Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013

15362039
Romania The Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari, a class C tournament, played on 08-06-2013 in Braila, Romania, was won by Silvestru State 1d (photo), second came Theodor Toma 2d and third was Elian Ioan Grigoriu 2k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 10 June 2013




1 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
4 Championship of School #43 05-2015
5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
6 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
7 Dutch Female Championship 2015
8 Dutch Championship 05-2015
9 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
10 Kharkiv Championship 2015
11 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
12 Maidenhead 05-2015
13 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
14 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
15 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
16 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
17 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
18 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
19 New Improved Search Function
20 Jusandan 2015
21 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
22 Winter Tournament 04-2015
23 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
24 Torneo della Befana 2015
25 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
26 1st Varna Go Open 2015
27 Osaka Go Camp 2015
28 2015 Irish championship league
29 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
30 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
31 Essen 2015
32 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
33 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
34 wintergo_2014 03-2015
35 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
36 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
37 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
38 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
39 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
40 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
41 London Open 01-2015
42 Club tournament 01-2015
43 2015
44 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
45 La Carboneria 01-2014
46 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
47 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
48 New Year tournament 01-2014
49 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
50 Cup of Tver 01-2014
51 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
52 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
53 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
54 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
55 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
56 2014 Li Min Cup
57 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
58 AGOCA League 52-2014
59 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
60 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
61 La Carboneria 52-2014
62 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
63 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
64 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
65 2014 Hannuka Tournament
66 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
67 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
68 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
69 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
70 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
71 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
72 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
73 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
74 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
75 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
76 Polish Championship League 51-2014
77 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
78 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
79 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
80 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
81 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
82 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
83 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
84 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
85 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
86 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
87 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
88 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
89 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
90 Czech Female Championship 2014
91 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
92 Perpignan Tournament 2014
93 Italian Championship 2014
94 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
95 Paris Meijin A 2014
96 Paris Meijin B 2014
97 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
98 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
99 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
100 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
101 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
102 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
103 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
104 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
105 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
106 South London: double kyu 50-2014
107 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
108 South London: teachers 50-2014
109 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
110 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
111 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
112 Odense Christmas 2014
113 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
114 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
115 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
116 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
117 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
118 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
119 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
120 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
121 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
122 Turkish Go Championship 2014
123 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
124 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
125 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
126 La Carboneria 48-2014
127 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
128 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
129 Bochumer Bambus 2014
130 Mangafest 2014
131 Gothenburg Open 2014
132 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
133 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
134 Turku Championship 48-2014
135 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
136 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
137 Go to Innovation 47-2014
138 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
139 UCC Go Tournament 2014
140 Baltic Cup 47-2014
141 Club tournament 47-2014
142 La Carboneria 47-2014
143 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
144 Three Peaks 47-2014
145 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
146 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
147 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
148 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
149 City Championship 47-2014
150 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
151 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
152 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
153 Salzburg2014
154 Kauno taure 2014
155 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
156 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
157 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
158 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
159 Letchworth 46-2014
160 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
161 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
162 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
163 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
164 Rennes tournament 46-2014
165 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
166 17th November Tournament 46-2014
167 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
168 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
169 Cup of NSU 45-2014
170 Kharkiv Championship 2014
171 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
172 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
173 Fredericia Open 2014
174 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
175 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
176 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
177 Wessex 44-2014
178 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
179 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
180 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
181 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
182 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
183 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
184 Brussels 2014
185 Oulun Syksy 2014
186 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
187 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
188 La Carboneria 44-2014
189 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
190 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
191 Silesian Cup 43-2014
192 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
193 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
194 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
195 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
196 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
197 Open Porto 2014
198 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
199 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
200 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
201 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
202 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
203 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
204 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
205 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
206 Tenuki 2014
207 Slovenian Championship 2014
208 Club Tournament 42-2014
209 BGA Title Match 2014
210 Ukrainian Cup 2014
211 Lyon tournament 42-2014
212 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
213 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
214 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
215 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
216 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
217 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
218 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
219 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
220 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
221 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
222 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
223 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
224 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
225 European Student Go Championship 2014
226 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
227 Helsinki Casual 2014
228 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
229 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
230 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
231 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
232 Club Tournament 41-2014
233 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
234 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
235 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
236 Man v Machine
237 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
238 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
239 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
240 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
241 Silesian Cup 40-2014
242 Swindon 40-2014
243 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
244 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
245 Cup of Rivne 2014
246 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
247 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
248 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
249 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
250 Torneo di Pisa 2014
251 Zurich Tournament 2014
252 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
253 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
254 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
255 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
256 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
257 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
258 Shropshire 39-2014
259 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
260 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
261 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
262 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
263 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
264 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
265 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
266 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
267 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
268 Cornish Open 38-2014
269 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
270 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
271 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
272 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
273 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
274 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
275 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
276 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
277 Delfts Toernooi 2014
278 Northern 37-2014
279 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
280 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
281 City Day 37-2014
282 Odense Harvest 2014
283 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
284 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
285 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
286 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
287 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
288 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
289 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
290 International Go Cup 37-2014
291 Mangalia open 36-2014
292 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
293 EZERAI 2014
294 Summer Tournament 36-2014
295 Cup of Perm 36-2014
296 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
297 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
298 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
299 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
300 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
301 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
302 Belfast 2014
303 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
304 MSO Open 35-2014
305 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
306 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
307 Stockholm Open 2014
308 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
309 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
310 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
311 Vladimir Open 35-2014
312 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
313 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
314 Zomergo_2014
315 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
316 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
317 2014 August Tournament
318 Rostocker Ishi 2014
319 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
320 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
321 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
322 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
323 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
324 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
325 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
326 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
327 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
328 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
329 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
330 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
331 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
332 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
333 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
336 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
337 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
338 Torneo di Agordo 2014
339 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
340 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
341 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
342 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
343 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
344 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
345 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
346 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
347 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
348 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
349 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
350 47th City Championship Finals-2014
351 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
352 Cup of Russia 30-2014
353 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
354 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
355 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
356 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
357 Candidate for the office of EGF president
358 Part 2
359 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
360 Hungarian Go camp 2014
361 2014 July Tournament
362 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
363 Croatian open go championship 2014
364 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
365 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
366 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
367 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
368 Odesa Region Championship 2014
369 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
370 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
371 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
372 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
373 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
374 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
375 CPT2014Amstelveen
376 European Student Go Tournament 2014
377 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
378 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
379 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
380 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
381 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
382 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
383 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
384 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
385 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
386 Czech Championship 27-2014
387 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
388 IGA Correspondence Championship
389 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
390 Milton Keynes 27-2014
391 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
392 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
393 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
394 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
395 Club Tournament 26-2014
396 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
397 Welsh Open 26-2014
398 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
399 EWGC 2014
400 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
401 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
402 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
403 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
404 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
405 Vienna 2014
406 Durham 25-2014
407 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
408 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
409 Iron Man 2014
410 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
411 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
412 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
413 Club Tournament 24-2014
414 Open Lisboa 2014
415 Go in Duketown 24-2014
416 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
417 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
418 Kidocup 2014-Main
419 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
420 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
421 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
422 Millenium Cup 24-2014
423 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
424 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
425 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
426 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
427 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
428 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
429 Swedish Championship 2014
430 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
431 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
432 Club Tournament 23-2014
433 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
434 Csiki Cup 23-2014
435 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
436 Victory Cup 23-2014
437 Cup of Samara 22-2014
438 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
439 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
440 Scottish Open 22-2014
441 Challengers 22-2014
442 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
443 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
444 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
445 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
446 Apeldoorn 2014
447 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
448 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
449 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
450 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
451 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
452 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
453 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
454 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
455 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
456 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
457 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
458 La Carboneria 21-2014
459 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
460 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
461 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
462 British Youth Championship 21-2014
463 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
464 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
465 Freiburg 2014
466 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
467 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
468 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
469 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
470 Open IGC 2014
471 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
472 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
473 Danish Championship 2014
474 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
475 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
476 XVII Madrid 2014
477 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
478 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
479 Bracknell 20-2014
480 Silesian Cup 20-2014
481 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
482 Oslo Open 2014
483 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
484 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
485 La Carboneria 19-2014
486 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
487 Candidates 19-2014
488 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
489 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
490 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
491 Go for Luzern 2014
492 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
493 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
494 Metz Tournament 19-2014
495 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
496 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
497 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
498 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
499 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
500 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
501 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
502 Club Tournament 18-2014
503 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
504 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
505 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
506 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
507 Martinicup 17-2014
508 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
509 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
510 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
511 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
512 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
513 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
514 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
515 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
516 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
517 Nordic Championship 2014
518 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
519 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
520 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
521 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
522 Passover Tournament 16-2014
523 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
524 Tournaments coming up
525 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
526 Silesian Cup 16-2014
527 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
528 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
529 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
530 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
531 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
532 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
533 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
534 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
535 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
536 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
537 Tula Cup 15-2014
538 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
539 Championship of Perm 15-2014
540 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
541 Antwerpen 2014
542 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
543 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
544 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
545 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
546 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
547 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
548 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
549 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
550 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
551 La Carboneria 15-2014
552 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
553 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
554 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
555 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
556 Finnish Team Championship 2014
557 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
558 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
559 Birmingham 14-2014
560 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
561 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
562 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
563 Belgian Championship 14-2014
564 La Carboneria 13-2014
565 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
566 Kani6 2014
567 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
568 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
569 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
570 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
571 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
572 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
573 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
574 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
575 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
576 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
577 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
578 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
579 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
580 Skye 12-2014
581 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
582 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
583 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
584 Silesian Cup 12-2014
585 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
586 Vasteras Open 2014
587 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
588 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
589 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
590 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
591 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
592 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
593 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
594 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
595 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
596 Trigantius 11-2014
597 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
598 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
599 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
600 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
601 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
602 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
603 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
604 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
605 Go Festival 10-2014
606 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
607 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
608 British Open 10-2014
609 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
610 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
611 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
612 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
613 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
614 La Carboneria 09-2014
615 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
616 10th International Tournament 09-2014
617 Kido Cup 09-2014
618 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
619 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
620 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
621 Silesian Cup 09-2014
622 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
623 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
624 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
625 La Carboneria 08-2014
626 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
627 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
628 2014 Confucius Cup
629 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
630 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
631 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
632 Silesian Cup 08-2014
633 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
634 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
635 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
636 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
637 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
638 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
639 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
640 Haags Toernooi 2014
641 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
642 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
643 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
644 Cheshire Open 07-2014
645 12th TIS 07-2014
646 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
647 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
648 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
649 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
650 Februar im Go7 06-2014
651 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
652 Koziolek 3 06-2014
653 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
654 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
655 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
656 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
657 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
658 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
659 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
660 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
661 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
662 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
663 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
664 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
665 Odense Winter 05-2014
666 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
667 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
668 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
669 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
670 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
671 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
672 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
673 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
674 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
675 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
676 Dutch Championship 05-2014
677 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
678 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
679 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
680 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
681 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
682 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
683 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
684 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
685 Irish Championship League 04-2014
686 La Carboneria 04-2014
687 Trys Karaliai 2014
688 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
689 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
690 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
691 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
692 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
693 Essener Go Turnier 2014
694 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
695 Winter Tournament 04-2014
696 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
697 Maidenhead 04-2014
698 Championship of School 42 04-2014
699 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
700 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
701 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
702 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
703 Torneo Befana 2014
704 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
705 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
706 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
707 British Open Now Open to All
708 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
709 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
710 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
711 London Open 01-2014
712 Takapotku Open 2014
713 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
714 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
715 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
716 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
717 wintergo 2013 01-2014
718 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
719 Club tournament 01-2014
720 British Open Not So Open
721 Udine2013
722 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
723 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
724 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
725 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
726 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
727 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
728 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
729 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
730 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
731 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
732 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
733 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
734 La Carboneria 52-2013
735 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
736 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
737 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
738 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
739 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
740 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
741 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
742 Odense Christmas 2013
743 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
744 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
745 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
746 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
747 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
748 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
749 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
750 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
751 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
752 UCC Go Tournament 2013
753 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
754 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
755 Polish Championship League 50-2013
756 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
757 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
758 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
759 2013 South London double kyu
760 2013 South London mid kyu
761 2013 South London top kyu
762 2013 South London teachers tournament
763 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
764 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
765 Torneo di Firenze 2013
766 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
767 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
768 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
769 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
770 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
771 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
772 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
773
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
774 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
775 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
776 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
777 Coventry 49-2013
778 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
779 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
780 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
781 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
782 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
783 BGA Title Match 2013
784 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
785 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
786 Berlin Championship Final 2013
787 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
788 week 48 live TV events
789 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
790 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
791 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
792 La Carboneria 48-2013
793 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
794 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
795 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
796 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
797 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
798 Go to Innovation 2013 report
799 week 47 2013 live TV events
800 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
801 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
802 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
803 City Championship 47-2013
804 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
805 Three Peaks 47-2013
806 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
807 Gladiatore 2013
808 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
809 League of Legends
810 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
811 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
812 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
813 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
814 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
815 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
816 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
817 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
818 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
819 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
820 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
821 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
822 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
823 Fredericia Open 46-2013
824 The Finnish Championship League 2013
825 Study Tournament 46-2013
826 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
827 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
828 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
829 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
830 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
831 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
832 Perm Halloween 45-2013
833 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
834 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
835 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
836 European Go Student Championship 2013
837 Gothenburg Open 2013
838 Helsinki Casual 2013
839 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
840 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
841 Open Porto 2013
842 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
843 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
844 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
845 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
846 La Carboneria 44-2013
847 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
848 Mannheimer Aji 2013
849 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
850 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
851 Wessex 44-2013
852 Belfast Open 2013
853 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
854 Austrian Open 2013
855 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
856 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
857 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
858 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
859 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
860 Tenuki 2013
861 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
862 Slovenian Championship 2013
863 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
864 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
865 Norwegian Championship 2013
866 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
867 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
868 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
869 Mikulov Open 2013
870 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
871 Indis 2013
872 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
873 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
874 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
875 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
876 East Midlands 2013
877 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
878 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
879 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
880 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
881 Ukrainian Cup 2013
882 Bochumer Bambus 2013
883 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
884 Czech Championship 2013
885 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
886 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
887 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
888 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
889 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
890 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
891 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
892 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
893 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
894 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
895 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
896 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
897 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
898 34 Turniej VILO 2013
899 Oulun Syksy 2013
900 Board Games Festival 2013
901 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
902 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
903 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
904 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
905 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
906 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
907 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
908 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
909 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
910 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
911 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
912 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
913 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
914 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
915 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
916 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
917 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
918 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
919 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
920 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
921 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
922 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
923 Cup of Perm 2013
924 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
925 Shropshire 2013
926 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
927 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
928 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
929 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
930 17th Israeli Championship 2013
931 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
932 School Tournament- Polus 2013
933 SM1-karsinta 2013
934 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
935 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
936 Nuorten SM 2013
937 Championship of South Federal District 2013
938 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
939 City Day Tornament 2013
940 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
941 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
942 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
943 Cornish Open 2013
944 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
945 Torneo di Pisa 2013
946 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
947 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
948 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
949 Russian Female Championship 2013
950 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
951 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
952 Delfts Toernooi 2013
953 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
954 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
955 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
956 Schweriner Turnier 2013
957 Brno Tournament 2013
958 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
959 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
960 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
961 Northern 2013
962 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
963 Summer Tournament 2013
964 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
965 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
966 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
967 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
968 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
969 MSO Open 2013
970 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
971 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
972 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
973 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
974 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
975 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
976 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
977 Odense August 2013
978 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
979 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
980 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
981 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
982 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
983 Pogo Open 2013
984 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
985 World Youth Championship 2013
986 Vladimir Open 2013
987 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
988 Stockholm Open 2013
989 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
990 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
991 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
992 Odesa Golden 2013
993 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
994 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
995 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
996 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
997 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
998 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
999 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1000 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1001 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1002 Leksand Open 2013
1003 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1004 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1005 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1006 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1007 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1008 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1009 Samsung Cup 2013
1010 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1011 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1012 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1013 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1014 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1015 District Groningen 2013
1016 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1017 Moyo Open 2013
1018 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1019 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1020 Russian Team Championship 2013
1021 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1022 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1023 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1024 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1025 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1026 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1027 Summer Go Camp 2013
1028 Milton Keynes 2013
1029 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1030 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1031 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1032 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1033 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1034 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1035 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1036 Kieler Turnier 2013
1037 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1038 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1039 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1040 Charlie Marlow 2013
1041 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1042 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1043 Romanian National Championship 2013
1044 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1045 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1046 Mangalia Open 2013
1047 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1048 Welsh Open 2013
1049 8th Marathon 2013
1050 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1051 Durham 2013
1052 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1053 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1054 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1055 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1056 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1057 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1058 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1059 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1060 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1061 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1062 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1063 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1064 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1065 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1066 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1067 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1068 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1069 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1070 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1071 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1072 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1073 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1074 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1075 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1076 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1077 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1078 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1079 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1080 Arundel 2013
1081 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1082 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1083 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1084 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1085 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1086 Cup of Rivne 2013
1087 Fredericia Open 2013
1088 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1089 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1090 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1091 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1092 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1093 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1094 Scottish Open 2013
1095 Challengers 2013
1096 Apeldoorn 2013
1097 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1098 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1099 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1100 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1101 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1102 Championship of Perm 2013
1103 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1104 Kido Cup 2013
1105 Go in Duketown 2013
1106 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1107 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1108 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1109 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1110 Open Lisboa 2013
1111 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1112 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1113 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1114 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1115 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1116 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1117 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1118 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1119 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1120 Swedish Championship 2013
1121 Teden Mladih 2013
1122 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1123 Bracknell 2013
1124 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1125 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1126 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1127 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1128 Amsterdam International 2013
1129 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1130 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1131 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1132 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1133 Young Masters League 2013
1134 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1135 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1136 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1137 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1138 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1139 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1140 Go for Luzern 2013
1141 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1142 Riga Open Go 2013
1143 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1144 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1145 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1146 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1147 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1148 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1149 Martinicup 2013
1150 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1151 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1152 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1153 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1154 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1155 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1156 Danish Championship 2013
1157 Spring tournament 2013
1158 MSU Go Championship-2013
1159 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1160 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1161 Birmingham 2013
1162 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1163 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1164 Oslo Open 2013
1165 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1166 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1167 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1168 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1169 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1170 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1171 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1172 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1173 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1174 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1175 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1176 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1177 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1178 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1179 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1180 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1181 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1182 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1183 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1184 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1185 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1186 Go Open Plzen 2013
1187 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1188 British Open 2013
1189 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1190 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1191 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1192 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1193 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1194 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1195 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1196 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1197 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1198 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1199 Avignon Tournament 2013
1200 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1201 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1202 Go Festival 2013
1203 Passover Tournament 2013
1204 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1205 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1206 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1207 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1208 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1209 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1210 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1211 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1212 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1213 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1214 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1215 Handicap Tournament 2013
1216 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1217 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1218 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1219 Oulun Kevat 2013
1220 rovnodennost 2013
1221 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1222 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1223 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1224 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1225 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1226 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1227 go7ix 2013
1228 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1229 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1230 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1231 British Youth Championship 2013
1232 Paris tournament 2013
1233 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1234 Cup of Tula 2013
1235 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1236 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1237 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1238 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1239 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1240 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1241 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1242 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1243 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1244 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1245 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1246 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1247 Trigantius 2013
1248 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1249 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1250 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1251 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1252 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1253 Fredericia Spring 2013
1254 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1255 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1256 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1257 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1258 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1259 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1260 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1261 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1262 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1263 2013 Confucius Cup
1264 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1265 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1266 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1267 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1268 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1269 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1270 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1271 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1272 Oxford Ladder 2013
1273 Blansko Tournament 2013
1274 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1275 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1276 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1277 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1278 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1279 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1280 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1281 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1282 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1283 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1284 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1285 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1286 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1287 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1288 Vasteras Open 2013
1289 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1290 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1291 Cassovia Cup 2013
1292 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1293 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1294 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1295 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1296 FORAS 2013
1297 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1298 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1299 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1300 Tiger beats Miffy
1301 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1302 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1303 Cheshire Open 2013
1304 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1305 Winner`s sonata 2013
1306 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1307 Haags Toernooi 2013
1308 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1309 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1310 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1311 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1312 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1313 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1314 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1315 Festival Lariks 2013
1316 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1317 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1318 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1319 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1320 Odense Winter 2013
1321 Antony Tournament 2013
1322 Orsay Tournament 2013
1323 National Veteran Championship 2013
1324 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1325 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1326 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1327 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1328 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1329 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1330 Dutch Championship 2013
1331 Maidenhead 2013
1332 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1333 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1334 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1335 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1336 Winter Tournament 2013
1337 Jusandan 2013
1338 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1339 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1340 Wintergo 2012 2013
1341 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1342 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1343 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1344 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1345 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1346 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1347 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1348 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1349 Trys Karaliai 2013
1350 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1351 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1352 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1353 Essen 2013
1354 Decin Tournament 2013
1355 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1356 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1357 Torneo della Befana 2013
1358 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1359 La Carboneria 2013
1360 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1361 London Open 2013
1362 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1363 2013
1364 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1365 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1366 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1367 SM-finaali 2012
1368 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1369 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1370 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1371 GO7 Rapid 2012
1372 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1373 .Three dragons. 2012
1374 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1375 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1376 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1377 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1378 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1379 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1380 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1381 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1382 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1383 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1384 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1385 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1386 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1387 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1388 Championship of Karelia 2012
1389 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1390 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1391 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1392 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1393 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1394 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1395 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1396 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1397 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1398 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1399 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1400 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1401 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1402 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1403 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1404 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1405 David 2012
1406 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1407 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1408 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1409 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1410 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1411 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1412 Go Baron Finals Match
1413 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1414 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1415 38th Serbian championship 2012
1416 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1417 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1418 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1419 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1420 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1421 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1422 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1423 Polish Championship League 2012
1424 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1425 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1426 Coventry 2012
1427 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1428 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1429 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1430 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1431 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1432 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1433 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1434 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1435 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1436 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1437 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1438 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1439 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1440 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1441 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1442 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1443 UCC Open 2012
1444 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1445 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1446 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1447 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1448 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1449 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1450 Three Peaks 2012
1451 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1452 17th November Tournament 2012
1453 Il Gladiatore 2012
1454 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1455 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1456 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1457 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1458 On cherche un traducteur.
1459 Autumn Tournament 2012
1460 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1461 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1462 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1463 Austrian Open 2012
1464 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1465 Odense November 2012
1466 Berlin Go Week 2012
1467 Goeteborg Open 2012
1468 Oulun Syksy 2012
1469 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1470 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1471 Wessex 2012
1472 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1473 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1474 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1475 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1476 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1477 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1478 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1479 Salzburg 2012
1480 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1481 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1482 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1483 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1484 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1485 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1486 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1487 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1488 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1489 Palava Tournament 2012
1490 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1491 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1492 East Midlands 2012
1493 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1494 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1495 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1496 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1497 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1498 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1499 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1500 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1501 Norwegian Championship 2012
1502 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1503 Czech Female Championship 2012
1504 Czech Go Championship 2012
1505 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1506 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1507 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1508 Shodan Trophy 2012
1509 "Crow in a starry sky"
1510 Open Porto 2012
1511 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1512 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1513 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1514 Slovenian Championship 2012
1515 Board Games Festival 2012
1516 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1517 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1518 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1519 ProGO match- sept 2012
1520 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1521 Israeli Championship 2012
1522 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1523 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1524 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1525 Shropshire 2012
1526 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1527 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1528 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1529 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1530 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1531 Swindon 2012
1532 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1533 BGA Title Match 2012
1534 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1535 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1536 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1537 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1538 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1539 Cornish Open 2012
1540 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1541 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1542 Visegrad tour 2012
1543 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1544 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1545 Helsinki Casual 2012
1546 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1547 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1548 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1549 Northern 2012
1550 Campionato italiano 2012
1551 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1552 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1553 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1554 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1555 SM1-karsinta 2012
1556 European Female Championship 2012
1557 European Cup 2012
1558 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1559 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1560 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1561 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1562 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1563 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1564 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1565 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1566 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1567 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1568 Summer Tournament 2012
1569 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1570 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1571 Zurich 2012
1572 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1573 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1574 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1575 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1576 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1577 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1578 Russian Female Championship 2012
1579 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1580 MSO Open 2012
1581 Russian Women Championship
1582 Interview with Andrew Kay
1583 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1584 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1585 French Open Championship 2012
1586 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1587 Taiwanese Go stars
1588 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1589 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1590 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1591 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1592 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1593 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1594 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1595 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1596 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1597 Trickmove of the year!
1598 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1599 Lai Yu-Cheng
1600 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1601 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1602 WMSG 2012 day 3
1603 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1604 WMSG 2012 day 2
1605 WMSG 2012 day 1
1606 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1607 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1608 Interview with Jan Simara
1609 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1610 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1611 Altay Cup 2012
1612 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1613 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1614 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1615 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1616 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1617 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1618 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1619 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1620 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1621 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1622 TurkuGP 2012
1623 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1624 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1625 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1626 Moyo Open 2012
1627 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1628 Oulun Kesa 2012
1629 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1630 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1631 Bergen Open 2012
1632 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1633 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1634 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1635 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1636 Youth Go Camp 2012
1637 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1638 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1639 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1640 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1641 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1642 Russian Team Championship 2012
1643 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1644 Romanian Summer camp
1645 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1646 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1647 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1648 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1649 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1650 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1651 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1652 Freiburg 2012
1653 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1654 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1655 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1656 Milton Keynes 2012
1657 Leksand Open 2012
1658 Welsh Open 2012
1659 Graz 2012
1660 Durham 2012
1661 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1662 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1663 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1664 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1665 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1666 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1667 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1668 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1669 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1670 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1671 Takapotku Open 2012
1672 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1673 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1674 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1675 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1676 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1677 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1678 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1679 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1680 Cup of Rivne 2012
1681 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1682 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1683 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1684 Open Lx 2012
1685 Hungarian GP 2012
1686 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1687 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1688 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1689 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1690 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1691 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1692 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1693 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1694 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1695 Challengers 2012
1696 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1697 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1698 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1699 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1700 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1701 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1702 European Pair Go Championship
1703 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1704 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1705 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1706 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1707 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1708 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1709 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1710 Galway Tournament 2012
1711 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1712 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1713 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1714 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1715 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1716 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1717 Kidocup 2012
1718 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1719 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1720 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1721 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1722 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1723 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1724 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1725 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1726 Swedish Championship 2012
1727 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1728 Turniej Majowy 2012
1729 Scottish Open 2012
1730 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1731 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1732 Bracknell 2012
1733 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1734 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1735 Vetruse Cup 2012
1736 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1737 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1738 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1739 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1740 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1741 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1742 San Marino CON 2012
1743 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1744 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1745 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1746 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1747 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1748 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1749 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1750 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1751 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1752 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1753 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1754 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1755 Tartu Spring 2012
1756 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1757 Candidates 2012
1758 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1759 Britain seeks new leader
1760 Apeldoorn 2012
1761 Danish Championship 2012
1762 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1763 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1764 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1765 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1766 3. Giessener T19 2012
1767 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1768 Young Masters League 2012
1769 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1770 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1771 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1772 Oslo Open 2012
1773 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1774 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1775 Porfirion Cup 2012
1776 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1777 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1778 V.Valek memorial 2012
1779 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1780 British Open 2012
1781 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1782 Martinicup 2012
1783 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1784 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1785 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1786 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1787 Spring Tournament 2012
1788 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1789 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1790 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1791 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1792 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1793 Side Tournament 2012
1794 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1795 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1796 Slovenian open 2012
1797 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1798 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1799 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1800 Passover Tournament 2012
1801 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1802 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1803 2012 Canadian Open
1804 Nordic Championship 2012
1805 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1806 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1807 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1808 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1809 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1810 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1811 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1812 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1813 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1814 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1815 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1816 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1817 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1818 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1819 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1820 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1821 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1822 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1823 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1824 Go Open Plzen 2012
1825 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1826 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1827 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1828 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1829 Arundel 2012
1830 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1831 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1832 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1833 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1834 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1835 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1836 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1837 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1838 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1839 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1840 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1841 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1842 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1843 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1844 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1845 Next tournaments in France
1846 British Youth Championship 2012
1847 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1848 Skye 2012
1849 Ishi Open 2012
1850 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1851 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1852 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1853 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1854 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1855 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1856 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1857 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1858 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1859 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1860 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1861 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1862 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1863 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1864 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1865 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1866 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1867 Trigantius 2012
1868 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1869 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1870 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1871 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1872 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1873 Black Stone 2012
1874 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1875 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1876 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1877 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1878 2012 Confucius Cup
1879 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1880 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1881 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1882 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1883 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1884 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1885 Kido Cup 2012
1886 Poznan Casual 2012
1887 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1888 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1889 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1890 Oxford Ladder 2012
1891 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1892 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1893 World Student Championship 2012
1894 Blansko Tournament 2012
1895 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1896 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1897 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1898 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1899 Nottingham 2012
1900 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1901 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1902 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1903 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1904 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1905 zjAva 2012
1906 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1907 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1908 Oxford 2012
1909 FORAS 2012
1910 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1911 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1912 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1913 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1914 Cheshire Open 2012
1915 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1916 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1917 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1918 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1919 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1920 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1921 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1922 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1923 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1924 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1925 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1926 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1927 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1928 EYGC 2012
1929 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1930 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1931 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1932 Winter`s sonata 2012
1933 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1934 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1935 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1936 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1937 Bydgoszcz 2012
1938 Dutch Championship 2012
1939 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1940 Some news from France
1941 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1942 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1943 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1944 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1945 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1946 Warszawa 2012
1947 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1948 2011 British Small Board Championship
1949 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1950 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1951 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1952 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1953 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1954 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1955 National Veteran Championship 2012
1956 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1957 Essen 2012
1958 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1959 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1960 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1961 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1962 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1963 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1964 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1965 Club Tournament 2012
1966 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1967 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1968 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1969 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1970 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1971 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1972 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1973 Black Stone 1-2012
1974 Trys Karaliai 2012
1975 La Carboneria 2012
1976 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1977 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1978 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1979 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1980 London Open 2011
1981 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1982 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1983 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1984 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1985 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1986 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1987 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1988 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1989 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1990 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1991 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1992 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1993 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1994 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1995 Legends Cadiz 2011
1996 The 2011 Oporto Open
1997 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1998 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1999 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2000 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2001 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2002 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2003 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2004 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2005 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2006 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2007 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2008 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2009 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2010 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2011 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2012 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2013 Arnhem 2011
2014 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2015 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2016 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2017 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2018 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2019 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2020 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2021 17th November Tournament 2011
2022 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2023 Antony Club 2011
2024 Berliner Kranich 2011
2025 German Go Championship 2011
2026 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2027 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2028 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2029 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2030 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2031 Denkstation 2011
2032 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2033 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2034 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2035 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2036 La Carboneria 2011
2037 Coventry 2011
2038 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2039 Go to Innovation 2011
2040 Three Peaks 2011
2041 .Three dragons. 2011
2042 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2043 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2044 Black Stone 11-2011
2045 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2046 Hungarian Open 2011
2047 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2048 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2049 Team championships round 3
2050 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2051 Club Tournament 2011
2052 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2053 Goteborg Open 2011
2054 Styrian Masters 2011
2055 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2056 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2057 Finnish Championship League 2011
2058 Berlin Go-week 2011
2059 East Midlands 2011
2060 Bydgoszcz 2011
2061 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2062 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2063 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2064 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2065 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2066 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2067 Brussels tournament 2011
2068 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2069 Wessex 2011
2070 Championship of Karelia 2011
2071 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2072 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2073 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2074 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2075 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2076 Black Stone 2011
2077 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2078 Balma Tournament 2011
2079 Oulun Syksy 2011
2080 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2081 Norwegian Championship 2011
2082 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2083 Palava Tournament 2011
2084 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2085 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2086 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2087 Copenhagen Open 2011
2088 European Students Championship 2011
2089 Salzburg 2011
2090 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2091 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2092 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2093 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2094 High Noon 2011
2095 Shodan Tournament 2011
2096 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2097 Israeli Championship 2011
2098 clubs under attack
2099 Board games festival 2011
2100 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2101 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2102 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2103 Go commercial
2104 Slovenian Championship 2011
2105 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2106 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2107 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2108 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2109 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2110 Poznan Casual 2011
2111 Shrewsbury 2011
2112 Insei League results: September, 2011
2113 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2114 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2115 EWGC Side Open 2011
2116 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2117 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2118 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2119 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2120 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2121 Autumn Tournament 2011
2122 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2123 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2124 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2125 Linkoeping Open 2011
2126 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2127 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2128 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2129 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2130 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2131 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2132 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2133 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2134 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2135 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2136 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2137 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2138 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2139 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2140 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2141 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2142 Swindon 2011
2143 Helsinki Casual 2011
2144 Pause
2145 2011 British Go Championship
2146 Cornish Open 2011
2147 Northern 2011
2148 XI Torneo di Pisa
2149 Delfts toernooi 2011
2150 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2151 7. WIGO-Turnier
2152 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2153 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2154 French Open Championship 2011
2155 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2156 Brno 2011
2157 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2158 SportAccord European Preliminary
2159 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2160 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2161 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2162 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2163 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2164 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2165 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2166 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2167 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2168 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2169 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2170 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2171 Single, hot and ........
2172 Best Go-video ever
2173 The power of a 9p
2174 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2175 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2176 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2177 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2178 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2179 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2180 EGC and WYGC 2011
2181 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2182 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2183 several recent results 5-2011
2184 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2185 Vetruse Cup 2011
2186 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2187 Galway Open 2011
2188 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2189 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2190 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2191 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2192 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2193 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2194 Danish Championship 2011
2195 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2196 German Championship 2011 qualification
2197 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2198 Go for Luzern 2011
2199 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2200 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2201 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2202 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2203 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2204 Murugandi reviews
2205 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2206 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2207 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2208 Shusaku Cup 2011
2209 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2210 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2211 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2212 March Tournaments
2213 Nottingham 2011
2214 Bonn 2011
2215 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2216 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2217 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2218 several recent results
2219 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2220 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2221 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2222 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2223 Oxford 2011
2224 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2225 Takapotku Open 2011
2226 Weekend Jan 22-23
2227 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2228 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2229 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2230 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2231 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2232 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2233 Wanted: editors and journalists
2234 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2235 Berlin Go-week 2010
2236 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2237 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2238 Championship Weekend
2239 Shrewsbury
2240 September tournaments - A class
2241 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2242 Linkoeping Open 2010
2243 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2244 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2245 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2246 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2247 Helsinki Casual 2010
2248 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2249 Antwerp 2010
2250 Kido Cup 2010
2251 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2252 British Championship Game 1
2253 10th Pisa Tournament
2254 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2255 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2256 Frioul 2010
2257 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2258 French open championship
2259 Iasi Cup 2010
2260 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2261 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2262 Japanese rules...?
2263 The dangers of gambling
2264 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2265 Tesuji of the week
2266 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2267 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2268 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2269 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2270 Big Nick
2271 bad moves
2272 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2273 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2274 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2275 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2276 Funniest remark on KGS today
2277 The Finnish system
2278 did you know...?
2279 after round 3
2280 The Monkey Jump
2281 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2282 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2283 New faces top Pardubice Open
2284 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2285 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2286 Results 18-20 June 2010
2287 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2288 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2289 Some other results from last weekend
2290 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2291 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2292 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2293 Electronic Archive
2294 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2295 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2296 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2297 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2298 Romanian Cup 2010
2299 2010 British Championship
2300 Strasbourg tournament
2301 Swiss Championship 2010
2302 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2303 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2304 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2305 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2306 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2307 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2308 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2309 Why Go
2310 French Youth Championships 2010
2311 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2312 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2313 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2314 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2315 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2316 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2317 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2318 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2319 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2320 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2321 News from Milan, Italy
2322 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2323 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2324 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2325 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2326 Artem strongest student
2327 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2328 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2329 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2330 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2331 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2332 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2333 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2334 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2335 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2336 Novosibirsk Championship
2337 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2338 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2339 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2340 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2341 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2342 Facebook: friends from France first
2343 Some Saturday results
2344 Scottish Championship News
2345 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2346 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2347 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2348 Tampere: many already registred
2349 EGD broke new record
2350 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2351 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2352 Reports from Russia
2353 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2354 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2355 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2356 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2357 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2358 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2359 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2360 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2361 Ali leads KILL-A
2362 Ankara again
2363 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2364 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2365 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2366 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2367 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2368 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2369 Kay wins British Open
2370 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2371 Let my people go
2372 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2373 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2374 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2375 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2376 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2377 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2378 Facebook for feedback
2379 KGS trials new Graphics
2380 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2381 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2382 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2383 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2384 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2385 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2386 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2387 World Pair-go Championship
2388 Fred filmed WMSG
2389 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2390 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2391 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2392 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2393 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2394 Weekend results from all over Europe
2395 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2396 11th Go to Innovation
2397 Many messages on Facebook
2398 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2399 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2400 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2401 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2402 Facebook chasebook
2403 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2404 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2405 Macfadyen Skye High
2406 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2407 Clash in C class
2408 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2409 Terwey tops Castrop
2410 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2411 Bucuresti 179 school
2412 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2413 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2414 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2415 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2416 Bundesliga back to normal
2417 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2418 Belgian Championship, part 1
2419 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2420 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2421 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2422 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2423 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2424 Vit views of vital points
2425 Red roses for favourite friend
2426 Flowers for ladies today
2427 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2428 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2429 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2430 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2431 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2432 Fredda first in KILL-A
2433 Future Champs of Hungary
2434 Chen chopped Dresden
2435 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2436 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2437 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2438 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2439 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2440 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2441 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2442 Berlin is one of several new awards
2443 Three won three in Nottingham
2444 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2445 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2446 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2447 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2448 Record audience expected at KGS
2449 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2450 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2451 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2452 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2453 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2454 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2455 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2456 Cambridge wins British League
2457 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2458 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2459 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2460 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2461 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2462 Quarter of a century at Antony
2463 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2464 Youngest pro ever is female
2465 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2466 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2467 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2468 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2469 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2470 Metta takes Tortellino
2471 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2472 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2473 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2474 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2475 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2476 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2477 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2478 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2479 Go behind bars
2480 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2481 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2482 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2483 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2484 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2485 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2486 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2487 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2488 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2489 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2490 Pal Pandanet Prime
2491 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2492 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2493 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2494 Rengo Song Contest
2495 European Go Congress in Tampere
2496 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2497 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2498 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2499 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2500 Growth of Wintergo
2501 Chinese took over London
2502 Short Summary of Last Week
2503 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2504 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2505 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2506 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2507 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2508 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2509 Book review 3-4: same structure
2510 Book review 3: Kamakura
2511 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2512 X-mas number puzzle
2513 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2514 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2515 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2516 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2517 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2518 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2519 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2520 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2521 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2522 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2523 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2524 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2525 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2526 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2527 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2528 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2529 Hungarian League
2530 Sunday December 13 - local results
2531 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2532 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2533 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2534 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2535 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2536 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2537 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2538 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2539 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2540 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2541 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2542 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2543 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2544 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2545 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2546 Secret of our style
2547 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2548 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2549 Oliver Wolf
2550 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2551 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2552 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2553 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2554 Pop Panda of Milano
2555 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2556 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2557 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2558 Mistrz Polski
2559 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2560 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2561 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2562 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2563 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2564 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2565 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2566 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2567 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2568 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2569 New: Life and Death channel
2570 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2571 Need for more reporters
2572 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2573 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2574 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2575 Wintergo will grow
2576 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2577 French Youth Congress
2578 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2579 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2580 Toulouse trashes to title
2581 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2582 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2583 Kido Cup
2584 Kölner Go-Turnier
2585 French GO Open Championship
2586 4 tournaments broadcasted
2587 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2588 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2589 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2590 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2591 FJ strikes again!
2592 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2593 Brabant 2008
2594 Joseki lessons part 2
2595 watch on fullscreen
2596 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2597 VIP-membership auto login
2598 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2599 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2600 Congress Champions 2008
2601 Naruto Reborn
2602 congress news 2008
2603 Naruto at the congress 2008
2604 Monkeys on a rock
2605 European Masters 2008
2606 Start European Go Congress 2008
2607 1000 members
2608 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2609 Tale about cats
2610 The European Masters 2007
2611 Vilach 2007
2612 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg