Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Galway Go Tournament 2013write

14633652
Republic of Ireland The Galway Go Tournament 2013, a class B tournament, played from 08-06-2013 to 09-06-2013 in Galway, Republic of Ireland, was won by Justyna Kleczar 2k, second came Thomas Shanahan 6k and third was Anthony Durity 7k.
(photo Justyna Kleczar 2k)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:23 Mon 10 June 2013




1 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
4 Polish Championship League 51-2014
5 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
6 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
7 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
8 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
9 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
10 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
11 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
12 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
13 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
14 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
15 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
16 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
17 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
18 Czech Female Championship 2014
19 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
20 Perpignan Tournament 2014
21 Italian Championship 2014
22 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
23 Paris Meijin A 2014
24 Paris Meijin B 2014
25 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
26 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
27 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
28 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
29 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
30 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
31 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
32 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
33 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
34 South London: double kyu 50-2014
35 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
36 South London: teachers 50-2014
37 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
38 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
39 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
40 Odense Christmas 2014
41 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
42 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
43 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
44 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
45 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
46 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
47 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
48 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
49 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
50 Turkish Go Championship 2014
51 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
52 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
53 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
54 La Carboneria 48-2014
55 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
56 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
57 Bochumer Bambus 2014
58 Mangafest 2014
59 Gothenburg Open 2014
60 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
61 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
62 Turku Championship 48-2014
63 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
64 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
65 Go to Innovation 47-2014
66 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
67 UCC Go Tournament 2014
68 Baltic Cup 47-2014
69 Club tournament 47-2014
70 La Carboneria 47-2014
71 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
72 Three Peaks 47-2014
73 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
74 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
75 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
76 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
77 City Championship 47-2014
78 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
79 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
80 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
81 Salzburg2014
82 Kauno taure 2014
83 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
84 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
85 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
86 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
87 Letchworth 46-2014
88 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
89 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
90 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
91 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
92 Rennes tournament 46-2014
93 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
94 17th November Tournament 46-2014
95 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
96 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
97 Cup of NSU 45-2014
98 Kharkiv Championship 2014
99 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
100 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
101 Fredericia Open 2014
102 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
103 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
104 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
105 Wessex 44-2014
106 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
107 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
108 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
109 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
110 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
111 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
112 Brussels 2014
113 Oulun Syksy 2014
114 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
115 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
116 La Carboneria 44-2014
117 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
118 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
119 Silesian Cup 43-2014
120 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
121 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
122 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
123 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
124 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
125 Open Porto 2014
126 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
127 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
128 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
129 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
130 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
131 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
132 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
133 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
134 Tenuki 2014
135 Slovenian Championship 2014
136 Club Tournament 42-2014
137 BGA Title Match 2014
138 Ukrainian Cup 2014
139 Lyon tournament 42-2014
140 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
141 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
142 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
143 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
144 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
145 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
146 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
147 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
148 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
149 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
150 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
151 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
152 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
153 European Student Go Championship 2014
154 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
155 Helsinki Casual 2014
156 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
157 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
158 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
159 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
160 Club Tournament 41-2014
161 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
162 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
163 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
164 Man v Machine
165 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
166 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
167 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
168 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
169 Silesian Cup 40-2014
170 Swindon 40-2014
171 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
172 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
173 Cup of Rivne 2014
174 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
175 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
176 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
177 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
178 Torneo di Pisa 2014
179 Zurich Tournament 2014
180 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
181 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
182 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
183 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
184 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
185 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
186 Shropshire 39-2014
187 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
188 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
189 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
190 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
191 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
192 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
193 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
194 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
195 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
196 Cornish Open 38-2014
197 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
198 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
199 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
200 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
201 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
202 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
203 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
204 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
205 Delfts Toernooi 2014
206 Northern 37-2014
207 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
208 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
209 City Day 37-2014
210 Odense Harvest 2014
211 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
212 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
213 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
214 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
215 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
216 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
217 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
218 International Go Cup 37-2014
219 Mangalia open 36-2014
220 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
221 EZERAI 2014
222 Summer Tournament 36-2014
223 Cup of Perm 36-2014
224 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
225 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
226 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
227 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
228 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
229 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
230 Belfast 2014
231 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
232 MSO Open 35-2014
233 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
234 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
235 Stockholm Open 2014
236 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
237 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
238 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
239 Vladimir Open 35-2014
240 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
241 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
242 Zomergo_2014
243 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
244 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
245 2014 August Tournament
246 Rostocker Ishi 2014
247 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
248 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
249 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
250 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
251 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
252 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
253 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
254 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
255 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
256 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
257 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
258 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
259 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
260 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
261 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
262 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
263 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
264 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
265 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
266 Torneo di Agordo 2014
267 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
268 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
269 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
270 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
271 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
272 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
273 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
275 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
276 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
277 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
278 47th City Championship Finals-2014
279 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
280 Cup of Russia 30-2014
281 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
282 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
283 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
284 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
285 Candidate for the office of EGF president
286 Part 2
287 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
288 Hungarian Go camp 2014
289 2014 July Tournament
290 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
291 Croatian open go championship 2014
292 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
293 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
294 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
295 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
296 Odesa Region Championship 2014
297 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
298 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
299 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
300 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
301 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
302 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
303 CPT2014Amstelveen
304 European Student Go Tournament 2014
305 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
306 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
307 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
308 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
309 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
310 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
311 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
312 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
313 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
314 Czech Championship 27-2014
315 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
316 IGA Correspondence Championship
317 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
318 Milton Keynes 27-2014
319 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
320 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
321 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
322 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
323 Club Tournament 26-2014
324 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
325 Welsh Open 26-2014
326 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
327 EWGC 2014
328 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
329 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
330 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
331 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
332 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
333 Vienna 2014
334 Durham 25-2014
335 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
336 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
337 Iron Man 2014
338 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
339 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
340 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
341 Club Tournament 24-2014
342 Open Lisboa 2014
343 Go in Duketown 24-2014
344 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
345 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
346 Kidocup 2014-Main
347 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
348 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
349 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
350 Millenium Cup 24-2014
351 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
352 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
353 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
354 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
355 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
356 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
357 Swedish Championship 2014
358 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
359 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
360 Club Tournament 23-2014
361 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
362 Csiki Cup 23-2014
363 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
364 Victory Cup 23-2014
365 Cup of Samara 22-2014
366 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
367 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
368 Scottish Open 22-2014
369 Challengers 22-2014
370 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
371 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
372 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
373 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
374 Apeldoorn 2014
375 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
376 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
377 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
378 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
379 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
380 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
381 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
382 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
383 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
384 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
385 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
386 La Carboneria 21-2014
387 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
388 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
389 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
390 British Youth Championship 21-2014
391 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
392 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
393 Freiburg 2014
394 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
395 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
396 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
397 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
398 Open IGC 2014
399 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
400 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
401 Danish Championship 2014
402 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
403 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
404 XVII Madrid 2014
405 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
406 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
407 Bracknell 20-2014
408 Silesian Cup 20-2014
409 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
410 Oslo Open 2014
411 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
412 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
413 La Carboneria 19-2014
414 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
415 Candidates 19-2014
416 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
417 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
418 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
419 Go for Luzern 2014
420 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
421 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
422 Metz Tournament 19-2014
423 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
424 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
425 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
426 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
427 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
428 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
429 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
430 Club Tournament 18-2014
431 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
432 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
433 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
434 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
435 Martinicup 17-2014
436 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
437 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
438 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
439 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
440 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
441 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
442 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
443 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
444 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
445 Nordic Championship 2014
446 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
447 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
448 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
449 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
450 Passover Tournament 16-2014
451 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
452 Tournaments coming up
453 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
454 Silesian Cup 16-2014
455 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
456 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
457 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
458 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
459 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
460 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
461 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
462 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
463 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
464 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
465 Tula Cup 15-2014
466 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
467 Championship of Perm 15-2014
468 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
469 Antwerpen 2014
470 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
471 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
472 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
473 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
474 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
475 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
476 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
477 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
478 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
479 La Carboneria 15-2014
480 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
481 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
482 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
483 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
484 Finnish Team Championship 2014
485 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
486 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
487 Birmingham 14-2014
488 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
489 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
490 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
491 Belgian Championship 14-2014
492 La Carboneria 13-2014
493 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
494 Kani6 2014
495 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
496 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
497 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
498 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
499 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
500 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
501 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
502 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
503 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
504 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
505 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
506 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
507 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
508 Skye 12-2014
509 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
510 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
511 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
512 Silesian Cup 12-2014
513 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
514 Vasteras Open 2014
515 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
516 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
517 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
518 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
519 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
520 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
521 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
522 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
523 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
524 Trigantius 11-2014
525 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
526 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
527 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
528 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
529 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
530 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
531 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
532 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
533 Go Festival 10-2014
534 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
535 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
536 British Open 10-2014
537 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
538 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
539 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
540 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
541 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
542 La Carboneria 09-2014
543 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
544 10th International Tournament 09-2014
545 Kido Cup 09-2014
546 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
547 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
548 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
549 Silesian Cup 09-2014
550 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
551 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
552 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
553 La Carboneria 08-2014
554 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
555 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
556 2014 Confucius Cup
557 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
558 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
559 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
560 Silesian Cup 08-2014
561 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
562 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
563 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
564 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
565 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
566 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
567 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
568 Haags Toernooi 2014
569 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
570 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
571 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
572 Cheshire Open 07-2014
573 12th TIS 07-2014
574 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
575 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
576 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
577 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
578 Februar im Go7 06-2014
579 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
580 Koziolek 3 06-2014
581 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
582 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
583 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
584 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
585 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
586 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
587 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
588 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
589 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
590 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
591 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
592 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
593 Odense Winter 05-2014
594 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
595 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
596 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
597 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
598 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
599 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
600 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
601 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
602 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
603 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
604 Dutch Championship 05-2014
605 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
606 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
607 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
608 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
609 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
610 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
611 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
612 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
613 Irish Championship League 04-2014
614 La Carboneria 04-2014
615 Trys Karaliai 2014
616 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
617 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
618 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
619 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
620 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
621 Essener Go Turnier 2014
622 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
623 Winter Tournament 04-2014
624 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
625 Maidenhead 04-2014
626 Championship of School 42 04-2014
627 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
628 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
629 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
630 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
631 Torneo Befana 2014
632 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
633 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
634 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
635 British Open Now Open to All
636 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
637 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
638 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
639 London Open 01-2014
640 Takapotku Open 2014
641 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
642 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
643 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
644 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
645 wintergo 2013 01-2014
646 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
647 Club tournament 01-2014
648 British Open Not So Open
649 Udine2013
650 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
651 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
652 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
653 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
654 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
655 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
656 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
657 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
658 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
659 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
660 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
661 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
662 La Carboneria 52-2013
663 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
664 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
665 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
666 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
667 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
668 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
669 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
670 Odense Christmas 2013
671 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
672 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
673 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
674 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
675 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
676 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
677 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
678 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
679 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
680 UCC Go Tournament 2013
681 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
682 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
683 Polish Championship League 50-2013
684 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
685 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
686 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
687 2013 South London double kyu
688 2013 South London mid kyu
689 2013 South London top kyu
690 2013 South London teachers tournament
691 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
692 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
693 Torneo di Firenze 2013
694 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
695 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
696 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
697 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
698 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
699 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
700 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
701
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
702 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
703 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
704 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
705 Coventry 49-2013
706 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
707 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
708 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
709 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
710 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
711 BGA Title Match 2013
712 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
713 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
714 Berlin Championship Final 2013
715 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
716 week 48 live TV events
717 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
718 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
719 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
720 La Carboneria 48-2013
721 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
722 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
723 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
724 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
725 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
726 Go to Innovation 2013 report
727 week 47 2013 live TV events
728 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
729 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
730 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
731 City Championship 47-2013
732 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
733 Three Peaks 47-2013
734 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
735 Gladiatore 2013
736 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
737 League of Legends
738 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
739 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
740 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
741 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
742 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
743 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
744 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
745 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
746 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
747 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
748 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
749 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
750 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
751 Fredericia Open 46-2013
752 The Finnish Championship League 2013
753 Study Tournament 46-2013
754 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
755 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
756 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
757 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
758 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
759 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
760 Perm Halloween 45-2013
761 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
762 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
763 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
764 European Go Student Championship 2013
765 Gothenburg Open 2013
766 Helsinki Casual 2013
767 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
768 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
769 Open Porto 2013
770 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
771 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
772 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
773 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
774 La Carboneria 44-2013
775 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
776 Mannheimer Aji 2013
777 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
778 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
779 Wessex 44-2013
780 Belfast Open 2013
781 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
782 Austrian Open 2013
783 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
784 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
785 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
786 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
787 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
788 Tenuki 2013
789 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
790 Slovenian Championship 2013
791 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
792 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
793 Norwegian Championship 2013
794 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
795 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
796 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
797 Mikulov Open 2013
798 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
799 Indis 2013
800 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
801 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
802 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
803 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
804 East Midlands 2013
805 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
806 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
807 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
808 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
809 Ukrainian Cup 2013
810 Bochumer Bambus 2013
811 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
812 Czech Championship 2013
813 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
814 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
815 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
816 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
817 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
818 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
819 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
820 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
821 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
822 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
823 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
824 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
825 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
826 34 Turniej VILO 2013
827 Oulun Syksy 2013
828 Board Games Festival 2013
829 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
830 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
831 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
832 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
833 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
834 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
835 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
836 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
837 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
838 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
839 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
840 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
841 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
842 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
843 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
844 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
845 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
846 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
847 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
848 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
849 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
850 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
851 Cup of Perm 2013
852 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
853 Shropshire 2013
854 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
855 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
856 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
857 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
858 17th Israeli Championship 2013
859 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
860 School Tournament- Polus 2013
861 SM1-karsinta 2013
862 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
863 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
864 Nuorten SM 2013
865 Championship of South Federal District 2013
866 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
867 City Day Tornament 2013
868 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
869 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
870 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
871 Cornish Open 2013
872 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
873 Torneo di Pisa 2013
874 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
875 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
876 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
877 Russian Female Championship 2013
878 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
879 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
880 Delfts Toernooi 2013
881 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
882 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
883 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
884 Schweriner Turnier 2013
885 Brno Tournament 2013
886 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
887 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
888 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
889 Northern 2013
890 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
891 Summer Tournament 2013
892 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
893 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
894 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
895 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
896 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
897 MSO Open 2013
898 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
899 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
900 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
901 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
902 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
903 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
904 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
905 Odense August 2013
906 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
907 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
908 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
909 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
910 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
911 Pogo Open 2013
912 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
913 World Youth Championship 2013
914 Vladimir Open 2013
915 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
916 Stockholm Open 2013
917 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
918 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
919 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
920 Odesa Golden 2013
921 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
922 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
923 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
924 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
925 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
926 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
927 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
928 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
929 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
930 Leksand Open 2013
931 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
932 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
933 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
934 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
935 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
936 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
937 Samsung Cup 2013
938 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
939 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
940 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
941 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
942 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
943 District Groningen 2013
944 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
945 Moyo Open 2013
946 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
947 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
948 Russian Team Championship 2013
949 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
950 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
951 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
952 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
953 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
954 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
955 Summer Go Camp 2013
956 Milton Keynes 2013
957 46th City Championship Finals 2013
958 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
959 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
960 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
961 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
962 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
963 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
964 Kieler Turnier 2013
965 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
966 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
967 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
968 Charlie Marlow 2013
969 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
970 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
971 Romanian National Championship 2013
972 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
973 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
974 Mangalia Open 2013
975 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
976 Welsh Open 2013
977 8th Marathon 2013
978 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
979 Durham 2013
980 Slovak Go Festival 2013
981 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
982 II Open de Bilbao 2013
983 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
984 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
985 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
986 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
987 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
988 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
989 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
990 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
991 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
992 Croatian open go championship 2013.
993 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
994 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
995 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
996 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
997 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
998 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
999 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1000 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1001 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1002 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1003 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1004 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1005 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1006 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1007 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1008 Arundel 2013
1009 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1010 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1011 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1012 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1013 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1014 Cup of Rivne 2013
1015 Fredericia Open 2013
1016 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1017 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1018 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1019 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1020 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1021 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1022 Scottish Open 2013
1023 Challengers 2013
1024 Apeldoorn 2013
1025 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1026 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1027 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1028 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1029 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1030 Championship of Perm 2013
1031 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1032 Kido Cup 2013
1033 Go in Duketown 2013
1034 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1035 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1036 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1037 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1038 Open Lisboa 2013
1039 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1040 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1041 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1042 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1043 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1044 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1045 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1046 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1047 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1048 Swedish Championship 2013
1049 Teden Mladih 2013
1050 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1051 Bracknell 2013
1052 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1053 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1054 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1055 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1056 Amsterdam International 2013
1057 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1058 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1059 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1060 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1061 Young Masters League 2013
1062 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1063 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1064 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1065 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1066 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1067 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1068 Go for Luzern 2013
1069 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1070 Riga Open Go 2013
1071 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1072 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1073 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1074 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1075 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1076 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1077 Martinicup 2013
1078 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1079 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1080 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1081 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1082 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1083 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1084 Danish Championship 2013
1085 Spring tournament 2013
1086 MSU Go Championship-2013
1087 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1088 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1089 Birmingham 2013
1090 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1091 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1092 Oslo Open 2013
1093 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1094 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1095 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1096 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1097 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1098 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1099 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1100 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1101 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1102 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1103 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1104 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1105 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1106 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1107 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1108 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1109 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1110 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1111 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1112 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1113 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1114 Go Open Plzen 2013
1115 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1116 British Open 2013
1117 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1118 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1119 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1120 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1121 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1122 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1123 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1124 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1125 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1126 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1127 Avignon Tournament 2013
1128 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1129 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1130 Go Festival 2013
1131 Passover Tournament 2013
1132 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1133 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1134 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1135 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1136 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1137 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1138 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1139 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1140 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1141 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1142 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1143 Handicap Tournament 2013
1144 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1145 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1146 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1147 Oulun Kevat 2013
1148 rovnodennost 2013
1149 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1150 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1151 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1152 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1153 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1154 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1155 go7ix 2013
1156 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1157 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1158 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1159 British Youth Championship 2013
1160 Paris tournament 2013
1161 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1162 Cup of Tula 2013
1163 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1164 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1165 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1166 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1167 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1168 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1169 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1170 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1171 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1172 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1173 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1174 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1175 Trigantius 2013
1176 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1177 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1178 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1179 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1180 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1181 Fredericia Spring 2013
1182 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1183 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1184 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1185 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1186 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1187 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1188 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1189 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1190 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1191 2013 Confucius Cup
1192 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1193 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1194 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1195 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1196 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1197 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1198 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1199 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1200 Oxford Ladder 2013
1201 Blansko Tournament 2013
1202 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1203 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1204 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1205 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1206 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1207 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1208 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1209 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1210 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1211 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1212 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1213 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1214 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1215 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1216 Vasteras Open 2013
1217 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1218 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1219 Cassovia Cup 2013
1220 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1221 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1222 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1223 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1224 FORAS 2013
1225 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1226 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1227 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1228 Tiger beats Miffy
1229 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1230 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1231 Cheshire Open 2013
1232 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1233 Winner`s sonata 2013
1234 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1235 Haags Toernooi 2013
1236 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1237 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1238 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1239 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1240 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1241 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1242 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1243 Festival Lariks 2013
1244 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1245 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1246 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1247 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1248 Odense Winter 2013
1249 Antony Tournament 2013
1250 Orsay Tournament 2013
1251 National Veteran Championship 2013
1252 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1253 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1254 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1255 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1256 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1257 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1258 Dutch Championship 2013
1259 Maidenhead 2013
1260 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1261 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1262 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1263 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1264 Winter Tournament 2013
1265 Jusandan 2013
1266 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1267 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1268 Wintergo 2012 2013
1269 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1270 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1271 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1272 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1273 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1274 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1275 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1276 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1277 Trys Karaliai 2013
1278 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1279 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1280 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1281 Essen 2013
1282 Decin Tournament 2013
1283 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1284 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1285 Torneo della Befana 2013
1286 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1287 La Carboneria 2013
1288 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1289 London Open 2013
1290 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1291 2013
1292 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1293 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1294 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1295 SM-finaali 2012
1296 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1297 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1298 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1299 GO7 Rapid 2012
1300 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1301 .Three dragons. 2012
1302 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1303 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1304 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1305 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1306 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1307 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1308 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1309 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1310 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1311 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1312 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1313 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1314 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1315 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1316 Championship of Karelia 2012
1317 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1318 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1319 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1320 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1321 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1322 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1323 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1324 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1325 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1326 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1327 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1328 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1329 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1330 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1331 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1332 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1333 David 2012
1334 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1335 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1336 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1337 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1338 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1339 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1340 Go Baron Finals Match
1341 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1342 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1343 38th Serbian championship 2012
1344 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1345 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1346 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1347 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1348 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1349 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1350 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1351 Polish Championship League 2012
1352 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1353 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1354 Coventry 2012
1355 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1356 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1357 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1358 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1359 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1360 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1361 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1362 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1363 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1364 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1365 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1366 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1367 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1368 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1369 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1370 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1371 UCC Open 2012
1372 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1373 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1374 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1375 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1376 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1377 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1378 Three Peaks 2012
1379 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1380 17th November Tournament 2012
1381 Il Gladiatore 2012
1382 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1383 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1384 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1385 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1386 On cherche un traducteur.
1387 Autumn Tournament 2012
1388 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1389 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1390 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1391 Austrian Open 2012
1392 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1393 Odense November 2012
1394 Berlin Go Week 2012
1395 Goeteborg Open 2012
1396 Oulun Syksy 2012
1397 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1398 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1399 Wessex 2012
1400 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1401 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1402 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1403 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1404 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1405 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1406 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1407 Salzburg 2012
1408 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1409 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1410 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1411 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1412 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1413 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1414 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1415 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1416 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1417 Palava Tournament 2012
1418 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1419 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1420 East Midlands 2012
1421 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1422 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1423 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1424 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1425 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1426 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1427 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1428 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1429 Norwegian Championship 2012
1430 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1431 Czech Female Championship 2012
1432 Czech Go Championship 2012
1433 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1434 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1435 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1436 Shodan Trophy 2012
1437 "Crow in a starry sky"
1438 Open Porto 2012
1439 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1440 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1441 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1442 Slovenian Championship 2012
1443 Board Games Festival 2012
1444 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1445 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1446 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1447 ProGO match- sept 2012
1448 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1449 Israeli Championship 2012
1450 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1451 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1452 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1453 Shropshire 2012
1454 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1455 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1456 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1457 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1458 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1459 Swindon 2012
1460 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1461 BGA Title Match 2012
1462 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1463 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1464 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1465 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1466 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1467 Cornish Open 2012
1468 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1469 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1470 Visegrad tour 2012
1471 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1472 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1473 Helsinki Casual 2012
1474 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1475 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1476 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1477 Northern 2012
1478 Campionato italiano 2012
1479 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1480 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1481 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1482 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1483 SM1-karsinta 2012
1484 European Female Championship 2012
1485 European Cup 2012
1486 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1487 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1488 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1489 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1490 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1491 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1492 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1493 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1494 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1495 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1496 Summer Tournament 2012
1497 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1498 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1499 Zurich 2012
1500 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1501 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1502 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1503 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1504 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1505 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1506 Russian Female Championship 2012
1507 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1508 MSO Open 2012
1509 Russian Women Championship
1510 Interview with Andrew Kay
1511 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1512 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1513 French Open Championship 2012
1514 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1515 Taiwanese Go stars
1516 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1517 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1518 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1519 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1520 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1521 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1522 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1523 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1524 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1525 Trickmove of the year!
1526 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1527 Lai Yu-Cheng
1528 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1529 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1530 WMSG 2012 day 3
1531 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1532 WMSG 2012 day 2
1533 WMSG 2012 day 1
1534 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1535 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1536 Interview with Jan Simara
1537 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1538 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1539 Altay Cup 2012
1540 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1541 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1542 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1543 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1544 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1545 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1546 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1547 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1548 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1549 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1550 TurkuGP 2012
1551 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1552 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1553 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1554 Moyo Open 2012
1555 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1556 Oulun Kesa 2012
1557 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1558 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1559 Bergen Open 2012
1560 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1561 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1562 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1563 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1564 Youth Go Camp 2012
1565 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1566 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1567 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1568 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1569 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1570 Russian Team Championship 2012
1571 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1572 Romanian Summer camp
1573 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1574 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1575 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1576 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1577 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1578 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1579 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1580 Freiburg 2012
1581 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1582 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1583 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1584 Milton Keynes 2012
1585 Leksand Open 2012
1586 Welsh Open 2012
1587 Graz 2012
1588 Durham 2012
1589 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1590 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1591 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1592 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1593 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1594 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1595 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1596 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1597 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1598 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1599 Takapotku Open 2012
1600 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1601 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1602 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1603 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1604 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1605 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1606 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1607 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1608 Cup of Rivne 2012
1609 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1610 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1611 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1612 Open Lx 2012
1613 Hungarian GP 2012
1614 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1615 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1616 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1617 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1618 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1619 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1620 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1621 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1622 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1623 Challengers 2012
1624 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1625 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1626 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1627 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1628 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1629 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1630 European Pair Go Championship
1631 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1632 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1633 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1634 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1635 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1636 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1637 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1638 Galway Tournament 2012
1639 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1640 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1641 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1642 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1643 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1644 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1645 Kidocup 2012
1646 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1647 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1648 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1649 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1650 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1651 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1652 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1653 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1654 Swedish Championship 2012
1655 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1656 Turniej Majowy 2012
1657 Scottish Open 2012
1658 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1659 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1660 Bracknell 2012
1661 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1662 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1663 Vetruse Cup 2012
1664 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1665 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1666 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1667 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1668 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1669 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1670 San Marino CON 2012
1671 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1672 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1673 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1674 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1675 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1676 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1677 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1678 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1679 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1680 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1681 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1682 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1683 Tartu Spring 2012
1684 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1685 Candidates 2012
1686 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1687 Britain seeks new leader
1688 Apeldoorn 2012
1689 Danish Championship 2012
1690 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1691 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1692 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1693 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1694 3. Giessener T19 2012
1695 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1696 Young Masters League 2012
1697 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1698 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1699 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1700 Oslo Open 2012
1701 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1702 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1703 Porfirion Cup 2012
1704 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1705 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1706 V.Valek memorial 2012
1707 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1708 British Open 2012
1709 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1710 Martinicup 2012
1711 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1712 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1713 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1714 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1715 Spring Tournament 2012
1716 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1717 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1718 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1719 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1720 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1721 Side Tournament 2012
1722 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1723 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1724 Slovenian open 2012
1725 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1726 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1727 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1728 Passover Tournament 2012
1729 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1730 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1731 2012 Canadian Open
1732 Nordic Championship 2012
1733 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1734 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1735 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1736 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1737 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1738 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1739 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1740 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1741 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1742 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1743 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1744 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1745 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1746 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1747 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1748 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1749 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1750 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1751 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1752 Go Open Plzen 2012
1753 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1754 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1755 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1756 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1757 Arundel 2012
1758 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1759 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1760 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1761 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1762 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1763 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1764 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1765 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1766 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1767 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1768 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1769 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1770 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1771 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1772 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1773 Next tournaments in France
1774 British Youth Championship 2012
1775 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1776 Skye 2012
1777 Ishi Open 2012
1778 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1779 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1780 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1781 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1782 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1783 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1784 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1785 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1786 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1787 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1788 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1789 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1790 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1791 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1792 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1793 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1794 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1795 Trigantius 2012
1796 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1797 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1798 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1799 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1800 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1801 Black Stone 2012
1802 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1803 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1804 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1805 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1806 2012 Confucius Cup
1807 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1808 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1809 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1810 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1811 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1812 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1813 Kido Cup 2012
1814 Poznan Casual 2012
1815 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1816 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1817 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1818 Oxford Ladder 2012
1819 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1820 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1821 World Student Championship 2012
1822 Blansko Tournament 2012
1823 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1824 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1825 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1826 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1827 Nottingham 2012
1828 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1829 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1830 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1831 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1832 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1833 zjAva 2012
1834 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1835 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1836 Oxford 2012
1837 FORAS 2012
1838 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1839 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1840 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1841 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1842 Cheshire Open 2012
1843 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1844 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1845 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1846 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1847 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1848 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1849 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1850 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1851 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1852 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1853 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1854 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1855 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1856 EYGC 2012
1857 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1858 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1859 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1860 Winter`s sonata 2012
1861 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1862 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1863 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1864 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1865 Bydgoszcz 2012
1866 Dutch Championship 2012
1867 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1868 Some news from France
1869 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1870 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1871 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1872 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1873 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1874 Warszawa 2012
1875 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1876 2011 British Small Board Championship
1877 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1878 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1879 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1880 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1881 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1882 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1883 National Veteran Championship 2012
1884 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1885 Essen 2012
1886 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1887 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1888 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1889 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1890 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1891 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1892 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1893 Club Tournament 2012
1894 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1895 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1896 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1897 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1898 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1899 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1900 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1901 Black Stone 1-2012
1902 Trys Karaliai 2012
1903 La Carboneria 2012
1904 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1905 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1906 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1907 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1908 London Open 2011
1909 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1910 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1911 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1912 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1913 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1914 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1915 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1916 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1917 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1918 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1919 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1920 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1921 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1922 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1923 Legends Cadiz 2011
1924 The 2011 Oporto Open
1925 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1926 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1927 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1928 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1929 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1930 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1931 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1932 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1933 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1934 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1935 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1936 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1937 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1938 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1939 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1940 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1941 Arnhem 2011
1942 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1943 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1944 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1945 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1946 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1947 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1948 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1949 17th November Tournament 2011
1950 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1951 Antony Club 2011
1952 Berliner Kranich 2011
1953 German Go Championship 2011
1954 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1955 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1956 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1957 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1958 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1959 Denkstation 2011
1960 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1961 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1962 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1963 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1964 La Carboneria 2011
1965 Coventry 2011
1966 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1967 Go to Innovation 2011
1968 Three Peaks 2011
1969 .Three dragons. 2011
1970 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1971 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1972 Black Stone 11-2011
1973 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1974 Hungarian Open 2011
1975 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1976 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1977 Team championships round 3
1978 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1979 Club Tournament 2011
1980 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1981 Goteborg Open 2011
1982 Styrian Masters 2011
1983 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1984 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1985 Finnish Championship League 2011
1986 Berlin Go-week 2011
1987 East Midlands 2011
1988 Bydgoszcz 2011
1989 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1990 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1991 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1992 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1993 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1994 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1995 Brussels tournament 2011
1996 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1997 Wessex 2011
1998 Championship of Karelia 2011
1999 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2000 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2001 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2002 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2003 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2004 Black Stone 2011
2005 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2006 Balma Tournament 2011
2007 Oulun Syksy 2011
2008 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2009 Norwegian Championship 2011
2010 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2011 Palava Tournament 2011
2012 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2013 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2014 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2015 Copenhagen Open 2011
2016 European Students Championship 2011
2017 Salzburg 2011
2018 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2019 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2020 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2021 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2022 High Noon 2011
2023 Shodan Tournament 2011
2024 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2025 Israeli Championship 2011
2026 clubs under attack
2027 Board games festival 2011
2028 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2029 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2030 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2031 Go commercial
2032 Slovenian Championship 2011
2033 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2034 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2035 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2036 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2037 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2038 Poznan Casual 2011
2039 Shrewsbury 2011
2040 Insei League results: September, 2011
2041 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2042 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2043 EWGC Side Open 2011
2044 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2045 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2046 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2047 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2048 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2049 Autumn Tournament 2011
2050 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2051 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2052 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2053 Linkoeping Open 2011
2054 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2055 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2056 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2057 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2058 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2059 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2060 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2061 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2062 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2063 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2064 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2065 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2066 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2067 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2068 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2069 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2070 Swindon 2011
2071 Helsinki Casual 2011
2072 Pause
2073 2011 British Go Championship
2074 Cornish Open 2011
2075 Northern 2011
2076 XI Torneo di Pisa
2077 Delfts toernooi 2011
2078 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2079 7. WIGO-Turnier
2080 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2081 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2082 French Open Championship 2011
2083 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2084 Brno 2011
2085 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2086 SportAccord European Preliminary
2087 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2088 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2089 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2090 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2091 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2092 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2093 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2094 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2095 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2096 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2097 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2098 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2099 Single, hot and ........
2100 Best Go-video ever
2101 The power of a 9p
2102 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2103 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2104 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2105 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2106 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2107 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2108 EGC and WYGC 2011
2109 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2110 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2111 several recent results 5-2011
2112 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2113 Vetruse Cup 2011
2114 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2115 Galway Open 2011
2116 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2117 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2118 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2119 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2120 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2121 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2122 Danish Championship 2011
2123 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2124 German Championship 2011 qualification
2125 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2126 Go for Luzern 2011
2127 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2128 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2129 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2130 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2131 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2132 Murugandi reviews
2133 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2134 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2135 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2136 Shusaku Cup 2011
2137 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2138 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2139 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2140 March Tournaments
2141 Nottingham 2011
2142 Bonn 2011
2143 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2144 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2145 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2146 several recent results
2147 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2148 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2149 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2150 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2151 Oxford 2011
2152 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2153 Takapotku Open 2011
2154 Weekend Jan 22-23
2155 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2156 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2157 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2158 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2159 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2160 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2161 Wanted: editors and journalists
2162 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2163 Berlin Go-week 2010
2164 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2165 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2166 Championship Weekend
2167 Shrewsbury
2168 September tournaments - A class
2169 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2170 Linkoeping Open 2010
2171 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2172 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2173 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2174 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2175 Helsinki Casual 2010
2176 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2177 Antwerp 2010
2178 Kido Cup 2010
2179 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2180 British Championship Game 1
2181 10th Pisa Tournament
2182 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2183 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2184 Frioul 2010
2185 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2186 French open championship
2187 Iasi Cup 2010
2188 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2189 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2190 Japanese rules...?
2191 The dangers of gambling
2192 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2193 Tesuji of the week
2194 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2195 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2196 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2197 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2198 Big Nick
2199 bad moves
2200 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2201 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2202 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2203 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2204 Funniest remark on KGS today
2205 The Finnish system
2206 did you know...?
2207 after round 3
2208 The Monkey Jump
2209 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2210 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2211 New faces top Pardubice Open
2212 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2213 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2214 Results 18-20 June 2010
2215 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2216 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2217 Some other results from last weekend
2218 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2219 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2220 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2221 Electronic Archive
2222 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2223 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2224 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2225 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2226 Romanian Cup 2010
2227 2010 British Championship
2228 Strasbourg tournament
2229 Swiss Championship 2010
2230 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2231 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2232 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2233 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2234 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2235 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2236 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2237 Why Go
2238 French Youth Championships 2010
2239 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2240 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2241 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2242 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2243 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2244 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2245 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2246 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2247 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2248 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2249 News from Milan, Italy
2250 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2251 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2252 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2253 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2254 Artem strongest student
2255 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2256 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2257 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2258 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2259 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2260 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2261 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2262 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2263 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2264 Novosibirsk Championship
2265 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2266 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2267 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2268 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2269 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2270 Facebook: friends from France first
2271 Some Saturday results
2272 Scottish Championship News
2273 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2274 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2275 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2276 Tampere: many already registred
2277 EGD broke new record
2278 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2279 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2280 Reports from Russia
2281 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2282 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2283 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2284 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2285 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2286 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2287 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2288 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2289 Ali leads KILL-A
2290 Ankara again
2291 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2292 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2293 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2294 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2295 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2296 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2297 Kay wins British Open
2298 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2299 Let my people go
2300 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2301 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2302 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2303 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2304 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2305 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2306 Facebook for feedback
2307 KGS trials new Graphics
2308 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2309 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2310 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2311 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2312 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2313 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2314 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2315 World Pair-go Championship
2316 Fred filmed WMSG
2317 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2318 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2319 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2320 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2321 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2322 Weekend results from all over Europe
2323 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2324 11th Go to Innovation
2325 Many messages on Facebook
2326 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2327 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2328 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2329 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2330 Facebook chasebook
2331 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2332 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2333 Macfadyen Skye High
2334 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2335 Clash in C class
2336 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2337 Terwey tops Castrop
2338 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2339 Bucuresti 179 school
2340 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2341 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2342 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2343 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2344 Bundesliga back to normal
2345 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2346 Belgian Championship, part 1
2347 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2348 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2349 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2350 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2351 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2352 Vit views of vital points
2353 Red roses for favourite friend
2354 Flowers for ladies today
2355 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2356 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2357 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2358 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2359 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2360 Fredda first in KILL-A
2361 Future Champs of Hungary
2362 Chen chopped Dresden
2363 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2364 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2365 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2366 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2367 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2368 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2369 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2370 Berlin is one of several new awards
2371 Three won three in Nottingham
2372 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2373 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2374 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2375 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2376 Record audience expected at KGS
2377 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2378 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2379 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2380 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2381 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2382 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2383 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2384 Cambridge wins British League
2385 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2386 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2387 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2388 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2389 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2390 Quarter of a century at Antony
2391 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2392 Youngest pro ever is female
2393 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2394 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2395 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2396 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2397 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2398 Metta takes Tortellino
2399 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2400 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2401 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2402 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2403 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2404 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2405 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2406 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2407 Go behind bars
2408 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2409 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2410 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2411 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2412 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2413 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2414 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2415 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2416 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2417 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2418 Pal Pandanet Prime
2419 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2420 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2421 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2422 Rengo Song Contest
2423 European Go Congress in Tampere
2424 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2425 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2426 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2427 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2428 Growth of Wintergo
2429 Chinese took over London
2430 Short Summary of Last Week
2431 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2432 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2433 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2434 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2435 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2436 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2437 Book review 3-4: same structure
2438 Book review 3: Kamakura
2439 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2440 X-mas number puzzle
2441 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2442 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2443 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2444 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2445 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2446 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2447 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2448 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2449 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2450 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2451 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2452 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2453 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2454 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2455 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2456 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2457 Hungarian League
2458 Sunday December 13 - local results
2459 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2460 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2461 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2462 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2463 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2464 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2465 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2466 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2467 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2468 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2469 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2470 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2471 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2472 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2473 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2474 Secret of our style
2475 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2476 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2477 Oliver Wolf
2478 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2479 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2480 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2481 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2482 Pop Panda of Milano
2483 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2484 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2485 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2486 Mistrz Polski
2487 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2488 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2489 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2490 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2491 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2492 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2493 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2494 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2495 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2496 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2497 New: Life and Death channel
2498 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2499 Need for more reporters
2500 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2501 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2502 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2503 Wintergo will grow
2504 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2505 French Youth Congress
2506 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2507 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2508 Toulouse trashes to title
2509 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2510 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2511 Kido Cup
2512 Kölner Go-Turnier
2513 French GO Open Championship
2514 4 tournaments broadcasted
2515 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2516 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2517 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2518 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2519 FJ strikes again!
2520 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2521 Brabant 2008
2522 Joseki lessons part 2
2523 watch on fullscreen
2524 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2525 VIP-membership auto login
2526 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2527 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2528 Congress Champions 2008
2529 Naruto Reborn
2530 congress news 2008
2531 Naruto at the congress 2008
2532 Monkeys on a rock
2533 European Masters 2008
2534 Start European Go Congress 2008
2535 1000 members
2536 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2537 Tale about cats
2538 The European Masters 2007
2539 Vilach 2007
2540 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income