Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013

14501256
Austria The Go 7 Preturnier Turnier, a class C tournament, played on 08-06-2013 in Go7, Austria, was won by Viktor Lin 5d (photo), second came Matthias Frisch 1k and third was Marcel Gruenauer 4k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Sun 09 June 2013




1 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
4 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
5 Erlangen 2015
6 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
7 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
8 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
9 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
10 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
11 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
12 Club Tournament 13-2015
13 GO for Luzern 2015
14 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
15 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
16 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
17 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
18 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
19 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
20 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
21 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
22 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
23 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
24 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
25 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
26 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
27 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
28 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
29 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
30 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
31 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
32 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
33 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
34 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
35 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
36 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
37 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
38 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
39 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
40 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
41 IGT Pisa 11-2015
42 Betting on the next move is back!
43 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
44 La Carboneria 11-2015
45 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
46 Trigantius 11-2015
47 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
48 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
49 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
50 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
51 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
52 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
53 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
54 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
55 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
56 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
57 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
58 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
59 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
60 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
61 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
62 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
63 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
64 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
65 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
66 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
67 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
68 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
69 La Carboneria 09-2015
70 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
71 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
72 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
73 Vaesteraas Open 2015
74 Kido Cup 09-2015
75 Club Tournament 09-2015
76 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
77 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
78 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
79 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
80 Silesian Cup 08-2015
81 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
82 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
83 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
84 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
85 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
86 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
87 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
88 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
89 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
90 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
91 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
92 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
93 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
94 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
95 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
96 Antony Tournament 08-2015
97 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
98 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
99 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
100 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
101 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
102 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
103 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
104 Club Tournament 07-2015
105 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
106 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
107 EGF Academy
108 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
109 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
110 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
111 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
112 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
113 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
114 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
115 Cheshire Open 07-2015
116 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
117 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
118 Larix-2015
119 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
120 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
121 Marathon Sente 06-2015
122 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
123 13th TIS 06-2015
124 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
125 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
126 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
127 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
128 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
129 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
130 Odense New Year 2015
131 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
132 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
133 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
134 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
135 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
136 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
137 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
138 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
139 Championship of School #43 05-2015
140 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
141 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
142 Dutch Female Championship 2015
143 Dutch Championship 05-2015
144 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
145 Kharkiv Championship 2015
146 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
147 Maidenhead 05-2015
148 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
149 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
150 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
151 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
152 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
153 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
154 New Improved Search Function
155 Jusandan 2015
156 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
157 Winter Tournament 04-2015
158 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
159 Torneo della Befana 2015
160 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
161 1st Varna Go Open 2015
162 Osaka Go Camp 2015
163 2015 Irish championship league
164 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
165 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
166 Essen 2015
167 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
168 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
169 wintergo_2014 03-2015
170 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
171 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
172 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
173 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
174 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
175 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
176 London Open 01-2015
177 Club tournament 01-2015
178 2015
179 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
180 La Carboneria 01-2014
181 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
182 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
183 New Year tournament 01-2014
184 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
185 Cup of Tver 01-2014
186 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
187 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
188 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
189 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
190 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
191 2014 Li Min Cup
192 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
193 AGOCA League 52-2014
194 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
195 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
196 La Carboneria 52-2014
197 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
198 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
199 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
200 2014 Hannuka Tournament
201 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
202 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
203 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
204 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
205 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
206 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
207 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
208 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
209 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
210 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
211 Polish Championship League 51-2014
212 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
213 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
214 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
215 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
216 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
217 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
218 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
219 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
220 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
221 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
222 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
223 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
224 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
225 Czech Female Championship 2014
226 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
227 Perpignan Tournament 2014
228 Italian Championship 2014
229 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
230 Paris Meijin A 2014
231 Paris Meijin B 2014
232 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
233 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
234 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
235 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
236 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
237 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
238 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
239 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
240 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
241 South London: double kyu 50-2014
242 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
243 South London: teachers 50-2014
244 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
245 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
246 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
247 Odense Christmas 2014
248 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
249 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
250 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
251 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
252 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
253 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
254 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
255 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
256 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
257 Turkish Go Championship 2014
258 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
259 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
260 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
261 La Carboneria 48-2014
262 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
263 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
264 Bochumer Bambus 2014
265 Mangafest 2014
266 Gothenburg Open 2014
267 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
268 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
269 Turku Championship 48-2014
270 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
271 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
272 Go to Innovation 47-2014
273 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
274 UCC Go Tournament 2014
275 Baltic Cup 47-2014
276 Club tournament 47-2014
277 La Carboneria 47-2014
278 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
279 Three Peaks 47-2014
280 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
281 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
282 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
283 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
284 City Championship 47-2014
285 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
286 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
287 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
288 Salzburg2014
289 Kauno taure 2014
290 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
291 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
292 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
293 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
294 Letchworth 46-2014
295 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
296 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
297 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
298 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
299 Rennes tournament 46-2014
300 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
301 17th November Tournament 46-2014
302 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
303 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
304 Cup of NSU 45-2014
305 Kharkiv Championship 2014
306 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
307 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
308 Fredericia Open 2014
309 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
310 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
311 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
312 Wessex 44-2014
313 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
314 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
315 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
316 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
317 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
318 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
319 Brussels 2014
320 Oulun Syksy 2014
321 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
322 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
323 La Carboneria 44-2014
324 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
325 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
326 Silesian Cup 43-2014
327 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
328 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
329 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
330 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
331 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
332 Open Porto 2014
333 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
334 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
335 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
336 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
337 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
338 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
339 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
340 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
341 Tenuki 2014
342 Slovenian Championship 2014
343 Club Tournament 42-2014
344 BGA Title Match 2014
345 Ukrainian Cup 2014
346 Lyon tournament 42-2014
347 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
348 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
349 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
350 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
351 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
352 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
353 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
354 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
355 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
356 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
357 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
358 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
359 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
360 European Student Go Championship 2014
361 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
362 Helsinki Casual 2014
363 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
364 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
365 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
366 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
367 Club Tournament 41-2014
368 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
369 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
370 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
371 Man v Machine
372 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
373 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
374 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
375 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
376 Silesian Cup 40-2014
377 Swindon 40-2014
378 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
379 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
380 Cup of Rivne 2014
381 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
382 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
383 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
384 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
385 Torneo di Pisa 2014
386 Zurich Tournament 2014
387 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
388 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
389 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
390 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
391 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
392 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
393 Shropshire 39-2014
394 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
395 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
396 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
397 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
398 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
399 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
400 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
401 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
402 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
403 Cornish Open 38-2014
404 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
405 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
406 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
407 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
408 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
409 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
410 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
411 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
412 Delfts Toernooi 2014
413 Northern 37-2014
414 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
415 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
416 City Day 37-2014
417 Odense Harvest 2014
418 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
419 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
420 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
421 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
422 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
423 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
424 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
425 International Go Cup 37-2014
426 Mangalia open 36-2014
427 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
428 EZERAI 2014
429 Summer Tournament 36-2014
430 Cup of Perm 36-2014
431 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
432 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
433 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
434 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
435 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
436 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
437 Belfast 2014
438 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
439 MSO Open 35-2014
440 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
441 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
442 Stockholm Open 2014
443 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
444 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
445 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
446 Vladimir Open 35-2014
447 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
448 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
449 Zomergo_2014
450 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
451 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
452 2014 August Tournament
453 Rostocker Ishi 2014
454 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
455 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
456 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
457 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
458 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
459 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
460 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
461 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
462 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
463 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
464 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
465 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
466 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
467 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
468 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
469 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
470 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
471 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
472 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
473 Torneo di Agordo 2014
474 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
475 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
476 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
477 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
478 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
479 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
480 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
481 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
482 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
483 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
484 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
485 47th City Championship Finals-2014
486 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
487 Cup of Russia 30-2014
488 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
489 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
490 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
491 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
492 Candidate for the office of EGF president
493 Part 2
494 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
495 Hungarian Go camp 2014
496 2014 July Tournament
497 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
498 Croatian open go championship 2014
499 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
500 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
501 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
502 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
503 Odesa Region Championship 2014
504 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
505 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
506 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
507 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
508 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
509 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
510 CPT2014Amstelveen
511 European Student Go Tournament 2014
512 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
513 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
514 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
515 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
516 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
517 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
518 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
519 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
520 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
521 Czech Championship 27-2014
522 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
523 IGA Correspondence Championship
524 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
525 Milton Keynes 27-2014
526 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
527 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
528 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
529 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
530 Club Tournament 26-2014
531 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
532 Welsh Open 26-2014
533 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
534 EWGC 2014
535 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
536 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
537 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
538 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
539 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
540 Vienna 2014
541 Durham 25-2014
542 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
543 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
544 Iron Man 2014
545 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
546 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
547 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
548 Club Tournament 24-2014
549 Open Lisboa 2014
550 Go in Duketown 24-2014
551 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
552 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
553 Kidocup 2014-Main
554 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
555 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
556 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
557 Millenium Cup 24-2014
558 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
559 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
560 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
561 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
562 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
563 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
564 Swedish Championship 2014
565 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
566 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
567 Club Tournament 23-2014
568 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
569 Csiki Cup 23-2014
570 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
571 Victory Cup 23-2014
572 Cup of Samara 22-2014
573 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
574 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
575 Scottish Open 22-2014
576 Challengers 22-2014
577 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
578 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
579 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
580 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
581 Apeldoorn 2014
582 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
583 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
584 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
585 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
586 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
587 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
588 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
589 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
590 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
591 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
592 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
593 La Carboneria 21-2014
594 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
595 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
596 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
597 British Youth Championship 21-2014
598 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
599 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
600 Freiburg 2014
601 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
602 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
603 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
604 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
605 Open IGC 2014
606 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
607 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
608 Danish Championship 2014
609 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
610 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
611 XVII Madrid 2014
612 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
613 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
614 Bracknell 20-2014
615 Silesian Cup 20-2014
616 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
617 Oslo Open 2014
618 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
619 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
620 La Carboneria 19-2014
621 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
622 Candidates 19-2014
623 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
624 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
625 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
626 Go for Luzern 2014
627 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
628 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
629 Metz Tournament 19-2014
630 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
631 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
632 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
633 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
634 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
635 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
636 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
637 Club Tournament 18-2014
638 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
639 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
640 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
641 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
642 Martinicup 17-2014
643 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
644 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
645 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
646 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
647 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
648 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
649 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
650 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
651 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
652 Nordic Championship 2014
653 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
654 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
655 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
656 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
657 Passover Tournament 16-2014
658 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
659 Tournaments coming up
660 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
661 Silesian Cup 16-2014
662 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
663 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
664 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
665 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
666 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
667 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
668 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
669 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
670 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
671 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
672 Tula Cup 15-2014
673 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
674 Championship of Perm 15-2014
675 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
676 Antwerpen 2014
677 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
678 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
679 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
680 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
681 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
682 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
683 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
684 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
685 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
686 La Carboneria 15-2014
687 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
688 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
689 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
690 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
691 Finnish Team Championship 2014
692 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
693 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
694 Birmingham 14-2014
695 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
696 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
697 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
698 Belgian Championship 14-2014
699 La Carboneria 13-2014
700 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
701 Kani6 2014
702 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
703 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
704 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
705 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
706 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
707 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
708 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
709 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
710 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
711 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
712 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
713 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
714 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
715 Skye 12-2014
716 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
717 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
718 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
719 Silesian Cup 12-2014
720 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
721 Vasteras Open 2014
722 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
723 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
724 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
725 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
726 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
727 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
728 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
729 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
730 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
731 Trigantius 11-2014
732 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
733 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
734 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
735 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
736 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
737 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
738 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
739 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
740 Go Festival 10-2014
741 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
742 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
743 British Open 10-2014
744 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
745 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
746 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
747 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
748 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
749 La Carboneria 09-2014
750 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
751 10th International Tournament 09-2014
752 Kido Cup 09-2014
753 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
754 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
755 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
756 Silesian Cup 09-2014
757 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
758 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
759 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
760 La Carboneria 08-2014
761 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
762 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
763 2014 Confucius Cup
764 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
765 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
766 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
767 Silesian Cup 08-2014
768 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
769 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
770 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
771 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
772 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
773 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
774 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
775 Haags Toernooi 2014
776 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
777 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
778 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
779 Cheshire Open 07-2014
780 12th TIS 07-2014
781 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
782 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
783 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
784 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
785 Februar im Go7 06-2014
786 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
787 Koziolek 3 06-2014
788 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
789 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
790 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
791 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
792 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
793 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
794 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
795 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
796 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
797 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
798 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
799 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
800 Odense Winter 05-2014
801 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
802 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
803 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
804 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
805 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
806 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
807 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
808 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
809 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
810 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
811 Dutch Championship 05-2014
812 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
813 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
814 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
815 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
816 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
817 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
818 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
819 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
820 Irish Championship League 04-2014
821 La Carboneria 04-2014
822 Trys Karaliai 2014
823 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
824 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
825 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
826 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
827 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
828 Essener Go Turnier 2014
829 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
830 Winter Tournament 04-2014
831 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
832 Maidenhead 04-2014
833 Championship of School 42 04-2014
834 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
835 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
836 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
837 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
838 Torneo Befana 2014
839 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
840 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
841 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
842 British Open Now Open to All
843 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
844 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
845 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
846 London Open 01-2014
847 Takapotku Open 2014
848 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
849 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
850 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
851 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
852 wintergo 2013 01-2014
853 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
854 Club tournament 01-2014
855 British Open Not So Open
856 Udine2013
857 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
858 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
859 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
860 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
861 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
862 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
863 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
864 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
865 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
866 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
867 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
868 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
869 La Carboneria 52-2013
870 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
871 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
872 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
873 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
874 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
875 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
876 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
877 Odense Christmas 2013
878 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
879 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
880 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
881 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
882 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
883 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
884 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
885 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
886 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
887 UCC Go Tournament 2013
888 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
889 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
890 Polish Championship League 50-2013
891 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
892 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
893 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
894 2013 South London double kyu
895 2013 South London mid kyu
896 2013 South London top kyu
897 2013 South London teachers tournament
898 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
899 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
900 Torneo di Firenze 2013
901 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
902 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
903 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
904 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
905 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
906 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
907 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
908
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
909 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
910 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
911 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
912 Coventry 49-2013
913 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
914 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
915 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
916 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
917 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
918 BGA Title Match 2013
919 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
920 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
921 Berlin Championship Final 2013
922 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
923 week 48 live TV events
924 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
925 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
926 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
927 La Carboneria 48-2013
928 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
929 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
930 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
931 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
932 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
933 Go to Innovation 2013 report
934 week 47 2013 live TV events
935 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
936 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
937 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
938 City Championship 47-2013
939 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
940 Three Peaks 47-2013
941 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
942 Gladiatore 2013
943 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
944 League of Legends
945 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
946 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
947 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
948 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
949 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
950 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
951 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
952 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
953 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
954 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
955 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
956 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
957 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
958 Fredericia Open 46-2013
959 The Finnish Championship League 2013
960 Study Tournament 46-2013
961 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
962 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
963 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
964 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
965 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
966 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
967 Perm Halloween 45-2013
968 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
969 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
970 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
971 European Go Student Championship 2013
972 Gothenburg Open 2013
973 Helsinki Casual 2013
974 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
975 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
976 Open Porto 2013
977 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
978 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
979 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
980 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
981 La Carboneria 44-2013
982 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
983 Mannheimer Aji 2013
984 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
985 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
986 Wessex 44-2013
987 Belfast Open 2013
988 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
989 Austrian Open 2013
990 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
991 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
992 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
993 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
994 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
995 Tenuki 2013
996 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
997 Slovenian Championship 2013
998 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
999 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1000 Norwegian Championship 2013
1001 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1002 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1003 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1004 Mikulov Open 2013
1005 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1006 Indis 2013
1007 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1008 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1009 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1010 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1011 East Midlands 2013
1012 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1013 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1014 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1015 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1016 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1017 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1018 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1019 Czech Championship 2013
1020 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1021 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1022 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1023 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1024 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1025 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1026 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1027 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1028 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1029 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1030 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1031 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1032 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1033 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1034 Oulun Syksy 2013
1035 Board Games Festival 2013
1036 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1037 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1038 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1039 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1040 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1041 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1042 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1043 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1044 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1045 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1046 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1047 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1048 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1049 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1050 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1051 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1052 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1053 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1054 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1055 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1056 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1057 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1058 Cup of Perm 2013
1059 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1060 Shropshire 2013
1061 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1062 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1063 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1064 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1065 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1066 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1067 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1068 SM1-karsinta 2013
1069 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1070 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1071 Nuorten SM 2013
1072 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1073 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1074 City Day Tornament 2013
1075 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1076 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1077 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1078 Cornish Open 2013
1079 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1080 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1081 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1082 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1083 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1084 Russian Female Championship 2013
1085 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1086 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1087 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1088 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1089 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1090 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1091 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1092 Brno Tournament 2013
1093 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1095 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1096 Northern 2013
1097 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1098 Summer Tournament 2013
1099 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1100 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1101 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1102 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1103 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1104 MSO Open 2013
1105 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1106 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1107 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1108 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1109 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1110 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1111 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1112 Odense August 2013
1113 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1114 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1115 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1116 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1117 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1118 Pogo Open 2013
1119 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1120 World Youth Championship 2013
1121 Vladimir Open 2013
1122 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1123 Stockholm Open 2013
1124 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1125 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1126 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1127 Odesa Golden 2013
1128 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1129 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1130 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1131 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1132 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1133 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1134 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1135 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1136 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1137 Leksand Open 2013
1138 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1139 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1140 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1141 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1142 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1143 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1144 Samsung Cup 2013
1145 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1146 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1147 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1148 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1149 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1150 District Groningen 2013
1151 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1152 Moyo Open 2013
1153 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1154 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1155 Russian Team Championship 2013
1156 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1157 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1158 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1159 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1160 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1161 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1162 Summer Go Camp 2013
1163 Milton Keynes 2013
1164 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1165 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1166 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1167 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1168 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1169 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1170 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1171 Kieler Turnier 2013
1172 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1173 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1174 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1175 Charlie Marlow 2013
1176 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1177 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1178 Romanian National Championship 2013
1179 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1180 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1181 Mangalia Open 2013
1182 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1183 Welsh Open 2013
1184 8th Marathon 2013
1185 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1186 Durham 2013
1187 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1188 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1189 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1190 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1191 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1192 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1193 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1194 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1195 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1196 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1197 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1198 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1199 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1200 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1201 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1202 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1203 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1204 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1205 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1206 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1207 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1208 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1209 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1210 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1211 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1212 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1213 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1214 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1215 Arundel 2013
1216 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1217 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1218 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1219 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1220 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1221 Cup of Rivne 2013
1222 Fredericia Open 2013
1223 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1224 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1225 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1226 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1227 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1228 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1229 Scottish Open 2013
1230 Challengers 2013
1231 Apeldoorn 2013
1232 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1233 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1234 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1235 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1236 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1237 Championship of Perm 2013
1238 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1239 Kido Cup 2013
1240 Go in Duketown 2013
1241 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1242 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1243 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1244 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1245 Open Lisboa 2013
1246 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1247 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1248 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1249 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1250 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1251 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1252 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1253 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1254 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1255 Swedish Championship 2013
1256 Teden Mladih 2013
1257 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1258 Bracknell 2013
1259 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1260 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1261 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1262 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1263 Amsterdam International 2013
1264 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1265 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1266 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1267 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1268 Young Masters League 2013
1269 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1270 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1271 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1272 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1273 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1274 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1275 Go for Luzern 2013
1276 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1277 Riga Open Go 2013
1278 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1279 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1280 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1281 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1282 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1283 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1284 Martinicup 2013
1285 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1286 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1287 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1288 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1289 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1290 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1291 Danish Championship 2013
1292 Spring tournament 2013
1293 MSU Go Championship-2013
1294 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1295 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1296 Birmingham 2013
1297 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1298 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1299 Oslo Open 2013
1300 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1301 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1302 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1303 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1304 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1305 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1306 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1307 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1308 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1309 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1310 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1311 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1312 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1313 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1314 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1315 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1316 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1317 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1318 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1319 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1320 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1321 Go Open Plzen 2013
1322 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1323 British Open 2013
1324 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1325 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1326 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1327 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1328 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1329 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1330 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1331 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1332 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1333 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1334 Avignon Tournament 2013
1335 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1336 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1337 Go Festival 2013
1338 Passover Tournament 2013
1339 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1340 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1341 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1342 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1343 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1344 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1345 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1346 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1347 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1348 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1349 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1350 Handicap Tournament 2013
1351 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1352 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1353 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1354 Oulun Kevat 2013
1355 rovnodennost 2013
1356 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1357 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1358 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1359 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1360 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1361 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1362 go7ix 2013
1363 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1364 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1365 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1366 British Youth Championship 2013
1367 Paris tournament 2013
1368 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1369 Cup of Tula 2013
1370 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1371 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1372 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1373 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1374 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1375 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1376 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1377 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1378 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1379 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1380 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1381 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1382 Trigantius 2013
1383 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1384 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1385 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1386 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1387 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1388 Fredericia Spring 2013
1389 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1390 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1391 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1392 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1393 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1394 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1395 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1396 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1397 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1398 2013 Confucius Cup
1399 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1400 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1401 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1402 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1403 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1404 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1405 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1406 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1407 Oxford Ladder 2013
1408 Blansko Tournament 2013
1409 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1410 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1411 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1412 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1413 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1414 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1415 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1416 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1417 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1418 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1419 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1420 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1421 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1422 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1423 Vasteras Open 2013
1424 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1425 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1426 Cassovia Cup 2013
1427 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1428 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1429 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1430 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1431 FORAS 2013
1432 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1433 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1434 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1435 Tiger beats Miffy
1436 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1437 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1438 Cheshire Open 2013
1439 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1440 Winner`s sonata 2013
1441 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1442 Haags Toernooi 2013
1443 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1444 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1445 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1446 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1447 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1448 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1449 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1450 Festival Lariks 2013
1451 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1452 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1453 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1454 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1455 Odense Winter 2013
1456 Antony Tournament 2013
1457 Orsay Tournament 2013
1458 National Veteran Championship 2013
1459 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1460 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1461 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1462 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1463 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1464 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1465 Dutch Championship 2013
1466 Maidenhead 2013
1467 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1468 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1469 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1470 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1471 Winter Tournament 2013
1472 Jusandan 2013
1473 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1474 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1475 Wintergo 2012 2013
1476 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1477 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1478 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1479 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1480 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1481 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1482 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1483 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1484 Trys Karaliai 2013
1485 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1486 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1487 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1488 Essen 2013
1489 Decin Tournament 2013
1490 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1491 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1492 Torneo della Befana 2013
1493 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1494 La Carboneria 2013
1495 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1496 London Open 2013
1497 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1498 2013
1499 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1500 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1501 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1502 SM-finaali 2012
1503 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1504 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1505 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1506 GO7 Rapid 2012
1507 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1508 .Three dragons. 2012
1509 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1510 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1511 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1512 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1513 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1514 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1515 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1516 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1517 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1518 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1519 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1520 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1521 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1522 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1523 Championship of Karelia 2012
1524 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1525 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1526 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1527 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1528 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1529 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1530 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1531 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1532 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1533 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1534 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1535 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1536 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1537 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1538 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1539 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1540 David 2012
1541 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1542 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1543 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1544 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1545 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1546 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1547 Go Baron Finals Match
1548 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1549 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1550 38th Serbian championship 2012
1551 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1552 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1553 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1554 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1555 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1556 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1557 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1558 Polish Championship League 2012
1559 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1560 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1561 Coventry 2012
1562 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1563 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1564 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1565 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1566 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1567 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1568 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1569 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1570 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1571 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1572 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1573 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1574 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1575 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1576 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1577 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1578 UCC Open 2012
1579 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1580 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1581 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1582 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1583 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1584 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1585 Three Peaks 2012
1586 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1587 17th November Tournament 2012
1588 Il Gladiatore 2012
1589 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1590 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1591 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1592 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1593 On cherche un traducteur.
1594 Autumn Tournament 2012
1595 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1596 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1597 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1598 Austrian Open 2012
1599 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1600 Odense November 2012
1601 Berlin Go Week 2012
1602 Goeteborg Open 2012
1603 Oulun Syksy 2012
1604 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1605 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1606 Wessex 2012
1607 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1608 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1609 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1610 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1611 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1612 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1613 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1614 Salzburg 2012
1615 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1616 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1617 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1618 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1619 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1620 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1621 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1622 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1623 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1624 Palava Tournament 2012
1625 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1626 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1627 East Midlands 2012
1628 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1629 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1630 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1631 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1632 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1633 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1634 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1635 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1636 Norwegian Championship 2012
1637 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1638 Czech Female Championship 2012
1639 Czech Go Championship 2012
1640 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1641 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1642 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1643 Shodan Trophy 2012
1644 "Crow in a starry sky"
1645 Open Porto 2012
1646 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1647 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1648 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1649 Slovenian Championship 2012
1650 Board Games Festival 2012
1651 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1652 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1653 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1654 ProGO match- sept 2012
1655 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1656 Israeli Championship 2012
1657 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1658 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1659 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1660 Shropshire 2012
1661 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1662 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1663 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1664 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1665 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1666 Swindon 2012
1667 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1668 BGA Title Match 2012
1669 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1670 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1671 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1672 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1673 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1674 Cornish Open 2012
1675 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1676 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1677 Visegrad tour 2012
1678 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1679 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1680 Helsinki Casual 2012
1681 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1682 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1683 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1684 Northern 2012
1685 Campionato italiano 2012
1686 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1687 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1688 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1689 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1690 SM1-karsinta 2012
1691 European Female Championship 2012
1692 European Cup 2012
1693 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1694 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1695 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1696 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1697 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1698 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1699 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1700 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1701 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1702 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1703 Summer Tournament 2012
1704 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1705 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1706 Zurich 2012
1707 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1708 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1709 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1710 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1711 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1712 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1713 Russian Female Championship 2012
1714 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1715 MSO Open 2012
1716 Russian Women Championship
1717 Interview with Andrew Kay
1718 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1719 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1720 French Open Championship 2012
1721 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1722 Taiwanese Go stars
1723 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1724 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1725 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1726 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1727 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1728 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1729 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1730 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1731 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1732 Trickmove of the year!
1733 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1734 Lai Yu-Cheng
1735 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1736 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1737 WMSG 2012 day 3
1738 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1739 WMSG 2012 day 2
1740 WMSG 2012 day 1
1741 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1742 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1743 Interview with Jan Simara
1744 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1745 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1746 Altay Cup 2012
1747 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1748 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1749 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1750 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1751 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1752 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1753 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1754 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1755 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1756 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1757 TurkuGP 2012
1758 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1759 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1760 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1761 Moyo Open 2012
1762 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1763 Oulun Kesa 2012
1764 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1765 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1766 Bergen Open 2012
1767 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1768 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1769 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1770 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1771 Youth Go Camp 2012
1772 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1773 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1774 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1775 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1776 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1777 Russian Team Championship 2012
1778 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1779 Romanian Summer camp
1780 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1781 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1782 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1783 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1784 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1785 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1786 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1787 Freiburg 2012
1788 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1789 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1790 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1791 Milton Keynes 2012
1792 Leksand Open 2012
1793 Welsh Open 2012
1794 Graz 2012
1795 Durham 2012
1796 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1797 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1798 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1799 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1800 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1801 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1802 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1803 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1804 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1805 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1806 Takapotku Open 2012
1807 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1808 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1809 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1810 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1811 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1812 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1813 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1814 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1815 Cup of Rivne 2012
1816 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1817 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1818 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1819 Open Lx 2012
1820 Hungarian GP 2012
1821 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1822 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1823 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1824 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1825 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1826 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1827 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1828 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1829 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1830 Challengers 2012
1831 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1832 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1833 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1834 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1835 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1836 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1837 European Pair Go Championship
1838 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1839 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1840 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1841 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1842 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1843 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1844 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1845 Galway Tournament 2012
1846 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1847 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1848 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1849 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1850 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1851 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1852 Kidocup 2012
1853 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1854 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1855 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1856 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1857 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1858 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1859 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1860 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1861 Swedish Championship 2012
1862 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1863 Turniej Majowy 2012
1864 Scottish Open 2012
1865 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1866 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1867 Bracknell 2012
1868 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1869 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1870 Vetruse Cup 2012
1871 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1872 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1873 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1874 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1875 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1876 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1877 San Marino CON 2012
1878 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1879 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1880 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1881 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1882 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1883 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1884 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1885 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1886 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1887 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1888 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1889 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1890 Tartu Spring 2012
1891 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1892 Candidates 2012
1893 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1894 Britain seeks new leader
1895 Apeldoorn 2012
1896 Danish Championship 2012
1897 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1898 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1899 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1900 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1901 3. Giessener T19 2012
1902 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1903 Young Masters League 2012
1904 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1905 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1906 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1907 Oslo Open 2012
1908 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1909 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1910 Porfirion Cup 2012
1911 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1912 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1913 V.Valek memorial 2012
1914 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1915 British Open 2012
1916 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1917 Martinicup 2012
1918 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1919 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1920 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1921 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1922 Spring Tournament 2012
1923 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1924 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1925 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1926 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1927 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1928 Side Tournament 2012
1929 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1930 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1931 Slovenian open 2012
1932 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1933 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1934 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1935 Passover Tournament 2012
1936 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1937 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1938 2012 Canadian Open
1939 Nordic Championship 2012
1940 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1941 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1942 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1943 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1944 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1945 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1946 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1947 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1948 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1949 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1950 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1951 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1952 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1953 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1954 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1955 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1956 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1957 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1958 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1959 Go Open Plzen 2012
1960 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1961 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1962 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1963 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1964 Arundel 2012
1965 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1966 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1967 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1968 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1969 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1970 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1971 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1972 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1973 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1974 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1975 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1976 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1977 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1978 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1979 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1980 Next tournaments in France
1981 British Youth Championship 2012
1982 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1983 Skye 2012
1984 Ishi Open 2012
1985 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1986 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1987 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1988 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1989 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1990 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1991 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1992 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1993 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1994 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1995 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1996 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1997 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1998 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1999 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2000 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2001 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2002 Trigantius 2012
2003 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2004 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2005 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2006 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2007 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2008 Black Stone 2012
2009 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2010 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2011 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2012 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2013 2012 Confucius Cup
2014 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2016 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2017 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2018 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2019 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2020 Kido Cup 2012
2021 Poznan Casual 2012
2022 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2023 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2024 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2025 Oxford Ladder 2012
2026 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2027 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2028 World Student Championship 2012
2029 Blansko Tournament 2012
2030 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2031 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2032 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2033 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2034 Nottingham 2012
2035 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2036 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2037 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2038 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2039 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2040 zjAva 2012
2041 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2042 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2043 Oxford 2012
2044 FORAS 2012
2045 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2046 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2047 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2048 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2049 Cheshire Open 2012
2050 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2051 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2052 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2053 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2054 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2055 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2056 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2057 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2058 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2059 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2060 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2061 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2062 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2063 EYGC 2012
2064 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2065 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2066 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2067 Winter`s sonata 2012
2068 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2069 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2070 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2071 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2072 Bydgoszcz 2012
2073 Dutch Championship 2012
2074 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2075 Some news from France
2076 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2077 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2078 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2079 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2080 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2081 Warszawa 2012
2082 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2083 2011 British Small Board Championship
2084 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2085 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2086 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2087 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2088 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2089 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2090 National Veteran Championship 2012
2091 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2092 Essen 2012
2093 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2094 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2095 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2096 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2097 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2098 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2099 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2100 Club Tournament 2012
2101 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2102 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2103 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2104 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2105 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2106 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2107 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2108 Black Stone 1-2012
2109 Trys Karaliai 2012
2110 La Carboneria 2012
2111 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2112 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2113 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2114 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2115 London Open 2011
2116 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2117 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2118 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2119 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2120 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2121 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2122 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2123 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2124 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2125 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2126 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2127 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2128 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2129 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2130 Legends Cadiz 2011
2131 The 2011 Oporto Open
2132 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2133 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2134 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2135 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2136 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2137 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2138 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2139 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2140 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2141 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2142 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2143 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2144 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2145 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2146 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2147 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2148 Arnhem 2011
2149 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2150 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2151 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2152 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2153 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2154 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2155 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2156 17th November Tournament 2011
2157 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2158 Antony Club 2011
2159 Berliner Kranich 2011
2160 German Go Championship 2011
2161 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2162 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2163 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2164 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2165 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2166 Denkstation 2011
2167 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2168 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2169 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2170 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2171 La Carboneria 2011
2172 Coventry 2011
2173 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2174 Go to Innovation 2011
2175 Three Peaks 2011
2176 .Three dragons. 2011
2177 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2178 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2179 Black Stone 11-2011
2180 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2181 Hungarian Open 2011
2182 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2183 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2184 Team championships round 3
2185 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2186 Club Tournament 2011
2187 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2188 Goteborg Open 2011
2189 Styrian Masters 2011
2190 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2191 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2192 Finnish Championship League 2011
2193 Berlin Go-week 2011
2194 East Midlands 2011
2195 Bydgoszcz 2011
2196 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2197 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2198 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2199 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2200 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2201 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2202 Brussels tournament 2011
2203 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2204 Wessex 2011
2205 Championship of Karelia 2011
2206 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2207 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2208 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2209 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2210 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2211 Black Stone 2011
2212 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2213 Balma Tournament 2011
2214 Oulun Syksy 2011
2215 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2216 Norwegian Championship 2011
2217 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2218 Palava Tournament 2011
2219 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2220 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2221 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2222 Copenhagen Open 2011
2223 European Students Championship 2011
2224 Salzburg 2011
2225 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2226 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2227 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2228 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2229 High Noon 2011
2230 Shodan Tournament 2011
2231 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2232 Israeli Championship 2011
2233 clubs under attack
2234 Board games festival 2011
2235 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2236 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2237 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2238 Go commercial
2239 Slovenian Championship 2011
2240 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2241 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2242 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2243 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2244 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2245 Poznan Casual 2011
2246 Shrewsbury 2011
2247 Insei League results: September, 2011
2248 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2249 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2250 EWGC Side Open 2011
2251 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2252 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2253 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2254 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2255 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2256 Autumn Tournament 2011
2257 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2258 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2259 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2260 Linkoeping Open 2011
2261 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2262 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2263 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2264 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2265 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2266 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2267 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2268 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2269 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2270 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2271 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2272 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2273 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2274 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2275 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2276 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2277 Swindon 2011
2278 Helsinki Casual 2011
2279 Pause
2280 2011 British Go Championship
2281 Cornish Open 2011
2282 Northern 2011
2283 XI Torneo di Pisa
2284 Delfts toernooi 2011
2285 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2286 7. WIGO-Turnier
2287 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2288 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2289 French Open Championship 2011
2290 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2291 Brno 2011
2292 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2293 SportAccord European Preliminary
2294 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2295 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2296 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2297 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2298 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2299 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2300 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2301 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2302 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2303 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2304 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2305 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2306 Single, hot and ........
2307 Best Go-video ever
2308 The power of a 9p
2309 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2310 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2311 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2312 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2313 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2314 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2315 EGC and WYGC 2011
2316 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2317 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2318 several recent results 5-2011
2319 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2320 Vetruse Cup 2011
2321 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2322 Galway Open 2011
2323 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2324 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2325 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2326 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2327 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2328 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2329 Danish Championship 2011
2330 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2331 German Championship 2011 qualification
2332 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2333 Go for Luzern 2011
2334 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2335 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2336 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2337 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2338 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2339 Murugandi reviews
2340 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2341 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2342 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2343 Shusaku Cup 2011
2344 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2345 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2346 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2347 March Tournaments
2348 Nottingham 2011
2349 Bonn 2011
2350 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2351 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2352 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2353 several recent results
2354 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2355 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2356 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2357 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2358 Oxford 2011
2359 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2360 Takapotku Open 2011
2361 Weekend Jan 22-23
2362 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2363 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2364 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2365 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2366 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2367 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2368 Wanted: editors and journalists
2369 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2370 Berlin Go-week 2010
2371 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2372 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2373 Championship Weekend
2374 Shrewsbury
2375 September tournaments - A class
2376 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2377 Linkoeping Open 2010
2378 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2379 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2380 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2381 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2382 Helsinki Casual 2010
2383 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2384 Antwerp 2010
2385 Kido Cup 2010
2386 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2387 British Championship Game 1
2388 10th Pisa Tournament
2389 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2390 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2391 Frioul 2010
2392 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2393 French open championship
2394 Iasi Cup 2010
2395 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2396 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2397 Japanese rules...?
2398 The dangers of gambling
2399 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2400 Tesuji of the week
2401 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2402 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2403 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2404 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2405 Big Nick
2406 bad moves
2407 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2408 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2409 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2410 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2411 Funniest remark on KGS today
2412 The Finnish system
2413 did you know...?
2414 after round 3
2415 The Monkey Jump
2416 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2417 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2418 New faces top Pardubice Open
2419 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2420 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2421 Results 18-20 June 2010
2422 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2423 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2424 Some other results from last weekend
2425 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2426 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2427 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2428 Electronic Archive
2429 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2430 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2431 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2432 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2433 Romanian Cup 2010
2434 2010 British Championship
2435 Strasbourg tournament
2436 Swiss Championship 2010
2437 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2438 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2439 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2440 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2441 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2442 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2443 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2444 Why Go
2445 French Youth Championships 2010
2446 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2447 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2448 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2449 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2450 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2451 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2452 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2453 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2454 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2455 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2456 News from Milan, Italy
2457 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2458 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2459 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2460 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2461 Artem strongest student
2462 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2463 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2464 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2465 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2466 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2467 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2468 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2469 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2470 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2471 Novosibirsk Championship
2472 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2473 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2474 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2475 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2476 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2477 Facebook: friends from France first
2478 Some Saturday results
2479 Scottish Championship News
2480 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2481 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2482 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2483 Tampere: many already registred
2484 EGD broke new record
2485 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2486 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2487 Reports from Russia
2488 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2489 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2490 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2491 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2492 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2493 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2494 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2495 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2496 Ali leads KILL-A
2497 Ankara again
2498 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2499 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2500 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2501 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2502 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2503 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2504 Kay wins British Open
2505 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2506 Let my people go
2507 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2508 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2509 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2510 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2511 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2512 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2513 Facebook for feedback
2514 KGS trials new Graphics
2515 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2516 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2517 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2518 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2519 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2520 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2521 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2522 World Pair-go Championship
2523 Fred filmed WMSG
2524 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2525 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2526 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2527 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2528 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2529 Weekend results from all over Europe
2530 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2531 11th Go to Innovation
2532 Many messages on Facebook
2533 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2534 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2535 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2536 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2537 Facebook chasebook
2538 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2539 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2540 Macfadyen Skye High
2541 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2542 Clash in C class
2543 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2544 Terwey tops Castrop
2545 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2546 Bucuresti 179 school
2547 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2548 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2549 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2550 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2551 Bundesliga back to normal
2552 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2553 Belgian Championship, part 1
2554 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2555 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2556 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2557 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2558 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2559 Vit views of vital points
2560 Red roses for favourite friend
2561 Flowers for ladies today
2562 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2563 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2564 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2565 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2566 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2567 Fredda first in KILL-A
2568 Future Champs of Hungary
2569 Chen chopped Dresden
2570 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2571 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2572 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2573 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2574 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2575 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2576 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2577 Berlin is one of several new awards
2578 Three won three in Nottingham
2579 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2580 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2581 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2582 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2583 Record audience expected at KGS
2584 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2585 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2586 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2587 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2588 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2589 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2590 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2591 Cambridge wins British League
2592 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2593 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2594 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2595 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2596 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2597 Quarter of a century at Antony
2598 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2599 Youngest pro ever is female
2600 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2601 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2602 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2603 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2604 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2605 Metta takes Tortellino
2606 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2607 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2608 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2609 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2610 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2611 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2612 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2613 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2614 Go behind bars
2615 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2616 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2617 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2618 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2619 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2620 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2621 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2622 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2623 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2624 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2625 Pal Pandanet Prime
2626 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2627 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2628 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2629 Rengo Song Contest
2630 European Go Congress in Tampere
2631 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2632 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2633 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2634 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2635 Growth of Wintergo
2636 Chinese took over London
2637 Short Summary of Last Week
2638 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2639 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2640 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2641 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2642 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2643 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2644 Book review 3-4: same structure
2645 Book review 3: Kamakura
2646 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2647 X-mas number puzzle
2648 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2649 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2650 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2651 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2652 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2653 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2654 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2655 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2656 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2657 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2658 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2659 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2660 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2661 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2662 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2663 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2664 Hungarian League
2665 Sunday December 13 - local results
2666 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2667 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2668 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2669 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2670 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2671 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2672 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2673 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2674 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2675 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2676 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2677 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2678 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2679 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2680 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2681 Secret of our style
2682 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2683 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2684 Oliver Wolf
2685 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2686 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2687 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2688 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2689 Pop Panda of Milano
2690 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2691 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2692 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2693 Mistrz Polski
2694 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2695 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2696 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2697 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2698 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2699 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2700 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2701 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2702 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2703 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2704 New: Life and Death channel
2705 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2706 Need for more reporters
2707 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2708 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2709 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2710 Wintergo will grow
2711 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2712 French Youth Congress
2713 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2714 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2715 Toulouse trashes to title
2716 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2717 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2718 Kido Cup
2719 Kölner Go-Turnier
2720 French GO Open Championship
2721 4 tournaments broadcasted
2722 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2723 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2724 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2725 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2726 FJ strikes again!
2727 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2728 Brabant 2008
2729 Joseki lessons part 2
2730 watch on fullscreen
2731 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2732 VIP-membership auto login
2733 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2734 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2735 Congress Champions 2008
2736 Naruto Reborn
2737 congress news 2008
2738 Naruto at the congress 2008
2739 Monkeys on a rock
2740 European Masters 2008
2741 Start European Go Congress 2008
2742 1000 members
2743 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2744 Tale about cats
2745 The European Masters 2007
2746 Vilach 2007
2747 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg