2012
3802 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3803 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3804 Coventry 2012
3805 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3806 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3807 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3808 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3809 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3810 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3811 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3812 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3813 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3814 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3815 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3816 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3817 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3818 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3819 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3820 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3821 UCC Open 2012
3822 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3823 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3824 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3825 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3826 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3827 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3828 Three Peaks 2012
3829 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3830 17th November Tournament 2012
3831 Il Gladiatore 2012
3832 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3833 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3834 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3835 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3836 On cherche un traducteur.
3837 Autumn Tournament 2012
3838 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3839 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3840 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3841 Austrian Open 2012
3842 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3843 Odense November 2012
3844 Berlin Go Week 2012
3845 Goeteborg Open 2012
3846 Oulun Syksy 2012
3847 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3848 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3849 Wessex 2012
3850 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3851 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3852 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3853 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3854 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3855 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3856 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3857 Salzburg 2012
3858 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3859 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3860 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3861 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3862 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3863 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3864 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3865 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3866 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3867 Palava Tournament 2012
3868 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3869 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3870 East Midlands 2012
3871 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3872 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3873 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3874 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3875 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3876 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3877 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3878 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3879 Norwegian Championship 2012
3880 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3881 Czech Female Championship 2012
3882 Czech Go Championship 2012
3883 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3884 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3885 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3886 Shodan Trophy 2012
3887 "Crow in a starry sky"
3888 Open Porto 2012
3889 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3890 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3891 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3892 Slovenian Championship 2012
3893 Board Games Festival 2012
3894 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3895 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3896 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3897 ProGO match- sept 2012
3898 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3899 Israeli Championship 2012
3900 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3901 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3902 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3903 Shropshire 2012
3904 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3905 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3906 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3907 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3908 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3909 Swindon 2012
3910 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3911 BGA Title Match 2012
3912 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3913 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3914 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3915 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3916 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3917 Cornish Open 2012
3918 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3919 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3920 Visegrad tour 2012
3921 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3922 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3923 Helsinki Casual 2012
3924 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3925 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3926 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3927 Northern 2012
3928 Campionato italiano 2012
3929 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3930 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3931 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3932 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3933 SM1-karsinta 2012
3934 European Female Championship 2012
3935 European Cup 2012
3936 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3937 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3938 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3939 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3940 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3941 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3942 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3943 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3944 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3945 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3946 Summer Tournament 2012
3947 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3948 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3949 Zurich 2012
3950 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3951 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3952 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3953 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3954 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3955 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3956 Russian Female Championship 2012
3957 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3958 MSO Open 2012
3959 Russian Women Championship
3960 Interview with Andrew Kay
3961 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3962 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3963 French Open Championship 2012
3964 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3965 Taiwanese Go stars
3966 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3967 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3968 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3969 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3970 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3971 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3972 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3973 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3974 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3975 Trickmove of the year!
3976 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3977 Lai Yu-Cheng
3978 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3979 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3980 WMSG 2012 day 3
3981 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3982 WMSG 2012 day 2
3983 WMSG 2012 day 1
3984 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3985 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3986 Interview with Jan Simara
3987 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3988 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3989 Altay Cup 2012
3990 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3991 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3992 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3993 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3994 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3995 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3996 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3997 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3998 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3999 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4000 TurkuGP 2012
4001 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4002 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4003 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4004 Moyo Open 2012
4005 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4006 Oulun Kesa 2012
4007 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4008 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4009 Bergen Open 2012
4010 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4011 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4012 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4013 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4014 Youth Go Camp 2012
4015 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4016 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4017 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4018 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4019 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4020 Russian Team Championship 2012
4021 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4022 Romanian Summer camp
4023 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4024 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4025 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4026 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4027 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4028 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4029 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4030 Freiburg 2012
4031 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4032 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4033 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4034 Milton Keynes 2012
4035 Leksand Open 2012
4036 Welsh Open 2012
4037 Graz 2012
4038 Durham 2012
4039 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4040 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4041 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4042 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4043 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4044 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4045 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4046 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4047 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4048 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4049 Takapotku Open 2012
4050 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4051 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4052 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4053 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4054 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4055 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4056 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4057 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4058 Cup of Rivne 2012
4059 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4060 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4061 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4062 Open Lx 2012
4063 Hungarian GP 2012
4064 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4065 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4066 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4067 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4068 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4069 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4070 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4071 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4072 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4073 Challengers 2012
4074 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4075 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4076 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4077 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4078 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4079 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4080 European Pair Go Championship
4081 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4082 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4083 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4084 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4085 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4086 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4087 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4088 Galway Tournament 2012
4089 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4090 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4091 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4092 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4093 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4094 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4095 Kidocup 2012
4096 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4097 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4098 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4099 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4100 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4101 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4102 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4103 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4104 Swedish Championship 2012
4105 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4106 Turniej Majowy 2012
4107 Scottish Open 2012
4108 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4109 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4110 Bracknell 2012
4111 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4112 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4113 Vetruse Cup 2012
4114 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4115 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4116 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4117 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4118 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4119 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4120 San Marino CON 2012
4121 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4122 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4123 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4124 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4125 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4126 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4127 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4128 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4129 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4130 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4131 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4132 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4133 Tartu Spring 2012
4134 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4135 Candidates 2012
4136 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4137 Britain seeks new leader
4138 Apeldoorn 2012
4139 Danish Championship 2012
4140 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4141 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4142 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4143 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4144 3. Giessener T19 2012
4145 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4146 Young Masters League 2012
4147 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4148 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4149 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4150 Oslo Open 2012
4151 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4152 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4153 Porfirion Cup 2012
4154 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4155 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4156 V.Valek memorial 2012
4157 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4158 British Open 2012
4159 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4160 Martinicup 2012
4161 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4162 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4163 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4164 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4165 Spring Tournament 2012
4166 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4167 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4168 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4169 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4170 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4171 Side Tournament 2012
4172 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4173 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4174 Slovenian open 2012
4175 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4176 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4177 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4178 Passover Tournament 2012
4179 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4180 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4181 2012 Canadian Open
4182 Nordic Championship 2012
4183 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4184 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4185 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4186 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4187 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4188 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4189 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4190 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4191 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4192 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4193 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4194 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4195 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4196 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4197 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4198 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4199 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4200 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4201 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4202 Go Open Plzen 2012
4203 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4204 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4205 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4206 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4207 Arundel 2012
4208 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4209 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4210 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4211 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4212 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4213 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4214 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4215 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4216 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4217 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4218 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4219 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4220 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4221 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4222 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4223 Next tournaments in France
4224 British Youth Championship 2012
4225 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4226 Skye 2012
4227 Ishi Open 2012
4228 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4229 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4230 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4231 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4232 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4233 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4234 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4235 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4236 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4237 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4238 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4239 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4240 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4241 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4242 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4243 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4244 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4245 Trigantius 2012
4246 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4247 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4248 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4249 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4250 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4251 Black Stone 2012
4252 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4253 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4254 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4255 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4256 2012 Confucius Cup
4257 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4258 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4259 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4260 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4261 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4262 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4263 Kido Cup 2012
4264 Poznan Casual 2012
4265 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4266 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4267 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4268 Oxford Ladder 2012
4269 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4270 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4271 World Student Championship 2012
4272 Blansko Tournament 2012
4273 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4274 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4275 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4276 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4277 Nottingham 2012
4278 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4279 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4280 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4281 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4282 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4283 zjAva 2012
4284 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4285 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4286 Oxford 2012
4287 FORAS 2012
4288 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4289 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4290 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4291 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4292 Cheshire Open 2012
4293 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4294 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4295 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4296 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4297 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4298 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4299 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4300 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4301 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4302 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4303 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4304 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4305 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4306 EYGC 2012
4307 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4308 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4309 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4310 Winter`s sonata 2012
4311 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4312 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4313 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4314 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4315 Bydgoszcz 2012
4316 Dutch Championship 2012
4317 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4318 Some news from France
4319 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4320 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4321 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4322 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4323 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4324 Warszawa 2012
4325 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4326 2011 British Small Board Championship
4327 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4328 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4329 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4330 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4331 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4332 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4333 National Veteran Championship 2012
4334 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4335 Essen 2012
4336 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4337 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4338 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4339 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4340 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4341 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4342 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4343 Club Tournament 2012
4344 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4345 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4346 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4347 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4348 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4349 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4350 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4351 Black Stone 1-2012
4352 Trys Karaliai 2012
4353 La Carboneria 2012
4354 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4355 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4356 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4357 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4358 London Open 2011
4359 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4360 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4361 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4362 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4363 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4364 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4365 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4366 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4367 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4368 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4369 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4370 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4371 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4372 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4373 Legends Cadiz 2011
4374 The 2011 Oporto Open
4375 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4376 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4377 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4378 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4379 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4380 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4381 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4382 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4383 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4384 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4385 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4386 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4387 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4388 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4389 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4390 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4391 Arnhem 2011
4392 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4393 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4394 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4395 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4396 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4397 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4398 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4399 17th November Tournament 2011
4400 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4401 Antony Club 2011
4402 Berliner Kranich 2011
4403 German Go Championship 2011
4404 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4405 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4406 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4407 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4408 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4409 Denkstation 2011
4410 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4411 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4412 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4413 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4414 La Carboneria 2011
4415 Coventry 2011
4416 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4417 Go to Innovation 2011
4418 Three Peaks 2011
4419 .Three dragons. 2011
4420 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4421 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4422 Black Stone 11-2011
4423 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4424 Hungarian Open 2011
4425 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4426 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4427 Team championships round 3
4428 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4429 Club Tournament 2011
4430 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4431 Goteborg Open 2011
4432 Styrian Masters 2011
4433 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4434 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4435 Finnish Championship League 2011
4436 Berlin Go-week 2011
4437 East Midlands 2011
4438 Bydgoszcz 2011
4439 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4440 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4441 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4442 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4443 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4444 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4445 Brussels tournament 2011
4446 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4447 Wessex 2011
4448 Championship of Karelia 2011
4449 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4450 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4451 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4452 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4453 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4454 Black Stone 2011
4455 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4456 Balma Tournament 2011
4457 Oulun Syksy 2011
4458 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4459 Norwegian Championship 2011
4460 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4461 Palava Tournament 2011
4462 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4463 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4464 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4465 Copenhagen Open 2011
4466 European Students Championship 2011
4467 Salzburg 2011
4468 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4469 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4470 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4471 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4472 High Noon 2011
4473 Shodan Tournament 2011
4474 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4475 Israeli Championship 2011
4476 clubs under attack
4477 Board games festival 2011
4478 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4479 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4480 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4481 Go commercial
4482 Slovenian Championship 2011
4483 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4484 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4485 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4486 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4487 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4488 Poznan Casual 2011
4489 Shrewsbury 2011
4490 Insei League results: September, 2011
4491 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4492 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4493 EWGC Side Open 2011
4494 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4495 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4496 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4497 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4498 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4499 Autumn Tournament 2011
4500 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4501 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4502 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4503 Linkoeping Open 2011
4504 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4505 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4506 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4507 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4508 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4509 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4510 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4511 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4512 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4513 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4514 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4515 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4516 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4517 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4518 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4519 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4520 Swindon 2011
4521 Helsinki Casual 2011
4522 Pause
4523 2011 British Go Championship
4524 Cornish Open 2011
4525 Northern 2011
4526 XI Torneo di Pisa
4527 Delfts toernooi 2011
4528 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4529 7. WIGO-Turnier
4530 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4531 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4532 French Open Championship 2011
4533 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4534 Brno 2011
4535 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4536 SportAccord European Preliminary
4537 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4538 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4539 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4540 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4541 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4542 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4543 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4544 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4545 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4546 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4547 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4548 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4549 Single, hot and ........
4550 Best Go-video ever
4551 The power of a 9p
4552 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4553 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4554 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4555 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4556 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4557 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4558 EGC and WYGC 2011
4559 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4560 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4561 several recent results 5-2011
4562 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4563 Vetruse Cup 2011
4564 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4565 Galway Open 2011
4566 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4567 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4568 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4569 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4570 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4571 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4572 Danish Championship 2011
4573 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4574 German Championship 2011 qualification
4575 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4576 Go for Luzern 2011
4577 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4578 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4579 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4580 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4581 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4582 Murugandi reviews
4583 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4584 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4585 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4586 Shusaku Cup 2011
4587 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4588 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4589 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4590 March Tournaments
4591 Nottingham 2011
4592 Bonn 2011
4593 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4594 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4595 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4596 several recent results
4597 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4598 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4599 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4600 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4601 Oxford 2011
4602 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4603 Takapotku Open 2011
4604 Weekend Jan 22-23
4605 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4606 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4607 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4608 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4609 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4610 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4611 Wanted: editors and journalists
4612 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4613 Berlin Go-week 2010
4614 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4615 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4616 Championship Weekend
4617 Shrewsbury
4618 September tournaments - A class
4619 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4620 Linkoeping Open 2010
4621 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4622 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4623 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4624 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4625 Helsinki Casual 2010
4626 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4627 Antwerp 2010
4628 Kido Cup 2010
4629 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4630 British Championship Game 1
4631 10th Pisa Tournament
4632 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4633 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4634 Frioul 2010
4635 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4636 French open championship
4637 Iasi Cup 2010
4638 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4639 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4640 Japanese rules...?
4641 The dangers of gambling
4642 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4643 Tesuji of the week
4644 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4645 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4646 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4647 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4648 Big Nick
4649 bad moves
4650 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4651 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4652 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4653 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4654 Funniest remark on KGS today
4655 The Finnish system
4656 did you know...?
4657 after round 3
4658 The Monkey Jump
4659 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4660 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4661 New faces top Pardubice Open
4662 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4663 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4664 Results 18-20 June 2010
4665 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4666 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4667 Some other results from last weekend
4668 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4669 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4670 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4671 Electronic Archive
4672 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4673 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4674 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4675 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4676 Romanian Cup 2010
4677 2010 British Championship
4678 Strasbourg tournament
4679 Swiss Championship 2010
4680 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4681 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4682 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4683 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4684 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4685 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4686 Why Go
4687 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4688 French Youth Championships 2010
4689 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4690 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4691 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4692 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4693 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4694 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4695 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4696 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4697 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4698 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4699 News from Milan, Italy
4700 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4701 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4702 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4703 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4704 Artem strongest student
4705 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4706 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4707 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4708 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4709 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4710 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4711 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4712 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4713 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4714 Novosibirsk Championship
4715 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4716 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4717 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4718 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4719 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4720 Facebook: friends from France first
4721 Some Saturday results
4722 Scottish Championship News
4723 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4724 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4725 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4726 Tampere: many already registred
4727 EGD broke new record
4728 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4729 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4730 Reports from Russia
4731 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4732 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4733 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4734 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4735 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4736 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4737 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4738 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4739 Ali leads KILL-A
4740 Ankara again
4741 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4742 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4743 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4744 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4745 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4746 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4747 Kay wins British Open
4748 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4749 Let my people go
4750 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4751 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4752 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4753 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4754 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4755 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4756 Facebook for feedback
4757 KGS trials new Graphics
4758 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4759 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4760 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4761 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4762 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4763 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4764 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4765 World Pair-go Championship
4766 Fred filmed WMSG
4767 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4768 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4769 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4770 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4771 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4772 Weekend results from all over Europe
4773 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4774 11th Go to Innovation
4775 Many messages on Facebook
4776 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4777 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4778 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4779 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4780 Facebook chasebook
4781 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4782 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4783 Macfadyen Skye High
4784 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4785 Clash in C class
4786 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4787 Terwey tops Castrop
4788 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4789 Bucuresti 179 school
4790 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4791 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4792 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4793 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4794 Bundesliga back to normal
4795 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4796 Belgian Championship, part 1
4797 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4798 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4799 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4800 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4801 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4802 Vit views of vital points
4803 Red roses for favourite friend
4804 Flowers for ladies today
4805 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4806 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4807 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4808 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4809 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4810 Fredda first in KILL-A
4811 Future Champs of Hungary
4812 Chen chopped Dresden
4813 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4814 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4815 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4816 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4817 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4818 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4819 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4820 Berlin is one of several new awards
4821 Three won three in Nottingham
4822 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4823 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4824 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4825 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4826 Record audience expected at KGS
4827 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4828 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4829 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4830 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4831 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4832 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4833 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4834 Cambridge wins British League
4835 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4836 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4837 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4838 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4839 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4840 Quarter of a century at Antony
4841 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4842 Youngest pro ever is female
4843 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4844 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4845 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4846 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4847 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4848 Metta takes Tortellino
4849 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4850 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4851 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4852 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4853 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4854 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4855 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4856 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4857 Go behind bars
4858 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4859 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4860 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4861 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4862 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4863 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4864 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4865 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4866 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4867 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4868 Pal Pandanet Prime
4869 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4870 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4871 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4872 Rengo Song Contest
4873 European Go Congress in Tampere
4874 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4875 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4876 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4877 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4878 Growth of Wintergo
4879 Chinese took over London
4880 Short Summary of Last Week
4881 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4882 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4883 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4884 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4885 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4886 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4887 Book review 3-4: same structure
4888 Book review 3: Kamakura
4889 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4890 X-mas number puzzle
4891 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4892 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4893 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4894 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4895 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4896 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4897 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4898 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4899 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4900 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4901 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4902 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4903 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4904 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4905 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4906 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4907 Hungarian League
4908 Sunday December 13 - local results
4909 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4910 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4911 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4912 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4913 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4914 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4915 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4916 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4917 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4918 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4919 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4920 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4921 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4922 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4923 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4924 Secret of our style
4925 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4926 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4927 Oliver Wolf
4928 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4929 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4930 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4931 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4932 Pop Panda of Milano
4933 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4934 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4935 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4936 Mistrz Polski
4937 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4938 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4939 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4940 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4941 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4942 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4943 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4944 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4945 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4946 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4947 New: Life and Death channel
4948 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4949 Need for more reporters
4950 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4951 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4952 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4953 Wintergo will grow
4954 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4955 French Youth Congress
4956 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4957 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4958 Toulouse trashes to title
4959 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4960 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4961 Kido Cup
4962 Kölner Go-Turnier
4963 French GO Open Championship
4964 4 tournaments broadcasted
4965 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4966 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4967 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4968 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4969 FJ strikes again!
4970 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4971 Brabant 2008
4972 Joseki lessons part 2
4973 watch on fullscreen
4974 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4975 VIP-membership auto login
4976 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4977 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4978 Congress Champions 2008
4979 Naruto Reborn
4980 congress news 2008
4981 Naruto at the congress 2008
4982 Monkeys on a rock
4983 European Masters 2008
4984 Start European Go Congress 2008
4985 1000 members
4986 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4987 Tale about cats
4988 The European Masters 2007
4989 Vilach 2007
4990 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg