Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013

12874356
Germany The Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier), a class A tournament, played from 01-06-2013 to 02-06-2013 in Darmstadt, Germany, was won by Motoki Noguchi 7d (photo), second came Benjamin Teuber 6d and third was Johannes Obenaus 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:23 Tue 11 June 2013




1 Slnovrat 2017
2 Odense Christmas 2017
3 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
4 YliGo Cup Final 2017
5 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
6 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
7 Winter Tournament 2017
8 Go Festival 50-2017
9 Championship of Tver 50-2017
10 Polish Championship League 50-2017
11 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
12 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
13 Arate Tournament 50-2017
14 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
15 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
16 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
17 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
18 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
19 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
20 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
21 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
22 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
23 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
24 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
25 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
26 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
27 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
28 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
29 Coventry 49-2017
30 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
31 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
32 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
33 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
34 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
35 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
36 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
37 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
38 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
39 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
40 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
41 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
42 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
43 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
44 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
45 Turku Championship 2017
46 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
47 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
48 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
49 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
50 Balma tournament 48-2017
51 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
52 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
53 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
54 Lausanne2017
55 Championship of Belarus 2017
56 Open do Porto 2017
57 Gothenburg Open 2017
58 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
59 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
60 Cork Go Tournament 2017
61 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
62 City Championship 48-2017
63 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
64 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
65 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
66 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
67 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
68 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
69 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
70 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
71 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
72 Go Baron 47-2017
73 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
74 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
75 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
76 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
77 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
78 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
79 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
80 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
81 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
82 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
83 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
84 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
85 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
86 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
87 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
88 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
89 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
90 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
91 British Youth Championship 47-2017
92 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
93 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
94 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
95 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
96 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
97 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
98 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
99 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
100 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
101 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
102 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
103 Finnish Championship League 2017
104 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
105 Cup of Kyiv 2017
106 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
107 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
108 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
109 Torneo di Pisa 2017
110 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
111 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
112 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
113 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
114 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
115 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
116 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
117 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
118 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
119 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
120 Three Peaks 45-2017
121 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
122 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
123 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
124 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
125 Challengers 45-2017
126 Helsinki Casual 2017
127 Hungarian Open 2017
128 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
129 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
130 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
131 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
132 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
133 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
134 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
135 Kutina Open 2017
136 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
137 Wessex 44-2017
138 Fredericia Autumn 2017
139 Norwegian Championship 2017
140 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
141 2017 Brussels tournament
142 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
143 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
144 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
145 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
146 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
147 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
148 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
149 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
150 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
151 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
152 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
153 La Carboneria 44-2017
154 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
155 Kauno GO taure 2017
156 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
157 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
158 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
159 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
160 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
161 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
162 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
163 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
164 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
165 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
166 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
167 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
168 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
169 La Carboneria 42-2017
170 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
171 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
172 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
173 Northern 42-2017
174 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
175 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
176 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
177 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
178 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
179 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
180 Slovenian Championship 2017
181 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
182 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
183 Hobby 2017
184 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
185 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
186 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
187 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
188 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
189 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
190 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
191 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
192 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
193 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
194 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
195 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
196 Go Open Mikulov 2017
197 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
198 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
199 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
200 Autumn sonata 41-2017
201 La Carboneria 40-2017
202 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
203 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
204 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
205 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
206 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
207 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
208 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
209 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
210 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
211 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
212 Bochumer Bambus 2017
213 Swindon 40-2017
214 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
215 BGA Title Match 2017
216 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
217 Cup of Rivne 2017
218 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
219 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
220 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
221 Copenhagen Open 2017
222 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
223 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
224 Sheffield 39-2017
225 SM1-karsinta 2017
226 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
227 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
228 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
229 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
230 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
231 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
232 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
233 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
234 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
235 CMS 170921 38-2017
236 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
237 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
238 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
239 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
240 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
241 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
242 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
243 Far East Tournament 38-2017
244 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
245 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
246 YliGo Cup 2017
247 Cornish Open 37-2017
248 Opening of the Season 37-2017
249 Moscow Cup 37-2017
250 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
251 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
252 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
253 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
254 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
255 Delfts Toernooi 2017
256 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
257 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
258 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
259 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
260 Nostalgija 2017
261 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
262 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
263 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
264 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
265 Moravian Open 2017
266 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
267 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
268 Zomergo 2017
269 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
270 Karelia Cup 35-2017
271 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
272 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
273 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
274 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
275 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
276 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
277 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
278 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
279 ODESA OPEN 2017
280 Stockholm Open 2017
281 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
282 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
283 So-Imba Cup 2017
284 MSO Open 34-2017
285 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
286 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
287 Arundel 33-2017
288 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
289 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
290 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
291 Summer Time 32-2017
292 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
293 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
294 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
295 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
296 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
297 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
298 Nagabiku 31-2017
299 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
300 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
301 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
302 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
303 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
304 Go Camp 2017
305 Belfast 2017
306 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
307 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
308 Summer Time 29-2017
309 Kyiv Summer 2017
310 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
311 16th Moyo Open 2017
312 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
313 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
314 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
315 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
316 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
317 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
318 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
319 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
320 Stuttgart_2017
321 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
322 GGT2017
323 Kylma Kivi 2017
324 Czech Championship 27-2017
325 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
326 La Carboneria 27-2017
327 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
328 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
329 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
330 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
331 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
332 Open Constanta 26-2017
333 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
334 GO Rapid CT 2017
335 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
336 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
337 Welsh Open 26-2017
338 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
339 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
340 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
341 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
342 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
343 Summer Peliken 26-2017
344 SGF 2017
345 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
346 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
347 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
348 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
349 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
350 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
351 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
352 Cup of Russia 25-2017
353 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
354 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
355 Open Lisboa 2017
356 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
357 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
358 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
359 Durham 24-2017
360 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
361 MPRB Sibiu 2017
362 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
363 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
364 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
365 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
366 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
367 La Carboneria 23-2017
368 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
369 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
370 Go in Duketown 23-2017
371 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
372 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
373 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
374 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
375 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
376 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
377 Prepare for Go 23-2017
378 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
379 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
380 Scottish Open 22-2017
381 Challengers 22-2017
382 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
383 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
384 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
385 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
386 Odense May 2017
387 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
388 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
389 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
390 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
391 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
392 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
393 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
394 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
395 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
396 Baltic Cup 21-2017
397 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
398 Il Gladiatore 2017
399 Pisek Open 2017
400 Strasbourg2017
401 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
402 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
403 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
404 Prepare for Go 20-2017
405 Nagabiku 20-2017
406 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
407 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
408 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
409 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
410 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
411 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
412 Croatian Open 2017
413 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
414 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
415 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
416 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
417 Bracknell 20-2017
418 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
419 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
420 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
422 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
423 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
424 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
425 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
426 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
427 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
428 Galway Go Tournament 2017
429 Danish Championship 2017
430 La Carboneria 20-2017
431 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
432 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
433 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
434 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
435 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
436 Prepare for Go 19-2017
437 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
438 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
439 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
440 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
441 Spartak Cup 19-2017
442 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
443 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
444 Club Tournament 19-2017
445 Pantin Tournament 2017
446 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
447 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
448 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
449 Apeldoorn 2017
450 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
451 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
452 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
453 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
454 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
455 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
456 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
457 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
458 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
459 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
460 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
461 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
462 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
463 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
464 Barlow 18-2017
465 Candidates 18-2017
466 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
467 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
468 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
469 Opening of The Park 17-2017
470 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
471 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
472 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
473 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
474 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
475 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
476 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
477 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
478 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
479 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
480 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
481 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
482 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
483 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
484 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
485 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
486 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
487 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
488 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
489 Martinicup 17-2017
490 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
491 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
492 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
493 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
494 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
495 Nordic Championship 2017
496 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
497 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
498 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
499 British Open 15-2017
500 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
501 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
502 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
503 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
504 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
505 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
506 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
507 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
508 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
509 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
510 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
511 La Carboneria 13-2017
512 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
513 Antwerp 13-2017
514 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
515 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
516 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
517 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
518 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
519 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
520 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
521 Spring Seville 13-2017
522 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
523 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
524 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
525 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
526 45th Nis Open 12-2017
527 South Manchester 12-2017
528 Fredericia Spring 2017
529 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
530 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
531 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
532 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
534 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
535 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
536 Helsinki Open 2017
537 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
538 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
539 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
540 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
541 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
542 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
543 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
544 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
545 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
546 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
547 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
548 Nikorai do 10-2017
549 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
550 Trigantius 10-2017
551 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
552 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
553 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
554 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
555 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
556 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
557 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
558 Kido Cup 09-2017
559 Nagabiku 09-2017
560 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
561 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
562 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
563 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
564 Trondheim Open 2017
565 Vaesteraas Open 2017
566 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
567 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
568 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
569 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
570 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
571 Haags Toernooi 2017
572 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
573 EYGC 2017, Group U16
574 EYGC 2017, Group U20
575 EYGC 2017, Group U12
576 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
577 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
578 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
579 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
580 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
581 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
582 Sretenjski turnir 2017
583 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
584 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
585 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
586 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
587 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
588 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
589 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
590 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
591 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
592 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
593 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
594 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
595 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
596 La Carboneria 06-2017
597 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
598 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
599 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
600 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
601 FRGo Junior U16 2017
602 FRGo Junior U20 2017
603 FRGo Junior U12 2017
604 Cheshire Open 06-2017
605 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
606 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
607 Rating Tournament 06-2017
608 La Carboneria 05-2017
609 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
610 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
611 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
612 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
613 Dutch Championship 05-2017
614 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
615 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
616 Lariks-17 05-2017
617 Olomouc 2017
618 Odense tournament 05-2017
619 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
620 Winter Tournament 05-2017
621 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
622 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
623 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
624 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
625 New Year Tournament 04-2017
626 Essen 2017
627 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
628 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
629 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
630 Maidenhead 04-2017
631 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
632 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
633 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
634 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
635 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
636 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
637 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
638 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
639 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
640 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
641 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
642 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
643 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
644 Trys karaliai 2017
645 Jusandan 2017
646 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
647 La Carboneria 02-2017
648 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
649 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
650 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
651 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
652 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
653 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
654 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
655 London Open 01-2017
656 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
657 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
658 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
659 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
660 New Year Tournament 52-2016
661 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
662 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
663 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
664 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
665 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
666 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
667 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
668 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
669 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
670 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
671 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
672 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
673 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
674 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
675 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
676 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
677 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
678 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
679 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
680 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
681 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
682 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
683 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
684 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
685 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
686 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
687 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
688 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
689 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
690 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
691 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
692 Youth west tournament 50-2016
693 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
694 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
695 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
696 Winter Tournament 50-2016
697 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
698 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
699 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
700 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
701 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
702 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
703 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
704 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
705 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
706 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
707 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
708 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
709 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
710 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
711 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
712 Cork Go Tournament 2016
713 Udine2016
714 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
715 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
716 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
717 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
718 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
719 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
720 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
721 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
722 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
723 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
724 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
725 British Youth Championship 48-2016
726 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
727 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
728 Coventry 48-2016
729 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
730 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
731 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
732 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
733 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
734 Turku Championship 2016
735 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
736 Gothenburg Open 2016
737 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
738 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
739 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
740 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
741 Austrian Open 2016
742 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
743 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
744 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
745 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
746 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
747 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
748 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
749 Go Baron 2016
750 City Championship 47-2016
751 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
752 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
753 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
754 Register now for the Kranich 2016
755 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
756 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
757 Cup of Kyiv 2016
758 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
759 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
760 GO Open Opava 2016
761 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
762 Three Peaks 46-2016
763 Club Tournament 45-2016
764 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
765 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
766 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
767 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
768 Kauno GO taure 2016
769 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
770 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
771 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
772 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
773 Helsinki Casual 2016
774 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
775 Challengers 44-2016
776 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
777 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
778 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
779 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
780 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
781 Norwegian Championship 2016
782 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
783 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
784 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
785 Wessex 44-2016
786 Cordenons2016
787 Mannheimer Aji 2016
788 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
789 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
790 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
791 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
792 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
793 Fredericia Autumn 2016
794 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
795 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
796 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
797 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
798 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
799 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
800 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
801 Hobby 2016
802 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
803 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
804 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
805 Torneo di Pisa 2016
806 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
807 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
808 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
809 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
810 Autumn Sente 43-2016
811 Folka tournament 42-2016
812 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
813 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
814 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
815 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
816 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
817 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
818 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
819 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
820 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
821 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
822 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
823 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
824 SM2-karsinta 2016
825 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
826 Bochumer Bambus 2016
827 Slovenian Championship 2016
828 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
829 Sheffield 41-2016
830 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
831 GO Open Mikulov 2016
832 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
833 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
834 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
835 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
836 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
837 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
838 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
839 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
840 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
841 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
842 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
843 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
844 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
845 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
846 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
847 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
848 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
849 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
850 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
851 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
852 Stockholm Open 2016
853 Club Tournament 40-2016
854 La Carboneria 39-2016
855 report European Students Go Championship 2016
856 Czech Championship 39-2016
857 Copenhagen Open 2016
858 Stuttgart 2016
859 Swindon 39-2016
860 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
861 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
862 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
863 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
864 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
865 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
866 Cup of Rivne 2016
867 Belfast Open 2016
868 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
869 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
870 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
871 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
872 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
873 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
874 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
875 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
876 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
877 Zory 38-2016
878 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
879 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
880 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
881 Cornish Open 37-2016
882 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
883 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
884 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
885 City Day Tournament 37-2016
886 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
887 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
888 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
889 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
890 Delfts Toernooi 2016
891 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
892 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
893 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
894 Northern 36-2016
895 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
896 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
897 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
898 Scottish League 36-2016
899 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
900 Torneo di Este 2016
901 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
902 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
903 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
904 Cup of Perm 36-2016
905 Far East Tournament 36-2016
906 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
907 Moravian Open 35-2016
908 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
909 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
910 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
911 Jaakko Munkki 2016
912 MSO Open 35-2016
913 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
914 Nami Go 35-2016
915 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
916 eGoban Cup 2016
917 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
918 Naisten SM 2016
919 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
920 Zomergo 2016
921 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
922 Odense August 2016
923 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
924 Arundel 34-2016
925 The European Women Go Championship 2016
926 Tallinn 2016
927 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
928 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
929 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
930 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
931 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
932 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
933 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
934 Polish Championship League 33-2016
935 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
936 Scottish League 33-2016
937 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
938 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
939 Kyiv Summer 2016
940 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
941 Kylma Kivi 2016
942 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
943 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
944 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
945 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
946 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
947 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
948 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
949 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
950 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
951 Open de Lisboa 2016
952 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
953 Tampereen Kesae 2016
954 Moletu taure 2016
955 Moletai Rapid 2016
956 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
957 Serbian Cup 2016
958 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
959 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
960 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
961 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
962 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
963 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
964 Go Camp 2016
965 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
966 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
967 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
968 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
969 La Carboneria 27-2016
970 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
971 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
972 Scottish League 27-2016
973 GGT2016
974 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
975 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
976 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
977 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
978 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
979 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
980 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
981 Milton Keynes 26-2016
982 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
983 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
984 Chess grandmasters playing Go
985 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
986 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
987 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
988 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
989 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
990 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
991 Welsh Open 25-2016
992 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
993 Club tournament 25-2016
994 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
995 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
996 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
997 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
998 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
999 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1000 Durham 24-2016
1001 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1002 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1003 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1004 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1005 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1006 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1007 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1008 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1009 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1010 Csiki Cup 2016
1011 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1012 Scottish Open 22-2016
1013 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1014 Challengers 22-2016
1015 Odense Summer 2016
1016 Semifinala CN 2016
1017 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1018 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1019 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1020 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1021 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1022 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1023 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1024 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1025 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1026 Tartu Spring 2016
1027 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1028 Strasbourg2016
1029 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1030 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1031 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1032 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1033 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1034 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1035 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1036 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1037 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1038 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1039 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1040 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1041 Kidocup Main 2016
1042 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1043 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1044 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1045 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1046 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1047 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1048 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1049 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1050 Moletai 2016
1051 Croatia Open 19-2016
1052 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1053 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1054 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1055 Scottish League 19-2016
1056 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1057 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1058 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1059 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1060 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1061 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1062 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1063 La Carboneria 19-2016
1064 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1065 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1066 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1067 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1068 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1069 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1070 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1071 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1072 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1073 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1074 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1075 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1076 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1077 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1078 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1079 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1080 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1081 Candidates 18-2016
1082 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1083 CN Tineret 2016
1084 Club tournament 17-2016
1085 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1086 Danish Championship 2016
1087 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1088 Oslo Open 2016
1089 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1090 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1091 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1092 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1093 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1094 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1095 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1096 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1097 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1098 Ascona 2016
1099 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1100 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1101 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1102 Martinicup 17-2016
1103 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1104 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1105 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1106 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1107 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1108 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1109 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1110 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1111 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1112 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1113 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1114 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1115 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1116 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1117 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1118 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1119 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1120 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1121 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1122 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1123 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1124 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1125 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1126 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1127 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1128 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1129 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1130 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1131 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1132 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1133 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1134 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1135 Good mood 16-2016
1136 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1137 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1138 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1139 Fredericia Spring 2016
1140 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1141 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1142 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1143 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1144 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1145 Apeldoorn 2016
1146 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1147 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1148 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1149 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1150 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1151 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1152 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1153 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1154 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1155 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1156 British Open 14-2016
1157 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1158 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1159 District Groningen 14-2016
1160 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1161 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1162 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1163 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1164 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1165 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1166 Go Festival 13-2016
1167 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1168 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1169 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1170 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1171 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1172 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1173 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1174 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1175 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1176 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1177 Nordic Championships 2016
1178 Club Tournament 12-2016
1179 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1180 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1181 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1182 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1183 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1184 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1185 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1186 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1187 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1188 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1189 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1190 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1191 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1192 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1193 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1194 OPEN IGC 2016
1195 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1196 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1197 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1198 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1199 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1200 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1201 Nikorai do 12-2016
1202 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1203 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1204 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1205 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1206 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1207 Trigantius 11-2016
1208 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1209 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1210 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1211 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1212 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1213 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1214 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1215 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1216 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1217 Skye 10-2016
1218 Dragon Cup 2016
1219 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1220 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1221 La Carboneria 10-2016
1222 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1223 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1224 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1225 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1226 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1227 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1228 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1229 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1230 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1231 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1232 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1233 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1234 Odense Winter 2016
1235 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1236 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1237 Kido Cup 08-2016
1238 Foras 2016
1239 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1240 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1241 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1242 La Carboneria 08-2016
1243 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1244 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1245 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1246 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1247 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1248 La Carboneria 07-2016
1249 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1250 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1251 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1252 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1253 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1254 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1255 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1256 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1257 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1258 Helsinki Open 2016
1259 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1260 Good mood 06-2016
1261 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1262 Haags Toernooi 2016
1263 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1264 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1265 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1266 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1267 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1268 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1269 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1270 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1271 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1273 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1274 Hana Cup 05-2016
1275 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1276 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1277 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1278 La Carboneria 04-2016
1279 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1280 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1281 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1282 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1283 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1284 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1285 Maidenhead 03-2016
1286 Essen 2016
1287 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1288 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1289 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1290 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1291 Trys karaliai 2016
1292 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1293 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1294 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1295 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1296 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1297 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1298 Jusandan 02-2016
1299 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1300 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1301 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1302 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1303 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1304 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1305 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1306 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1307 London Open 01-2016
1308 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1309 Club tournament 01-2016
1310 Restart of EuroGoTV
1311 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1312 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1313 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1314 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1315 Close to be back online!!
1316 And....will we be back?!!
1317 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1318 Challengers 22-2015
1319 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1320 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1321 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1322 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1323 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1324 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1325 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1326 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1327 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1328 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1329 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1330 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1331 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1332 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1333 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1334 Chinese National Team Championship results
1335 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1336 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1337 Bracknell 21-2015
1338 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1339 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1340 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1341 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1342 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1343 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1344 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1345 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1346 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1347 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1348 Swedish Championships 2015
1349 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1350 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1351 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1352 La Carboneria 20-2015
1353 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1354 XVIII Madrid 2015
1355 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1356 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1357 Chinese National Team Championship
1358 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1359 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1360 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1361 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1362 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1363 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1364 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1365 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1366 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1367 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1368 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1369 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1370 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1371 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1372 GLOBIS Cup and more
1373 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1374 Apeldoorn 2015
1375 Candidates 19-2015
1376 Danish Championship 2015
1377 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1378 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1379 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1380 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1381 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1382 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1383 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1384 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1385 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1386 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1387 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1388 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1389 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1390 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1391 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1392 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1393 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1394 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1395 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1396 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1397 Oslo Open 2015
1398 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1399 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1400 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1401 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1402 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1403 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1404 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1405 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1406 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1407 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1408 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1409 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1410 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1411 Open EPFL 2015
1412 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1413 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1414 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1415 Fredericia Spring 2015
1416 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1417 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1418 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1419 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1420 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1421 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1422 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1423 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1424 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1425 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1426 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1427 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1428 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1429 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1430 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1431 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1432 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1433 Club Tournament 16-2015
1434 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1435 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1436 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1437 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1438 GO Open Plzen 2015
1439 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1440 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1441 Oulun Kevat 2015
1442 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1443 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1444 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1445 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1446 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1447 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1448 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1449 Nordic Championship 2015
1450 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1451 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1452 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1453 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1454 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1455 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1456 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1457 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1458 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1459 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1460 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1461 Go Festival 14-2015
1462 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1463 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1464 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1465 British Open 14-2015
1466 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1467 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1468 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1469 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1470 3la 13-2015
1471 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1472 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1473 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1474 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1475 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1476 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1477 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1478 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1479 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1480 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1481 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1482 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1483 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1484 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1485 Erlangen 2015
1486 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1487 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1488 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1489 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1490 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1491 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1492 Club Tournament 13-2015
1493 GO for Luzern 2015
1494 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1495 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1496 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1497 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1498 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1499 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1500 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1501 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1502 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1503 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1504 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1505 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1506 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1507 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1508 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1509 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1510 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1511 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1512 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1513 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1514 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1515 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1516 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1517 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1518 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1519 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1520 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1521 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1522 Betting on the next move is back!
1523 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1524 La Carboneria 11-2015
1525 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1526 Trigantius 11-2015
1527 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1528 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1529 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1530 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1531 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1532 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1533 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1534 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1535 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1536 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1537 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1538 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1539 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1540 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1541 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1543 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1544 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1545 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1546 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1547 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1548 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1549 La Carboneria 09-2015
1550 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1551 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1552 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1553 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1554 Kido Cup 09-2015
1555 Club Tournament 09-2015
1556 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1557 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1558 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1559 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1560 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1561 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1562 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1563 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1564 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1565 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1566 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1567 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1568 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1569 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1570 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1571 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1572 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1573 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1574 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1575 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1576 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1577 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1578 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1579 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1580 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1581 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1582 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1583 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1584 Club Tournament 07-2015
1585 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1586 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1587 EGF Academy
1588 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1589 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1590 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1591 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1592 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1593 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1594 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1595 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1596 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1597 NOW LIVE
1598 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1599 Larix-2015
1600 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1601 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1602 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1603 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1604 13th TIS 06-2015
1605 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1606 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1607 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1608 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1609 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1610 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1611 Odense New Year 2015
1612 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1613 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1614 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1615 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1616 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1617 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1618 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1619 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1620 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1621 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1622 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1623 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1624 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1625 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1626 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1627 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1628 Maidenhead 05-2015
1629 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1630 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1631 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1632 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1633 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1634 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1635 New Improved Search Function
1636 Jusandan 2015
1637 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1638 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1639 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1640 Torneo della Befana 2015
1641 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1642 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1643 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1644 2015 Irish championship league
1645 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1646 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1647 Essen 2015
1648 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1649 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1650 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1651 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1652 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1653 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1654 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1655 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1656 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1657 London Open 01-2015
1658 Club tournament 01-2015
1659 2015
1660 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1661 La Carboneria 01-2014
1662 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1663 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1664 New Year tournament 01-2014
1665 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1666 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1667 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1668 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1669 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1670 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1671 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1672 2014 Li Min Cup
1673 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1674 AGOCA League 52-2014
1675 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1676 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1677 La Carboneria 52-2014
1678 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1679 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1680 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1681 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1682 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1683 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1684 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1685 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1686 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1687 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1688 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1689 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1690 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1691 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1692 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1693 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1694 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1695 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1696 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1697 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1698 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1699 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1700 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1701 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1702 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1703 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1704 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1705 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1706 Czech Female Championship 2014
1707 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1708 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1709 Italian Championship 2014
1710 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1711 Paris Meijin A 2014
1712 Paris Meijin B 2014
1713 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1714 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1715 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1716 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1717 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1718 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1719 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1720 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1721 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1722 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1723 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1724 South London: teachers 50-2014
1725 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1726 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1727 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1728 Odense Christmas 2014
1729 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1730 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1731 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1732 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1733 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1734 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1735 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1736 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1737 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1738 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1739 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1740 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1741 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1742 La Carboneria 48-2014
1743 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1744 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1745 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1746 Mangafest 2014
1747 Gothenburg Open 2014
1748 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1749 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1750 Turku Championship 48-2014
1751 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1752 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1753 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1754 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1755 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1756 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1757 Club tournament 47-2014
1758 La Carboneria 47-2014
1759 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1760 Three Peaks 47-2014
1761 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1762 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1763 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1764 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1765 City Championship 47-2014
1766 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1767 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1768 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1769 Salzburg2014
1770 Kauno taure 2014
1771 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1772 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1773 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1774 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1775 Letchworth 46-2014
1776 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1777 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1778 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1779 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1780 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1781 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1782 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1783 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1784 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1785 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1786 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1787 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1788 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1789 Fredericia Open 2014
1790 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1791 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1792 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1793 Wessex 44-2014
1794 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1795 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1796 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1797 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1798 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1799 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1800 Brussels 2014
1801 Oulun Syksy 2014
1802 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1803 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1804 La Carboneria 44-2014
1805 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1806 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1807 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1808 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1809 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1810 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1811 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1812 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1813 Open Porto 2014
1814 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1815 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1816 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1817 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1818 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1819 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1820 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1821 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1822 Tenuki 2014
1823 Slovenian Championship 2014
1824 Club Tournament 42-2014
1825 BGA Title Match 2014
1826 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1827 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1828 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1829 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1830 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1831 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1832 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1833 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1834 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1835 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1836 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1837 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1838 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1839 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1840 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1841 European Student Go Championship 2014
1842 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1843 Helsinki Casual 2014
1844 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1845 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1846 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1847 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1848 Club Tournament 41-2014
1849 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1850 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1851 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1852 Man v Machine
1853 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1854 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1855 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1856 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1857 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1858 Swindon 40-2014
1859 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1860 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1861 Cup of Rivne 2014
1862 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1863 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1864 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1865 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1866 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1867 Zurich Tournament 2014
1868 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1869 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1870 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1871 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1872 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1873 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1874 Shropshire 39-2014
1875 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1876 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1877 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1878 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1879 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1880 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1881 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1882 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1883 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1884 Cornish Open 38-2014
1885 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1886 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1887 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1888 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1889 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1890 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1891 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1892 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1893 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1894 Northern 37-2014
1895 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1896 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1897 City Day 37-2014
1898 Odense Harvest 2014
1899 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1900 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1901 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1902 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1903 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1904 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1905 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1906 International Go Cup 37-2014
1907 Mangalia open 36-2014
1908 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1909 EZERAI 2014
1910 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1911 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1912 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1913 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1914 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1915 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1916 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1917 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1918 Belfast 2014
1919 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1920 MSO Open 35-2014
1921 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1922 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1923 Stockholm Open 2014
1924 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1925 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1926 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1927 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1928 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1929 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1930 Zomergo_2014
1931 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1932 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1933 2014 August Tournament
1934 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1935 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1936 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1937 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1938 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1939 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1940 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1941 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1942 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1943 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1944 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1945 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1946 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1947 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1948 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1949 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1950 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1951 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1952 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1953 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1954 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1955 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1956 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1957 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1958 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1959 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1960 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1961 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1962 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1963 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1964 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1965 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1966 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1967 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1968 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1969 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1970 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1971 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1972 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1973 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1974 Part 2
1975 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1976 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1977 2014 July Tournament
1978 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1979 Croatian open go championship 2014
1980 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1981 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1982 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1983 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1984 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1985 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1986 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1987 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1988 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1989 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1990 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1991 CPT2014Amstelveen
1992 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1993 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1994 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1995 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1996 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1997 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1998 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1999 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2000 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2001 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2002 Czech Championship 27-2014
2003 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2004 IGA Correspondence Championship
2005 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2006 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2007 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2008 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2009 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2010 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2011 Club Tournament 26-2014
2012 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2013 Welsh Open 26-2014
2014 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2015 EWGC 2014
2016 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2017 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2018 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2019 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2020 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2021 Vienna 2014
2022 Durham 25-2014
2023 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2024 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2025 Iron Man 2014
2026 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2027 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2028 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2029 Club Tournament 24-2014
2030 Open Lisboa 2014
2031 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2032 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2033 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2034 Kidocup 2014-Main
2035 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2036 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2037 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2038 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2039 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2040 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2041 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2042 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2043 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2044 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2045 Swedish Championship 2014
2046 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2047 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2048 Club Tournament 23-2014
2049 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2050 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2051 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2052 Victory Cup 23-2014
2053 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2054 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2055 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2056 Scottish Open 22-2014
2057 Challengers 22-2014
2058 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2059 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2060 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2061 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2062 Apeldoorn 2014
2063 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2064 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2065 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2066 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2067 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2068 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2069 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2070 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2071 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2072 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2073 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2074 La Carboneria 21-2014
2075 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2076 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2077 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2078 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2079 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2080 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2081 Freiburg 2014
2082 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2083 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2084 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2085 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2086 Open IGC 2014
2087 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2088 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2089 Danish Championship 2014
2090 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2091 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2092 XVII Madrid 2014
2093 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2094 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2095 Bracknell 20-2014
2096 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2097 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2098 Oslo Open 2014
2099 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2100 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2101 La Carboneria 19-2014
2102 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2103 Candidates 19-2014
2104 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2105 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2106 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2107 Go for Luzern 2014
2108 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2109 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2110 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2111 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2112 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2113 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2114 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2115 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2116 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2117 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2118 Club Tournament 18-2014
2119 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2120 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2121 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2122 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2123 Martinicup 17-2014
2124 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2125 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2126 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2127 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2128 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2129 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2130 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2131 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2132 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2133 Nordic Championship 2014
2134 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2135 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2136 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2137 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2138 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2139 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2140 Tournaments coming up
2141 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2142 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2143 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2144 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2145 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2146 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2147 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2148 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2149 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2150 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2151 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2152 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2153 Tula Cup 15-2014
2154 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2155 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2156 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2157 Antwerpen 2014
2158 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2159 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2160 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2161 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2162 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2163 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2164 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2165 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2166 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2167 La Carboneria 15-2014
2168 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2169 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2170 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2171 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2172 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2173 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2174 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2175 Birmingham 14-2014
2176 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2177 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2178 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2179 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2180 La Carboneria 13-2014
2181 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2182 Kani6 2014
2183 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2184 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2185 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2186 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2187 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2188 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2189 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2190 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2191 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2192 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2193 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2194 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2195 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2196 Skye 12-2014
2197 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2198 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2199 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2200 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2201 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2202 Vasteras Open 2014
2203 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2204 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2205 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2206 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2207 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2208 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2209 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2210 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2211 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2212 Trigantius 11-2014
2213 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2214 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2215 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2216 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2217 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2218 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2219 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2220 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2221 Go Festival 10-2014
2222 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2223 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2224 British Open 10-2014
2225 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2226 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2227 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2228 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2229 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2230 La Carboneria 09-2014
2231 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2232 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2233 Kido Cup 09-2014
2234 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2235 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2236 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2237 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2238 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2239 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2240 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2241 La Carboneria 08-2014
2242 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2243 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2244 2014 Confucius Cup
2245 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2246 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2247 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2248 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2249 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2250 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2251 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2252 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2253 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2254 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2255 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2256 Haags Toernooi 2014
2257 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2258 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2259 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2260 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2261 12th TIS 07-2014
2262 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2263 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2264 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2265 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2266 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2267 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2268 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2269 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2270 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2271 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2272 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2273 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2274 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2275 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2276 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2277 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2278 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2279 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2280 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2281 Odense Winter 05-2014
2282 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2283 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2284 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2285 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2286 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2287 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2288 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2289 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2290 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2291 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2292 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2293 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2294 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2295 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2296 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2297 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2298 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2299 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2300 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2301 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2302 La Carboneria 04-2014
2303 Trys Karaliai 2014
2304 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2305 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2306 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2307 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2308 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2309 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2310 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2311 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2312 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2313 Maidenhead 04-2014
2314 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2315 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2316 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2317 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2318 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2319 Torneo Befana 2014
2320 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2321 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2322 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2323 British Open Now Open to All
2324 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2325 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2326 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2327 London Open 01-2014
2328 Takapotku Open 2014
2329 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2330 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2331 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2332 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2333 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2334 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2335 Club tournament 01-2014
2336 British Open Not So Open
2337 Udine2013
2338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2339 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2340 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2341 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2342 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2343 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2344 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2345 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2346 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2347 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2348 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2349 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2350 La Carboneria 52-2013
2351 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2352 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2353 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2354 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2355 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2356 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2357 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2358 Odense Christmas 2013
2359 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2360 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2361 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2362 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2363 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2364 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2365 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2366 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2367 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2368 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2369 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2370 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2371 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2372 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2373 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2374 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2375 2013 South London double kyu
2376 2013 South London mid kyu
2377 2013 South London top kyu
2378 2013 South London teachers tournament
2379 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2380 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2381 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2382 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2383 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2384 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2385 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2386 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2387 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2388 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2389
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2390 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2391 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2392 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2393 Coventry 49-2013
2394 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2395 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2396 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2397 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2398 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2399 BGA Title Match 2013
2400 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2401 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2402 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2403 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2404 week 48 live TV events
2405 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2406 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2407 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2408 La Carboneria 48-2013
2409 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2410 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2411 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2412 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2413 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2414 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2415 week 47 2013 live TV events
2416 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2417 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2418 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2419 City Championship 47-2013
2420 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2421 Three Peaks 47-2013
2422 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2423 Gladiatore 2013
2424 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2425 League of Legends
2426 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2427 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2428 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2429 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2430 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2431 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2432 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2433 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2434 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2435 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2436 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2437 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2438 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2439 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2440 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2441 Study Tournament 46-2013
2442 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2443 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2444 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2445 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2446 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2447 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2448 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2449 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2450 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2451 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2452 European Go Student Championship 2013
2453 Gothenburg Open 2013
2454 Helsinki Casual 2013
2455 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2456 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2457 Open Porto 2013
2458 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2459 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2460 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2461 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2462 La Carboneria 44-2013
2463 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2464 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2465 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2466 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2467 Wessex 44-2013
2468 Belfast Open 2013
2469 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2470 Austrian Open 2013
2471 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2472 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2473 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2474 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2475 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2476 Tenuki 2013
2477 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2478 Slovenian Championship 2013
2479 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2480 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2481 Norwegian Championship 2013
2482 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2483 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2484 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2485 Mikulov Open 2013
2486 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2487 Indis 2013
2488 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2489 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2490 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2491 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2492 East Midlands 2013
2493 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2494 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2495 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2496 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2497 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2498 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2499 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2500 Czech Championship 2013
2501 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2502 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2503 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2504 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2505 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2506 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2507 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2508 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2509 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2510 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2511 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2512 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2513 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2514 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2515 Oulun Syksy 2013
2516 Board Games Festival 2013
2517 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2518 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2519 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2520 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2521 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2522 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2523 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2524 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2525 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2526 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2527 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2528 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2529 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2530 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2531 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2532 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2533 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2534 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2535 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2536 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2537 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2538 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2539 Cup of Perm 2013
2540 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2541 Shropshire 2013
2542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2543 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2544 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2545 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2546 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2547 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2548 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2549 SM1-karsinta 2013
2550 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2551 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2552 Nuorten SM 2013
2553 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2554 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2555 City Day Tornament 2013
2556 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2557 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2558 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2559 Cornish Open 2013
2560 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2561 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2562 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2563 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2564 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2565 Russian Female Championship 2013
2566 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2567 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2568 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2569 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2570 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2571 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2572 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2573 Brno Tournament 2013
2574 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2575 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2576 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2577 Northern 2013
2578 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2579 Summer Tournament 2013
2580 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2581 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2582 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2583 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2584 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2585 MSO Open 2013
2586 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2587 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2588 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2589 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2590 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2591 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2592 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2593 Odense August 2013
2594 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2595 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2596 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2597 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2598 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2599 Pogo Open 2013
2600 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2601 World Youth Championship 2013
2602 Vladimir Open 2013
2603 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2604 Stockholm Open 2013
2605 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2606 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2607 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2608 Odesa Golden 2013
2609 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2610 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2611 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2612 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2613 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2614 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2615 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2616 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2617 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2618 Leksand Open 2013
2619 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2620 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2621 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2622 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2623 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2624 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2625 Samsung Cup 2013
2626 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2627 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2628 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2629 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2630 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2631 District Groningen 2013
2632 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2633 Moyo Open 2013
2634 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2635 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2636 Russian Team Championship 2013
2637 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2638 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2639 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2640 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2641 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2642 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2643 Summer Go Camp 2013
2644 Milton Keynes 2013
2645 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2646 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2647 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2648 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2649 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2650 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2651 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2652 Kieler Turnier 2013
2653 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2654 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2655 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2656 Charlie Marlow 2013
2657 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2658 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2659 Romanian National Championship 2013
2660 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2661 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2662 Mangalia Open 2013
2663 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2664 Welsh Open 2013
2665 8th Marathon 2013
2666 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2667 Durham 2013
2668 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2669 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2670 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2671 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2672 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2673 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2674 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2675 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2676 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2677 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2678 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2679 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2680 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2681 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2682 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2683 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2684 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2685 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2686 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2687 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2688 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2689 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2690 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2691 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2692 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2693 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2694 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2695 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2696 Arundel 2013
2697 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2698 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2699 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2700 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2701 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2702 Cup of Rivne 2013
2703 Fredericia Open 2013
2704 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2705 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2706 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2707 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2708 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2709 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2710 Scottish Open 2013
2711 Challengers 2013
2712 Apeldoorn 2013
2713 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2714 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2715 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2716 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2717 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2718 Championship of Perm 2013
2719 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2720 Kido Cup 2013
2721 Go in Duketown 2013
2722 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2723 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2724 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2725 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2726 Open Lisboa 2013
2727 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2728 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2729 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2730 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2731 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2732 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2733 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2734 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2735 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2736 Swedish Championship 2013
2737 Teden Mladih 2013
2738 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2739 Bracknell 2013
2740 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2741 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2742 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2743 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2744 Amsterdam International 2013
2745 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2746 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2747 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2748 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2749 Young Masters League 2013
2750 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2751 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2752 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2753 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2754 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2755 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2756 Go for Luzern 2013
2757 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2758 Riga Open Go 2013
2759 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2760 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2761 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2762 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2763 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2764 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2765 Martinicup 2013
2766 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2767 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2768 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2769 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2770 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2771 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2772 Danish Championship 2013
2773 Spring tournament 2013
2774 MSU Go Championship-2013
2775 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2776 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2777 Birmingham 2013
2778 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2779 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2780 Oslo Open 2013
2781 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2782 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2783 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2784 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2785 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2786 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2787 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2788 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2789 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2790 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2791 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2792 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2793 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2794 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2795 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2796 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2797 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2798 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2799 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2800 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2801 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2802 Go Open Plzen 2013
2803 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2804 British Open 2013
2805 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2806 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2807 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2808 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2809 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2810 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2811 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2812 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2813 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2814 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2815 Avignon Tournament 2013
2816 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2817 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2818 Go Festival 2013
2819 Passover Tournament 2013
2820 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2821 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2822 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2823 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2824 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2825 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2826 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2827 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2828 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2829 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2830 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2831 Handicap Tournament 2013
2832 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2833 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2834 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2835 Oulun Kevat 2013
2836 rovnodennost 2013
2837 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2838 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2839 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2840 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2841 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2842 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2843 go7ix 2013
2844 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2845 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2846 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2847 British Youth Championship 2013
2848 Paris tournament 2013
2849 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2850 Cup of Tula 2013
2851 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2852 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2853 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2854 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2855 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2856 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2857 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2858 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2859 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2860 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2861 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2862 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2863 Trigantius 2013
2864 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2865 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2866 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2867 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2868 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2869 Fredericia Spring 2013
2870 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2871 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2872 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2873 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2874 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2875 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2876 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2877 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2878 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2879 2013 Confucius Cup
2880 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2881 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2882 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2883 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2884 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2885 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2886 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2887 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2888 Oxford Ladder 2013
2889 Blansko Tournament 2013
2890 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2891 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2892 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2893 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2894 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2895 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2896 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2897 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2898 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2899 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2900 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2901 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2902 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2903 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2904 Vasteras Open 2013
2905 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2906 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2907 Cassovia Cup 2013
2908 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2909 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2910 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2911 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2912 FORAS 2013
2913 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2914 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2915 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2916 Tiger beats Miffy
2917 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2918 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2919 Cheshire Open 2013
2920 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2921 Winner`s sonata 2013
2922 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2923 Haags Toernooi 2013
2924 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2925 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2926 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2927 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2928 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2929 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2930 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2931 Festival Lariks 2013
2932 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2933 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2934 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2935 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2936 Odense Winter 2013
2937 Antony Tournament 2013
2938 Orsay Tournament 2013
2939 National Veteran Championship 2013
2940 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2941 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2942 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2943 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2944 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2945 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2946 Dutch Championship 2013
2947 Maidenhead 2013
2948 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2949 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2950 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2951 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2952 Winter Tournament 2013
2953 Jusandan 2013
2954 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2955 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2956 Wintergo 2012 2013
2957 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2958 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2959 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2960 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2961 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2962 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2963 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2964 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2965 Trys Karaliai 2013
2966 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2967 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2968 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2969 Essen 2013
2970 Decin Tournament 2013
2971 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2972 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2973 Torneo della Befana 2013
2974 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2975 La Carboneria 2013
2976 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2977 London Open 2013
2978 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2979 2013
2980 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2981 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2982 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2983 SM-finaali 2012
2984 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2985 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2986 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2987 GO7 Rapid 2012
2988 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2989 .Three dragons. 2012
2990 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2991 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2992 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2993 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2994 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2995 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2996 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2997 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2998 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2999 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3000 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3001 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3002 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3003 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3004 Championship of Karelia 2012
3005 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3006 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3007 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3008 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3009 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3010 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3011 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3012 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3013 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3014 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3015 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3016 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3017 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3018 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3019 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3020 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3021 David 2012
3022 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3023 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3024 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3025 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3026 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3027 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3028 Go Baron Finals Match
3029 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3030 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3031 38th Serbian championship 2012
3032 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3033 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3034 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3035 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3036 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3037 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3038 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3039 Polish Championship League 2012
3040 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3041 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3042 Coventry 2012
3043 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3044 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3045 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3046 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3047 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3048 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3049 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3050 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3051 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3052 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3053 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3054 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3055 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3056 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3057 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3058 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3059 UCC Open 2012
3060 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3061 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3062 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3063 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3064 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3065 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3066 Three Peaks 2012
3067 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3068 17th November Tournament 2012
3069 Il Gladiatore 2012
3070 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3071 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3072 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3073 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3074 On cherche un traducteur.
3075 Autumn Tournament 2012
3076 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3077 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3078 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3079 Austrian Open 2012
3080 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3081 Odense November 2012
3082 Berlin Go Week 2012
3083 Goeteborg Open 2012
3084 Oulun Syksy 2012
3085 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3086 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3087 Wessex 2012
3088 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3089 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3090 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3091 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3092 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3093 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3094 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3095 Salzburg 2012
3096 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3097 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3098 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3099 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3100 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3101 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3102 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3103 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3104 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3105 Palava Tournament 2012
3106 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3107 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3108 East Midlands 2012
3109 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3110 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3111 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3112 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3113 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3114 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3115 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3116 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3117 Norwegian Championship 2012
3118 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3119 Czech Female Championship 2012
3120 Czech Go Championship 2012
3121 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3122 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3123 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3124 Shodan Trophy 2012
3125 "Crow in a starry sky"
3126 Open Porto 2012
3127 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3128 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3129 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3130 Slovenian Championship 2012
3131 Board Games Festival 2012
3132 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3133 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3134 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3135 ProGO match- sept 2012
3136 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3137 Israeli Championship 2012
3138 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3139 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3140 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3141 Shropshire 2012
3142 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3143 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3144 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3145 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3146 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3147 Swindon 2012
3148 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3149 BGA Title Match 2012
3150 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3151 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3152 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3153 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3154 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3155 Cornish Open 2012
3156 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3157 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3158 Visegrad tour 2012
3159 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3160 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3161 Helsinki Casual 2012
3162 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3163 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3164 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3165 Northern 2012
3166 Campionato italiano 2012
3167 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3168 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3169 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3170 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3171 SM1-karsinta 2012
3172 European Female Championship 2012
3173 European Cup 2012
3174 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3175 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3176 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3177 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3178 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3179 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3180 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3181 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3182 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3183 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3184 Summer Tournament 2012
3185 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3186 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3187 Zurich 2012
3188 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3189 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3190 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3191 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3192 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3193 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3194 Russian Female Championship 2012
3195 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3196 MSO Open 2012
3197 Russian Women Championship
3198 Interview with Andrew Kay
3199 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3200 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3201 French Open Championship 2012
3202 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3203 Taiwanese Go stars
3204 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3205 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3206 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3207 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3208 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3209 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3210 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3211 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3212 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3213 Trickmove of the year!
3214 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3215 Lai Yu-Cheng
3216 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3217 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3218 WMSG 2012 day 3
3219 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3220 WMSG 2012 day 2
3221 WMSG 2012 day 1
3222 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3223 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3224 Interview with Jan Simara
3225 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3226 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3227 Altay Cup 2012
3228 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3229 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3230 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3231 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3232 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3233 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3234 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3235 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3236 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3237 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3238 TurkuGP 2012
3239 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3240 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3241 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3242 Moyo Open 2012
3243 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3244 Oulun Kesa 2012
3245 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3246 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3247 Bergen Open 2012
3248 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3249 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3250 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3251 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3252 Youth Go Camp 2012
3253 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3254 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3255 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3256 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3257 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3258 Russian Team Championship 2012
3259 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3260 Romanian Summer camp
3261 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3262 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3263 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3264 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3265 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3266 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3267 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3268 Freiburg 2012
3269 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3270 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3271 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3272 Milton Keynes 2012
3273 Leksand Open 2012
3274 Welsh Open 2012
3275 Graz 2012
3276 Durham 2012
3277 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3278 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3279 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3280 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3281 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3282 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3283 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3284 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3285 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3286 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3287 Takapotku Open 2012
3288 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3289 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3290 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3291 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3292 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3293 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3294 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3295 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3296 Cup of Rivne 2012
3297 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3298 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3299 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3300 Open Lx 2012
3301 Hungarian GP 2012
3302 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3303 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3304 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3305 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3306 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3307 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3308 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3309 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3310 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3311 Challengers 2012
3312 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3313 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3314 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3315 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3316 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3317 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3318 European Pair Go Championship
3319 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3320 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3321 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3322 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3323 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3324 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3325 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3326 Galway Tournament 2012
3327 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3328 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3329 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3330 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3331 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3332 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3333 Kidocup 2012
3334 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3335 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3336 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3337 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3338 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3339 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3340 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3341 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3342 Swedish Championship 2012
3343 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3344 Turniej Majowy 2012
3345 Scottish Open 2012
3346 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3347 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3348 Bracknell 2012
3349 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3350 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3351 Vetruse Cup 2012
3352 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3353 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3354 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3355 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3356 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3357 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3358 San Marino CON 2012
3359 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3360 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3361 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3362 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3363 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3364 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3365 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3366 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3367 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3368 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3369 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3370 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3371 Tartu Spring 2012
3372 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3373 Candidates 2012
3374 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3375 Britain seeks new leader
3376 Apeldoorn 2012
3377 Danish Championship 2012
3378 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3379 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3380 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3381 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3382 3. Giessener T19 2012
3383 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3384 Young Masters League 2012
3385 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3386 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3387 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3388 Oslo Open 2012
3389 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3390 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3391 Porfirion Cup 2012
3392 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3393 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3394 V.Valek memorial 2012
3395 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3396 British Open 2012
3397 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3398 Martinicup 2012
3399 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3400 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3401 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3402 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3403 Spring Tournament 2012
3404 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3405 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3406 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3407 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3408 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3409 Side Tournament 2012
3410 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3411 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3412 Slovenian open 2012
3413 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3414 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3415 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3416 Passover Tournament 2012
3417 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3418 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3419 2012 Canadian Open
3420 Nordic Championship 2012
3421 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3422 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3423 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3424 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3425 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3426 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3427 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3428 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3429 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3430 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3431 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3432 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3433 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3434 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3435 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3436 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3437 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3438 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3439 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3440 Go Open Plzen 2012
3441 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3442 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3443 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3444 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3445 Arundel 2012
3446 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3447 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3448 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3449 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3450 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3451 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3452 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3453 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3454 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3455 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3456 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3457 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3458 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3459 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3460 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3461 Next tournaments in France
3462 British Youth Championship 2012
3463 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3464 Skye 2012
3465 Ishi Open 2012
3466 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3467 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3468 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3469 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3470 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3471 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3472 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3473 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3474 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3475 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3476 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3477 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3478 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3479 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3480 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3481 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3482 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3483 Trigantius 2012
3484 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3485 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3486 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3487 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3488 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3489 Black Stone 2012
3490 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3491 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3492 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3493 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3494 2012 Confucius Cup
3495 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3496 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3497 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3498 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3499 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3500 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3501 Kido Cup 2012
3502 Poznan Casual 2012
3503 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3504 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3505 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3506 Oxford Ladder 2012
3507 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3508 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3509 World Student Championship 2012
3510 Blansko Tournament 2012
3511 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3512 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3513 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3514 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3515 Nottingham 2012
3516 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3517 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3518 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3519 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3520 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3521 zjAva 2012
3522 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3523 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3524 Oxford 2012
3525 FORAS 2012
3526 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3527 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3528 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3529 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3530 Cheshire Open 2012
3531 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3532 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3533 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3534 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3535 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3536 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3537 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3538 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3539 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3540 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3541 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3542 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3543 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3544 EYGC 2012
3545 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3546 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3547 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3548 Winter`s sonata 2012
3549 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3550 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3551 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3552 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3553 Bydgoszcz 2012
3554 Dutch Championship 2012
3555 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3556 Some news from France
3557 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3558 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3559 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3560 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3561 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3562 Warszawa 2012
3563 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3564 2011 British Small Board Championship
3565 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3566 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3567 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3568 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3569 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3570 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3571 National Veteran Championship 2012
3572 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3573 Essen 2012
3574 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3575 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3576 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3577 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3578 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3579 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3580 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3581 Club Tournament 2012
3582 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3583 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3584 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3585 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3586 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3587 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3588 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3589 Black Stone 1-2012
3590 Trys Karaliai 2012
3591 La Carboneria 2012
3592 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3593 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3594 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3595 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3596 London Open 2011
3597 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3598 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3599 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3600 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3601 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3602 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3603 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3604 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3605 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3606 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3607 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3608 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3609 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3610 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3611 Legends Cadiz 2011
3612 The 2011 Oporto Open
3613 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3614 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3615 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3616 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3617 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3618 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3619 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3620 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3621 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3622 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3623 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3624 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3625 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3626 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3627 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3628 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3629 Arnhem 2011
3630 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3631 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3632 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3633 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3634 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3635 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3636 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3637 17th November Tournament 2011
3638 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3639 Antony Club 2011
3640 Berliner Kranich 2011
3641 German Go Championship 2011
3642 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3643 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3644 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3645 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3646 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3647 Denkstation 2011
3648 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3649 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3650 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3651 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3652 La Carboneria 2011
3653 Coventry 2011
3654 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3655 Go to Innovation 2011
3656 Three Peaks 2011
3657 .Three dragons. 2011
3658 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3659 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3660 Black Stone 11-2011
3661 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3662 Hungarian Open 2011
3663 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3664 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3665 Team championships round 3
3666 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3667 Club Tournament 2011
3668 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3669 Goteborg Open 2011
3670 Styrian Masters 2011
3671 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3672 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3673 Finnish Championship League 2011
3674 Berlin Go-week 2011
3675 East Midlands 2011
3676 Bydgoszcz 2011
3677 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3678 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3679 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3680 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3681 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3682 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3683 Brussels tournament 2011
3684 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3685 Wessex 2011
3686 Championship of Karelia 2011
3687 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3688 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3689 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3690 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3691 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3692 Black Stone 2011
3693 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3694 Balma Tournament 2011
3695 Oulun Syksy 2011
3696 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3697 Norwegian Championship 2011
3698 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3699 Palava Tournament 2011
3700 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3701 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3702 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3703 Copenhagen Open 2011
3704 European Students Championship 2011
3705 Salzburg 2011
3706 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3707 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3708 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3709 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3710 High Noon 2011
3711 Shodan Tournament 2011
3712 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3713 Israeli Championship 2011
3714 clubs under attack
3715 Board games festival 2011
3716 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3717 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3718 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3719 Go commercial
3720 Slovenian Championship 2011
3721 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3722 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3723 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3724 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3725 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3726 Poznan Casual 2011
3727 Shrewsbury 2011
3728 Insei League results: September, 2011
3729 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3730 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3731 EWGC Side Open 2011
3732 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3733 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3734 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3735 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3736 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3737 Autumn Tournament 2011
3738 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3739 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3740 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3741 Linkoeping Open 2011
3742 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3743 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3744 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3745 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3746 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3747 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3748 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3749 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3750 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3751 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3752 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3753 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3754 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3755 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3756 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3757 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3758 Swindon 2011
3759 Helsinki Casual 2011
3760 Pause
3761 2011 British Go Championship
3762 Cornish Open 2011
3763 Northern 2011
3764 XI Torneo di Pisa
3765 Delfts toernooi 2011
3766 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3767 7. WIGO-Turnier
3768 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3769 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3770 French Open Championship 2011
3771 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3772 Brno 2011
3773 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3774 SportAccord European Preliminary
3775 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3776 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3777 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3778 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3779 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3780 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3781 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3782 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3783 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3784 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3785 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3786 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3787 Single, hot and ........
3788 Best Go-video ever
3789 The power of a 9p
3790 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3791 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3792 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3793 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3794 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3795 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3796 EGC and WYGC 2011
3797 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3798 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3799 several recent results 5-2011
3800 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3801 Vetruse Cup 2011
3802 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3803 Galway Open 2011
3804 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3805 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3806 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3807 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3808 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3809 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3810 Danish Championship 2011
3811 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3812 German Championship 2011 qualification
3813 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3814 Go for Luzern 2011
3815 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3816 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3817 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3818 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3819 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3820 Murugandi reviews
3821 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3822 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3823 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3824 Shusaku Cup 2011
3825 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3826 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3827 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3828 March Tournaments
3829 Nottingham 2011
3830 Bonn 2011
3831 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3832 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3833 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3834 several recent results
3835 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3836 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3837 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3838 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3839 Oxford 2011
3840 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3841 Takapotku Open 2011
3842 Weekend Jan 22-23
3843 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3844 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3845 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3846 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3847 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3848 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3849 Wanted: editors and journalists
3850 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3851 Berlin Go-week 2010
3852 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3853 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3854 Championship Weekend
3855 Shrewsbury
3856 September tournaments - A class
3857 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3858 Linkoeping Open 2010
3859 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3860 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3861 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3862 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3863 Helsinki Casual 2010
3864 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3865 Antwerp 2010
3866 Kido Cup 2010
3867 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3868 British Championship Game 1
3869 10th Pisa Tournament
3870 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3871 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3872 Frioul 2010
3873 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3874 French open championship
3875 Iasi Cup 2010
3876 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3877 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3878 Japanese rules...?
3879 The dangers of gambling
3880 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3881 Tesuji of the week
3882 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3883 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3884 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3885 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3886 Big Nick
3887 bad moves
3888 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3889 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3890 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3891 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3892 Funniest remark on KGS today
3893 The Finnish system
3894 did you know...?
3895 after round 3
3896 The Monkey Jump
3897 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3898 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3899 New faces top Pardubice Open
3900 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3901 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3902 Results 18-20 June 2010
3903 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3904 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3905 Some other results from last weekend
3906 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3907 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3908 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3909 Electronic Archive
3910 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3911 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3912 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3913 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3914 Romanian Cup 2010
3915 2010 British Championship
3916 Strasbourg tournament
3917 Swiss Championship 2010
3918 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3919 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3920 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3921 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3922 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3923 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3924 Why Go
3925 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3926 French Youth Championships 2010
3927 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3928 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3929 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3930 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3931 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3932 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3933 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3934 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3935 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3936 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3937 News from Milan, Italy
3938 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3939 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3940 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3941 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3942 Artem strongest student
3943 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3944 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3945 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3946 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3947 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3948 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3949 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3950 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3951 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3952 Novosibirsk Championship
3953 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3954 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3955 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3956 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3957 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3958 Facebook: friends from France first
3959 Some Saturday results
3960 Scottish Championship News
3961 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3962 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3963 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3964 Tampere: many already registred
3965 EGD broke new record
3966 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3967 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3968 Reports from Russia
3969 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3970 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3971 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3972 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3973 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3974 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3975 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3976 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3977 Ali leads KILL-A
3978 Ankara again
3979 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3980 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3981 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3982 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3983 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3984 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3985 Kay wins British Open
3986 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3987 Let my people go
3988 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3989 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3990 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3991 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3992 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3993 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3994 Facebook for feedback
3995 KGS trials new Graphics
3996 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3997 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3998 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3999 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4000 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4001 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4002 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4003 World Pair-go Championship
4004 Fred filmed WMSG
4005 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4006 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4007 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4008 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4009 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4010 Weekend results from all over Europe
4011 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4012 11th Go to Innovation
4013 Many messages on Facebook
4014 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4015 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4016 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4017 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4018 Facebook chasebook
4019 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4020 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4021 Macfadyen Skye High
4022 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4023 Clash in C class
4024 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4025 Terwey tops Castrop
4026 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4027 Bucuresti 179 school
4028 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4029 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4030 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4031 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4032 Bundesliga back to normal
4033 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4034 Belgian Championship, part 1
4035 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4036 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4037 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4038 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4039 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4040 Vit views of vital points
4041 Red roses for favourite friend
4042 Flowers for ladies today
4043 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4044 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4045 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4046 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4047 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4048 Fredda first in KILL-A
4049 Future Champs of Hungary
4050 Chen chopped Dresden
4051 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4052 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4053 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4054 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4055 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4056 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4057 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4058 Berlin is one of several new awards
4059 Three won three in Nottingham
4060 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4061 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4062 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4063 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4064 Record audience expected at KGS
4065 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4066 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4067 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4068 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4069 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4070 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4071 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4072 Cambridge wins British League
4073 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4074 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4075 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4076 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4077 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4078 Quarter of a century at Antony
4079 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4080 Youngest pro ever is female
4081 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4082 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4083 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4084 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4085 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4086 Metta takes Tortellino
4087 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4088 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4089 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4090 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4091 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4092 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4093 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4094 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4095 Go behind bars
4096 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4097 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4098 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4099 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4100 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4101 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4102 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4103 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4104 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4105 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4106 Pal Pandanet Prime
4107 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4108 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4109 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4110 Rengo Song Contest
4111 European Go Congress in Tampere
4112 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4113 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4114 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4115 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4116 Growth of Wintergo
4117 Chinese took over London
4118 Short Summary of Last Week
4119 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4120 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4121 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4122 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4123 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4124 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4125 Book review 3-4: same structure
4126 Book review 3: Kamakura
4127 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4128 X-mas number puzzle
4129 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4130 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4131 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4132 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4133 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4134 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4135 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4136 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4137 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4138 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4139 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4140 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4141 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4142 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4143 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4144 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4145 Hungarian League
4146 Sunday December 13 - local results
4147 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4148 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4149 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4150 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4151 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4152 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4153 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4154 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4155 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4156 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4157 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4158 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4159 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4160 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4161 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4162 Secret of our style
4163 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4164 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4165 Oliver Wolf
4166 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4167 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4168 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4169 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4170 Pop Panda of Milano
4171 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4172 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4173 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4174 Mistrz Polski
4175 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4176 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4177 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4178 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4179 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4180 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4181 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4182 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4183 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4184 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4185 New: Life and Death channel
4186 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4187 Need for more reporters
4188 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4189 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4190 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4191 Wintergo will grow
4192 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4193 French Youth Congress
4194 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4195 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4196 Toulouse trashes to title
4197 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4198 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4199 Kido Cup
4200 Kölner Go-Turnier
4201 French GO Open Championship
4202 4 tournaments broadcasted
4203 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4204 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4205 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4206 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4207 FJ strikes again!
4208 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4209 Brabant 2008
4210 Joseki lessons part 2
4211 watch on fullscreen
4212 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4213 VIP-membership auto login
4214 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4215 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4216 Congress Champions 2008
4217 Naruto Reborn
4218 congress news 2008
4219 Naruto at the congress 2008
4220 Monkeys on a rock
4221 European Masters 2008
4222 Start European Go Congress 2008
4223 1000 members
4224 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4225 Tale about cats
4226 The European Masters 2007
4227 Vilach 2007
4228 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg