Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013

14225926
Hungary The 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5, a class A tournament, played from 07-06-2013 to 09-06-2013 in Budapest, Hungary, was won by Renato Tolgyesi 1k, second came Dominik Boviz 3d (photo) and third was Robert Csizmadia 3k

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Wed 12 June 2013




1 Odense Summer 2016
2 Semifinala CN 2016
3 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
4 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
5 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
6 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
7 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
8 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
9 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
10 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
11 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
12 Tartu Spring 2016
13 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
14 Strasbourg2016
15 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
16 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
17 Championship of Kyiv 2016
18 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
19 Go in Duketown 20-2016
20 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
21 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
22 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
23 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
24 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
25 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
26 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
27 Kidocup Main 2016
28 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
29 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
30 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
31 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
32 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
33 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
34 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
35 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
36 Moletai 2016
37 Croatia Open 19-2016
38 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
39 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
40 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
41 Scottish League 19-2016
42 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
43 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
44 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
45 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
46 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
47 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
48 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
49 La Carboneria 19-2016
50 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
51 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
52 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
53 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
54 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
55 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
56 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
57 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
58 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
59 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
60 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
61 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
62 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
63 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
64 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
65 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
66 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
67 Candidates 18-2016
68 Crimea Championship 17-2016
69 CN Tineret 2016
70 Club tournament 17-2016
71 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
72 Danish Championship 2016
73 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
74 Oslo Open 2016
75 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
76 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
77 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
78 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
79 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
80 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
81 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
82 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
83 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
84 Ascona 2016
85 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
86 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
87 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
88 Martinicup 17-2016
89 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
90 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
91 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
92 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
93 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
94 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
95 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
96 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
97 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
98 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
99 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
100 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
101 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
102 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
103 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
104 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
105 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
106 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
107 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
108 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
109 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
110 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
111 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
112 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
113 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
114 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
115 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
116 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
117 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
118 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
119 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
120 Prepare for Go 16-2016
121 Good mood 16-2016
122 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
123 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
124 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
125 Fredericia Spring 2016
126 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
127 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
128 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
129 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
130 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
131 Apeldoorn 2016
132 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
133 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
134 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
135 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
136 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
137 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
138 Championship of Perm 14-2016
139 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
140 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
141 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
142 British Open 14-2016
143 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
144 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
145 District Groningen 14-2016
146 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
147 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
148 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
149 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
150 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
151 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
152 Go Festival 13-2016
153 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
154 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
155 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
156 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
157 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
158 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
159 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
160 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
161 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
162 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
163 Nordic Championships 2016
164 Club Tournament 12-2016
165 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
166 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
167 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
168 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
169 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
170 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
171 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
172 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
173 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
174 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
175 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
176 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
177 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
178 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
179 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
180 OPEN IGC 2016
181 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
182 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
183 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
184 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
185 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
186 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
187 Nikorai do 12-2016
188 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
189 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
190 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
191 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
192 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
193 Trigantius 11-2016
194 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
195 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
196 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
197 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
198 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
199 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
200 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
201 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
202 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
203 Skye 10-2016
204 Dragon Cup 2016
205 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
206 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
207 La Carboneria 10-2016
208 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
209 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
210 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
211 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
212 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
213 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
214 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
215 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
216 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
217 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
218 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
219 Vaesteraas Open 2016
220 Odense Winter 2016
221 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
222 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
223 Kido Cup 08-2016
224 Foras 2016
225 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
226 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
227 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
228 La Carboneria 08-2016
229 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
230 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
231 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
232 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
233 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
234 La Carboneria 07-2016
235 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
236 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
237 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
238 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
239 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
240 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
241 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
242 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
243 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
244 Helsinki Open 2016
245 Cheshire Open 06-2016
246 Good mood 06-2016
247 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
248 Haags Toernooi 2016
249 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
250 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
251 La Carboneeria 06-2016
252 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
253 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
254 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
255 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
256 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
257 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
258 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
259 Dutch Championship 05-2016
260 Hana Cup 05-2016
261 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
262 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
263 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
264 La Carboneria 04-2016
265 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
266 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
267 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
268 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
269 Winter Tournament 04-2016
270 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
271 Maidenhead 03-2016
272 Essen 2016
273 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
274 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
275 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
276 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
277 Trys karaliai 2016
278 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
279 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
280 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
281 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
282 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
283 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
284 Jusandan 02-2016
285 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
286 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
287 Polish Championship League 02-2016
288 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
289 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
290 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
291 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
292 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
293 London Open 01-2016
294 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
295 Club tournament 01-2016
296 Restart of EuroGoTV
297 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
298 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
299 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
300 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
301 Close to be back online!!
302 And....will we be back?!!
303 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
304 Challengers 22-2015
305 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
306 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
307 Go in Duketown 22-2015
308 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
309 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
310 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
311 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
312 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
313 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
314 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
315 Touraine tournament 21-2015
316 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
317 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
318 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
319 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
320 Chinese National Team Championship results
321 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
322 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
323 Bracknell 21-2015
324 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
325 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
326 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
327 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
328 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
329 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
330 Supercon Sevilla 2015
331 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
332 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
333 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
334 Swedish Championships 2015
335 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
336 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
337 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
338 La Carboneria 20-2015
339 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
340 XVIII Madrid 2015
341 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
342 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
343 Chinese National Team Championship
344 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
345 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
346 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
347 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
348 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
349 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
350 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
351 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
352 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
353 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
354 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
355 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
356 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
357 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
358 GLOBIS Cup and more
359 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
360 Apeldoorn 2015
361 Candidates 19-2015
362 Danish Championship 2015
363 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
364 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
365 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
366 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
367 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
368 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
369 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
370 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
371 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
372 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
373 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
374 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
375 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
376 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
377 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
378 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
379 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
380 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
381 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
382 Moscow Championship 18-2015
383 Oslo Open 2015
384 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
385 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
386 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
387 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
388 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
389 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
391 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
392 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
393 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
394 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
395 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
396 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
397 Open EPFL 2015
398 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
399 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
400 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
401 Fredericia Spring 2015
402 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
403 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
404 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
405 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
406 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
407 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
408 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
409 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
410 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
411 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
412 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
413 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
414 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
415 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
416 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
417 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
418 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
419 Club Tournament 16-2015
420 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
421 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
422 Rennes tournament 16-2015
423 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
424 GO Open Plzen 2015
425 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
426 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
427 Oulun Kevat 2015
428 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
429 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
430 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
431 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
432 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
433 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
434 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
435 Nordic Championship 2015
436 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
438 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
439 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
440 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
441 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
442 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
443 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
444 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
445 Championship of Perm 14-2015
446 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
447 Go Festival 14-2015
448 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
449 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
450 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
451 British Open 14-2015
452 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
453 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
454 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
455 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
456 3la 13-2015
457 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
458 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
459 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
460 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
461 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
462 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
463 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
464 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
465 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
466 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
467 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
468 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
469 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
470 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
471 Erlangen 2015
472 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
473 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
474 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
475 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
476 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
477 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
478 Club Tournament 13-2015
479 GO for Luzern 2015
480 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
481 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
482 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
483 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
484 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
485 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
486 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
487 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
488 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
489 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
490 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
491 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
492 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
493 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
494 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
495 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
496 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
497 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
498 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
499 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
500 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
501 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
502 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
503 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
504 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
505 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
506 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
507 IGT Pisa 11-2015
508 Betting on the next move is back!
509 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
510 La Carboneria 11-2015
511 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
512 Trigantius 11-2015
513 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
514 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
515 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
516 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
517 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
518 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
519 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
520 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
521 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
522 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
523 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
524 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
525 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
526 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
527 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
528 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
529 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
530 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
531 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
532 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
533 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
534 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
535 La Carboneria 09-2015
536 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
537 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
538 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
539 Vaesteraas Open 2015
540 Kido Cup 09-2015
541 Club Tournament 09-2015
542 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
543 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
544 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
545 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
546 Silesian Cup 08-2015
547 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
548 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
549 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
550 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
551 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
552 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
553 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
554 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
555 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
556 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
557 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
558 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
559 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
560 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
561 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
562 Antony Tournament 08-2015
563 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
564 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
565 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
566 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
567 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
568 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
569 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
570 Club Tournament 07-2015
571 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
572 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
573 EGF Academy
574 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
575 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
576 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
577 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
578 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
579 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
580 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
581 Cheshire Open 07-2015
582 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
583 NOW LIVE
584 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
585 Larix-2015
586 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
587 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
588 Marathon Sente 06-2015
589 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
590 13th TIS 06-2015
591 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
592 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
593 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
594 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
595 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
596 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
597 Odense New Year 2015
598 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
599 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
600 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
601 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
603 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
604 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
605 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
606 Championship of School #43 05-2015
607 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
608 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
609 Dutch Female Championship 2015
610 Dutch Championship 05-2015
611 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
612 Kharkiv Championship 2015
613 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
614 Maidenhead 05-2015
615 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
616 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
617 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
618 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
619 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
620 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
621 New Improved Search Function
622 Jusandan 2015
623 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
624 Winter Tournament 04-2015
625 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
626 Torneo della Befana 2015
627 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
628 1st Varna Go Open 2015
629 Osaka Go Camp 2015
630 2015 Irish championship league
631 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
632 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
633 Essen 2015
634 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
635 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
636 wintergo_2014 03-2015
637 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
638 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
639 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
640 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
641 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
642 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
643 London Open 01-2015
644 Club tournament 01-2015
645 2015
646 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
647 La Carboneria 01-2014
648 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
649 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
650 New Year tournament 01-2014
651 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
652 Cup of Tver 01-2014
653 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
654 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
655 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
656 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
657 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
658 2014 Li Min Cup
659 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
660 AGOCA League 52-2014
661 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
662 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
663 La Carboneria 52-2014
664 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
665 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
666 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
667 2014 Hannuka Tournament
668 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
669 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
670 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
671 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
672 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
673 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
674 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
675 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
676 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
677 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
678 Polish Championship League 51-2014
679 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
680 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
681 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
682 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
683 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
684 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
685 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
686 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
687 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
688 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
689 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
690 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
691 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
692 Czech Female Championship 2014
693 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
694 Perpignan Tournament 2014
695 Italian Championship 2014
696 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
697 Paris Meijin A 2014
698 Paris Meijin B 2014
699 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
700 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
701 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
702 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
703 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
704 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
705 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
706 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
707 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
708 South London: double kyu 50-2014
709 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
710 South London: teachers 50-2014
711 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
712 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
713 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
714 Odense Christmas 2014
715 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
716 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
717 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
718 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
719 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
720 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
721 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
722 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
723 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
724 Turkish Go Championship 2014
725 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
726 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
727 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
728 La Carboneria 48-2014
729 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
730 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
731 Bochumer Bambus 2014
732 Mangafest 2014
733 Gothenburg Open 2014
734 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
735 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
736 Turku Championship 48-2014
737 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
738 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
739 Go to Innovation 47-2014
740 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
741 UCC Go Tournament 2014
742 Baltic Cup 47-2014
743 Club tournament 47-2014
744 La Carboneria 47-2014
745 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
746 Three Peaks 47-2014
747 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
748 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
749 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
750 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
751 City Championship 47-2014
752 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
753 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
754 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
755 Salzburg2014
756 Kauno taure 2014
757 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
758 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
759 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
760 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
761 Letchworth 46-2014
762 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
763 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
764 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
765 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
766 Rennes tournament 46-2014
767 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
768 17th November Tournament 46-2014
769 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
770 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
771 Cup of NSU 45-2014
772 Kharkiv Championship 2014
773 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
774 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
775 Fredericia Open 2014
776 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
777 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
778 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
779 Wessex 44-2014
780 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
781 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
782 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
783 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
784 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
785 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
786 Brussels 2014
787 Oulun Syksy 2014
788 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
789 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
790 La Carboneria 44-2014
791 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
792 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
793 Silesian Cup 43-2014
794 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
795 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
796 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
797 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
798 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
799 Open Porto 2014
800 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
801 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
802 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
803 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
804 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
805 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
806 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
807 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
808 Tenuki 2014
809 Slovenian Championship 2014
810 Club Tournament 42-2014
811 BGA Title Match 2014
812 Ukrainian Cup 2014
813 Lyon tournament 42-2014
814 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
815 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
816 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
817 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
818 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
819 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
820 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
821 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
822 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
823 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
824 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
825 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
826 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
827 European Student Go Championship 2014
828 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
829 Helsinki Casual 2014
830 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
831 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
832 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
833 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
834 Club Tournament 41-2014
835 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
836 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
837 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
838 Man v Machine
839 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
840 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
841 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
842 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
843 Silesian Cup 40-2014
844 Swindon 40-2014
845 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
846 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
847 Cup of Rivne 2014
848 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
849 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
850 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
851 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
852 Torneo di Pisa 2014
853 Zurich Tournament 2014
854 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
855 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
856 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
857 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
858 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
859 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
860 Shropshire 39-2014
861 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
862 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
863 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
864 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
865 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
866 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
867 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
868 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
869 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
870 Cornish Open 38-2014
871 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
872 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
873 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
874 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
875 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
876 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
877 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
878 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
879 Delfts Toernooi 2014
880 Northern 37-2014
881 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
882 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
883 City Day 37-2014
884 Odense Harvest 2014
885 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
886 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
887 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
888 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
889 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
890 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
891 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
892 International Go Cup 37-2014
893 Mangalia open 36-2014
894 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
895 EZERAI 2014
896 Summer Tournament 36-2014
897 Cup of Perm 36-2014
898 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
899 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
900 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
901 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
902 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
903 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
904 Belfast 2014
905 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
906 MSO Open 35-2014
907 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
908 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
909 Stockholm Open 2014
910 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
911 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
912 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
913 Vladimir Open 35-2014
914 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
915 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
916 Zomergo_2014
917 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
918 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
919 2014 August Tournament
920 Rostocker Ishi 2014
921 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
922 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
923 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
924 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
925 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
926 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
927 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
928 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
929 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
930 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
931 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
932 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
933 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
934 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
935 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
936 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
937 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
938 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
939 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
940 Torneo di Agordo 2014
941 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
942 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
943 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
944 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
945 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
946 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
947 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
948 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
949 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
950 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
951 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
952 47th City Championship Finals-2014
953 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
954 Cup of Russia 30-2014
955 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
956 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
957 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
958 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
959 Candidate for the office of EGF president
960 Part 2
961 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
962 Hungarian Go camp 2014
963 2014 July Tournament
964 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
965 Croatian open go championship 2014
966 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
967 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
968 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
969 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
970 Odesa Region Championship 2014
971 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
972 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
973 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
974 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
975 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
976 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
977 CPT2014Amstelveen
978 European Student Go Tournament 2014
979 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
980 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
981 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
982 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
983 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
984 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
985 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
986 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
987 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
988 Czech Championship 27-2014
989 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
990 IGA Correspondence Championship
991 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
992 Milton Keynes 27-2014
993 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
994 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
995 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
996 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
997 Club Tournament 26-2014
998 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
999 Welsh Open 26-2014
1000 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1001 EWGC 2014
1002 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1003 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1004 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1005 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1006 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1007 Vienna 2014
1008 Durham 25-2014
1009 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1010 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1011 Iron Man 2014
1012 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1013 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1014 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1015 Club Tournament 24-2014
1016 Open Lisboa 2014
1017 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1018 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1019 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1020 Kidocup 2014-Main
1021 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1022 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1023 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1024 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1025 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1026 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1027 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1028 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1029 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1030 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1031 Swedish Championship 2014
1032 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1033 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1034 Club Tournament 23-2014
1035 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1036 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1037 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1038 Victory Cup 23-2014
1039 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1040 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1041 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1042 Scottish Open 22-2014
1043 Challengers 22-2014
1044 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1045 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1046 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1047 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1048 Apeldoorn 2014
1049 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1050 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1051 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1052 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1053 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1054 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1055 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1056 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1057 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1058 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1059 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1060 La Carboneria 21-2014
1061 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1062 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1063 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1064 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1065 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1066 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1067 Freiburg 2014
1068 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1069 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1070 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1071 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1072 Open IGC 2014
1073 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1074 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1075 Danish Championship 2014
1076 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1077 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1078 XVII Madrid 2014
1079 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1080 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1081 Bracknell 20-2014
1082 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1083 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1084 Oslo Open 2014
1085 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1086 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1087 La Carboneria 19-2014
1088 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1089 Candidates 19-2014
1090 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1091 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1092 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1093 Go for Luzern 2014
1094 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1095 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1096 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1097 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1098 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1099 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1100 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1101 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1102 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1103 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1104 Club Tournament 18-2014
1105 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1106 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1107 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1108 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1109 Martinicup 17-2014
1110 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1111 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1112 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1113 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1114 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1115 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1116 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1117 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1118 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1119 Nordic Championship 2014
1120 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1121 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1122 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1123 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1124 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1125 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1126 Tournaments coming up
1127 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1128 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1129 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1130 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1131 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1132 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1133 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1134 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1135 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1136 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1137 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1138 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1139 Tula Cup 15-2014
1140 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1141 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1142 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1143 Antwerpen 2014
1144 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1145 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1146 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1147 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1148 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1149 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1150 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1151 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1152 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1153 La Carboneria 15-2014
1154 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1155 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1156 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1157 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1158 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1159 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1160 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1161 Birmingham 14-2014
1162 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1163 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1164 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1165 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1166 La Carboneria 13-2014
1167 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1168 Kani6 2014
1169 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1170 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1171 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1172 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1173 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1174 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1175 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1176 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1177 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1178 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1179 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1180 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1181 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1182 Skye 12-2014
1183 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1184 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1185 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1186 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1187 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1188 Vasteras Open 2014
1189 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1190 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1191 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1192 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1193 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1194 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1195 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1196 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1197 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1198 Trigantius 11-2014
1199 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1200 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1201 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1202 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1203 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1204 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1205 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1206 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1207 Go Festival 10-2014
1208 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1209 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1210 British Open 10-2014
1211 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1212 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1213 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1214 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1215 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1216 La Carboneria 09-2014
1217 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1218 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1219 Kido Cup 09-2014
1220 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1221 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1222 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1223 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1224 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1225 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1226 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1227 La Carboneria 08-2014
1228 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1229 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1230 2014 Confucius Cup
1231 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1232 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1233 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1234 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1235 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1236 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1237 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1238 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1239 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1240 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1241 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1242 Haags Toernooi 2014
1243 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1244 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1245 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1246 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1247 12th TIS 07-2014
1248 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1249 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1250 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1251 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1252 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1253 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1254 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1255 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1256 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1257 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1258 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1259 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1260 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1261 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1262 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1263 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1264 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1265 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1266 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1267 Odense Winter 05-2014
1268 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1269 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1270 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1271 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1272 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1273 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1274 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1275 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1276 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1277 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1278 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1279 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1280 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1281 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1282 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1283 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1284 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1285 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1286 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1287 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1288 La Carboneria 04-2014
1289 Trys Karaliai 2014
1290 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1291 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1292 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1293 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1294 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1295 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1296 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1297 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1298 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1299 Maidenhead 04-2014
1300 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1301 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1302 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1303 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1304 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1305 Torneo Befana 2014
1306 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1307 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1308 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1309 British Open Now Open to All
1310 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1311 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1312 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1313 London Open 01-2014
1314 Takapotku Open 2014
1315 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1316 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1317 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1318 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1319 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1320 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1321 Club tournament 01-2014
1322 British Open Not So Open
1323 Udine2013
1324 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1325 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1326 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1327 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1328 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1329 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1330 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1331 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1332 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1333 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1334 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1335 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1336 La Carboneria 52-2013
1337 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1338 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1339 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1340 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1341 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1342 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1343 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1344 Odense Christmas 2013
1345 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1346 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1347 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1348 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1349 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1350 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1351 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1352 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1353 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1354 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1355 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1356 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1357 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1358 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1359 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1360 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1361 2013 South London double kyu
1362 2013 South London mid kyu
1363 2013 South London top kyu
1364 2013 South London teachers tournament
1365 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1366 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1367 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1368 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1369 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1370 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1371 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1372 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1373 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1374 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1375
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1376 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1377 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1378 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1379 Coventry 49-2013
1380 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1381 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1382 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1383 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1384 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1385 BGA Title Match 2013
1386 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1387 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1388 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1389 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1390 week 48 live TV events
1391 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1392 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1393 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1394 La Carboneria 48-2013
1395 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1396 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1397 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1398 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1399 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1400 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1401 week 47 2013 live TV events
1402 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1403 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1404 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1405 City Championship 47-2013
1406 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1407 Three Peaks 47-2013
1408 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1409 Gladiatore 2013
1410 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1411 League of Legends
1412 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1413 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1414 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1415 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1416 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1417 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1418 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1419 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1420 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1421 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1422 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1423 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1424 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1425 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1426 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1427 Study Tournament 46-2013
1428 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1429 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1430 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1431 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1432 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1433 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1434 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1435 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1436 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1437 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1438 European Go Student Championship 2013
1439 Gothenburg Open 2013
1440 Helsinki Casual 2013
1441 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1442 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1443 Open Porto 2013
1444 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1445 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1446 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1447 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1448 La Carboneria 44-2013
1449 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1450 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1451 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1452 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1453 Wessex 44-2013
1454 Belfast Open 2013
1455 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1456 Austrian Open 2013
1457 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1458 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1459 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1460 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1461 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1462 Tenuki 2013
1463 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1464 Slovenian Championship 2013
1465 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1466 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1467 Norwegian Championship 2013
1468 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1469 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1470 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1471 Mikulov Open 2013
1472 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1473 Indis 2013
1474 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1475 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1476 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1477 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1478 East Midlands 2013
1479 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1480 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1481 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1482 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1483 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1484 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1485 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1486 Czech Championship 2013
1487 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1488 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1489 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1490 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1491 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1492 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1493 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1494 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1495 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1496 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1497 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1498 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1499 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1500 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1501 Oulun Syksy 2013
1502 Board Games Festival 2013
1503 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1504 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1505 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1506 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1507 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1508 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1509 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1510 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1511 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1512 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1513 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1514 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1515 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1516 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1517 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1518 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1519 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1520 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1521 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1522 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1523 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1524 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1525 Cup of Perm 2013
1526 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1527 Shropshire 2013
1528 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1529 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1530 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1531 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1532 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1533 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1534 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1535 SM1-karsinta 2013
1536 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1537 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1538 Nuorten SM 2013
1539 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1540 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1541 City Day Tornament 2013
1542 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1543 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1544 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1545 Cornish Open 2013
1546 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1547 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1548 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1549 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1550 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1551 Russian Female Championship 2013
1552 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1553 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1554 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1555 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1556 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1557 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1558 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1559 Brno Tournament 2013
1560 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1562 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1563 Northern 2013
1564 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1565 Summer Tournament 2013
1566 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1567 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1568 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1569 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1570 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1571 MSO Open 2013
1572 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1573 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1574 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1575 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1576 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1577 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1578 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1579 Odense August 2013
1580 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1581 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1582 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1583 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1584 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1585 Pogo Open 2013
1586 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1587 World Youth Championship 2013
1588 Vladimir Open 2013
1589 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1590 Stockholm Open 2013
1591 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1592 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1593 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1594 Odesa Golden 2013
1595 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1596 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1597 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1598 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1599 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1600 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1601 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1602 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1603 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1604 Leksand Open 2013
1605 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1606 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1607 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1608 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1609 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1610 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1611 Samsung Cup 2013
1612 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1613 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1614 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1615 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1616 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1617 District Groningen 2013
1618 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1619 Moyo Open 2013
1620 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1621 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1622 Russian Team Championship 2013
1623 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1624 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1625 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1626 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1627 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1628 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1629 Summer Go Camp 2013
1630 Milton Keynes 2013
1631 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1632 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1633 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1634 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1635 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1636 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1637 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1638 Kieler Turnier 2013
1639 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1640 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1641 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1642 Charlie Marlow 2013
1643 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1644 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1645 Romanian National Championship 2013
1646 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1647 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1648 Mangalia Open 2013
1649 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1650 Welsh Open 2013
1651 8th Marathon 2013
1652 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1653 Durham 2013
1654 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1655 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1656 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1657 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1658 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1659 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1660 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1661 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1662 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1663 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1664 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1665 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1666 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1667 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1668 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1669 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1670 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1671 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1672 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1673 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1674 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1675 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1676 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1677 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1678 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1679 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1680 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1681 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1682 Arundel 2013
1683 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1684 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1685 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1686 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1687 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1688 Cup of Rivne 2013
1689 Fredericia Open 2013
1690 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1691 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1692 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1693 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1694 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1695 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1696 Scottish Open 2013
1697 Challengers 2013
1698 Apeldoorn 2013
1699 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1700 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1701 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1702 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1703 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1704 Championship of Perm 2013
1705 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1706 Kido Cup 2013
1707 Go in Duketown 2013
1708 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1709 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1710 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1711 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1712 Open Lisboa 2013
1713 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1714 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1715 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1716 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1717 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1718 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1719 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1720 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1721 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1722 Swedish Championship 2013
1723 Teden Mladih 2013
1724 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1725 Bracknell 2013
1726 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1727 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1728 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1729 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1730 Amsterdam International 2013
1731 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1732 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1733 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1734 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1735 Young Masters League 2013
1736 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1737 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1738 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1739 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1740 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1741 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1742 Go for Luzern 2013
1743 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1744 Riga Open Go 2013
1745 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1746 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1747 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1748 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1749 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1750 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1751 Martinicup 2013
1752 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1753 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1754 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1755 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1756 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1757 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1758 Danish Championship 2013
1759 Spring tournament 2013
1760 MSU Go Championship-2013
1761 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1762 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1763 Birmingham 2013
1764 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1765 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1766 Oslo Open 2013
1767 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1768 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1769 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1770 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1771 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1772 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1773 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1774 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1775 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1776 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1777 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1778 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1779 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1780 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1781 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1782 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1783 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1784 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1785 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1786 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1787 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1788 Go Open Plzen 2013
1789 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1790 British Open 2013
1791 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1792 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1793 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1794 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1795 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1796 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1797 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1798 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1799 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1800 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1801 Avignon Tournament 2013
1802 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1803 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1804 Go Festival 2013
1805 Passover Tournament 2013
1806 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1807 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1808 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1809 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1810 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1811 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1812 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1813 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1814 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1815 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1816 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1817 Handicap Tournament 2013
1818 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1819 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1820 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1821 Oulun Kevat 2013
1822 rovnodennost 2013
1823 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1824 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1825 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1826 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1827 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1828 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1829 go7ix 2013
1830 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1831 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1832 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1833 British Youth Championship 2013
1834 Paris tournament 2013
1835 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1836 Cup of Tula 2013
1837 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1838 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1839 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1840 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1841 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1842 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1843 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1844 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1845 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1846 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1847 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1848 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1849 Trigantius 2013
1850 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1851 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1852 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1853 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1854 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1855 Fredericia Spring 2013
1856 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1857 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1858 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1859 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1860 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1861 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1862 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1863 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1864 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1865 2013 Confucius Cup
1866 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1867 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1868 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1869 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1870 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1871 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1872 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1873 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1874 Oxford Ladder 2013
1875 Blansko Tournament 2013
1876 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1877 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1878 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1879 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1880 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1881 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1882 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1883 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1884 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1885 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1886 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1887 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1888 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1889 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1890 Vasteras Open 2013
1891 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1892 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1893 Cassovia Cup 2013
1894 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1895 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1896 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1897 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1898 FORAS 2013
1899 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1900 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1901 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1902 Tiger beats Miffy
1903 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1904 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1905 Cheshire Open 2013
1906 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1907 Winner`s sonata 2013
1908 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1909 Haags Toernooi 2013
1910 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1911 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1912 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1913 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1914 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1915 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1916 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1917 Festival Lariks 2013
1918 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1919 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1920 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1921 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1922 Odense Winter 2013
1923 Antony Tournament 2013
1924 Orsay Tournament 2013
1925 National Veteran Championship 2013
1926 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1927 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1928 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1929 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1930 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1931 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1932 Dutch Championship 2013
1933 Maidenhead 2013
1934 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1935 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1936 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1937 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1938 Winter Tournament 2013
1939 Jusandan 2013
1940 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1941 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1942 Wintergo 2012 2013
1943 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1944 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1945 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1946 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1947 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1948 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1949 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1950 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1951 Trys Karaliai 2013
1952 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1953 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1954 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1955 Essen 2013
1956 Decin Tournament 2013
1957 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1958 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1959 Torneo della Befana 2013
1960 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1961 La Carboneria 2013
1962 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1963 London Open 2013
1964 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1965 2013
1966 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1967 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1968 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1969 SM-finaali 2012
1970 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1971 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1972 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1973 GO7 Rapid 2012
1974 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1975 .Three dragons. 2012
1976 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1977 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1978 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1979 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1980 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1981 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1982 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1983 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1984 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1985 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1986 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1987 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1988 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1989 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1990 Championship of Karelia 2012
1991 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1992 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1993 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1994 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1995 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1996 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1997 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1998 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1999 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2000 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2001 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2002 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2003 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2004 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2005 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2006 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2007 David 2012
2008 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2009 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2010 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2011 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2012 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2013 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2014 Go Baron Finals Match
2015 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2016 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2017 38th Serbian championship 2012
2018 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2019 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2020 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2021 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2022 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2023 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2024 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2025 Polish Championship League 2012
2026 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2027 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2028 Coventry 2012
2029 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2030 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2031 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2032 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2033 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2034 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2035 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2036 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2037 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2038 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2039 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2040 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2041 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2042 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2043 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2044 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2045 UCC Open 2012
2046 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2047 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2048 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2049 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2050 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2051 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2052 Three Peaks 2012
2053 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2054 17th November Tournament 2012
2055 Il Gladiatore 2012
2056 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2057 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2058 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2059 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2060 On cherche un traducteur.
2061 Autumn Tournament 2012
2062 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2063 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2064 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2065 Austrian Open 2012
2066 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2067 Odense November 2012
2068 Berlin Go Week 2012
2069 Goeteborg Open 2012
2070 Oulun Syksy 2012
2071 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2072 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2073 Wessex 2012
2074 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2075 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2076 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2077 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2078 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2079 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2080 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2081 Salzburg 2012
2082 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2083 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2084 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2085 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2086 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2087 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2088 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2089 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2090 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2091 Palava Tournament 2012
2092 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2093 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2094 East Midlands 2012
2095 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2096 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2097 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2098 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2099 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2100 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2101 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2102 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2103 Norwegian Championship 2012
2104 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2105 Czech Female Championship 2012
2106 Czech Go Championship 2012
2107 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2108 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2109 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2110 Shodan Trophy 2012
2111 "Crow in a starry sky"
2112 Open Porto 2012
2113 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2114 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2115 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2116 Slovenian Championship 2012
2117 Board Games Festival 2012
2118 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2119 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2120 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2121 ProGO match- sept 2012
2122 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2123 Israeli Championship 2012
2124 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2125 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2126 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2127 Shropshire 2012
2128 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2129 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2130 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2131 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2132 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2133 Swindon 2012
2134 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2135 BGA Title Match 2012
2136 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2137 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2138 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2139 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2140 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2141 Cornish Open 2012
2142 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2143 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2144 Visegrad tour 2012
2145 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2146 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2147 Helsinki Casual 2012
2148 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2149 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2150 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2151 Northern 2012
2152 Campionato italiano 2012
2153 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2154 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2155 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2156 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2157 SM1-karsinta 2012
2158 European Female Championship 2012
2159 European Cup 2012
2160 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2161 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2162 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2163 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2164 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2165 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2166 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2167 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2168 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2169 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2170 Summer Tournament 2012
2171 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2172 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2173 Zurich 2012
2174 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2175 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2176 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2177 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2178 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2179 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2180 Russian Female Championship 2012
2181 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2182 MSO Open 2012
2183 Russian Women Championship
2184 Interview with Andrew Kay
2185 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2186 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2187 French Open Championship 2012
2188 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2189 Taiwanese Go stars
2190 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2191 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2192 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2193 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2194 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2195 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2196 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2197 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2198 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2199 Trickmove of the year!
2200 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2201 Lai Yu-Cheng
2202 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2203 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2204 WMSG 2012 day 3
2205 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2206 WMSG 2012 day 2
2207 WMSG 2012 day 1
2208 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2209 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2210 Interview with Jan Simara
2211 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2212 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2213 Altay Cup 2012
2214 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2215 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2216 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2217 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2218 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2219 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2220 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2221 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2222 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2223 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2224 TurkuGP 2012
2225 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2226 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2227 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2228 Moyo Open 2012
2229 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2230 Oulun Kesa 2012
2231 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2232 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2233 Bergen Open 2012
2234 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2235 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2236 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2237 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2238 Youth Go Camp 2012
2239 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2240 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2241 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2242 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2243 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2244 Russian Team Championship 2012
2245 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2246 Romanian Summer camp
2247 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2248 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2249 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2250 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2251 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2252 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2253 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2254 Freiburg 2012
2255 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2256 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2257 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2258 Milton Keynes 2012
2259 Leksand Open 2012
2260 Welsh Open 2012
2261 Graz 2012
2262 Durham 2012
2263 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2264 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2265 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2266 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2267 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2268 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2269 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2270 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2271 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2272 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2273 Takapotku Open 2012
2274 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2275 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2276 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2277 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2278 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2279 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2280 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2281 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2282 Cup of Rivne 2012
2283 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2284 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2285 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2286 Open Lx 2012
2287 Hungarian GP 2012
2288 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2289 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2290 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2291 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2292 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2293 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2294 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2295 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2296 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2297 Challengers 2012
2298 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2299 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2300 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2301 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2302 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2303 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2304 European Pair Go Championship
2305 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2306 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2307 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2308 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2309 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2310 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2311 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2312 Galway Tournament 2012
2313 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2314 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2315 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2316 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2317 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2318 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2319 Kidocup 2012
2320 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2321 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2322 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2323 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2324 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2325 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2326 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2327 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2328 Swedish Championship 2012
2329 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2330 Turniej Majowy 2012
2331 Scottish Open 2012
2332 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2333 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2334 Bracknell 2012
2335 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2336 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2337 Vetruse Cup 2012
2338 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2339 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2340 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2341 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2342 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2343 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2344 San Marino CON 2012
2345 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2346 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2347 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2348 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2349 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2350 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2351 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2352 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2353 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2354 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2355 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2356 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2357 Tartu Spring 2012
2358 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2359 Candidates 2012
2360 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2361 Britain seeks new leader
2362 Apeldoorn 2012
2363 Danish Championship 2012
2364 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2365 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2366 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2367 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2368 3. Giessener T19 2012
2369 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2370 Young Masters League 2012
2371 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2372 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2373 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2374 Oslo Open 2012
2375 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2376 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2377 Porfirion Cup 2012
2378 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2379 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2380 V.Valek memorial 2012
2381 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2382 British Open 2012
2383 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2384 Martinicup 2012
2385 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2386 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2388 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2389 Spring Tournament 2012
2390 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2391 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2392 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2393 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2394 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2395 Side Tournament 2012
2396 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2397 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2398 Slovenian open 2012
2399 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2400 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2401 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2402 Passover Tournament 2012
2403 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2404 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2405 2012 Canadian Open
2406 Nordic Championship 2012
2407 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2408 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2409 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2410 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2411 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2412 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2413 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2414 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2415 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2416 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2417 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2418 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2419 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2420 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2421 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2422 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2423 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2424 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2425 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2426 Go Open Plzen 2012
2427 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2428 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2429 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2430 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2431 Arundel 2012
2432 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2433 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2434 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2435 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2436 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2437 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2438 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2439 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2440 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2441 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2442 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2443 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2444 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2445 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2446 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2447 Next tournaments in France
2448 British Youth Championship 2012
2449 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2450 Skye 2012
2451 Ishi Open 2012
2452 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2453 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2454 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2455 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2456 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2457 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2458 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2459 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2460 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2461 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2462 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2463 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2464 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2465 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2466 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2467 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2468 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2469 Trigantius 2012
2470 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2471 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2472 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2473 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2474 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2475 Black Stone 2012
2476 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2477 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2478 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2479 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2480 2012 Confucius Cup
2481 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2482 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2483 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2484 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2485 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2486 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2487 Kido Cup 2012
2488 Poznan Casual 2012
2489 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2490 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2491 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2492 Oxford Ladder 2012
2493 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2494 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2495 World Student Championship 2012
2496 Blansko Tournament 2012
2497 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2498 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2499 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2500 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2501 Nottingham 2012
2502 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2503 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2504 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2505 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2506 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2507 zjAva 2012
2508 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2509 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2510 Oxford 2012
2511 FORAS 2012
2512 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2513 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2514 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2515 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2516 Cheshire Open 2012
2517 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2518 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2519 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2520 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2521 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2522 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2523 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2524 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2525 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2526 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2527 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2528 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2529 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2530 EYGC 2012
2531 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2532 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2533 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2534 Winter`s sonata 2012
2535 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2536 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2537 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2538 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2539 Bydgoszcz 2012
2540 Dutch Championship 2012
2541 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2542 Some news from France
2543 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2544 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2545 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2546 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2547 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2548 Warszawa 2012
2549 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2550 2011 British Small Board Championship
2551 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2552 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2553 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2554 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2555 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2556 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2557 National Veteran Championship 2012
2558 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2559 Essen 2012
2560 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2561 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2562 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2563 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2564 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2565 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2566 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2567 Club Tournament 2012
2568 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2569 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2570 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2571 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2572 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2573 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2574 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2575 Black Stone 1-2012
2576 Trys Karaliai 2012
2577 La Carboneria 2012
2578 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2579 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2580 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2581 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2582 London Open 2011
2583 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2584 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2585 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2586 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2587 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2588 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2589 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2590 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2591 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2592 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2593 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2594 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2595 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2596 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2597 Legends Cadiz 2011
2598 The 2011 Oporto Open
2599 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2600 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2601 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2602 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2603 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2604 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2605 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2606 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2607 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2608 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2609 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2610 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2611 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2612 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2613 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2614 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2615 Arnhem 2011
2616 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2617 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2618 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2619 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2620 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2621 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2622 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2623 17th November Tournament 2011
2624 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2625 Antony Club 2011
2626 Berliner Kranich 2011
2627 German Go Championship 2011
2628 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2629 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2630 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2631 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2632 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2633 Denkstation 2011
2634 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2635 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2636 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2637 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2638 La Carboneria 2011
2639 Coventry 2011
2640 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2641 Go to Innovation 2011
2642 Three Peaks 2011
2643 .Three dragons. 2011
2644 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2645 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2646 Black Stone 11-2011
2647 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2648 Hungarian Open 2011
2649 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2650 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2651 Team championships round 3
2652 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2653 Club Tournament 2011
2654 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2655 Goteborg Open 2011
2656 Styrian Masters 2011
2657 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2658 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2659 Finnish Championship League 2011
2660 Berlin Go-week 2011
2661 East Midlands 2011
2662 Bydgoszcz 2011
2663 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2664 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2665 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2666 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2667 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2668 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2669 Brussels tournament 2011
2670 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2671 Wessex 2011
2672 Championship of Karelia 2011
2673 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2674 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2675 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2676 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2677 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2678 Black Stone 2011
2679 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2680 Balma Tournament 2011
2681 Oulun Syksy 2011
2682 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2683 Norwegian Championship 2011
2684 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2685 Palava Tournament 2011
2686 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2687 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2688 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2689 Copenhagen Open 2011
2690 European Students Championship 2011
2691 Salzburg 2011
2692 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2693 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2694 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2695 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2696 High Noon 2011
2697 Shodan Tournament 2011
2698 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2699 Israeli Championship 2011
2700 clubs under attack
2701 Board games festival 2011
2702 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2703 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2704 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2705 Go commercial
2706 Slovenian Championship 2011
2707 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2708 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2709 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2710 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2711 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2712 Poznan Casual 2011
2713 Shrewsbury 2011
2714 Insei League results: September, 2011
2715 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2716 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2717 EWGC Side Open 2011
2718 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2719 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2720 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2721 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2722 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2723 Autumn Tournament 2011
2724 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2725 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2726 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2727 Linkoeping Open 2011
2728 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2729 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2730 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2731 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2732 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2733 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2734 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2735 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2736 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2737 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2738 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2739 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2740 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2741 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2742 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2743 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2744 Swindon 2011
2745 Helsinki Casual 2011
2746 Pause
2747 2011 British Go Championship
2748 Cornish Open 2011
2749 Northern 2011
2750 XI Torneo di Pisa
2751 Delfts toernooi 2011
2752 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2753 7. WIGO-Turnier
2754 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2755 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2756 French Open Championship 2011
2757 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2758 Brno 2011
2759 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2760 SportAccord European Preliminary
2761 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2762 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2763 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2764 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2765 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2766 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2767 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2768 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2769 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2770 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2771 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2772 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2773 Single, hot and ........
2774 Best Go-video ever
2775 The power of a 9p
2776 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2777 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2778 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2779 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2780 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2781 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2782 EGC and WYGC 2011
2783 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2784 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2785 several recent results 5-2011
2786 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2787 Vetruse Cup 2011
2788 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2789 Galway Open 2011
2790 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2791 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2792 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2793 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2794 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2795 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2796 Danish Championship 2011
2797 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2798 German Championship 2011 qualification
2799 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2800 Go for Luzern 2011
2801 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2802 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2803 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2804 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2805 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2806 Murugandi reviews
2807 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2808 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2809 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2810 Shusaku Cup 2011
2811 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2812 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2813 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2814 March Tournaments
2815 Nottingham 2011
2816 Bonn 2011
2817 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2818 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2819 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2820 several recent results
2821 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2822 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2823 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2824 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2825 Oxford 2011
2826 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2827 Takapotku Open 2011
2828 Weekend Jan 22-23
2829 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2830 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2831 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2832 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2833 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2834 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2835 Wanted: editors and journalists
2836 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2837 Berlin Go-week 2010
2838 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2839 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2840 Championship Weekend
2841 Shrewsbury
2842 September tournaments - A class
2843 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2844 Linkoeping Open 2010
2845 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2846 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2847 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2848 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2849 Helsinki Casual 2010
2850 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2851 Antwerp 2010
2852 Kido Cup 2010
2853 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2854 British Championship Game 1
2855 10th Pisa Tournament
2856 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2857 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2858 Frioul 2010
2859 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2860 French open championship
2861 Iasi Cup 2010
2862 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2863 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2864 Japanese rules...?
2865 The dangers of gambling
2866 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2867 Tesuji of the week
2868 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2869 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2870 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2871 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2872 Big Nick
2873 bad moves
2874 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2875 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2876 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2877 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2878 Funniest remark on KGS today
2879 The Finnish system
2880 did you know...?
2881 after round 3
2882 The Monkey Jump
2883 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2884 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2885 New faces top Pardubice Open
2886 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2887 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2888 Results 18-20 June 2010
2889 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2890 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2891 Some other results from last weekend
2892 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2893 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2894 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2895 Electronic Archive
2896 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2897 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2898 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2899 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2900 Romanian Cup 2010
2901 2010 British Championship
2902 Strasbourg tournament
2903 Swiss Championship 2010
2904 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2905 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2906 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2907 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2908 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2909 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2910 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2911 Why Go
2912 French Youth Championships 2010
2913 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2914 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2915 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2916 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2917 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2918 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2919 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2920 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2921 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2922 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2923 News from Milan, Italy
2924 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2925 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2926 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2927 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2928 Artem strongest student
2929 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2930 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2931 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2932 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2933 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2934 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2935 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2936 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2937 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2938 Novosibirsk Championship
2939 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2940 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2941 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2942 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2943 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2944 Facebook: friends from France first
2945 Some Saturday results
2946 Scottish Championship News
2947 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2948 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2949 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2950 Tampere: many already registred
2951 EGD broke new record
2952 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2953 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2954 Reports from Russia
2955 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2956 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2957 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2958 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2959 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2960 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2961 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2962 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2963 Ali leads KILL-A
2964 Ankara again
2965 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2966 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2967 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2968 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2969 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2970 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2971 Kay wins British Open
2972 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2973 Let my people go
2974 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2975 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2976 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2977 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2978 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2979 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2980 Facebook for feedback
2981 KGS trials new Graphics
2982 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2983 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2984 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2985 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2986 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2987 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2988 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2989 World Pair-go Championship
2990 Fred filmed WMSG
2991 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2992 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2993 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2994 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2995 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2996 Weekend results from all over Europe
2997 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2998 11th Go to Innovation
2999 Many messages on Facebook
3000 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3001 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3002 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3003 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3004 Facebook chasebook
3005 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3006 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3007 Macfadyen Skye High
3008 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3009 Clash in C class
3010 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3011 Terwey tops Castrop
3012 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3013 Bucuresti 179 school
3014 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3015 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3016 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3017 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3018 Bundesliga back to normal
3019 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3020 Belgian Championship, part 1
3021 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3022 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3023 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3024 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3025 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3026 Vit views of vital points
3027 Red roses for favourite friend
3028 Flowers for ladies today
3029 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3030 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3031 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3032 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3033 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3034 Fredda first in KILL-A
3035 Future Champs of Hungary
3036 Chen chopped Dresden
3037 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3038 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3039 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3040 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3041 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3042 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3043 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3044 Berlin is one of several new awards
3045 Three won three in Nottingham
3046 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3047 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3048 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3049 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3050 Record audience expected at KGS
3051 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3052 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3053 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3054 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3055 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3056 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3057 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3058 Cambridge wins British League
3059 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3060 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3061 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3062 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3063 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3064 Quarter of a century at Antony
3065 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3066 Youngest pro ever is female
3067 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3068 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3069 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3070 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3071 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3072 Metta takes Tortellino
3073 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3074 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3075 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3076 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3077 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3078 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3079 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3080 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3081 Go behind bars
3082 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3083 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3084 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3085 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3086 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3087 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3088 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3089 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3090 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3091 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3092 Pal Pandanet Prime
3093 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3094 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3095 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3096 Rengo Song Contest
3097 European Go Congress in Tampere
3098 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3099 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3100 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3101 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3102 Growth of Wintergo
3103 Chinese took over London
3104 Short Summary of Last Week
3105 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3106 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3107 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3108 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3109 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3110 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3111 Book review 3-4: same structure
3112 Book review 3: Kamakura
3113 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3114 X-mas number puzzle
3115 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3116 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3117 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3118 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3119 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3120 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3121 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3122 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3123 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3124 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3125 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3126 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3127 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3128 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3129 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3130 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3131 Hungarian League
3132 Sunday December 13 - local results
3133 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3134 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3135 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3136 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3137 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3138 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3139 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3140 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3141 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3142 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3143 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3144 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3145 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3146 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3147 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3148 Secret of our style
3149 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3150 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3151 Oliver Wolf
3152 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3153 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3154 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3155 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3156 Pop Panda of Milano
3157 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3158 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3159 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3160 Mistrz Polski
3161 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3162 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3163 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3164 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3165 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3166 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3167 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3168 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3169 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3170 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3171 New: Life and Death channel
3172 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3173 Need for more reporters
3174 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3175 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3176 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3177 Wintergo will grow
3178 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3179 French Youth Congress
3180 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3181 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3182 Toulouse trashes to title
3183 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3184 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3185 Kido Cup
3186 Kölner Go-Turnier
3187 French GO Open Championship
3188 4 tournaments broadcasted
3189 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3190 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3191 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3192 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3193 FJ strikes again!
3194 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3195 Brabant 2008
3196 Joseki lessons part 2
3197 watch on fullscreen
3198 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3199 VIP-membership auto login
3200 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3201 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3202 Congress Champions 2008
3203 Naruto Reborn
3204 congress news 2008
3205 Naruto at the congress 2008
3206 Monkeys on a rock
3207 European Masters 2008
3208 Start European Go Congress 2008
3209 1000 members
3210 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3211 Tale about cats
3212 The European Masters 2007
3213 Vilach 2007
3214 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg